Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
LORENTZ |
Joel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:15:43 |
03'08''60 |
19.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
ANGUENOT |
Olivier |
Sc Alcatel-lucent |
00:15:54 |
03'10''80 |
18.87 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0003 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:01 |
03'12''20 |
18.73 |
1978 |
SEM |
0002 |
0004 |
GENEUC |
Lionel |
Individuel |
00:16:03 |
03'12''60 |
18.69 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0005 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frédéric |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:05 |
03'13''00 |
18.65 |
1974 |
SEM |
0003 |
0006 |
CHANTEUX |
Jean Daniel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:08 |
03'13''60 |
18.60 |
1980 |
SEM |
0004 |
0007 |
FOISSOTTE |
John |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:12 |
03'14''40 |
18.52 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
0008 |
GOSSET |
José |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:14 |
03'14''80 |
18.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
0009 |
MANSUY |
Jérémy |
Cohm |
00:16:18 |
03'15''60 |
18.40 |
1987 |
ESM |
0001 |
0010 |
PAULIAT |
Jérémy |
Trimoval |
00:16:20 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
1986 |
ESM |
0002 |
0011 |
WOLF |
Luc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
ERBS |
Bekim |
Ana Rohan Athlé Savern |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
LEPASQUIER |
David |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:16:25 |
03'17''00 |
18.27 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
DERRIEN |
Bertrand |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:27 |
03'17''40 |
18.24 |
1962 |
V1M |
0002 |
0015 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
0016 |
MANNINO |
Férdéric |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
1980 |
SEM |
0010 |
0017 |
ARNAUD |
Benoit |
Trimoval |
00:16:33 |
03'18''60 |
18.13 |
1988 |
JUM |
0002 |
0018 |
DABIT |
Cedric |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:16:34 |
03'18''80 |
18.11 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0019 |
POULET |
Sébastien |
Tri Sud 18 |
00:16:35 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1981 |
SEM |
0012 |
0020 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:36 |
03'19''20 |
18.07 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0021 |
LIONNE |
Fabrice |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0022 |
TUPET |
Xavier |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1975 |
SEM |
0013 |
0023 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1961 |
V1M |
0006 |
0024 |
RIBSTEIN |
Jules |
Trimoval |
00:16:49 |
03'21''80 |
17.84 |
1986 |
ESM |
0003 |
0025 |
SOLER |
Bruno |
Strasbourg |
00:16:50 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0026 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0014 |
0027 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:17:01 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0028 |
BISCH |
Alban |
Mollkirch |
00:17:04 |
03'24''80 |
17.58 |
1989 |
JUM |
0003 |
0029 |
SIMON |
Cédric |
Trimoval |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
1989 |
JUM |
0004 |
0030 |
SOLAR |
Mathieu |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1982 |
SEM |
0016 |
0031 |
HENNINGER |
Frederic |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1979 |
SEM |
0017 |
0032 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:17:13 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1989 |
JUM |
0005 |
0033 |
LEFEBVRE |
Gregory |
Cyclo Evasion |
00:17:14 |
03'26''80 |
17.41 |
1971 |
SEM |
0018 |
0034 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Strasbourg |
00:17:16 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0035 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
0036 |
DECHRISTE |
Jean Philippe |
Sc Alcatel-lucent |
00:17:19 |
03'27''80 |
17.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0019 |
0037 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Eichelthal |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0038 |
GUILLON |
Alban |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1983 |
SEM |
0020 |
0039 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
1969 |
SEM |
0021 |
0040 |
BAILLA |
M'barek |
Us Forbach |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
0041 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Strasbourg |
00:17:46 |
03'33''20 |
16.89 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0042 |
BONNET |
Stéphane |
Marathon du Vignoble |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1971 |
SEM |
0023 |
0043 |
HOLFERT |
Arthur |
As Strasbourg |
00:17:55 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1991 |
CAM |
0002 |
0044 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:58 |
03'35''60 |
16.70 |
1973 |
SEM |
0024 |
0045 |
GENEVE |
Maxime |
Strasbourg |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1985 |
ESM |
0004 |
0046 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
1970 |
SEM |
0025 |
0047 |
ESCHBACH |
Stéphane |
