Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:19 |
03'13''90 |
18.57 |
1968 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BUCHER |
Arnaud |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:32:43 |
03'16''30 |
18.34 |
1977 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
LORENTZ |
Joel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:33:07 |
03'18''70 |
18.12 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0004 |
ANGUENOT |
Olivier |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:17 |
03'19''70 |
18.03 |
1975 |
SEM |
0003 |
0005 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:46 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1974 |
SEM |
0004 |
0006 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:18 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:34:23 |
03'26''30 |
17.45 |
1978 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
ERBS |
Békim |
Ana-ras |
00:34:26 |
03'26''60 |
17.42 |
1976 |
SEM |
0007 |
0009 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal |
00:34:52 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0010 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana |
00:34:58 |
03'29''80 |
17.16 |
1976 |
SEM |
0008 |
0011 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
François |
RT Schweighouse |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
1961 |
V1M |
0003 |
0012 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
RT Schweighouse |
00:35:20 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1980 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
RT Schweighouse |
00:35:23 |
03'32''30 |
16.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
VERDON |
Christian |
Co Fleurines |
00:35:27 |
03'32''70 |
16.93 |
1968 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
FREYERMUTH |
Manuel |
A vos marques Sarreguemine |
00:35:35 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
1969 |
SEM |
0011 |
0016 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Pharmacie de nierderbourg |
00:35:42 |
03'34''20 |
16.81 |
1971 |
SEM |
0012 |
0017 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frédéric |
RT Schweighouse |
00:35:53 |
03'35''30 |
16.72 |
1974 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Team sport 2000 |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1981 |
SEM |
0014 |
0019 |
BUCZKO |
Richard |
Cial Running Club |
00:36:07 |
03'36''70 |
16.61 |
1964 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
GEHIN |
Mathieu |
Schwabwiller |
00:36:11 |
03'37''10 |
16.58 |
1975 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
WOLFER |
Patrick |
Plobsheim |
00:36:11 |
03'37''10 |
16.58 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0022 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
Lilly France |
00:36:16 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1968 |
SEM |
0016 |
0023 |
SIMON |
Clément |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:36:27 |
03'38''70 |
16.46 |
1968 |
SEM |
0017 |
0024 |
RAICHLE |
Steve |
RT Schweighouse |
00:36:31 |
03'39''10 |
16.43 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0025 |
MEYER |
Pascal |
ANA RAC Wissembourg |
00:36:34 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1968 |
SEM |
0019 |
0026 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:36:45 |
03'40''50 |
16.33 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0027 |
WENDLING |
Patrick |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:36:49 |
03'40''90 |
16.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0028 |
REGENASS |
Yannick |
La claquette |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1987 |
SEM |
0021 |
0029 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:12 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1960 |
V1M |
0007 |
0030 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1958 |
V1M |
0008 |
0031 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1961 |
V1M |
0009 |
0032 |
GALIM |
Max |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0033 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15.98 |
1969 |
SEM |
0022 |
0034 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:37:35 |
03'45''50 |
15.96 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
0035 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:37:36 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0036 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:37 |
03'45''70 |
15.95 |
1960 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:37:38 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
1977 |
SEM |
0024 |
0038 |
BRECHBIEL |
Christian |
Millipore |
00:37:49 |
03'46''90 |
15.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0011 |
0039 |
BOSSERT |
Emmanuelle |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
0040 |
DEL BIANCO |
Claude |
Anaaba |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1960 |
V1M |
0012 |
0041 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Masterfoods |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0025 |
0042 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:38:12 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1959 |
