Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
C/Cat. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
DREYER Pascal |
SEM 1 |
Zillisheim (68) |
28m31s |
16.201 |
2 |
LAVOIGNET Charles-Eric |
SEM 2 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
28m53s |
15.995 |
3 |
RIEB David |
ESM 1 |
Mulhouse O Tri (68) |
30m28s |
15.164 |
4 |
MENDI Nasserdine |
V2M 1 |
Liergues (69) |
32m39s |
14.150 |
5 |
HUK Michel |
V1M 1 |
Wettolsheim (68) |
32m52s |
14.057 |
6 |
KACEM Sami |
V2M 2 |
Samu (68) |
34m13s |
13.502 |
7 |
GEORGIN Mickaël |
JUM 1 |
Zillisheim (68) |
34m48s |
13.276 |
8 |
GEORGIN Virginie |
SEF 1 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
35m00s |
13.200 |
9 |
CHEVROLET Rémy |
V1M 2 |
Mulhouse (68) |
35m08s |
13.150 |
10 |
HINDER Sébastien |
SEM 3 |
Morschwiller Le Bas (68) |
35m22s |
13.063 |
11 |
VIDAL BONOS Didier |
CAM 1 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
35m47s |
12.911 |
12 |
SCHAERER Laurent |
SEM 4 |
Sp Colmar (68) |
35m48s |
12.905 |
13 |
ROCHET Philippe |
V2M 3 |
Apchm Mulhouse (68) |
35m49s |
12.899 |
14 |
THELEN Juergen |
V1M 3 |
Selestat (67) |
37m41s |
12.260 |
15 |
MERSIOL Anthony |
CAM 2 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
37m49s |
12.217 |
16 |
MANSER Lucas |
CAM 3 |
Asptt Mulhouse (68) |
37m57s |
12.174 |
17 |
MANSER Michel |
V2M 4 |
Mulhouse (68) |
37m58s |
12.169 |
18 |
NIGGEL Bernadette |
V2F 1 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
38m16s |
12.073 |
19 |
CHERON Joël |
SEM 5 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
38m19s |
12.057 |
20 |
WOLFF Olivier |
SEM 6 |
Samu (68) |
39m06s |
11.816 |
21 |
DUPEYRON Laurence |
V1F 1 |
Riedisheim (68) |
40m25s |
11.431 |
22 |
BARRIERE Raphaël |
SEM 7 |
Samu (68) |
40m56s |
11.287 |
23 |
RENAUD Marion |
ESF 1 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
41m13s |
11.209 |
24 |
TSCHENN Jonathan |
SEM 8 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
41m14s |
11.205 |
25 |
BAEHREL Daniel |
V3M 1 |
Pass Running |
41m39s |
11.092 |
26 |
BUFFLER Marie-Josée |
V3F 1 |
Bruebach (68) |
42m18s |
10.922 |
27 |
SUMA Martine |
SEF 2 |
Colmar (68) |
43m08s |
10.711 |
28 |
WANDLER Sébastien |
SEM 9 |
Sundhoffen (68) |
43m09s |
10.707 |
29 |
GULLY Michel |
V1M 4 |
Groniard Haute Alsace (68) |
46m17s |
9.982 |
30 |
BRUNSTEIN Pascal |
V2M 5 |
Club Med (68) |
46m17s |
9.982 |
31 |
GROSSER Adeline |
SEF 3 |
Baldersheim (68) |
47m23s |
9.750 |
32 |
JOESSEL Nicolas |
SEM 10 |
Apchm Mulhouse (68) |
47m23s |
9.750 |
33 |
GEORGIN Sylvia |
V1F 2 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
47m52s |
9.652 |
34 |
TSCHENN Jean-Luc |
V2M 6 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
47m53s |
9.648 |
35 |
STAMM Luc |
V2M 7 |
Steinbrunn Le Haut (68) |
48m38s |
9.500 |
36 |
PETEL Régis |
V1M 5 |
Battenheim (68) |
48m39s |
9.496 |
37 |
TSCHIRARD Alexandre |
V2M 8 |
Mulhouse (68) |
48m39s |
9.496 |
38 |
BRESSON Martine |
V2F 2 |
Mulhouse (68) |
1h15m11s |
6.145 |