Clt |
Equipe |
A.N. |
Cat |
Temps... |
Cumulé.. |
Moy.Hor |
|
1 |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
|
|
|
2h23m03s |
17.6980 |
|
FAIVRE Jérôme |
1989 |
JUM |
16m49s |
16m49s |
17.8394 |
|
BOITEUX Vincent |
1979 |
SEM |
33m37s |
50m26s |
17.8483 |
|
DUGENET Antoine |
1990 |
JUM |
16m33s |
1h06m59s |
18.1269 |
|
CHERET Bruno |
1965 |
V1M |
34m56s |
1h41m55s |
17.1756 |
|
SALVATI David |
1975 |
SEM |
16m02s |
1h57m57s |
18.7110 |
|
AIT HMID Lahcen |
1979 |
SEM |
25m06s |
2h23m03s |
17.1992 |
|
2 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
|
|
|
2h25m08s |
17.4440 |
|
MARK Nicolas |
1977 |
SEM |
17m22s |
17m22s |
17.2745 |
|
HIHN Bruno |
1981 |
SEM |
35m13s |
52m35s |
17.0374 |
|
BOYER Arnaud |
1981 |
SEM |
17m00s |
1h09m35s |
17.6471 |
|
OUDJANI Karim |
1972 |
SEM |
35m21s |
1h44m56s |
16.9731 |
|
MALAISE Florent |
1979 |
SEM |
16m42s |
2h01m38s |
17.9641 |
|
BUCHER Arnaud |
1977 |
SEM |
23m30s |
2h25m08s |
18.3702 |
|
3 |
P COLMAR A (68) |
|
|
|
2h25m22s |
17.4160 |
|
MARCHAND Benoît |
1981 |
SEM |
17m54s |
17m54s |
16.7598 |
|
ROPERS Jérôme |
1975 |
SEM |
33m08s |
51m02s |
18.1087 |
|
TONGIO Emmanuel |
1986 |
ESM |
17m27s |
1h08m29s |
17.1920 |
|
SAID Rachid |
1966 |
V1M |
34m32s |
1h43m01s |
17.3745 |
|
WEBER Philippe |
1971 |
SEM |
17m03s |
2h00m04s |
17.5953 |
|
SCHUFFENECKER Yann |
1974 |
SEM |
25m18s |
2h25m22s |
17.0632 |
|
4 |
AC CHATENOIS (90) |
|
|
|
2h34m08s |
16.4254 |
|
CHAIRON Laurent |
1964 |
V1M |
17m27s |
17m27s |
17.1920 |
|
PERRON Jean-Pierre |
1964 |
V1M |
35m59s |
53m26s |
16.6744 |
|
LAUREILLARD Eric |
1963 |
V1M |
18m29s |
1h11m55s |
16.2308 |
|
PIETRAS Stéphane |
1967 |
V1M |
34m44s |
1h46m39s |
17.2745 |
|
HAFFNER Jean-Charles |
1962 |
V1M |
19m38s |
2h06m17s |
15.2801 |
|
MARTINOVIC Novica |
1949 |
V2M |
27m51s |
2h34m08s |
15.5009 |
|
5 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
|
|
|
2h37m39s |
16.0590 |
|
GUTH Vincent |
1971 |
SEM |
17m40s |
17m40s |
16.9811 |
|
MARCHAL Philippe |
1972 |
SEM |
36m37s |
54m17s |
16.3860 |
|
JOYEUX John |
1971 |
SEM |
18m24s |
1h12m41s |
16.3043 |
|
QUIGNARD Julien |
1971 |
SEM |
39m22s |
1h52m03s |
15.2413 |
|
MONNIER Benoît |
1979 |
SEM |
18m18s |
2h10m21s |
16.3934 |
|
BAZIN Nicolas |
1980 |
SEM |
27m18s |
2h37m39s |
15.8132 |
|
6 |
LES COPAINS DE MARIE (88) |
|
|
|
2h38m32s |
15.9695 |
|
CUNY Fabien |
1962 |
V1M |
18m52s |
18m52s |
15.9011 |
|
CLAUDON Philippe |
1961 |
V1M |
37m48s |
56m40s |
15.8730 |
|
MARCHAL Marie |
1962 |
V1F |
21m00s |
1h17m40s |
