Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
MISCHLER |
Timothée |
Brumath |
00:02:38 |
03'30''66 |
17.09 |
1999 |
SPM |
0001 |
0002 |
MICHEL |
Erouan |
Basket Hoenheim |
00:02:50 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
2000 |
SPM |
0002 |
0003 |
HECKMANN |
Thibaut |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:02:51 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1999 |
SPM |
0003 |
0004 |
BAUDE |
Thomas |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:02:53 |
03'50''66 |
15.61 |
1999 |
SPM |
0004 |
0005 |
MASSON |
Quentin |
As la claquette |
00:02:57 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1999 |
SPM |
0005 |
0006 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:03:01 |
04'01''33 |
14.92 |
|
|
0001 |
0007 |
KUHN |
Florian |
Hochfelden |
00:03:03 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
2000 |
SPM |
0006 |
0008 |
FONT |
Thomas |
Truchtersheim |
00:03:04 |
04'05''33 |
14.67 |
1999 |
SPM |
0007 |
0009 |
KAPPS |
Romain |
Schaffouse |
00:03:08 |
04'10''66 |
14.36 |
2001 |
SPM |
0008 |
0010 |
BASTIAN |
Pierre |
Entzheim |
00:03:08 |
04'10''66 |
14.36 |
1999 |
SPM |
0009 |
0011 |
LOEFFLER |
Matthieu |
Brumath |
00:03:09 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1999 |
SPM |
0010 |
0012 |
POUILLOT |
Delphine |
Andlau |
00:03:09 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
2000 |
SPF |
0001 |
0013 |
PFAFF |
Quentin |
U S Schleithal |
00:03:09 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1999 |
SPM |
0011 |
0014 |
MARTINEZ |
Vincent |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:03:11 |
04'14''66 |
14.14 |
1999 |
SPM |
0012 |
0015 |
BUCZKO |
Matthieu |
Stutzheim |
00:03:11 |
04'14''66 |
14.14 |
2000 |
SPM |
0013 |
0016 |
BALTENWECK |
François |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:03:11 |
04'14''66 |
14.14 |
2000 |
SPM |
0014 |
0017 |
WOLF |
Dominik |
Auenheim |
00:03:15 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
2000 |
SPM |
0015 |
0018 |
VEEF |
Clément |
Gambsheim |
00:03:16 |
04'21''33 |
13.78 |
1999 |
SPM |
0016 |
0019 |
CAPERONIS |
Helios |
Saverne |
00:03:18 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1999 |
SPM |
0017 |
0020 |
DIEBOLT |
Arnaud |
Hindisheim |
00:03:20 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
1999 |
SPM |
0018 |
0021 |
GANGLOFF |
Hugo |
Fc Vendenheim |
00:03:20 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
1999 |
SPM |
0019 |
0022 |
NILLE |
Sophie |
Brumath |
00:03:21 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
2000 |
SPF |
0002 |
0023 |
LE BOISSELIER |
Arthur |
Hoerdt |
00:03:21 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
2001 |
SPM |
0020 |
0024 |
KUNTZMANN |
Arthur |
Lampertheim |
00:03:23 |
04'30''66 |
13.30 |
2000 |
SPM |
0021 |
0025 |
SCHANDEL |
Léo |
FC Vendenheim |
00:03:23 |
04'30''66 |
13.30 |
1999 |
SPM |
0022 |
0026 |
KLEIN |
Laszlo |
Vendenheim |
00:03:24 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1999 |
SPM |
0023 |
0027 |
LAMOUREUX |
Victor |
Kertzfeld |
00:03:24 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
2000 |
SPM |
0024 |
0028 |
ANDRIEUX |
Oscar |
Truchtersheim |
00:03:25 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
2000 |
SPM |
0025 |
0029 |
