Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
JUILLARD |
Michel |
Ecurcey |
00:37:57 |
03'14''61 |
18.50 |
1973 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
GUYON |
Jean-luc |
Team espace marathon |
00:40:49 |
03'29''31 |
17.20 |
1969 |
V1M |
0001 |
0003 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:32 |
03'38''12 |
16.50 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0004 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Traubach-le-haut |
00:42:39 |
03'38''71 |
16.46 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
SCHNEBELEN |
Christian |
Altkirch athlé |
00:42:49 |
03'39''57 |
16.40 |
1968 |
V1M |
0004 |
0006 |
CROQUETTE |
François |
Iron Club |
00:43:20 |
03'42''22 |
16.20 |
1980 |
SEM |
0002 |
0007 |
IDRIS |
Gregory |
Slrc |
00:43:30 |
03'43''07 |
16.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0008 |
SENGLER |
Michel |
Goldbach-Altenbach |
00:43:46 |
03'44''44 |
16.04 |
1959 |
V2M |
0001 |
0009 |
SAVOIE |
Jean-Christophe |
Ht Jura ski |
00:44:37 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1971 |
SEM |
0004 |
0010 |
DOPPLER |
René |
Roppentzwiller |
00:44:46 |
03'49''57 |
15.68 |
1952 |
V2M |
0002 |
0011 |
COZZI |
Stéphane |
Ba 132 |
00:44:52 |
03'50''08 |
15.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0005 |
0012 |
PERNOT |
Sylvain |
Seppois-le-Bas |
00:45:00 |
03'50''76 |
15.60 |
1970 |
SEM |
0006 |
0013 |
GREENWOOD |
Tony |
Blackburn Harriers G.B. |
00:45:05 |
03'51''19 |
15.57 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0014 |
WALTER |
Florian |
Eha |
00:45:08 |
03'51''45 |
15.55 |
1991 |
JUM |
0001 |
0015 |
FORSTER |
Serge |
Acs Peugeot |
00:45:12 |
03'51''79 |
15.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0004 |
0016 |
MAHE |
Loïc |
Werentzhouse |
00:45:17 |
03'52''22 |
15.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
STUTZ |
Jean-Luc |
Rantzwiller |
00:45:35 |
03'53''76 |
15.40 |
1964 |
V1M |
0006 |
0018 |
BRUN |
Mathieu |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:45:45 |
03'54''61 |
15.34 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
0019 |
STOECKLIN |
Rodolphe |
Liebsdorf |
00:45:59 |
03'55''81 |
15.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0020 |
SOARES |
Christophe |
Altkirch Athlé |
00:46:19 |
03'57''52 |
15.16 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
0021 |
PAGLIUCA |
Serge |
Seloncourt |
00:46:52 |
04'00''34 |
14.98 |
1960 |
V1M |
0008 |
0022 |
VANDELLE |
Frédéric |
Montbéliard |
00:47:02 |
04'01''19 |
14.93 |
1977 |
SEM |
0008 |
0023 |
LEPAGE |
Christian |
Gommersdorf |
00:47:26 |
04'03''24 |
14.80 |
1961 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
WOLFER |
Cédric |
Mooslargue |
00:47:39 |
04'04''35 |
14.73 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0025 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Yannick |
Altkirch Athlé Sundg. |
00:47:41 |
04'04''53 |
14.72 |
1991 |
JUM |
0002 |
0026 |
BUCHON |
Pascal |
Apvm |
00:47:44 |
04'04''78 |
14.71 |
1959 |
V2M |
0005 |
0027 |
BISEL |
Emmanuel |
Slrc |
00:47:58 |
04'05''98 |
14.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0010 |
0028 |
LUTZ |
Eugène |
Sondersdorf |
00:48:11 |
04'07''09 |
14.57 |
1962 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
GOEPFERT |
Paul |
Zillisheim |
00:48:15 |
04'07''43 |
14.55 |
1958 |
V2M |
0006 |
0030 |
PANDOLFO-SCHOENIG |
Sophie Emmanuel |
Team espace marathon |
00:48:28 |
04'08''54 |
14.48 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
0031 |
PETER |
Jean |
Hirtzbach |
00:48:34 |
04'09''06 |
14.45 |
1970 |
SEM |
0011 |
0032 |
RIBSTEIN |
Joël |
Bantzenheim |
00:48:42 |
04'09''74 |
14.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
HARTMANN |
Jean-Marc |
Hagenthal-le-Haut |
00:48:45 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1970 |
SEM |
0012 |
0034 |
TETTAMANZI |
André |
Altkirch |
00:48:50 |
04'10''42 |
14.38 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
0035 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Thomas |
Durmenach |
00:49:00 |
04'11''28 |
14.33 |
1991 |
JUM |
0003 |
0036 |
LESCOUTE |
Elien |
FC Hegenheim |
00:49:03 |
04'11''53 |
14.31 |
1973 |
SEM |
0013 |
0037 |
BOULICAUT |
Sylvain |
Lutter |
00:49:27 |
04'13''59 |
14.20 |
1982 |
SEM |
0014 |
0038 |
SCHMITT |
Roger |
Ac Thann |
00:49:31 |
04'13''93 |
14.18 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0039 |
KLENE |
Loïc |
Bouxwiller |
00:49:46 |
04'15''21 |
14.11 |
1991 |
JUM |
0004 |
0040 |
HAMMERER |
Marc-Antoine |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:49:47 |
04'15''29 |
14.10 |
1985 |
SEM |
0015 |
0041 |
UHLEN |
Christian |
Hegenheim |
00:49:52 |
04'15''72 |
14.08 |
1964 |
V1M |
0014 |
0042 |
EGENSCHWILLER |
Kevin |
Bouxwiller |
00:50:08 |
04'17''09 |
14.00 |
1991 |
JUM |
0005 |
0043 |
MULLER |
Jean |
Oltingue |
00:50:16 |
04'17''77 |
13.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0016 |
0044 |
MILSECK |
Jonathan |
Pfetterhouse |
00:50:19 |
