Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
1 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Espace Marathon |
00:33:17 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1971 |
SEF |
1 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Espace Marathon |
00:33:17 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1970 |
SEM |
2 |
REMY |
Nadia |
C9 Lac Lauterbourg |
00:35:25 |
04'16''02 |
14.06 |
1968 |
SEF |
2 |
REMY |
Vincent |
C9 Lac Lauterbourg |
00:35:25 |
04'16''02 |
14.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
3 |
WOLFFER |
Sandra |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller1 |
00:37:06 |
04'28''19 |
13.42 |
1972 |
SEF |
3 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller1 |
00:37:06 |
04'28''19 |
13.42 |
1967 |
V1M |
4 |
CABOS |
Cécile |
Haguenau10 |
00:37:15 |
04'29''27 |
13.37 |
1979 |
SEF |
4 |
ENGELHARDT |
Frédéric |
Haguenau10 |
00:37:16 |
04'29''39 |
13.36 |
1977 |
SEM |
5 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Gries 1 |
00:37:42 |
04'32''53 |
13.21 |
1988 |
JUF |
5 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Gries 1 |
00:37:42 |
04'32''53 |
13.21 |
1957 |
V2M |
6 |
DELFOSSE |
Frédérique |
Asl Roberstau5 |
00:37:54 |
04'33''97 |
13.14 |
1973 |
SEF |
6 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Roberstau5 |
00:37:54 |
04'33''97 |
13.14 |
1971 |
SEM |
7 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Amicale Gc67 |
00:38:09 |
04'35''78 |
13.05 |
1980 |
SEF |
7 |
SOEDER |
Eric |
Amicale Gc67 |
00:38:09 |
04'35''78 |
13.05 |
1972 |
SEM |
8 |
DIEBOLD |
Josy |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:38:24 |
04'37''59 |
12.97 |
1953 |
V2F |
8 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:38:25 |
04'37''71 |
12.96 |
1959 |
V1M |
9 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
Uberach1 |
00:38:51 |
04'40''84 |
12.82 |
1952 |
V2M |
9 |
HECKEL |
Béatrice |
Uberach1 |
00:38:52 |
04'40''96 |
12.81 |
1962 |
V1F |
10 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller1 |
00:39:24 |
04'44''81 |
12.64 |
1964 |
V1F |
10 |
JANES |
René |
Ingwiller1 |
00:39:25 |
04'44''94 |
12.63 |
1963 |
V1M |
11 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:30 |
04'52''77 |
12.30 |
1957 |
V2F |
11 |
SCHWEYKART |
Daniel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:31 |
04'52''89 |
12.29 |
1977 |
SEM |
12 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
C16 Reichshoffen |
00:40:59 |
04'56''26 |
12.15 |
1968 |
SEF |
12 |
DANIC |
Andre |
C16 Reichshoffen |
00:40:59 |
04'56''26 |
12.15 |
1960 |
V1M |
13 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
C12 Haguenau |
00:41:10 |
04'57''59 |
12.10 |
1955 |
V2F |
13 |
MOSCHEL |
Christian |
C12 Haguenau |
00:41:10 |
04'57''59 |
12.10 |
1975 |
SEM |
14 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
C19 Schweighouse |
00:41:11 |
04'57''71 |
12.09 |
1975 |
SEF |
14 |
GIESSENHOFER |
Eric |
C19 Schweighouse |
00:41:12 |
04'57''83 |
12.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
15 |
STEINMETZ |
Florence |
Cs Brumath1 |
00:41:29 |
04'59''88 |
12.00 |
1971 |
SEF |
15 |
STRIEGEL |
Frédéric |
Cs Brumath1 |
00:41:29 |
04'59''88 |
12.00 |
1972 |
SEM |
16 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
La saline 2 |
00:41:43 |
05'01''56 |
11.94 |
1969 |
SEM |
16 |
MERCK GUITTET |
Mireille |
La Saline 2 |
00:41:44 |
05'01''68 |
11.93 |
1968 |
SEF |
17 |
HIRTZ |
Christine |
C6 Winstein |
00:41:45 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1968 |
SEF |
17 |
GRUNENWALD |
Jean Paul |
C6 Winstein |
00:41:45 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1961 |
V1M |
18 |
LAGAS |
