Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MISCHLER |
Timothée |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:37 |
04'01''11 |
14.93 |
1999 |
POM |
0001 |
0002 |
SCHNEIDER |
Valentin |
Les P'tits Furieux |
00:03:45 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1998 |
POM |
0002 |
0003 |
EL OUAHAB |
Yassine |
Bischwiller |
00:03:54 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1999 |
POM |
0003 |
0004 |
MAURIELLO |
Tony |
|
00:03:55 |
04'21''11 |
13.79 |
1999 |
POM |
0004 |
0005 |
GUISON |
Alexis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:03:58 |
04'24''44 |
13.61 |
1998 |
POM |
0005 |
0006 |
SPAGNULO |
Paolo |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:04:05 |
04'32''22 |
13.22 |
1998 |
POM |
0006 |
0007 |
POUILLOT |
Delphine |
Andlau |
00:04:08 |
04'35''55 |
13.06 |
2000 |
SPF |
0001 |
0008 |
KUHN |
Florian |
Hochfelden |
00:04:12 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2000 |
SPM |
0001 |
0009 |
FRITZ |
Lea |
Haguenau |
00:04:14 |
04'42''22 |
12.76 |
1998 |
POF |
0001 |
0010 |
ROSSIGNON |
Antoine |
Ecole Erlenberg |
00:04:18 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
1998 |
POM |
0007 |
0011 |
WENDLING |
Sacha |
Hochfelden |
00:04:19 |
04'47''77 |
12.51 |
2000 |
SPM |
0002 |
0012 |
AUBRUN |
Matthieu |
Ecole Primaire D'oberhoffen |
00:04:22 |
04'51''11 |
12.37 |
1998 |
POM |
0008 |
0013 |
BRENNER |
Ophélie |
Ecole Erlenberg |
00:04:25 |
04'54''44 |
12.23 |
1999 |
POF |
0002 |
0014 |
BELLER |
Sophie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:26 |
04'55''55 |
12.18 |
2000 |
SPF |
0002 |
0015 |
DE CAIRES |
Anthony |
Taekwondo |
00:04:28 |
04'57''77 |
12.09 |
1998 |
POM |
0009 |
0016 |
MOCHEL |
Guillaume |
Fce Schirrhein |
00:04:30 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2000 |
SPM |
0003 |
0017 |
PION |
Léa |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:04:32 |
05'02''22 |
11.91 |
1999 |
POF |
0003 |
0018 |
GHESTEN |
Paul |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:04:34 |
05'04''44 |
11.82 |
1998 |
POM |
0010 |
0019 |
HAAS |
Tricia |
Kaltenhouse |
00:04:35 |
05'05''55 |
11.78 |
1999 |
POF |
0004 |
0020 |
ROBEIN |
Mathieu |
Tc Bischwiller |
00:04:35 |
05'05''55 |
11.78 |
1999 |
POM |
0011 |
0021 |
WEBER |
Elsa |
Les P'tits Furieux |
00:04:36 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
2000 |
SPF |
0003 |
0022 |
DE CAIRES |
Arthur |
Taekwondo |
00:04:37 |
05'07''77 |
11.70 |
1999 |
POM |
0012 |
0023 |
GONELLA |
Claire |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:04:37 |
05'07''77 |
11.70 |
1999 |
POF |
0005 |
0024 |
HORNY |
Romain |
Waltenheimzorn |
00:04:37 |
05'07''77 |
11.70 |
2000 |
SPM |
0004 |
0025 |
BONNET |
Ugo |
Suc Foot Strasbourg |
00:04:38 |
05'08''88 |
11.65 |
2002 |
SPM |
0005 |
0026 |
SCHNEIDER |
Célia |
Handball Hoerdt |
00:04:39 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
2000 |
SPF |
0004 |
0027 |
WEBER |
Kloé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:04:40 |
05'11''11 |
11.57 |
1999 |
POF |
0006 |
0028 |
COLOMBEL |
Tom |
Haguenau |
00:04:40 |
05'11''11 |
11.57 |
2001 |
SPM |
0006 |
0029 |
BISCH |
Mégane |
Ecole Primaire D'oberhoffen |
00:04:41 |
05'12''22 |
11.53 |
1998 |
POF |
0007 |
0030 |
PISON |
Edgar |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:04:41 |
05'12''22 |
11.53 |
1999 |
POM |
0013 |
0031 |
METZGER |
Tanguy |
Ecole Erlenberg |
00:04:42 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
1999 |
POM |
0014 |
0032 |
SPAGNULO |
Giacomo |
Haguenau |
00:04:42 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
2002 |
SPM |
0007 |
0033 |
DUBUS |
Clemence |
Oberhoffen S Moder |
00:04:44 |
05'15''55 |
11.41 |
1999 |
POM |
0015 |
0034 |
MEYER |
Dorian |
Bischwiller |
00:04:45 |
05'16''66 |
11.37 |
1999 |
POM |
0016 |
0035 |
DI VAGNO |
Carla |
Les P'tits Furieux |
00:04:46 |
05'17''77 |
11.33 |
1998 |
POF |
0008 |
0036 |
NEICHEL |
Romain |
Judo Lauterbourg |
00:04:47 |
