Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GUYON |
Jean Luc |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:30:21 |
03'25''99 |
17.48 |
1969 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BLIN ANCEL |
Sylvain |
Colmar AC |
00:30:28 |
03'26''78 |
17.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Enfants du Vallon |
00:30:58 |
03'30''18 |
17.13 |
1974 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
LECRAS |
Denis |
EHA |
00:31:17 |
03'32''33 |
16.95 |
1970 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
SUSIN |
Fabien |
Colmar Mc |
00:31:25 |
03'33''23 |
16.88 |
1985 |
ESM |
0001 |
0006 |
BREDEN |
Philippe |
EHA Us Pulversheim |
00:31:38 |
03'34''70 |
16.77 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
DREYER |
Pascal |
Zillisheim |
00:32:03 |
03'37''53 |
16.55 |
1976 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
SOLTANI |
Noel |
Sport 2000 |
00:32:55 |
03'43''41 |
16.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
DELOULEU |
Jean-Damien |
Colmar Marath Club |
00:33:23 |
03'46''58 |
15.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
ROTH |
Etienne |
Wolfberger |
00:33:32 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1969 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
BAUDOUIN |
Daniel |
Tennis club grand ballon |
00:33:51 |
03'49''75 |
15.67 |
1961 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
BISCHOFF |
Christophe |
As clemessy |
00:34:00 |
03'50''76 |
15.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Alkirch Athlé Sungau |
00:34:03 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0005 |
0014 |
SENGLER |
Michel |
SP Goldbach |
00:34:07 |
03'51''56 |
15.55 |
1959 |
V1M |
0006 |
0015 |
FORSTER |
Serge |
Malmerspach |
00:34:15 |
03'52''46 |
15.49 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
0016 |
DELONGVERT |
Olivier |
Burnhaupt Le Haut |
00:34:20 |
03'53''03 |
15.45 |
1973 |
SEM |
0008 |
0017 |
RENCK |
Patrick |
Eha Us Thann A |
00:34:35 |
03'54''72 |
15.34 |
1968 |
SEM |
0009 |
0018 |
FONTAINE |
Jean Pierre |
Acs Peugeot |
00:34:36 |
03'54''84 |
15.33 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
0019 |
SASSI |
Laurent |
Pulversheim |
00:34:36 |
03'54''84 |
15.33 |
1970 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
CANDET |
Jean noel |
Asptt |
00:34:37 |
03'54''95 |
15.32 |
1959 |
V1M |
0007 |
0021 |
CHEVAL |
Denis |
Berrwiller |
00:34:48 |
03'56''19 |
15.24 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
0022 |
TSCHAENN |
André |
Ski Club Guebwiller |
00:34:53 |
03'56''76 |
15.20 |
1962 |
V1M |
0009 |
0023 |
QUIGNARD |
Julien |
Acab |
00:34:56 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1971 |
SEM |
0011 |
0024 |
FRERE |
Jean Noel |
Colmar Mar Club |
00:34:58 |
03'57''33 |
15.17 |
1954 |
V2M |
0003 |
0025 |
PAGLIUCA |
Serge |
Enfants Vallon Herimo |
00:35:09 |
03'58''57 |
15.09 |
1960 |
V1M |
0010 |
0026 |
SPEYBROEK |
Marc antoine |
Spiridon alsace |
00:35:14 |
03'59''14 |
15.05 |
1979 |
SEM |
0012 |
0027 |