Stéphanie |
La Saline 4 |
00:41:58 |
05'03''37 |
11.87 |
1975 |
SEF |
18 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
La Saline 4 |
00:41:58 |
05'03''37 |
11.87 |
1968 |
SEM |
19 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline 1 |
00:42:04 |
05'04''09 |
11.84 |
1967 |
V1F |
19 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline 1 |
00:42:04 |
05'04''09 |
11.84 |
1956 |
V2M |
20 |
BOCH |
Anne Rachel |
C11 Robertsau |
00:42:18 |
05'05''78 |
11.77 |
1978 |
SEF |
20 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
C11 Robertsau |
00:42:18 |
05'05''78 |
11.77 |
1964 |
V1M |
21 |
STEFFAN |
Aurore |
Herrlisheim |
00:42:41 |
05'08''55 |
11.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
21 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Herrlisheim |
00:42:42 |
05'08''67 |
11.66 |
1971 |
SEM |
22 |
SCHALLWIG |
Sandrine |
C3 Les Furieux |
00:43:19 |
05'13''13 |
11.50 |
1972 |
SEF |
22 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
C3 Les Furieux |
00:43:20 |
05'13''25 |
11.49 |
1972 |
SEM |
23 |
ROTH |
Marie Louise |
La Saline 3 |
00:43:24 |
05'13''73 |
11.47 |
1951 |
V2F |
23 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline 3 |
00:43:25 |
05'13''85 |
11.47 |
1971 |
SEM |
24 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn1 |
00:43:43 |
05'16''02 |
11.39 |
1954 |
V2F |
24 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn1 |
00:43:44 |
05'16''14 |
11.39 |
1966 |
V1M |
25 |
BRUNNER |
Emmanuelle |
Armees1 |
00:44:02 |
05'18''31 |
11.31 |
1970 |
SEF |
25 |
BALDAUF |
Michel |
Armees1 |
00:44:03 |
05'18''43 |
11.31 |
1977 |
SEM |
26 |
URBAN |
Sophie |
C4 Strasbourg |
00:44:10 |
05'19''27 |
11.28 |
1973 |
SEF |
26 |
WILLER |
Arnaud |
C4 Strasbourg |
00:44:10 |
05'19''27 |
11.28 |
1972 |
SEM |
27 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Csm Eschbach1 |
00:44:25 |
05'21''08 |
11.21 |
1970 |
SEF |
27 |
WEISS |
Pascal |
Csm Eschbach1 |
00:44:26 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1968 |
SEM |
28 |
NOSETTI |
Frederique |
C20 Haguenau |
00:44:29 |
05'21''56 |
11.20 |
1971 |
SEF |
28 |
MEYER |
Daniel |
C20 Haguenau |
00:44:30 |
05'21''68 |
11.19 |
1973 |
SEM |
29 |
ISENMANN |
Véronique |
Niederbronn20 |
00:44:33 |
05'22''04 |
11.18 |
1962 |
V1F |
29 |
LE BIVIC |
Jacques |
Niederbronn20 |
00:44:33 |
05'22''04 |
11.18 |
1956 |
V2M |
30 |
OTT |
Marie Odile |
CV Saverne1 |
00:44:59 |
05'25''18 |
11.07 |
1960 |
V1F |
30 |
OTT |
Benoit |
CV Saverne1 |
00:44:59 |
05'25''18 |
11.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
31 |
MACHIN |
Magali |
Veneux les Sablons |
00:45:15 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1966 |
V1F |
31 |
MIKATY |
Patrick |
Veneux les Sablons |
00:45:15 |
05'27''10 |
11.01 |
1952 |
V2M |
32 |
DIBLING |
Sylvie |
Schweighouse |
00:45:21 |
05'27''83 |
10.98 |
1975 |
SEF |
32 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Schweighouse |
00:45:21 |
05'27''83 |
10.98 |
1971 |
SEM |
33 |
WEISHAAR |
Angelique |
C13 Bischwiller |
00:45:24 |
05'28''19 |
10.97 |
1974 |
SEF |
33 |
WEISHAAR |
Thierry |
C13 Bischwiller |
00:45:24 |
05'28''19 |
10.97 |
1970 |
SEM |
34 |
ESTEVES |
Nadine |
Haguenau11 |
00:45:56 |
05'32''04 |
10.84 |
1967 |
V1F |
34 |
ISENMANN |
Christian |
Haguenau11 |
00:45:57 |
05'32''16 |
10.84 |
1960 |
V1M |
35 |
CAILLIEZ |
Sophie |
C18 Amicale Gc67 |
00:46:19 |
05'34''81 |
10.75 |
1978 |
SEF |
35 |
BARNOIN |
Romain |
C18 Amicale Gc67 |
00:46:20 |
05'34''94 |
10.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
36 |
LAMPS |
Renee |
C15 Rohr |
00:46:26 |
05'35''66 |
10.73 |
1961 |
V1F |
36 |
ROTH |
Pascal |
C15 Rohr |
00:46:26 |
05'35''66 |