Trimoval |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1990 |
CAM |
0003 |
0048 |
MANGIN |
Denis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0010 |
0049 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Chatenois |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1968 |
SEM |
0026 |
0050 |
BASCH |
Bertrand |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1982 |
SEM |
0027 |
0051 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:22 |
03'40''40 |
16.33 |
1975 |
SEM |
0028 |
0052 |
AUBERGER |
Quentin |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1989 |
JUM |
0006 |
0053 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
0054 |
TOMBOFENO |
Armelin |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1990 |
CAM |
0004 |
0055 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1968 |
SEM |
0029 |
0056 |
ROLLI |
Sebastien |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1980 |
SEM |
0030 |
0057 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1967 |
V1M |
0012 |
0058 |
SAURON |
Bertrand |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1981 |
SEM |
0031 |
0059 |
KANMACHER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0060 |
DRENTEL |
Aurélien |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1988 |
JUM |
0007 |
0061 |
BECKER |
Yvon |
Sport-entrainement-sante |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1977 |
SEM |
0032 |
0062 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
Lilly France |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0033 |
0063 |
MUTSCHLER |
Mikaël |
Illkirch |
00:18:39 |
03'43''80 |
16.09 |
1990 |
CAM |
0005 |
0064 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1970 |
SEM |
0034 |
0065 |
MALDEME |
Francois |
Sr Obernai |
00:18:44 |
03'44''80 |
16.01 |
1988 |
JUM |
0008 |
0066 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1974 |
SEM |
0035 |
0067 |
MEHALAINE |
Yazia |
Geispolsheim |
00:18:52 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1982 |
SEM |
0036 |
0068 |
BENDLER |
David |
Afcf Alsace |
00:18:53 |
03'46''60 |
15.89 |
1973 |
SEM |
0037 |
0069 |
BEILL |
Cédric |
As La Claquette |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
0070 |
ANCEL |
Paul |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1990 |
CAM |
0006 |
0071 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Sarre Union |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0002 |
0072 |
MARDY |
Nielsen |
As Strasbourg |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1991 |
CAM |
0007 |
0073 |
WALZER |
Brice |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1985 |
ESM |
0005 |
0074 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:19:00 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1980 |
SEF |
0001 |
0075 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Dettwiller |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0076 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
0077 |
SITTLER |
Erwan |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1991 |
CAM |
0008 |
0078 |
RICHARD |
Renaud |
As La Claquette |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0015 |
0079 |
BOUKROUT |
Rabah |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1972 |
SEM |
0038 |
0080 |
ENGLENDER |
Vincent |
Asmcu Strasbourg |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0016 |
0081 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Afcf Alsace |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0082 |
VILLEN |
Hugo |
Hbc lingolsheim |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1994 |
BEM |
0001 |
0083 |
GEIST |
Francis |
Westhoffen |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
0084 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0004 |
0085 |
GEIST |
Olivier |
Westhoffen |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1984 |
SEM |
0040 |
0086 |
KINTZ |
Alexandre |
Cyclo Evasion |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1975 |
SEM |
0041 |
0087 |
FEDER |
Celine |
Asmst Etienne Tria 42 |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
0088 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0089 |
MOSSER |
Jacques |
As La Claquette |
00:19:41 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1968 |
SEM |
0043 |
0090 |
WINÉ |
Philippe |
Saint Maurice |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1980 |
SEM |
0044 |
0091 |
NUNIGE |
Gabriel |
As Strasbourg |
00:19:51 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1992 |
MIM |
0002 |
0092 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Roger |
Lanxess |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1958 |
V1M |
0017 |
0093 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1963 |
V1M |
0018 |
0094 |
KAISER |
Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1948 |
V2M |
0005 |
0095 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
0096 |
MANGIN |
Mickael |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
0097 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Vc Nord Alsace |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
1971 |
SEM |
0045 |
0098 |
BURGATT |
Francois |
