Recherchez dans cette page
|
|
|
Poussins 1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
KAISER |
Julien |
SP Roeschwoog |
00:05:41 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1998 |
POM |
0001 |
2 |
PFEIFFER |
Michael |
SP Soultz |
00:06:54 |
06'54''00 |
8.70 |
1998 |
POM |
0002 |
|
|
|
Benjamins 1500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
WAEFFLER |
Corentin |
SP Bischwiller |
00:07:44 |
05'09''33 |
11.64 |
1995 |
BEM |
0001 |
2 |
HARTER |
Alexandre |
SP Sessenheim |
00:07:51 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1995 |
BEM |
0002 |
3 |
BOOS |
Nicolas |
SP Sessenheim |
00:09:17 |
06'11''33 |
9.69 |
1995 |
BEM |
0003 |
4 |
NIESS |
Jonathan |
SP Hatten |
00:09:31 |
06'20''66 |
9.46 |
1996 |
BEM |
0004 |
5 |
ROHR |
Guillaume |
SP Bischwiller |
00:09:34 |
06'22''66 |
9.41 |
1995 |
BEM |
0005 |
6 |
HERDY |
Fabrice |
SP Bischwiller |
00:09:36 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
1996 |
BEM |
0006 |
7 |
MEYER |
Jonathan |
SP Durrenbach |
00:10:08 |
06'45''33 |
8.88 |
1995 |
BEM |
0007 |
8 |
LEININGER |
Jérémy |
SP Niederbronn |
00:10:26 |
06'57''33 |
8.63 |
1995 |
BEM |
0008 |
9 |
PAQUET |
Stéphanie |
SP Niederbronn |
00:10:51 |
07'14''00 |
8.29 |
1995 |
BEF |
0001 |
10 |
LIENHARDT |
Fabienne |
SP Bischwiller |
00:11:02 |
07'21''33 |
8.16 |
1995 |
BEF |
0002 |
11 |
MENGES |
Julien |
SP Betschdorf |
00:11:34 |
07'42''66 |
7.78 |
1995 |
BEM |
0009 |
12 |
SCHMITT |
Magalie |
SP Bischwiller |
00:11:39 |
07'46''00 |
7.73 |
1995 |
BEF |
0003 |
13 |
DERGAN |
Joël |
SP Bischwiller |
00:11:59 |
07'59''33 |
7.51 |
1996 |
BEM |
0010 |
14 |
WOLFF |
Bryan |
SP Durrenbach |
00:12:01 |
08'00''66 |
7.49 |
1995 |
BEM |
0011 |
15 |
MADERER |
Julie |
SP Bischwiller |
00:12:16 |
08'10''66 |
7.34 |
1996 |
BEF |
0004 |
16 |
KECK |
Camille |
SP Sessenheim |
00:12:22 |
08'14''66 |
7.28 |
1996 |
BEF |
0005 |
17 |
SCHLOSSER |
Laetitia |
SP Durrenbach |
00:12:24 |
08'16''00 |
7.26 |
1995 |
BEF |
0006 |
18 |
WAHL |
Amaury |
SP Sessenheim |
00:12:57 |
08'38''00 |
6.95 |
1996 |
BEM |
0012 |
19 |
LANG |
Julie |
SP Durrenbach |
00:13:06 |
08'44''00 |
6.87 |
1996 |
BEF |
0007 |
20 |
KECK |
Claire |
SP Sessenheim |
00:13:09 |
08'46''00 |
6.84 |
1996 |
BEF |
0008 |
21 |
HEITZ |
Anthony |
SP Bischwiller |
00:13:22 |
08'54''66 |
6.73 |
1996 |
BEM |
0013 |
22 |
KLEIDERER |
Justine |
SP Durrenbach |
00:13:29 |
08'59''33 |
6.67 |
1996 |
BEF |
0009 |
|
|
|
Minimes 3500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
SCHMITT |
Nicolas |
Sp Niederbonn |
00:17:49 |
05'05''42 |
11.79 |
1994 |
MIM |
0001 |
2 |
GUTEKUNST |
Alexandre |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:18:54 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1993 |
MIM |
0002 |
3 |
GIBERT |
Anthony |
SP Goersdorf |
00:19:32 |
05'34''85 |
10.75 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
4 |
HEINTZ |
Matthieu |
SP Niederbronn |
00:19:35 |
05'35''71 |
10.72 |
1994 |
MIM |
0004 |
5 |
RICHTER |
Vincent |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:19:46 |
05'38''85 |
10.62 |
1994 |
MIM |