05'18''88 |
11.29 |
2001 |
SPM |
0008 |
0037 |
BOUMA |
Aurelia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:48 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1999 |
POF |
0009 |
0038 |
MISCHLER |
Jacques |
Ecole Menuisiers |
00:04:51 |
05'23''33 |
11.13 |
1999 |
POM |
0017 |
0039 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Performance 67 |
00:04:53 |
05'25''55 |
11.06 |
2000 |
SPF |
0005 |
0040 |
HAMM |
Louis |
Marienthal |
00:04:54 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
2001 |
SPM |
0009 |
0041 |
ROSSIGNON |
Lucas |
Ecole Erlenberg |
00:05:00 |
05'33''33 |
10.80 |
2002 |
SPM |
0010 |
0042 |
SCHENCK |
Loan |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:05:00 |
05'33''33 |
10.80 |
1999 |
POM |
0018 |
0043 |
REINAULT |
Margaux |
Abcm Schule |
00:05:01 |
05'34''44 |
10.76 |
2000 |
SPF |
0006 |
0044 |
FERNBACH |
Léa |
Schaeffler France |
00:05:02 |
05'35''55 |
10.73 |
2000 |
SPF |
0007 |
0045 |
NEBAS |
Melodine |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:05:03 |
05'36''66 |
10.69 |
1999 |
POF |
0010 |
0046 |
DOLOSOR |
Hugo |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:05:07 |
05'41''11 |
10.55 |
2000 |
SPM |
0011 |
0047 |
ANDRES |
Sarah |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:05:10 |
05'44''44 |
10.45 |
1998 |
POF |
0011 |
0048 |
CROCHEMORE |
Aurelien |
Marienthal |
00:05:12 |
05'46''66 |
10.38 |
2002 |
SPM |
0012 |
0049 |
STRHAUSS |
Corentin |
Ecole Erlenberg |
00:05:15 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
2000 |
SPM |
0013 |
0050 |
MAPPS |
Amélie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:05:17 |
05'52''22 |
10.22 |
1999 |
POF |
0012 |
0051 |
HAAS |
Erine |
Kaltenhouse |
00:05:17 |
05'52''22 |
10.22 |
2002 |
SPF |
0008 |
0052 |
SIEGEL |
Guillaume |
Dow France |
00:05:18 |
05'53''33 |
10.19 |
2000 |
SPM |
0014 |
0053 |
GHESTEN |
Alice |
Bischwiller |
00:05:19 |
05'54''44 |
10.16 |
2001 |
SPF |
0009 |
0054 |
LEIER |
Charlotte |
Herrlisheim |
00:05:20 |
05'55''55 |
10.13 |
2000 |
SPF |
0010 |
0055 |
DROUCHON |
Anne Dohlia |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:05:25 |
06'01''11 |
9.97 |
1999 |
POF |
0013 |
0056 |
DOLOSOR |
Baptiste |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:05:37 |
06'14''44 |
9.61 |
2000 |
SPM |
0015 |
0057 |
KASPROWICZ |
Alexia |
Oberhoffen |
00:05:49 |
06'27''77 |
9.28 |
2001 |
SPF |
0011 |
0058 |
DROUCHON |
Edouard |
Fcja Bischwiller |
00:05:53 |
06'32''22 |
9.18 |
2003 |
SPM |
0016 |
0059 |
KAUTZMANN |
Eléna |
Csnss |
00:05:53 |
06'32''22 |
9.18 |
1998 |
POF |
0014 |
0060 |
WORM |
Alexandre |
Ecole Menuisiers |
00:05:54 |
06'33''33 |
9.15 |
2000 |
SPM |
0017 |
0061 |
WORM |
Alexanne |
Ecole Menuisiers |
00:05:55 |
06'34''44 |
9.13 |
2002 |
SPF |
0012 |
0062 |
OCHAVO |
Emma |
Soufflenheim |
00:05:57 |
06'36''66 |
9.08 |
2003 |
SPF |
0013 |
0063 |
MISCHLER |
Pierre |
Ecole Menuisiers |
00:06:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
2002 |
SPM |
0018 |
0064 |
DESJARDINS |
Justin |
Ecole Menuisiers |
00:06:35 |
07'18''88 |
8.20 |
2002 |
SPM |
0019 |
0065 |
FERTIN |
Paul |
Ecole Menuisiers |
00:06:40 |
07'24''44 |
8.10 |
1999 |
POM |
0019 |
0066 |
FERNBACH |
Margot |
Schaeffler France |
00:06:44 |
07'28''88 |
8.02 |
2001 |
SPF |
0014 |
0067 |
WAGHORN |
Fiona |
Stattmatten |
00:06:48 |
07'33''33 |
7.94 |
2002 |
SPF |
0015 |
0068 |
SIEGEL |
Bastien |
Dow France |
00:06:49 |
07'34''44 |
7.92 |
2003 |
SPM |
0020 |
0069 |
MOTSCH |
Zoé |
Ecole Primaire D'oberhoffen |
00:06:54 |
07'40''00 |
7.83 |
2002 |
SPF |
0016 |
0070 |
WAGHORN |
Luc |
Stattmatten |
00:07:25 |
08'14''44 |
7.28 |
1999 |
POM |
0020 |
0071 |
MAPPS |
Clémence |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:08:07 |
09'01''11 |
6.65 |
2002 |
SPF |
0017 |
0072 |
BONNET |
Tom |
Suc Foot Strasbourg |
00:09:19 |
10'21''11 |
5.80 |
2004 |
SPM |
0021 |
0073 |
HORN |
Toine |
Waltenheim |
00:09:36 |
10'40''00 |
5.63 |
2004 |
SPM |
0022 |