Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GOURKIN |
Alexei |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:29:57 |
02'59''70 |
20.03 |
1979 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
ERRACHIDI |
Omar |
Phar Longwy |
00:30:48 |
03'04''80 |
19.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LARHALMI |
Bouchaid |
Asptt Nancy |
00:31:07 |
03'06''70 |
19.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MANZANARES |
Fabien |
Montpellier Athle |
00:31:19 |
03'07''90 |
19.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
HENRY |
Cyril |
Endurance Shop |
00:31:21 |
03'08''10 |
19.14 |
1972 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
LARHALMI |
Hamid |
Nancy |
00:31:29 |
03'08''90 |
19.06 |
1973 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
STRIGIAKOV |
Oleg |
Russie |
00:31:31 |
03'09''10 |
19.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
MATHIEU |
Frédéric |
Asgvo |
00:31:47 |
03'10''70 |
18.88 |
1970 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
TAYSS |
Abdel |
Assa |
00:32:10 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:32:30 |
03'15''00 |
18.46 |
1974 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
KERRAOUI |
Djeloul |
Longwy |
00:32:58 |
03'17''80 |
18.20 |
1974 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
MEZIANI |
Hamid |
Assa |
00:33:11 |
03'19''10 |
18.08 |
1962 |
V1M |
0004 |
0013 |
ABDI |
Kamel |
A2M |
00:33:21 |
03'20''10 |
17.99 |
1983 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
57E Ra |
00:33:22 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1979 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
BENAOUDA |
Hamed |
Ascm |
00:33:29 |
03'20''90 |
17.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0011 |
0016 |
CHEDANI |
Mammar |
Ascm |
00:33:53 |
03'23''30 |
17.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
0017 |
PISSONNIER |
Sylvain |
Sgms Triathlon Club |
00:34:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1970 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
HUBE |
Stéphane |
Assa |
00:34:02 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
0019 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Eichelthal |
00:34:26 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0020 |
HENRIET |
Christophe |
Ac Boulay |
00:34:42 |
03'28''20 |
17.29 |
1971 |
SEM |
0016 |
0021 |
DITSCH |
Mathieu |
Langatte |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0017 |
0022 |
PONCET |
Stevens |
Fensch Moselle |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1978 |
SEM |
0018 |
0023 |
GOURKINA |
Ludmila |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:46 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0024 |
GRAESEL |
Frederic |
Forbach |
00:34:52 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1974 |
SEM |
0019 |
0025 |
GIL |
Alfredo |
A2M |
00:34:53 |
03'29''30 |
17.20 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0026 |
RAMOS |
Jeremie |
57E Ra |
00:34:53 |
03'29''30 |
17.20 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0027 |
BIERMANN |
Eric |
Fmac |
00:34:55 |
03'29''50 |
17.18 |
1971 |
SEM |
0021 |
0028 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Lsg Saarbrucken Sulzbachta |
00:34:57 |
03'29''70 |
17.17 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
0029 |
KIRCHER |
Guillaume |
Tc Woustwiller |
00:35:01 |
03'30''10 |
17.13 |
1970 |
SEM |
0022 |
0030 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manu |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:35:06 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0006 |
0031 |
LEONARD |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:35:07 |
03'30''70 |
17.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0032 |
MACHIN |
Jean Marc |
Ac Boulay |
00:35:17 |
03'31''70 |
17.01 |
1986 |
SEM |
0023 |
0033 |
LAI |
Vittorio |
Ascm |
00:35:21 |
03'32''10 |
16.97 |
1961 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
MATWIJIW |
Renaud |
A2M |
00:35:34 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1978 |
SEM |
0024 |
0035 |
ZURETTI |
Frederic |
Ascm |
00:35:38 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1983 |
SEM |
0025 |
0036 |
STAUDT |
Jacques |
Us Forbach |
00:35:39 |
03'33''90 |
16.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0037 |
SCHNEIDER |
Nicolas |
Moyeuvre Grande |
00:35:41 |
03'34''10 |
16.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0038 |
KRAUSE |
Remi |
Metz Triathlon |
00:35:46 |
03'34''60 |
16.78 |
1980 |
SEM |
0027 |
0039 |
LANG |
Pascal |
Uc Varangeville |
00:35:54 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0040 |
MILIANI |
Abdelkader |
A2M |
00:36:15 |
03'37''50 |
16.55 |
1968 |
V1M |
0011 |
0041 |
BREVETTI |
Pasqual |
Team Jlb Oermingen |
00:36:16 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0042 |
TAVERNA |
Christian |
Sport 2000 Sarebourg |
00:36:17 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0043 |
RITTIE |
Jean Claude |
Soucht |
00:36:18 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0044 |
MAYER |
Remi |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:36:23 |
03'38''30 |
16.49 |
1993 |
CAM |
0001 |
0045 |
SCHAEFER |
Serge |
A2M |
00:36:34 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1952 |
V2M |
0002 |
0046 |
LETT |
Sébastien |
Assa |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16.40 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0047 |
HAREL |
Jean Louis |
Vca Falck Triathlon |
00:36:38 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
DELAERE |
Martin |
57E Ra |
00:36:40 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1972 |
SEM |
0028 |
0049 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:36:43 |
03'40''30 |
16.34 |
1980 |
SEM |
0029 |
0050 |
GLOCK |
Sebastien |
Sar Running Club |
00:36:45 |
03'40''50 |
16.33 |
1981 |
SEM |
0030 |
0051 |
SCHWARTZ |
Pascal |
Assa |
00:36:47 |
03'40''70 |
16.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0052 |
PONCIN |
Frederic |
A2M |
00:36:48 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1971 |
SEM |
0031 |
0053 |
CASTELLOTTO |
Alexandre |
Assa |
00:36:50 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
0054 |
PEREZ |
Philippe |
Remilly |
00:36:53 |
03'41''30 |
16.27 |
1969 |
V1M |
0016 |
0055 |
TEMPO |
François |
Sport 2000 |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0017 |
0056 |
DAHLEM |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0057 |
BEHR |
Jean Jacques |
Roue Libre Achen |
00:37:07 |
03'42''70 |
16.17 |
1961 |
V1M |
0019 |
0058 |
CORBISEZ |
Patrick |
Défi Aventure |
00:37:13 |
03'43''30 |
16.12 |
1963 |
V1M |
0020 |
0059 |
ANGERMULLER |
Nicolas |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:37:13 |
03'43''30 |
16.12 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
0060 |
PHILIPP |
Didier |
Distroff |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0021 |
0061 |
GABRIEL |
Gerard |
Continental |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0062 |
RUGELJ |
Marc |
Triathlon St Avold |
00:37:16 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1969 |
V1M |
0023 |
0063 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Continental |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0064 |
LANG |
François |
Stc |
00:37:29 |
03'44''90 |
16.01 |
1959 |
V2M |
0003 |
0065 |
BENABDELLAH |
Jammal |
As Cheminots Metz |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1978 |
SEM |
0033 |
0066 |
MORY |
Nicolas |
Wintersbourg |
00:37:31 |
03'45''10 |
15.99 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0067 |
JOECKLE |
Frédéric |
Chessy Triathlon |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
1977 |
SEM |
0035 |
0068 |
BARBIER |
David |
Tom Course |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15.97 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
0069 |
REMY |
Philippe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:37:37 |
03'45''70 |
15.95 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0070 |
HAUTER |
Stefan |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:37:38 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0071 |
ARMBRUST |
Geoffrey |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0072 |
HAAG |
Christian |
Lc Volklingen |
00:37:46 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0027 |
0073 |
COLAGROSSI |
Sandro Crisante |
Défi Aventure |
00:37:48 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0074 |
WENDLING |
Pascal |
Festo Running Team |
00:38:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1956 |
V2M |
0004 |
0075 |
HOFFMANN |
Eric |
Etting Marche |
00:38:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0037 |
0076 |
JACQUOT |
Emilie |
Asptt Nancy |
00:38:02 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
1985 |
SEF |
0002 |
0077 |
LANG |
Nicolas |
Triathlon Club Sgms |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1989 |
ESM |
0002 |
0078 |
HEIL |
Robert |
Assa |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15.75 |
1989 |
ESM |
0003 |
0079 |
PEROZZIELLO |
Jean Baptiste |
Assa |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
0080 |
BLAES |
Bernard |
Dabo |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0081 |
JAKOB |
Joerg |
Tv Auersmacher |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1965 |
V1M |
0030 |
0082 |
FANOUX |
Denis |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:38:20 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0083 |
BANNI |
Luigi |
Creutzwald |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1962 |
V1M |
0032 |
0084 |
GUEBLI |
Mohand |
Blies Ebersing |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0033 |
0085 |
REMY |
Frederic |
Phalsbourg |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
0086 |
WEISLINGER |
Guy |
Us Forbach |
00:38:22 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0087 |
ALBERT |
Pascal |
St Avold |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0088 |
GOBERT |
Jean Luc |
Assa |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1951 |
V2M |
0007 |
0089 |
OBRINGER |
Alain |
Continental |
00:38:29 |
03'50''90 |
15.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0034 |
0090 |
RICHERT |
Jean Claude |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1961 |
V1M |
0035 |
0091 |
WAGNER |
Manu |
A2M |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1973 |
SEM |
0039 |
0092 |
MATIN |
Jean Louis |
Metz Triathlon |
00:38:39 |
03'51''90 |
15.52 |
1959 |
V2M |
0008 |
0093 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Continental |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0094 |
WALL |
Helena |
Bsg Biz Homburg Ev |
00:38:42 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1955 |
V2F |
0001 |
0095 |
MARCHAND |
Christian |
Sgms Triathlon Club |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0096 |
MOUZARD |
Laurent |
Défi Aventure |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1969 |
V1M |
0037 |
0097 |
GAPP |
Jean Francois |
Albestroff |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1960 |
V1M |
0038 |
0098 |
DORST |
Jean Michel |
A2M |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1964 |
V1M |
0039 |
0099 |
VEROLIN |
Herve |
Vca Falck Triathlon |
00:38:51 |
03'53''10 |
15.44 |
1973 |
SEM |
0040 |
0100 |
HOFFMANN |
Cyrille |
Bining |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15.43 |
1986 |
SEM |
0041 |
0101 |
KLEM |
François |
St Julien Les Metz |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1969 |
V1M |
0040 |
0102 |
THILL |
Claude |
Nousseviller |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1972 |
SEM |
0042 |
0103 |
NAPOLI |
Bruno |
A2M |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15.42 |
1989 |
ESM |
0004 |
0104 |
DUITS |
Sebastien |
Morsbach |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1982 |
SEM |
0043 |
0105 |
MALESIEUX |
Marc |
A2M |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1974 |
SEM |
0044 |
0106 |
BAILLY |
Daniel |
Charleville Sous Bois |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1971 |
SEM |
0045 |
0107 |
BLANC |
Michel |
A2M |
00:38:59 |
03'53''90 |
15.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
0108 |
ZENSES |
Emmanuel |
Oermingen |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1982 |
SEM |
0046 |
0109 |
BRECHE |
Brigitte |
A2M |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1964 |
V1F |
0001 |
0110 |
HACHETTE |
Gabin |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0111 |
USTARITZ |
Anne |
Assa |
00:39:06 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1968 |
V1F |
0002 |
0112 |
THIERY |
Bruno |
Assa |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15.31 |
1959 |
V2M |
0010 |
0113 |
BRUNEAU |
Philippe |
Forbach |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
0114 |
LEHMANN |
Sascha |
Lsg Saarbrucken Sulzbachta |
00:39:17 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
0115 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0048 |
0116 |
KOEPPEL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running Club |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1969 |
V1M |
0043 |
0117 |
BETHUNE |
Romuald |
Triathlon Sgms |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1985 |
SEM |
0049 |
0118 |
DAENTZER |
Michael |
Niederbonn |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1980 |
SEM |
0050 |
0119 |
PHILIPP |
Mickael |
Continental |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
0120 |
KESSLER |
Joel |
Ucbh |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1985 |
SEM |
0052 |
0121 |
LATZ |
Alexandre |
Assa |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15.23 |
1992 |
CAM |
0004 |
0122 |
KIRCH |
Laurent |
Woelfling Les Sgms |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1962 |
V1M |
0044 |
0123 |
FERSTLER |
Jean Michel |
As Montbronn |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1963 |
V1M |
0045 |
0124 |
HINSCHBERGER |
Pierre |
Colmar Vertical |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0053 |
0125 |
PEIFFER |
Sebastien |
Vca Falck Triathlon |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1972 |
SEM |
0054 |
0126 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
Pompier Metz |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
0127 |
HOFFMANN |
Patrick |
Eichelthal |
00:39:34 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0046 |
0128 |
BECKER |
Stéphane |
Pont Pierre |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0056 |
0129 |
AZZARA |
Patrick |
Défi Aventure |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1966 |
V1M |
0047 |
0130 |
CHALON |
Jonathan |
Achen |
00:39:37 |
03'57''70 |
15.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0057 |
0131 |
DIEUDONNE |
Ophelie |
A2M |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1983 |
SEF |
0003 |
0132 |
BAILLA |
Mbarek |
Us Forbach |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1976 |
SEM |
0058 |
0133 |
BOITELLE |
Christian |
Briey |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0134 |
WITZMANN |
Alain |
Albestroff |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0135 |
KUPPERSCHMITT |
Serge |
Brettnach |
00:39:43 |
03'58''30 |
15.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0048 |
0136 |
LOISY |
Serge |
Sarreguemines |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1965 |
V1M |
0049 |
0137 |
REUTENAUER |
Marcel |
Eichelthal |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15.09 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0138 |
BIRKENSTOCK |
Franck |
Rohrbach |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1976 |
SEM |
0059 |
0139 |
BOUBAZINE |
Mourad |
Trisport |
00:39:48 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1974 |
SEM |
0060 |
0140 |
CORBISEZ |
Jean Marie |
Défi Aventure |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1965 |
V1M |
0050 |
0141 |
MARTINI |
Fabien |
Es Schoeneck |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1970 |
SEM |
0061 |
0142 |
DUPLENNE |
Marc |
Johnson Control |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
0143 |
BOMMERSBACH |
Edgar |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1949 |
V3M |
0002 |
0144 |
KARMANN |
Philippe |
Cyclo Sarreguemines |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1963 |
V1M |
0051 |
0145 |
AMARU |
Salvatore |
Sport Loisirs Tremery |
00:39:57 |
03'59''70 |
15.02 |
1963 |
V1M |
0052 |
0146 |
LOTH |
Christian |
Courir En Moselle |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
0147 |
FICKINGER |
Andre |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0054 |
0148 |
CASPAR |
Daniel |
Fmac |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14.93 |
1965 |
V1M |
0055 |
0149 |
RUPPERT |
Jean |
A.S. Bliesbruck |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1968 |
V1M |
0056 |
0150 |
DE ABREU |
Ludovic |
Bouzonville Ac |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1975 |
SEM |
0063 |
0151 |
BERND |
Armin |
Adl Blies Schweyen |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1958 |
V2M |
0013 |
0152 |
FISCHBACH |
Didier |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1959 |
V2M |
0014 |
0153 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1953 |
V2M |
0015 |
0154 |
JOLY |
Frederic |
Triathlon Sgms |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1972 |
SEM |
0064 |
0155 |
FREYERMUTH |
Marc |
Willerwald |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1971 |
SEM |
0065 |
0156 |
WENDLING |
Steeve |
Lycée H.Nominé Sgms |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1992 |
CAM |
0005 |
0157 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
Nst Triathlon |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1949 |
V3M |
0003 |
0158 |