04'18''03 |
13.95 |
1982 |
SEM |
0017 |
0045 |
SELINOVIC |
Armel |
Munchhouse |
00:50:21 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1985 |
SEM |
0018 |
0046 |
NUSSBAUMER |
Jean-Marc |
Hirsingue |
00:50:27 |
04'18''71 |
13.91 |
1967 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
MARTIN |
André |
Hirsingue |
00:50:32 |
04'19''14 |
13.89 |
1952 |
V2M |
0007 |
0048 |
LALLOZ |
Lucien |
Belfort |
00:50:37 |
04'19''57 |
13.87 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0049 |
SCHMITT |
Daniel |
Pfetterhouse |
00:50:38 |
04'19''65 |
13.86 |
1964 |
V1M |
0016 |
0050 |
BRISSINGER |
Jérémy |
Obermorschwiller |
00:50:40 |
04'19''82 |
13.86 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
0051 |
CARRAT |
Ludovic |
Uffheim |
00:50:44 |
04'20''17 |
13.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0019 |
0052 |
GREINER |
Etienne |
Huningue |
00:50:55 |
04'21''11 |
13.79 |
1967 |
V1M |
0017 |
0053 |
DAGENS |
Nicolas |
Plobsheim |
00:51:01 |
04'21''62 |
13.76 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
0054 |
CHAREF |
Pascal |
Mulhouse |
00:51:04 |
04'21''88 |
13.75 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
0055 |
BOEGLIN |
Christophe |
Rixheim |
00:51:07 |
04'22''13 |
13.73 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0056 |
WOLFF |
Gérard |
Zimmersheim |
00:51:12 |
04'22''56 |
13.71 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0057 |
MULLER |
Brice |
Heimersdorf |
00:51:27 |
04'23''84 |
13.64 |
1986 |
SEM |
0020 |
0058 |
HERRMANN |
Laurent |
Bisel |
00:51:32 |
04'24''27 |
13.62 |
1974 |
SEM |
0021 |
0059 |
BURKLE |
Serge |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:51:34 |
04'24''44 |
13.61 |
1951 |
V2M |
0008 |
0060 |
GABRIEL |
Dominique |
Courtavon |
00:51:36 |
04'24''61 |
13.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0022 |
0061 |
KLEBER |
Raphaël |
Koestlach |
00:51:43 |
04'25''21 |
13.57 |
1984 |
SEM |
0023 |
0062 |
LIENIG |
Raphael |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:51:44 |
04'25''29 |
13.57 |
1990 |
JUM |
0006 |
0063 |
SCHOENIG |
Quentin |
Aspach |
00:51:45 |
04'25''38 |
13.57 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
0064 |
MATHON |
Franck |
Mulhouse |
00:51:58 |
04'26''49 |
13.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0024 |
0065 |
MATTLER |
Damien |
Iron club |
00:51:59 |
04'26''58 |
13.50 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
0066 |
DIETLIN |
Franck |
Ferrette |
00:52:01 |
04'26''75 |
13.50 |
1985 |
SEM |
0026 |
0067 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
Nordic Walking |
00:52:04 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1968 |
V1M |
0021 |
0068 |
BOURDON |
Philippe |
Les Rainettes |
00:52:15 |
04'27''94 |
13.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
0069 |
FROEHLY |
Nicolas |
Liebsdorf |
00:52:19 |
04'28''29 |
13.42 |
1984 |
SEM |
0027 |
0070 |
WEBER |
Sébastien |
Bendorf |
00:52:28 |
04'29''06 |
13.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0028 |
0071 |
ANTONY |
Séverine |
Fc Mulhouse |
00:52:29 |
04'29''14 |
13.38 |
1979 |
SEF |
0002 |
0072 |
KLEIN |
Claude |
Zillisheim |
00:52:30 |
04'29''23 |
13.37 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0073 |
JOHANN |
Hubert |
Us Pulversheim |
00:52:43 |
04'30''34 |
13.32 |
1959 |
V2M |
0009 |
0074 |
RICHARD |
Baptiste |
Eguenigue |
00:52:56 |
04'31''45 |
13.26 |
1990 |
JUM |
0007 |
0075 |
HOENNER |
Jonathan |
Fislis |
00:52:57 |
04'31''53 |
13.26 |
1989 |
ESM |
0003 |
0076 |
SCHNOEBELEN |
Florian |
Hirtzbach |
00:53:01 |
04'31''88 |
13.24 |
1989 |
ESM |
0004 |
0077 |
RENGGLI |
Damien |
Fislis |
00:53:08 |
04'32''47 |
13.21 |
1988 |
ESM |
0005 |
0078 |
BISEL |
Michel |
Running club |
00:53:32 |
04'34''53 |
13.11 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0079 |
HEINIS |
Patrick |
Durmenach |
00:53:35 |
04'34''78 |
13.10 |
1982 |
SEM |
0029 |
0080 |
ZIPPER |
Mike |
Vieux-Ferrette |
00:53:38 |
04'35''04 |
13.09 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
0081 |
FIESINGER |
Jacques |
Soultz |
00:53:39 |
04'35''12 |
13.08 |
1959 |
V2M |
0011 |
0082 |
UNTERSEH |
Marc |
Altkirch Athlé Sundg. |
00:53:41 |
04'35''29 |
13.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0024 |
0083 |
HAENTZLER |
Patrice |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:53:48 |
04'35''89 |
13.05 |
1961 |
V1M |
0025 |
0084 |
BURGET |
Jean |
Folgensbourg |
00:53:59 |
04'36''83 |
13.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0085 |
JUAREZ |
José |
Galfingue |
00:54:01 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
0086 |
KAYSER |
Louis |
Altkirch |
00:54:03 |
04'37''17 |
12.99 |
1950 |
V2M |
0013 |
0087 |
ZUGER |
Franck |
Carspach |
00:54:07 |
04'37''52 |
12.97 |
1985 |
SEM |
0030 |
0088 |
MUNCH |
Serge |
Fislis |
00:54:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0089 |
BINDER |
Serge |
Ruelisheim |
00:54:10 |
04'37''77 |
12.96 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0090 |