BRUNET |
Patrick |
SP Soultz |
00:35:21 |
03'59''93 |
15.00 |
1970 |
SEM |
0013 |
0028 |
MINERY |
Didier |
Wittenheim |
00:35:22 |
04'00''04 |
15.00 |
1960 |
V1M |
0011 |
0029 |
GROSS |
Bernard |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:35:28 |
04'00''72 |
14.95 |
1953 |
V2M |
0004 |
0030 |
MATHIS |
Laurent |
Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:35:35 |
04'01''51 |
14.91 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
0031 |
ZUG |
Francis |
Clemessy |
00:35:46 |
04'02''76 |
14.83 |
1961 |
V1M |
0012 |
0032 |
BOURMAULT |
Etienne |
Cca rouffach |
00:35:53 |
04'03''55 |
14.78 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
0033 |
KUSTER |
Didier |
Bitschwiller |
00:36:05 |
04'04''91 |
14.70 |
1969 |
SEM |
0015 |
0034 |
BERNARD |
Jean Pierre |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:36:06 |
04'05''02 |
14.69 |
1958 |
V1M |
0014 |
0035 |
WEINZEPFLEN |
Fabrice |
Ensisheim |
00:36:07 |
04'05''13 |
14.69 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0036 |
WIDMER |
Fabrice |
Cca Rouffach |
00:36:07 |
04'05''13 |
14.69 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0037 |
LESSER |
Eric |
Aviron Club Colmar |
00:36:08 |
04'05''24 |
14.68 |
1968 |
SEM |
0016 |
0038 |
SCHIRRER |
Alain |
Club Marathon Nsc |
00:36:11 |
04'05''58 |
14.66 |
1970 |
SEM |
0017 |
0039 |
BALLY |
Alain |
Soultz |
00:36:12 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0040 |
BAZIN |
Nicolas |
Acab |
00:36:16 |
04'06''15 |
14.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0018 |
0041 |
WEYNACHT |
Roland |
Pompiers Fellering |
00:36:27 |
04'07''39 |
14.55 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
0042 |
SABRIAN |
Joseph |
Staffelfelden |
00:36:28 |
04'07''51 |
14.54 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0043 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:36:30 |
04'07''73 |
14.53 |
1972 |
SEM |
0019 |
0044 |
ELKIHEL |
Abderazak |
Aspach le bas |
00:36:33 |
04'08''07 |
14.51 |
1962 |
V1M |
0017 |
0045 |
JENN |
Joseph |
SP soppe le Bas |
00:36:43 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1958 |
V1M |
0018 |
0046 |
WALZER |
Brice |
As clemessy |
00:36:59 |
04'11''01 |
14.34 |
1985 |
ESM |
0002 |
0047 |
WIDMER |
Pascal |
As Liebherr |
00:37:01 |
04'11''24 |
14.33 |
1966 |
V1M |
0019 |
0048 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
EHA Thann |
00:37:07 |
04'11''92 |
14.29 |
1954 |
V2M |
0007 |
0049 |
LAEMMEL |
Yves |
Ungersheim |
00:37:17 |
04'13''05 |
14.23 |
1968 |
SEM |
0020 |
0050 |
HALLER |
Christian |
Usta |
00:37:20 |
04'13''39 |
14.21 |
1969 |
SEM |
0021 |
0051 |
HEITZLER |
Christian |
Wittelsheim |
00:37:34 |
04'14''97 |
14.12 |
1958 |
V1M |
0020 |
0052 |
SCHNEIDER |
Sebastien |
Ensisheim |
00:37:40 |
04'15''65 |
14.08 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0053 |
ESPLA |
Marc |
Wittenheim |
00:38:00 |
04'17''91 |
13.96 |
1969 |
SEM |
0023 |
0054 |
LIEBENGUTH |
Franck |
Eis |
00:38:01 |
04'18''03 |
13.95 |
1975 |
SEM |
0024 |
0055 |