GALLMANN |
Patrick |
Fmac |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1959 |
V2M |
0016 |
0159 |
WEINSTEIN |
Jean Luc |
Sar Running Club |
00:40:39 |
04'03''90 |
14.76 |
1968 |
V1M |
0057 |
0160 |
BECK |
Jean Marie |
Foulées Naboriennes |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1961 |
V1M |
0058 |
0161 |
WEBER |
Yannick |
A Vos Marques |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1965 |
V1M |
0059 |
0162 |
RIFF |
Eric |
Metz |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0066 |
0163 |
LAURENT |
Jean Paul |
Puttelange Aux Lacs |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1943 |
V3M |
0004 |
0164 |
VANSTAEN |
Cedric |
Metz Basket Club |
00:40:50 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1973 |
SEM |
0067 |
0165 |
CHETTOUH |
Francois |
Paris |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1972 |
SEM |
0068 |
0166 |
ZINS |
Eric |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:40:53 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
1973 |
SEM |
0069 |
0167 |
MULLER |
Sebastien |
Chene De L Est |
00:40:54 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1968 |
V1M |
0060 |
0168 |
HERR |
Philippe |
Eichelthal |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1962 |
V1M |
0061 |
0169 |
GIURLANDO |
David |
Jarny |
00:40:58 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0070 |
0170 |
GAUDEL |
Sylvain |
Fmac |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0071 |
0171 |
REDEL |
Eric |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1975 |
SEM |
0072 |
0172 |
FABING |
Maurice |
As Montbronn |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1964 |
V1M |
0062 |
0173 |
PIERRON |
Manfred |
Continental |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0063 |
0174 |
KARST |
Michel |
Sarreguemines |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1970 |
SEM |
0073 |
0175 |
PARRELLA |
Marco |
Faulquemont |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0064 |
0176 |
DIZIEN |
Norbert |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:41:08 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0177 |
AROLDI |
Andre |
Acsa St Avold |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14.58 |
1952 |
V2M |
0018 |
0178 |
HOPFNER |
Raphael |
Défi Aventure |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1989 |
ESM |
0005 |
0179 |
ZAPP |
Daniel |
Faulquemont |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0180 |
PHILIPP |
Anthony |
Distroff |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1992 |
CAM |
0006 |
0181 |
JANTZEN |
Adrien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1949 |
V3M |
0006 |
0182 |
MEYER |
Gerard |
Co Insming |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
0183 |
JANSEN |
Thierry |
Erching |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1964 |
V1M |
0065 |
0184 |
GABRIEL |
Julien |
Continental |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1970 |
SEM |
0074 |
0185 |
SCHWARTZ |
Dominique |
Cyclo Sarreguemines |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1960 |
V1M |
0066 |
0186 |
SCHMITT |
Kevin |
Etzling |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1988 |
ESM |
0006 |
0187 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
Stc |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0188 |
RENFER |
Aloyse |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1959 |
V2M |
0021 |
0189 |
ANTON |
Herve |
Team Cora Metz Tech |
00:41:21 |
04'08''10 |
14.51 |
1952 |
V2M |
0022 |
0190 |
SCHLOESSER |
Eric |
As Tennis De Table |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1970 |
SEM |
0075 |
0191 |
SCHVARTZ |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines |
00:41:22 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0076 |
0192 |
VOGEL |
Joseph |
Volmunster |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1961 |
V1M |
0067 |
0193 |
HONNERT |
Sacha |
Holving |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0077 |
0194 |
LUKAS |
Béatrice |
Sarrebourg |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1976 |
SEF |
0004 |
0195 |
HAAS |
Dominique |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:41:27 |
04'08''70 |
14.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0068 |
0196 |
RUDLER |
Rudy |
Assa |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1988 |
ESM |
0007 |
0197 |
FEISTHAUER |
Mac |
Goetzenbruck |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1965 |
V1M |
0069 |
0198 |
LUX |
Gilles |
Vahl Ebersing |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0078 |
0199 |
BENMAHDI |
Nicolas |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0070 |
0200 |
SPECK |
Philippe |
Liederschiedt |
00:41:33 |
04'09''30 |
14.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0071 |
0201 |
BEHR |
Gabriel |
Neufgrange Ca Marche |
00:41:34 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1965 |
V1M |
0072 |
0202 |
PIERRO |
Pierre |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:41:36 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
0203 |
LETT |
Sylvain |
Guising |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0204 |
HILPERT |
Anthony |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1991 |
JUM |
0004 |
0205 |
SCHNEIDER |
Aurelien |
Singling |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1991 |
JUM |
0005 |
0206 |
JUNG |
Roland |
Walschbronn |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0073 |
0207 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Birgit |
Lag Saarbrucken |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0208 |
ZAHM |
Pascal |
Hambach |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1968 |
V1M |
0074 |
0209 |
ZIEGLER |
Manfred |
Ecureuils Willerwald |
00:41:50 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1956 |
V2M |
0025 |
0210 |
HONSEL |
Peter |
Lag Saarbrucken |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1970 |
SEM |
0079 |
0211 |
HEYMES |
Marc |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0080 |
0212 |
SCHERRER |
Xavier |
Alcan Packaging |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1972 |
SEM |
0081 |
0213 |
SCHERRER |
Sebastien |
Ferco |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1970 |
SEM |
0082 |
0214 |
CARON |
Teddy |
Collège Jean Jaurès Sgms |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1987 |
ESM |
0008 |
0215 |
ZERIZER |
Sofiane |
Sarreguemines |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1976 |
SEM |
0083 |
0216 |
CUCCU |
Narcisse |
Alsting |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1971 |
SEM |
0084 |
0217 |
DOMINGUES |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running Club |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1964 |
V1M |
0075 |
0218 |
WAGNER |
Rene |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1960 |
V1M |
0076 |
0219 |
JONAS |
Joyce |
Ucbh |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1990 |
JUM |
0006 |
0220 |
VANNESSON |
Thiery |
Houdemont |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0085 |
0221 |
ABDELMALEK |
Mohamed |
Steelcase Running T |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14.27 |
1961 |
V1M |
0077 |
0222 |
RIMLINGER |
Frederic |
Rahling |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1979 |
SEM |
0086 |
0223 |
GABRIEL |
Marc |
Continental |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0078 |
0224 |
CHENARD |
Nicola |
Martinique |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1953 |
V2M |
0026 |
0225 |
PFAADT |
Alfred |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0079 |
0226 |
MULLER |
Marcel |
Haspelschiedt |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1959 |
V2M |
0027 |
0227 |
MAST |
Benjamin |
Remelfing |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1984 |
SEM |
0087 |
0228 |
BORRELLI |
Giovanni |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:42:12 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
1969 |
V1M |
0080 |
0229 |
BACHMANN |
Richard |
Continental |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1953 |
V2M |
0028 |
0230 |
HEN |
Thierry |
Continental |
00:42:13 |
04'13''30 |
14.21 |
1966 |
V1M |
0081 |
0231 |
CAMPANELLA |
David |
Sarreguemines |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1971 |
SEM |
0088 |
0232 |
OBER |
Gabriel |
Continental |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1957 |
V2M |
0029 |
0233 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Assa |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1956 |
V2M |
0030 |
0234 |
BLATNIK |
Jacques |
Continental |
00:42:17 |
04'13''70 |
14.19 |
1970 |
SEM |
0089 |
0235 |
GROSS |
Jordan |
T Table Haut Clocher |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1988 |
ESM |
0009 |
0236 |
WEBER |
Raymond |
Courir A Bousse |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
0237 |
TURCK |
Roland |
Angermuller |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
0238 |
MACHET |
Jean Marc |
Niderhoff |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1974 |
SEM |
0090 |
0239 |
VIOT |
Bruno |
Dieuze |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0033 |
0240 |
BURGATT |
Francois |
Asc Ferco |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1959 |
V2M |
0034 |
0241 |
KOEBERLE |
Olivier |
Wiesviller |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1973 |
SEM |
0091 |
0242 |
CONSTANS |
Jean Marc |
Diemeringen |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0082 |
0243 |
LANGE |
Allan |
Lycée Nomine |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1992 |
CAM |
0007 |
0244 |
LACASSIN |
Maxime |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1991 |
JUM |
0007 |
0245 |
BOUTOUBAT |
Hocine |
Sarreguemines |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1960 |
V1M |
0083 |
0246 |
KIHN |
Christian |
Vahl Ebersing |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1956 |
V2M |
0035 |
0247 |
CARDIA |
Marco |
As Police St Avold |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1952 |
V2M |
0036 |
0248 |
AUGSBURGER |
Cyril |
Us Forbach |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1979 |
SEM |
0092 |
0249 |
TRABAC |
Olivier |
Judo Club Sarreguemines |
00:42:32 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0084 |
0250 |
OBLINGER |
Serge |
Forbach |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
0085 |
0251 |
KRAEMER |
Sabine |
Hopital Du Parc Sgms |
00:42:35 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
1974 |
SEF |
0005 |
0252 |
BOLARDI |
Sylvain |
Keskastel |
00:42:36 |
04'15''60 |
14.08 |
1960 |
V1M |
0086 |
0253 |
ERCKER |
Laurette |
Stc |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1967 |
V1F |
0004 |
0254 |
DEMOULIN |
Roland |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1950 |
V2M |
0037 |
0255 |
GRATZ |
Pascal |
Carling |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1959 |
V2M |
0038 |
0256 |
LOPEZ |
Stephane |
Sarrebourg |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1970 |
SEM |
0093 |
0257 |
JOZWIAK |
Christophe |
Creutzwald |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1970 |
SEM |
0094 |
0258 |
HOFFMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:42:44 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0087 |
0259 |
MARTIN |
Bernard |
Csag Metz |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
0260 |
RUDOLF |
Etienne |
Oeting |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0088 |
0261 |
PEIFER |
Joffrey |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:42:48 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1992 |
CAM |
0008 |
0262 |
BAROTH |
Roger |
Fmac |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1954 |
V2M |
0040 |
0263 |
MULLER |
Francis |
Oeting |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0089 |
0264 |
MICHELS |
Lucien |
Tennis Club Alsting |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1963 |
V1M |
0090 |
0265 |
RICHARD |
Danielle |
Ascm |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0266 |
ANGERMULLER |
Yves |
Assa |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1963 |
V1M |
0091 |
0267 |
BOIVIN |
Thierry |
Us Forbach |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1972 |
SEM |
0095 |
0268 |
BRACH |
Pascal |
Tennis Club Alsting |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1992 |
CAM |
0009 |
0269 |
SCHMALTZ |
Virginie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1972 |
SEF |
0006 |
0270 |
HOUPERT |
Cyril |
Ferange |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1978 |
SEM |
0096 |
0271 |
MEIER |
Wener |
Lag Saarbrucken |
00:42:59 |
04'17''90 |
13.96 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
0272 |
BOULAY |
Patrice |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1969 |
V1M |
0092 |
0273 |
DUITS |
Bernard |
Morsbach |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1952 |
V2M |
0041 |
0274 |
CAREL |
Emmanuel |
Sar Running Club |
00:43:04 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1968 |
V1M |
0093 |
0275 |
FINETTI |
Laurent |
Annecy |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0094 |
0276 |
LANG |
André |
Behren |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1968 |
V1M |
0095 |
0277 |
MITTELBRONN |
Hervé |
Foulées De Tom |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1962 |
V1M |
0096 |
0278 |
GEBHARD |
Werner |
Silvesterlauf Trier |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0042 |
0279 |
KAISER |
Claude |
Garrebourg |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1955 |
V2M |
0043 |
0280 |
FRANCK |
Michael |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1988 |
ESM |
0010 |
0281 |
FEISS |
Michael |
Forbach |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0097 |
0282 |
WAGNER |
Hubert |
Sarreguemines |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0097 |
0283 |
SCHERER |
Vincent |
Alsting |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1965 |
V1M |
0098 |
0284 |
GIRARD |
Frederic |
Sar Running Club |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1981 |
SEM |
0098 |
0285 |
DEMERLE |
Eric |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0099 |
0286 |
HOFF |
Christophe |
Farschviller |
00:43:15 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0099 |
0287 |
FRANCK |
Christian |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
00:43:17 |
04'19''70 |
13.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0100 |
0288 |
DIMNET |
Serge |
Eichelthal |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1959 |
V2M |
0044 |
0289 |
ENSMINGER |
Olivier |
Sarralbe |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1974 |
SEM |
0100 |
0290 |
BRENEUR |
Christophe |
Forbach |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0101 |
0291 |
CHALON |
Anthony |
Sar Running Club |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1983 |
SEM |
0102 |
0292 |
HAFFNER |
Michel |
Hambach |
00:43:20 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0101 |
0293 |
HINSINGER |
Marion |
Tc Woustviller |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
0294 |
SKRYPCZAK |
Didier |
St Avold |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0102 |
0295 |
MULIER |
Emmanuel |
Sarreguemines |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1977 |
SEM |
0103 |
0296 |
BASTIEN |
Julien |
Remilly |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1987 |
ESM |
0011 |
0297 |
ZINS |
Christophe |
Lemberg |
00:43:28 |
04'20''80 |
13.80 |
1978 |
SEM |
0104 |
0298 |
MILLOT |
Cyril |
Sarreguemines |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1972 |
SEM |
0105 |
0299 |
NOE |
Thierry |
Triathlon C St Avold |
00:43:34 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1971 |
SEM |
0106 |
0300 |
DEFINI |
Vincent |
Bouzonville Ac |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1949 |
V3M |
0008 |
0301 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1953 |
V2M |
0045 |
0302 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean Louis |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1961 |
V1M |
0103 |
0303 |
MALLICK |
Jonathan |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:43:36 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1987 |
ESM |
0012 |
0304 |
HINSCHBERGER |
David |
Taekwondo |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0107 |
0305 |
GROSSMANN |
Thierry |
Les Pruchs |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0104 |
0306 |
MULLER |
Thomas |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1993 |
CAM |
0010 |
0307 |
DOERFLINGER |
Christian |
Coincy |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0105 |
0308 |
STEGNER |
Robert |
Bacourt |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13.72 |
1949 |
V3M |
0009 |
0309 |
JANTZEN |
Stephane |
Hundling |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1976 |
SEM |
0108 |
0310 |
SCHNEIDER |
Armand |
Es Hagondange |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1953 |
V2M |
0046 |
0311 |
DEMMERLE |
Yves |
Etting |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0106 |
0312 |
BANDEL |
Virginie |
A2M |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1981 |
SEF |
0008 |
0313 |
CHELLA |
Erge |
Hargarten Aux Mines |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1968 |
V1M |
0107 |
0314 |
BOUR |
Frederic |
Bousbach |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1957 |
V2M |
0047 |
0315 |
CESAREC |
Franck |
Etting |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0109 |
0316 |
MICHELS |
Christian |
Eichelthal |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1970 |
SEM |
0110 |
0317 |
MULLER |
Fabrice |
Sarreguemines |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1970 |
SEM |
0111 |