14.2857 |
|
GORNET Francis |
1966 |
V1M |
36m55s |
1h54m35s |
16.2528 |
|
MANGEOL Benjamin |
1981 |
SEM |
16m42s |
2h11m17s |
17.9641 |
|
NOIRIEL Régis |
1977 |
SEM |
27m15s |
2h38m32s |
15.8422 |
|
7 |
AC CHATENOIS (90) |
|
|
|
2h38m36s |
15.9628 |
|
TAISS Lahoucine |
1974 |
SEM |
17m39s |
17m39s |
16.9972 |
|
BRISEBARD Julien |
1972 |
SEM |
39m45s |
57m24s |
15.0943 |
|
CASSOTTI Julien |
1980 |
SEM |
18m22s |
1h15m46s |
16.3339 |
|
LIPP Benoit |
1979 |
SEM |
37m32s |
1h53m18s |
15.9858 |
|
LIPP Johann |
1975 |
SEM |
18m52s |
2h12m10s |
15.9011 |
|
CHAMPTOUSSEL Christian |
1971 |
SEM |
26m26s |
2h38m36s |
16.3317 |
|
8 |
P COLMAR A (68) |
|
|
|
2h40m25s |
15.7820 |
|
MUSER Gabriel |
1958 |
V2M |
17m51s |
17m51s |
16.8067 |
|
GUERIF Stephan |
1968 |
V1M |
36m25s |
54m16s |
16.4760 |
|
PISOWICZ André |
1958 |
V2M |
19m53s |
1h14m09s |
15.0880 |
|
SEVENO Patrick |
1963 |
V1M |
40m11s |
1h54m20s |
14.9316 |
|
FINGER Bernard |
1955 |
V2M |
18m38s |
2h12m58s |
16.1002 |
|
CLEMENT Thomas |
1964 |
V1M |
27m27s |
2h40m25s |
15.7268 |
|
9 |
P COLMAR A (68) (Fém) |
|
|
|
2h40m55s |
15.7330 |
|
SAID Clarisse |
1972 |
SEF |
20m12s |
20m12s |
14.8515 |
|
KUSTER Simone |
1967 |
V1F |
36m47s |
56m59s |
16.3117 |
|
PANDOLFO Sophie-Emman. |
1971 |
SEF |
19m53s |
1h16m52s |
15.0880 |
|
KUSTER Line |
1967 |
V1F |
36m08s |
1h53m00s |
16.6052 |
|
BARLIER A.-Catherine |
1965 |
V1F |
21m08s |
2h14m08s |
14.1956 |
|
SIMS Erin |
1981 |
SEF |
26m47s |
2h40m55s |
16.1182 |
|
10 |
ANA/ RAC WISSEMBOURG (67) |
|
|
|
2h46m35s |
15.1978 |
|
NEICHEL Martin |
1955 |
V2M |
19m03s |
19m03s |
15.7480 |
|
BOELLINGER Bruno |
1959 |
V1M |
39m00s |
58m03s |
15.3846 |
|
WEISSE Henri |
1955 |
V2M |
20m34s |
1h18m37s |
14.5867 |
|
HAUSBERGER Christian |
1964 |
V1M |
39m10s |
1h57m47s |
15.3191 |
|
IFFRIG Etienne |
1949 |
V2M |
20m36s |
2h18m23s |
14.5631 |
|
BAYER Jean Georges |
1963 |
V1M |
28m12s |
2h46m35s |
15.3085 |
|
11 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
|
|
|
2h50m45s |
14.8269 |
|
METHLIN Thierry |
1958 |
V2M |
20m10s |
20m10s |
14.8760 |
|
FRIDBLATT Bernard |
1949 |
V2M |
40m29s |
1h00m39s |
14.8209 |
|
CASTELEIN Gilles |
1967 |
V1M |
19m33s |
1h20m12s |
15.3453 |
|
MONNIER Gilbert |
1953 |
V2M |
39m41s |
1h59m53s |
15.1197 |
|
CHASSARD Daniel |
1964 |
V1M |
20m54s |
2h20m47s |
14.3541 |
|
MAGNY Gilles |
1962 |
V1M |
29m58s |
2h50m45s |
14.4060 |
|
12 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
|
|
|
3h03m45s |
13.7780 |
|
RENCK Patrick |
1968 |
V1M |