0005 |
6 |
DESPLANCHES |
Julien |
SP Sessenheim |
00:19:48 |
05'39''42 |
10.61 |
1994 |
MIM |
0006 |
7 |
HOH |
Gaëtan |
SP Durrenbach |
00:19:58 |
05'42''28 |
10.52 |
1994 |
MIM |
0007 |
8 |
LENTZ |
William |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:20:38 |
05'53''71 |
10.18 |
1994 |
MIM |
0008 |
9 |
FRITZ |
Hervé |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:20:41 |
05'54''57 |
10.15 |
1993 |
MIM |
0009 |
10 |
LIESER |
Nicolas |
SP Hatten |
00:20:42 |
05'54''85 |
10.14 |
1994 |
MIM |
0010 |
11 |
OSSWALD |
William |
SP Goersdorf |
00:20:54 |
05'58''28 |
10.05 |
1993 |
MIM |
0011 |
12 |
IBRE |
Gwendoline |
SP Niederbronn |
00:21:13 |
06'03''71 |
9.90 |
1993 |
MIF |
0001 |
13 |
HEILLIG |
Frédéric |
SP Niederbronn |
00:21:23 |
06'06''57 |
9.82 |
1994 |
MIM |
0012 |
14 |
KIEFFER |
Floriane |
SP Bischwiller |
00:21:34 |
06'09''71 |
9.74 |
1994 |
MIF |
0002 |
15 |
THOMAS |
Simon |
SP Hatten |
00:22:16 |
06'21''71 |
9.43 |
1994 |
MIM |
0013 |
16 |
HEIM |
Franck |
SP Bischwiller |
00:22:21 |
06'23''14 |
9.40 |
1993 |
MIM |
0014 |
17 |
BECKER |
Olivier |
SP Niederbronn |
00:22:23 |
06'23''71 |
9.38 |
1994 |
MIM |
0015 |
18 |
JOREL |
Pauline |
SP Hatten |
00:22:30 |
06'25''71 |
9.33 |
1994 |
MIF |
0003 |
19 |
HAPPLE |
Jérémy |
SP Sessenheim |
00:22:32 |
06'26''28 |
9.32 |
1994 |
MIM |
0016 |
20 |
GROLL |
Kévin |
SP Goersdorf |
00:22:54 |
06'32''57 |
9.17 |
1994 |
MIM |
0017 |
21 |
MEYOR |
Frédéric |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:23:00 |
06'34''28 |
9.13 |
1994 |
MIM |
0018 |
22 |
RIMELEN |
Thomas |
SP Betschdorf |
00:23:25 |
06'41''42 |
8.97 |
1994 |
MIM |
0019 |
23 |
ANDROUARD |
Dimitri |
SP Niederbronn |
00:24:18 |
06'56''57 |
8.64 |
1993 |
MIM |
0020 |
24 |
GUILLAUME |
Marie |
SP Batzendorf |
00:24:34 |
07'01''14 |
8.55 |
1994 |
MIF |
0004 |
25 |
MISCHEL |
Ludovic |
SP Batzendorf |
00:24:57 |
07'07''71 |
8.42 |
1994 |
MIM |
0021 |
26 |
ZIEGLER |
Ludovic |
SP Bischwiller |
00:25:23 |
07'15''14 |
8.27 |
1994 |
MIM |
0022 |
27 |
MOURER |
Goeffrey |
SP Betschdorf |
00:25:36 |
07'18''85 |
8.20 |
1994 |
MIM |
0023 |
28 |
LAAS |
Marie Eve |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:25:46 |
07'21''71 |
8.15 |
1993 |
MIF |
0005 |
29 |
SCHMIDT |
Claire |
SP Betschdorf |
00:26:24 |
07'32''57 |
7.95 |
1994 |
MIF |
0006 |
30 |
WAHL |
Marine |
SP Sessenheim |
00:26:40 |
07'37''14 |
7.88 |
1994 |
MIF |
0007 |
31 |
WENDLING |
Laurine |
SP Batzendorf |
00:27:14 |
07'46''85 |
7.71 |
1994 |
MIF |
0008 |
32 |
BOCK |
Lauriane |
SP Betschdorf |
00:27:22 |
07'49''14 |
7.67 |
1994 |
MIF |
0009 |
33 |
ZITVOGEL |
Yannick |
SP Bischwiller |
00:27:26 |
07'50''28 |
7.65 |
1993 |
MIM |
0024 |
34 |
MANGEL |
Léa |
SP Batzendorf |
00:28:11 |
08'03''14 |
7.45 |
1993 |
MIF |
0010 |
35 |
HUBER |
Michaël |
SP Niederbronn |
00:29:26 |
08'24''57 |
7.13 |
1994 |
MIM |
0025 |
36 |
ARBOGAST |
Axel |
SP Niederbronn |
00:29:28 |
08'25''14 |
7.13 |
1993 |
MIM |
0026 |
37 |
GASSER |
Aurélien |
SP Batzendorf |
00:30:22 |
08'40''57 |
6.92 |
1993 |
MIM |
0027 |
38 |
WEHRUNG |
Celia |
SP Batzendorf |
00:30:24 |