0318 |
KARDOS |
Jonathan |
Sprinter Club 57 |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1976 |
SEM |
0112 |
0319 |
HOFFMANN |
Gerard |
Eichelthal |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0108 |
0320 |
LESNIAC |
Robert |
Theding |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0109 |
0321 |
JABCON |
Roland |
Freyming Merleba |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1961 |
V1M |
0110 |
0322 |
GREINER |
Emmanuel |
Ratzwiller |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1968 |
V1M |
0111 |
0323 |
GRATIUS |
Hervé |
Lycée Nomine |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1964 |
V1M |
0112 |
0324 |
DELLINGER |
Alphonse |
Sar Running Club |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1962 |
V1M |
0113 |
0325 |
KREMER |
Romain |
Eichelthal |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1954 |
V2M |
0048 |
0326 |
SEIBERT |
Philippe |
Volmunster |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1977 |
SEM |
0113 |
0327 |
ZIMMER |
Florent |
Folkling |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1974 |
SEM |
0114 |
0328 |
TEUTSCH |
Martin |
Harskirchen |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1972 |
SEM |
0115 |
0329 |
GILL |
Laurent |
Falck |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1968 |
V1M |
0114 |
0330 |
HORN |
Marc |
Alsting |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1975 |
SEM |
0116 |
0331 |
NEU |
Germain |
Enchenberg |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1960 |
V1M |
0115 |
0332 |
KURTZ |
Bertrand |
Eichelthal |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1961 |
V1M |
0116 |
0333 |
NOLL |
Gerd |
Tv |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1965 |
V1M |
0117 |
0334 |
MALLICK |
Benjamin |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1991 |
JUM |
0008 |
0335 |
GRY |
Nicolas |
Forbach |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
1978 |
SEM |
0117 |
0336 |
GIRARDET |
Joel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1961 |
V1M |
0118 |
0337 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Lucien |
Bliesbruck |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1953 |
V2M |
0049 |
0338 |
HENRION |
Gilbert |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1945 |
V3M |
0010 |
0339 |
LOUX |
Denis |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1967 |
V1M |
0119 |
0340 |
JANNOT |
Bruno |
Le Val De Guéblange |
00:44:15 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0120 |
0341 |
HECTOR |
Pascal |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1961 |
V1M |
0121 |
0342 |
BONHOMME |
Hubert |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:44:19 |
04'25''90 |
13.54 |
1956 |
V2M |
0050 |
0343 |
BEINING |
Jean Francois |
Schoeneck |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1971 |
SEM |
0118 |
0344 |
LICATA |
Pascal |
Us Forbach |
00:44:23 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0119 |
0345 |
BRITSCHER |
Michael |
Loupershouse |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0120 |
0346 |
BRETTAR |
Roger |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1947 |
V3M |
0011 |
0347 |
CANTIGOTTO |
Valentin |
Fmac |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1970 |
SEM |
0121 |
0348 |
RIFF |
Fabrice |
Tennis Woustviller |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1972 |
SEM |
0122 |
0349 |
CONVARD |
Vincent |
Wittring |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1976 |
SEM |
0123 |
0350 |
BEHR |
Jérome |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0124 |
0351 |
OSTROGORSKI |
Philippe |
Remilly |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0125 |
0352 |
TAESCH |
Bernard |
Diemeringen |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0122 |
0353 |
DACKO |
Frederic |
Us Forbach |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0123 |
0354 |
CHRIST |
Thierry |
Sprinter Club Sgms |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0126 |
0355 |
CARPELS |
Pauline |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13.47 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0356 |
WEISS |
Benoit |
Continental |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0127 |
0357 |
FRANTZ |
Damien |
Herbitzheim |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0124 |
0358 |
HOY |
Matthieu |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0128 |
0359 |
FOTRE |
Pascal |
Sp Rémering |
00:44:37 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1968 |
V1M |
0125 |
0360 |
PIERRE |
Stephane |
Us Forbach |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1980 |
SEM |
0129 |
0361 |
BERARD |
Sebastien |
Forbach |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0130 |
0362 |
FEISTHAUER |
Richard |
Continental |
00:44:40 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1964 |
V1M |
0126 |
0363 |
MEYER |
Eric |
Sarralbe |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0127 |
0364 |
BURGUND |
Pascal |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1961 |
V1M |
0128 |
0365 |
BENZMULLER |
Jean Louis |
Stiring Wendel |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0131 |
0366 |
HAVEN |
Cedric |
Gerardmer Triathlon |
00:44:43 |
04'28''30 |
13.42 |
1985 |
SEM |
0132 |
0367 |
CALCATERRA |
Kevin |
Continental |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1981 |
SEM |
0133 |
0368 |
JOHANN |
Carole |
Theding |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1970 |
SEF |
0009 |
0369 |
DURAND |
Charles |
Foulées Naboriennes |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1958 |
V2M |
0051 |
0370 |
VAROQUI |
Lucien |
Nousseviller St Nabor |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1956 |
V2M |
0052 |
0371 |
HEIBLE |
Claude |
Uc Bassin Houiller |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1954 |
V2M |
0053 |
0372 |
DECKER |
Jordan |
Sprinter Club Sarreguemines |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1990 |
JUM |
0009 |
0373 |
KESTENER |
Yannick |
Usf Forbach Handball |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1981 |
SEM |
0134 |
0374 |
EVRARD |
Pierre |
Woustviller |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1991 |
JUM |
0010 |
0375 |
DARDART |
Remi |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1991 |
JUM |
0011 |
0376 |
TRUANT |
Michel |
Jambes |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1952 |
V2M |
0054 |
0377 |
LETT |
Francine |
Continental |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1970 |
SEF |
0010 |
0378 |
STANKIEWICZ |
Albert |
St Avold |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1960 |
V1M |
0129 |
0379 |
HEDIN |
Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1954 |
V2M |
0055 |
0380 |
BRECHE |
Johann |
A2M |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0130 |
0381 |
MARCHI |
Rene |
Metz |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1949 |
V3M |
0012 |
0382 |
GIGLIA |
Stephane |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1954 |
V2M |
0056 |
0383 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Découvertes |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1952 |
V2M |
0057 |
0384 |
BUR |
Germain |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:44:58 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0058 |
0385 |
DEPERSIN |
Thibault |
Kertzfeld |
00:45:06 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
1985 |
SEM |
0135 |
0386 |
BADEN |
Christian |
Walschbronn |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1962 |
V1M |
0131 |
0387 |
LANG |
Robert |
Us Forbach |
00:45:08 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0059 |
0388 |
ZIRGER |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0132 |
0389 |
BECK |
Sylvain |
Bitche |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1963 |
V1M |
0133 |
0390 |
LOHMANN |
Gaston |
Les Pruchs |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1955 |
V2M |
0060 |
0391 |
THIRIET |
Xavier |
Continental |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1971 |
SEM |
0136 |
0392 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
St Quirin |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1961 |
V1M |
0134 |
0393 |
FISCHER |
Norbert |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1968 |
V1M |
0135 |
0394 |
DEBEVE |
Sébastien |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1976 |
SEM |
0137 |
0395 |
SCHMIDT |
Fabrice |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:45:22 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1980 |
SEM |
0138 |
0396 |
GREFF |
Gilles |
Achen |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1960 |
V1M |
0136 |
0397 |
LANGE |
Arnaud |
Lycée Nomine |
00:45:24 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1992 |
CAM |
0011 |
0398 |
QUENEY |
Gauthier |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:45:25 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
1992 |
CAM |
0012 |
0399 |
MULLER |
Stephan |
Tri Athletic Club Forbach |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1971 |
SEM |
0139 |
0400 |
NOWAK |
Thomas |
Carling |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1968 |
V1M |
0137 |
0401 |
HUBER |
Stephane |
Bining |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1973 |
SEM |
0140 |
0402 |
SCHMITT |
Christophe |
Mannheim |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1971 |
SEM |
0141 |
0403 |
BRECHE |
Romain |
A2M |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1991 |
JUM |
0012 |
0404 |
ZIDAR |
David |
Morsbach |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1978 |
SEM |
0142 |
0405 |
MULLER |
Sebastien |
Asl Lixing |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1990 |
JUM |
0013 |
0406 |
BELGHERBI |
Anthony |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1978 |
SEM |
0143 |
0407 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Claude |
Eichelthal |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1949 |
V3M |
0013 |
0408 |
HUSSON |
Arnaud |
Tc Rouhling |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0144 |
0409 |
ODWA |
Antoine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13.16 |
1959 |
V2M |
0061 |
0410 |
LAGALY |
Jurgen |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1963 |
V1M |
0138 |
0411 |
FAMIN |
Claude |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0062 |
0412 |
ZIMMER |
Alain |
Sarreguemines |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1969 |
V1M |
0139 |
0413 |
BRUNNER |
Pascal |
Carling |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1971 |
SEM |
0145 |
0414 |
FROMHOLZ |
Francois |
Lengelsheim |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0146 |
0415 |
DECHAUME |
Patrick |
Puttelange Aux Lacs |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1970 |
SEM |
0147 |
0416 |
KIRCH |
Matthieu |
Continental |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1970 |
SEM |
0148 |
0417 |
HARTER |
Thierry |
Sarreguemines |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1967 |
V1M |
0140 |
0418 |
DEGENETTAIS |
Cyril |
As Lixing Les Rouhling |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1983 |
SEM |
0149 |
0419 |
BECKER |
Cedric |
Sarreguemines |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1982 |
SEM |
0150 |
0420 |
HEYBERGER |
Edgar |
Ca Hasselfurth |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1952 |
V2M |
0063 |
0421 |
RUPAR |
Robert |
St Avold |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1957 |
V2M |
0064 |
0422 |
WAGNER |
Joël |
Rahling |
00:45:46 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
1968 |
V1M |
0141 |
0423 |
THILLY |
Jean Marie |
Louvres |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1956 |
V2M |
0065 |
0424 |
GRASSO |
Bruno |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1954 |
V2M |
0066 |
0425 |
WISSEN |
Nicolas |
Continental |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
1990 |
JUM |
0014 |
0426 |
BURLETT |
Patrick |
Cyclo Sgms |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
0142 |
0427 |
SALABER |
Jacques |
Blies-Guersviller |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1962 |
V1M |
0143 |
0428 |
DUPRE |
Yann |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1993 |
CAM |
0013 |
0429 |
KNITTEL |
Jean Paul |
Sprinter Club |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0144 |
0430 |
KLEIN |
Jean Jacques |
Continental |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1972 |
SEM |
0151 |
0431 |
MAYER |
Christophe |
Enchenberg |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0145 |
0432 |
HORNBERGER |
Cedric |
Lachambre |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1975 |
SEM |
0152 |
0433 |
RISPAL |
Sebastien |
Sarreguemines |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1981 |
SEM |
0153 |
0434 |
MAZERAND |
Regis |
Sr Sarraltroff |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1978 |
SEM |
0154 |
0435 |
ROMMING |
Francine |
Folschwiller |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1953 |
V2F |
0003 |
0436 |
RIFF |
Jean Paul |
Sapeurs Pompiers |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1944 |
V3M |
0014 |
0437 |
GASSER |
Jean Jacques |
Alcan Packaging |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1957 |
V2M |
0067 |
0438 |
LETT |
Michel |
Wiesviller |
00:46:01 |
04'36''10 |
13.04 |
1968 |
V1M |
0146 |
0439 |
JOCHEM |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:02 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1973 |
SEM |
0155 |
0440 |
NEY |
Roland |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1951 |
V2M |
0068 |
0441 |
HOUPERT |
Stephane |
Sarralbe |
00:46:04 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1972 |
SEM |
0156 |
0442 |
TREVISAN |
Raymond |
Hombourg Haut |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1961 |
V1M |
0147 |
0443 |
FOLIGUET |
Elodie |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0444 |
RENAUDIN |
Georges |
Sarrebourg |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1958 |
V2M |
0069 |
0445 |
GROSS |
Christian |
Sprinter Club Sgms |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0148 |
0446 |
FEYERMUTH |
Regis |
Strasbourg |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1976 |
SEM |
0157 |
0447 |
CHUSTE |
Pierre Antoine |
Faulquemont |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13.00 |
1989 |
ESM |
0013 |
0448 |
TEMMAR |
Rachid |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1967 |
V1M |
0149 |
0449 |
GARCIA |
Emmanuel |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0158 |
0450 |
KLUG |
Dominique |
Diemeringen |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0159 |
0451 |
RAYMOND |
Armand |
St Avold |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0015 |
0452 |
MIOSKOWSKI |
Marc |
St Avold |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12.98 |
1963 |
V1M |
0150 |
0453 |
GEIN |
Dominique |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1973 |
SEM |
0160 |
0454 |
FIORETTO |
Cédric |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0161 |
0455 |
SCHLOEMER BETZ |
Daniela |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1954 |
V2F |
0004 |
0456 |
KOBIS |
Mickael |
Longeville Les St Avold |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1982 |
SEM |
0162 |
0457 |
BARDA |
Clarisse |
Diebling |
00:46:16 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0458 |
MOYON |
Jean Baptiste |
Sarreguemines |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0163 |
0459 |
JUNG |
Jeremy |
Usaz |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0164 |
0460 |
ARESU |
Hugo |
Alsting |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1959 |
V2M |
0070 |
0461 |
REEB |
Sonia |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:21 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1962 |
V1F |
0006 |
0462 |
HITTINGER |
Michel |
Achen |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1979 |
SEM |
0165 |
0463 |
FLAUM |
Maurice |
Alsting |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1962 |
V1M |
0151 |
0464 |
AREND |
Thierry |
Sarreguemines |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1971 |
SEM |
0166 |
0465 |
FRANTZ |
Jacques |
St Avold |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12.94 |
1964 |
V1M |
0152 |
0466 |
MANGIN |
Michel |
Villerupt Jogging Esp |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1978 |
SEM |
0167 |
0467 |
FERRAU |
Thomas |
Forbach |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1992 |
CAM |
0014 |
0468 |
FUCA |
Salvatore |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1956 |
V2M |
0071 |
0469 |
KELLER |
Nicolas |
St Avold |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1986 |
SEM |
0168 |
0470 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1962 |
V1M |
0153 |
0471 |
BOUHIER |
Marc |
A2M |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1979 |
SEM |
0169 |
0472 |
SCHULLER |
Benjamin |
Schoeneck |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1987 |
ESM |
0014 |
0473 |
SOTGIU |
Julie |
Tennis Forbach |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
0474 |
BIZZARRI |
Francois |
Us Forbach |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1958 |
V2M |
0072 |
0475 |
OTTO |
Jeremy |
Tenteling |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1987 |
ESM |
0015 |
0476 |
KONCINA |
Rémy |
Pompier Béning |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1970 |
SEM |
0170 |
0477 |
THIOLIERE |
Elisabeth |
Le mud |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1968 |
V1F |
0007 |
0478 |
MANSOURI |
Hemir |
Metz |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1962 |
V1M |
0154 |
0479 |
BEHR |
Valentin |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1992 |
