Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | FRENZEL | Jonas | Ettlinger SV | 00:12:30 | 03'22''37 | 17.79 | JUM | 0001 |
2 | BAUMGÄRTNER | Jonas | Lg Ruelzheim | 00:12:54 | 03'28''85 | 17.24 | CAM | 0001 |
3 | KOCH | Quirin | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 00:13:01 | 03'30''73 | 17.08 | CAM | 0002 |
4 | BAYER | Florian | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:13:09 | 03'32''89 | 16.91 | JUM | 0002 |
5 | PFADT | David | Lg Ruelzheim | 00:13:16 | 03'34''78 | 16.76 | JUM | 0003 |
6 | STEPPE | Robin | Lg Karlsruhe Svk Beiertheim | 00:13:19 | 03'35''59 | 16.70 | CAM | 0003 |
7 | WAGNER | Philipp | Tsv 1886 Kandel | 00:13:21 | 03'36''13 | 16.66 | CAM | 0004 |
8 | BOHLENDER | Andre | TV Herxheim | 00:13:39 | 03'40''99 | 16.29 | CAM | 0005 |
9 | KLEIN | Marius | TV Bad Bergzabern | 00:14:05 | 03'48''00 | 15.79 | JUM | 0004 |
10 | STIEFEL | Tobias | Tv Bretten Tri | 00:14:13 | 03'50''16 | 15.64 | JUM | 0005 |
11 | PFADT | Julius | Lg Ruelzheim | 00:14:20 | 03'52''05 | 15.51 | CAM | 0006 |
12 | NUNNENMANN | Philipp | Tv Herxheim | 00:14:30 | 03'54''75 | 15.34 | CAM | 0007 |
13 | GRIESBAUM | Tanja | Lg Ruelzheim | 00:14:47 | 03'59''34 | 15.04 | CAF | 0001 |
14 | STIEFEL | Christoph | Tv Bretten Tri | 00:15:02 | 04'03''38 | 14.79 | CAM | 0008 |
15 | SCHANTZ | Dennis | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 00:15:08 | 04'05''00 | 14.69 | JUM | 0006 |
16 | LAUMONT | Frédéric | Cap Dinsheim | 00:15:11 | 04'05''81 | 14.65 | JUM | 0007 |
17 | WUST | Baptiste | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:15:12 | 04'06''08 | 14.63 | CAM | 0009 |
18 | VOGLER | Amalia | Ub | 00:15:15 | 04'06''89 | 14.58 | JUF | 0001 |
19 | HETTICH | Sarah | Lg Karlsruhe Svk Beiertheim | 00:15:27 | 04'10''13 | 14.39 | JUF | 0002 |
20 | BARAL | Cornelius | Tsv 1886 Kandel | 00:16:00 | 04'19''03 | 13.90 | CAM | 0010 |
21 | PFISTER | Victor | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:16:16 | 04'23''35 | 13.67 | CAM | 0011 |
22 | MEYER | Aurelien | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:16:19 | 04'24''16 | 13.63 | CAM | 0012 |
23 | BEINER | Lena | TV Herxheim | 00:16:26 | 04'26''05 | 13.53 | JUF | 0003 |
24 | POLLINI | Elise | Ub | 00:16:46 | 04'31''45 | 13.26 | CAF | 0002 |
25 | WECKERLE | Sophie | Cap Dinsheim | 00:17:15 | 04'39''27 | 12.89 | JUF | 0004 |
26 | DONNATE | Chloe | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:17:15 | 04'39''27 | 12.89 | CAF | 0003 |
27 | BUHLER | Anne Sophie | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:17:35 | 04'44''67 | 12.65 | CAF | 0004 |
28 | BAPST | Stephanie | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:17:58 | 04'50''88 | 12.38 | CAF | 0005 |
29 | KRAST | Aurélie | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:18:04 | 04'52''49 | 12.31 | CAF | 0006 |
30 | MELLER | Tobias | TV Bad Bergzabern | 00:18:33 | 05'00''32 | 11.99 | JUM | 0008 |
31 | THEILMANN | Vanessa | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:18:58 | 05'07''07 | 11.72 | CAF | 0007 |
32 | LAUMONT | Elodie | Cap Dinsheim | 00:20:28 | 05'31''35 | 10.86 | CAF | 0008 |
33 | MEYER | Marie Charlotte | Cap Dinsheim | 00:21:20 | 05'45''38 | 10.42 | JUF | 0005 |