Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MARQUE |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:45:47 |
03'48''91 |
15.73 |
1981 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
LUETTEL |
Uli |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
00:46:10 |
03'50''83 |
15.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frederic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:19 |
03'51''58 |
15.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Cic Running Club Est |
00:46:28 |
03'52''33 |
15.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
0005 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:48 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1971 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Ana |
00:47:45 |
03'58''75 |
15.08 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
GHOMRANI |
Eskilah |
As cheminot |
00:48:31 |
04'02''58 |
14.84 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:48:41 |
04'03''41 |
14.79 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
VEYRADIER |
Mathieu |
Metz Triathlon |
00:49:04 |
04'05''33 |
14.67 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0010 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:49:09 |
04'05''75 |
14.65 |
1960 |
V1M |
0002 |
0011 |
ELVERS |
Nicolas |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:49:13 |
04'06''08 |
14.63 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0012 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:49:29 |
04'07''41 |
14.55 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0013 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:49:43 |
04'08''58 |
14.48 |
1962 |
V1M |
0003 |
0014 |
PECK |
Johan |
Schirmeck |
00:49:48 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
0015 |
SOUIHI |
Mbarek |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:50:46 |
04'13''83 |
14.18 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0016 |
BOUSSER |
Etienne |
CO insming |
00:51:29 |
04'17''41 |
13.99 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0017 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:51:35 |
04'17''91 |
13.96 |
1959 |
V1M |
0004 |
0018 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:52:16 |
04'21''33 |
13.78 |
1961 |
V1M |
0005 |
0019 |
BAKALI |
Jaafar |
Ostwald |
00:52:28 |
04'22''33 |
13.72 |
1951 |
V2M |
0003 |
0020 |
POYET |
Christine |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:52:39 |
04'23''25 |
13.68 |
1982 |
SEF |
0001 |
0021 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:52:43 |
04'23''58 |
13.66 |
1960 |
V1M |
0006 |
0022 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:53:06 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1975 |
SEM |
0010 |
0023 |
SCHNEIDER |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:53:09 |
04'25''75 |
13.55 |
1970 |
SEM |
0011 |
0024 |
WALTZ |
Armand |
Bürstner |
00:53:13 |
04'26''08 |
13.53 |
1960 |
V1M |
0007 |
0025 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:44 |
04'28''66 |
13.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:53:45 |
04'28''75 |
13.40 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |
0027 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Lampertsloch |
00:53:49 |
04'29''08 |
13.38 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
0028 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
Bürstner |
00:53:53 |
04'29''41 |
13.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:54:33 |
04'32''75 |
13.20 |
1959 |
V1M |
0011 |
0030 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:54:47 |
04'33''91 |
13.14 |
1949 |
V2M |
0004 |
0031 |
REINAULT |
Christophe |
Repere des sorcieres |
00:55:18 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1969 |
SEM |
0012 |
0032 |
DESANGLES |
Lionel |
Pompiers Bischwiller |
00:56:02 |
04'40''16 |
12.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0013 |
0033 |
FRANKINET |
Regis |
Quatzenheim |
00:56:14 |
04'41''16 |
12.80 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
0034 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:56:17 |
04'41''41 |
12.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0035 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Kirrwiller |
00:56:47 |
04'43''91 |
12.68 |
1969 |
SEM |
0015 |
0036 |
MARELILLE |
Alexandre |
Sport E Santecom |
00:56:55 |
04'44''58 |
12.65 |
1971 |
SEM |
0016 |
0037 |
TROESTLER |
Pierre |
Zutzendorf |
00:56:59 |
04'44''91 |
12.64 |
1991 |
CAM |
0002 |
0038 |
CONRAD |
Norbert |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:57:02 |
04'45''16 |
12.62 |
1963 |
V1M |
0013 |
0039 |
ROBERT |
Denis |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:57:33 |
04'47''75 |
12.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0040 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff-sport |
00:57:46 |
04'48''83 |
12.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0041 |
BOUFFARD |
Gilles |
Haguenau |
00:58:05 |
04'50''41 |
12.40 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
0042 |
MONTERO |
Yohan |
Climbach |
00:58:06 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1977 |