CAM |
0015 |
0480 |
MULLER |
Raphael |
Bliesbruck |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1971 |
SEM |
0171 |
0481 |
BECK |
Frederic |
Triathlon C St Avold |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1970 |
SEM |
0172 |
0482 |
DAMM |
Francis |
Foulées Naboriennes |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1958 |
V2M |
0073 |
0483 |
LAMBERT |
Christophe |
Metz |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1960 |
V1M |
0155 |
0484 |
ANDRE |
Jean |
Dieuze |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1953 |
V2M |
0074 |
0485 |
WEBER |
Didier |
Sgms Triathlon Club |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0156 |
0486 |
FIMEYER |
Philippe |
Nelling |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1977 |
SEM |
0173 |
0487 |
BLENO |
Gaetan |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1981 |
SEM |
0174 |
0488 |
FRACHE |
Georges |
Dieuze |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1954 |
V2M |
0075 |
0489 |
MOYON |
Remy |
Trisport Sgms |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12.85 |
1966 |
V1M |
0157 |
0490 |
MARCHAL |
Philippe |
Lp Schweitzer |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1964 |
V1M |
0158 |
0491 |
GABRIEL |
Armand |
Ass Tennis |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
0076 |
0492 |
FRITZ |
Vivien |
Forbach |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0175 |
0493 |
HOUPERT |
Vincent |
Afm Friches |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1965 |
V1M |
0159 |
0494 |
GERARD |
Christian |
Les Pruchs |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1974 |
SEM |
0176 |
0495 |
ROUGET |
Herve |
Continental |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1979 |
SEM |
0177 |
0496 |
BARDA |
Michel |
Obernai |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12.84 |
1970 |
SEM |
0178 |
0497 |
MAIGNIEN |
Herve |
Falck |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1972 |
SEM |
0179 |
0498 |
RISSE |
Lucien |
Hundling |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1950 |
V2M |
0077 |
0499 |
BECK |
Brice |
Guebenhouse |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1964 |
V1M |
0160 |
0500 |
HINSCHBERGER |
Jacques |
Us Holving |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1984 |
SEM |
0180 |
0501 |
BIACHE |
Philippe |
Eichelthal |
00:46:47 |
04'40''70 |
12.83 |
1962 |
V1M |
0161 |
0502 |
PAULY |
Claude |
Wiesviller |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1973 |
SEM |
0181 |
0503 |
GROSS |
Eric |
Ormersviller |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0182 |
0504 |
HOFFMANN |
Chantal |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1961 |
V1F |
0008 |
0505 |
HAUSSER |
Noel |
Les Furieux |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1970 |
SEM |
0183 |
0506 |
ERMISSE |
Serge |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:46:52 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1969 |
V1M |
0162 |
0507 |
KOCH |
Olivier |
Haskirchen |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1990 |
JUM |
0015 |
0508 |
LINDER |
Michel |
Théding |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1950 |
V2M |
0078 |
0509 |
FIEUVET |
Luc |
Forbach |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1961 |
V1M |
0163 |
0510 |
SCHNELLER |
Didier |
Willerwald |
00:46:55 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
1962 |
V1M |
0164 |
0511 |
LOIBL |
David |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1991 |
JUM |
0016 |
0512 |
WOTYNEC |
Eric |
Sarreguemines |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1968 |
V1M |
0165 |
0513 |
CASTELLANI |
Rénato |
Trisport |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0166 |
0514 |
DIER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1959 |
V2M |
0079 |
0515 |
ZIMMER |
Denis |
Us Forbach |
00:47:00 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1960 |
V1M |
0167 |
0516 |
THIEL |
Pierre |
Etting |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1987 |
ESM |
0016 |
0517 |
DELLINGER |
Jean Claude |
C A Hasselfurth |
00:47:04 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1959 |
V2M |
0080 |
0518 |
VIGOUROUX |
Jean Rene |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0168 |
0519 |
BOULLIUNG |
Marc |
Siersthal |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1989 |
ESM |
0017 |
0520 |
HOFFARTH |
Claude |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1947 |
V3M |
0016 |
0521 |
HOUVER |
Maxime |
Tennis Club Alsting |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1992 |
CAM |
0016 |
0522 |
WEISLINGER |
Gerard |
Alsting |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1961 |
V1M |
0169 |
0523 |
DEHLINGER |
Dominique |
Sarreinsming |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1972 |
SEM |
0184 |
0524 |
VULLO |
Vincent |
Défi Aventure |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1953 |
V2M |
0081 |
0525 |
FOEGLE |
Catherine |
Meisenthal |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1968 |
V1F |
0009 |
0526 |
SCHMITZ |
Jean Luc |
Triathlon Forbach |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1962 |
V1M |
0170 |
0527 |
DEGIANPETRO |
Laurent |
Football |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1976 |
SEM |
0185 |
0528 |
WEISLINGER |
Marie Frncoise |
Alsting |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12.69 |
1960 |
V1F |
0010 |
0529 |
DELOT |
Quentin |
Clefcy |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1985 |
SEM |
0186 |
0530 |
LEMPEREUR |
Philippe |
Sarreguemines |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0171 |
0531 |
CIPA |
Jean David |
Johnson Control |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1971 |
SEM |
0187 |
0532 |
STABLO |
Daniel |
Folkling |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0172 |
0533 |
MASSON |
Philippe |
Assa |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0188 |
0534 |
MULLIER |
Vincent |
Hoelling |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1974 |
SEM |
0189 |
0535 |
SCHAEFFER |
Jean Jacques |
Sarreguemines |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0173 |
0536 |
VULLO |
Eric |
Cocheren |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1974 |
SEM |
0190 |
0537 |
KRAEMER |
Charles Frederi |
Cercle Nautique Sgms |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0191 |
0538 |
ALAKMA |
Abdel |
Us Forbach |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1955 |
V2M |
0082 |
0539 |
WEBER |
Gilles |
Eschau |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1974 |
SEM |
0192 |
0540 |
SCHWAEGER |
Yves |
Oeting |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0174 |
0541 |
SCHMITT |
Fred |
Hundling |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1963 |
V1M |
0175 |
0542 |
FUHR |
Stephane |
Pompiers Cocheren |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1991 |
JUM |
0017 |
0543 |
JUNG |
Pascal |
Régie Electricité Bitche |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0176 |
0544 |
HOEFFLER |
Isabelle |
Rohrbach |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1962 |
V1F |
0011 |
0545 |
HOEFFLER |
Aime |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1961 |
V1M |
0177 |
0546 |
MAYER |
Emmanuelle |
Us Forbach |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
0547 |
TOILLIER |
Francois |
Assa |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1988 |
ESM |
0018 |
0548 |
DELAHAYE |
Ruand |
Individuel |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1963 |
V1M |
0178 |
0549 |
BUSALB |
Christophe |
Assa |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0179 |
0550 |
SCHOTT |
Alain |
Ass Tennis |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0180 |
0551 |
LYTWYN |
Georges |
Bitche |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1954 |
V2M |
0083 |
0552 |
KREBS |
Daniel |
Club Vosgien Soucht |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1963 |
V1M |
0181 |
0553 |
LEY |
Peter |
Alsting Tc |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1967 |
V1M |
0182 |
0554 |
EGLOFF |
Manuel |
Gaubiving |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0193 |
0555 |
BICHLER |
Adrien |
Bettviller |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0183 |
0556 |
STARK |
Pascal |
Fmac |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1964 |
V1M |
0184 |
0557 |
KIEFER |
Francois |
Gros Rederching |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0185 |
0558 |
REMIH |
Sylvain |
Triathlon Cl St Avold |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1968 |
V1M |
0186 |
0559 |
BILDAN |
Laurent |
Us Forbach |
00:47:41 |
04'46''10 |
12.58 |
1957 |
V2M |
0084 |
0560 |
ROTH |
Dominique |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1973 |
SEM |
0194 |
0561 |
WEISLINGER |
Thomas |
Alsting |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1983 |
SEM |
0195 |
0562 |
DEMMERLE |
Philippe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1979 |
SEM |
0196 |
0563 |
HUTH |
Stephane |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1991 |
JUM |
0018 |
0564 |
BASKOVEC |
Charles |
Gazés Carling |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1958 |
V2M |
0085 |
0565 |
SIRK |
Mallorie |
Nousseviller St Nabor |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1982 |
SEF |
0013 |
0566 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Martine |
Sar Running Club |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1959 |
V2F |
0005 |
0567 |
FLORY |
Julie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1992 |
CAF |
0002 |
0568 |
FLORY |
Francis |
Bouzonville |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1967 |
V1M |
0187 |
0569 |
GUILLE |
Jérome |
Forbach |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1973 |
SEM |
0197 |
0570 |
MOUGIN |
Elisabeth |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
0571 |
RIFF |
Nicolas |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12.54 |
1974 |
SEM |
0198 |
0572 |
HARDEL |
Christian |
Rohrbach Les Bitche |
00:47:52 |
04'47''20 |
12.53 |
1970 |
SEM |
0199 |
0573 |
GREFF |
Joseph |
Sarreguemines |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1957 |
V2M |
0086 |
0574 |
HEINRICH |
Eric |
Mousquetaires |
00:47:54 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1963 |
V1M |
0188 |
0575 |
LANG |
Martial |
Farschviller |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1963 |
V1M |
0189 |
0576 |
ALLARD |
Mathieu |
Tennis Club Alsting |
00:47:56 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1991 |
JUM |
0019 |
0577 |
DRAPP |
Emmanuel |
Johnson Control |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1971 |
SEM |
0200 |
0578 |
SCHAUBER |
Richard |
Morhange |
00:47:59 |
04'47''90 |
12.50 |
1961 |
V1M |
0190 |
0579 |
BADO |
Jacques |
Guenviller |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1957 |
V2M |
0087 |
0580 |
HUTTNER |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1958 |
V2M |
0088 |
0581 |
BREVETTI |
Aurélie |
Team Jlb |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0582 |
LEDIG |
Charles |
Ferange |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1990 |
JUM |
0020 |
0583 |
THIRY |
Francis |
Hopital Du Parc Sgms |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0191 |
0584 |
DA MOTA |
Manuel |
Sarreguemines |
00:48:06 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1957 |
V2M |
0089 |
0585 |
LEMPEREUR |
Pascal |
Continental |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0192 |
0586 |
THISS |
Guy |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1960 |
V1M |
0193 |
0587 |
ZWING |
Pascal |
Petit Réderching |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1969 |
V1M |
0194 |
0588 |
ALARCON |
Robert |
Metz |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1941 |
V3M |
0017 |
0589 |
ROMANG |
Sylvie |
Sarreguemines |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1979 |
SEF |
0014 |
0590 |
AMRI |
Khalid |
Sarreguemines |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0195 |
0591 |
GROUTSCH |
Paul |
Paris |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1981 |
SEM |
0201 |
0592 |
SCHOUVER |
Franck |
Tennis De Table Willerwald |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1974 |
SEM |
0202 |
0593 |
PHILIPPI |
Daniel |
Tc Sarreguemines |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1954 |
V2M |
0090 |
0594 |
ZINS |
Pascal |
Trisport Sarreguemines |
00:48:13 |
04'49''30 |
12.44 |
1967 |
V1M |
0196 |
0595 |
JAGER |
David |
Sarralbe |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1989 |
ESM |
0019 |
0596 |
ALCANTARA |
Gilbert |
Afm Friches |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1951 |
V2M |
0091 |
0597 |
ZINGRAFF |
Marc |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1960 |
V1M |
0197 |
0598 |
MITTELBRONN |
Patricia |
Foulées De Tom |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1959 |
V2F |
0006 |
0599 |
TAYSS |
Rabtia |
Fmac |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
0600 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Franck |
Flétrange |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
0198 |
0601 |
LAMPERT |
Stephane |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1964 |
V1M |
0199 |
0602 |
HENRIET |
Nathalie |
Ac Boulay |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1971 |
SEF |
0016 |
0603 |
GERMAIN |
Marc |
Sarreguemines |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
0200 |
0604 |
GRAEFFLY |
Yves |
Cyclo Club Sarrebourg |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1947 |
V3M |
0018 |
0605 |
VUILLEMIN |
Catherine |
Guessling Hemering |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1966 |
V1F |
0014 |
0606 |
BRUNETTO |
Mickaël |
Seingbouse |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1983 |
SEM |
0203 |
0607 |
KRATZ |
Philippe |
Judo Club Sarreguemines |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1971 |
SEM |
0204 |
0608 |
CHUSTE |
Sebastien |
Faulquemont |
00:48:26 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1980 |
SEM |
0205 |
0609 |
CHUSTE |
Thierry |
Faulquemont |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1953 |
V2M |
0092 |
0610 |
BERND |
Bernard |
Joyeux Maikefers |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1966 |
V1M |
0201 |
0611 |
TARILLON |
Laurent |
Bousbach |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1971 |
SEM |
0206 |
0612 |
LOOS |
Eric |
Seingbouse |
00:48:31 |
04'51''10 |
12.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0202 |
0613 |
SOROKA |
Georges |
Us Spicheren |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0093 |
0614 |
MATHIS |
Jean Michel |
Hundling |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1959 |
V2M |
0094 |
0615 |
ZINSIUS |
Claude |
Gros Rederching |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1959 |
V2M |
0095 |
0616 |
PIGNON |
Bernard |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1952 |
V2M |
0096 |
0617 |
JACOB |
Jean Jacques |
Lixing Les Rouhling |
00:48:34 |
04'51''40 |
12.35 |
1950 |
V2M |
0097 |
0618 |
BICKEL |
Laurent |
Continental |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1960 |
V1M |
0203 |
0619 |
COURTOIS |
Claudine |
Ascm |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1960 |
V1F |
0015 |
0620 |
KARMAN |
Yves |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1975 |
SEM |
0207 |
0621 |
GUEBLI |
Karima |
Lp Bitche |
00:48:36 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1974 |
SEF |
0017 |
0622 |
HAMM |
Dominique |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1958 |
V2M |
0098 |
0623 |
SCHEID |
Jean Laurent |
Fc Rosbruck |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1970 |
SEM |
0208 |
0624 |
NIEDERLANDER |
Antoine |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1990 |
JUM |
0021 |
0625 |
WOURMS |
Michel |
Longeville |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1962 |
V1M |
0204 |
0626 |
ZINGRAFF |
Benjamin |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1992 |
CAM |
0017 |
0627 |
MANNS |
Fabien |
Rohrbach |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1970 |
SEM |
0209 |
0628 |
WEICHEL |
Claude |
Kaysersberg As |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1935 |
V4M |
0001 |
0629 |
FOGELGESANG |
Jean Marie |
Valette |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1960 |
V1M |
0205 |
0630 |
GANGLOFF |
Vincent |
Eichelthal |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1976 |
SEM |
0210 |
0631 |
LAUER |
Lucien |
Sarreinsming |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1954 |
V2M |
0099 |
0632 |
VOGT |
Gerard |
Fletrange |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1948 |
V3M |
0019 |
0633 |
ROHR |
Michele |
Gros Rederching |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1957 |
V2F |
0007 |
0634 |
KAISER |
Marie Jeanne |
Garrebour Sparsbrod |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1959 |
V2F |
0008 |
0635 |
DIETRICH |
Damien |
Hombourg Haut |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1976 |
SEM |
0211 |
0636 |
DELAGE |
Florent |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1993 |
CAM |
0018 |
0637 |
BENAIS |
Ludovic |
Sarreguemines |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12.28 |
1979 |
SEM |
0212 |
0638 |
ORDITZ |
Yves |
Herbitzheim |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12.28 |
1972 |
SEM |
0213 |
0639 |
JOLLY |
Marie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1992 |
CAF |
0003 |
0640 |
LESER |
Philippe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:48:55 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
1967 |
V1M |
0206 |
0641 |
KLEIN |
Christian |