08'41''14 |
6.91 |
1994 |
MIF |
0011 |
39 |
KIEFER |
Anaïs |
SP Batzendorf |
00:30:25 |
08'41''42 |
6.90 |
1994 |
MIF |
0012 |
40 |
ANTONI |
Victoria |
SP Batzendorf |
00:30:31 |
08'43''14 |
6.88 |
1994 |
MIF |
0013 |
41 |
WEIBEL |
Laetitia |
SP Batzendorf |
00:30:32 |
08'43''42 |
6.88 |
1994 |
MIF |
0014 |
42 |
BESSING |
Elisabeth |
SP Sessenheim |
00:33:04 |
09'26''85 |
6.35 |
1994 |
MIF |
0015 |
|
|
|
Cad-Jun-Sen 4500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
NERCHER |
Cyril |
SP Goersdorf |
00:20:53 |
04'38''44 |
12.93 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
2 |
SCHIRCK |
Nicolas |
SP Niederbronn |
00:21:17 |
04'43''77 |
12.69 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
3 |
GRANGER |
Alexandre |
SP Bischwiller |
00:22:11 |
04'55''77 |
12.17 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
4 |
SOULIER |
Raphaël |
SP Goersdorf |
00:22:58 |
05'06''22 |
11.76 |
1992 |
CAM |
0004 |
5 |
CORIOL |
Alexis |
SP Bischwiller |
00:23:58 |
05'19''55 |
11.27 |
1992 |
CAM |
0005 |
6 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
SP Woerth |
00:25:00 |
05'33''33 |
10.80 |
1977 |
SEF |
0001 |
7 |
RAPP |
Guillaume |
SP Hatten |
00:25:17 |
05'37''11 |
10.68 |
1992 |
CAM |
0006 |
8 |
HAENEL |
Kévin |
SP Goersdorf |
00:25:22 |
05'38''22 |
10.64 |
1991 |
CAM |
0007 |
9 |
FRANCK |
Valériane |
Sp Drachenbronn |
00:27:38 |
06'08''44 |
9.77 |
1989 |
JUF |
0001 |
10 |
PYRDZIAK |
Benjamin |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:28:38 |
06'21''77 |
9.43 |
1991 |
CAM |
0008 |
11 |
GROSS |
Séverine |
SP Kaltenhouse |
00:29:07 |
06'28''22 |
9.27 |
1986 |
SEF |
0002 |
12 |
WALTER |
Alexandre |
SP Goersdorf |
00:29:40 |
06'35''55 |
9.10 |
1992 |
CAM |
0009 |
13 |
SIES |
Benjamin |
SP Herrlisheim |
00:29:42 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1991 |
CAM |
0010 |
14 |
MUNSCH |
Sébastien |
SP Betschdorf |
00:30:14 |
06'43''11 |
8.93 |
1992 |
CAM |
0011 |
15 |
JAGGI |
Auriane |
SP Betschdorf |
00:30:41 |
06'49''11 |
8.80 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
16 |
ISTAMBULLER |
Gehsel |
SP Bischwiller |
00:30:53 |
06'51''77 |
8.74 |
1992 |
CAM |
0012 |
17 |
RICHERT |
Florian |
SP Goersdorf |
00:31:23 |
06'58''44 |
8.60 |
1992 |
CAM |
0013 |
18 |
GLAS |
Mickaël |
SP Bischwiller |
00:31:46 |
07'03''55 |
8.50 |
1992 |
CAM |
0014 |
19 |
BAEHL |
Elena |
SP Batzendorf |
00:34:23 |
07'38''44 |
7.85 |
1992 |
CAF |
0002 |
20 |
MARTIN |
Selina |
SP Batzendorf |
00:34:23 |
07'38''44 |
7.85 |
1992 |
CAF |
0003 |
21 |
DETTWILLER |
Nicolas |
SP Batzendorf |
00:34:28 |
07'39''55 |
7.83 |
1992 |
CAM |
0015 |
22 |
HEINTZ |
Marion |
SP Durrenbach |
00:36:50 |
08'11''11 |
7.33 |
1992 |
CAF |
0004 |
|
|
|
Jun-Sen-Vet 6000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
SP Morsbronn les bains |
00:24:32 |
04'05''33 |
14.67 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
2 |
STEINMETZ |
Michaël |
SP Preuschdorf |
00:25:28 |
04'14''66 |
14.14 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
3 |
HAENEL |
Michaël |
SP Woerth |
00:27:56 |
04'39''33 |