18m32s |
18m32s |
16.1871 |
|
SCHACHER Eric |
1969 |
SEM |
43m17s |
1h01m49s |
13.8621 |
|
SIG Valérie |
1967 |
V1F |
21m16s |
1h23m05s |
14.1066 |
|
GASCON Patrice |
1955 |
V2M |
44m05s |
2h07m10s |
13.6106 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Olivier |
1960 |
V1M |
21m01s |
2h28m11s |
14.2744 |
|
SIG Myriam |
1963 |
V1F |
35m34s |
3h03m45s |
12.1378 |
|
13 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
|
|
|
3h05m21s |
13.6590 |
|
OUANOUFI Hamed |
1975 |
SEM |
18m20s |
18m20s |
16.3636 |
|
BURGARD Marc |
1965 |
V1M |
42m04s |
1h00m24s |
14.2631 |
|
ARMANET Michel |
1951 |
V2M |
27m58s |
1h28m22s |
10.7271 |
|
JEHL Frédéric |
1966 |
V1M |
42m25s |
2h10m47s |
14.1454 |
|
BAER Olivier |
1975 |
SEM |
22m11s |
2h32m58s |
13.5237 |
|
ORVAIN Christophe |
1967 |
V1M |
32m23s |
3h05m21s |
13.3309 |
|
14 |
AC CHATENOIS (90) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h05m52s |
13.6211 |
|
COURTOT Catherine |
1965 |
V1F |
23m23s |
23m23s |
12.8297 |
|
GRACIEUX Julie |
1978 |
SEF |
40m38s |
1h04m01s |
14.7662 |
|
RENAT Marie |
1991 |
CAF |
21m19s |
1h25m20s |
14.0735 |
|
CLERC Oksana |
1964 |
V1F |
39m08s |
2h04m28s |
15.3322 |
|
SOLGATI Francine |
1958 |
V2F |
26m23s |
2h30m51s |
11.3708 |
|
HAMBERT Michèle |
1958 |
V2F |
35m01s |
3h05m52s |
12.3284 |
|
15 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h06m02s |
13.6089 |
|
ANTHONY Corinne |
1974 |
SEF |
22m59s |
22m59s |
13.0529 |
|
SAUNIER Fabienne |
1958 |
V2F |
41m39s |
1h04m38s |
14.4058 |
|
MULLER Christine |
1971 |
SEF |
23m04s |
1h27m42s |
13.0058 |
|
BRESSON Anne |
1957 |
V2F |
40m13s |
2h07m55s |
14.9192 |
|
SOGNOKO Clarisse |
1974 |
SEF |
24m36s |
2h32m31s |
12.1951 |
|
CIRON Isabelle |
1967 |
V1F |
33m31s |
3h06m02s |
12.8802 |
|
16 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
|
|
|
3h08m47s |
13.4106 |
|
WAGNER Michel |
1951 |
V2M |
20m40s |
20m40s |
14.5161 |
|
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
1941 |
V3M |
43m42s |
1h04m22s |
13.7300 |
|
FASSEL Jean-Marie |
1948 |
V3M |
24m42s |
1h29m04s |
12.1457 |
|
MISIURNY Laurent |
1966 |
V1M |
43m11s |
2h12m15s |
13.8942 |
|
SCHAFFHAUSER Dany |
1963 |
V1M |
22m58s |
2h35m13s |
13.0624 |
|
JAEGLE Jean-Paul |
1949 |
V2M |
33m34s |
3h08m47s |
12.8610 |
|
17 |
ENTENTE HAUTE ALSACE (68) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h09m51s |
13.3353 |
|
WEINGAND Claudine |
1973 |
SEF |
22m26s |
22m26s |
13.3730 |
|
LOEFFEL Karine |
1968 |
V1F |
46m36s |
1h09m02s |
12.8755 |
|
KOHLER Claire |