Walschbronn |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0207 |
0642 |
GRASMUCK |
Philippe |
Triathlon C St Avold |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1965 |
V1M |
0208 |
0643 |
FRANCOIS |
Bruno |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1993 |
CAM |
0019 |
0644 |
LAMY |
Patrice |
Woippy |
00:48:58 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0209 |
0645 |
WERTH |
Polycarp |
Sarreinsming |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1955 |
V2M |
0100 |
0646 |
DI SALVO |
Calogero |
Creutzwald |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1954 |
V2M |
0101 |
0647 |
BOUSSER |
Edouard |
Sarreguemines |
00:49:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1944 |
V3M |
0020 |
0648 |
WITZMANN |
Laurent |
Vallerange |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1959 |
V2M |
0102 |
0649 |
HERMANN |
Joël |
Tennis De Table Hinsbourg |
00:49:01 |
04'54''10 |
12.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0210 |
0650 |
DELLINGER KLEIN |
Simone |
Courir A Hasselfurth |
00:49:02 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
1964 |
V1F |
0016 |
0651 |
KUEHN |
François |
Tennis Club Alsting |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1992 |
CAM |
0020 |
0652 |
ZAVARD |
Patrice |
Rcks |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1968 |
V1M |
0211 |
0653 |
BOLAY |
Manuel |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1988 |
ESM |
0020 |
0654 |
BOURGEOIS |
Daniel |
Saint Avold |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0655 |
LUHMANN |
Maryse |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1969 |
V1F |
0017 |
0656 |
WILLIG |
Eddie |
Fmac |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1961 |
V1M |
0212 |
0657 |
SCHMITT |
Joseph |
Johnson Control |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1959 |
V2M |
0103 |
0658 |
HITZ |
Marc |
Puttelange Aux Lacs |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1988 |
ESM |
0021 |
0659 |
HIRT |
Nathalie |
Continental |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1970 |
SEF |
0018 |
0660 |
JUNG |
Jean Paul |
Forbach |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1949 |
V3M |
0021 |
0661 |
MARTZEL |
Gilles |
Hoelling |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1979 |
SEM |
0214 |
0662 |
BAUCHE |
Simon |
Grundviller |
00:49:14 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1984 |
SEM |
0215 |
0663 |
WAGNER |
Eric |
Lemberg |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1971 |
SEM |
0216 |
0664 |
HOFFMANN |
Fabrice |
Etting |
00:49:15 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
1976 |
SEM |
0217 |
0665 |
MULLER |
Yves |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1953 |
V2M |
0104 |
0666 |
HILPERT |
Nicolas |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1992 |
CAM |
0021 |
0667 |
ISELER |
Veronique |
Morhange |
00:49:17 |
04'55''70 |
12.17 |
1966 |
V1F |
0018 |
0668 |
LINKE |
Pascal |
Petite Rosselle |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0218 |
0669 |
RIEGER |
Sebastien |
Forbach |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1979 |
SEM |
0219 |
0670 |
JANC |
Frederic |
Eichelthal |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1974 |
SEM |
0220 |
0671 |
DAHLET |
Thomas |
Eichelthal |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1991 |
JUM |
0022 |
0672 |
MANDITS |
Nathalie |
Hambach |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1971 |
SEF |
0019 |
0673 |
VOGELGESANG |
Thierry |
Triathlon C St Avold |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1959 |
V2M |
0105 |
0674 |
MEILHAC |
François |
Sarreguemines |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
0221 |
0675 |
SIBERT |
Martin |
Tenteling |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1954 |
V2M |
0106 |
0676 |
FRANTZ |
Dominique |
Remelfing |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1964 |
V1M |
0213 |
0677 |
EGLOFF |
Joseph |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1991 |
JUM |
0023 |
0678 |
PRIM |
Mathieu |
Puttelange Aux Lacs |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1984 |
SEM |
0222 |
0679 |
DILLMANN |
Philippe |
Continental |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1975 |
SEM |
0223 |
0680 |
DULAR |
Serge |
Farschviller |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1968 |
V1M |
0214 |
0681 |
MEYER |
Andre |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1953 |
V2M |
0107 |
0682 |
TATACHAK |
Zohra |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1975 |
SEF |
0020 |
0683 |
VILHEM |
Pierre |
Ernestviller |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1983 |
SEM |
0224 |
0684 |
WERKLE |
Roland |
Us Forbach |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0108 |
0685 |
FRANTZ |
Vincent |
Continental |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1963 |
V1M |
0215 |
0686 |
BERBIN |
Frederic |
Falck |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1971 |
SEM |
0225 |
0687 |
PEIFER |
Steve |
Keskastel |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1976 |
SEM |
0226 |
0688 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Kalhausen |
00:49:29 |
04'56''90 |
12.13 |
1969 |
V1M |
0216 |
0689 |
GROSS |
Phlippe |
Sarreinsming |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1967 |
V1M |
0217 |
0690 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0691 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
Continental |
00:49:31 |
04'57''10 |
12.12 |
1978 |
SEM |
0227 |
0692 |
SADOK |
M.Christine |
Hambach |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1972 |
SEF |
0021 |
0693 |
PRIM |
Jean Claude |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1955 |
V2M |
0109 |
0694 |
OZUTEMIZ |
Tolga |
Sarreguemines |
00:49:33 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1991 |
JUM |
0024 |
0695 |
CUTIN |
Regis |
Les Pruchs |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1971 |
SEM |
0228 |
0696 |
DOUR |
Jean Marc |
Bousbach |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0110 |
0697 |
HENRION |
Yvette |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:49:35 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
1949 |
V3F |
0001 |
0698 |
BERNADET |
David |
Sarreguemines |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1969 |
V1M |
0218 |
0699 |
SCHWARTZ |
Nicolas |
Ass Tennis |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1982 |
SEM |
0229 |
0700 |
LE GOFF |
Boris |
Strasbourg |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1985 |
SEM |
0230 |
0701 |
HEHN |
Eric |
Tennis Club Alsting |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0219 |
0702 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Le Val De Guéblange |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1960 |
V1M |
0220 |
0703 |
SCHNELLER |
Guy |
Sarreguemines |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12.08 |
1952 |
V2M |
0111 |
0704 |
FLAUDER |
Frédéric |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1976 |
SEM |
0231 |
0705 |
COMAZZETTO |
Marie Helene |
A2M |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
0706 |
KRISTOFIC |
Chantal |
Creutzwald |
00:49:44 |
04'58''40 |
12.06 |
1966 |
V1F |
0020 |
0707 |
PHILIPPI |
Frédéric |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1979 |
SEM |
0232 |
0708 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:49:45 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1951 |
V2M |
0112 |
0709 |
LEJEUNE |
Gerard |
Continental |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1970 |
SEM |
0233 |
0710 |
KRISTOFIC |
Lucien |
Creutzwald |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1961 |
V1M |
0221 |
0711 |
JUNG |
Marc |
Sarreguemines |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0222 |
0712 |
GEHLE |
Cedde Eric |
Oermingen |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1972 |
SEM |
0234 |
0713 |
SCHILT |
Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1963 |
V1M |
0223 |
0714 |
MEYER |
Nicolas |
Continental |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1984 |
SEM |
0235 |
0715 |
PREIS |
Clarisse |
A2M |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1982 |
SEF |
0022 |
0716 |
BORNER |
Armelle |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1993 |
CAF |
0004 |
0717 |
IMHOFF |
Nicolas |
Us Roth |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0236 |
0718 |
JOUBERT |
Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1950 |
V2M |
0113 |
0719 |
GROSS |
Christophe |
Etting |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1969 |
V1M |
0224 |
0720 |
ROTH |
William |
Sarreguemines |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1976 |
SEM |
0237 |
0721 |
LECRAS |
Karine |
Esty |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1949 |
V3F |
0002 |
0722 |
GUNTHER |
Serge |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:50:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1960 |
V1M |
0225 |
0723 |
JEANNE |
Guillaume |
Sarreguemines |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1981 |
SEM |
0238 |
0724 |
SCHWARTZ |
Marie |
Rohrbach |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0725 |
FRIANG |
Pierre |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1992 |
CAM |
0022 |
0726 |
BEHR |
Hans |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0022 |
0727 |
VICENTE |
Francis |
Fmac |
00:50:03 |
05'00''30 |
11.99 |
1957 |
V2M |
0114 |
0728 |
FERRAN |
Sebastien |
Forbach |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1969 |
V1M |
0226 |
0729 |
BRASSEL |
Frederic |
Eichelthal |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1973 |
SEM |
0239 |
0730 |
SIERANT |
Alain |
Bining |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1970 |
SEM |
0240 |
0731 |
DRUI |
Armande |
Continental |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1951 |
V2F |
0010 |
0732 |
MOURER |
Patrick |
Continental |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1957 |
V2M |
0115 |
0733 |
COURET |
Jean Louis |
Rouhling |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1955 |
V2M |
0116 |
0734 |
RAPIN |
Marc |
Continental |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0227 |
0735 |
PETIT |
Thierry |
Continental |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1964 |
V1M |
0228 |
0736 |
VIGOUROUX |
Nadine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1964 |
V1F |
0022 |
0737 |
REIS |
Olivier |
Sarreguemines |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1965 |
V1M |
0229 |
0738 |
ERBRECH |
Gabriel |
Chacun Son Chrono |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1958 |
V2M |
0117 |
0739 |
BRUNNER |
Stephane |
Chacun Son Chrono |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1973 |
SEM |
0241 |
0740 |
FERSTLER |
Nadia |
As Montbronn |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1967 |
V1F |
0023 |
0741 |
WALCH |
Jean Pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1953 |
V2M |
0118 |
0742 |
HEYDEL |
Christophe |
Metz |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1962 |
V1M |
0230 |
0743 |
ASSFELD |
Jean Jacques |
Remelfing |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1966 |
V1M |
0231 |
0744 |
NEHLIG |
Virginie |
Sar Running Club |
00:50:16 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
1975 |
SEF |
0023 |
0745 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Sar Running Club |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0119 |
0746 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean Pierre |
Vlp |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1946 |
V3M |
0023 |
0747 |
KLEY |
Virginie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1975 |
SEF |
0024 |
0748 |
METZINGER |
Patrice |
Rouhling |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1965 |
V1M |
0232 |
0749 |
HEHN |
Jean Claude |
Alsting |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1957 |
V2M |
0120 |
0750 |
SCHOEMANN |
Christophe |
Diebling |
00:50:19 |
05'01''90 |
11.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0242 |
0751 |
NOMINE |
Roland |
Foulées Naboriennes |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1958 |
V2M |
0121 |
0752 |
KELLER |
Dominique |
Longeville Les St Avold |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1966 |
V1F |
0024 |
0753 |
HUBE |
Mathilde |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1949 |
V3F |
0003 |
0754 |
HOFFMANN |
Bertrand |
Etting |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1959 |
V2M |
0122 |
0755 |
DAHLET |
Gilbert |
Eichelthal |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1966 |
V1M |
0233 |
0756 |
BORILE |
Jean |
Sarreguemines |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1949 |
V3M |
0024 |
0757 |
QUERIN |
Marie France |
Forbach |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0025 |
0758 |
CHOLLOT |
Lucien |
Hussigny |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1952 |
V2M |
0123 |
0759 |
CYBULSKI |
Sybille |
Lycée Nomine |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0026 |
0760 |
CYBULSKI |
Benoit |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0234 |
0761 |
MULLER |
Hubert |
Remering Les Puttelanges |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11.83 |
1964 |
V1M |
0235 |
0762 |
GRELIN |
Daniel |
Forbach |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1956 |
V2M |
0124 |
0763 |
MULLER |
Aurélie |
Sarralbe |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1990 |
JUF |
0002 |
0764 |
DOLLE |
Nicolas |
Ucbh |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1972 |
SEM |
0243 |
0765 |
BECKER |
Jacques |
Creutzwald |
00:50:53 |
05'05''30 |
11.79 |
1961 |
V1M |
0236 |
0766 |
ERCKER |
Estelle |
Ana Aba |
00:50:55 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1966 |
V1F |
0027 |
0767 |
CERISIER |
Dominique |
Forbach |
00:50:56 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0237 |
0768 |
BONNO |
Fabrice |
Adds |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0238 |
0769 |
ALLARD |
Frederic |
Sarreguemines |
00:50:58 |
05'05''80 |
11.77 |
1978 |
SEM |
0244 |
0770 |
MASSERAND |
Pascal |
Alcan Packaging |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0239 |
0771 |
HUND |
Jean Marc |
Haguenau |
00:50:59 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1955 |
V2M |
0125 |
0772 |
GIESSENHOFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1967 |
V1M |
0240 |
0773 |
CORDARY |
Stephane |
Sarreguemines |
00:51:00 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1971 |
SEM |
0245 |
0774 |
FOGELGESANG |
Daniel |
Oeting |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1953 |
V2M |
0126 |
0775 |
CLEBER |
Jean Francois |
Eichelthal |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1972 |
SEM |
0246 |
0776 |
BEHR |
Anaelle |
Assa |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1990 |
JUF |
0003 |
0777 |
BOSCH |
Damien |
Seingbouse |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1958 |
V2M |
0127 |
0778 |
MONNET |
Alain |
Tc Alsting |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0128 |
0779 |
GROSS |
Suzy |
St Louis Lès Bitche |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1963 |
V1F |
0028 |
0780 |
ZARBO |
Francesco |
Jeunesse 2000 |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0241 |
0781 |
KLEY |
Olivier |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1971 |
SEM |
0247 |
0782 |
GROZ |
Jean Yves |
Strasbourg |
00:51:15 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
1961 |
V1M |
0242 |
0783 |
PRIM |
Jean Luc |
Kerbach |
00:51:16 |
05'07''60 |
11.70 |
1969 |
V1M |
0243 |
0784 |
PABYSZ |
Maxime |
Us Bo |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1989 |
ESM |
0022 |
0785 |
KNEIB |
Stephane |
Forbach |
00:51:18 |
05'07''80 |
11.70 |
1988 |
ESM |
0023 |
0786 |
HEIBLE |
Hugues |
Zimming |
00:51:20 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0129 |
0787 |
PERRIN |
Francoise |
Spicheren |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1966 |
V1F |
0029 |
0788 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co Insming |
00:51:23 |
05'08''30 |
11.68 |
1960 |
V1M |
0244 |
0789 |
VANZO |
Marc |
Siersthal |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1974 |
SEM |
0248 |
0790 |
LHEUREUX |
Alain |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1952 |
V2M |
0130 |
0791 |
BERND |
Christian |
Hombourg Haut |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1962 |
V1M |
0245 |
0792 |
HEIBEL |
Christiane |
Stiring Wendel |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1964 |
V1F |
0030 |
0793 |
FREYERMUTH |
Stephane |
Continental |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0249 |
0794 |
SCHMITT |
Sabine |
Hundling |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1968 |
V1F |
0031 |
0795 |
LHEUREUX |
Nathalie |
Collège Jean Jaurès Sgms |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1972 |
SEF |
0025 |
0796 |
MICHALYSIN |
Philippe |
Oermingen |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1971 |
SEM |
0250 |
0797 |
ZELLER |
Frédéric |
Rimsdorf |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1974 |
SEM |
0251 |
0798 |
GITZHOFFEN |
M.Christine |
Rouhling |
00:51:36 |
05'09''60 |
11.63 |
1966 |
V1F |
0032 |
0799 |
JUNG |
Isabelle |
Douanes |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11.62 |
1955 |
V2F |
0011 |
0800 |
BERGDOLL |
Stephane |
Oeting |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1986 |
SEM |
0252 |
0801 |
BACH |
Sarah |
Cns Sgms |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1993 |
CAF |
0005 |
0802 |
BERGDOLL |
Alain |
Oeting |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1956 |
V2M |
0131 |
0803 |
RIVER |
Patrick |
Sarreguemines |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0253 |