THOMAS |
Matthieu |
Leimbach |
00:38:06 |
04'18''59 |
13.92 |
1990 |
CAM |
0001 |
0056 |
ROHMER |
Jean Claude |
Zillisheim |
00:38:28 |
04'21''08 |
13.79 |
1945 |
V3M |
0001 |
0057 |
BOHL |
Yves |
Us Thann Athletisme |
00:38:42 |
04'22''67 |
13.71 |
1962 |
V1M |
0021 |
0058 |
PLUMANNS |
David |
Rixheim |
00:38:44 |
04'22''89 |
13.69 |
1977 |
SEM |
0025 |
0059 |
LAMOTTE |
Patrick |
Wuenheim |
00:38:49 |
04'23''46 |
13.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0060 |
DELLENBACH |
Anthony |
Cca Rouffach |
00:38:52 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0061 |
GOUSSET |
Michel |
Enfants du Vallon Héri |
00:39:02 |
04'24''93 |
13.59 |
1958 |
V1M |
0023 |
0062 |
UHLEN |
Christian |
Hegenheim |
00:39:03 |
04'25''04 |
13.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0063 |
BOILLOT |
Gaby |
Ditv |
00:39:04 |
04'25''15 |
13.58 |
1953 |
V2M |
0008 |
0064 |
GRUNENWALD |
Roland |
Sp ranspach |
00:39:13 |
04'26''17 |
13.52 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
0065 |
KOBYLT |
Jean Luc |
EHA Pulversheim |
00:39:14 |
04'26''29 |
13.52 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0066 |
DANDINES |
Herve |
Sp 69651 |
00:39:15 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0026 |
0067 |
MONNIER |
Christophe |
Bavilliers |
00:39:19 |
04'26''85 |
13.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0068 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stéphane |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:39:26 |
04'27''64 |
13.45 |
1975 |
SEM |
0027 |
0069 |
VASSELON |
Bernard |
Cernay |
00:39:31 |
04'28''21 |
13.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0011 |
0070 |
BENOIT GONIN |
Daniel |
Andolsheim |
00:39:33 |
04'28''43 |
13.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0026 |
0071 |
REUSCHLE |
Thaddée |
Lalaye |
00:39:37 |
04'28''89 |
13.39 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
0072 |
FREY |
Bernard |
Hartmannswiller |
00:39:40 |
04'29''23 |
13.37 |
1952 |
V2M |
0012 |
0073 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Buhl |
00:39:43 |
04'29''57 |
13.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0074 |
KAPPS |
Dominique |
Wuenheim |
00:39:49 |
04'30''24 |
13.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0075 |
CHENU |
Jean Claude |
Dampierre |
00:39:59 |
04'31''38 |
13.27 |
1951 |
V2M |
0013 |
0076 |
JEULIN |
Thibaut |
Cernay |
00:40:05 |
04'32''05 |
13.23 |
1973 |
SEM |
0028 |
0077 |
BREDEN |
Maxime |
Judo club pulversheim |
00:40:18 |
04'33''52 |
13.16 |
1989 |
JUM |
0003 |
0078 |
SCHWENDENMANN |
Eric |
Sp Wattwiller |
00:40:20 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
1976 |
SEM |
0029 |
0079 |
DONISCHAL |
Xavier |
Us Pulversheim |
00:40:27 |
04'34''54 |
13.11 |
1959 |
V1M |
0030 |
0080 |
VOGEL |
Thierry |
Ruelisheim |
00:40:35 |
04'35''45 |
13.07 |
1960 |
V1M |
0031 |
0081 |
BELON |
Jean Pierre |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:40:38 |
04'35''79 |
13.05 |
1959 |
V1M |
0032 |
0082 |
WIDMER |
Jean-Pierre |
Cca Rouffach |
00:40:39 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1953 |
V2M |
0014 |
0083 |
SPENCER |
André |
Mulhouse |
00:40:43 |
04'36''35 |
13.03 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
0084 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Fabien |
Sp berrwiller |
00:40:46 |
04'36''69 |
13.01 |
1971 |
SEM |
0031 |
0085 |
SCHMITT |
Hervé |
Jungholtz |
00:40:48 |
04'36''92 |
13.00 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0086 |
MARBACH |
Frédéric |
SP Pompiers Berrwiller |
00:40:50 |
04'37''14 |
12.99 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
0087 |
SCHMIDT |
Fabrice |
SP berrwiller |
00:40:51 |
04'37''26 |
12.98 |
1970 |
SEM |
0032 |
0088 |
BEOVARDI |
Pierre |
Riedisheim |
00:40:52 |
04'37''37 |
12.98 |
1955 |
V2M |
0015 |
0089 |
SCHIELE |
Vincent |
Cmc |
00:40:54 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
1977 |
SEM |
0033 |
0090 |
BISCH |
Pascal |
Ce behr |
00:40:56 |
04'37''82 |
12.96 |
1969 |
SEM |
0034 |
0091 |
LOUIS |
Ludovic |
Colmar |
00:40:57 |
04'37''94 |
12.95 |
1967 |
V1M |
0035 |
0092 |
BURGER |
Jérôme |
Sp Berrwiller |
00:40:59 |
04'38''16 |
12.94 |
1983 |
SEM |
0035 |
0093 |
PARIS |
Sylvain |
Buhl |
00:41:15 |
04'39''97 |
12.86 |
1973 |
SEM |
0036 |
0094 |
OUDIN |
Daniel |
Wolfberger |
00:41:22 |
04'40''76 |
12.82 |
1961 |
V1M |
0036 |
0095 |
MERCIER |
Jean Pierre |
Acs Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:41:23 |
04'40''88 |
12.82 |
1970 |
SEM |
0037 |
0096 |
WEISS |
Serge |
Kirchberg |
00:41:26 |
04'41''22 |
12.80 |
1955 |
V2M |
0016 |
0097 |
THOMAS |
Henri |
Leimbach |
00:41:31 |
04'41''78 |
12.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0037 |
0098 |
SCHNEIDER |
Thierry |
Baldersheim |
00:41:36 |
04'42''35 |
12.75 |
1965 |
V1M |
0038 |
0099 |
VIGNON |
Thierry |
Athlé Doller |
00:41:39 |
04'42''69 |
12.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0039 |
0100 |
EL GUELAI |
Naima |
Eha uspa |
00:41:41 |
04'42''91 |
12.72 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0101 |
KESSLER |
Thierry |
Athlé Doller |
00:41:43 |
04'43''14 |
12.71 |
1962 |
V1M |
0040 |
0102 |
HERR |
Arnaud |
Morschwiller le Bas |
00:41:46 |
04'43''48 |
12.70 |
1974 |
SEM |
0038 |
0103 |
SPENLE |
Jean marc |
Rimbach |
00:41:48 |
04'43''71 |
12.69 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
0104 |
CORBAT |
Philippe |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:42:00 |
04'45''06 |
12.63 |
1961 |
V1M |
0041 |
0105 |
MUNINGER |
André |
Gefco |
00:42:09 |
04'46''08 |
12.58 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
0106 |
FONTAINE |
Dominique |
Acs Peugeot |
00:42:13 |
04'46''53 |
12.56 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0107 |
SCHWALM |
Stephane |
Us Thann Foot |
00:42:16 |
04'46''87 |
12.55 |
1973 |
SEM |
0040 |
0108 |
WENGER |
Joëlle |
Hartmannswiller |
00:42:20 |
04'47''33 |
12.53 |
1990 |
CAF |
0001 |
0109 |
SEFERAGIC |
Sebastien |
Soultz |
00:42:31 |
04'48''57 |
12.48 |
1963 |
V1M |
0042 |
0110 |
PROBST |
Eric |
Acs Peugeot |
00:42:32 |
04'48''68 |
12.47 |
1965 |
V1M |
0043 |
0111 |
WINTZER |
Jean-Luc |
Acs Peugeot |
00:42:32 |
04'48''68 |
12.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0044 |
0112 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Eric |
Pca Ac Raedersheim |
00:42:35 |
04'49''02 |
12.46 |
1961 |
V1M |
0045 |
0113 |
HECHINGER |
Robert |
CMC |
00:42:54 |
04'51''17 |
12.36 |
1948 |
V2M |
0019 |
0114 |
RAPINE |
Pierre |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:42:59 |
04'51''74 |
12.34 |
1948 |
V2M |
0020 |
0115 |
EHRET |
Christophe |
Club Vosgien Masevaux |
00:43:03 |
04'52''19 |
12.32 |
1962 |
V1M |
0046 |
0116 |
SCHMIDT |
Pierre |
Sp berrwiller |
00:43:07 |
04'52''64 |
12.30 |
1959 |
V1M |
0047 |
0117 |
FIESINGUER |
Jacques |
Actf |
00:43:10 |
04'52''98 |
12.29 |
1959 |
V1M |
0048 |
0118 |
GARRETTI |
Jean-Paul |
Reinettes Morschwiller |
00:43:18 |
04'53''89 |
12.25 |
1969 |
SEM |
0041 |
0119 |
HEYDORFF |
Marc |
Reinettes Morschwiller |
00:43:19 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1961 |
V1M |
0049 |
0120 |
GUYOT |
Michel |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:43:23 |
04'54''45 |
12.23 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0121 |
LAMARE |
Bruno |
Acs Peugeot |
00:43:29 |
04'55''13 |
12.20 |
1968 |
SEM |
0042 |
0122 |
MANDRY |
Jean-Claude |
Clemessy |
00:43:32 |
04'55''47 |
12.18 |
1952 |
V2M |
0021 |
0123 |
BLIND |
Bruno |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:43:33 |
04'55''58 |
12.18 |
1959 |
V1M |
0050 |
0124 |
MULLER |
Philippe |
ACS Peugeot |
00:43:39 |
04'56''26 |
12.15 |
1952 |
V2M |
0022 |
0125 |
VOGEL |
Bernard |
Thann |
00:43:42 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1955 |
V2M |
0023 |
0126 |
PETIOT |
Jean-Luc |
Berche |
00:43:53 |
04'57''85 |
12.09 |
1955 |
V2M |
0024 |
0127 |
GRONDIN |
Frédéric |
Hericourt |
00:43:53 |
04'57''85 |
12.09 |
1970 |
SEM |
0043 |
0128 |
KUENEMANN |
Jean Louis |
Guebwiller |
00:43:55 |
04'58''07 |
12.08 |
1970 |
SEM |
0044 |
0129 |
FINIELS |
Pierre |
Soultz |
00:44:01 |
04'58''75 |
12.05 |
1955 |
V2M |
0025 |
0130 |
HAUTIN |
Michel |
Psa |
00:44:02 |
04'58''86 |
12.05 |
1954 |
V2M |
0026 |
0131 |
FAREZ |
Jean Pierre |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:44:03 |
04'58''98 |
12.04 |
1941 |
V3M |
0002 |
0132 |
GROEBER |
Patrick |
Ditv |
00:44:12 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0133 |
LOOS |
Benjamin |
Soultz |
00:44:20 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1979 |
SEM |
0045 |
0134 |
MERLIN |
Marie Claire |
Issans |
00:44:28 |
05'01''81 |
11.93 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0135 |
DOENLEN |
Serge |
Semondans |
00:44:29 |
05'01''92 |
11.92 |
1955 |
V2M |
0028 |
0136 |
WALTOSZ |
Patrick |
Mdpa |
00:44:32 |
05'02''26 |
11.91 |
1956 |
V2M |
0029 |
0137 |
CLERC |
Josiane |
Asptt Belfort |
00:44:35 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1964 |
V1F |
0001 |
0138 |
BREYSACHER |
André |
Ac Huningue |
00:44:36 |
05'02''71 |
11.89 |
1948 |
V2M |
0030 |
0139 |
LANTZ |
René |
CE Behr F |
00:44:40 |
05'03''16 |
11.87 |
1949 |
V2M |
0031 |
0140 |
SENGLER |
Laurent |
Roderen |
00:44:43 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1964 |
V1M |
0051 |
0141 |
BOHN |
Fernand |
Asppt Mulhouse Triathl |
00:44:50 |
05'04''29 |
11.83 |
1950 |
V2M |
0032 |
0142 |
RIEGER |
Guy |
Tcgb soultz |
00:45:03 |
05'05''76 |
11.77 |
1957 |
V2M |
0033 |
0143 |
POOK |
David |
Sundhoffen |
00:45:04 |
05'05''88 |
11.77 |
1977 |
SEM |
0046 |
0144 |
LUDMANN |
Jean Luc |
SP Berrwiller |
00:45:06 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
0145 |
MEYER |
Martine |
Wittenheim |
00:45:08 |
05'06''33 |
11.75 |
1960 |
V1F |
0002 |
0146 |
BIEHLER |
José |
Nordic Walking Actif |
00:45:13 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1955 |
V2M |
0034 |
0147 |
MATHIS |
Denis |
Ruelisheim |
00:45:16 |
05'07''24 |
11.72 |
1959 |
V1M |
0053 |
0148 |
ROTH |
Philippe |
Fofan Club |
00:45:16 |
05'07''24 |
11.72 |
1970 |
SEM |
0047 |
0149 |
KUSTER |
Yves |
Bitschwiller |
00:45:17 |
05'07''35 |
11.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0054 |
0150 |
MULLER |
Jean Claude |
Reinettes Morschwiller |
00:45:26 |
05'08''37 |
11.67 |
1939 |
V3M |
0003 |
0151 |
STEEG |
Daniel |
Reinettes Morschwiller |
00:45:40 |
05'09''95 |
11.61 |
1954 |
V2M |
0035 |
0152 |
FEST |
Benjamin |
|
00:45:45 |
05'10''52 |
11.59 |
1990 |
CAM |
0002 |
0153 |
GALBUSERA |
Claudine |
EAK |
00:45:46 |
05'10''63 |
11.59 |
1949 |
V2F |
0002 |
0154 |
LEUCK |
Joëlle |
Ensisheim |
00:45:47 |
05'10''74 |
11.59 |
1955 |
V2F |
0003 |
0155 |
STILL |
Henri |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:45:56 |
05'11''76 |
11.55 |
1943 |
V3M |
0004 |
0156 |
REITTER |
Alexandre |
Colmar |
00:46:05 |
05'12''78 |
11.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0048 |
0157 |
WENDLING |
Thomas |
Artzenheim |
00:46:06 |
05'12''89 |
11.51 |
1975 |
SEM |
0049 |
0158 |
FRANCO |
Leila |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:46:22 |
05'14''70 |
11.44 |
1962 |
V1F |
0003 |
0159 |
GOURRAND |
Jacques |
Soultz |
00:46:36 |
05'16''29 |
11.38 |
1977 |
SEM |
0050 |
0160 |
MUNIER |
Hervé |
|
00:46:40 |
05'16''74 |
11.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0055 |
0161 |
LEGRAS |
Max |
Valentigney |
00:46:41 |
05'16''85 |
11.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0036 |
0162 |
FUHRER |
Ralph |
Buhl |
00:46:43 |
05'17''08 |
11.35 |
1969 |
SEM |
0051 |
0163 |
EWERT |
Karine |
Ensisheim |
00:46:57 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0164 |
LAMAZE |
Dorotée |
Reinettes Morschwiller |
00:47:08 |
05'19''91 |
11.25 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
0165 |
MINERY |
Emmanuelle |
Wittenheim |
00:47:11 |
05'20''24 |
11.24 |
1968 |
SEF |
0003 |
0166 |
FEST |
Dominique |
Jungholtz |
00:47:37 |
05'23''19 |
11.14 |
1960 |
V1M |
0056 |
0167 |
JOLIBOIS |
Jean-Claude |
Vieux-Charmont |
00:47:42 |
05'23''75 |
11.12 |
1971 |
SEM |
0052 |
0168 |
FILLINGER |
Paul |
Wintzfelden |
00:47:45 |
05'24''09 |
11.11 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0169 |
MAURER |
Gilbert |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:47:51 |
05'24''77 |
11.08 |
1950 |
V2M |
0037 |
0170 |
TSCHAENN |
Daniele |
Ski Club Guebwiller |
00:47:53 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0171 |
LOIZEAU |
Noel |
Acs Peugeot |
00:47:55 |
05'25''22 |
11.07 |
1942 |
V3M |
0006 |
0172 |
MUNCH |
Jean Luc |
Soultz |
00:47:58 |
05'25''56 |
11.06 |
1956 |
V2M |
0038 |
0173 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
Nordic Walking Actif |
00:47:58 |
05'25''56 |
11.06 |
1968 |
SEM |
0053 |
0174 |
JEULIN BALTZER |
Daphné |
Cernay |
00:48:14 |
05'27''37 |
11.00 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
0175 |
FROSSARD |
Alain |
Morteau |
00:49:00 |
05'32''57 |
10.82 |
1958 |
V1M |
0057 |
0176 |
BRUCKERT |
Denis |
Soultz |
00:49:10 |
05'33''71 |
10.79 |
1970 |
SEM |
0054 |
0177 |
PATTY |
Yves |
SP Kirchberg |
00:49:17 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1957 |
V2M |
0039 |
0178 |
VOGT |
Jean Charles |
Cm Colmar |
00:49:26 |
05'35''52 |
10.73 |
1950 |
V2M |
0040 |
0179 |
SMEDA |
René |
Raedersheim |
00:49:30 |
05'35''97 |
10.72 |
1952 |
V2M |
0041 |
0180 |
BERTHOLD |
Gilles |
Soultz |
00:49:31 |
05'36''08 |
10.71 |
1960 |
V1M |
0058 |
0181 |
BERTHOLD |
Maryline |
Bys Colmar Tath |
00:49:45 |
05'37''67 |
10.66 |
1989 |
JUF |
0001 |
0182 |
WINTZER |
Isabelle |
Cca Rouffach |
00:49:46 |
05'37''78 |
10.66 |
1969 |
SEF |
0005 |
0183 |
STEFANCZYN |
Nicolas |
Tcfb soultz |
00:50:04 |
05'39''81 |
10.59 |
1968 |
SEM |
0055 |
0184 |
MAINFONDS |
Benoit |
Tcgb |
00:50:05 |
05'39''93 |
10.59 |
1973 |
SEM |
0056 |
0185 |
ESPLA |
Maryse |
Pulversheim |
00:50:12 |
05'40''72 |
10.57 |
1970 |
SEF |
0006 |
0186 |
WENGER |
Patricia |
Hartmannswiller |
00:50:22 |
05'41''85 |
10.53 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0187 |
MARANGONE |
Gérard |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:50:30 |
05'42''76 |
10.50 |
1950 |
V2M |
0042 |
0188 |
RAVAL |
Marie-Odile |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
00:50:55 |
05'45''58 |
10.42 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0189 |
GUERRRERO |
Jean |
Tcgb |
00:50:56 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1959 |
V1M |
0059 |
0190 |
RIEGER |
Beatrice |
Tcgb |
00:50:59 |
05'46''04 |
10.40 |
1963 |
V1M |
0060 |
0191 |
GRONDIN |
Jean-Yves |
Lougres |
00:51:00 |
05'46''15 |
10.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0061 |
0192 |
QUINTON |
Michel |
CMC |
00:51:15 |
05'47''85 |
10.35 |
1943 |
V3M |
0007 |
0193 |
LE FLO DE KERLEAU |
Michel |
Wittelsheim |
00:51:21 |
05'48''52 |
10.33 |
1954 |
V2M |
0043 |
0194 |
ELKIHEL |
Kheria |
Aspach le bas |
00:51:34 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1961 |
V1F |
0008 |
0195 |
POIX |
Sebastien |
Mulhouse |
00:52:32 |
05'56''56 |
10.10 |
1971 |
SEM |
0057 |
0196 |
VOGT |
Catherine |
Reinettes Morschwiller |