GOEPFERT |
Serge |
Jettingen |
00:54:13 |
04'38''03 |
12.95 |
1973 |
SEM |
0031 |
0091 |
SCHERRER |
Paulin |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:54:17 |
04'38''37 |
12.93 |
1988 |
ESM |
0006 |
0092 |
DIENER |
Mathieu |
Saint-Louis |
00:54:18 |
04'38''46 |
12.93 |
1971 |
SEM |
0032 |
0093 |
ROMANI |
Bruno |
Vélorizon |
00:54:23 |
04'38''88 |
12.91 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0094 |
SCHOENIG |
Fabien |
Aspach |
00:54:24 |
04'38''97 |
12.90 |
1969 |
V1M |
0029 |
0095 |
MANSER |
Michel |
Mulhouse |
00:54:26 |
04'39''14 |
12.90 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0096 |
BAUR |
Cédric |
Bartenheim |
00:54:27 |
04'39''23 |
12.89 |
1985 |
SEM |
0033 |
0097 |
REIN |
Yves |
Ruederbach |
00:54:30 |
04'39''48 |
12.88 |
1963 |
V1M |
0030 |
0098 |
GOUSSET |
Michel |
Enfant du Vallon |
00:54:32 |
04'39''65 |
12.87 |
1958 |
V2M |
0016 |
0099 |
BOEGLIN |
Sébastien |
Hirsingue |
00:54:36 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1980 |
SEM |
0034 |
0100 |
RICHARD |
Julien |
Damelevières |
00:54:38 |
04'40''17 |
12.85 |
1991 |
JUM |
0008 |
0101 |
ROESS |
Jean |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:54:41 |
04'40''42 |
12.84 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0102 |
MORANDIN |
Jean |
Dannemarie |
00:54:44 |
04'40''68 |
12.83 |
1952 |
V2M |
0017 |
0103 |
BRISSINGER |
Benoît |
Bisel |
00:54:47 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0104 |
BOEGLIN |
Luc |
Oberdorf |
00:54:47 |
04'40''94 |
12.81 |
1973 |
SEM |
0035 |
0105 |
SCHACHER |
Eric |
Eha Thann |
00:54:48 |
04'41''02 |
12.81 |
1969 |
V1M |
0032 |
0106 |
DISSER |
Jérôme |
Colmar MC |
00:54:49 |
04'41''11 |
12.81 |
1975 |
SEM |
0036 |
0107 |
BIEGEL |
Clarisse |
Asc BNP |
00:54:50 |
04'41''19 |
12.80 |
1970 |
SEF |
0003 |
0108 |
CROSARA |
Marcel |
Mulhouse |
00:54:51 |
04'41''28 |
12.80 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
0109 |
GUEDES |
Samuel |
Hindlingen |
00:54:57 |
04'41''79 |
12.78 |
1978 |
SEM |
0037 |
0110 |
FRICKER |
Thierry |
Bartenheim |
00:55:01 |
04'42''13 |
12.76 |
1964 |
V1M |
0033 |
0111 |
OLRY |
Luc |
Lutterbach |
00:55:05 |
04'42''47 |
12.74 |
1980 |
SEM |
0038 |
0112 |
GETTLIFFE |
Didier |
Altkirch Athlé |
00:55:06 |
04'42''56 |
12.74 |
1959 |
V2M |
0019 |
0113 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI |
David |
Altkirch |
00:55:08 |
04'42''73 |
12.73 |
1985 |
SEM |
0039 |
0114 |
HEYDORFF |
Marc |
Les Rainettes |
00:55:09 |
04'42''82 |
12.73 |
1961 |
V1M |
0034 |
0115 |
WINTZER |
Jean-Luc |
Acs Peugeot |
00:55:11 |
04'42''99 |
12.72 |
1964 |
V1M |
0035 |
0116 |
BRAND |
Frédéric |
Ferrette |
00:55:11 |
04'42''99 |
12.72 |
1977 |
SEM |
0040 |
0117 |
SUTTER |
Pierre |
Slrc |
00:55:17 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1957 |
V2M |
0020 |
0118 |
GANDER |
Christophe |
Altkirch |
00:55:18 |
04'43''59 |
12.69 |
1968 |
V1M |
0036 |
0119 |
MUNCH |
Joseph |
Grentzingen |
00:55:20 |
04'43''76 |
12.69 |
1956 |
V2M |
0021 |
0120 |
GERARD |
Guillaume |
Biederthal |
00:55:25 |
04'44''18 |
12.67 |
1977 |
SEM |
0041 |
0121 |
LEMAIRE |
Nathalie |
Spechbach-le-Bas |
00:55:31 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0122 |
ROUAULT |
Françoise |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:55:33 |
04'44''87 |
12.64 |
1952 |
V2F |
0001 |
0123 |
MARSCHAL |
Clément |
Hirsingue |
00:55:40 |
04'45''47 |
12.61 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0124 |
BERBETT |
Vincent |
Berentzwiller |
00:55:47 |
04'46''06 |
12.58 |
1971 |
SEM |
0042 |
0125 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
Saint-Louis |
00:55:50 |
04'46''32 |
12.57 |
1950 |
V2M |
0022 |
0126 |
WEISS |
Christian |
Habsheim |
00:56:02 |
04'47''35 |
12.53 |
1964 |
V1M |
0037 |
0127 |
BLOCH |
Julien |
Seppois-le-haut |
00:56:04 |
04'47''52 |
12.52 |
1980 |
SEM |
0043 |
0128 |
KIPFER |
Eric |
Vc Mollau |
00:56:06 |
04'47''69 |
12.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0044 |
0129 |
COZZI |
Hervé |
Carspach |
00:56:08 |
04'47''86 |
12.51 |
1978 |
SEM |
0045 |
0130 |
BRUNNER |
Billy |
Carspach |
00:56:15 |
04'48''46 |
12.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0046 |
0131 |
DUCHEMIN |
Arnaud |
Mulhouse |
00:56:18 |
04'48''71 |
12.47 |
1974 |
SEM |
0047 |
0132 |
BERNA |
Alain |
Jettingen |
00:56:24 |
04'49''23 |
12.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0038 |
0133 |
HILBERT |
Gilles |
Mussig |
00:56:24 |
04'49''23 |
12.45 |
1983 |
SEM |
0048 |
0134 |
|
|
|
00:56:26 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
|
|
0001 |
0135 |
BROBST |
Eric |
Kingersheim |
00:56:27 |
04'49''48 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0039 |
0136 |
EGLEME |
Jean-Marc |
Hurigny |
00:56:28 |
04'49''57 |
12.43 |
1961 |
V1M |
0040 |
0137 |
COTEL |
Arnaud |
Rantzwiller |
00:56:30 |
04'49''74 |
12.42 |
1992 |
CAM |
0004 |
0138 |
BRUNNER |
Jean-Marc |
Bouxwiller |
00:56:34 |
04'50''08 |