Asc Ferco |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1959 |
V1M |
0019 |
0099 |
JUNG |
Philippe |
Petersbach |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1982 |
SEM |
0046 |
0100 |
BECHT |
Jean Georges |
Drusenheim |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0101 |
CHATELAIN |
Freddy |
Bischwiller |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1975 |
SEM |
0047 |
0102 |
CHAUVINEAU |
David |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1980 |
SEM |
0048 |
0103 |
SCHENEL |
Stéphane |
Bakemark |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1973 |
SEM |
0049 |
0104 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Ases |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1954 |
V2M |
0007 |
0105 |
FISCHER |
Jean-Marie |
Obernai |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1949 |
V2M |
0008 |
0106 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1960 |
V1M |
0020 |
0107 |
LOTTMANN |
Marion |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1984 |
SEF |
0003 |
0108 |
ELFADL |
Hassan |
Afcf Alsace |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1960 |
V1M |
0021 |
0109 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
Dna |
00:20:19 |
04'03''80 |
14.77 |
1966 |
V1M |
0022 |
0110 |
NICOL |
Quentin |
Sr Obernai |
00:20:22 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1990 |
CAM |
0009 |
0111 |
KREMER |
Pierre |
Ass |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1991 |
CAM |
0010 |
0112 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sylvie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0113 |
NUNIGE |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1951 |
V2M |
0009 |
0114 |
NOLD |
Jean Michel |
Rc Strasbourg |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1968 |
SEM |
0050 |
0115 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:20:30 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
|
|
0001 |
0116 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1966 |
V1M |
0023 |
0117 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Ases |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1988 |
JUF |
0001 |
0118 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
A3s Steelcase |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0119 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1960 |
V1M |
0025 |
0120 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Gundershoffen |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1974 |
SEM |
0051 |
0121 |
KUNTZ |
Marielle |
Sport-entrainement-sante |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
0122 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1958 |
V1F |
0001 |
0123 |
THERY |
Evelyne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1986 |
ESF |
0001 |
0124 |
BOITEAU |
Nicolas |
Ce Sncf |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1970 |
SEM |
0052 |
0125 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0126 |
HOFFBECK |
Maëlle |
Cldo |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
1988 |
JUF |
0002 |
0127 |
RUHLMANN |
Stéphane |
Lampertheim |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
0128 |
BOLINA -NAUBIER |
Fabien |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:21:08 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1975 |
SEM |
0054 |
0129 |
MORONI |
Hugo |
Bischheim |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1993 |
MIM |
0004 |
0130 |
GARCIN |
Laurent |
Ittenheim |
00:21:10 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0131 |
GEORGES |
Jean-Michel |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1971 |
SEM |
0055 |
0132 |
MARDY |
Devarajen |
Strasbourg |
00:21:19 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1966 |
V1M |
0027 |
0133 |
STRAUSS |
Laurent |
Intersport Schweighouse |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1969 |
SEM |
0056 |
0134 |
POILLEAUX |
Guillaume |
Ssc Ohnenheim |
00:21:24 |
04'16''80 |
14.02 |
1978 |
SEM |
0057 |
0135 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0136 |
SPEICH |
Stéphane |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1970 |
SEM |
0058 |
0137 |
GOT |
Jean-Francois |
Lanxess |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1965 |
V1M |
0028 |
0138 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1980 |
SEF |
0006 |
0139 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Amicale C-H Haguenau |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0140 |
BOEHM |
Lionel |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1992 |
MIM |
0005 |
0141 |
GAUGLER |
Benoit |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1969 |
SEM |
0059 |
0142 |
DUPUY |
Arnaud |
Na |
00:21:41 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1977 |
SEM |
0060 |
0143 |
SCHENK |
Eric |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:21:42 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1971 |
SEM |
0061 |
0144 |
MEYER |
Jérémie |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:45 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1993 |
MIM |
0006 |
0145 |
ASRAV |
Sibel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1974 |
SEF |
0007 |