V1M |
0013 |
0043 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Afcf Alsace |
00:38:14 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0044 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:38:16 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
1970 |
SEM |
0026 |
0045 |
DRION |
Michel |
Barr |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15.60 |
1968 |
SEM |
0027 |
0046 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Bremmelbach |
00:38:30 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1967 |
V1M |
0014 |
0047 |
WALT |
Armand |
Burstner |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15.55 |
1960 |
V1M |
0015 |
0048 |
DRENTEL |
Aurelien |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:38:37 |
03'51''70 |
15.54 |
1988 |
JUM |
0001 |
0049 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0050 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:38:48 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1970 |
SEM |
0028 |
0051 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
0052 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
CO Insming |
00:38:54 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1964 |
V1M |
0018 |
0053 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:38:56 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1968 |
SEM |
0029 |
0054 |
KUNTZ |
Laurent |
Eichelthal |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0055 |
SCOLARI |
Jean-marc |
RT Schweighouse |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1970 |
SEM |
0030 |
0056 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15.36 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0057 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
As Bischoffsheim |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1976 |
SEM |
0031 |
0058 |
LITTLER |
Jean |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:39:29 |
03'56''90 |
15.20 |
1973 |
SEM |
0032 |
0059 |
HUSSER |
Jacques |
Blaesheim |
00:39:31 |
03'57''10 |
15.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0020 |
0060 |
JEROME |
Armand |
Niedermodern |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1972 |
SEM |
0033 |
0061 |
EL AATMANI |
Mohamed |
Strasbourg |
00:39:36 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1969 |
SEM |
0034 |
0062 |
HIFF |
Jean Marc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1966 |
V1M |
0021 |
0063 |
REMY |
Vincent |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15.13 |
1967 |
V1M |
0022 |
0064 |
GRUNENWALD |
Michel |
Klingenthal |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1972 |
SEM |
0035 |
0065 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Anould |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0066 |
STEPHAN |
Fabrice |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1979 |
SEM |
0036 |
0067 |
KUCHARAVY |
Dimitry |
Strasbourg |
00:39:46 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
0068 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Patrick |
RT Schweighouse |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1969 |
SEM |
0037 |
0069 |
BARRAU |
Jean Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1971 |
SEM |
0038 |
0070 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1969 |
SEM |
0039 |
0071 |
NAJI |
Kamel |
Guthertz Team |
00:40:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0072 |
MULLER |
Serge |
Ac Bouzonville |
00:40:03 |
04'00''30 |
14.98 |
1971 |
SEM |
0041 |
0073 |
STOUVENEL |
Jérémy |
Cfiar |
00:40:04 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0042 |
0074 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Forts Trotters |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0075 |
COMBES |
Olivier |
Ill Bruche Lingolsheim |
00:40:07 |
04'00''70 |
14.96 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0076 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Ce sncf |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14.93 |
1987 |
SEM |
0044 |
0077 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14.92 |
1969 |
SEM |
0045 |
0078 |
LEOBOLD |
Thierry |
RT Schweighouse |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1964 |
V1M |
0026 |
0079 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:24 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1970 |
SEM |
0046 |
0080 |
MULLER |
Herve |
RT Schweighouse |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1972 |
SEM |
0047 |
0081 |
ZAGALA |
Joelle |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1973 |
SEF |
0002 |
0082 |
MENEL |
Jean Michel |
Haguenau |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0083 |
PECK |
Johan |
Schirmeck |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
0084 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Cardinal Health |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1977 |
SEM |
0048 |
0085 |
MAIX |
Laurent |
Afcf Alsace |
00:40:40 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
0086 |
RENAUDIN |
Sébastien |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1975 |
SEM |
0049 |
0087 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Mars |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1960 |
