Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana Ras |
00:24:20 |
03'24''71 |
17.59 |
1976 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:24:42 |
03'27''79 |
17.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Rectorat |
00:25:02 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1969 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
VETTER |
Florian |
Tourisme Club Athlé |
00:25:40 |
03'35''92 |
16.67 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
THORIN |
Cédric |
Triathlon Nancy Lorraine |
00:26:00 |
03'38''73 |
16.46 |
1979 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Ascs |
00:26:17 |
03'41''11 |
16.28 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0007 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:26:35 |
03'43''64 |
16.10 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
SUCK |
Daniel |
Epping |
00:26:50 |
03'45''74 |
15.95 |
1962 |
V1M |
0001 |
0009 |
GROSS |
Quentin |
Ana Ra Saverne |
00:26:52 |
03'46''02 |
15.93 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
0010 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Bischwiller |
00:26:55 |
03'46''44 |
15.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:26:56 |
03'46''58 |
15.89 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0012 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Asl Robertsau |
00:27:15 |
03'49''24 |
15.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
STUMPF |
Jean-Florent |
CE Millepore |
00:27:38 |
03'52''47 |
15.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
HEINTZ |
Jean-Daniel |
ST JEAN-SAVERNE |
00:27:59 |
03'55''41 |
15.29 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0015 |
SWART |
Paul |
CAV GELRE |
00:27:59 |
03'55''41 |
15.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
MORESMEAU |
Stéphane |
Waldolwisheim |
00:28:03 |
03'55''97 |
15.26 |
1983 |
SEM |
0009 |
0017 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim/Zinsel |
00:28:05 |
03'56''25 |
15.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:28:07 |
03'56''54 |
15.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0019 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Waldolwisheim |
00:28:07 |
03'56''54 |
15.22 |
1986 |
SEM |
0011 |
0020 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:28:13 |
03'57''38 |
15.17 |
1974 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
BARTH |
Jean-Daniel |
SNCF |
00:28:53 |
04'02''98 |
14.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Tryba |
00:28:59 |
04'03''83 |
14.76 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Les Furieux |
00:29:32 |
04'08''45 |
14.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
JOLY |
Frédéric |
SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON |
00:29:39 |
04'09''43 |
14.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
ENGEL |
Théo |
Ana Ras |
00:29:38 |
04'09''29 |
14.44 |
1995 |
BEM |
0001 |
0026 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
RT Schweighouse |
00:29:41 |
04'09''72 |
14.42 |
1959 |
V1M |
0005 |
0027 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:29:43 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0028 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:29:51 |
04'11''12 |
14.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0029 |
SCHOTT |
Mathieu |
Cosswiller |
00:29:59 |
04'12''24 |
14.27 |
1983 |
SEM |
0017 |
0030 |
KAUSS |
Florent |
Steinbourg |
00:30:00 |
04'12''38 |
14.26 |
1949 |
V2M |
0002 |
0031 |
SCHERNO |
Sebastien |
Fcd Dosseheim Zinsel |
00:30:05 |
04'13''08 |
14.22 |
1987 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:30:07 |
04'13''36 |
14.21 |
1959 |
V1M |
0008 |
0033 |
HUBER |
Philippe |
Mars Chocolats |
00:30:34 |
04'17''15 |
14.00 |
1969 |
SEM |
0019 |
0034 |
SCHATZ |
Marie-Christine |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:30:36 |
04'17''43 |
13.98 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
0035 |
MUNIER |
Jean-Louis |
O H Morsbronn les Bains |
00:30:42 |
04'18''27 |
13.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:30:46 |
04'18''83 |
13.91 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0037 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
ASL Robertsau |
00:30:56 |
04'20''23 |
13.83 |
1971 |
SEM |
0021 |
0038 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:30:59 |
04'20''65 |
13.81 |
1960 |
V1M |
0010 |
0039 |
SCHULTZ |
Jean-Philippe |
STRASBOURG |
00:31:02 |
04'21''07 |
13.79 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
0040 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs Haut-barr Saverne |
00:31:06 |
04'21''63 |
