Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:15 |
03'10''62 |
18.89 |
1974 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:15:28 |
03'13''33 |
18.62 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
KOEHL |
Frederic |
Upsa |
00:15:56 |
03'19''16 |
18.08 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Rectorat strasbourg |
00:16:11 |
03'22''29 |
17.80 |
1969 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:28 |
03'25''83 |
17.49 |
1969 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:42 |
03'28''75 |
17.25 |
1973 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:48 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1961 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
GUMBEL |
Bruno |
Molsheim |
00:16:57 |
03'31''87 |
16.99 |
1971 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:17:10 |
03'34''58 |
16.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:17:19 |
03'36''45 |
16.63 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0011 |
BOUROUA |
Halim |
Betschdorf |
00:17:29 |
03'38''54 |
16.47 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
REPAS |
Emmanuel |
Clestra running |
00:17:32 |
03'39''16 |
16.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
KLEIN |
Theodore |
Charly Oradour |
00:17:35 |
03'39''79 |
16.38 |
1994 |
MIM |
0001 |
0014 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co Insming |
00:17:37 |
03'40''20 |
16.35 |
1964 |
V1M |
0004 |
0015 |
GRAND |
Carine |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:40 |
03'40''83 |
16.30 |
1984 |
SEF |
0001 |
0016 |
NAJI |
Kamel |
Guthertz Team |
00:17:41 |
03'41''04 |
16.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Running 700 Bellefosse |
00:17:53 |
03'43''54 |
16.10 |
1970 |
SEM |
0011 |
0018 |
ARIDJ |
Mehdi |
Rhinau |
00:17:57 |
03'44''37 |
16.04 |
1993 |
MIM |
0002 |
0019 |
BENOIT |
Landry |
Neewiller |
00:18:06 |
03'46''25 |
15.91 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
0020 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:18:10 |
03'47''08 |
15.85 |
1970 |
SEM |
0012 |
0021 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:17 |
03'48''54 |
15.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0013 |
0022 |
GRUBER |
Leonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:18 |
03'48''75 |
15.74 |
1977 |
SEM |
0014 |
0023 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:23 |
03'49''79 |
15.67 |
1971 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:27 |
03'50''62 |
15.61 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0025 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:18:27 |
03'50''62 |
15.61 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
0026 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
Schleithal |
00:18:27 |
03'50''62 |
15.61 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:18:30 |
03'51''25 |
15.57 |
1959 |
V1M |
0005 |
0028 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean luc |
Oh morsbronn |
00:18:32 |
03'51''66 |
15.54 |
1960 |
V1M |
0006 |
0029 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:18:37 |
03'52''70 |
15.47 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0030 |
MONTEBRUN |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:41 |
03'53''54 |
15.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0007 |
0031 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:18:44 |
03'54''16 |
15.37 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0032 |
LUTZ |
Bernard |
Schaeffler france |
00:18:48 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0008 |
0033 |
SCHINI |
Romain |
Hohwiller |
00:18:50 |
03'55''41 |
15.29 |
1994 |
MIM |
0004 |
0034 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Paul |
Bürstner |
00:18:50 |
03'55''41 |
15.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0035 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:18:52 |
03'55''83 |
15.27 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0036 |
FARNY |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:18:54 |
03'56''25 |
15.24 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0037 |
KLEIN |
Jean Marie |
Charly Oradour |
00:18:55 |
03'56''45 |
15.22 |
1961 |
V1M |
0009 |
0038 |
SCHULER |
Thomas |
Surbourg |
00:18:57 |
03'56''87 |
15.20 |
1987 |
ESM |
0003 |
0039 |
VIRIOT |
Jérôme |
Socomec |
00:19:00 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0017 |
0040 |
SCHMALTZ |
Yves |
La Saline |
00:19:03 |
03'58''12 |
15.12 |
1968 |
V1M |
0010 |
0041 |
AMET |
Didier |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:19:04 |
03'58''33 |
15.10 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0042 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir a hasselfurth |
00:19:06 |
03'58''75 |
15.08 |
1960 |
V1M |
0011 |
0043 |
BILLMANN |
Matthieu |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:19:09 |
03'59''37 |
15.04 |
1994 |
MIM |
0005 |
0044 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Schaeffler France |
00:19:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
0045 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:14 |
04'00''41 |
14.97 |
1969 |
SEF |
0002 |
0046 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:19:16 |
04'00''83 |
14.95 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0047 |
PORTO |
Inocencio |
P-clse Seltz |
00:19:19 |
04'01''45 |