V1M |
0028 |
0088 |
LUTZ |
Michel |
Herrlisheim |
00:40:49 |
04'04''90 |
14.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0050 |
0089 |
BIRGEL |
Philippe |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1975 |
SEM |
0051 |
0090 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0091 |
SCHERRER |
Xavier |
Alcan sarrebourg |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1972 |
SEM |
0052 |
0092 |
FRIESS |
Katia |
RT Schweighouse |
00:41:10 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1969 |
SEF |
0003 |
0093 |
MITOIRE |
Didier |
Weyersheim |
00:41:11 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1964 |
V1M |
0030 |
0094 |
TETOT |
Vincent |
Mundolsheim |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1979 |
SEM |
0053 |
0095 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1963 |
V1M |
0031 |
0096 |
SCHEID |
Grégory |
Cba |
00:41:15 |
04'07''50 |
14.55 |
1975 |
SEM |
0054 |
0097 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Eichelthal |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0098 |
DOYHAMBEHERE |
Sebastien |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:41:19 |
04'07''90 |
14.52 |
1983 |
SEM |
0055 |
0099 |
HEBTING |
Marc |
La saline |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0100 |
DUFAUT |
Corentin |
Strasbourg |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0056 |
0101 |
MERAH |
Malik |
Coop Alsace |
00:41:28 |
04'08''80 |
14.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0034 |
0102 |
TALED |
Brahim |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1983 |
SEM |
0057 |
0103 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
Ce sncf |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1952 |
V2M |
0006 |
0104 |
SCHATZ |
Marie-christine |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14.45 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
0105 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1958 |
V1M |
0035 |
0106 |
BREZILLON |
Jose |
Foulees Des 4 Portes |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1969 |
SEM |
0058 |
0107 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:41:39 |
04'09''90 |
14.41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0007 |
0108 |
SCHERER |
Christian |
Schirrhoffen |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1958 |
V1M |
0036 |
0109 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1941 |
V3M |
0002 |
0110 |
FREYERMUTH |
Benoit |
AS Police |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1959 |
V1M |
0037 |
0111 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
Zutzendorf |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0038 |
0112 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
0113 |
GRIES |
Christian |
La Saline |
00:41:52 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1958 |
V1M |
0040 |
0114 |
NEU |
Gilles |
Fc Lemberg |
00:41:55 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
1982 |
SEM |
0059 |
0115 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:41:59 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1958 |
V1M |
0041 |
0116 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
12 Ra Oberhoffen |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1959 |
V1M |
0042 |
0117 |
REEB |
Gilles |
FC Durrenbach |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1975 |
SEM |
0060 |
0118 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
00:42:02 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0061 |
0119 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1951 |
V2M |
0008 |
0120 |
KROPP |
Norbert |
Bischwiller |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
1967 |
V1M |
0043 |
0121 |
WAGNER |
René |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1960 |
V1M |
0044 |
0122 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
Sport 2000 Sarrebourg |
00:42:08 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1978 |
SEM |
0062 |
0123 |
TAFFLE |
Romain |
Haguenau |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1983 |
SEM |
0063 |
0124 |
WAECKEL |
Thomas |
Enim |
00:42:14 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1986 |
SEM |
0064 |
0125 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0126 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1968 |
SEM |
0065 |
0127 |
SCHEID |
Cédric |
Oberbronn |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1977 |
SEM |
0066 |
0128 |
KRAENNER |
Jean Paul |
Ases |
00:42:26 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1954 |
V2M |
0010 |
0129 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
1950 |
V2M |
0011 |
0130 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1961 |
V1M |
0045 |
0131 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Pass'running |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0046 |
0132 |
ROUABAA |
Djamel |
Mulhouse |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1975 |
SEM |
0067 |
0133 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
CAP Liberté Dettwiller |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
0134 |
SANZ |
Juan José |
Guthertz team |
00:42:39 |