SEM |
0017 |
0043 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Vosgirunners |
00:58:33 |
04'52''75 |
12.30 |
1958 |
V2M |
0005 |
0044 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Schaeffler France |
00:58:47 |
04'53''91 |
12.25 |
1974 |
SEM |
0018 |
0045 |
MESSNER |
Christian |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:58:48 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1970 |
SEM |
0019 |
0046 |
SCHUSTER |
Cedric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:59:07 |
04'55''58 |
12.18 |
1982 |
SEM |
0020 |
0047 |
ROTHERMANN |
Joel |
Soufflenheim |
00:59:33 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0048 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:59:33 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
1968 |
V1F |
0001 |
0049 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Les furieux |
00:59:48 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0022 |
0050 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:00:17 |
05'01''41 |
11.94 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
0051 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:00:18 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
0052 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:00:23 |
05'01''91 |
11.92 |
1949 |
V2M |
0006 |
0053 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:01:06 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
1946 |
V3M |
0002 |
0054 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
Ana Lauterbourg |
01:01:07 |
05'05''58 |
11.78 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
0055 |
ROMENS |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
01:01:23 |
05'06''91 |
11.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0019 |
0056 |
HUGEL |
Didier |
Asl Roberstau |
01:01:36 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1950 |
V2M |
0007 |
0057 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
01:01:40 |
05'08''33 |
11.68 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Haguenau |
01:01:48 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0059 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Unitas Brumath |
01:01:49 |
05'09''08 |
11.65 |
1960 |
V1M |
0021 |
0060 |
SIMON |
Eric |
Merkwiller |
01:01:55 |
05'09''58 |
11.63 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
0061 |
FUEHRER |
Marc |
Sgw Volley |
01:02:01 |
05'10''08 |
11.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0062 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
01:02:16 |
05'11''33 |
11.56 |
1971 |
SEM |
0024 |
0063 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Usocome |
01:02:19 |
05'11''58 |
11.55 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0064 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
01:02:31 |
05'12''58 |
11.52 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
0065 |
GOERST |
Remy |
Les Petits Furieux |
01:02:48 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
0066 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Bürstner |
01:02:51 |
05'14''25 |
11.46 |
1969 |
SEM |
0026 |
0067 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Sew Usocome |
01:03:00 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1972 |
SEM |
0027 |
0068 |
AESCHIMANN |
Christophe |
Wissembourg |
01:03:13 |
05'16''08 |
11.39 |
1971 |
SEM |
0028 |
0069 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
01:03:16 |
05'16''33 |
11.38 |
1959 |
V1M |
0024 |
0070 |
NUSSBAUM |
Claude |
Memmelshoffen |
01:03:18 |
05'16''50 |
11.37 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
0071 |
MOLES |
Jean François |
Langensoultzbach |
01:03:30 |
05'17''50 |
11.34 |
1977 |
SEM |
0029 |
0072 |
OBERNESSER |
Denis |
FC Altenstadt |
01:03:36 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0073 |
STRENTZ |
Bernard |
Seebach |
01:03:47 |
05'18''91 |
11.29 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
0074 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Marienthal |
01:03:48 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
0075 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Haguenau |
01:04:10 |
05'20''83 |
11.22 |
1957 |
V2M |
0011 |
0076 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Mommenheim |
01:04:12 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1958 |
V2M |
0012 |
0077 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Mars Chocolat France |
01:04:29 |
05'22''41 |
11.17 |
1971 |
SEM |
0031 |
0078 |
RUECK |
Johannes |
Lbs Laufteam |
01:04:44 |
05'23''66 |
11.12 |
1956 |
V2M |
0013 |
0079 |
IFFER |
Marcel |
Puma CE |
01:04:49 |
05'24''08 |
11.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0026 |
0080 |
REGITZ |
Erika |
TV Dentzlingen |
01:04:49 |
05'24''08 |
11.11 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0081 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:04:50 |
05'24''16 |
11.11 |
1950 |
V2M |
0014 |
0082 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Bürstner |
01:04:58 |
05'24''83 |
11.08 |
1980 |
SEM |
0032 |
0083 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Bürstner |