12.41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
0139 |
MEYER |
Frédéric |
Colmar |
00:56:47 |
04'51''19 |
12.36 |
1977 |
SEM |
0049 |
0140 |
WALTER |
Rémy |
Vélo horizon |
00:56:50 |
04'51''45 |
12.35 |
1958 |
V2M |
0024 |
0141 |
ROSSE |
Jean-Pierre |
Kembs |
00:56:54 |
04'51''79 |
12.34 |
1951 |
V2M |
0025 |
0142 |
LAUBER |
Didier |
Sondersdorf |
00:57:00 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1984 |
SEM |
0050 |
0143 |
MEYER |
Alain |
Grentzingen |
00:57:04 |
04'52''65 |
12.30 |
1961 |
V1M |
0041 |
0144 |
|
|
|
00:57:10 |
04'53''16 |
12.28 |
|
|
0002 |
0145 |
FREYBURGER |
Frédéric |
Rixheim Tri |
00:57:12 |
04'53''33 |
12.27 |
1962 |
V1M |
0042 |
0146 |
MISLIN |
Jean-Noël |
Altkirch |
00:57:16 |
04'53''67 |
12.26 |
1971 |
SEM |
0051 |
0147 |
BLIND |
André |
Kiffis |
00:57:18 |
04'53''84 |
12.25 |
1963 |
V1M |
0043 |
0148 |
DIRRIG |
Virginie |
Bouxwiller |
00:57:26 |
04'54''53 |
12.22 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0149 |
GARETTI |
Jean-Paul |
Les Rainettes |
00:57:29 |
04'54''78 |
12.21 |
1969 |
V1M |
0044 |
0150 |
HELL |
Benoît |
Oberdorf |
00:57:34 |
04'55''21 |
12.19 |
1962 |
V1M |
0045 |
0151 |
SCHERMESSER |
Hubert |
Running Club St Louis |
00:57:36 |
04'55''38 |
12.19 |
1951 |
V2M |
0026 |
0152 |
COTEL |
Joël |
Rantzwiller |
00:57:38 |
04'55''55 |
12.18 |
1961 |
V1M |
0046 |
0153 |
NEUHAUS |
Yann |
TC Battenheim |
00:57:40 |
04'55''72 |
12.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0052 |
0154 |
FEBER |
Stéphane |
Seppois-le-bas |
00:57:41 |
04'55''81 |
12.17 |
1973 |
SEM |
0053 |
0155 |
BAPST |
Albert |
Erstein |
00:57:44 |
04'56''06 |
12.16 |
1956 |
V2M |
0027 |
0156 |
WANHAM |
Luc |
Courchaton |
00:57:45 |
04'56''15 |
12.16 |
1956 |
V2M |
0028 |
0157 |
INTILIA |
Patrick |
Zillisheim |
00:57:48 |
04'56''41 |
12.15 |
1956 |
V2M |
0029 |
0158 |
GRONZWESKI |
Cédric |
Oltingue |
00:57:50 |
04'56''58 |
12.14 |
1982 |
SEM |
0054 |
0159 |
KOCH |
Hugues |
Ligsdorf |
00:57:59 |
04'57''35 |
12.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
0160 |
LELOUP |
Grégory |
Mulhouse |
00:58:05 |
04'57''86 |
12.09 |
1977 |
SEM |
0055 |
0161 |
PACE |
Loris |
Altkirch |
00:58:08 |
04'58''12 |
12.08 |
1992 |
CAM |
0005 |
0162 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
Hégenheim |
00:58:11 |
04'58''37 |
12.07 |
1948 |
V3M |
0004 |
0163 |
MUTH |
Pierre |
Cs St Louis |
00:58:16 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1966 |
V1M |
0048 |
0164 |
DIRIG |
Michel |
Raedersdorf |
00:58:18 |
04'58''97 |
12.04 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
0165 |
COUVE |
Paul |
Fislis |
00:58:20 |
04'59''14 |
12.03 |
1992 |
CAM |
0006 |
0166 |
BAUDOUIN |
Claude |
Mt st Aignan |
00:58:23 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1951 |
V2M |
0030 |
0167 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Hundsbach |
00:58:26 |
04'59''65 |
12.01 |
1968 |
V1M |
0049 |
0168 |
HARTMANN |
Daniel |
Heimersdorf |
00:58:30 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
0169 |
PACE |
Walter |
Altkirch |
00:58:38 |
05'00''68 |
11.97 |
1959 |
V2M |
0031 |
0170 |
MARTIN |
Christophe |
Balschwiller |
00:58:41 |
05'00''94 |
11.96 |
1968 |
V1M |
0051 |
0171 |
LATRY |
Roland |
Ferrette |
00:58:42 |
05'01''02 |
11.96 |
1954 |
V2M |
0032 |
0172 |
SCHLAEFFLIN |
Thomas |
Hirtzbach |
00:58:44 |
05'01''19 |
11.95 |
1992 |
CAM |
0007 |
0173 |
COZZI |
Thomas |
Wittelsheim |
00:58:49 |
05'01''62 |
11.94 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0174 |
BOESCH |
Denis |
Hirsingue |
00:58:55 |
05'02''13 |
11.92 |
1956 |
V2M |
0033 |
0175 |
ABDENNOUR-PFIFFER |
Sarah |
Strasbourg |
00:58:56 |
05'02''22 |
11.91 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0176 |
KLUSKA |
Céline |
Vc Alsatia |
00:58:57 |
05'02''30 |
11.91 |
1975 |
SEF |
0006 |
0177 |
HEMMENDINGER |
Valèrie |
Running 700 |
00:58:59 |
05'02''47 |
11.90 |
1969 |
V1F |
0001 |
0178 |
KAMMERER |
Joël |
Spechbach-le-bas |
00:59:02 |
05'02''73 |
11.89 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
0179 |
WINTERMANTEL |
Christian |
Cslnb |
00:59:03 |
05'02''82 |
11.89 |
1952 |
V2M |
0034 |
0180 |
BAZZANELLA |
Jérôme |
Durmenach |
00:59:05 |
05'02''99 |
11.88 |
1972 |
SEM |
0058 |
0181 |
BROUSSET |
Pascal |
Hochstatt |
00:59:09 |
05'03''33 |
11.87 |
1978 |
SEM |
0059 |
0182 |
GIRARDELLO |
Dominique |
Spechbach-le-Bas |
00:59:17 |
05'04''01 |
11.84 |
1958 |
V2M |
0035 |
0183 |
BABE |
Pascal |
Ferrette |
00:59:18 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1961 |
V1M |
0053 |
0184 |
POILVERD |
François |
Mulhouse |
00:59:20 |
05'04''27 |
11.83 |
1960 |
V1M |
0054 |
0185 |
GIRARDOT |
David |
Seppois-le-Bas |
00:59:21 |
05'04''35 |
11.83 |
1968 |
V1M |
0055 |
0186 |
BAUMANN |
René |
Jettingen |
00:59:23 |
05'04''53 |
11.82 |
1956 |
V2M |
0036 |
0187 |
WILLIG |
Laurent |
Altkirch |
00:59:24 |
05'04''61 |
11.82 |
1971 |
SEM |
0060 |
0188 |
JENNY |
Roger |
Bettendorf |
00:59:25 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0037 |