04'15''90 |
14.07 |
1972 |
SEM |
0068 |
0135 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1960 |
V1M |
0048 |
0136 |
DUPRE LA TOUR |
Charles-Etienne |
Strasbourg |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0069 |
0137 |
ZAEPFEL |
Jean-marc |
Ccsa - Soufflenheim |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1960 |
V1M |
0049 |
0138 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1978 |
SEM |
0070 |
0139 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1963 |
V1M |
0050 |
0140 |
CLAUSS |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
00:42:55 |
04'17''50 |
13.98 |
1968 |
SEM |
0071 |
0141 |
KOEPPEL |
Emmanuel |
Ana |
00:43:00 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1969 |
SEM |
0072 |
0142 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La Walck |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13.95 |
1969 |
SEM |
0073 |
0143 |
DOUGHOUAS |
Ali |
Asg |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1973 |
SEM |
0074 |
0144 |
HOLDERITH |
Marc |
Herrlisheim |
00:43:05 |
04'18''50 |
13.93 |
1979 |
SEM |
0075 |
0145 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frédéric |
Les Furieux |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1970 |
SEM |
0076 |
0146 |
DANIC |
André |
Reichshoffen |
00:43:08 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1960 |
V1M |
0051 |
0147 |
DENUX |
Yannick |
Strasbourg |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1970 |
SEM |
0077 |
0148 |
REYJAL |
Jean-Yves |
Bischwiller |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13.89 |
1958 |
V1M |
0052 |
0149 |
ELCHINGER |
Yves |
Cap dinsheim |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13.89 |
1967 |
V1M |
0053 |
0150 |
METZ |
Michel |
Lilly France |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
0151 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
Général Motors |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1962 |
V1M |
0055 |
0152 |
HELMLINGER |
Damaris |
Fimotec |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1962 |
V1F |
0002 |
0153 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13.88 |
1962 |
V1M |
0056 |
0154 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
Ascee 67 |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13.85 |
1956 |
V2M |
0012 |
0155 |
ARON |
Martial |
Schaeffler France |
00:43:21 |
04'20''10 |
13.84 |
1970 |
SEM |
0078 |
0156 |
KIEFFER |
Michel |
RT Schweighouse |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1968 |
SEM |
0079 |
0157 |
WUST |
Jean michel |
La saline |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0057 |
0158 |
BANKHAUSER |
Damien |
Brumath |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1975 |
SEM |
0080 |
0159 |
MENTZ |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
1962 |
V1M |
0058 |
0160 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
Schirmeck |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1965 |
V1M |
0059 |
0161 |
BEY |
Christophe |
Ohlungen |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1972 |
SEM |
0081 |
0162 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:43:39 |
04'21''90 |
13.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0082 |
0163 |
LOEBER |
Thierry |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0060 |
0164 |
ERB |
Jean |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1962 |
V1M |
0061 |
0165 |
RICHARTH |
Claude |
Vosgirunners Niederbronn |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13.69 |
1958 |
V1M |
0062 |
0166 |
SECULA |
Frederic |
Preuschdorf |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1963 |
V1M |
0063 |
0167 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Hochfelden |
00:43:52 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1969 |
SEM |
0083 |
0168 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1973 |
SEM |
0084 |
0169 |
KNITTEL |
Daniel |
Altenstadt |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0064 |
0170 |
PAMART |
David |
Rohrwiller |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1971 |
SEM |
0085 |
0171 |
HARDOUIN |
Michael |
Holbsheim |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0065 |
0172 |
JUNG |
Julien |
CO Haguenau |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1980 |
SEM |
0086 |
0173 |
SCHEHR |
Sébastien |
Cercle St Pantaléon Munchhausen |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0087 |
0174 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1967 |
V1M |
0066 |
0175 |
DE ABREU |
Ludovic |
Bouzonville |
00:43:56 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1975 |
SEM |
0088 |
0176 |
ALSTERS |
Sebastien |
Ozaki |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1976 |
SEM |
0089 |
0177 |
KUSTLER |
Bernard |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0067 |
0178 |
KLINGLER |
Gabriel |
Fc kindwiller |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0179 |
USSELMANN |
Richard |
Bischwiller |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0180 |
OHREL |
Kevin |
Fc Boersch |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1984 |
SEM |
0090 |
0181 |
BOBER |
