Recherchez dans cette page
scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:46:12 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
2 |
MAYER |
Alexandre |
Sport 2000 |
01:46:46 |
04'26''91 |
13.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0001 |
3 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
Asl Roberstau |
01:51:35 |
04'38''95 |
12.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
01:54:58 |
04'47''41 |
12.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0002 |
5 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
01:54:58 |
04'47''41 |
12.53 |
1961 |
V1M |
0003 |
6 |
MUNIER |
Alexandre |
As Crs Strasbourg |
01:56:17 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1974 |
SEM |
0003 |
7 |
SUTY |
Jean Marc |
Montigny |
01:56:45 |
04'51''87 |
12.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0004 |
8 |
PRUVOST |
Jean philippe |
Athle metz metropole |
01:57:08 |
04'52''83 |
12.29 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
9 |
FRIDLI |
James |
Sport expert |
01:58:24 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1969 |
SEM |
0004 |
10 |
BAJARD |
Damien |
Nancy |
02:00:44 |
05'01''83 |
11.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0005 |
11 |
BORNER |
Daniel |
Enchenberg |
02:01:13 |
05'03''04 |
11.88 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
12 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
Running team schweigho |
02:01:33 |
05'03''87 |
11.85 |
1977 |
SEM |
0007 |
13 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Tri hochfelden |
02:01:33 |
05'03''87 |
11.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
14 |
MAYER |
Frederic |
Stiring wendel |
02:01:45 |
05'04''37 |
11.83 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
15 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport expert haguenau |
02:01:53 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1970 |
SEM |
0009 |
16 |
BEILL |
Cedric |
Hunspach |
02:02:26 |
05'06''08 |
11.76 |
1983 |
SEM |
0010 |
17 |
VEYRADIER |
Mathieu |
Metz Triathlon |
02:02:59 |
05'07''45 |
11.71 |
1983 |
SEM |
0011 |
18 |
SAND |
Yvan |
Aventure extreme |
02:04:17 |
05'10''70 |
11.59 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
19 |
CASANOVA |
Arnaudd |
Saint avold |
02:04:28 |
05'11''16 |
11.57 |
1970 |
SEM |
0013 |
20 |
SALADIN |
Philippe |
Ast besançon |
02:04:33 |
05'11''37 |
11.56 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
21 |
MARCHAND |
Roger christian |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:06:09 |
05'15''37 |
11.41 |
1959 |
V1M |
0007 |
22 |
GHOMRANI |
Eskilah |
As cheminot |
02:06:37 |
05'16''54 |
11.37 |
1976 |
SEM |
0015 |
23 |
BASTIAN |
Jean marc |
Afcf |
02:07:37 |
05'19''04 |
11.28 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
24 |
HALTER |
Jean claude |
Schirrhein |
02:07:50 |
05'19''58 |
11.26 |
1971 |
SEM |
0016 |
25 |
BERNABEU |
Pedro |
Grosbliederstroff |
02:08:13 |
05'20''54 |
11.23 |
1975 |
SEM |
0017 |
26 |
FRANCON |
Gaël |
Oberbronn |
02:08:24 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
27 |
DURRMEYER |
Jérémie |
Strasbourg |
02:08:30 |
05'21''25 |
11.21 |
1979 |
SEM |
0019 |
28 |
CUNY |
Laurent |
Sport expert |
02:09:13 |
05'23''04 |
11.14 |
1970 |
SEM |
0020 |
29 |
HASSANI |
Brahim |
Schiltigheim |
02:09:21 |
05'23''37 |
11.13 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
30 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Morsbronn les bains |
02:09:26 |
05'23''58 |
11.13 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
31 |
HOFF |
Thierry |
NSTT |
02:10:14 |
05'25''58 |
11.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
32 |
SPEICH |
Laurent |
Kikourou |
02:10:19 |
05'25''79 |
11.05 |
1974 |
SEM |
0021 |
33 |
GOBET |
Geoffrey |
Tri nevers |
02:10:36 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1981 |
SEM |
0022 |
34 |
KARLHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
02:10:45 |
05'26''87 |
11.01 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |
35 |
ALBERT |
Pascal |
Saint avold |
02:10:55 |
05'27''29 |
11.00 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
36 |
GAUER |
Michel |
Orbey |
02:11:00 |
05'27''50 |
10.99 |
1960 |
V1M |
0010 |
37 |
DI JORIO |
Daniel |
Asptt |
02:11:42 |
05'29''25 |
10.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
38 |
WALTER |
Jean Marc |
Leutenheim |
02:11:58 |
05'29''91 |
10.91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
39 |
SCHWARTZ |
Pierre |
FFTRI |
02:13:08 |
05'32''83 |
10.82 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
40 |
CLAUSS |
André |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
02:13:40 |
05'34''16 |
10.77 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
41 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
WAC |
02:14:25 |
05'36''04 |
10.71 |
1963 |
V1M |
0014 |
42 |
REINAGEL |
Jean claude |
Schaeffler france |
02:15:11 |
05'37''95 |
10.65 |
1959 |
V1M |
0015 |
43 |
POIREL |
Sébastien |
Nancy |
02:15:12 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
44 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dmitry |
Strasbourg |
02:15:17 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1965 |
V1M |
0016 |
45 |
KIFFEL |
Jean françois |
L'artiste pates |
02:15:44 |
05'39''33 |
10.61 |
1979 |
SEM |
0024 |
46 |
JANES |
René |
Ingwiller |
02:16:32 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
47 |
KOETZEL |
Christian |
Saint etienne |
02:17:01 |
05'42''54 |
10.51 |
1965 |
V1M |
0018 |
48 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
02:17:04 |
05'42''66 |
10.51 |
1959 |
V1M |
0019 |
49 |
CARDONA |
Olivier |
Asptt tri |
02:17:35 |
05'43''95 |
10.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0025 |
50 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
02:17:43 |
05'44''29 |
10.46 |
1952 |
V2M |
0006 |
51 |
MATHIEU |
Albert |
Cap Dinsheim |
02:18:27 |
05'46''12 |
10.40 |
1960 |
V1M |
0020 |
52 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La walck |
02:18:33 |
05'46''37 |
10.39 |
1969 |
SEM |
0026 |
53 |
PETER |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
02:19:16 |
05'48''16 |
10.34 |
1960 |
V1M |
0021 |
54 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Niederhausbergen |
02:19:22 |
05'48''41 |
10.33 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
55 |
MARIAN |
Claude |
Co blenod |
02:19:26 |
05'48''58 |
10.33 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
56 |
WUST |
Jean Michel |
La saline |
02:19:46 |
05'49''41 |
10.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
57 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Cap liberté dettwiller |
02:19:49 |
05'49''54 |
10.30 |
1961 |
V1M |
0024 |
58 |
DEVIENNE |
Ludovic |
Sport expert |
02:20:04 |
05'50''16 |
10.28 |
1969 |
SEM |
0027 |
59 |
BERGMANN |
Karl Heinz |
Wlg Huchel |
02:20:08 |
05'50''33 |
10.28 |
1964 |
V1M |
0025 |
60 |
GAIN |
Sylvie |
Sarrebourg |
02:20:35 |
05'51''45 |
10.24 |
1981 |
SEF |
0001 |
61 |
SPOHR |
Marc |
Strasbourg |
02:20:53 |
05'52''20 |
10.22 |
1963 |
V1M |
0026 |
62 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
CMC |
02:20:58 |
05'52''41 |
10.22 |
1952 |
V2M |
0007 |
63 |
SEITZ |
Hervé |
Ana lauterbourg |
02:21:45 |
05'54''37 |
10.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
64 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
As crédit mut |
02:23:20 |
05'58''33 |
10.05 |
1970 |
SEM |
0028 |
65 |
BOMBERGER |
Christian |
As Liebherr |
02:24:07 |
06'00''29 |
9.99 |
1962 |
V1M |
0028 |
66 |
BALTZ |
Jean paul |
ASC ferco |
02:24:34 |
06'01''41 |
9.96 |
1961 |
V1M |
0029 |
67 |
BURCK |
Joseph |
LR Schleithal |
02:24:43 |
06'01''79 |
9.95 |
1968 |
V1M |
0030 |
68 |
BARTH |
Jean Daniel |
Marlenheim |
02:24:59 |
06'02''45 |
9.93 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
69 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:25:17 |
06'03''20 |