0189 |
ROCHEFOLLE |
Pascal |
Richwiller |
00:59:29 |
05'05''04 |
11.80 |
1962 |
V1M |
0056 |
0190 |
HEUDECKER |
Jean-Luc |
Bouxwiller |
00:59:32 |
05'05''29 |
11.79 |
1959 |
V2M |
0038 |
0191 |
SCHICKEL |
Pascal |
Lautenbach |
00:59:34 |
05'05''47 |
11.79 |
1969 |
V1M |
0057 |
0192 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux-Ferrette |
00:59:39 |
05'05''89 |
11.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0058 |
0193 |
BAUMLIN |
Jean-Marie |
Steinsoultz |
00:59:40 |
05'05''98 |
11.77 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0194 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
Altkirch |
00:59:42 |
05'06''15 |
11.76 |
1973 |
SEM |
0061 |
0195 |
METILLON |
Alain |
Mulhouse |
00:59:44 |
05'06''32 |
11.75 |
1968 |
V1M |
0059 |
0196 |
|
|
|
00:59:44 |
05'06''32 |
11.75 |
|
|
0003 |
0197 |
DURIN |
Nicolas |
Hésingue |
00:59:44 |
05'06''32 |
11.75 |
1982 |
SEM |
0062 |
0198 |
TACKMANN |
Patrice |
Muespach-le-haut |
00:59:45 |
05'06''41 |
11.75 |
1976 |
SEM |
0063 |
0199 |
BIECHLIN |
Mélanie |
Strasbourg |
00:59:48 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
1987 |
ESF |
0001 |
0200 |
HELGEN |
Maurice |
Steinbrunn-le-haut |
00:59:49 |
05'06''75 |
11.74 |
1955 |
V2M |
0040 |
0201 |
FANINGER |
Karine |
Linsdorf |
00:59:51 |
05'06''92 |
11.73 |
1969 |
V1F |
0002 |
0202 |
FANINGER |
Mathieu |
Linsdorf |
00:59:51 |
05'06''92 |
11.73 |
1969 |
V1M |
0060 |
0203 |
SCHOULLER |
Sébastien |
Courtavon |
00:59:53 |
05'07''09 |
11.72 |
1973 |
SEM |
0064 |
0204 |
BAUMLIN |
Colette |
Steinsoultz |
00:59:54 |
05'07''17 |
11.72 |
1961 |
V1F |
0003 |
0205 |
ARMSPACH |
Fernand |
Flaxlanden |
00:59:55 |
05'07''26 |
11.72 |
1948 |
V3M |
0005 |
0206 |
PFLIEGER |
André |
Wittersdorf |
00:59:57 |
05'07''43 |
11.71 |
1959 |
V2M |
0041 |
0207 |
JACQUES |
Michel |
L'hopital |
00:59:58 |
05'07''52 |
11.71 |
1969 |
V1M |
0061 |
0208 |
FUETTERER |
Carole |
Winkel |
01:00:04 |
05'08''03 |
11.69 |
1970 |
SEF |
0007 |
0209 |
LATRY |
Odile |
Ferrette |
01:00:06 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1953 |
V2F |
0002 |
0210 |
EHRET |
Dominique |
Bouxwiller |
01:00:10 |
05'08''54 |
11.67 |
1969 |
V1M |
0062 |
0211 |
ZIPPER |
Jean |
Ferrette |
01:00:18 |
05'09''23 |
11.64 |
1972 |
SEM |
0065 |
0212 |
LE ROUX |
Thierry |
Dolleren |
01:00:20 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1962 |
V1M |
0063 |
0213 |
SERVEAUX |
Sébastien |
Guebwiller |
01:00:23 |
05'09''65 |
11.63 |
1979 |
SEM |
0066 |
0214 |
SCHWEITZER |
Hervé |
Bendorf |
01:00:24 |
05'09''74 |
11.62 |
1973 |
SEM |
0067 |
0215 |
REINLE |
Fabien |
Hésingue |
01:00:26 |
05'09''91 |
11.62 |
1982 |
SEM |
0068 |
0216 |
LEDIEU |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
01:00:27 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0217 |
GISSINGER |
Kevin |
Linsdorf |
01:00:29 |
05'10''17 |
11.61 |
1992 |
CAM |
0008 |
0218 |
BISCHOFF |
Catherine |
Hirsingue |
01:00:31 |
05'10''34 |
11.60 |
1970 |
SEF |
0008 |
0219 |
GOETZ |
Marcel |
Ac Huningue |
01:00:32 |
05'10''42 |
11.60 |
1940 |
V3M |
0007 |
0220 |
BLOCH |
Jean-Louis |
Seppois-le-haut |
01:00:37 |
05'10''85 |
11.58 |
1950 |
V2M |
0042 |
0221 |
FROEHLY |
Thibaut |
Liebsdorf |
01:00:37 |
05'10''85 |
11.58 |
1987 |
ESM |
0007 |
0222 |
DIDIER |
Frédéric |
Kembs |
01:00:43 |
05'11''36 |
11.56 |
1976 |
SEM |
0069 |
0223 |
WEISS |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
01:00:46 |
05'11''62 |
11.55 |
1970 |
SEM |
0070 |
0224 |
HUNTZIGER |
Alizee |
Liebsdorf |
01:00:50 |
05'11''96 |
11.54 |
1993 |
CAF |
0002 |
0225 |
FELLMANN |
Annick |
Hopitaux-vieux |
01:00:55 |
05'12''39 |
11.52 |
1968 |
V1F |
0004 |
0226 |
WAECKERLI |
Frédéric |
Courtavon |
01:00:56 |
05'12''47 |
11.52 |
1967 |
V1M |
0064 |
0227 |
CHAREF |
Françoise |
Mulhouse |
01:00:59 |
05'12''73 |
11.51 |
1965 |
V1F |
0005 |
0228 |
METZGER |
Martin |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:01:05 |
05'13''24 |
11.49 |
1960 |
V1M |
0065 |
0229 |
BOR |
Hubert |
Chavannes sur l'Etang |
01:01:12 |
05'13''84 |
11.47 |
1960 |
V1M |
0066 |
0230 |
BLEIN |
Mireille |
Blotzheim |
01:01:17 |
05'14''27 |
11.45 |
1969 |
V1F |
0006 |
0231 |
LEFEBVRE |
Jean-Pierre |
Riedisheim |
01:01:20 |
05'14''53 |
11.45 |
1957 |
V2M |
0043 |
0232 |
WENDLING |
Philippe |
Riespach |
01:01:28 |
05'15''21 |
11.42 |
1972 |
SEM |
0071 |
0233 |
GAGNIERE |
Hélène |
Bouxwiller |
01:01:29 |
05'15''29 |
11.42 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0234 |
DESRAY |
Valèrie |
Eha Cernay |
01:01:34 |
05'15''72 |
11.40 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0235 |
STEEG |
Daniel |
Les Rainettes |
01:01:36 |
05'15''89 |
11.40 |
1954 |
V2M |
0044 |
0236 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
Tagolsheim |
01:01:39 |
05'16''15 |
11.39 |
1952 |
V2M |
0045 |
0237 |
NARDI |
Véronique |
Les Rainettes |
01:01:40 |
05'16''23 |
11.38 |
1964 |
V1F |
0008 |
0238 |
DIETLIN |
Thomas |
Ferrette |
01:01:43 |