Bernd |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:44:03 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1961 |
V1M |
0068 |
0182 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase Running Team |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1965 |
V1M |
0069 |
0183 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:44:04 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1967 |
V1M |
0070 |
0184 |
FENNINGER |
Marc |
Haguenau |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1961 |
V1M |
0071 |
0185 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1959 |
V1M |
0072 |
0186 |
MORONI |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0073 |
0187 |
KALK |
Christophe |
ASC FERCO |
00:44:08 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1973 |
SEM |
0091 |
0188 |
SCHERRER |
Philippe |
Asc Ferco |
00:44:09 |
04'24''90 |
13.59 |
1963 |
V1M |
0074 |
0189 |
MARIE |
Jacques |
Crédit mutuel |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13.58 |
1961 |
V1M |
0075 |
0190 |
SPECHT |
Dominique |
Mommenheim |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1960 |
V1M |
0076 |
0191 |
GEORGES |
Robert |
Ce sncf |
00:44:21 |
04'26''10 |
13.53 |
1953 |
V2M |
0015 |
0192 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Kertzfeld |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1963 |
V1M |
0077 |
0193 |
HUSSER |
Bruno |
Ornans |
00:44:27 |
04'26''70 |
13.50 |
1965 |
V1M |
0078 |
0194 |
|
|
|
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
|
|
0001 |
0195 |
HUCK |
Alain |
Illkirch |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0092 |
0196 |
SCHERRER |
Jean |
Marmoutier |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1951 |
V2M |
0016 |
0197 |
GRUNER |
Bernard |
Asl Printzheim |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1954 |
V2M |
0017 |
0198 |
STIEBER |
Christian |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1967 |
V1M |
0079 |
0199 |
BOSSY |
Anne |
Coop Alsace |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1958 |
V1F |
0003 |
0200 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Coop Alsace |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1971 |
SEM |
0093 |
0201 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
Bischwiller |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
0202 |
KARCHER |
Joël |
Gundershoffen |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1972 |
SEM |
0094 |
0203 |
MORITZ |
Brigitte |
Tg Ötigheim |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1952 |
V2F |
0001 |
0204 |
STRAUCH |
Mickael |
FC Lingolsheim |
00:44:46 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1989 |
JUM |
0003 |
0205 |
RUPPRECHT |
Emmanuel |
Meisenthal |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0095 |
0206 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La saline |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1962 |
V1M |
0081 |
0207 |
WOLFFER |
Sandra |
Cap liberté Dettwiller |
00:44:49 |
04'28''90 |
13.39 |
1972 |
SEF |
0004 |
0208 |
SIGRIST |
Raphael |
Wingersheim triathlon |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1970 |
SEM |
0096 |
0209 |
EHRHARDT |
Eric |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1974 |
SEM |
0097 |
0210 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13.38 |
1969 |
SEM |
0098 |
0211 |
MATZINGER |
Pierre |
Hager-Controls |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1964 |
V1M |
0082 |
0212 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:53 |
04'29''30 |
13.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0083 |
0213 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1957 |
V2M |
0018 |
0214 |
NIERHAUVE |
Martin |
Général Motors |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1954 |
V2M |
0019 |
0215 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0216 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
St Quirin |
00:44:57 |
04'29''70 |
13.35 |
1961 |
V1M |
0084 |
0217 |
KOEBEL |
Martial |
Asc Ferco |
00:45:00 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0085 |
0218 |
HUBERT |
Dominique |
Tri Club Bischwiller |
00:45:07 |
04'30''70 |
13.30 |
1968 |
SEM |
0099 |
0219 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
As cheminots |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1960 |
V1M |
0086 |
0220 |
SCHELL |
Nicolas |
SC Selestat Tri |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1963 |
V1M |
0087 |
0221 |
VOLTZENLOGEL |
Thierry |
Hoerdt |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1969 |
SEM |
0100 |
0222 |
ANGUENOT |
Pierre |
Besançon |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1948 |
V2M |
0021 |
0223 |
ZINCK |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0101 |
0224 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1971 |
SEM |
0102 |
0225 |
FREYBURGER |
Guy |
Sport Azur |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1966 |
V1M |
0088 |
0226 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
CSPM |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1973 |
SEF |
0005 |
0227 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess Elastomeres |
00:45:23 |
04'32''30 |
13.22 |
1958 |
V1M |
0089 |
0228 |
AUBRUN |