0804 |
GRATIUS |
Fabrice |
Entente Sportive Willerwald |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1974 |
SEM |
0254 |
0805 |
ELLERO |
Jean Pierre |
Sarreguemines |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1960 |
V1M |
0246 |
0806 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Fernand |
Sarreguemines |
00:51:44 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1953 |
V2M |
0132 |
0807 |
ZINS |
Jonathan |
Lycée H.Nominé Sgms |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1991 |
JUM |
0025 |
0808 |
FOSSE |
Thierry |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1972 |
SEM |
0255 |
0809 |
LEPPERT |
Bernard |
Kalhausen |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1955 |
V2M |
0133 |
0810 |
MULLER |
Guy |
Kerbach |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1956 |
V2M |
0134 |
0811 |
GOURICH |
Abdelghani |
Lgt Blaise Pascal For |
00:51:47 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1969 |
V1M |
0247 |
0812 |
SIRACUSA |
Salvator |
Fmac |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1949 |
V3M |
0025 |
0813 |
LIEGEOIS |
Bernard |
Ars Sur Moselle |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1949 |
V3M |
0026 |
0814 |
PORTE |
Clement |
Metzing |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1961 |
V1M |
0248 |
0815 |
RUNDSTADLER |
Christophe |
Blies Ebersing |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1970 |
SEM |
0256 |
0816 |
CASPAR |
Ronald |
Hombourg Haut |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1960 |
V1M |
0249 |
0817 |
BURGIO |
Elisabeth |
Défi Aventure |
00:51:54 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1964 |
V1F |
0033 |
0818 |
MONTINET |
Aline |
Forbach |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1957 |
V2F |
0012 |
0819 |
HECKEL |
Sylvain |
Epping |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1963 |
V1M |
0250 |
0820 |
LONGO VAROQUI |
Sabrina |
Thionville |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1965 |
V1F |
0034 |
0821 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Richard |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1951 |
V2M |
0135 |
0822 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1963 |
V1F |
0035 |
0823 |
MAYER |
Fabrice |
Oeting |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1969 |
V1M |
0251 |
0824 |
RUNG |
Thomas |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
00:52:01 |
05'12''10 |
11.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0136 |
0825 |
HERRMANN |
Joachim |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1962 |
V1M |
0252 |
0826 |
DI CARLO |
Nadia |
Forbach |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1964 |
V1F |
0036 |
0827 |
TARILLON |
Nathan |
Pompiers Bening |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1990 |
JUM |
0026 |
0828 |
SEKFALI |
Julien |
Pompiers Bening |
00:52:03 |
05'12''30 |
11.53 |
1991 |
JUM |
0027 |
0829 |
WEYLAND |
Anne |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11.52 |
1970 |
SEF |
0026 |
0830 |
FOGEL |
François |
Rémelfing |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1957 |
V2M |
0137 |
0831 |
BASTIEN |
Jacques |
Sarreguemines |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1986 |
SEM |
0257 |
0832 |
BUCK |
Olivier |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0253 |
0833 |
SCHOUVER |
Roland |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:12 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1952 |
V2M |
0138 |
0834 |
LAUGEL |
Francoise |
Petite Rosselle |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1976 |
SEF |
0027 |
0835 |
SCHAAR |
Alain |
Continental |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0258 |
0836 |
HOLLECKER |
Hubert |
Ambulance Vallee Nied |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1953 |
V2M |
0139 |
0837 |
REB |
Christopher |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1991 |
JUM |
0028 |
0838 |
SZYDLOWSKI |
Romain |
Montigny Les Metz |
00:52:18 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1978 |
SEM |
0259 |
0839 |
THOMAS |
Séverine |
Co Insming |
00:52:20 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1982 |
SEF |
0028 |
0840 |
VANZO |
Michel |
Verneville |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1972 |
SEM |
0260 |
0841 |
ROMANO |
Maud |
Bambiderstroff |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1989 |
ESF |
0001 |
0842 |
ROMANO |
Luigi |
Bambiderstroff |
00:52:22 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1960 |
V1M |
0254 |
0843 |
KLOSSET |
Jacky |
Au Vieux Campeur |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1961 |
V1M |
0255 |
0844 |
MONNET |
Daniel |
Alsting |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1961 |
V1M |
0256 |
0845 |
ZAPP |
Jacques |
Lycee Henri Nomine |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1967 |
V1M |
0257 |
0846 |
SCHMITZ |
Olivier |
Cyclo Woustviller |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1973 |
SEM |
0261 |
0847 |
REDEL |
Michel |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0258 |
0848 |
FELKER |
Herve |
Omnisport Aventure |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1974 |
SEM |
0262 |
0849 |
HERBETH |
Alexis |
Vétérans Foot |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1972 |
SEM |
0263 |
0850 |
HERBETH |
Sandra |
Basket En Folie |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1977 |
SEF |
0029 |
0851 |
DETTWILER |
Marianne |
Soucht |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1969 |
V1F |
0037 |
0852 |
WOLLENSCHNEIDER |
Alain |
Edf |
00:52:27 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0259 |
0853 |
MULLER |
Hubert |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:52:28 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1953 |
V2M |
0140 |
0854 |
KARMANN |
Philippe |
Spicheren |
00:52:30 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1971 |
SEM |
0264 |
0855 |
BOULLIUNG |
Audrey |
Siersthal |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1990 |
JUF |
0004 |
0856 |
CLIN |
Christophe |
Continental |
00:52:31 |
05'15''10 |
11.42 |
1968 |
V1M |
0260 |
0857 |
KIRCH |
Sebastien |
Etting |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1977 |
SEM |
0265 |
0858 |
SCHORP |
Françoise |
Hambach |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1965 |
V1F |
0038 |
0859 |
BECK |
Robert |
Sar Running Club |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1967 |
V1M |
0261 |
0860 |
WEBER |
Christophe |
Sar Running Club |
00:52:34 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1969 |
V1M |
0262 |
0861 |
WAGNER |
Christophe |
Etzling |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1978 |
SEM |
0266 |
0862 |
HOUVER |
Gerald |
Remelfing |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
1991 |
JUM |
0029 |
0863 |
WEBER |
Francois |
Adds |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1956 |
V2M |
0141 |
0864 |
KNAUF |
Hans |
Lag Saarbrucken |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1934 |
V4M |
0003 |
0865 |
VINDOT |
Pascal |
Tremery |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1967 |
V1M |
0263 |
0866 |
GAUTHIER |
Thierry |
Landange |
00:52:40 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1956 |
V2M |
0142 |
0867 |
GEBER |
Christian |
St Avold |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1982 |
SEM |
0267 |
0868 |
FERSING |
Marc |
Rouhling |
00:52:43 |
05'16''30 |
11.38 |
1972 |
SEM |
0268 |
0869 |
ROMEO |
Carmelo |
Sarreguemines |
00:52:45 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1960 |
V1M |
0264 |
0870 |
ZINS |
André |
Loupershouse |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1980 |
SEM |
0269 |
0871 |
GERNE |
Bernard |
Continental |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1970 |
SEM |
0270 |
0872 |
VIVARELLI |
Christophe |
Viva Loisirs |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1966 |
V1M |
0265 |
0873 |
MULLER |
Jean Paul |
Asl Lixing |
00:52:54 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1963 |
V1M |
0266 |
0874 |
AVILA |
Francesco |
Remelfing |
00:52:55 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1964 |
V1M |
0267 |
0875 |
LETT |
Michael |
Cs Folpersviller |
00:52:56 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1989 |
ESM |
0024 |
0876 |
ISMERT |
Stephanie |
Saint-Avold |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1984 |
SEF |
0030 |
0877 |
ROUSSELOT |
Vincent |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:52:59 |
05'17''90 |
11.32 |
1987 |
ESM |
0025 |
0878 |
LAMPERT |
Roland |
Sapeurs Pompiers Sgms |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1956 |
V2M |
0143 |
0879 |
KLASEN |
Nina |
Lauftreff Sitterswald |
00:53:01 |
05'18''10 |
11.32 |
1983 |
SEF |
0031 |
0880 |
STINNEN |
Joëlle |
Co Insming |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1967 |
V1F |
0039 |
0881 |
DAHMANE |
Sam |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:53:02 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
0271 |
0882 |
DJURDJEVIC |
Vlado |
Remsing |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1969 |
V1M |
0268 |
0883 |
WOURMS |
M Helene |
Longeville |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1963 |
V1F |
0040 |
0884 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Paul |
Crehange |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1956 |
V2M |
0144 |
0885 |
TABBONE |
Sebastien |
Rouhling |
00:53:05 |
05'18''50 |
11.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0272 |
0886 |
KLEIN |
Christian |
Bitche |
00:53:06 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1960 |
V1M |
0269 |
0887 |
FISCHER |
Arnaud |
Diesen |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1990 |
JUM |
0030 |
0888 |
HALIMI |
Toumi |
Les Enfants Du Charbon |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1959 |
V2M |
0145 |
0889 |
STEYDLI |
Sebastien |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1981 |
SEM |
0273 |
0890 |
HORNBERGER |
Claude |
Lachambre |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1947 |
V3M |
0027 |
0891 |
RIMLINGER |
Caroline |
Eichelthal |
00:53:10 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1966 |
V1F |
0041 |
0892 |
GABRIEL |
Sylvie |
Continental |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1967 |
V1F |
0042 |
0893 |
KIMMEL |
Sandra |
Achen |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1973 |
SEF |
0032 |
0894 |
HALIMI |
Sebastien |
Les Enfants Du Charbon |
00:53:12 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
1985 |
SEM |
0274 |
0895 |
RIMLINGER |
Roger |
Etting |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0270 |
0896 |
DIEBOLD |
Sabine |
Adds |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1968 |
V1F |
0043 |
0897 |
PATTAR |
Celine |
Co Insming |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0033 |
0898 |
LOPEZ |
Christine |
Sarrebourg |
00:53:18 |
05'19''80 |
11.26 |
1966 |
V1F |
0044 |
0899 |
LAUCH |
Marie Anne |
Slc Danne Et 4 Vents |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11.23 |
1970 |
SEF |
0034 |
0900 |
DEHLINGER |
Benoit |
Us Roth |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1966 |
V1M |
0271 |
0901 |
DELUS |
Christophe |
Tc Woustviller |
00:53:28 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
1975 |
SEM |
0275 |
0902 |
MAUL |
Jean Pierre |
Ars Laquenexy |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0146 |
0903 |
BAUMGARTEN |
Sebastien |
Continental |
00:53:31 |
05'21''10 |
11.21 |
1978 |
SEM |
0276 |
0904 |
KELLERMANN |
Yves |
Vtt Woustviller |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1956 |
V2M |
0147 |
0905 |
ANGERMULLER |
Veronique |
Assa |
00:53:36 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1962 |
V1F |
0045 |
0906 |
BECKERICH |
Jean Paul |
Sarreinsming |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1953 |
V2M |
0148 |
0907 |
KELLER |
Fabrice |
ASF 93 |
00:53:38 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1968 |
V1M |
0272 |
0908 |
PFEIFFER |
Nicolas |
Usaz |
00:53:45 |
05'22''50 |
11.16 |
1989 |
ESM |
0026 |
0909 |
FUHR |
Daniel |
Pompiers Cocheren |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0273 |
0910 |
TBER |
Abdelilah |
Sarreguemines |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1957 |
V2M |
0149 |
0911 |
WEYAND |
Annick |
Ebring |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1967 |
V1F |
0046 |
0912 |
KIHL |
Jean Marie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1947 |
V3M |
0028 |
0913 |
CHINAULT |
Patricia |
Longeville Les Metz |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1957 |
V2F |
0013 |
0914 |
JAKOB |
Manuella |
Tv Auersmacher |
00:53:55 |
05'23''50 |
11.13 |
1956 |
V2F |
0014 |
0915 |
CHRZASZCZ |
Rene |
Diebling |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1939 |
V4M |
0004 |
0916 |
SCHMITT |
Lucien |
Asso Boxing Club |
00:54:04 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1939 |
V4M |
0005 |
0917 |
RUDEZ |
Leopold |
Puttelange Aux Lacs |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0150 |
0918 |
SEHMER |
Adolf |
Lauftreff Sitterswald |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1953 |
V2M |
0151 |
0919 |
FEISTHAUER |
Caroline |
Louperhouse |
00:54:10 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1965 |
V1F |
0047 |
0920 |
TURCHI |
David |
Herbitzheim |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1971 |
SEM |
0277 |
0921 |
HILT |
Jean Pierre |
Tapeurs Dedans |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1961 |
V1M |
0274 |
0922 |
AMEUR |
Gacem |
Tapeurs Dedans |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1962 |
V1M |
0275 |
0923 |
KELLER |
Amelie |
Stiring Wendel |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1986 |
SEF |
0035 |
0924 |
LETT |
Denis |
Enchenberg |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1968 |
V1M |
0276 |
0925 |
TEMPO |
Sylvie |
Moyeuvre Grande |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1965 |
V1F |
0048 |
0926 |
SPOHR |
Catherine |
Sar Running Club |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1984 |
SEF |
0036 |
0927 |
SONNICK |
Claude |
Continental |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1965 |
V1M |
0277 |
0928 |
SOULIER |
Martine |
Sar Running Club |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1968 |
V1F |
0049 |
0929 |
ROMMING |
Corinne |
Valmont |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1967 |
V1F |
0050 |
0930 |
SMILI |
Djelloul |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:31 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1974 |
SEM |
0278 |
0931 |
BRAY |
Philippe |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:32 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1959 |
V2M |
0152 |
0932 |
LALE |
Patrick |
Us Forbach |
00:54:33 |
05'27''30 |
11.00 |
1958 |
V2M |
0153 |
0933 |
BOURGER |
Desire |
Eichelthal |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1954 |
V2M |
0154 |
0934 |
BECK |
Patricia |
Hopital Du Parc Sgms |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1977 |
SEF |
0037 |
0935 |
CARPELS |
Jean Marc |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:35 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0155 |
0936 |
HUMBERT |
Pierre |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1982 |
SEM |
0279 |
0937 |
MULLER |
Peter |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0278 |
0938 |
KLASEN |
Jacques |
Farebersviller |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1958 |
V2M |
0156 |
0939 |
WILLMS |
Christa |
Lauftreff Sitterswald |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1961 |
V1F |
0051 |
0940 |
CASPAR |
Hans Werner |
Lauftreff Sitterswald |
00:54:39 |
05'27''90 |
10.98 |
1956 |
V2M |
0157 |
0941 |
AUVRAY |
Maxime |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1991 |
JUM |
0031 |
0942 |
NEU |
Stephane |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1981 |
SEM |
0280 |
0943 |
PETERLIN |
Didier |
Hambach |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1968 |
V1M |
0279 |
0944 |
CLEMENT |
Catherine |
Vittersbourg |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1963 |
V1F |
0052 |
0945 |
HAUER |
Thierry |
Alcan Packaging |
00:54:43 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1970 |
SEM |
0281 |
0946 |
CHIANETTA |
Pascal |
Hombourg Haut |
00:54:45 |
05'28''50 |
10.96 |
1964 |
V1M |
0280 |
0947 |
BARTHEL |
Christelle |
Continental |
00:54:46 |
05'28''60 |
10.96 |
1970 |
SEF |
0038 |
0948 |
LAUER |
Arnaud |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
1981 |
SEM |
0282 |
0949 |
RIEDINGER |
Sylvie |
Eichelthal |
00:54:47 |
05'28''70 |
10.95 |
1972 |
SEF |
0039 |
0950 |
DELHINGER |
Jean Marie |
Adds |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1956 |
V2M |
0158 |
0951 |
GRANGER |
Benjamin |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1992 |
CAM |
0023 |
0952 |
DRUI |
Regis |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:54:49 |
05'28''90 |
10.95 |
1976 |
SEM |
0283 |
0953 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Gilbert |
Alcan Packaging |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1951 |
V2M |
0159 |
0954 |
CLEMENCET |
Eric |
Flavignerot |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1963 |
V1M |
0281 |
0955 |
THOMAS |
Thierry |
Continental |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1969 |
V1M |
0282 |
0956 |
ROQUEL |
Nicolas |
Norroy Le Veneur |
00:54:57 |
05'29''70 |
10.92 |
1974 |
SEM |
0284 |
0957 |
STIRTZINGER |
Sabine |
Fmac |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1979 |
SEF |
0040 |
0958 |
MOURER |
Davina |
Assa |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1983 |