12.89 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
4 |
SCHERER |
Guillaume |
Jsp Goersdorf |
00:28:08 |
04'41''33 |
12.80 |
1990 |
JUM |
0003 |
5 |
BEIL |
Gérard |
Sp Siegen |
00:32:02 |
05'20''33 |
11.24 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
6 |
STAUDER |
Loïc |
SP Preuschdorf |
00:32:25 |
05'24''16 |
11.11 |
1989 |
JUM |
0004 |
7 |
LUSTIG |
Jean Jacques |
Sp Riedseltz |
00:32:56 |
05'29''33 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
|
|
|
Vet 7000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
SP Roeschwoog |
00:29:40 |
04'14''28 |
14.16 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
2 |
BALL |
Justin |
SP Hatten |
00:30:10 |
04'18''57 |
13.92 |
1960 |
V1M |
0002 |
3 |
TEFIT |
Julien |
SP Gundershoffen |
00:34:33 |
04'56''14 |
12.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0003 |
4 |
ESTEVES |
Georges |
SP Gundershoffen |
00:34:51 |
04'58''71 |
12.05 |
1960 |
V1M |
0004 |
5 |
ANTHONI |
Jean Marc |
SP Gundershoffen |
00:37:31 |
05'21''57 |
11.20 |
1962 |
V1M |
0005 |
6 |
KOCHER |
Thierry |
SP Hoffen |
00:40:40 |
05'48''57 |
10.33 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
7 |
WEISSHAAR |
Jean Jacques |
SP Morsbronn les bains |
00:48:25 |
06'55''00 |
8.67 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
|
|
|
Seniors 8500m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
DESANGLES |
Lionel |
SP Bischwiller |
00:39:45 |
04'40''58 |
12.83 |
1977 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
EHRHARDT |
Matthieu |
Sp Herrlisheim |
00:40:42 |
04'47''29 |
12.53 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
DENTINGER |
Mathieu |
SP Soultz |
00:41:10 |
04'50''58 |
12.39 |
1987 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
KNAEBEL |
Julien |
Sp Riedseltz |
00:41:54 |
04'55''76 |
12.17 |
1988 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
EGLIN |
Yannick |
SP Rott |
00:44:05 |
05'11''17 |
11.57 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
SCHNEPP |
Franck |
SP Goersdorf |
00:44:19 |
05'12''82 |
11.51 |
1985 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
WAGNER |
Jonas |
SP Beinheim |
00:44:58 |
05'17''41 |
11.34 |
1987 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
WAGNER |
Nicolas |
SP Soultz |
00:44:58 |
05'17''41 |
11.34 |
1986 |
SEM |
0008 |
9 |
KUNTZ |
Gérard |
SP Goersdorf |
00:46:19 |
05'26''94 |
11.01 |
1970 |
SEM |
0009 |
10 |
PATOU |
Sébastien |
SP Bischwiller |
00:50:26 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1978 |
SEM |
0010 |
11 |
THIELE |
Nicolas |
SP Beinheim |
00:51:31 |
06'03''64 |
9.90 |
1987 |
SEM |
0011 |
12 |
DIEBOLD |
Patrice |
Sp Riedseltz |
00:52:06 |
06'07''76 |
9.79 |
1983 |
SEM |
0012 |
13 |
KOENIG |
Yannick |
SP Beinheim |
00:52:29 |
06'10''47 |
9.72 |
1978 |
SEM |
0013 |
14 |
ZINMHELD |
Benjamin |
SP Gunstett |
00:54:56 |
06'27''76 |
9.28 |
1988 |
SEM |
0014 |
15 |
KLEE |
Adrien |
SP Woerth |
00:54:57 |
06'27''88 |
9.28 |
1987 |
SEM |
0015 |
16 |
RUBY |
Frédéric |
SP Soultz |
00:55:01 |
06'28''35 |
9.27 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |