Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
EL FATNI |
Hamid |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:16:26 |
03'24''81 |
17.58 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:34 |
03'26''48 |
17.44 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
BERNOLD |
Jean-daniel |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:16:47 |
03'29''18 |
17.21 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Team Megaphone |
00:17:07 |
03'33''33 |
16.87 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Sport 2000 |
00:17:13 |
03'34''58 |
16.78 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:20 |
03'36''03 |
16.66 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Team Megaphone |
00:17:25 |
03'37''07 |
16.58 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:27 |
03'37''49 |
16.55 |
SEM |
0008 |
9 |
AVRIL |
Damien |
Sew-usocome |
00:17:27 |
03'37''49 |
16.55 |
SEM |
0009 |
10 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
RT Schweighouse |
00:17:37 |
03'39''56 |
16.40 |
SEM |
0010 |
11 |
BURCKSCHAT |
Benjamin |
TV Herxheim |
00:17:44 |
03'41''02 |
16.29 |
SEM |
0011 |
12 |
FLÖRDHINGER |
Andreas |
Budo Club Zeiskam |
00:17:54 |
03'43''09 |
16.14 |
SEM |
0012 |
13 |
ROTT |
Stéphane |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:57 |
03'43''72 |
16.09 |
SEM |
0013 |
14 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Ibal |
00:18:01 |
03'44''55 |
16.03 |
V1M |
0001 |
15 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:04 |
03'45''17 |
15.99 |
V1M |
0002 |
16 |
NAUERTH |
Martin |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:18:12 |
03'46''83 |
15.87 |
SEM |
0014 |
17 |
DULKIES |
Juergen |
Tv Bretten Tri |
00:18:20 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
SEM |
0015 |
18 |
RENNER |
Franck |
Lc Hassloch |
00:18:29 |
03'50''37 |
15.63 |
SEM |
0016 |
19 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Bürstner |
00:18:32 |
03'50''99 |
15.58 |
SEM |
0017 |
20 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:40 |
03'52''65 |
15.47 |
V2M |
0001 |
21 |
STROH |
Françoise |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:48 |
03'54''31 |
15.36 |
SEF |
0001 |
22 |
NAUERTH |
Michael |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:18:50 |
03'54''73 |
15.34 |
SEM |
0018 |
23 |
WAGNER |
Ursula |
Tsv 1886 kendel |
00:18:51 |
03'54''94 |
15.32 |
V1F |
0001 |
24 |
CLAUSS |
Daniel |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:01 |
03'57''01 |
15.19 |
V2M |
0002 |
25 |
WALTER |
Carolin |
Lg Kalsrhe/Svk Beiertheim |
00:19:03 |
03'57''43 |
15.16 |
SEF |
0002 |
26 |
ANTONI |
Walter |
Lg Ruelzheim |
00:19:04 |
03'57''64 |
15.15 |
V1M |
0003 |
27 |
WAGENBLATT |
Bertram |
Tsv 05 Rot |
00:19:05 |
03'57''84 |
15.14 |
V1M |
0004 |
28 |
TÜLLMANN |
Klaus |
Lg Ruelzheim |
00:19:08 |
03'58''47 |
15.10 |
V2M |
0003 |
29 |
KARL |
Dirk |
Tsg Grünstadt |
00:19:12 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
V1M |
0005 |
30 |
BERNHARD |
Marika |
Tv Herxheim |
00:19:15 |
03'59''92 |
15.00 |
SEF |
0003 |
31 |
BUCCI |
Nadine |
Caps Team Tv Schriesheim |
00:19:19 |
04'00''75 |
14.95 |
SEF |
0004 |
32 |
HUSS |
Alexandre |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:21 |
04'01''17 |
14.93 |
SEM |
0019 |
33 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Vcustri |
00:19:25 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
SEM |
0020 |
34 |
GRÄSCH |
Nadine |
Usc heidelberg |
00:19:30 |
04'03''04 |
14.81 |
SEF |
0005 |
35 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:19:35 |
04'04''08 |
14.75 |
SEM |
0021 |
36 |
ANTONI |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:19:39 |
04'04''91 |
14.70 |
SEM |
0022 |
37 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jérôme |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:19:50 |
04'07''19 |
14.56 |
SEM |
0023 |
38 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:57 |
04'08''65 |
14.48 |
V1M |
0006 |
39 |
SEITZ |
Hervé |
Ascee67 |
00:19:59 |
04'09''06 |
14.45 |
V1M |
0007 |
40 |
KAISER |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:20:06 |
04'10''51 |
14.37 |
V1M |
0008 |
41 |
WEIGAND |
Anne marie |
Usci Heidelberg |
00:20:06 |
04'10''51 |
14.37 |
SEF |
0006 |
42 |
GRAHAM |
Steve |
Tv Bretten Tri |
00:20:10 |
04'11''35 |
14.32 |
V1M |
0009 |
43 |
MESSNER |
Christian |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:20:16 |
04'12''59 |
14.25 |
SEM |
0024 |
44 |
TRAUTH |
Hans |
TV Herxheim |
00:20:19 |
04'13''22 |
14.22 |
V1M |
0010 |
45 |
KASPER |
Jurgen |
Lg Rulzheim |
00:20:20 |
04'13''42 |
14.21 |
SEM |
0025 |
46 |
EISELE |
Andy |
Tsv Reichenbach |
00:20:22 |
04'13''84 |
14.18 |
V1M |
0011 |
47 |
SCHOTTWÜLLER |
Haus werner |
Wörth |
00:20:25 |
04'14''46 |
14.15 |
V2M |
0004 |
48 |
REINAULT |
Christophe |
Le repère |
00:20:30 |
04'15''50 |
14.09 |
V1M |
0012 |
49 |
LÖRCHER |
Stephan |
Blg Hagenbach |
00:20:36 |
04'16''75 |
14.02 |
SEM |
0026 |
50 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Sport Expert haguenau |
00:20:37 |
04'16''95 |
14.01 |
V2M |
0005 |
51 |
HEITZER |
Werner |
Lg Ruelzheim |
00:20:41 |
04'17''79 |
13.96 |
V3M |
0001 |
52 |
ANTRETT |
Alexander |
Lg Ruelzheim |
00:20:45 |
04'18''62 |
13.92 |
SEM |
0027 |
53 |
FEND |
Patrick |
Tv Heixheim |
00:20:49 |
04'19''45 |
13.88 |
SEM |
0028 |
54 |
BEHR |
Wolfgang |
Lg Ruelzheim |
00:20:51 |
04'19''86 |
13.85 |
V2M |
0006 |
55 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
Afcf |
00:20:56 |
04'20''90 |
13.80 |
V2F |
0001 |
56 |
DALLOUE |
Manuela |
Ba 901 |
00:20:59 |
04'21''52 |
13.77 |
V1F |
0002 |
57 |
LEMMEL |
Céline |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:03 |
04'22''36 |
13.72 |
SEF |
0007 |
58 |
LAMM |
Stefan |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:21:04 |
04'22''56 |
13.71 |
V1M |
0013 |
59 |
SCHELL |
Harald |
Tv Enzberg |
00:21:06 |
04'22''98 |
13.69 |
V2M |
0007 |
60 |
WALTHER |
Claude |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:09 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
SEF |
0008 |
61 |
ZOPFMANN |
Maxcime |
Cap Dingsheim |
00:21:15 |
04'24''85 |
13.59 |
SEM |
0029 |
62 |
EHRISMANN |
Marianne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:19 |
04'25''68 |
13.55 |
V1F |
0003 |
63 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean-françois |
Running Team Schweighouse |
00:21:22 |
04'26''30 |
13.52 |
SEM |
0030 |
64 |
STIEFEL |
Friedbert |
Tv Bretten Tri |
00:21:23 |
04'26''51 |
13.51 |
V2M |
0008 |
65 |
REIH |
Reiner |
Tv buhl |
00:21:27 |
04'27''34 |
13.47 |
V1M |
0014 |
66 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Hopital de Haguenau |
00:21:29 |
04'27''76 |
13.44 |
V3M |
0002 |
67 |
HARSCH |
Alex |
Lc Schifferstadt |
00:21:37 |
04'29''42 |
13.36 |
V1M |
0015 |
68 |
PIEKORZ |
Norbert |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
00:21:41 |
04'30''25 |
13.32 |
V1M |
0016 |
69 |
HENN |
Elisabeth |
Sc 88 Buchhausen |
00:21:42 |
04'30''46 |
13.31 |
V2F |
0002 |
70 |
WINK |
Lena |
Lg Kalsrhe/Tv Malsch |
00:21:52 |
04'32''53 |
13.21 |
SEF |
0009 |
71 |
FISCHER |
Eleonore |
Lc Bad Dürkheim |
00:21:54 |
04'32''95 |
13.19 |
V2F |
0003 |
72 |
SCHILLINGER |
Birgit |
Wwwlaufreportde |
00:21:56 |
04'33''36 |
13.17 |
V1F |
0004 |
73 |
CAPPEL |
Herbert |
Lc Bad Dürkheim |
00:22:03 |
04'34''82 |
13.10 |
V2M |
0009 |
74 |
DEISS |
Sonja |
Lc Bad Dürkheim |
00:22:12 |
04'36''69 |
13.01 |
SEF |
0010 |
75 |
SEIBEL |
Werner |
Sc Hauenstein |
00:22:19 |
04'38''14 |
12.94 |
V2M |
0010 |
76 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
Tv Rheinau 1892 |
00:22:21 |
04'38''56 |
12.92 |
V2M |
0011 |
77 |
SEITHER |
Kathi |
Tv Herxheim |
00:22:27 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
V1F |
0005 |
78 |
HAUER |
Rainer |
Lc Bad Dürkheim |
00:22:30 |
04'40''43 |
12.84 |
V2M |
0012 |
79 |
BUHLER |
Yves |
ANA LAC |
00:22:33 |
04'41''05 |
12.81 |
V1M |
0017 |
80 |
KERN |
Karl Heinz |
Lg Ruelzheim |
00:22:40 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
V4M |
0001 |
81 |
KLIER |
Catherine |
Vlg maximiliansau |
00:23:03 |
04'47''28 |
12.53 |
SEF |
0011 |
82 |
ROHE |
Nathalie |
Seebach |
00:23:22 |
04'51''23 |
12.36 |
V1F |
0006 |
83 |
KREUTZBERGER |
Thomas |
Niederlauterbach |
00:23:23 |
04'51''44 |
12.35 |
SEM |
0031 |
84 |
HAUER |
Rita |
Dav Speyer |
00:23:23 |
04'51''44 |
12.35 |
V2F |
0004 |
85 |
SCHWARTZ |
Christian |
Lauftreff Tv Schwetzingen |
00:23:27 |
04'52''27 |
12.32 |
V1M |
0018 |
86 |
DAME |
Karl |
TV Offenbach |
00:23:49 |
04'56''84 |
12.13 |
V4M |
0002 |
87 |
SCHICHT |
Christiane |
MNL Bischweick |
00:23:54 |
04'57''88 |
12.09 |
V2F |
0005 |
88 |
GACK |
Sabine |
Lt schwetzwigen |
00:23:58 |
04'58''71 |
12.05 |
V1F |
0007 |
89 |
DIEDERLE |
Alexis |
Catalent Pharma Solutions |
00:24:18 |
05'02''86 |
11.89 |
SEM |
0032 |
90 |
MESEL |
Ludwig |
Lc Bad Dürkheim |
00:24:23 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
V4M |
0003 |
91 |
FUBER |
Daris |
Lc Hobloch |
00:24:28 |