SEF |
0041 |
0959 |
LOHMANN |
Pierre |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1992 |
CAM |
0024 |
0960 |
LOTH |
Anne |
Sarralbe |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1966 |
V1F |
0053 |
0961 |
BLUM |
Eve |
Willerwald |
00:55:04 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
1976 |
SEF |
0042 |
0962 |
POTAPOV |
Vladimir |
St Ingbert |
00:55:05 |
05'30''50 |
10.89 |
1947 |
V3M |
0029 |
0963 |
LIEBGOTT |
Jean Luc |
Zetting |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1963 |
V1M |
0283 |
0964 |
FEY |
Jan Jacques |
Pompiers St Avold |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1962 |
V1M |
0284 |
0965 |
BIARD |
Patrick |
Tenteling |
00:55:09 |
05'30''90 |
10.88 |
1962 |
V1M |
0285 |
0966 |
AUG |
Martin |
Us Forbach |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0286 |
0967 |
SCHMITT |
Marie José |
Hambach |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1962 |
V1F |
0054 |
0968 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Yves |
Hambach |
00:55:11 |
05'31''10 |
10.87 |
1959 |
V2M |
0160 |
0969 |
SCHMITT |
Pierre |
Roth |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1971 |
SEM |
0285 |
0970 |
DEMMERLE |
Mireille |
Etting |
00:55:13 |
05'31''30 |
10.87 |
1968 |
V1F |
0055 |
0971 |
RIGUET |
Laurent |
Oeting |
00:55:14 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0287 |
0972 |
SCHNELLER |
Odile |
Willerwald |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1950 |
V2F |
0015 |
0973 |
BAISEZ |
Pierre |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:55:15 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1949 |
V3M |
0030 |
0974 |
CLAVE |
Patricia |
Holving |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1959 |
V2F |
0016 |
0975 |
GRY |
Florence |
Sar Running Club |
00:55:17 |
05'31''70 |
10.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0056 |
0976 |
KIEFFER |
Albert |
Merlebach |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1943 |
V3M |
0031 |
0977 |
OMARI |
Keltoum |
Fmac |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1967 |
V1F |
0057 |
0978 |
HEIBEL |
Patrick |
Stiring Wendel |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0288 |
0979 |
KLEIN |
Nathalie |
Cercle Nautique St Avold |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10.85 |
1966 |
V1F |
0058 |
0980 |
ODWA |
Sylvie |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1962 |
V1F |
0059 |
0981 |
RISSE |
Matthieu |
Ippling |
00:55:23 |
05'32''30 |
10.83 |
1981 |
SEM |
0286 |
0982 |
JAECK |
Dominique |
Hangviller |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0060 |
0983 |
FEISS |
Dominique |
Alsting |
00:55:24 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1959 |
V2M |
0161 |
0984 |
HOFFMANN |
Corinne |
Eichelthal |
00:55:26 |
05'32''60 |
10.82 |
1972 |
SEF |
0043 |
0985 |
HESSE |
Denis |
Hundling |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1959 |
V2M |
0162 |
0986 |
BOVI |
Francois |
Montbronn |
00:55:27 |
05'32''70 |
10.82 |
1954 |
V2M |
0163 |
0987 |
GASSMANN |
Fernand |
Alcan Packaging |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1952 |
V2M |
0164 |
0988 |
KARCHER |
Nathalie |
Abreschviller |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1972 |
SEF |
0044 |
0989 |
FOLSCHE |
Hortense |
Keskastel |
00:55:29 |
05'32''90 |
10.81 |
1965 |
V1F |
0061 |
0990 |
GALANTE |
Pascal |
Rodalbe |
00:55:30 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
1962 |
V1M |
0289 |
0991 |
KOPP |
Christiane |
Willerwald |
00:55:32 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1948 |
V3F |
0004 |
0992 |
WEISLINGER |
Christophe |
Alsting |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1972 |
SEM |
0287 |
0993 |
WOURMS |
Christian |
Hombourg Haut |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1951 |
V2M |
0165 |
0994 |
TRAUTMANN |
Dominique |
Assa |
00:55:34 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1962 |
V1M |
0290 |
0995 |
KRUGER |
Eric |
Sarreguemines |
00:55:36 |
05'33''60 |
10.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0291 |
0996 |
MALINI |
Didier |
Lycée H.Nominé Sgms |
00:55:40 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0292 |
0997 |
KREBS |
Gregory |
Pompiers Cocheren |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0288 |
0998 |
SAUDER |
Gaelle |
Foulées Naboriennes |
00:55:42 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1988 |
ESF |
0002 |
0999 |
RIFF |
Theo |
Us Holving Veterans |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1947 |
V3M |
0032 |
1000 |
STIRTZINGER |
Robert |
Fmac |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1942 |
V3M |
0033 |
1001 |
GALLIZZI |
Alexandra |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1992 |
CAF |
0006 |
1002 |
TONI |
Viviane |
Continental |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1970 |
SEF |
0045 |
1003 |
TONI |
Patrice |
Continental |
00:55:54 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0293 |
1004 |
HENNEL |
Jessica |
Sarreguemines |
00:55:56 |
05'35''60 |
10.73 |
1990 |
JUF |
0005 |
1005 |
SUCK |
Nathalie |
Volmunster |
00:55:57 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1973 |
SEF |
0046 |
1006 |
SCHNELLER |
Nathalie |
Willerwald |
00:55:57 |
05'35''70 |
10.72 |
1965 |
V1F |
0062 |
1007 |
OPPE |
Jean Luc |
Behren Les Forbach |
00:56:01 |
05'36''10 |
10.71 |
1968 |
V1M |
0294 |
1008 |
WALTERSPIELER |
Adlyne |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:56:03 |
05'36''30 |
10.70 |
1992 |
CAF |
0007 |
1009 |
KREBS |
Monique |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1963 |
V1F |
0063 |
1010 |
GERSCHHEIMER |
Didier |
Kalhausen |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1965 |
V1M |
0295 |
1011 |
KOTIK |
Marion |
Oeting |
00:56:06 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1988 |
ESF |
0003 |
1012 |
KOTIK |
Romain |
Oeting |
00:56:07 |
05'36''70 |
10.69 |
1953 |
V2M |
0166 |
1013 |
HAENEL |
Patrick |
Sar Running Club |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1960 |
V1M |
0296 |
1014 |
MEZZINI |
Dominique |
Forbach |
00:56:09 |
05'36''90 |
10.69 |
1944 |
V3M |
0034 |
1015 |
CALIRI |
Dominique |
Sarreguemines |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1950 |
V2M |
0167 |
1016 |
BAST |
Cathia |
Rouhling |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1972 |
SEF |
0047 |
1017 |
MUTZ |
Daniel |
T Table Ht Clocher |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0168 |
1018 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Sar Running Club |
00:56:26 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1963 |
V1F |
0064 |
1019 |
STECKER |
Elisabeth |
Sarreguemines |
00:56:28 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1967 |
V1F |
0065 |
1020 |
MIELKE |
Ringo |
Berlin |
00:56:30 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
1971 |
SEM |
0289 |
1021 |
BECKRICH |
Valerie |
Continental |
00:56:31 |
05'39''10 |
10.62 |
1970 |
SEF |
0048 |
1022 |
BECKRICH |
Richard |
Continental |
00:56:37 |
05'39''70 |
10.60 |
1963 |
V1M |
0297 |
1023 |
KREBS |
Lucette |
Club Vosgien Soucht |
00:56:39 |
05'39''90 |
10.59 |
1969 |
V1F |
0066 |
1024 |
DROUARD |
Christine |
Bitche |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1967 |
V1F |
0067 |
1025 |
PONSART |
Gilles |
Terville |
00:56:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1964 |
V1M |
0298 |
1026 |
LABILLE |
Frederic |
Stiring Wendel |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1979 |
SEM |
0290 |
1027 |
LETT |
Celeste |
Sarreguemines |
00:56:44 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1955 |
V2M |
0169 |
1028 |
STEINER |
Sebastien Jean |
Assa |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1942 |
V3M |
0035 |
1029 |
MATKOVIC |
Yves |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:56:45 |
05'40''50 |
10.57 |
1973 |
SEM |
0291 |
1030 |
VANNESSON |
Damien |
Stc |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1973 |
SEM |
0292 |
1031 |
BAILLY |
Bernard |
Freyming |
00:56:46 |
05'40''60 |
10.57 |
1952 |
V2M |
0170 |
1032 |
GREEN |
Christopher |
Barr |
00:56:47 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
1980 |
SEM |
0293 |
1033 |
GROUTSCH |
Pascal |
Boulay |
00:56:47 |
05'40''70 |
10.57 |
1958 |
V2M |
0171 |
1034 |
BRINCARD |
Didier |
Mousquetaires |
00:56:48 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1968 |
V1M |
0299 |
1035 |
PISSONNIER |
Sophie |
Sgms Triathlon Club |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
0049 |
1036 |
REINHOLD |
Evelyne |
Lauftreff Sitterswald |
00:56:50 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1961 |
V1F |
0068 |
1037 |
KUPPER |
Veronique |
Farschviller |
00:56:52 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
1968 |
V1F |
0069 |
1038 |
JOHANN |
Robert |
Theding |
00:56:53 |
05'41''30 |
10.55 |
1972 |
SEM |
0294 |
1039 |
VITALI |
Cyrille |
Goetzenbruck |
00:56:54 |
05'41''40 |
10.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0300 |
1040 |
KLASEN |
Frederic |
Farebersviller |
00:56:55 |
05'41''50 |
10.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0295 |
1041 |
BELLOTT |
Berthe |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1943 |
V3F |
0005 |
1042 |
MAYER |
Michel |
Farschviller |
00:56:57 |
05'41''70 |
10.54 |
1975 |
SEM |
0296 |
1043 |
JAMING |
Martial |
Tennis Lixing Les Rouhling |
00:57:00 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0172 |
1044 |
LOTH |
Philippine |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:57:01 |
05'42''10 |
10.52 |
1993 |
CAF |
0008 |
1045 |
BAUCHE |
Martine |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:57:02 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1956 |
V2F |
0017 |
1046 |
BORCHERT |
Wini |
Sv Schlau.com.Saar |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1979 |
SEF |
0050 |
1047 |
POURRIN |
Anthony |
Alsting |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1988 |
ESM |
0027 |
1048 |
JORDY |
Noemie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1993 |
CAF |
0009 |
1049 |
GLATZ |
Carmen |
Woustviller |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1971 |
SEF |
0051 |
1050 |
WESTPHAL |
Marie Christine |
Sarreguemines |
00:57:12 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1965 |
V1F |
0070 |
1051 |
LEHN |
Marie Noelle |
Hopital Du Parc Sgms |
00:57:14 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1985 |
SEF |
0052 |
1052 |
DOURSON |
Corinne |
Continental |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1970 |
SEF |
0053 |
1053 |
HENIUS |
Michel |
Sarreguemines |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0301 |
1054 |
CONTRINO |
Sandrine |
Assa Loisirs |
00:57:16 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
1974 |
SEF |
0054 |
1055 |
CONTRINO |
José |
Pass Running |
00:57:17 |
05'43''70 |
10.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0302 |
1056 |
SCANELLA |
Fabrice |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1983 |
SEM |
0297 |
1057 |
MOURER |
Christine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:57:18 |
05'43''80 |
10.47 |
1955 |
V2F |
0018 |
1058 |
FAMIN |
Marie Noelle |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:57:19 |
05'43''90 |
10.47 |
1961 |
V1F |
0071 |
1059 |
GROSS |
Marie |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:57:21 |
05'44''10 |
10.46 |
1976 |
SEF |
0055 |
1060 |
SCHNELLER |
Charlotte |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1991 |
JUF |
0006 |
1061 |
PAQUELIER |
Johann |
Sarreguemines |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1984 |
SEM |
0298 |
1062 |
MOALIC |
Nicolas |
Longeville Les St Avold |
00:57:23 |
05'44''30 |
10.46 |
1973 |
SEM |
0299 |
1063 |
MOALIC |
Nathalie |
Longeville Les St Avold |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1974 |
SEF |
0056 |
1064 |
BECK |
Gilles |
Freyming Merlebach |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0303 |
1065 |
LANG MAYER |
Diane |
Farschviller |
00:57:28 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1977 |
SEF |
0057 |
1066 |
MAY |
Marie |
St Avold |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1965 |
V1F |
0072 |
1067 |
SIEGWART |
Andre |
Holving |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1952 |
V2M |
0173 |
1068 |
MULLER |
Brigitte |
Oeting |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1961 |
V1F |
0073 |
1069 |
MARTIN |
Cathy |
Meisenthal |
00:57:41 |
05'46''10 |
10.40 |
1961 |
V1F |
0074 |
1070 |
MOSSER |
Hubert |
Furdenheim |
00:57:42 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0174 |
1071 |
NASSHAN |
Lucien |
St Avold |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
1959 |
V2M |
0175 |
1072 |
BURGER |
Michel |
As Police Sgms |
00:57:45 |
05'46''50 |
10.39 |
1946 |
V3M |
0036 |
1073 |
ZACHARIAS |
Nadine |
Vahl Les Faulquemont |
00:57:48 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1962 |
V1F |
0075 |
1074 |
CONTESSE |
Marie Laure |
Schoeneck |
00:57:49 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1965 |
V1F |
0076 |
1075 |
KUNCA |
Pascale |
Les Nains |
00:57:51 |
05'47''10 |
10.37 |
1958 |
V2F |
0019 |
1076 |
PAULY |
Christiane |
Forbach |
00:57:54 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
1968 |
V1F |
0077 |
1077 |
CHARRON |
Laurent |
Petite Rosselle |
00:57:55 |
05'47''50 |
10.36 |
1968 |
V1M |
0304 |
1078 |
MICHALYSIN |
Danielle |
Oermingen |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1969 |
V1F |
0078 |
1079 |
HECTOR |
Jean Luc |
Pompier Béning |
00:57:56 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1954 |
V2M |
0176 |
1080 |
FISCHER |
Aline |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:57:57 |
05'47''70 |
10.35 |
1970 |
SEF |
0058 |
1081 |
DIER |
Angele |
Eichelthal |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1965 |
V1F |
0079 |
1082 |
FERSTLER |
Sandra |
Eichelthal |
00:58:15 |
05'49''50 |
10.30 |
1973 |
SEF |
0059 |
1083 |
WOLFF |
Sylvie |
Continental |
00:58:16 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1970 |
SEF |
0060 |
1084 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Continental |
00:58:17 |
05'49''70 |
10.29 |
1958 |
V2M |
0177 |
1085 |
CROSTA |
Joelle |
Credit Mutuel |
00:58:20 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1969 |
V1F |
0080 |
1086 |
MULLER |
Francis |
Credit Mutuel |
00:58:22 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0178 |
1087 |
FUHRMANN |
Florence |
Eichelthal |
00:58:35 |
05'51''50 |
10.24 |
1972 |
SEF |
0061 |
1088 |
DIMOFSKI |
Pascal |
Woelfling |
00:58:38 |
05'51''80 |
10.23 |
1958 |
V2M |
0179 |
1089 |
DANGER |
Rene |
Sarreguemines |
00:58:39 |
05'51''90 |
10.23 |
1953 |
V2M |
0180 |
1090 |
DILLINGER |
Estelle |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
00:58:42 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1972 |
SEF |
0062 |
1091 |
GREINER |
Helene |
Sar Running Club |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1951 |
V2F |
0020 |
1092 |
TARILLON |
Eric |
Niedervisse |
00:58:43 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
1974 |
SEM |
0300 |
1093 |
COGNOLI |
Marie Francoise |
Gandrange |
00:58:48 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1957 |
V2F |
0021 |
1094 |
STEIB |
Yannick |
Sarreguemines |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1992 |
CAM |
0025 |
1095 |
PISTER |
Guillaume |
Béning Les St Avold |
00:58:54 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1989 |
ESM |
0028 |
1096 |
BRAY |
Stephanie |
Sarreguemines |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1986 |
SEF |
0063 |
1097 |
MAUL |
Valerie |
Ars Laquenexy |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1969 |
V1F |
0081 |
1098 |
CHEVALIER |
Alex |
Sarreguemines |
00:59:01 |
05'54''10 |
10.17 |
1992 |
CAM |
0026 |
1099 |
BORGMANN |
Claudia |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
00:59:02 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1964 |
V1F |
0082 |
1100 |
HARY |
Gerhard |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
00:59:02 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1948 |
V3M |
0037 |
1101 |
ZITT |
Cathy |
Sarreguemines |
00:59:04 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1982 |
SEF |
0064 |
1102 |
KLING |
Stephane |
Grosbliederstroff |
00:59:13 |
05'55''30 |
10.13 |
1974 |
SEM |
0301 |
1103 |
HEIT |
Jurgen |
Lauftreff Sitterswald |
00:59:14 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1959 |
V2M |
0181 |
1104 |
HALLER |
Cathy |
Schorbach |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1975 |
SEF |
0065 |
1105 |
RODEL |
Yvonne |
Mandelbachtal |
00:59:21 |
05'56''10 |
10.11 |
1965 |
V1F |
0083 |
1106 |
ZENSES |
Catherine |
Oermingen |
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1983 |
SEF |
0066 |
1107 |
HERRMANN |
Elfi |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1964 |
V1F |
0084 |
1108 |
SIRK |
Victor |
Cappel |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1958 |
V2M |
0182 |
1109 |
JEROME |
Maelan |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1990 |
JUM |
0032 |
1110 |
WELSCH |
Geoffrey |
Sarreguemines |
00:59:26 |
05'56''60 |
10.10 |
1989 |
ESM |
0029 |
1111 |
SERANDOUR |
Myriam |
Nousseviller Bitche |
00:59:29 |
05'56''90 |
10.09 |
1974 |
SEF |
0067 |
1112 |
SCHILT |
Patricia |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:31 |
05'57''10 |
10.08 |
1961 |
V1F |
0085 |
1113 |
DOMINIK |
Xavier |
Forbach |
00:59:33 |
05'57''30 |
10.08 |
1976 |
SEM |
0302 |
1114 |
DEPOUTOT |
Carole |
Lingolsheim |
00:59:34 |
05'57''40 |
10.07 |
1974 |
SEF |
0068 |
1115 |
KNITTEL |
Bernard |
Sarreguemines |
00:59:37 |
05'57''70 |
10.06 |
1954 |
V2M |
0183 |
1116 |
BENOIT |
Chantal |
Eichelthal |
00:59:44 |
05'58''40 |
10.04 |
1954 |
V2F |
0022 |
1117 |
AST |
Regis |