01:04:58 |
05'24''83 |
11.08 |
1969 |
SEM |
0033 |
0084 |
BRUDER |
Valérie |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
01:05:14 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
0085 |
ANSTETT |
Aime |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:05:14 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0086 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Général Motors |
01:05:14 |
05'26''16 |
11.04 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
0087 |
JOERG |
Lawerenz |
Fc Hansa Rostock |
01:05:55 |
05'29''58 |
10.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0088 |
MULLER |
Loic |
Lupstein |
01:05:58 |
05'29''83 |
10.91 |
1977 |
SEM |
0035 |
0089 |
GNAEDIG |
Alexandre |
Unaf |
01:06:18 |
05'31''50 |
10.86 |
1992 |
CAM |
0004 |
0090 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Bürstner |
01:07:34 |
05'37''83 |
10.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
0091 |
JAZERON |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
01:07:55 |
05'39''58 |
10.60 |
1983 |
SEM |
0036 |
0092 |
STEFFAN |
Aurore |
Asl Robertsau |
01:07:56 |
05'39''66 |
10.60 |
1980 |
SEF |
0002 |
0093 |
MARELILLE |
Celine |
Sport Et Santecom |
01:07:58 |
05'39''83 |
10.59 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0094 |
SCHMITT |
Stepnane |
Bürstner |
01:07:59 |
05'39''91 |
10.59 |
1980 |
SEM |
0037 |
0095 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
Seebach |
01:09:58 |
05'49''83 |
10.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0096 |
TROESTLER |
Patrick |
Zutzendorf |
01:10:11 |
05'50''91 |
10.26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0029 |
0097 |
LANOIX |
Pierre |
Reischoffen |
01:10:45 |
05'53''75 |
10.18 |
1950 |
V2M |
0017 |
0098 |
LANOIX |
Marie Antoinett |
La Saline |
01:10:46 |
05'53''83 |
10.17 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
0099 |
BELLWON |
Eric |
Lbs Laufteam |
01:10:56 |
05'54''66 |
10.15 |
1961 |
V1M |
0030 |
0100 |
WEBER |
Bertrand |
La Saline |
01:11:05 |
05'55''41 |
10.13 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0101 |
LUX |
Monique |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
01:11:07 |
05'55''58 |
10.12 |
1953 |
V2F |
0002 |
0102 |
ELEFTERIOU |
Sebastien |
Wissembourg |
01:11:17 |
05'56''41 |
10.10 |
1968 |
V1M |
0031 |
0103 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Lanxess |
01:11:24 |
05'57''00 |
10.08 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0104 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:12:12 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1967 |
V1F |
0005 |
0105 |
ANTOINE |
Agnes |
Soultz Sous Forets |
01:12:13 |
06'01''08 |
9.97 |
1965 |
V1F |
0006 |
0106 |
BERTSCH |
Dieter |
Lg Hardt |
01:12:43 |
06'03''58 |
9.90 |
1938 |
V4M |
0001 |
0107 |
WALKER |
Rémy |
Eichelthal |
01:13:22 |
06'06''83 |
9.81 |
1953 |
V2M |
0019 |
0108 |
SLEICH |
Dominique |
Surbourg |
01:14:02 |
06'10''16 |
9.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0032 |
0109 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Illkirch |
01:14:05 |
06'10''41 |
9.72 |
1951 |
V2F |
0003 |
0110 |
SCHIMPF |
Pierre |
Hermerswiller |
01:14:07 |
06'10''58 |
9.71 |
1958 |
V2M |
0020 |
0111 |
SOMMER |
Alain |
Marienthal |
01:15:43 |
06'18''58 |
9.51 |
1972 |
SEM |
0038 |
0112 |
GOETZMANN |
Frederic |
Rittershoffen |
01:15:58 |
06'19''83 |
9.48 |
1938 |
V4M |
0002 |
0113 |
JEAGER |
Rachel |
Altenstadt |
01:19:10 |
06'35''83 |
9.09 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0114 |
LABARELLE |
Simone |
Wissembourg |
01:19:13 |
06'36''08 |
9.09 |
1964 |
V1F |
0007 |
0115 |
ELEFTERIOU |
Dominique |
Wissembourg |
01:19:14 |
06'36''16 |
9.09 |
1970 |
SEM |
0039 |
0116 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stephanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:19:27 |
06'37''25 |
9.06 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
0117 |
MATTER |
Sophie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:19:28 |
06'37''33 |
9.06 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0118 |
FODÉ |
Nathalie |
Les Vosgirunners |
01:20:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
1969 |
SEF |
0007 |
0119 |
KIMMEL |
Christine |
Niederbronn-les-bains |
01:20:16 |
06'41''33 |
8.97 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
0120 |
STEPHAN |
Aurélie |
Schwabwiller |
01:21:31 |
06'47''58 |
8.83 |
1983 |
SEF |
0009 |
0121 |
BRAUER |
Heidi |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:30:10 |
07'30''83 |
7.99 |
1953 |
V2F |
0004 |
0122 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:30:11 |
07'30''91 |
7.98 |
1952 |
V2M |
0021 |
0123 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
01:35:10 |
07'55''83 |
7.57 |
1946 |
V3F |
0002 |
0124 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:35:11 |
07'55''91 |
7.56 |
1951 |
V2F |
0005 |
0125 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:35:12 |
07'56''00 |
7.56 |
1939 |
V3M |
0003 |
0126 |
SCHMITT |
Eveline |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:38:20 |
08'11''66 |
7.32 |
1951 |
V2F |
0006 |