13.76 |
1949 |
V2M |
0003 |
0041 |
TRABER |
Eric |
|
00:31:08 |
04'21''91 |
13.74 |
1969 |
SEM |
0022 |
0042 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Ana Ra Saverne |
00:31:20 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0043 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:31:20 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0044 |
MUTHS |
Pierre |
|
00:31:23 |
04'24''02 |
13.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0023 |
0045 |
OTT |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:31:25 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0046 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl Printzheim |
00:31:27 |
04'24''58 |
13.61 |
1960 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:31:29 |
04'24''86 |
13.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
CASTELLANI |
Renato |
Neufgrange |
00:31:40 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0015 |
0049 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:31:55 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1951 |
V2M |
0005 |
0050 |
SCHERNO |
Joseph |
Fcd Dosseheim Zinsel |
00:31:56 |
04'28''64 |
13.40 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
0051 |
REINBERGER |
Claude |
VCU Schwenheim |
00:32:05 |
04'29''91 |
13.34 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
0052 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:06 |
04'30''05 |
13.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0053 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
|
00:32:08 |
04'30''33 |
13.32 |
1993 |
MIM |
0002 |
0054 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Courrir à Hasselfurth |
00:32:15 |
04'31''31 |
13.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0055 |
KELLER |
Olivier |
|
00:32:18 |
04'31''73 |
13.25 |
1979 |
SEM |
0025 |
0056 |
SENGEL |
Clément |
FC Waldolwisheim |
00:32:21 |
04'32''15 |
13.23 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
0057 |
KLEFFER |
Clement |
Kaltenhouse |
00:32:25 |
04'32''71 |
13.20 |
1982 |
SEM |
0026 |
0058 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:32:31 |
04'33''55 |
13.16 |
1959 |
V1M |
0017 |
0059 |
RETTER |
Thomas |
Waldolwisheim |
00:32:31 |
04'33''55 |
13.16 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
0060 |
KLEIN |
Daniel |
Steinbourg |
00:32:41 |
04'34''95 |
13.09 |
1972 |
SEM |
0027 |
0061 |
STOCK |
David |
Illkirch |
00:32:45 |
04'35''51 |
13.07 |
1971 |
SEM |
0028 |
0062 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:32:46 |
04'35''65 |
13.06 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0063 |
DEUTSCH |
François |
Kutting |
00:32:48 |
04'35''93 |
13.05 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
0064 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:32:53 |
04'36''64 |
13.01 |
1978 |
SEF |
0001 |
0065 |
VIALLARD |
Nicolas |
|
00:32:56 |
04'37''06 |
12.99 |
1977 |
SEM |
0030 |
0066 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:33:09 |
04'38''88 |
12.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0031 |
0067 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Individuel |
00:33:16 |
04'39''86 |
12.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0068 |
DORN |
René |
Coop Alsace |
00:33:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1958 |
V2M |
0009 |
0069 |
BROCKER |
Jérémy |
Dettwiller |
00:33:35 |
04'42''52 |
12.74 |
1993 |
MIM |
0004 |
0070 |
GERARD |
Daniel |
DOSSENHEIM/Z |
00:33:35 |
04'42''52 |
12.74 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0071 |
HASTOURNY |
Jean-Eric |
|
00:33:50 |
04'44''63 |
12.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0032 |
0072 |
HEITZ |
Benjamin |
Fc Eschau |
00:33:50 |
04'44''63 |
12.65 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0073 |
LUTZ |
François |
Stutzheim |
00:33:53 |
04'45''05 |
12.63 |
1992 |
CAM |
0004 |
0074 |
LUTZ |
Vincent |
STUTZHEIM |
00:33:57 |
04'45''61 |
12.60 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
0075 |
MUTHS |
Pierre Paul |
|
00:34:06 |
04'46''87 |
12.55 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0076 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Pauline's Team |
00:34:21 |
04'48''97 |
12.46 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
0077 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
00:34:23 |
04'49''26 |
12.45 |
1954 |
V2M |
0011 |
0078 |
ASIK |
Turan |
Mars Chocolats |
00:34:29 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1969 |
SEM |
0034 |
0079 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich |
00:34:34 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0080 |