0146 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1959 |
V1M |
0030 |
0147 |
LORENTZ |
Roland |
Hoenheim |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1942 |
V3M |
0003 |
0148 |
HAAS |
Stéphane |
Clestra Running |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1991 |
CAM |
0011 |
0149 |
GISSY |
Daniel |
Niffer |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1959 |
V1M |
0031 |
0150 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
0151 |
THOMAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:21:57 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1970 |
SEM |
0062 |
0152 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0153 |
RODICQ |
Alice |
As Strasbourg |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1991 |
CAF |
0001 |
0154 |
BOBBIO |
Alphonse |
Clestra Running |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1952 |
V2M |
0011 |
0155 |
BIGOT |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0063 |
0156 |
MEGE |
Frédéric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:09 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1963 |
V1M |
0033 |
0157 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
0158 |
KAHN |
Raymond |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1948 |
V2M |
0012 |
0159 |
COURTITARAT |
Michel |
Hager |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0035 |
0160 |
WOLFFER |
Sandra |
Cap Liberté |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1972 |
SEF |
0009 |
0161 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0162 |
BOITEAU-BAUMERT |
Véronique |
Ce Sncf |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1968 |
SEF |
0010 |
0163 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
Strasbourg |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1973 |
SEM |
0064 |
0164 |
FERNANDEZ |
Sandrine |
Strasbourg |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1971 |
SEF |
0011 |
0165 |
KELLER |
Dorothee |
Asptt Strasbourg Triathlon |
00:22:20 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0012 |
0166 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Cts |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1968 |
SEM |
0065 |
0167 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean Pierre |
Ulp |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0168 |
MANGIN |
Joanna |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1990 |
CAF |
0002 |
0169 |
ROBERT |
Denis |
Illkirch |
00:22:29 |
04'29''80 |
13.34 |
1967 |
V1M |
0036 |
0170 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Wasselonne |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1983 |
SEM |
0066 |
0171 |
REUTENAUER |
Caroline |
Eichelthal |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1975 |
SEF |
0013 |
0172 |
FUNFROCK |
Alexandre |
Westhoffen |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1975 |
SEM |
0067 |
0173 |
DONNARD |
David |
Westhoffen |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1987 |
ESM |
0006 |
0174 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
1983 |
SEF |
0014 |
0175 |
MARTIN |
Richard |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1953 |
V2M |
0014 |
0176 |
LEMARCHAND |
Maryse |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1992 |
MIF |
0001 |
0177 |
BAUMANN |
Michel |
Rohrwiller |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1977 |
SEM |
0068 |
0178 |
KELLER |
Olivier |
Marlenheim |
00:22:41 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0069 |
0179 |
MULLER |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:43 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1953 |
V2M |
0015 |
0180 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1971 |
SEM |
0070 |
0181 |
HERRMANN |
Pascal |
Evolution Gym |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0182 |
WEISSLINGER |
Jean-marc |
Chatenois |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1958 |
V1M |
0038 |
0183 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1955 |
V2M |
0016 |
0184 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:22:53 |
04'34''60 |
13.11 |
|
|
0002 |
0185 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
0186 |
DIMONACO |
Antonio |
O'piccicato |
00:22:57 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1980 |
SEM |
0071 |
0187 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0188 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Saverne |
00:23:16 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0189 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1954 |
V2M |
0017 |
0190 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1950 |
V2M |
0018 |
0191 |
DAMKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1970 |
SEM |
0072 |
0192 |
OTT |
Perrine |
Tri Moval |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1989 |
JUF |
0003 |
0193 |
SCHUSTER |
Cédric |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1982 |
SEM |
0073 |
0194 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1984 |
SEF |
0015 |
0195 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Pca Csl Neub Brisach |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1952 |
V2M |
0019 |
0196 |
SERBINE |
Raymond |
Molsheim |
00:23:30 |
04'42''00 |
12.77 |
1958 |
V1M |
0039 |
0197 |
WEIBEL |
Maxime |
Ases |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1987 |
ESM |
0007 |
0198 |
GISSY |
Gloria |
Niffer |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0199 |
GROSS |
Jean Claude |
Les Forts Trotters |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1958 |
V1M |
0040 |
0200 |
ZELLMEYER |
Aurélie |
Tri-moval |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1991 |
CAF |
0003 |
0201 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Lanxess |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1978 |
SEF |
0016 |
0202 |
DUSPEAUX |
Christiane |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1953 |
V2F |
0004 |
0203 |
MOSSER |
Richard |
Oberhausbergen |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0041 |
0204 |
ZERR |
Alain |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1966 |
V1M |
0042 |
0205 |
TESSON |
François-xavier |
Strasbourg |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1952 |
V2M |
0020 |
0206 |
AFONSO |
Fanny |
Strasbourg |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1982 |
SEF |
0017 |
0207 |
EL BEGGAR |
Mohammed |
Clestra Running |
00:23:55 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1966 |
V1M |
0043 |
0208 |
DOLLE |
Dominique |
Clestra Running |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1966 |
V1M |
0044 |
0209 |
JACOB |
Chantal |
Herrlisheim |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0210 |
HOCH |
Jean Michel |
Cardinal Health |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1962 |
V1M |
0045 |
0211 |
YORASSEM |
Achta |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
0212 |
BISCH |
André |
Mollkirch |
00:24:09 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0021 |
0213 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Ases |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1949 |
V2M |
0022 |
0214 |
BOLINA |
François |
Bischheim |
00:24:13 |
04'50''60 |
12.39 |
1973 |
SEM |
0074 |
0215 |
LAUBACHER |
Joelle |
Evolution Gym |
00:24:15 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1973 |
SEF |
0019 |
0216 |
SIEGEL |
Arnaud |
Ases |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0075 |
0217 |
DEMAN |
Stéphanie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1974 |
SEF |
0020 |
0218 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1975 |
SEM |
0076 |
0219 |
BECHTOLD |
Jeff |
Osthoffen |
00:24:24 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1972 |
SEM |
0077 |
0220 |
BOEHM |
Dominique |
Molsheim Fun Bike |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1963 |
V1M |
0046 |
0221 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualité Française |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
1960 |
V1M |
0047 |
0222 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
Schiltigheim |
00:24:34 |
04'54''80 |
12.21 |
1983 |
SEM |
0078 |
0223 |
KRIEGER |
Gérard |
Kleinfrankenheim |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0224 |
LEMARCHAND |
Bruno |
Oberhausbergen |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1956 |
V2M |
0023 |
0225 |
SCHULTZ |
Nathalie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1968 |
SEF |
0021 |
0226 |
WEIBEL |
Francois Xavier |
Ases |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1960 |
V1M |
0048 |
0227 |
RODICQ |
Jeanne |
As Strasbourg |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1993 |
MIF |
0002 |
0228 |
DECHRISTE |
Claire |
Sc Alcatel-lucent |
00:24:43 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1974 |
SEF |
0022 |
0229 |
COMPION |
Samuel |
Sig |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1992 |
MIM |
0007 |
0230 |
HUTIN |
Marianne |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1954 |
V2F |
0005 |
0231 |
FAISST |
Olivier |
Erstein |
00:24:48 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1981 |
SEM |
0079 |
0232 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1962 |
V1F |
0005 |
0233 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1970 |
SEM |
0080 |
0234 |
OLTZ |
Martine |
Krautwiller |
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
1972 |
SEF |
0023 |
0235 |
BEILL |
Marc |
As La Claquette |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1957 |
V2M |
0024 |
0236 |
EICHERT |
Sabine |
Hager |
00:24:57 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1969 |
SEF |
0024 |
0237 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0238 |
WESTERMANN |
Pierre |
Bischwiller |
00:25:04 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1992 |
MIM |
0008 |
0239 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1956 |
V2M |
0025 |
0240 |
FIDRY |
Patrice |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1962 |
V1M |
0049 |
0241 |
KLEIN |
Frederic |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1988 |
JUM |
0009 |
0242 |
HAFFNER |
Georges |
Coop Alsace |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1957 |
V2M |
0026 |
0243 |
KREBS |
Laurence |
Chatenois |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1968 |
SEF |
0025 |
0244 |
VIDELAINE |
Jean Luc |