Lionel |
Marine National |
00:45:27 |
04'32''70 |
13.20 |
1969 |
SEM |
0103 |
0229 |
PAVY |
Réginald |
Sapeur Pompier |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1967 |
V1M |
0090 |
0230 |
DORSI |
Bernard |
Ana wantzenau |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1954 |
V2M |
0022 |
0231 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1961 |
V1M |
0091 |
0232 |
LEVACHER |
Sylvain |
La Saline |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1961 |
V1M |
0092 |
0233 |
RUCH |
Jean-georges |
La Saline |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
1964 |
V1M |
0093 |
0234 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1975 |
SEM |
0104 |
0235 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13.17 |
1967 |
V1M |
0094 |
0236 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
00:45:34 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1982 |
SEM |
0105 |
0237 |
LITTEL |
Marc |
Wittersheim |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1961 |
V1M |
0095 |
0238 |
GRUEL |
Thibaud |
Cfiar |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1972 |
SEM |
0106 |
0239 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:45:38 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0240 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:45:41 |
04'34''10 |
13.13 |
1960 |
V1F |
0004 |
0241 |
GUMBINGER |
Albert |
Oberhoffenmoder |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1950 |
V2M |
0023 |
0242 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean-françois |
RT Schweighouse |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1986 |
SEM |
0107 |
0243 |
DENU |
Paul |
Reichshoffen |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1958 |
V1M |
0096 |
0244 |
SCHWING |
Astride |
Asc Hager |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1968 |
SEF |
0006 |
0245 |
ZIRNHELT |
Marc |
Les Forts Trotters |
00:45:49 |
04'34''90 |
13.10 |
1960 |
V1M |
0097 |
0246 |
EYROLLE |
Jean-michel |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1983 |
SEM |
0108 |
0247 |
MELLARD |
Guillaume |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1972 |
SEM |
0109 |
0248 |
DERASSY |
Johann |
57 RA |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1982 |
SEM |
0110 |
0249 |
LAPP |
Mélissa |
Basket Drusenheim |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1990 |
JUF |
0001 |
0250 |
AMOUROUX |
Alain |
Ecole Elementaire Schirrhein |
00:45:55 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
1967 |
V1M |
0098 |
0251 |
KUNTZ |
Mariele |
Sport entrainement santé |
00:45:57 |
04'35''70 |
13.06 |
1973 |
SEF |
0007 |
0252 |
SéNéGAS |
Jerome |
Schiltigheim |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1974 |
SEM |
0111 |
0253 |
SCHENCK |
Cyrille |
Haguenau |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0099 |
0254 |
RUPPERT |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1963 |
V1M |
0100 |
0255 |
FADERNE |
David |
Brumath |
00:46:07 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1968 |
SEM |
0112 |
0256 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Général Motors |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1962 |
V1M |
0101 |
0257 |
HAMM |
Bernard |
Weitbruch |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1962 |
V1M |
0102 |
0258 |
RUSS |
Reinhold |
Lt Ettlingen |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1940 |
V3M |
0003 |
0259 |
OBER |
Jean Noel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:17 |
04'37''70 |
12.96 |
1962 |
V1M |
0103 |
0260 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
TCR La Wantzenau |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1975 |
SEM |
0113 |
0261 |
ROESSNER |
Daniel |
Université Haute Alsace |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1983 |
SEM |
0114 |
0262 |
KAPPS |
Jean-françois |
Guthertz Team |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1963 |
V1M |
0104 |
0263 |
AVELINE |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:46:24 |
04'38''40 |
12.93 |
1953 |
V2M |
0024 |
0264 |
JOANNARD |
Christophe |
CO Haguenau |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1965 |
V1M |
0105 |
0265 |
BOUR |
Daniel |
Enchenberg |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1970 |
SEM |
0115 |
0266 |
GAULIER |
Yves |
Schaffhouse |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1967 |
V1M |
0106 |
0267 |
LEHMANN |
Alain |
Obernai |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1950 |
V2M |
0025 |
0268 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Vosgirunners |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0107 |
0269 |
LINDNER |
Raymond |
Weitbruch |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12.91 |
1952 |
V2M |
0026 |
0270 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Ce sncf |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1967 |
V1M |
0108 |
0271 |
STEINMETZ |
Franck |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1989 |
JUM |
0004 |
0272 |
PROUTEAU |
Philippe |
Otterswiller |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1963 |
V1M |
0109 |
0273 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
0274 |