14.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0012 |
0048 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:23 |
04'02''29 |
14.86 |
1971 |
SEM |
0019 |
0049 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:23 |
04'02''29 |
14.86 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0050 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Usde |
00:19:25 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1967 |
V1M |
0013 |
0051 |
ROYAL |
Raphael |
Fc soultz |
00:19:27 |
04'03''12 |
14.81 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
0052 |
REUTENAUER |
Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:34 |
04'04''58 |
14.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0020 |
0053 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Masterfoods |
00:19:35 |
04'04''79 |
14.71 |
1962 |
V1M |
0014 |
0054 |
PRESTINI |
Nicolas |
Bürstner |
00:19:40 |
04'05''83 |
14.64 |
1983 |
SEM |
0021 |
0055 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:44 |
04'06''66 |
14.59 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0056 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Cgf mulhouse |
00:19:48 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1954 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
MUNIER |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:50 |
04'07''91 |
14.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
0058 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital haguenau |
00:19:51 |
04'08''12 |
14.51 |
1948 |
V3M |
0002 |
0059 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
Schirmeck |
00:19:52 |
04'08''33 |
14.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0017 |
0060 |
SCHULTZ |
Jean Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:20:04 |
04'10''83 |
14.35 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
0061 |
OSTERSTOCK |
Matthieu |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:07 |
04'11''45 |
14.32 |
1994 |
MIM |
0006 |
0062 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Evolution Gym |
00:20:07 |
04'11''45 |
14.32 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0063 |
KELLER |
Olivier |
Marlenheim |
00:20:08 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
1979 |
SEM |
0022 |
0064 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:08 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
1986 |
ESM |
0004 |
0065 |
JAEGER |
Joffrey |
Fc soultz |
00:20:26 |
04'15''41 |
14.09 |
1988 |
ESM |
0005 |
0066 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
As Cpam strasbourg |
00:20:30 |
04'16''25 |
14.05 |
1955 |
V2M |
0009 |
0067 |
MERTZ |
Florence |
Ana |
00:20:31 |
04'16''45 |
14.04 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0068 |
SAND |
Kevin |
La walck |
00:20:33 |
04'16''87 |
14.01 |
1994 |
MIM |
0007 |
0069 |
THALMANN |
Julien |
Fc hoffen |
00:20:33 |
04'16''87 |
14.01 |
1983 |
SEM |
0023 |
0070 |
HARTMANN |
Cédric |
Mars Haguenau |
00:20:37 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1976 |
SEM |
0024 |
0071 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:41 |
04'18''54 |
13.92 |
1975 |
SEF |
0003 |
0072 |
ROEDER |
Alexandre |
Tennis soultz |
00:20:43 |
04'18''95 |
13.90 |
1993 |
MIM |
0008 |
0073 |
BOURGADEL |
Florian |
Betschdorf |
00:20:44 |
04'19''16 |
13.89 |
1993 |
MIM |
0009 |
0074 |
FARNY |
Pascal |
Soufflenheim |
00:20:45 |
04'19''37 |
13.88 |
1972 |
SEM |
0025 |
0075 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:20:47 |
04'19''79 |
13.86 |
1963 |
V1F |
0001 |
0076 |
JOST |
Armand |
Fc hoffen |
00:20:57 |
04'21''87 |
13.75 |
1984 |
SEM |
0026 |
0077 |
LE-DÜ |
Yann |
Haguenau |
00:21:00 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0078 |
LEVACHER |
Sylvain |
Handball soultz |
00:21:04 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
1961 |
V1M |
0019 |
0079 |
DEUTSCH |
François |
Kutting |
00:21:04 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
1975 |
SEM |
0028 |
0080 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:07 |
04'23''95 |
13.64 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
0081 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:17 |
04'26''04 |
13.53 |
1961 |
V1M |
0020 |
0082 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:21:32 |
04'29''16 |
13.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0083 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:21:40 |
04'30''83 |
13.29 |
1942 |
V3M |
0003 |
0084 |
MEYER |
Thomas |
Usde |
00:21:45 |
04'31''87 |
13.24 |
1996 |
MIM |
0010 |
0085 |
GUTHERTZ |
Florian |
Guthertz Team |
00:21:55 |
04'33''95 |
13.14 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
0086 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Seebach |
00:22:14 |
04'37''91 |
12.95 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0087 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:22:23 |
04'39''79 |
12.87 |
1951 |
V2F |
0001 |
0088 |
CORDIER |
Marie Laure |
Lauterbourg |
00:22:23 |
04'39''79 |
12.87 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0089 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:22:54 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0090 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:56 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0091 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hopital De Haguenau |
00:22:57 |