TROG |
Daviane |
Dossenheim |
00:03:27 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1999 |
SPF |
0003 |
0030 |
MAGRET |
Esther |
Mundolsheim |
00:03:27 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1999 |
SPF |
0004 |
0031 |
POTHIER |
Marine |
Vendenheim |
00:03:28 |
04'37''33 |
12.98 |
1999 |
SPF |
0005 |
0032 |
SCHNEIDER |
Romain |
Brumath |
00:03:28 |
04'37''33 |
12.98 |
1999 |
SPM |
0026 |
0033 |
GARCIA |
Thomas |
Aslc Berstett |
00:03:29 |
04'38''66 |
12.92 |
1999 |
SPM |
0027 |
0034 |
PETRY |
Marie |
Dossenheim |
00:03:30 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2000 |
SPF |
0006 |
0035 |
GOT |
Yéléna |
Taekwando vendenheim |
00:03:30 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2001 |
SPF |
0007 |
0036 |
HECTOR-WEIL |
Audrey |
Agf |
00:03:31 |
04'41''33 |
12.80 |
2000 |
SPF |
0008 |
0037 |
VIGNOT |
Lilian |
Vendenheim |
00:03:31 |
04'41''33 |
12.80 |
2000 |
SPM |
0028 |
0038 |
SCHOEN |
Ludovic |
Vendenheim |
00:03:32 |
04'42''66 |
12.74 |
1999 |
SPM |
0029 |
0039 |
KINTZ VONDERSHER |
Justine |
Illkirch |
00:03:32 |
04'42''66 |
12.74 |
2000 |
SPF |
0009 |
0040 |
REUTER |
Jérémy |
Wolfisheim |
00:03:33 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1999 |
SPM |
0030 |
0041 |
HAMMER |
Ziporah |
Strasbourg |
00:03:33 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
2001 |
SPF |
0010 |
0042 |
|
|
|
00:03:34 |
04'45''33 |
12.62 |
|
|
0002 |
0043 |
QUERE |
Ludovic |
Eckbolsheim |
00:03:34 |
04'45''33 |
12.62 |
2000 |
SPM |
0031 |
0044 |
MACHINAL |
Mathieu |
Vendenheim |
00:03:35 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
2001 |
SPM |
0032 |
0045 |
WIESER |
Théo |
Weyersheim |
00:03:35 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
2000 |
SPM |
0033 |
0046 |
SHINGLETON |
William |
Eckbolsheim |
00:03:36 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
2000 |
SPM |
0034 |
0047 |
DECAIRES |
Arthur |
Hoenheim |
00:03:37 |
04'49''33 |
12.44 |
1999 |
SPM |
0035 |
0048 |
SPEICH |
Jade |
Wolfisheim |
00:03:37 |
04'49''33 |
12.44 |
2001 |
SPF |
0011 |
0049 |
RAUL |
Simon |
Amve |
00:03:38 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
1999 |
SPM |
0036 |
0050 |
MATINGER |
Tiphaine |
Strasbourg |
00:03:39 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1999 |
SPF |
0012 |
0051 |
GASULLA |
Romane |
Marathon Vignoble Als. |
00:03:39 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
2000 |
SPF |
0013 |
0052 |
PFAFF |
Hugo |
U S Schleithal |
00:03:41 |
04'54''66 |
12.22 |
2002 |
DBM |
0001 |
0053 |
MARTIN |
Gaëtan |
Wingersheim |
00:03:42 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
2001 |
SPM |
0037 |
0054 |
DOS SANTOS |
Théo |
Entzheim |
00:03:42 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
2002 |
DBM |
0002 |
0055 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Surbourg |
00:03:43 |
04'57''33 |
12.11 |
2000 |
SPF |
0014 |
0056 |
MACHINAL |
Louise |
Vendenheim |
00:03:43 |
04'57''33 |
12.11 |
2000 |
SPF |
0015 |
0057 |
LECOMTE |
Marie |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:03:44 |
04'58''66 |
12.05 |
2000 |
SPF |
0016 |
0058 |
KUHN |
Théo |
Berstett |
00:03:45 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2000 |
SPM |
0038 |
0059 |
HAEGELE |