05'16''49 |
11.37 |
1991 |
JUM |
0009 |
0239 |
RUCHTY |
Franck |
Moernach |
01:01:46 |
05'16''75 |
11.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0067 |
0240 |
ZELLER |
Roland |
Pfastatt |
01:01:47 |
05'16''83 |
11.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0046 |
0241 |
ANSTETT |
Paul |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:01:50 |
05'17''09 |
11.35 |
1948 |
V3M |
0008 |
0242 |
WOLFF |
Bernard |
S.P. Tagolsheim |
01:01:57 |
05'17''69 |
11.33 |
1942 |
V3M |
0009 |
0243 |
PFLIEGER |
René |
Walheim |
01:01:58 |
05'17''77 |
11.33 |
1949 |
V3M |
0010 |
0244 |
LALLEMENT- LAIR |
Cristina |
Sarrebourg |
01:02:05 |
05'18''37 |
11.31 |
1976 |
SEF |
0009 |
0245 |
DIENER |
Franck |
Rantzwiller |
01:02:44 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
0072 |
0246 |
BRAND |
Martine |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:02:51 |
05'22''30 |
11.17 |
1959 |
V2F |
0004 |
0247 |
BRAND |
Bernard |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:02:52 |
05'22''39 |
11.17 |
1950 |
V2M |
0047 |
0248 |
GAUGLER |
Gilbert |
Illfurth |
01:02:58 |
05'22''90 |
11.15 |
1954 |
V2M |
0048 |
0249 |
BIR |
Raphaël |
Raedersdorf |
01:03:07 |
05'23''67 |
11.12 |
1969 |
V1M |
0068 |
0250 |
VOGEL |
Roland |
Ferrette |
01:03:10 |
05'23''93 |
11.11 |
1943 |
V3M |
0011 |
0251 |
GATTO |
Carole |
Waldighoffen |
01:03:12 |
05'24''10 |
11.11 |
1976 |
SEF |
0010 |
0252 |
UHRWEILLER |
Christian |
Liebsdorf |
01:03:15 |
05'24''35 |
11.10 |
1961 |
V1M |
0069 |
0253 |
METZLER |
Walter |
Biederthal |
01:03:19 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1969 |
V1M |
0070 |
0254 |
KORPER |
Daniel |
Lautenbach |
01:03:30 |
05'25''64 |
11.06 |
1983 |
SEM |
0073 |
0255 |
BRAND |
Luc |
Waldighoffen |
01:03:42 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
1972 |
SEM |
0074 |
0256 |
MARSCHAL |
Christiane |
Albatros Roma |
01:03:45 |
05'26''92 |
11.01 |
1953 |
V2F |
0005 |
0257 |
GROELL |
Eric |
Waldighoffen |
01:03:49 |
05'27''26 |
11.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0071 |
0258 |
WALTER |
Maxime |
Hirtzbach |
01:04:08 |
05'28''88 |
10.95 |
1992 |
CAM |
0009 |
0259 |
HEMMENDINGER |
Serge |
Running 700 |
01:04:09 |
05'28''97 |
10.94 |
1958 |
V2M |
0049 |
0260 |
DARDIER |
Geneviève |
Bottmingen |
01:04:18 |
05'29''74 |
10.92 |
1967 |
V1F |
0009 |
0261 |
GENG |
Loïc |
Hegenheim |
01:04:22 |
05'30''08 |
10.91 |
1987 |
ESM |
0008 |
0262 |
FREYBURGER |
Sabrina |
Traubach-le-haut |
01:04:28 |
05'30''59 |
10.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0075 |
0263 |
OULBANI |
Marie |
Buhl |
01:04:30 |
05'30''76 |
10.88 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0264 |
GRIMONT |
Catherine |
Hirtzbach |
01:04:36 |
05'31''28 |
10.87 |
1971 |
SEF |
0011 |
0265 |
WININGER |
Sandrine |
Wittersdorf |
01:04:36 |
05'31''28 |
10.87 |
1977 |
SEF |
0012 |
0266 |
TSCHAMBSER |
Jacques |
Oberdorf |
01:04:36 |
05'31''28 |
10.87 |
1971 |
SEM |
0076 |
0267 |
WININGER |
Philippe |
Wittersdorf |
01:04:36 |
05'31''28 |
10.87 |
1972 |
SEM |
0077 |
0268 |
WININGER |
Jean-Paul |
Hirtzbach |
01:04:36 |
05'31''28 |
10.87 |
1947 |
V3M |
0012 |
0269 |
TSCHAMBSER |
Angélique |
Oberdorf |
01:04:37 |
05'31''36 |
10.86 |
1978 |
SEF |
0013 |
0270 |
LANG |
Martine |
Hagenthal-le-Haut |
01:04:49 |
05'32''39 |
10.83 |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
0271 |
PFLIMLIN |
Christelle |
Septmoncel |
01:04:59 |
05'33''24 |
10.80 |
1970 |
SEF |
0014 |
0272 |
DELEMONT |
Christelle |
Rimbach |
01:05:05 |
05'33''76 |
10.79 |
1974 |
SEF |
0015 |
0273 |
HUQUET |
Nicolas |
Dolleren |
01:05:05 |
05'33''76 |
10.79 |
1985 |
SEM |
0078 |
0274 |
RIBEIRO |
Bernardino |
Ferrette |
01:05:06 |
05'33''84 |
10.78 |
1960 |
V1M |
0072 |
0275 |
ALZON |
Stéphanie |
Waldighoffen |
01:05:07 |
05'33''93 |
10.78 |
1974 |
SEF |
0016 |
0276 |
BAUER |
Stéphane |
Ruelisheim |
01:05:10 |
05'34''18 |
10.77 |
1972 |
SEM |
0079 |
0277 |
DIRRIG |
Christine |
Bouxwiller |
01:05:12 |
05'34''35 |
10.77 |
1955 |
V2F |
0006 |
0278 |
BESSON |
Christophe |
Etueffont |
01:05:13 |
05'34''44 |
10.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0073 |
0279 |
PFLIEGER |
David |
Moernach |
01:05:15 |
05'34''61 |
10.76 |
1988 |
ESM |
0009 |
0280 |
KESTENER |
Jérôme |
Sierck-les-Bains |
01:05:17 |
05'34''78 |
10.75 |
1974 |
SEM |
0080 |
0281 |
ADAM |
Mélanie |
Bettendorf |
01:05:19 |
05'34''95 |
10.75 |
1984 |
SEF |
0017 |
0282 |
CAGGEGI |
Salvatore |
Roppentzwiller |
01:05:24 |
05'35''38 |
10.73 |
1970 |
SEM |
0081 |
0283 |
GABRIEL |
Sophie |
Courtavon |
01:05:27 |
05'35''64 |
10.73 |
1973 |
SEF |
0018 |
0284 |
ROSSE |
Caroline |
Huningue |
01:05:38 |
05'36''58 |
10.70 |
1977 |
SEF |
0019 |
0285 |
LICHTIN |
Roland |
Hofstetten (Suisse) |
01:05:41 |
05'36''83 |
10.69 |
1967 |
V1M |
0074 |
0286 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
Ac Illzach Kingersh. |
01:06:01 |
05'38''54 |
10.63 |
1950 |
V2F |
0007 |
0287 |
SPRINGINSFELD |