Merlebach |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1972 |
SEM |
0303 |
1118 |
PETER |
Marie Christine |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:45 |
05'58''50 |
10.04 |
1952 |
V2F |
0023 |
1119 |
REDEL |
Jean |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:59:53 |
05'59''30 |
10.02 |
1947 |
V3M |
0038 |
1120 |
MICHELS |
Rémi |
Tennis Club Alsting |
00:59:55 |
05'59''50 |
10.01 |
1992 |
CAM |
0027 |
1121 |
STOCKY |
Annie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:00:01 |
06'00''10 |
10.00 |
1959 |
V2F |
0024 |
1122 |
MOUTIER |
Bernard |
Mousquetaires |
01:00:02 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1949 |
V3M |
0039 |
1123 |
MESSE |
Karine |
Volmunster |
01:00:04 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1968 |
V1F |
0086 |
1124 |
DRUI |
Francois |
Forbach |
01:00:08 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1955 |
V2M |
0184 |
1125 |
MULLER |
Mickael |
Pompier Woustviller |
01:00:09 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1987 |
ESM |
0030 |
1126 |
MOULINOU |
Celine |
Zimming |
01:00:12 |
06'01''20 |
9.97 |
1971 |
SEF |
0069 |
1127 |
REGENASS |
Christine |
Sarreguemines |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1970 |
SEF |
0070 |
1128 |
TREHEUX |
Emilie |
Forbach |
01:00:13 |
06'01''30 |
9.96 |
1979 |
SEF |
0071 |
1129 |
WENDLING |
Battseren |
Sarreguemines |
01:00:14 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
1975 |
SEF |
0072 |
1130 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
Co Insming |
01:00:15 |
06'01''50 |
9.96 |
1960 |
V1F |
0087 |
1131 |
BOURGER |
Annelie |
Défi Aventure |
01:00:17 |
06'01''70 |
9.95 |
1950 |
V2F |
0025 |
1132 |
KRAUSE |
Yolande |
Woustviller |
01:00:18 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
1953 |
V2F |
0026 |
1133 |
LEHHARD |
Valerie |
Singling |
01:00:19 |
06'01''90 |
9.95 |
1977 |
SEF |
0073 |
1134 |
KREBS |
Joelle |
Soucht |
01:00:23 |
06'02''30 |
9.94 |
1966 |
V1F |
0088 |
1135 |
KOPP |
Carine |
Béning Les St Avold |
01:00:26 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
1970 |
SEF |
0074 |
1136 |
DEGRO |
Ernst |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
01:00:32 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0305 |
1137 |
VINDOT |
Anne |
Tremery |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9.90 |
1972 |
SEF |
0075 |
1138 |
SIRACUSA |
Lucie |
Fmac |
01:00:37 |
06'03''70 |
9.90 |
1956 |
V2F |
0027 |
1139 |
COLLIN |
Christine |
Woelfling |
01:00:47 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1967 |
V1F |
0089 |
1140 |
COLLIN |
Jean Marc |
Woelfling |
01:00:48 |
06'04''80 |
9.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0306 |
1141 |
MAHLER |
Stefan |
Homburg |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0307 |
1142 |
BETHUNE |
Tiphaine |
Montbronn |
01:00:50 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1989 |
ESF |
0004 |
1143 |
GLATT |
Martine |
Goetzenbruck |
01:00:53 |
06'05''30 |
9.85 |
1969 |
V1F |
0090 |
1144 |
MOELLER |
Eva |
Blieskastel |
01:00:54 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
1966 |
V1F |
0091 |
1145 |
ERDMANN |
Alain |
Stiring Wendel |
01:00:55 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
1961 |
V1M |
0308 |
1146 |
STREIT |
Lionel |
Forbach |
01:00:55 |
06'05''50 |
9.85 |
1971 |
SEM |
0304 |
1147 |
HEIBLE |
Joelle |
Uc Bassin Houiller |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1989 |
ESF |
0005 |
1148 |
BELLOTT |
Corinne |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:00:58 |
06'05''80 |
9.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0092 |
1149 |
BELLOTT |
Damien |
Bliesbruck |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1971 |
SEM |
0305 |
1150 |
CHRIST |
Dorothee |
For Fun |
01:00:59 |
06'05''90 |
9.84 |
1972 |
SEF |
0076 |
1151 |
MARLIER |
Thierry |
Ittenheim |
01:01:02 |
06'06''20 |
9.83 |
1960 |
V1M |
0309 |
1152 |
SCHEFFER |
Amandine |
Sarreinsming |
01:01:06 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1988 |
ESF |
0006 |
1153 |
BAUCHE |
Bruno |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:01:06 |
06'06''60 |
9.82 |
1953 |
V2M |
0185 |
1154 |
DIEBOLD |
Albert |
Adds |
01:01:07 |
06'06''70 |
9.82 |
1955 |
V2M |
0186 |
1155 |
REB |
Salome |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:01:07 |
06'06''70 |
9.82 |
1992 |
CAF |
0010 |
1156 |
REB |
Claude |
Sarreguemines |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1961 |
V1M |
0310 |
1157 |
MARCHAND |
Lara |
Sarreguemines |
01:01:08 |
06'06''80 |
9.81 |
1988 |
ESF |
0007 |
1158 |
CARON |
Jean Maie |
Woustviller |
01:01:09 |
06'06''90 |
9.81 |
1949 |
V3M |
0040 |
1159 |
KREBS |
Muriel |
Sarralbe |
01:01:12 |
06'07''20 |
9.80 |
1976 |
SEF |
0077 |
1160 |
JANC |
Marie Jose |
Eichelthal |
01:01:20 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1975 |
SEF |
0078 |
1161 |
GRIBELBAUER |
Rache |
Sar Running Club |
01:01:20 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
1976 |
SEF |
0079 |
1162 |
MICHELS |
Katia |
Sar Running Club |
01:01:21 |
06'08''10 |
9.78 |
1974 |
SEF |
0080 |
1163 |
COSTA |
Albert |
Behren |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1941 |
V3M |
0041 |
1164 |
LYTWYN |
Christiane |
Bitche |
01:01:24 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1955 |
V2F |
0028 |
1165 |
FETICK |
Alexandra |
Forbach |
01:01:27 |
06'08''70 |
9.76 |
1972 |
SEF |
0081 |
1166 |
THENAISIE |
Gaetan |
Chacun Son Chrono |
01:01:27 |
06'08''70 |
9.76 |
1987 |
ESM |
0031 |
1167 |
MULLER |
Virginie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:01:29 |
06'08''90 |
9.76 |
1969 |
V1F |
0093 |
1168 |
LAMBINE |
Marie |
Jog Loisirs Hilsprich |
01:01:30 |
06'09''00 |
9.76 |
1966 |
V1F |
0094 |
1169 |
JOUAVILLE |
Adeline |
Insming |
01:01:35 |
06'09''50 |
9.74 |
1981 |
SEF |
0082 |
1170 |
MANGIN |
Alexandra |
Grostenquin |
01:01:37 |
06'09''70 |
9.74 |
1976 |
SEF |
0083 |
1171 |
LOHR |
Eva |
|
01:01:45 |
06'10''50 |
9.72 |
1985 |
SEF |
0084 |
1172 |
DECHAUME |
Valerie |
Puttelange Aux Lacs |
01:01:53 |
06'11''30 |
9.70 |
1973 |
SEF |
0085 |
1173 |
SCHALLHAMMER |
Marie Joseph |
Sgms Triathlon Club |
01:01:57 |
06'11''70 |
9.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0086 |
1174 |
SCHUMACHER |
Danielle |
Les Nains |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1961 |
V1F |
0095 |
1175 |
BORCHERT |
Franck |
Wittersheim |
01:02:02 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1970 |
SEM |
0306 |
1176 |
BEYER |
David |
Collège Jean Jaurès Sgms |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1970 |
SEM |
0307 |
1177 |
CARRIER |
Michele |
Forbach |
01:02:06 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1962 |
V1F |
0096 |
1178 |
GUNTHER |
Patrick |
Alsting |
01:02:07 |
06'12''70 |
9.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0311 |
1179 |
SCHMITT |
Nadege |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:02:15 |
06'13''50 |
9.64 |
1991 |
JUF |
0007 |
1180 |
MENGER |
Valerie |
Forbach |
01:02:15 |
06'13''50 |
9.64 |
1981 |
SEF |
0087 |
1181 |
MUSZUMANSKI |
Eugene |
Sarreguemines |
01:02:20 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1965 |
V1M |
0312 |
1182 |
SCHMIT |
Valerie |
Acsa St Avold |
01:02:24 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1974 |
SEF |
0088 |
1183 |
NADLER |
Patricia |
Basket Club Bitche |
01:02:25 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
1971 |
SEF |
0089 |
1184 |
MULLER |
Marie Christine |
Sarralbe |
01:02:25 |
06'14''50 |
9.61 |
1964 |
V1F |
0097 |
1185 |
PORT |
Sylviane |
Sarralbe |
01:02:35 |
06'15''50 |
9.59 |
1957 |
V2F |
0029 |
1186 |
PHILIPE |
Andre |
Continental |
01:03:06 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1948 |
V3M |
0042 |
1187 |
KAMIN |
Marie |
Loupershouse |
01:03:07 |
06'18''70 |
9.51 |
1958 |
V2F |
0030 |
1188 |
TRAUTMANN |
Julia |
Assa |
01:03:08 |
06'18''80 |
9.50 |
1964 |
V1F |
0098 |
1189 |
KREBS |
Carole |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:03:09 |
06'18''90 |
9.50 |
1964 |
V1F |
0099 |
1190 |
IMHOFF |
Laurent |
Stc Can |
01:03:28 |
06'20''80 |
9.45 |
1958 |
V2M |
0187 |
1191 |
WASSERMANN |
Antoinette |
Forbach |
01:03:29 |
06'20''90 |
9.45 |
1967 |
V1F |
0100 |
1192 |
GRIZZANTI |
Alphonse |
Stiring-Wendel |
01:03:29 |
06'20''90 |
9.45 |
1961 |
V1M |
0313 |
1193 |
PISTER |
Denis |
Béning Les St Avold |
01:03:35 |
06'21''50 |
9.44 |
1964 |
V1M |
0314 |
1194 |
BELLA |
Luigi |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:03:40 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1956 |
V2M |
0188 |
1195 |
GROSS |
Karine |
Basket Club Bitche |
01:03:42 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1969 |
V1F |
0101 |
1196 |
MUNZEL |
Susanne |
Lt Bliesmengen Bolch |
01:03:42 |
06'22''20 |
9.42 |
1967 |
V1F |
0102 |
1197 |
GRAEFFLY |
Monique |
Cappel |
01:03:44 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1962 |
V1F |
0103 |
1198 |
MULLER |
Yolande |
Continental |
01:03:46 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1966 |
V1F |
0104 |
1199 |
FOUGERAT |
Malika |
Collège Jean Jaurès Sgms |
01:03:47 |
06'22''70 |
9.41 |
1967 |
V1F |
0105 |
1200 |
LEHNHOFF |
Jacques |
Collège Jean Jaurès Sgms |
01:03:53 |
06'23''30 |
9.39 |
1971 |
SEM |
0308 |
1201 |
BACH |
Sabine |
Wittring |
01:03:55 |
06'23''50 |
9.39 |
1985 |
SEF |
0090 |
1202 |
BACH |
Laetitia |
Wittring |
01:04:02 |
06'24''20 |
9.37 |
1982 |
SEF |
0091 |
1203 |
ZINGRAFF |
Monique |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:04:03 |
06'24''30 |
9.37 |
1966 |
V1F |
0106 |
1204 |
DEUTSCH |
Patrick |
Peite Rosselle |
01:04:14 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1959 |
V2M |
0189 |
1205 |
LUDT |
Erich |
Lauftreff Sitterswald |
01:04:15 |
06'25''50 |
9.34 |
1943 |
V3M |
0043 |
1206 |
THIEL |
Jean Louis |
St Avold |
01:04:18 |
06'25''80 |
9.33 |
1959 |
V2M |
0190 |
1207 |
GIGLIA |
Lydie |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:04:29 |
06'26''90 |
9.30 |
1978 |
SEF |
0092 |
1208 |
YILDIRIM |
Turkan |
Sarreguemines |
01:04:33 |
06'27''30 |
9.30 |
1971 |
SEM |
0309 |
1209 |
TAUTY |
Jessica |
Sarreguemines |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1980 |
SEF |
0093 |
1210 |
MAYER |
Alain |
Johnson Control |
01:04:40 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0191 |
1211 |
SPECK |
Elisabeth |
Liederschiedt |
01:04:49 |
06'28''90 |
9.26 |
1961 |
V1F |
0107 |
1212 |
BONACCORSO |
Alexandre |
Continental |
01:05:00 |
06'30''00 |
9.23 |
1985 |
SEM |
0310 |
1213 |
OLONA |
Marie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:05:02 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
1991 |
JUF |
0008 |
1214 |
NOLL |
Barbara |
Blies Ebersing |
01:05:02 |
06'30''20 |
9.23 |
1978 |
SEF |
0094 |
1215 |
STEIMER |
Patricia |
Blies Ebersing |
01:05:03 |
06'30''30 |
9.22 |
1967 |
V1F |
0108 |
1216 |
LAZZAROTO |
Stephanie |
Continental |
01:05:04 |
06'30''40 |
9.22 |
1970 |
SEF |
0095 |
1217 |
LAZZAROTTO |
Laurent |
Continental |
01:05:06 |
06'30''60 |
9.22 |
1968 |
V1M |
0315 |
1218 |
OLONA |
Veronique |
Woustviller |
01:05:09 |
06'30''90 |
9.21 |
1965 |
V1F |
0109 |
1219 |
SCHAUB |
Claude |
Guiderkirch |
01:05:16 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1938 |
V4M |
0006 |
1220 |
PUHL |
Caroline |
Bsg Biz Homburg Ev |
01:05:18 |
06'31''80 |
9.19 |
1981 |
SEF |
0096 |
1221 |
MONZEL |
Heidi |
Bsg Biz Homburg Ev |
01:05:20 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1974 |
SEF |
0097 |
1222 |
MARTINATI |
Nathalie |
Zetting |
01:05:22 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
1961 |
V1F |
0110 |
1223 |
MULLER |
Murielle |
Creutzwald |
01:05:24 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1973 |
SEF |
0098 |
1224 |
WOTYNEC |
Camille |
Sarreguemines |
01:05:25 |
06'32''50 |
9.17 |
1991 |
JUF |
0009 |
1225 |
FALK |
Vera |
Herbitzheim |
01:05:29 |
06'32''90 |
9.16 |
1978 |
SEF |
0099 |
1226 |
ERBRECH |
Fabienne |
Chacun Son Chrono |
01:05:32 |
06'33''20 |
9.16 |
1986 |
SEF |
0100 |
1227 |
FIACRE |
M Elisabeth |
Triathlon Club Sgms |
01:05:40 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1966 |
V1F |
0111 |
1228 |
SCHOEPP |
Stephane |
As Police |
01:05:48 |
06'34''80 |
9.12 |
1976 |
SEM |
0311 |
1229 |
KUNZ |
Fabien |
Continental |
01:05:53 |
06'35''30 |
9.11 |
1974 |
SEM |
0312 |
1230 |
CLEMENT |
Isabelle |
Lycée H.Nominé Sgms |
01:06:02 |
06'36''20 |
9.09 |
1964 |
V1F |
0112 |
1231 |
BANG |
Yannick |
Hundling |
01:06:05 |
06'36''50 |
9.08 |
1971 |
SEM |
0313 |
1232 |
RULLER |
Audrey |
Continental |
01:06:22 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1970 |
SEF |
0101 |
1233 |
OKALY |
Mylene |
Reyersviller |
01:06:42 |
06'40''20 |
9.00 |
1980 |
SEF |
0102 |
1234 |
IBERRAKEN |
Louiza |
Us Forbach |
01:06:43 |
06'40''30 |
8.99 |
1967 |
V1F |
0113 |
1235 |
WLOTZKO |
Cecilia |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:06:45 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
1991 |
JUF |
0010 |
1236 |
GUILLEVIN |
Sylvia |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:06:45 |
06'40''50 |
8.99 |
1974 |
SEF |
0103 |
1237 |
PORTE |
Aline |
Woustviller |
01:06:46 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
1976 |
SEF |
0104 |
1238 |
MOITIER |
Agathe |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:06:46 |
06'40''60 |
8.99 |
1980 |
SEF |
0105 |
1239 |
BACH |
Emilie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:06:52 |
06'41''20 |
8.97 |
1991 |
JUF |
0011 |
1240 |
LO MANTO |
Celine |
Hopital Du Parc Sgms |
01:06:53 |
06'41''30 |
8.97 |
1980 |
SEF |
0106 |
1241 |
LO MANTO |
Massimo |
Wiesviller |
01:06:55 |
06'41''50 |
8.97 |
1975 |
SEM |
0314 |
1242 |
HEYMES |
Aurélie |
Cabinet Schneller |
01:07:00 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1982 |
SEF |
0107 |
1243 |
KLEIN |
Celine |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:07:11 |
06'43''10 |
8.93 |
1991 |
JUF |
0012 |
1244 |
BOUR |
Cindy |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:07:11 |
06'43''10 |
8.93 |
1992 |
CAF |
0011 |
1245 |
MOALIC ALT |
Marie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:07:36 |
06'45''60 |
8.88 |
1991 |
JUF |
0013 |
1246 |
KLAM |
Emilie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:07:39 |
06'45''90 |
8.87 |
1991 |
JUF |
0014 |
1247 |
SCHWARTZ |
Emilie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:07:48 |
06'46''80 |
8.85 |
1991 |
JUF |
0015 |
1248 |
STREIT |
Nathalie |
Zetting |
01:07:49 |
06'46''90 |
8.85 |
1967 |
V1F |
0114 |
1249 |
VOGA |
Michèle |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:07:51 |
06'47''10 |
8.84 |
1968 |
V1F |
0115 |
1250 |
HENNER |
Nathalie |
Grosbliederstroff |
01:07:52 |
06'47''20 |
8.84 |
1965 |
V1F |
0116 |
1251 |
CALIRI |
Valerie |
Continental |
01:07:53 |
06'47''30 |
8.84 |
1970 |
SEF |
0108 |
1252 |
THISS |
Valerie |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:07:53 |
06'47''30 |
8.84 |
1966 |
V1F |
0117 |
1253 |
CLEMENT |
Pascal |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:07:54 |
06'47''40 |
8.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
0192 |
1254 |
CALIRI |
Sebastien |
Continental |
01:07:55 |
06'47''50 |
8.83 |
1974 |
SEM |
0315 |
1255 |
GABRIEL |
Jacqueline |
Fmac |
01:08:23 |
06'50''30 |
8.77 |
1957 |
V2F |
0031 |
1256 |
POTIER |
Emmanuelle |
St Avold |
01:08:31 |
06'51''10 |
8.76 |
1968 |
V1F |
0118 |
1257 |
SCHWARZ |
Lauriane |
Freyming Merlebach |
01:08:38 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
1991 |
JUF |
0016 |
1258 |
SCHWARZ |
Didier |
Freyming Merlebach |
01:08:39 |
06'51''90 |
8.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0316 |
1259 |
HOCH |
Angelique |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:08:42 |
06'52''20 |
8.73 |
1991 |
JUF |
0017 |
1260 |
FAVRE |
Francine |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:08:55 |
06'53''50 |
8.71 |
1960 |
V1F |
0119 |
1261 |
STEININGER |
Francois |
Farebersviller |
01:08:58 |
06'53''80 |
8.70 |
1954 |
V2M |
0193 |
1262 |
LOEW |
Jessica |
Continental |
01:09:10 |
06'55''00 |
8.67 |
1970 |
SEF |
0109 |
1263 |
ARAB |
Habiba |
Us Forbach |
01:09:14 |
06'55''40 |
8.67 |
1965 |
V1F |
0120 |
1264 |
ANTHONY |
Gilbert |
Eichelthal |
01:09:18 |
06'55''80 |
8.66 |
1934 |
V4M |
0007 |
1265 |
DEHLINGER |
Josette |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:09:24 |
06'56''40 |
8.65 |
1941 |
V3F |
0006 |
1266 |
SITTER |
Bertrand |
Ascl Altviller |
01:09:27 |
06'56''70 |
8.64 |
1953 |
V2M |
0194 |
1267 |
BOUR |
Marie Laure |
Ittenheim |
01:09:29 |
06'56''90 |
8.64 |
1964 |
V1F |
0121 |
1268 |
ZIEGLER |
Alexandra |
Woustviller |
01:10:06 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1974 |
SEF |
0110 |
1269 |
ZIEGLER |
Christophe |
Woustviller |
01:10:06 |
07'00''60 |
8.56 |
1973 |
SEM |
0316 |
1270 |
HEINRICHS |
Norbert |
Forbach |
01:10:22 |
07'02''20 |
8.53 |
1953 |
V2M |
0195 |
1271 |
VON KANEL |
Jeanne |
Cabinet Schneller |
01:10:24 |
07'02''40 |
8.52 |
1972 |
SEF |
0111 |
1272 |
GENAY |
Fanny |
St Avold |
01:11:06 |
07'06''60 |
8.44 |
1989 |
ESF |
0008 |
1273 |
FKYERAT |
M'Hammed |
Sarreguemines |
01:13:20 |
07'20''00 |
8.18 |
1957 |
V2M |
0196 |
1274 |
HULLAR |
Tabata |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:14:35 |
07'27''50 |
8.04 |
1991 |
JUF |
0018 |
1275 |
SCHEFFMANN |
Muriel |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:14:46 |
07'28''60 |
8.02 |
1991 |
JUF |
0019 |
1276 |
CLEMENT |
Helene |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:15:16 |
07'31''60 |
7.97 |
1992 |
CAF |
0012 |
1277 |
HOFFMANN |
Anne |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:17:07 |
07'42''70 |
7.78 |
1978 |
SEF |
0112 |
1278 |
BRITSCHER |
Barbara |
Lycee Jean De Pange |
01:17:09 |
07'42''90 |
7.78 |
1991 |
JUF |
0020 |