9.91 |
1960 |
V1M |
0031 |
70 |
FROELICHER |
Vincent |
Yutz |
02:25:22 |
06'03''41 |
9.91 |
1971 |
SEM |
0030 |
71 |
OZANON |
Benoit |
Sc Sarreguemines |
02:25:25 |
06'03''54 |
9.90 |
1978 |
SEM |
0031 |
72 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
Sarreguemines triathlo |
02:25:32 |
06'03''83 |
9.89 |
1956 |
V2M |
0008 |
73 |
DONNATE |
Marie claude |
Ana Lauterbourg |
02:25:38 |
06'04''08 |
9.89 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
74 |
MULLER |
Marcel |
Haspelscheidt |
02:25:43 |
06'04''29 |
9.88 |
1959 |
V1M |
0032 |
75 |
LECLERCQZ |
Stephan |
Kikourou |
02:25:49 |
06'04''54 |
9.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0033 |
76 |
GARNIER |
Michael |
Armée de terre |
02:26:00 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
1974 |
SEM |
0032 |
77 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Gen motors |
02:26:13 |
06'05''54 |
9.85 |
1962 |
V1M |
0034 |
78 |
ECK |
Christian |
Muttersholtz |
02:26:13 |
06'05''54 |
9.85 |
1961 |
V1M |
0035 |
79 |
LINDER |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
02:26:15 |
06'05''62 |
9.85 |
1974 |
SEM |
0033 |
80 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap liberté dettwiller |
02:26:20 |
06'05''83 |
9.84 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
81 |
ANTHONY |
Corinne |
Afcf |
02:26:22 |
06'05''91 |
9.84 |
1974 |
SEF |
0002 |
82 |
STUBER |
Eric |
Vasperviller |
02:26:36 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
83 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Sport expert |
02:26:36 |
06'06''50 |
9.82 |
1972 |
SEM |
0035 |
84 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Cap liberté dettwiller |
02:26:49 |
06'07''04 |
9.81 |
1964 |
V1M |
0037 |
85 |
BARTH |
Joseph |
FCSAD |
02:27:32 |
06'08''83 |
9.76 |
1949 |
V2M |
0009 |
86 |
MEHR |
Jean Jacques |
Herrlisheim |
02:28:38 |
06'11''58 |
9.69 |
1961 |
V1M |
0038 |
87 |
MARTZLOFF |
Jean pierre |
Brumath |
02:28:38 |
06'11''58 |
9.69 |
1958 |
V2M |
0010 |
88 |
PUNSING |
Linda |
Asl Printzheim |
02:29:11 |
06'12''95 |
9.65 |
1959 |
V1F |
0002 |
89 |
HECKEL |
Beatrice |
Uberach |
02:29:11 |
06'12''95 |
9.65 |
1962 |
V1F |
0003 |
90 |
LANGARTNER |
Claude |
SLMT |
02:30:07 |
06'15''29 |
9.59 |
1953 |
V2M |
0011 |
91 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
Lilly |
02:30:43 |
06'16''79 |
9.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
92 |
MIOSKOWSKI |
Marc |
Saint avold |
02:30:43 |
06'16''79 |
9.55 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
93 |
GOLAY BRAUCH |
Marielle |
Gland |
02:30:45 |
06'16''87 |
9.55 |
1954 |
V2F |
0001 |
94 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
02:30:49 |
06'17''04 |
9.55 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
95 |
MEHL |
Christophe |
Reichshoffen |
02:30:57 |
06'17''37 |
9.54 |
1967 |
V1M |
0040 |
96 |
TRIPANI |
Pascal |
D'ranner |
02:31:36 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
97 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Jean luc |
ASL robertsau |
02:31:42 |
06'19''25 |
9.49 |
1971 |
SEM |
0037 |
98 |
DEBANT |
Eric |
Brumath |
02:32:01 |
06'20''04 |
9.47 |
1968 |
V1M |
0042 |
99 |
FISCHBACH |
Georges |
Offemont |
02:32:23 |
06'20''95 |
9.45 |
1954 |
V2M |
0013 |
100 |
LADJMI |
Sondes |
Asc Strasbourg |
02:32:43 |
06'21''79 |
9.43 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
101 |
SIEGEL |
Christian |
Dow france |
02:33:20 |
06'23''33 |
9.39 |
1965 |
V1M |
0043 |
102 |
COMPAGNON |
Denis |
Renault Nancy |
02:33:26 |
06'23''58 |
9.39 |
1958 |
V2M |
0014 |
103 |
WEIL |
Jean daniel |
Coop alsace |
02:34:12 |
06'25''50 |
9.34 |
1978 |
SEM |
0038 |
104 |
BAROTH |
Roger |
F.M.A.C |
02:34:28 |
06'26''16 |
9.32 |
1954 |
V2M |
0015 |
105 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Messier service bugatt |
02:34:41 |
06'26''70 |
9.31 |
1958 |
V2F |
0002 |
106 |
SCHNEE |
Leonard |
Gen motors |
02:35:08 |
06'27''83 |
9.28 |
1956 |
V2M |
0016 |
107 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Sew Usocome |
02:36:24 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1961 |
V1M |
0044 |
108 |
XHAARD |
Jacques |
Sc Alcatel |
02:37:01 |
06'32''54 |
9.17 |
1950 |
V2M |
0017 |
109 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Sc Alcatel |
02:37:02 |
06'32''58 |
9.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
110 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
02:37:10 |
06'32''91 |
9.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
0046 |
111 |
LECHAUDEL |
Stephane |
Kaysersberg |
02:37:25 |
06'33''54 |
9.15 |
1970 |
SEM |
0039 |
112 |
SCHLENKER |
Christophe |
Nordheim |
02:37:29 |
06'33''70 |
9.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0047 |
113 |
HODAPP |
Jean marie |
Sew Usocome |
02:37:35 |
06'33''95 |
9.14 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
114 |
KOENIG |
Alain |
SP strasbourg |
02:37:36 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1970 |
SEM |
0040 |
115 |
WALLEZ |
Rachel |
Seltz |
02:37:37 |
06'34''04 |
9.14 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
116 |
DORELLE |
Jean françois |
Troyes omnisport |
02:38:03 |
06'35''12 |
9.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0048 |
117 |
BISIAK |
Marek |
Frankfurt |
02:38:13 |
06'35''54 |
9.10 |
1966 |
V1M |
0049 |
118 |
FABACHER |
Alban |
Haguenau |
02:38:33 |
06'36''37 |
9.08 |
1984 |
SEM |
0041 |
119 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
Asl Printzheim |
02:38:53 |
06'37''20 |
9.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0050 |
120 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
02:38:57 |
06'37''37 |
9.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0051 |
121 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Saline |
02:38:57 |
06'37''37 |
9.06 |
1962 |
V1M |
0052 |
122 |
SCHWOEREM |
Rémi |
La Saline |
02:38:57 |
06'37''37 |
9.06 |
1959 |
V1M |
0053 |
123 |
HAWROSZ |
Serge |
Renault Nancy |
02:39:38 |
06'39''08 |
9.02 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
124 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:39:42 |
06'39''25 |
9.02 |
1966 |
V1F |
0004 |
125 |
GUERRA |
Patrick |
Orleans |
02:39:43 |
06'39''29 |
9.02 |
1963 |
V1M |
0054 |
126 |
BINDER |
Marie |
Sc sessenheim |
02:39:59 |
06'39''95 |
9.00 |
1970 |
SEF |
0005 |
127 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc sessenheim |
02:39:59 |
06'39''95 |
9.00 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
128 |
STROH |
Armand |
Csc kronenbourg |
02:40:39 |
06'41''62 |
8.96 |
1948 |
V3M |
0003 |
129 |
FRANK |
Sylvain |
Flixecourt |
02:40:45 |
06'41''87 |
8.96 |
1974 |
SEM |
0042 |
130 |
CASTEROT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
02:40:47 |
06'41''95 |
8.96 |
1963 |
V1M |
0056 |
131 |
ESNAULT |
Emilie |
Bitche |
02:40:48 |
06'42''00 |
8.96 |
1983 |
SEF |
0006 |
132 |
PECQUERY |
Cyril |
Allenviller |
02:40:49 |
06'42''04 |
8.95 |
1972 |
SEM |
0043 |
133 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
02:41:26 |
06'43''58 |
8.92 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
134 |
AYMONIN |
Christophe |
Hagers controls |
02:42:26 |
06'46''08 |
8.87 |
1973 |
SEM |
0044 |
135 |
SCHUSTER |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
02:42:39 |
06'46''62 |
8.85 |
1982 |
SEM |
0045 |
136 |
VEYRADIER |
Josette |
A.c.p |
02:42:57 |
06'47''37 |
8.84 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
137 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
Rt Schweighouse |
02:44:26 |
06'51''08 |
8.76 |
1968 |
V1F |
0005 |
138 |
STAUB |
Sylvie |
Paris |
02:44:35 |
06'51''45 |
8.75 |
1965 |
V1F |
0006 |
139 |
CHAUVILLE |
Jean pierre |
Renault nancy |
02:44:36 |
06'51''50 |
8.75 |
1952 |
V2M |
0020 |
140 |
BAS |
Philippe |
Cial running |
02:45:12 |
06'53''00 |
8.72 |
1960 |
V1M |
0057 |
141 |
GRATHWOHL |
Philippe |
Brumath |
02:45:22 |
06'53''41 |
8.71 |
1972 |
SEM |
0046 |
142 |
DUMONT |
Pierrick |
Strasbourg |
02:45:22 |
06'53''41 |
8.71 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
143 |
HEITZ |
Joseph |
Illkirch |
02:45:34 |
06'53''91 |
8.70 |
1949 |
V2M |
0021 |
144 |
ISENMANN |
Christian |
Windstein |
02:45:42 |
06'54''25 |
8.69 |
1960 |
V1M |
0058 |
145 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller |
02:45:51 |
06'54''62 |
8.68 |
1964 |
V1F |
0007 |
146 |
MATTER |
Jean marie |
Ingwiller |
02:45:51 |
06'54''62 |
8.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0059 |
147 |
TABITOIT |
Arnaud |
Schiltigheim |
02:46:08 |
06'55''33 |
8.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0048 |
148 |
HAESSIG |
Noel |
Schaeffer france |
02:46:20 |
06'55''83 |
8.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0060 |
149 |
ISSENMUTH |
Martial |
Nordhouse |
02:46:22 |
06'55''91 |
8.66 |
1970 |
SEM |
0049 |
150 |
DONNATE |
Phillippe |
Mothern |
02:46:33 |
06'56''37 |
8.65 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
151 |
LEONET |
Veronique |
Metz |
02:46:44 |
06'56''83 |
8.64 |
1961 |
V1F |
0008 |
152 |
STEIN |
Louis |
S/L CSL neuf brisach |
02:46:55 |
06'57''29 |
8.63 |
1942 |
V3M |
0004 |
153 |
ZEDER |
Michel |
La poste |
02:47:22 |
06'58''41 |
8.60 |
1959 |
V1M |
0062 |
154 |
FREANI |
Jean pierre |
Afcf |
02:47:30 |
06'58''75 |
8.60 |
1950 |
V2M |
0022 |
155 |
TROENDLE |
Stéphane |
Weitbruch |
02:48:02 |
07'00''08 |
8.57 |
1978 |
SEM |
0050 |
156 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Ibal |
02:48:19 |
07'00''79 |
8.56 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
157 |
HOMMAIRE |
Christian |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:34 |
07'01''41 |
8.54 |
1960 |
V1M |
0063 |
158 |
VETILLARD |
Jean paul |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:34 |
07'01''41 |
8.54 |
1960 |
V1M |
0064 |
159 |
JACOB |
Frederic |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:34 |
07'01''41 |
8.54 |
1983 |
SEM |
0051 |
160 |
ARMAND |
Gilles |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:35 |
07'01''45 |
8.54 |
1958 |
V2M |
0023 |
161 |
HOMMAIRE |
Beatrice |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:35 |
07'01''45 |
8.54 |
1959 |
V1F |
0010 |
162 |
BOUCHON |
Antoine |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:35 |
07'01''45 |
8.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0065 |
163 |
FRIED |
Nicolas |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:35 |
07'01''45 |
8.54 |
1977 |
SEM |
0052 |
164 |
DIAWARA |
Alfoussenou |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:36 |
07'01''50 |
8.54 |
1998 |
POM |
0001 |
165 |
SCHLINGER |
Jean louis |
Dunes d'espoir |
02:48:37 |
07'01''54 |
8.54 |
1964 |
V1M |
0066 |
166 |
GNAEDIG |
Claude |
Schaeffler france |
02:48:46 |
07'01''91 |
8.53 |
1964 |
V1M |
0067 |
167 |
MARCHAND |
Stéphanie |
Illkirch |
02:48:47 |
07'01''95 |
8.53 |
1974 |
SEF |
0007 |
168 |
DE LARTIGUE |
Vincent |
Strasbourg |
02:48:48 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1971 |
SEM |
0053 |
169 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Forest team |
02:48:48 |
07'02''00 |
8.53 |
1962 |
V1M |
0068 |
170 |
MASSON |
Christophe |
Geispolsheim |
02:48:49 |
07'02''04 |
8.53 |
1968 |
V1M |
0069 |
171 |
CHARROIN |
Cedric |
Cosswiller |
02:48:50 |
07'02''08 |
8.53 |
1970 |
SEM |
0054 |
172 |
HUGEL |
Hervé |
Corswiller |
02:48:50 |
07'02''08 |
8.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0055 |
173 |
REHM |
PHILIPPE |
LES FUMACOS |
02:48:52 |
07'02''16 |
8.53 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
174 |
OBERT |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
02:48:54 |
07'02''25 |
8.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0056 |
175 |
MULLER |
Marius |
Unitas brumath |
02:49:22 |
07'03''41 |
8.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0070 |
176 |
MICHIELS |
Alexandre |
Osram |
02:49:39 |
07'04''12 |
8.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0057 |
177 |
FORMENTEL |
Bernard |
Armée de terre |
02:50:03 |
07'05''12 |
8.47 |
1978 |
SEM |
0058 |
178 |
WEISHAAR |
Pierre |
Schoenenbourg |
02:50:40 |
07'06''66 |
8.44 |
1960 |
V1M |
0071 |
179 |
STARCK |
Christian |
Gimbrett |
02:51:22 |
07'08''41 |
8.40 |
1963 |
V1M |
0072 |
180 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
Les furets d'eiffage |
02:51:25 |
07'08''54 |
8.40 |
1975 |
SEF |
0008 |
181 |
BAEHL |
Aurélien |
Brumath |
02:52:13 |
07'10''54 |
8.36 |
1981 |
SEM |
0059 |
182 |
FRITSCH |
Regine |
Brucker |
02:52:34 |
07'11''41 |
8.34 |
1967 |
V1F |
0011 |
183 |
BAUMGART |
Patrick |
Bruker |
02:53:04 |
07'12''66 |
8.32 |
1948 |
V3M |
0006 |
184 |
JAZERON |
Vincent |
Haguenau |
02:54:10 |
07'15''41 |
8.27 |
1983 |
SEM |
0060 |
185 |
MARTIN |
Michel |
Belfort Marathon |
02:54:39 |
07'16''62 |
8.25 |
1961 |
V1M |
0073 |
186 |
TROSSAT |
Mick |
ASRHV |
02:54:53 |
07'17''20 |
8.23 |
1947 |
V3M |
0007 |
187 |
GAULIER |
Yves |
Schaffhouse |
02:55:07 |
07'17''79 |
8.22 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
188 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Sew Usocome |
02:55:17 |
07'18''20 |
8.22 |
1972 |
SEM |
0061 |
189 |
REZKI |
Mamar |
Ay sur mosell |
02:55:45 |
07'19''37 |
8.19 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
190 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Haguenau |
02:55:50 |
07'19''58 |
8.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
191 |
ENGELMANN |
Thomas |
Wlg Huchel |
02:55:53 |
07'19''70 |
8.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
0063 |
192 |
BRIER |
Cyril |
Romanswiller |
02:56:26 |
07'21''08 |
8.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0064 |
193 |
GAUTIER |
Damien |
Bischwiller |
02:56:26 |
07'21''08 |
8.16 |
1975 |
SEM |
0065 |
194 |
GENTY |
Nicolas |
Hoenheim |
02:56:27 |
07'21''12 |
8.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0066 |
195 |
GUTH |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
02:56:27 |
07'21''12 |
8.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0067 |
196 |
MANLAY |
Nadine |
Croco |
02:56:31 |
07'21''29 |
8.16 |
1968 |
V1F |
0012 |
197 |
HAIRAYE-REMY |
Hélène |
Iecs strasbourg |
02:56:53 |
07'22''20 |
8.14 |
1986 |
ESM |
0001 |
198 |
GRASSE |
Marc |
Creutzwald |
02:56:53 |
07'22''20 |
8.14 |
1968 |
V1M |
0075 |
199 |
LELEU |
Anarea |
Fc Haguenau |
02:58:05 |
07'25''20 |
8.09 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
200 |
KENNEL |
Patricia |
Running team schweigho |
02:58:06 |
07'25''25 |
8.09 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
201 |
HUILIER |
Claudia |
ANA Haguenau |
02:58:08 |
07'25''33 |
8.08 |
1959 |
V1F |
0015 |
202 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg |
02:58:10 |
07'25''41 |
8.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0068 |
203 |
HECKER |
Simone |
Ingwiller |
02:59:17 |
07'28''20 |
8.03 |
1961 |
V1F |
0016 |
204 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean marie |
RAC |
02:59:18 |
07'28''25 |
8.03 |
1940 |
V3M |
0008 |
205 |
GROSS |
Suzy |
Can Sarreguemines |
02:59:49 |
07'29''54 |
8.01 |
1963 |
V1F |
0017 |
206 |
CADIOU |
Annick |
Saint jean saverne |
03:00:25 |
07'31''04 |
7.98 |
1961 |
V1F |
0018 |
207 |
GARMIER |
Michel |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:00:25 |
07'31''04 |
7.98 |
1962 |
V1M |
0076 |
208 |
BIAVA |
Laurent |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:00:25 |
07'31''04 |
7.98 |
1965 |
V1M |
0077 |
209 |
WILT |
Sylvie |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:00:25 |
07'31''04 |
7.98 |
1970 |
SEF |
0009 |
210 |
LOTH |
Thierry |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:00:25 |
07'31''04 |
7.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0078 |
211 |
PIAZZA |
Jeremie |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:00:28 |
07'31''16 |
7.98 |
1976 |
SEM |
0069 |
212 |