Anne |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:06:02 |
05'38''63 |
10.63 |
1969 |
V1F |
0012 |
0288 |
RUCHTY |
Steve |
Moernach |
01:06:05 |
05'38''88 |
10.62 |
1974 |
SEM |
0082 |
0289 |
GIRARDOT |
Laetitia |
Seppois-le-Bas |
01:06:06 |
05'38''97 |
10.62 |
1976 |
SEF |
0020 |
0290 |
DOLL |
Corinne |
Altkirch |
01:06:08 |
05'39''14 |
10.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0291 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
Mulhouse |
01:06:09 |
05'39''23 |
10.61 |
1946 |
V3M |
0013 |
0292 |
DANGEL |
Kevin |
Mooslargue |
01:06:12 |
05'39''48 |
10.60 |
1992 |
CAM |
0010 |
0293 |
BROGGI |
Olivier |
Altkirch |
01:06:17 |
05'39''91 |
10.59 |
1974 |
SEM |
0083 |
0294 |
ROGALL |
Patrick |
Bouxwiller |
01:06:30 |
05'41''02 |
10.56 |
1970 |
SEM |
0084 |
0295 |
GOEPFERT |
Elisabeth |
Zillisheim |
01:06:32 |
05'41''19 |
10.55 |
1961 |
V1F |
0014 |
0296 |
ERNY |
Gérard |
Niffer |
01:06:34 |
05'41''36 |
10.55 |
1945 |
V3M |
0014 |
0297 |
CHARBONNEL |
Marie-Claude |
Retzwiller |
01:06:47 |
05'42''47 |
10.51 |
1967 |
V1F |
0015 |
0298 |
HIRTZLIN |
Sandra |
Oberlarg |
01:07:03 |
05'43''84 |
10.47 |
1975 |
SEF |
0021 |
0299 |
ZIPPER |
Gilbert |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:07:14 |
05'44''78 |
10.44 |
1948 |
V3M |
0015 |
0300 |
PFLIEGER |
Maud |
Moernach |
01:07:14 |
05'44''78 |
10.44 |
1991 |
JUF |
0001 |
0301 |
VERRY |
Séverine |
Strasbourg |
01:07:17 |
05'45''04 |
10.43 |
1981 |
SEF |
0022 |
0302 |
CASSAL |
Nathalie |
Ferrette |
01:07:57 |
05'48''46 |
10.33 |
1974 |
SEF |
0023 |
0303 |
SCHMITLIN |
Fabrice |
Ferrette |
01:07:59 |
05'48''63 |
10.33 |
1977 |
SEM |
0085 |
0304 |
REIN |
Marie-France |
Ruederbach |
01:08:01 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1966 |
V1F |
0016 |
0305 |
ROBERT |
Cyrille |
Versonnex |
01:08:02 |
05'48''88 |
10.32 |
1974 |
SEM |
0086 |
0306 |
LEBOUVIER |
Laurence |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:08:04 |
05'49''06 |
10.31 |
1966 |
V1F |
0017 |
0307 |
MEISTER |
Michel |
Raedersdorf |
01:08:10 |
05'49''57 |
10.30 |
1953 |
V2M |
0050 |
0308 |
VELTEN |
Dominique |
Waldighoffen |
01:08:31 |
05'51''36 |
10.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0075 |
0309 |
HARTMANN |
Michèle |
Heimersdorf |
01:08:32 |
05'51''45 |
10.24 |
1968 |
V1F |
0018 |
0310 |
LOIZEAU |
Noël |
Kingersheim |
01:08:36 |
05'51''79 |
10.23 |
1942 |
V3M |
0016 |
0311 |
KIREEV |
Alexandre |
Saint-Sulpice (Suisse) |
01:08:40 |
05'52''13 |
10.22 |
1955 |
V2M |
0051 |
0312 |
PIETRI |
José |
Paris |
01:08:52 |
05'53''16 |
10.19 |
1950 |
V2M |
0052 |
0313 |
HASLER-LICHTIN |
Elisabeth |
Hofstetten (Suisse) |
01:09:00 |
05'53''84 |
10.17 |
1967 |
V1F |
0019 |
0314 |
REY |
Philippe |
Oltingue |
01:09:01 |
05'53''93 |
10.17 |
1962 |
V1M |
0076 |
0315 |
DIETSCH |
Daniel |
Moernach |
01:09:10 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1963 |
V1M |
0077 |
0316 |
TOUSSAINT |
Jean-Luc |
Moernach |
01:09:11 |
05'54''78 |
10.15 |
1958 |
V2M |
0053 |
0317 |
LIBOLD |
Sébastien |
Masevaux |
01:09:18 |
05'55''38 |
10.13 |
1979 |
SEM |
0087 |
0318 |
CARDACI |
Julie |
Durmenach |
01:09:29 |
05'56''32 |
10.10 |
1982 |
SEF |
0024 |
0319 |
MOCKLY |
Gilles |
Durmenach |
01:09:30 |
05'56''41 |
10.10 |
1980 |
SEM |
0088 |
0320 |
GRIMONT |
José |
Hirtzbach |
01:09:32 |
05'56''58 |
10.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0078 |
0321 |
FUX |
Patrick |
Hirtzbach |
01:09:36 |
05'56''92 |
10.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0054 |
0322 |
GROELL |
Céline |
Waldighoffen |
01:09:40 |
05'57''26 |
10.08 |
1968 |
V1F |
0020 |
0323 |
RAPP |
Martine |
Hagenbach |
01:09:41 |
05'57''35 |
10.07 |
1971 |
SEF |
0025 |
0324 |
FELLMANN |
Claude |
Roppentzwiller |
01:09:52 |
05'58''29 |
10.05 |
1953 |
V2M |
0055 |
0325 |
METZGER |
Chantal |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:09:54 |
05'58''46 |
10.04 |
1962 |
V1F |
0021 |
0326 |
HALIPRET MARGOLLE |
Marie-Noël |
Betoncourt |
01:09:56 |
05'58''63 |
10.04 |
1961 |
V1F |
0022 |
0327 |
ALBISSER |
Marie-Eve |
Hirtzbach |
01:09:56 |
05'58''63 |
10.04 |
1969 |
V1F |
0023 |
0328 |
KLINK |
Sylvie |
Fislis |
01:09:57 |
05'58''71 |
10.04 |
1963 |
V1F |
0024 |
0329 |
WOLF |
Frédéric |
Heidwiller |
01:10:02 |
05'59''14 |
10.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0089 |
0330 |
COLOMBO |
Mickaël |
Etival |
01:10:03 |
05'59''23 |
10.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0090 |
0331 |
DELESSY |
Flora |
Strasbourg |
01:10:07 |
05'59''57 |
10.01 |
1980 |
SEF |
0026 |
0332 |
GROSS |
Simone |
Gundolsheim |
01:10:11 |
05'59''91 |
10.00 |
1951 |
V2F |
0008 |
0333 |
HAEFFELIN |
Elisabeth |
Heimersdorf |
01:10:18 |
06'00''51 |
9.99 |
1971 |
SEF |
0027 |
0334 |
INACIO |
Katia |
Hirsingue |
01:10:24 |
06'01''02 |
9.97 |
1975 |
SEF |
0028 |
0335 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Pierre |
Linsdorf |
01:10:25 |
06'01''11 |
9.97 |
1976 |
SEM |
0091 |
0336 |
SCHOETTEL |
Guy |
Durmenach |
01:10:47 |