SCHLUR |
Claude |
Drusenheim |
00:46:34 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1969 |
SEM |
0116 |
0275 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
Bischwiller |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1957 |
V2M |
0028 |
0276 |
WEBER |
Laurent |
Drusenheim |
00:46:35 |
04'39''50 |
12.88 |
1969 |
SEM |
0117 |
0277 |
REMY |
Mathieu |
Asl Robertsau |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1970 |
SEM |
0118 |
0278 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Oberlauterbach |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1967 |
V1M |
0110 |
0279 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
La Saline |
00:46:37 |
04'39''70 |
12.87 |
1968 |
SEM |
0119 |
0280 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
La saline |
00:46:39 |
04'39''90 |
12.86 |
1958 |
V1M |
0111 |
0281 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1943 |
V3M |
0004 |
0282 |
FRISON |
Gilbert |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:46:43 |
04'40''30 |
12.84 |
1959 |
V1M |
0112 |
0283 |
STILL |
Guy |
Dinsheim sur Bruche |
00:46:46 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0284 |
MEHL |
Sophie |
CPAM Strasbourg |
00:46:48 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1973 |
SEF |
0008 |
0285 |
BRUCKER |
Mathieu |
Caes |
00:46:49 |
04'40''90 |
12.82 |
1972 |
SEM |
0120 |
0286 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0121 |
0287 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Burstner |
00:46:50 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1970 |
SEM |
0122 |
0288 |
MULLER |
Pierre |
Ce sncf |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1955 |
V2M |
0030 |
0289 |
BOROCCO |
Catherine |
RT Schweighouse |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12.81 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
0290 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:46:53 |
04'41''30 |
12.80 |
1961 |
V1F |
0006 |
0291 |
LETT |
Francine |
Eichelthal |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1971 |
SEF |
0009 |
0292 |
BONNEUILLE |
Guy |
ASES |
00:46:57 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
0293 |
RIFF |
Jean Paul |
Nautile club drusenheim |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1960 |
V1M |
0113 |
0294 |
STRASSER |
Pascal |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1967 |
V1M |
0114 |
0295 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
0296 |
ATTAL |
Claude |
Team Zigelhut |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1982 |
SEM |
0123 |
0297 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Afcf Alsace |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1942 |
V3M |
0005 |
0298 |
BARON |
Denis |
Coop Alsace |
00:47:09 |
04'42''90 |
12.73 |
1959 |
V1M |
0115 |
0299 |
REINBOLD |
Seb |
Fcj Bischheim |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1972 |
SEM |
0124 |
0300 |
BOOS |
Alain |
Sessenheim |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1968 |
SEM |
0125 |
0301 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Sew Usocome |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1969 |
SEM |
0126 |
0302 |
BERLING |
Michael |
Drusenheim |
00:47:18 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1977 |
SEM |
0127 |
0303 |
ERDOGAN |
Adem |
Schroff-sport |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1968 |
SEM |
0128 |
0304 |
SCHERER |
Daniel |
Boos Sarl |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1971 |
SEM |
0129 |
0305 |
WEISBECKER |
Francis |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1959 |
V1M |
0116 |
0306 |
SCHULER |
Raphaël |
Général Motors |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1974 |
SEM |
0130 |
0307 |
RIFF |
Philippe |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0117 |
0308 |
DIMNET |
Serge |
Lemberg |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1959 |
V1M |
0118 |
0309 |
BLANCK |
Jean Claude |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:47:27 |
04'44''70 |
12.64 |
1953 |
V2M |
0033 |
0310 |
FISCHER |
Christian |
Truchtersheim |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0119 |
0311 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Aschbach |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1958 |
V1M |
0120 |
0312 |
BACCONIER |
Charly |
54 rt |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1974 |
SEM |
0131 |
0313 |
WOLFF |
Pierre |
Boulangerie Michele Pierre |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1957 |
V2M |
0034 |
0314 |
WEISHAAR |
Pierre |
La saline |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1960 |
V1M |
0121 |
0315 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Ce sncf |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1960 |
V1M |
0122 |
0316 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs Du Haut-barr Saverne |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1949 |
V2M |
0035 |
0317 |
ARON |
Fabien |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1973 |
SEM |
0132 |
0318 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
1954 |
V2M |
0036 |
0319 |
SCHMITT |
Stéphane |