04'46''87 |
12.55 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
0092 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:22:58 |
04'47''08 |
12.54 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
0093 |
LUX |
Monique |
La Wantzenau |
00:23:03 |
04'48''12 |
12.49 |
1953 |
V2F |
0002 |
0094 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Evolution Gym |
00:23:05 |
04'48''54 |
12.48 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0095 |
SPEICH |
Jules |
Surbourg |
00:23:12 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1993 |
MIM |
0011 |
0096 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:23:16 |
04'50''83 |
12.38 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0097 |
HEYMES |
Chantal |
Co Insming |
00:23:23 |
04'52''29 |
12.32 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0098 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:32 |
04'54''16 |
12.24 |
1974 |
SEM |
0030 |
0099 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:23:32 |
04'54''16 |
12.24 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0100 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:33 |
04'54''37 |
12.23 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0101 |
FAULLIMEL |
Michel |
Ases |
00:23:40 |
04'55''83 |
12.17 |
1950 |
V2M |
0012 |
0102 |
SCHOENACKER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:24:10 |
05'02''08 |
11.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0022 |
0103 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:29 |
05'06''04 |
11.76 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
0104 |
GUCKERT |
Charles |
Schleithal |
00:24:46 |
05'09''58 |
11.63 |
1941 |
V3M |
0004 |
0105 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:24:49 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1984 |
SEF |
0007 |
0106 |
KURTZ |
Nicolas |
Bürstner |
00:24:53 |
05'11''04 |
11.57 |
1984 |
SEM |
0031 |
0107 |
MAURY |
Jean pierre |
Lauterbourg |
00:24:58 |
05'12''08 |
11.54 |
1959 |
V1M |
0023 |
0108 |
BEAU |
Sylvie |
La Saline |
00:24:59 |
05'12''29 |
11.53 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
0109 |
GUNDUZ |
Gençer |
As Gunther Walter |
00:25:09 |
05'14''37 |
11.45 |
1976 |
SEM |
0032 |
0110 |
CUNY |
Christophe |
Soultz sous forets |
00:25:14 |
05'15''41 |
11.41 |
1968 |
V1M |
0024 |
0111 |
LEOBOLD |
Sylvie |
La Saline |
00:25:14 |
05'15''41 |
11.41 |
1960 |
V1F |
0007 |
0112 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co fnsming |
00:25:15 |
05'15''62 |
11.41 |
1960 |
V1M |
0025 |
0113 |
BRACONNIER |
Christelle |
La Vague Drachenbronn |
00:25:17 |
05'16''04 |
11.39 |
1984 |
SEF |
0009 |
0114 |
CUNIN |
Alexia |
Mutzig |
00:25:19 |
05'16''45 |
11.38 |
1971 |
SEF |
0010 |
0115 |
MULLER |
Caroline |
Uberach |
00:25:22 |
05'17''08 |
11.35 |
1971 |
SEF |
0011 |
0116 |
HARTMANN |
Tricia |
Goersdorf |
00:25:23 |
05'17''29 |
11.35 |
1971 |
SEF |
0012 |
0117 |
DURRENBERGER |
Thierry |
Csm eschach |
00:25:30 |
05'18''75 |
11.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0118 |
HELLER |
Guy |
Dna Strasbourg |
00:25:55 |
05'23''95 |
11.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0119 |
BENOIT |
Coralie |
Neewiller |
00:26:07 |
05'26''45 |
11.03 |
1992 |
CAF |
0002 |
0120 |
MERTZ |
Christiane |
Haguenau |
00:26:21 |
05'29''37 |
10.93 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0121 |
NUSSBAUM |
Georges |
Ina |
00:26:35 |
05'32''29 |
10.83 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0122 |
SPEICH |
Manon |
Surbourg |
00:27:03 |
05'38''12 |
10.65 |
1994 |
MIF |
0001 |
0123 |
KREISS |
Pierrot |
La Saline |
00:27:12 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0124 |
WEISS |
Serge |
Cjm eschbach |
00:27:47 |
05'47''29 |
10.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0034 |
0125 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:57 |
05'49''37 |
10.30 |
1939 |
V3M |
0005 |
0126 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:27:58 |
05'49''58 |
10.30 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0127 |
SOMMER |
Nadia |
Cjm eschbach |
00:28:17 |
05'53''54 |
10.18 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0128 |
RAFALINIAINA |
Jean-aimé |
Bürstner |
00:28:26 |
05'55''41 |
10.13 |
1986 |
ESM |
0006 |
0129 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:28:58 |
06'02''08 |
9.94 |
1951 |
V2F |
0004 |
0130 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:28:58 |
06'02''08 |
9.94 |
1939 |
V3M |
0006 |
0131 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:29:06 |
06'03''75 |
9.90 |
1952 |
V2M |
0015 |
0132 |
SOLD |
Maryline |
Haguenau |
00:29:26 |
06'07''91 |
9.78 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0133 |
PASCOLO |
Antoine |
Bouxwiller |
00:29:39 |
06'10''62 |
9.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
0134 |
MAECHLING |
Valérie |
Guthertz Team |
00:29:41 |
06'11''04 |
9.70 |
1970 |
SEF |
0014 |
0135 |
SCHOENACKER |
Nathalie |
Strasbourg |
00:29:43 |
06'11''45 |
9.69 |
1970 |
SEF |
0015 |
0136 |
KIRSCHER |
Camille |
As gunther walter |
00:31:06 |
06'28''75 |
9.26 |
1969 |
SEF |
0016 |
0137 |
SOLD |
Simone |
La walck |
00:32:05 |
06'41''04 |
8.98 |
1973 |
SEF |
0017 |
0138 |
BLANGENWITSCH |
Louis |
As gunther |
00:32:19 |
06'43''95 |
8.91 |
1936 |
V4M |
0002 |
0139 |
MICHELAT |
Maxime |
La Saline |
00:34:36 |
07'12''50 |
8.32 |
1994 |
MIM |
0012 |