BESNARD |
Jean pierre |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:00:28 |
07'31''16 |
7.98 |
1943 |
V3M |
0009 |
213 |
JARDIN |
Marcel |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:00:29 |
07'31''20 |
7.98 |
1956 |
V2M |
0025 |
214 |
KREBS |
Laurence |
Chatenois |
03:00:43 |
07'31''79 |
7.97 |
1968 |
V1F |
0019 |
215 |
HAMOUDI |
Lea |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:01:00 |
07'32''50 |
7.96 |
1997 |
POF |
0001 |
216 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
03:01:30 |
07'33''75 |
7.93 |
1960 |
V1F |
0020 |
217 |
ROUSSIN |
Jean baptiste |
Nancy |
03:01:33 |
07'33''87 |
7.93 |
1981 |
SEM |
0070 |
218 |
DONDERS |
Thibault |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:01:46 |
07'34''41 |
7.92 |
1997 |
POM |
0002 |
219 |
ZAIGLE |
Gaetan |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:01:47 |
07'34''45 |
7.92 |
1996 |
BEM |
0001 |
220 |
LARCHEVEQUE |
Dominique |
Chenimenil |
03:01:48 |
07'34''50 |
7.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0079 |
221 |
VINCENTE |
Francis |
Freyming |
03:02:00 |
07'35''00 |
7.91 |
1957 |
V2M |
0026 |
222 |
STINNEN |
Joelle |
Co isming |
03:03:27 |
07'38''62 |
7.85 |
1967 |
V1F |
0021 |
223 |
HAMOUM |
Melinda |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:47 |
07'44''45 |
7.75 |
1996 |
BEF |
0001 |
224 |
LE FLOCH |
Isabelle |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:48 |
07'44''50 |
7.75 |
1970 |
SEF |
0010 |
225 |
ELMO |
Marie line |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:48 |
07'44''50 |
7.75 |
1969 |
SEF |
0011 |
226 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:49 |
07'44''54 |
7.75 |
1958 |
V2M |
0027 |
227 |
HOREAU |
Pierre |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:49 |
07'44''54 |
7.75 |
1974 |
SEM |
0071 |
228 |
MULOT |
Pierre antoine |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:50 |
07'44''58 |
7.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0072 |
229 |
THINUS |
Bertrand |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:50 |
07'44''58 |
7.75 |
1969 |
SEM |
0073 |
230 |
LE FLOCH |
Laurent |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:50 |
07'44''58 |
7.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0080 |
231 |
BAILLET |
Jean |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:05:50 |
07'44''58 |
7.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0081 |
232 |
HEIBEL |
Christiane |
Stiring wendel |
03:05:53 |
07'44''70 |
7.75 |
1964 |
V1F |
0022 |
233 |
SEYWERT |
Claude |
As Police |
03:05:53 |
07'44''70 |
7.75 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
234 |
DANEL |
Guy |
Artois athlé |
03:05:57 |
07'44''87 |
7.74 |
1958 |
V2M |
0029 |
235 |
EBERLE |
Bernadette |
Pforzhzeim |
03:06:04 |
07'45''16 |
7.74 |
1961 |
V1F |
0023 |
236 |
MATZ |
Raphaël |
Monswiller |
03:06:10 |
07'45''41 |
7.74 |
1977 |
SEM |
0074 |
237 |
MONNEREAU |
Aurélie |
Sarrebourg |
03:06:52 |
07'47''16 |
7.71 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
238 |
FRITZ |
Christophe |
Drachenbronn |
03:06:59 |
07'47''45 |
7.70 |
1977 |
SEM |
0075 |
239 |
BALLUT |
Jean Christophe |
Strasbourg |
03:07:00 |
07'47''50 |
7.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0082 |
240 |
COIN |
Nicolas |
Frevin capelle |
03:07:00 |
07'47''50 |
7.70 |
1971 |
SEM |
0076 |
241 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
03:07:02 |
07'47''58 |
7.70 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
242 |
SONNTAG |
Gilbert |
Lingolsheim |
03:07:31 |
07'48''79 |
7.68 |
1938 |
V4M |
0002 |
243 |
MUNZENHULTER |
Marie jeanne |
ANA Haguenau |
03:10:38 |
07'56''58 |
7.55 |
1953 |
V2F |
0003 |
244 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Bc Vosges du Nord |
03:10:38 |
07'56''58 |
7.55 |
1968 |
V1F |
0024 |
245 |
MUNZENHULTER |
Michel |
ANA Haguenau |
03:10:38 |
07'56''58 |
7.55 |
1949 |
V2M |
0030 |
246 |
TEJEDOR |
Marie Françoise |
Gundershoffen |
03:10:39 |
07'56''62 |
7.55 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
247 |
ULMANN |
Françoise |
Lingolsheim |
03:10:54 |
07'57''25 |
7.54 |
1967 |
V1F |
0025 |
248 |
LAUCH |
Marie Anne |
Slc Danne et 4 Vents |
03:11:03 |
07'57''62 |
7.54 |
1970 |
SEF |
0013 |
249 |
SCHMITT |
Olivier |
Souffelweyersheim |
03:11:04 |
07'57''66 |
7.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0083 |
250 |
MERLETTE |
Alain |
Renault Nancy |
03:11:25 |
07'58''54 |
7.52 |
1955 |
V2M |
0031 |
251 |
PERROT |
Laurent |
Renault nancy |
03:12:16 |
08'00''66 |
7.49 |
1963 |
V1M |
0084 |
252 |
ANDOUARD |
Jean Michel |
Reichshoffen |
03:15:28 |
08'08''66 |
7.37 |
1954 |
V2M |
0032 |
253 |
OLIVIER |
Marie annick |
Acgv |
03:15:47 |
08'09''45 |
7.36 |
1962 |
V1F |
0026 |
254 |
LIESME |
Richard |
Freyming Merlebach |
03:15:53 |
08'09''70 |
7.35 |
1960 |
V1M |
0085 |
255 |
MATHIAUT |
Patrick |
Castolingo team |
03:17:14 |
08'13''08 |
7.30 |
1952 |
V2M |
0033 |
256 |
SAPINA |
Daniel |
Etzling |
03:17:39 |
08'14''12 |
7.29 |
1962 |
V1M |
0086 |
257 |
WAREMBOURG |
Julien |
Troisvaux |
03:18:02 |
08'15''08 |
7.27 |
1983 |
SEM |
0077 |
258 |
DUTERAIL |
Jocelyne |
Alv Voiron |
03:19:47 |
08'19''45 |
7.21 |
1962 |
V1F |
0027 |
259 |
CICHY |
Alain |
Alv Voiron |
03:19:49 |
08'19''54 |
7.21 |
1965 |
V1M |
0087 |
260 |
SCHNELLER |
Guy |
Sarreguemines |
03:20:33 |
08'21''37 |
7.18 |
1952 |
V2M |
0034 |
261 |
MULLER |
Kathy |
Strasbourg |
03:21:33 |
08'23''87 |
7.14 |
1961 |
V1F |
0028 |
262 |
DANIL PHILIPPS |
Louise |
Reichshoffen |
03:22:14 |
08'25''58 |
7.12 |
1963 |
V1F |
0029 |
263 |
MULLER |
Bertrand |
Baerenthal |
03:23:59 |
08'29''95 |
7.06 |
1957 |
V2M |
0035 |
264 |
PROTZE |
Petra |
IG sprotz |
03:28:22 |
08'40''91 |
6.91 |
1963 |
V1F |
0030 |
265 |
CHAPRON |
Véronique |
Chalons en Champagne |
03:29:14 |
08'43''08 |
6.88 |
1953 |
V2M |
0036 |
266 |
LEIDNER |
Gabi |
LT WEISENHEIM |
03:31:27 |
08'48''62 |
6.81 |
1962 |
V1F |
0031 |
267 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:50 |
08'52''08 |
6.77 |
1957 |
V2F |
0005 |
268 |
LASNIER |
Marie |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:50 |
08'52''08 |
6.77 |
1949 |
V2F |
0006 |
269 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Gaspard |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:51 |
08'52''12 |
6.77 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
270 |
PIRES |
Françoise |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:52 |
08'52''16 |
6.76 |
1961 |
V1F |
0032 |
271 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Marc |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:53 |
08'52''20 |
6.76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0078 |
272 |
POOS |
Phillipe |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:53 |
08'52''20 |
6.76 |
1958 |
V2M |
0037 |
273 |
DUFOUR |
Gerard |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:54 |
08'52''25 |
6.76 |
1954 |
V2M |
0038 |
274 |
TAZELMATI |
Yves |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:55 |
08'52''29 |
6.76 |
1964 |
V1M |
0088 |
275 |
POHYLSKI |
Georges |
Dunes d'espoir |
03:32:57 |
08'52''37 |
6.76 |
1941 |
V3M |
0010 |
276 |
STEPHAN |
Aurelie |
Schwabwiller |
03:34:04 |
08'55''16 |
6.73 |
1983 |
SEF |
0014 |
277 |
AUBRY |
Véronique |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
03:43:17 |
09'18''20 |
6.45 |
1954 |
V2F |
0007 |
278 |
SCHULLER |
Anne |
Gundershoffen |
03:43:21 |
09'18''37 |
6.45 |
1954 |
V2F |
0008 |
279 |
PLONKA |
Françoise |
Courir à Niederbronn |
03:43:23 |
09'18''45 |
6.45 |
1950 |
V2F |
0009 |
280 |
DUCLOS |
Gaelle |
Annemasse |
03:44:37 |
09'21''54 |
6.41 |
1971 |
SEF |
0015 |
281 |
SCHMITT |
Wolker |
Lt sudwest |
03:44:37 |
09'21''54 |
6.41 |
1945 |
V3M |
0011 |
282 |
BORCKHOLZ |
Irene |
Tom course |
06:25:10 |
16'02''91 |
3.74 |
1970 |
SEF |
0016 |
283 |
MUZAK |
Patrick |
Tom course |
06:25:10 |
16'02''91 |
3.74 |
1954 |
V2M |
0039 |