06'02''99 |
9.92 |
1961 |
V1M |
0079 |
0337 |
KLEMM |
Sonia |
Willer |
01:10:47 |
06'02''99 |
9.92 |
1962 |
V1F |
0025 |
0338 |
VAN BOXSOM |
Laetitia |
Ea Chambéry |
01:10:54 |
06'03''59 |
9.90 |
1980 |
SEF |
0029 |
0339 |
BOEGLIN |
Denis |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:11:07 |
06'04''70 |
9.87 |
1953 |
V2M |
0056 |
0340 |
FOLTZER |
Julien |
Michelbach-le-Haut |
01:11:16 |
06'05''47 |
9.85 |
1993 |
CAM |
0011 |
0341 |
FEDERSPIEL |
Caroline |
Heimersdorf |
01:11:36 |
06'07''17 |
9.80 |
1977 |
SEF |
0030 |
0342 |
GIRARDOT |
Valérie |
Oberbruck |
01:11:36 |
06'07''17 |
9.80 |
1965 |
V1F |
0026 |
0343 |
BANDEL VOGT |
Catherine |
Les Rainettes |
01:11:47 |
06'08''12 |
9.78 |
1958 |
V2F |
0009 |
0344 |
COUVE |
Christophe |
Fislis |
01:11:58 |
06'09''06 |
9.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0080 |
0345 |
ZURBACH |
Alexandra |
Oltingue |
01:12:03 |
06'09''48 |
9.74 |
1986 |
SEF |
0031 |
0346 |
LAMOLIATTE |
Patrick |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
01:12:09 |
06'10''00 |
9.73 |
1960 |
V1M |
0081 |
0347 |
SIMON |
Raphaël |
Bouxwiller |
01:12:41 |
06'12''73 |
9.66 |
1970 |
SEM |
0092 |
0348 |
GUR |
Christophe |
Liebsdorf |
01:12:53 |
06'13''76 |
9.63 |
1972 |
SEM |
0093 |
0349 |
RUETSCH |
Cathy |
Bouxwiller |
01:12:57 |
06'14''10 |
9.62 |
1969 |
V1F |
0027 |
0350 |
RUETSCH |
Vincent |
Bouxwiller |
01:12:58 |
06'14''18 |
9.62 |
1964 |
V1M |
0082 |
0351 |
MORETH |
Alexandre |
Altkirch |
01:13:01 |
06'14''44 |
9.61 |
1993 |
CAM |
0012 |
0352 |
TROMMENSCHLAGER |
Veronique |
Athlé Doller |
01:13:02 |
06'14''53 |
9.61 |
1962 |
V1F |
0028 |
0353 |
BAUER |
Jean-Marie |
Balschwiller |
01:13:04 |
06'14''70 |
9.61 |
1947 |
V3M |
0017 |
0354 |
LEMBLE |
Nicolas |
Thann |
01:13:09 |
06'15''12 |
9.60 |
1982 |
SEM |
0094 |
0355 |
RENGGLI |
Muriel |
Energie Bettlach |
01:13:20 |
06'16''06 |
9.57 |
1968 |
V1F |
0029 |
0356 |
DINGHEM |
Audrey |
Strasbourg |
01:13:31 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1980 |
SEF |
0032 |
0357 |
JASSERON |
Jean-Franck |
Sternenberg |
01:13:37 |
06'17''52 |
9.54 |
1971 |
SEM |
0095 |
0358 |
HUSS |
Isabelle |
Hésingue |
01:13:38 |
06'17''60 |
9.53 |
1957 |
V2F |
0010 |
0359 |
LIENIG |
Nadine |
Kurtzenhouse |
01:14:18 |
06'21''02 |
9.45 |
1961 |
V1F |
0030 |
0360 |
LIENIG |
Gérard |
Kurtzenhouse |
01:14:19 |
06'21''11 |
9.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0083 |
0361 |
DI NOLFI |
Hubert |
Pfetterhouse |
01:14:48 |
06'23''59 |
9.39 |
1961 |
V1M |
0084 |
0362 |
SURGAND |
Laetitia |
Heimersdorf |
01:14:48 |
06'23''59 |
9.39 |
1977 |
SEF |
0033 |
0363 |
ENDERLIN |
Hélène |
Mooslargue |
01:14:49 |
06'23''67 |
9.38 |
1970 |
SEF |
0034 |
0364 |
SCHOULLER |
Véronique |
Mooslargue |
01:14:49 |
06'23''67 |
9.38 |
1977 |
SEF |
0035 |
0365 |
FUHRER |
Frank |
Werentzhouse |
01:15:10 |
06'25''47 |
9.34 |
1963 |
V1M |
0085 |
0366 |
BROCHET |
Marianne |
La Chambre |
01:15:32 |
06'27''35 |
9.29 |
1947 |
V3F |
0001 |
0367 |
MORIANI |
Magali |
Altkirch |
01:15:32 |
06'27''35 |
9.29 |
1977 |
SEF |
0036 |
0368 |
DANDOIS |
Danièle |
Bendorf |
01:16:24 |
06'31''79 |
9.19 |
1960 |
V1F |
0031 |
0369 |
MULLER |
Sandra |
Bouxwiller |
01:16:25 |
06'31''88 |
9.19 |
1972 |
SEF |
0037 |
0370 |
FOLTZER |
Marie-France |
Michelbach-le-Haut |
01:16:29 |
06'32''22 |
9.18 |
1965 |
V1F |
0032 |
0371 |
LINDER |
Christine |
Fislis |
01:16:41 |
06'33''24 |
9.15 |
1955 |
V2F |
0011 |
0372 |
AIMEUR |
Jimmy |
Soultz |
01:17:19 |
06'36''49 |
9.08 |
1939 |
V4M |
0001 |
0373 |
CUBIZOLLES |
Séverine |
Hirsingue |
01:17:37 |
06'38''03 |
9.04 |
1972 |
SEF |
0038 |
0374 |
BRISWALDER |
Nadia |
Hirsingue |
01:18:32 |
06'42''73 |
8.94 |
1972 |
SEF |
0039 |
0375 |
IRRMANN |
André |
Gimbrett |
01:19:10 |
06'45''98 |
8.87 |
1953 |
V2M |
0057 |
0376 |
LIENIG |
Laura |
Kurtzenhouse |
01:19:13 |
06'46''23 |
8.86 |
1988 |
ESF |
0002 |
0377 |
GROELL |
Fanny |
Waldighoffen |
01:19:14 |
06'46''32 |
8.86 |
1992 |
CAF |
0003 |
0378 |
KIENER |
Constant |
Schlierbach |
01:19:27 |
06'47''43 |
8.84 |
1931 |
V4M |
0002 |
0379 |
CAGGEGI |
Martine |
Roppentzwiller |
01:20:29 |
06'52''73 |
8.72 |
1971 |
SEF |
0040 |
0380 |
VASINA |
Nathalie |
Durmenach |
01:21:15 |
06'56''66 |
8.64 |
1967 |
V1F |
0033 |
0381 |
VERDIER |
Elodie |
Lutter |
01:23:12 |
07'06''66 |
8.44 |
1984 |
SEF |
0041 |
0382 |
DHALLUIN |
Christophe |
Riedisheim |
01:23:30 |
07'08''20 |
8.41 |
1970 |
SEM |
0096 |
0383 |
FRANCART |
Laurence |
Chambéry |
01:23:34 |
07'08''54 |
8.40 |
1969 |
V1F |
0034 |
0384 |
STAECHELIN |
Paul |
Vieux-Ferrette |
01:23:36 |
07'08''71 |
8.40 |
1953 |
V2M |
0058 |
0385 |
GERARD |
Pauline |
Biederthal |
01:24:59 |
07'15''81 |
8.26 |
1980 |
SEF |
0042 |
0386 |
BRUNNER |
Sonja |
Bouxwiller |
01:27:44 |
07'29''91 |
8.00 |
1959 |
V2F |
0012 |
0387 |
HAMMOND-KESTENER |
Helen |
Sierck-les-Bains |
01:29:30 |
07'38''97 |
7.84 |
1976 |
SEF |
0043 |
0388 |
SALMON |
Marinette |
Hégenheim |
01:37:16 |
08'18''80 |
7.22 |
1943 |
V3F |
0002 |