Fiona |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:03:45 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2001 |
SPF |
0017 |
0060 |
BONNET |
Ugo |
Strasbourg |
00:03:45 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2002 |
DBM |
0003 |
0061 |
ABEILLE |
Clément |
Strasbourg |
00:03:46 |
05'01''33 |
11.95 |
2001 |
SPM |
0039 |
0062 |
LAMBALIEU |
Paul |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:03:47 |
05'02''66 |
11.89 |
2000 |
SPM |
0040 |
0063 |
MARTIN |
Jérôme |
Wingersheim |
00:03:48 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
2001 |
SPM |
0041 |
0064 |
TROADEC |
Yanniv |
Lauterbourg |
00:03:48 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
2001 |
SPM |
0042 |
0065 |
EHRMANN |
Julien |
Wiwersheim |
00:03:49 |
05'05''33 |
11.79 |
2001 |
SPM |
0043 |
0066 |
MARX |
Aurélie |
Vendenheim |
00:03:50 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
2000 |
SPF |
0018 |
0067 |
DEHU |
Katie |
Mundolsheim |
00:03:51 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
2000 |
SPF |
0019 |
0068 |
ROBITZER |
Elise |
Knoersheim |
00:03:51 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
2000 |
SPF |
0020 |
0069 |
NILLE |
Max |
Brumath |
00:03:54 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
2000 |
SPM |
0044 |
0070 |
POTHIER |
Comise |
Vendenheim |
00:03:54 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
2001 |
SPF |
0021 |
0071 |
PILARCZYK |
Jan |
Vendenheim |
00:03:55 |
05'13''33 |
11.49 |
2001 |
SPM |
0045 |
0072 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pauline |
|
00:03:57 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
2000 |
SPF |
0022 |
0073 |
NIVEL |
Victor |
Gimbrett |
00:03:59 |
05'18''66 |
11.30 |
1999 |
SPM |
0046 |
0074 |
CONRAD |
Laure |
Amve |
00:04:00 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
2000 |
SPF |
0023 |
0075 |
LE LOUP |
Dorian |
Berstett |
00:04:01 |
05'21''33 |
11.20 |
2000 |
SPM |
0047 |
0076 |
BIBERTT |
Quentin |
Vendenheim |
00:04:01 |
05'21''33 |
11.20 |
1999 |
SPM |
0048 |
0077 |
ARNOLD |
Marius |
Vendenheim |
00:04:03 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
2002 |
DBM |
0004 |
0078 |
KERN |
Louis |
Vendenheim |
00:04:03 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
1999 |
SPM |
0049 |
0079 |
KOCH |
Victorien |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:04:04 |
05'25''33 |
11.07 |
2001 |
SPM |
0050 |
0080 |
KOHL |
Evan |
Vendenheim |
00:04:04 |
05'25''33 |
11.07 |
2000 |
SPM |
0051 |
0081 |
LAUMOND |
Jade |
Wiwersheim |
00:04:04 |
05'25''33 |
11.07 |
2002 |
DBF |
0001 |
0082 |
SUPLON |
Jimmy |
Brumath |
00:04:04 |
05'25''33 |
11.07 |
2001 |
SPM |
0052 |
0083 |
|
|
|
00:04:05 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
|
|
0003 |
0084 |
LIEBERT |
Alexis |
Vendenheim |
00:04:05 |
05'26''66 |
11.02 |
2002 |
DBM |
0005 |
0085 |
|
|
|
00:04:06 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
|
|
0004 |
0086 |
LE LOUP |
Tom |
Hochstett |
00:04:07 |
05'29''33 |
10.93 |
2002 |
DBM |
0006 |
0087 |
AMANN |
Lou |
Vendenheim |
00:04:08 |
05'30''66 |
10.89 |
2000 |
SPF |
0024 |
0088 |
ANDERSEN |
Frédérik |
Brumpath |
00:04:09 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
2000 |
SPM |
0053 |
0089 |
ACKER |
Laurianne |
Lampertheim |
00:04:13 |
05'37''33 |