Strasbourg |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0245 |
DEMANGEAT |
Christine |
Asl Roberstau |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1948 |
V2F |
0006 |
0246 |
BREVIERE |
Josiane |
Lampertheim |
00:25:15 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1955 |
V2F |
0007 |
0247 |
SCHWARTZ |
René |
Ascramav |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1950 |
V2M |
0028 |
0248 |
KLEIN |
Michel |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1958 |
V1M |
0050 |
0249 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:25:20 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0250 |
TROTZIER |
Bernard |
Strasbourg |
00:25:23 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1959 |
V1M |
0051 |
0251 |
SCHWENCK |
Robert |
Valff |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1965 |
V1M |
0052 |
0252 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:33 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1951 |
V2F |
0008 |
0253 |
EHRHARD |
Mylène |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:25:34 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1992 |
MIF |
0003 |
0254 |
BUR |
Patrice |
Drusenheim |
00:25:35 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1972 |
SEM |
0081 |
0255 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischheim |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
0256 |
MUTSCHLER |
Antoine |
Plobsheim |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1935 |
V4M |
0001 |
0257 |
RUDOLF |
Coralie |
Asc La Wantzenau |
00:25:58 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1977 |
SEF |
0026 |
0258 |
TRITSCH |
Pauline |
Bergholtz |
00:26:06 |
05'13''20 |
11.49 |
1986 |
ESF |
0002 |
0259 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager |
00:26:07 |
05'13''40 |
11.49 |
1962 |
V1F |
0008 |
0260 |
QUANTIN |
Marlyse |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1943 |
V3F |
0001 |
0261 |
ADAM |
Christine |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:26:23 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1972 |
SEF |
0027 |
0262 |
HUBER |
Yves |
Lampertheim |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0054 |
0263 |
DURAIN |
Serge |
La Wantzenau |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1950 |
V2M |
0029 |
0264 |
FISCHER |
Florine |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:26:28 |
05'17''60 |
11.34 |
1975 |
SEF |
0028 |
0265 |
REYMOND |
André |
Acp Barr |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1957 |
V2M |
0030 |
0266 |
KARABACAK |
Naregül |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:31 |
05'18''20 |
11.31 |
1964 |
V1F |
0009 |
0267 |
BOHL |
Jessica |
La Wantzenau |
00:26:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1985 |
ESF |
0003 |
0268 |
ATLAS |
Fatiha |
Afcf Alsace |
00:26:42 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1968 |
SEF |
0029 |
0269 |
ESCHRICH |
Claudine |
Lilly France |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1976 |
SEF |
0030 |
0270 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Lanxess |
00:26:48 |
05'21''60 |
11.19 |
1968 |
SEF |
0031 |
0271 |
FROELIGER |
Jean Jacques |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1960 |
V1M |
0055 |
0272 |
LEPASQUIER |
Aline |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
1982 |
SEF |
0032 |
0273 |
BRAOUET |
Sylvia |
Ases |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
1968 |
SEF |
0033 |
0274 |
DAUL |
Mélanie |
Sr Obernai |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1988 |
JUF |
0004 |
0275 |
BALANQUEUX |
Yoann |
Clestra Running |
00:27:12 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1989 |
JUM |
0010 |
0276 |
LETT |
Philippe |
Rsi Alarm |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1965 |
V1M |
0056 |
0277 |
BILDSTEIN |
Philippe |
Clestra Running |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1980 |
SEM |
0082 |
0278 |
SPAETER |
Solange |
La Wantzenau |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1949 |
V2F |
0009 |
0279 |
OHRUH |
Claude |
Climbach |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1962 |
V1M |
0057 |
0280 |
GROSS |
Odile |
Hager |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0281 |
BEUNAT |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
00:27:29 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0058 |
0282 |
HUSS |
Léonard |
Herrlisheim |
00:27:29 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1961 |
V1M |
0059 |
0283 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Aikko-club Saverne |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1954 |
V2F |
0010 |
0284 |
BELHOSTE |
Nicolas |
Strasbourg |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1994 |
BEM |
0002 |
0285 |
HEITZ |
Benoît |
Schaeffersheim |
00:27:51 |
05'34''20 |
10.77 |
1958 |
V1M |
0060 |
0286 |
THOMAS |
Odile |
Nstt |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1975 |
SEF |
0034 |
0287 |
GATHY |
Olivier |
Sus-tt |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1960 |
V1M |
0061 |
0288 |
SEVERIN |
Muriel |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:03 |
05'36''60 |
10.70 |
1976 |
SEF |
0035 |
0289 |