05'04''94 |
11.81 |
V3F |
0001 |
92 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome |
00:24:43 |
05'08''06 |
11.69 |
V2M |
0013 |
93 |
CORDIER |
Marie-laure |
Lauterbourg |
00:24:51 |
05'09''72 |
11.62 |
SEF |
0012 |
94 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:24:57 |
05'10''96 |
11.58 |
V2F |
0006 |
95 |
HOTZ-WAGENBLATT |
Agnes |
Tsv 05 Rot |
00:25:00 |
05'11''59 |
11.55 |
V2F |
0007 |
96 |
SPICKERMANN |
Berno |
Eintracht Lambsheim |
00:25:13 |
05'14''29 |
11.45 |
V3M |
0003 |
97 |
KLIND |
Gaby |
Tsv 1886 Kandel |
00:25:15 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
SEF |
0013 |
98 |
BERTSCH |
Jieter |
Lg hardt |
00:25:17 |
05'15''12 |
11.42 |
V4M |
0004 |
99 |
WERLING |
Christine |
Blg Hagenbach |
00:25:21 |
05'15''95 |
11.39 |
SEF |
0014 |
100 |
ESCHELBACH |
Iris |
Tv Rheinau |
00:25:24 |
05'16''57 |
11.37 |
V1F |
0008 |
101 |
JOCHIM |
Maria |
Tv Herxheim |
00:25:24 |
05'16''57 |
11.37 |
V3F |
0002 |
102 |
KOELSCH |
Manuela |
TV Herxheim |
00:25:26 |
05'16''99 |
11.36 |
SEF |
0015 |
103 |
CHATRON |
Raymond |
Ambrune Athle club |
00:25:52 |
05'22''39 |
11.17 |
V1M |
0019 |
104 |
KLEIN |
Werner |
Haguenau |
00:26:01 |
05'24''26 |
11.10 |
V3M |
0004 |
105 |
MUTSCHLER |
Dominique |
Seebach |
00:26:01 |
05'24''26 |
11.10 |
V1M |
0020 |
106 |
BREITHAUPT |
Rolf |
Karlsbad |
00:26:11 |
05'26''34 |
11.03 |
V3M |
0005 |
107 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:26:15 |
05'27''17 |
11.00 |
V1F |
0009 |
108 |
FAUST |
Peter |
Tv Pal Hatzenbuhl |
00:26:38 |
05'31''94 |
10.85 |
SEM |
0033 |
109 |
ASCHBACHER |
Bettina |
Kandel |
00:26:40 |
05'32''36 |
10.83 |
V1F |
0010 |
110 |
REICHELT |
Ralf |
TV Eutingen |
00:26:42 |
05'32''77 |
10.82 |
SEM |
0034 |
111 |
BALTES |
Alexander |
Lauterbourg |
00:27:20 |
05'40''67 |
10.57 |
SEM |
0035 |
112 |
BOHM |
Manfred |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:27:25 |
05'41''71 |
10.54 |
V4M |
0005 |
113 |
WARLING |
Andreas |
Tsg Jockgrim |
00:27:38 |
05'44''41 |
10.45 |
SEM |
0036 |
114 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Llg Drei Buchen |
00:28:06 |
05'50''22 |
10.28 |
V3M |
0006 |
115 |
SCHULER |
Eva Karin |
Lg muli |
00:28:16 |
05'52''30 |
10.22 |
V1F |
0011 |
116 |
GABRIEL |
Michael |
Lg Muli |
00:28:17 |
05'52''51 |
10.21 |
V1M |
0021 |
117 |
SCHULER |
Nadia |
Naveco Tc Betschdorf |
00:28:31 |
05'55''42 |
10.13 |
SEF |
0016 |
118 |
KAISER |
Norbert |
TV Offenbach |
00:28:32 |
05'55''62 |
10.12 |
V3M |
0007 |
119 |
SCHANTZ |
Wolfgang |
Lc Bad Dürkheim |
00:28:57 |
06'00''82 |
9.98 |
V2M |
0014 |
120 |
BAYER |
Klaus |
Vfl Bellheim |
00:30:57 |
06'25''75 |
9.33 |
V3M |
0008 |
121 |
TRAUTMANN |
Guy |
Haguenau |
00:32:08 |
06'40''49 |
8.99 |
V1M |
0022 |
122 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:32:49 |
06'49''01 |
8.80 |
V1M |
0023 |
123 |
KRUEGER |
Erika |
Tsv Reichenbach |
00:33:16 |
06'54''62 |
8.68 |
V4F |
0001 |
124 |
TSCHAKERT |
Armin |
Lg Ruelzheim |
01:09:45 |
14'29''33 |
4.14 |
V4M |
0006 |