10.67 |
1999 |
SPF |
0025 |
0090 |
MICHEL |
Anna |
Amve |
00:04:14 |
05'38''66 |
10.63 |
1999 |
SPF |
0026 |
0091 |
MAIRE |
Justine |
Brumath |
00:04:15 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1999 |
SPF |
0027 |
0092 |
SPAETY |
Antoine |
Vendenheim |
00:04:15 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
2002 |
DBM |
0007 |
0093 |
HAREAU |
Cloée |
Apev |
00:04:16 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
2001 |
SPF |
0028 |
0094 |
WILLMANN |
Enzo |
Vendenheim |
00:04:16 |
05'41''33 |
10.55 |
2002 |
DBM |
0008 |
0095 |
LEHMANN |
Timothé |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:04:18 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
2002 |
DBM |
0009 |
0096 |
SEILER |
Lucas |
Wiwersheim |
00:04:19 |
05'45''33 |
10.42 |
2000 |
SPM |
0054 |
0097 |
WOLF |
Benjamin |
Auenheim |
00:04:19 |
05'45''33 |
10.42 |
2002 |
DBM |
0010 |
0098 |
GANTZER |
Lucas |
Mundolsheim |
00:04:20 |
05'46''66 |
10.38 |
2001 |
SPM |
0055 |
0099 |
BUMMER |
Lucas |
Lampertheim |
00:04:20 |
05'46''66 |
10.38 |
2002 |
DBM |
0011 |
0100 |
LEMBRÉ |
Lucas |
Lampertheim |
00:04:21 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
2001 |
SPM |
0056 |
0101 |
LEBERT |
Solène |
Strasbourg |
00:04:23 |
05'50''66 |
10.27 |
2000 |
SPF |
0029 |
0102 |
BARROU |
Claire Sophie |
Vendenheim |
00:04:24 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
2001 |
SPF |
0030 |
0103 |
LEHMANN |
Marie Amélie |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:04:24 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
2000 |
SPF |
0031 |
0104 |
BOENISCH |
Rose |
Brumath |
00:04:25 |
05'53''33 |
10.19 |
2001 |
SPF |
0032 |
0105 |
DURAND |
Marian |
Molsheim |
00:04:26 |
05'54''66 |
10.15 |
2002 |
DBM |
0012 |
0106 |
BERTRAND |
Martin |
Strasbourg |
00:04:26 |
05'54''66 |
10.15 |
2001 |
SPM |
0057 |
0107 |
MARTINEZ |
Matias |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:04:27 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
2002 |
DBM |
0013 |
0108 |
VANDERMARLIERE |
Thibault |
Eckwersheim |
00:04:28 |
05'57''33 |
10.07 |
2000 |
SPM |
0058 |
0109 |
FONT |
Jules |
Truchtersheim |
00:04:28 |
05'57''33 |
10.07 |
2003 |
DBM |
0014 |
0110 |
SCHOEN |
Thibaut |
Vendenheim |
00:04:29 |
05'58''66 |
10.04 |
2003 |
DBM |
0015 |
0111 |
VITALE |
Alessio |
Strasbourg |
00:04:30 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
2000 |
SPM |
0059 |
0112 |
VITALE |
Chiara |
Strasbourg |
00:04:32 |
06'02''66 |
9.93 |
2002 |
DBF |
0002 |
0113 |
DE STAELL |
Sacha |
Schnaersheim |
00:04:33 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
2002 |
DBM |
0016 |
0114 |
DEIBER |
Lucie |
Forts Trotters |
00:04:34 |
06'05''33 |
9.85 |
2002 |
DBF |
0003 |
0115 |
LAURAS |
Hugo |
Hilbesheim |
00:04:36 |
06'08''00 |
9.78 |
2002 |
DBM |
0017 |
0116 |
DIEBOLT |
Loïc |
Hindisheim |
00:04:38 |
06'10''66 |
9.71 |
2002 |
DBM |
0018 |
0117 |
GOBERT |
Fanny |
Lampertheim |
00:04:38 |
06'10''66 |
9.71 |
2002 |
DBF |
0004 |
0118 |
ARBOGAST |
Corentin |
Pfulgriesheim |
00:04:39 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
2002 |
DBM |
0019 |
0119 |
BOENISCH |
Iris |
Brumath |
00:04:40 |
06'13''33 |
9.64 |
1999 |
SPF |
0033 |
0120 |
GLAMICHE |
Cedric |
Vendenheim |
00:04:41 |
06'14''66 |
9.61 |
2002 |