PRUNAS |
Renato |
Wintzenheim-kochersberg |
00:34:34 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0081 |
KERN |
Christophe |
Hager Controls |
00:34:36 |
04'51''08 |
12.37 |
1968 |
V1M |
0019 |
0082 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:34:39 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
|
|
0001 |
0083 |
PATRICIO |
Jose |
Schoenenbourg |
00:34:40 |
04'51''64 |
12.34 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0084 |
SCHOCH |
Estelle |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:34:44 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0085 |
DISS |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
00:35:30 |
04'58''65 |
12.05 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0086 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:35:36 |
04'59''49 |
12.02 |
|
|
0002 |
0087 |
BARTHEL |
Vincent |
SAVERNE |
00:35:46 |
05'00''89 |
11.96 |
1960 |
V1M |
0020 |
0088 |
DIRHEIMER |
Christophe |
Mars Chocolats |
00:35:50 |
05'01''45 |
11.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0089 |
KRIEGER |
Gérard |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:35:52 |
05'01''73 |
11.93 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0090 |
MULLER |
Daniel |
Acl Hirschland |
00:35:57 |
05'02''44 |
11.90 |
1949 |
V2M |
0012 |
0091 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:36:01 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
|
|
0003 |
0092 |
GERARD |
Frédéric |
Mars Chocolats |
00:36:09 |
05'04''12 |
11.84 |
1971 |
SEM |
0037 |
0093 |
DEDENON |
Eric |
Mars Chocolats |
00:36:11 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
0094 |
LUX |
Monique |
RT Sscheighouse |
00:36:13 |
05'04''68 |
11.82 |
1953 |
V2F |
0002 |
0095 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:36:20 |
05'05''66 |
11.78 |
|
|
0004 |
0096 |
STEY |
Anne |
Foot Ball Club Waldolwisheim |
00:36:28 |
05'06''78 |
11.73 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
0097 |
STEY |
Damien |
|
00:36:29 |
05'06''92 |
11.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0022 |
0098 |
ULMANN |
Françoise |
Adidas |
00:36:31 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1967 |
V1F |
0002 |
0099 |
KLEIN |
Caroline |
|
00:36:38 |
05'08''18 |
11.68 |
1972 |
SEF |
0004 |
0100 |
OTT |
Benoit |
Club Vosgien Saverne |
00:36:42 |
05'08''74 |
11.66 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0101 |
ADAM |
Jacques |
Marmoutier |
00:36:44 |
05'09''03 |
11.65 |
1951 |
V2M |
0013 |
0102 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:36:46 |
05'09''31 |
11.64 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0103 |
ULRICH |
Hubert |
Saessolsheim |
00:36:54 |
05'10''43 |
11.60 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0104 |
OTT |
Marie-Odile |
Club Vosgien Saverne |
00:37:09 |
05'12''53 |
11.52 |
1960 |
V1F |
0004 |
0105 |
SCHWARTZ |
Xavier |
Fc Eschau |
00:37:20 |
05'14''07 |
11.46 |
1992 |
CAM |
0005 |
0106 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
|
00:37:30 |
05'15''48 |
11.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0015 |
0107 |
EBERHARDT |
Eliane |
Niederroedern |
00:37:44 |
05'17''44 |
11.34 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
0108 |
BELLER |
Diamante |
|
00:37:46 |
05'17''72 |
11.33 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0109 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:37:48 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
|
|
0005 |
0110 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Amandine |
Steinbourg |
00:37:51 |
05'18''42 |
11.31 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0111 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:52 |
05'18''56 |
11.30 |
1974 |
SEM |
0039 |
0112 |
FALLACARA |
Rachel |
Saverne |
00:37:58 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1971 |
SEF |
0005 |
0113 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:38:03 |
05'20''10 |
11.25 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
0114 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
|
00:38:08 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1956 |
V2F |
0004 |
0115 |
RENNIE |
Stéphanie |
Hochfelden |
00:38:09 |
05'20''94 |
11.22 |
1991 |
CAF |
0002 |
0116 |
SCHWEITZER |
Michel |
|
00:38:33 |
05'24''31 |
11.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0117 |
VANDENBILCKE |
Caroline |
Mars Chocolats |
00:38:34 |
05'24''45 |
11.10 |
1984 |
SEF |
0006 |
0118 |
LAUCH |
Marie-Anne |
SLC Danne et 4 vents |
00:38:42 |
05'25''57 |
11.06 |
1970 |
SEF |
0007 |
0119 |
VOGEL |
Regis |
SR Rosenwiller |
00:38:49 |
05'26''55 |