00:52:49 |
05'58''48 |
10.04 |
1958 |
V1F |
0009 |
0197 |
WIPYCH |
Michel |
Acp Barr |
00:52:52 |
05'58''82 |
10.03 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0198 |
BATT |
Chantal |
ACS Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:53:13 |
06'01''19 |
9.97 |
1959 |
V1F |
0010 |
0199 |
DA CUNHA PEREIRA |
Renée |
Biesheim |
00:53:37 |
06'03''91 |
9.89 |
1937 |
V4F |
0001 |
0200 |
WITTERSHEIM |
Michel |
CMC |
00:53:40 |
06'04''25 |
9.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0044 |
0201 |
DA CUNHA PERREIRA |
Paul |
Bischeim |
00:55:36 |
06'17''37 |
9.54 |
1934 |
V4M |
0003 |
0202 |
KOENIG |
Rachel |
Wattwiller |
00:56:47 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1962 |
V1F |
0011 |
0203 |
SERIO |
Elisabeth |
Bischwihr |
00:58:22 |
06'36''15 |
9.09 |
1969 |
SEF |
0007 |
0204 |
ROMARY |
Didier |
Asc Uriméril |
00:58:32 |
06'37''28 |
9.06 |
1980 |
SEM |
0058 |
0205 |
NIVILL |
Isabelle |
Feldkirch |
00:58:35 |
06'37''62 |
9.05 |
1965 |
V1F |
0012 |
0206 |
DUCANCELLE |
Nicole |
Colmar MC |
00:59:07 |
06'41''24 |
8.97 |
1949 |
V2F |
0004 |
0207 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha Us Pulversheim |
00:59:23 |
06'43''05 |
8.93 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0208 |
VONTHRON |
Laurent |
Nordic Walking Actif |
01:00:46 |
06'52''44 |
8.73 |
1957 |
V2M |
0045 |
0209 |
KISTNER |
Anita |
Colmar |
01:00:55 |
06'53''46 |
8.71 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0210 |
HERRGOTT |
Francoise |
Tcgb |
01:01:11 |
06'55''27 |
8.67 |
1952 |
V2F |
0005 |
0211 |
MOEGLE |
Véronique |
Wattwiller |
01:01:15 |
06'55''72 |
8.66 |
1963 |
V1F |
0014 |
0212 |
BOUREY |
Brigitte |
Wattwiller |
01:01:55 |
07'00''24 |
8.57 |
1964 |
V1F |
0015 |
0213 |
ARSEVIO |
Catherine |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
01:03:03 |
07'07''94 |
8.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0016 |
0214 |
COLICCHIO |
Laura |
Tcgb |
01:03:19 |
07'09''75 |
8.38 |
1993 |
CAF |
0002 |
0215 |
COLICCHIO |
Vitoi |
Tfcb soultz |
01:03:20 |
07'09''86 |
8.37 |
1951 |
V2M |
0046 |
0216 |
ADLER |
Claire |
As Ribeauvillé Ar |
01:06:04 |
07'28''41 |
8.03 |
1934 |
V4F |
0002 |
0217 |
EHRLICH |
Marie Reine |
Ungersheim |
01:10:14 |
07'56''69 |
7.55 |
1953 |
V2F |
0006 |
0218 |
HEYMANN |
Jean Claude |
Kunheim |
01:10:15 |
07'56''81 |
7.55 |
1948 |
V2M |
0047 |
0219 |
RIENNO |
Brigitte |
Actf |
01:16:29 |
08'39''11 |
6.93 |
1970 |
SEF |
0008 |
0220 |
VOELKLIN |
Jeannot |
Nordic Walking Actif |
01:16:30 |
08'39''23 |
6.93 |
1958 |
V1M |
0062 |
0221 |
GWINNER |
Nathalie |
ACTF |
01:22:20 |
09'18''82 |
6.44 |
1965 |
V1F |
0017 |
0222 |
BILS |
Josiane |
Actf |
01:22:20 |
09'18''82 |
6.44 |
1962 |
V1F |
0018 |
0223 |
VONTHRON |
Sylvie |
Nordic Walking Actif |
01:22:20 |
09'18''82 |
6.44 |
1961 |
V1F |
0019 |
0224 |
BIEHLER |
Christine |
Nordic Walking Actif |
01:37:20 |
11'00''63 |
5.45 |
1959 |
V1F |
0020 |
0225 |
CLAD |
Mado |
Nordic Walking Actif |
01:37:20 |
11'00''63 |
5.45 |
1936 |
V4F |
0003 |