WILHELM |
Nadine |
Hommarting |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
0290 |
BRAUN |
Roselyne |
Courir Pour La Santé |
00:28:13 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
1979 |
SEF |
0036 |
0291 |
KLEIN |
Pascale |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1959 |
V1F |
0012 |
0292 |
HERRMANN |
Monique |
As La Claquette |
00:28:17 |
05'39''40 |
10.61 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0293 |
FUCHS |
Fleury |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1977 |
SEM |
0083 |
0294 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Coop Alsace |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1981 |
SEF |
0037 |
0295 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:28:36 |
05'43''20 |
10.49 |
1941 |
V3F |
0002 |
0296 |
PERNOT |
Elisabeth |
Ce Sncf |
00:28:41 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1978 |
SEF |
0038 |
0297 |
PERRADIN |
Jocelyne |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:45 |
05'45''00 |
10.43 |
1958 |
V1F |
0014 |
0298 |
MOUHEB |
Eve |
Afcf Alsace |
00:28:46 |
05'45''20 |
10.43 |
1956 |
V2F |
0011 |
0299 |
CLAUSS |
Hubert |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1960 |
V1M |
0062 |
0300 |
NACHBAUER |
Jean Luc |
Films De L'Europe |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1954 |
V2M |
0031 |
0301 |
SCHUPP |
Yvonne |
Chatenois |
00:28:58 |
05'47''60 |
10.36 |
1963 |
V1F |
0015 |
0302 |
WEISS |
Robert |
La Wantzenau |
00:28:59 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1943 |
V3M |
0006 |
0303 |
KOPF |
Nathalie |
Hoenheim |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1969 |
SEF |
0039 |
0304 |
BENTZ |
Jean Benoit |
Oberhausbergen |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0084 |
0305 |
SPAETER |
Marianne |
La Wantzenau |
00:29:08 |
05'49''60 |
10.30 |
1976 |
SEF |
0040 |
0306 |
GEORGES |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:29:11 |
05'50''20 |
10.28 |
1987 |
ESM |
0008 |
0307 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager |
00:29:13 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1972 |
SEF |
0041 |
0308 |
EL AASEMI |
Majdouline |
Styrasbourg |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1981 |
SEF |
0042 |
0309 |
ZILLIOX |
Hubert |
Haguenau |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1959 |
V1M |
0063 |
0310 |
BERNERT |
Didier |
Bakemark France |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1945 |
V3M |
0007 |
0311 |
TOURTE |
Claude |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:29:35 |
05'55''00 |
10.14 |
1961 |
V1M |
0064 |
0312 |
REISS |
Valentin |
Melsheim |
00:30:28 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1984 |
SEM |
0085 |
0313 |
HENO |
Patricia |
Hager |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1972 |
SEF |
0043 |
0314 |
GENEVE |
Daniel |
Asptt |
00:30:49 |
06'09''80 |
9.73 |
1952 |
V2M |
0032 |
0315 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:31:01 |
06'12''20 |
9.67 |
1939 |
V3M |
0008 |
0316 |
AYMONIN |
Anne-Catherine |
Hager |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1974 |
SEF |
0044 |
0317 |
AYMONIN |
Christophe |
Hager |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0086 |
0318 |
RIBEYROLLES |
Suzy |
Bakemark France |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1980 |
SEF |
0045 |
0319 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Ases |
00:31:12 |
06'14''40 |
9.62 |
1951 |
V2M |
0033 |
0320 |
MALCZEWSKI |
Laure |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:31:15 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1973 |
SEF |
0046 |
0321 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Annick |
Richtrotter |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1965 |
V1F |
0016 |
0322 |
BALANQUEUX |
Patrick |
Clestra Running |
00:31:30 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1961 |
V1M |
0065 |
0323 |
MULLER |
Estelle |
Berstett |
00:31:33 |
06'18''60 |
9.51 |
1974 |
SEF |
0047 |
0324 |
GILLIG |
Lionel |
Strasbourg |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0087 |
0325 |
DURAIN |
Aurore |
La Wantzenau |
00:32:07 |
06'25''40 |
9.34 |
1979 |
SEF |
0048 |
0326 |
HUMMEL |
Noemie |
Mairie Schiltigheim |
00:32:22 |
06'28''40 |
9.27 |
1986 |
ESF |
0004 |
0327 |
VOGEL |
Magali |
Strasbourg |
00:32:23 |
06'28''60 |
9.26 |
1962 |
V1F |
0017 |
0328 |
LEBEAU |
Fernand |
Reichstett |
00:32:38 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1952 |
V2M |
0034 |
0329 |
OREN |
Simone |
Marlenheim |
00:32:39 |
06'31''80 |
9.19 |
1945 |
V3F |
0003 |
0330 |
WESTERMANN |
Philippe |
Ccm La Wantzenau |
00:32:49 |
06'33''80 |
9.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0066 |
0331 |
DELRUE |
Michel |
Cyclo Sncf Lille |
00:34:03 |
06'48''60 |
8.81 |
1949 |
V2M |
0035 |
0332 |
CERINI |
Dominique |
Crec Clémenceau |
00:34:32 |
06'54''40 |
8.69 |
1961 |
V1M |
0067 |
0333 |
THOMAS |
Sophie |
Hager |
00:34:44 |
06'56''80 |
8.64 |
1977 |
SEF |
0049 |
0334 |
DI PALMA |
Magali |
Strasbourg |
00:34:45 |
06'57''00 |
8.63 |
1975 |
SEF |
0050 |
0335 |
PEYRE |
Laurence |
Strasbourg |
00:39:12 |
07'50''40 |
7.65 |
1969 |
SEF |
0051 |