11.02 |
1984 |
SEM |
0040 |
0120 |
CASPAR |
Ghislaine |
Waldo |
00:38:49 |
05'26''55 |
11.02 |
1986 |
ESF |
0001 |
0121 |
SENGEL |
Michel |
FC WALDOLWISHEIM |
00:38:56 |
05'27''53 |
10.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
0122 |
VIDAL |
Alexandre |
Mars Chocolats |
00:39:00 |
05'28''09 |
10.97 |
1975 |
SEM |
0041 |
0123 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Guy |
VOSGIRUNNER |
00:39:05 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1963 |
V1M |
0025 |
0124 |
BADER |
Christiane |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:39:13 |
05'29''92 |
10.91 |
1952 |
V2F |
0005 |
0125 |
ESCOFFIER |
Sandrine |
|
00:39:19 |
05'30''76 |
10.88 |
1973 |
SEF |
0008 |
0126 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager Controls |
00:39:20 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1962 |
V1F |
0006 |
0127 |
SEYFRIED |
Anne-Marie |
ASM CUS |
00:39:36 |
05'33''14 |
10.81 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0128 |
SEYFRIED |
Claude |
REICHSTETT |
00:39:37 |
05'33''28 |
10.80 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
0129 |
RITLENG |
Marie |
|
00:39:38 |
05'33''42 |
10.80 |
1978 |
SEF |
0009 |
0130 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess |
00:39:52 |
05'35''39 |
10.73 |
1962 |
V1F |
0008 |
0131 |
SIMON |
Marc |
|
00:40:03 |
05'36''93 |
10.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0026 |
0132 |
KAPFER |
Josiane |
US Saessolsheim |
00:40:25 |
05'40''01 |
10.59 |
1980 |
SEF |
0010 |
0133 |
WENDLING |
Gérard |
Schaeffer france |
00:40:41 |
05'42''26 |
10.52 |
1950 |
V2M |
0018 |
0134 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:40:47 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1941 |
V3F |
0002 |
0135 |
MANGOLD |
Adolphe |
Coop Alsace |
00:40:48 |
05'43''24 |
10.49 |
1935 |
V4M |
0001 |
0136 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna Strasbourg |
00:40:59 |
05'44''78 |
10.44 |
1958 |
V2M |
0019 |
0137 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laetitia |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:41:19 |
05'47''58 |
10.36 |
1980 |
SEF |
0011 |
0138 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:41:20 |
05'47''72 |
10.35 |
|
|
0006 |
0139 |
LEQUEUR |
Emmanuel |
Waldolwisheim |
00:41:32 |
05'49''41 |
10.30 |
1971 |
SEM |
0042 |
0140 |
HIMBER |
Sabrina |
Strasbourg |
00:41:45 |
05'51''23 |
10.25 |
1981 |
SEF |
0012 |
0141 |
REINBOLD |
Patrick |
Arbitre |
00:41:46 |
05'51''37 |
10.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0027 |
0142 |
SEILER |
Géraldine |
Reinhardsmunster |
00:41:58 |
05'53''05 |
10.20 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0143 |
VANDENBILCKE |
Frédéric |
Mars Chocolats |
00:42:54 |
06'00''90 |
9.97 |
1988 |
SEM |
0043 |
0144 |
MEYERS |
Della |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:00 |
06'01''75 |
9.95 |
1960 |
V1F |
0009 |
0145 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:43:00 |
06'01''75 |
9.95 |
|
|
0007 |
0146 |
HAEFFELE |
Nathalie |
Westhouse/Marmoutier |
00:43:09 |
06'03''01 |
9.92 |
1969 |
SEF |
0014 |
0147 |
MOSSLER |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
00:43:11 |
06'03''29 |
9.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0148 |
DIRHEIMER |
Jéremy |
Mars Chocolats |
00:43:30 |
06'05''95 |
9.84 |
1991 |
CAM |
0006 |
0149 |
BOBBE |
Colette |
Hattmatt |
00:43:57 |
06'09''74 |
9.74 |
1957 |
V2F |
0006 |
0150 |
MUHL |
Marie Laure |
Fc waldolwisheim |
00:44:03 |
06'10''58 |
9.71 |
1970 |
SEF |
0015 |
0151 |
HAMMANN |
Michel |
Rph |
00:44:17 |
06'12''54 |
9.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
0152 |
BALTZER |
CHANTAL |
ALTENHEIM |
00:44:22 |
06'13''24 |
9.65 |
1970 |
SEF |
0016 |
0153 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:45:25 |
06'22''08 |
9.42 |
|
|
0008 |
0154 |
SCHOTT |
Brigittte |
FC Waldolwisheim |
00:46:40 |
06'32''59 |
9.17 |
1973 |
SEF |
0017 |
0155 |
BENEDICK |
Richard |
FC Waldolwisheim |
00:46:41 |
06'32''73 |
9.17 |
1969 |
SEM |
0044 |
0156 |
SCHOTT |
David |
FC Waldolwisheim |
00:47:03 |
06'35''82 |
9.10 |
1972 |
SEM |
0045 |
0157 |
VANDENBILCKE |
Michèle |
Mars Chocolats |
00:47:57 |
06'43''39 |
8.92 |
1961 |
V1F |
0010 |
0158 |
VANDENBILCKE |
Audrey |
Mars Chocolats |
00:47:58 |
06'43''53 |
8.92 |
1987 |
SEF |
0018 |
0159 |
BAS |
Marie-Laure |
ASL Lilly |
00:50:31 |
07'04''98 |
8.47 |
1964 |
V1F |
0011 |
0160 |
SCHMITT |
Alfred |
|
00:52:43 |
07'23''49 |
8.12 |
1928 |
V4M |
0002 |
0161 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Foyer Rural Marche Waldo |
00:53:26 |
07'29''52 |
8.01 |
1954 |
V2F |
0007 |