1961 |
V1F |
22m56s |
1h31m58s |
13.0814 |
|
HAENIG Claudine |
1970 |
SEF |
41m08s |
2h13m06s |
14.5867 |
|
FORGARD Nathalie |
1975 |
SEF |
23m02s |
2h36m08s |
13.0246 |
|
BRUCKERT Martine |
1959 |
V1F |
33m43s |
3h09m51s |
12.8038 |
|
18 |
BLAISE PASCAL COLMAR (68) |
|
|
|
3h12m54s |
13.1244 |
|
BRONNER Michel |
1953 |
V2M |
25m27s |
25m27s |
11.7878 |
|
BIACHE Pierre |
1957 |
V2M |
42m36s |
1h08m03s |
14.0845 |
|
DIRINGER Johan |
1987 |
ESM |
18m13s |
1h26m16s |
16.4684 |
|
KIENY Eric |
1962 |
V1M |
45m14s |
2h11m30s |
13.2646 |
|
GIGANT Denis |
1960 |
V1M |
20m39s |
2h32m09s |
14.5278 |
|
LADRAT Isabelle |
1972 |
SEF |
40m45s |
3h12m54s |
10.5939 |
|
19 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h19m13s |
12.7083 |
|
BLONDEL Lorette |
1993 |
MIF |
21m19s |
21m19s |
14.0735 |
|
MARCHAL Stéphanie |
1974 |
SEF |
45m14s |
1h06m33s |
13.2646 |
|
PATTINGRE Lauriane |
1993 |
MIF |
24m55s |
1h31m28s |
12.0401 |
|
GUTH Nathalie |
1971 |
SEF |
44m00s |
2h15m28s |
13.6364 |
|
BOURQUARDE Morgane |
1992 |
CAF |
25m43s |
2h41m11s |
11.6656 |
|
BLONDEL Anne |
1966 |
V1F |
38m02s |
3h19m13s |
11.3506 |
|
20 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
|
|
|
3h19m44s |
12.6754 |
|
ERNEWEIN Thierry |
1958 |
V2M |
19m40s |
19m40s |
15.2542 |
|
VURPILLOT Daniel |
1953 |
V2M |
55m07s |
1h14m47s |
10.8860 |
|
CLAUDEL Marine |
1992 |
CAF |
22m55s |
1h37m42s |
13.0909 |
|
CLAUDEL Thierry |
1967 |
V1M |
37m31s |
2h15m13s |
15.9929 |
|
CLAUDEL Véronique |
1965 |
V1F |
23m20s |
2h38m33s |
12.8571 |
|
THIRIET Christelle |
1972 |
SEF |
41m11s |
3h19m44s |
10.4824 |
|
21 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
|
|
|
3h26m32s |
12.2581 |
|
LAMARE Bruno |
1968 |
V1M |
22m46s |
22m46s |
13.1772 |
|
FOSTER Serge |
1956 |
V2M |
39m38s |
1h02m24s |
15.1388 |
|
SPERA Alexandre |
1968 |
V1M |
27m14s |
1h29m38s |
11.0159 |
|
MERCIER Jean-Pierre |
1970 |
SEM |
47m10s |
2h16m48s |
12.7208 |
|
BATT Chantal |
1959 |
V1F |
30m07s |
2h46m55s |
9.9613 |
|
LOIZEAU Noël |
1942 |
V3M |
39m37s |
3h26m32s |
10.8969 |
|
22 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h36m43s |
11.6821 |
|
BENSAAD Khatbiha |
1970 |
SEF |
25m21s |
25m21s |
11.8343 |
|
BARLAS Hélène |
1964 |
V1F |
55m40s |
1h21m01s |
10.7784 |
|
BOEHRINGER Odile |
1958 |
V2F |
24m34s |
1h45m35s |
12.2117 |
|
GERHARDY Sylvie |
1970 |
SEF |
55m29s |
2h41m04s |
10.8141 |
|
HOHNADEL Maud |
1980 |
SEF |
26m56s |
3h08m00s |
11.1386 |
|
BELATRECHE Feriel |
1974 |
SEF |
28m43s |
3h36m43s |
15.0331 |