10.73 |
1960 |
V1M |
37 |
LEON |
Catherine |
Les Boucles Fedinoises |
00:46:37 |
05'36''98 |
10.68 |
1967 |
V1F |
37 |
LEON |
Fabrice |
Les Boucles Fedinoises |
00:46:37 |
05'36''98 |
10.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
38 |
PRIESTER |
Stéphanie |
Niederbronn10 |
00:47:01 |
05'39''88 |
10.59 |
1969 |
SEF |
38 |
PRIESTER |
Laurent |
Niederbronn10 |
00:47:02 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1964 |
V1M |
39 |
SPECHT |
Stephanie |
C21 Strasbourg |
00:47:50 |
05'45''78 |
10.41 |
1972 |
SEF |
39 |
WATZKI |
Daniel |
C21 Strasbourg |
00:47:50 |
05'45''78 |
10.41 |
1960 |
V1M |
40 |
ESCHENLAUER |
Marguerite |
C17 Soufflenheim |
00:48:19 |
05'49''27 |
10.31 |
1967 |
V1F |
40 |
ESCHENLAUER |
Remi |
C17 Soufflenheim |
00:48:19 |
05'49''27 |
10.31 |
1966 |
V1M |
41 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
Domfessel |
00:48:33 |
05'50''96 |
10.26 |
1963 |
V1F |
41 |
HAENEL |
Patrick |
Domfessel |
00:48:34 |
05'51''08 |
10.25 |
1960 |
V1M |
42 |
KOEHL |
Amelie |
C7 Ittenheim |
00:48:41 |
05'51''92 |
10.23 |
1989 |
JUF |
42 |
KOEHL |
Alexandre |
C7 Ittenheim |
00:48:41 |
05'51''92 |
10.23 |
1955 |
V2M |
43 |
WORTMAN |
Alexia |
C1 Nordheim |
00:49:41 |
05'59''15 |
10.02 |
1972 |
SEF |
43 |
SCHLENKER |
Christophe |
C1 Nordheim |
00:49:41 |
05'59''15 |
10.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
44 |
PROUTIERE |
Sylvie |
C10 Brumath |
00:49:42 |
05'59''27 |
10.02 |
1973 |
SEF |
44 |
GUILLEREY |
Francois |
C10 Brumath |
00:49:43 |
05'59''39 |
10.02 |
1973 |
SEM |
45 |
GOUSSINDI-OKOWU |
Pepita |
Gendarmerie |
00:49:50 |
06'00''24 |
9.99 |
1975 |
SEF |
45 |
LACAN |
Jerome |
Gendarmerie |
00:49:50 |
06'00''24 |
9.99 |
1972 |
SEM |
46 |
DI COLA |
Sandra |
C8 Marathon Vignoble |
00:49:53 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1971 |
SEF |
46 |
SAUNIER |
Eric |
C8 Marathon Vignoble |
00:49:53 |
06'00''60 |
9.98 |
1964 |
V1M |
47 |
GABET |
Bénédicte |
Rohrwiller 1 |
00:50:11 |
06'02''77 |
9.92 |
1977 |
SEF |
47 |
PAMART |
David |
Rohrwiller 1 |
00:50:11 |
06'02''77 |
9.92 |
1971 |
SEM |
48 |
LETZELTER |
Olivier |
Reichshoffen |
00:51:24 |
06'11''56 |
9.69 |
1981 |
SEM |
48 |
ROSIO |
Florence |
Reichshoffen |
00:51:25 |
06'11''68 |
9.69 |
1984 |
SEF |
49 |
ADLOFF |
Estelle |
Forstheim |
00:52:27 |
06'19''15 |
9.49 |
1973 |
SEF |
49 |
GROSS |
Eric |
Forstheim |
00:52:27 |
06'19''15 |
9.49 |
1971 |
SEM |
50 |
LOEHR |
Sylvie |
Niederbronn |
00:53:28 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1980 |
SEF |
50 |
REEB |
David |
Niederbronn |
00:53:28 |
06'26''50 |
9.31 |
1980 |
SEM |
51 |
HOELTZEL |
Aude |
Drusenheim1 |
00:54:22 |
06'33''01 |
9.16 |
1979 |
SEF |
51 |
BERLING |
Michael |
Drusenheim1 |
00:54:23 |
06'33''13 |
9.16 |
1977 |
SEM |
52 |
UHRIG |
Michele |
C14 Auenheim |
00:47:31 |
05'43''49 |
10.48 |
1962 |
V1F |
52 |
UHRIG |
Francois |
C14 Auenheim |
00:54:31 |
06'34''09 |
9.13 |
1959 |
V1M |
53 |
PENEAU |
Diane |
C36 Hoenheim |
00:56:28 |
06'48''19 |
8.82 |
1973 |
SEF |
53 |
BRUCKER |
Mathieu |
C36 Hoenheim |
00:56:28 |
06'48''19 |
8.82 |
1972 |
SEM |
54 |
FENDER |
Gisele |
Matzenheim |
00:57:50 |
06'58''07 |
8.61 |
1953 |
V2F |
54 |
FENDER |
Richard |
Matzenheim |
00:57:50 |
06'58''07 |
8.61 |
1951 |
V2M |
55 |
BELOT |
Sylvie |
Vendenheim |
00:59:27 |
07'09''75 |
8.38 |
1963 |
V1F |
55 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Vendenheim |
00:59:28 |
07'09''88 |
8.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
56 |
BISTROT |
Catherine |
C35 Metairies |
01:02:25 |
07'31''20 |
7.98 |
1968 |
SEF |
56 |
BISTROT |
Jean Luc |
C35 Metairies |
01:02:26 |
07'31''32 |
7.98 |
1958 |
V1M |