DBM |
0020 |
0121 |
NUSS |
Sonia |
Vendenheim |
00:04:42 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
2000 |
SPF |
0034 |
0122 |
COHAUT |
Louis |
Eschau |
00:04:42 |
06'16''00 |
9.57 |
2002 |
DBM |
0021 |
0123 |
TROADEC |
Erwan |
Lauterbourg |
00:04:46 |
06'21''33 |
9.44 |
2003 |
DBM |
0022 |
0124 |
WIESER |
Bastien |
Weyersheim |
00:04:46 |
06'21''33 |
9.44 |
2003 |
DBM |
0023 |
0125 |
LAMOUREUX |
Louis |
Kertzfeld |
00:04:48 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
2002 |
DBM |
0024 |
0126 |
HAMMER |
Ada Perla |
Strasbourg |
00:04:48 |
06'24''00 |
9.38 |
2003 |
DBF |
0005 |
0127 |
JAGANATHEN |
Selven |
Gimbrett |
00:04:49 |
06'25''33 |
9.34 |
2002 |
DBM |
0025 |
0128 |
KAPPS |
Marie |
Brumath |
00:04:51 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
2003 |
DBM |
0026 |
0129 |
REUTER |
Marine |
Wolfisheim |
00:04:53 |
06'30''66 |
9.22 |
2002 |
DBF |
0006 |
0130 |
JACOB |
Roxane |
Vendenheim |
00:04:53 |
06'30''66 |
9.22 |
1999 |
SPF |
0035 |
0131 |
CHAKMEN |
Camille |
Vendenheim |
00:04:54 |
06'32''00 |
9.18 |
1999 |
SPF |
0036 |
0132 |
KNAUB |
Charlotte |
Eckwersheim |
00:04:55 |
06'33''33 |
9.15 |
2002 |
DBF |
0007 |
0133 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Marie |
Schweighouse |
00:04:55 |
06'33''33 |
9.15 |
2003 |
DBF |
0008 |
0134 |
NIVEL |
Sarah |
Gimbrett |
00:04:56 |
06'34''66 |
9.12 |
2002 |
DBF |
0009 |
0135 |
BRESCH |
Corentin |
Breuschwickersheim |
00:04:57 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
2002 |
DBM |
0027 |
0136 |
DAGOREAU |
Ilona |
Brumath |
00:04:58 |
06'37''33 |
9.06 |
2000 |
SPF |
0037 |
0137 |
PINCON |
Noé |
Eco Mat Boofzheim |
00:04:59 |
06'38''66 |
9.03 |
2002 |
DBM |
0028 |
0138 |
MEYER |
Anaïs |
Wingersheim |
00:05:00 |
06'40''00 |
9.00 |
2003 |
DBF |
0010 |
0139 |
SCHMITT |
Elena |
Fegersheim |
00:05:01 |
06'41''33 |
8.97 |
2002 |
DBF |
0011 |
0140 |
FERLIZZO |
Stella |
Achenheim |
00:05:01 |
06'41''33 |
8.97 |
2001 |
SPF |
0038 |
0141 |
SCHENK |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:05:05 |
06'46''66 |
8.85 |
2002 |
DBM |
0029 |
0142 |
REICHL |
Delphine |
Lampertheim |
00:05:14 |
06'58''66 |
8.60 |
2002 |
DBF |
0012 |
0143 |
SIMON |
Camille |
Vendenheim |
00:05:15 |
07'00''00 |
8.57 |
2003 |
DBF |
0013 |
0144 |
GOERKE |
Matthias |
Plobsheim |
00:05:16 |
07'01''33 |
8.54 |
2003 |
DBM |
0030 |
0145 |
RAUL |
Camille |
Amve |
00:05:23 |
07'10''66 |
8.36 |
2003 |
DBF |
0014 |
0146 |
LEBERT |
Mathis |
Strasbourg |
00:05:26 |
07'14''66 |
8.28 |
2003 |
DBM |
0031 |
0147 |
CASSIS |
Maeva |
Vendenheim |
00:05:28 |
07'17''33 |
8.23 |
2003 |
DBF |
0015 |
0148 |
ANTONIN |
Durand |
Molsheim |
00:05:28 |
07'17''33 |
8.23 |
2004 |
DBM |
0032 |
0149 |
LAMBALIEU |
Clément |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:05:34 |
07'25''33 |
8.08 |
2002 |
DBM |
0033 |
0150 |
NEAU |
Adèle |
Lampertheim |
00:05:43 |
07'37''33 |
7.87 |
2003 |
DBF |
0016 |
0151 |
GOBERT |
Marylène |
Lampertheim |
00:05:54 |
07'52''00 |
7.63 |
1999 |
SPF |
0039 |
0152 |
DEIBER |
Raphaël |
|
00:06:25 |
08'33''33 |
7.01 |
2000 |
SPM |
0060 |
0153 |
SIGIRIDIS |
Alexandre |
Illkirch |
00:06:45 |
09'00''00 |
6.67 |
2002 |
DBM |
0034 |
0154 |
PINCON |
Léa |
Eco Mat Boofzheim |
00:07:36 |
10'08''00 |
5.92 |
2004 |
DBF |
0017 |