Burstner |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
1980 |
SEM |
0133 |
0320 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1964 |
V1M |
0123 |
0321 |
BAUMGART |
Patrick |
Bruker |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12.60 |
1948 |
V2M |
0037 |
0322 |
JUNG |
Xavier |
Cial Running Club |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1956 |
V2M |
0038 |
0323 |
GAYER |
Ben |
Dingsheim |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12.59 |
1960 |
V1M |
0124 |
0324 |
TRAPO |
HORST |
RSC felsenland |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1958 |
V1M |
0125 |
0325 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1955 |
V2M |
0039 |
0326 |
RUCK |
Denis |
Lingolsheim |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1970 |
SEM |
0134 |
0327 |
STEIN |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
00:47:43 |
04'46''30 |
12.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0126 |
0328 |
BROSSARD |
Marie-reine |
La Saline |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0329 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:47:44 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1955 |
V2M |
0040 |
0330 |
EDET |
Eric |
Eckbolsheim |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1961 |
V1M |
0127 |
0331 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:47:47 |
04'46''70 |
12.56 |
1954 |
V2M |
0041 |
0332 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Ases |
00:47:48 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1959 |
V1M |
0128 |
0333 |
ECK |
Patrick |
CAP Dinsheim |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1964 |
V1M |
0129 |
0334 |
BURCKEL |
Julien |
Cap liberté dettwiller |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
1985 |
SEM |
0135 |
0335 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Jean Luc |
Schiltigheim |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1958 |
V1M |
0130 |
0336 |
WENDLING |
Jean |
Epsan |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1948 |
V2M |
0042 |
0337 |
ROUGERIE |
Fabien |
Betschdorf |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1973 |
SEM |
0136 |
0338 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
1968 |
SEM |
0137 |
0339 |
BACK |
Roger |
Heining les Bouzon |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1949 |
V2M |
0043 |
0340 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Team Zigelhut |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12.47 |
1967 |
V1M |
0131 |
0341 |
GEBHART |
Jean-claude |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0132 |
0342 |
UMECKER |
Katia |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:48:08 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1974 |
SEF |
0010 |
0343 |
BACHMANN |
Jean-luc |
Eichelthal |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12.45 |
1958 |
V1M |
0133 |
0344 |
RISCH |
Jean Paul |
Caf Strasbourg |
00:48:12 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1962 |
V1M |
0134 |
0345 |
WEBER |
Christian |
Team Phun |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
1984 |
SEM |
0138 |
0346 |
MULLER |
Christine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1971 |
SEF |
0011 |
0347 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
FC Etoile Schirrhein |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1989 |
JUM |
0005 |
0348 |
KAUTZ |
Francis |
Schirrhoffen |
00:48:17 |
04'49''70 |
12.43 |
1958 |
V1M |
0135 |
0349 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Cslnb |
00:48:19 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1952 |
V2M |
0044 |
0350 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:48:22 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1952 |
V2M |
0045 |
0351 |
THOMAS |
Marc |
Ce sncf |
00:48:23 |
04'50''30 |
12.40 |
1978 |
SEM |
0139 |
0352 |
WANDER |
Claude |
Ce Dow France |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1978 |
SEM |
0140 |
0353 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim sur Bruche |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1963 |
V1M |
0136 |
0354 |
DIRRINGER |
Martial |
Leutenheim |
00:48:30 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
1964 |
V1M |
0137 |
0355 |
KIRSCHER |
Gilles |
As Gunther Walter |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0138 |
0356 |
MOLIQUE |
Arnaud |
Weitbruch |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1971 |
SEM |
0141 |
0357 |
BAER |
Olivier |
Rc Strasbourg |
00:48:33 |
04'51''30 |
12.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0142 |
0358 |
RITTER |
Raphaël |
Banque Populaire Alsace |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1972 |
SEM |
0143 |
0359 |
SCHICHT |
Christiane |
Mnl Bischweier |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
0360 |
KARCHER |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1963 |
V1M |
0139 |
0361 |
GOETTELMANN |
Lionel |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1971 |
SEM |
0144 |
0362 |
BAUER |
Pascal |
Stutzheim |
00:48:40 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0140 |
0363 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:48:41 |
04'52''10 |
12.32 |
1941 |
V3M |
0006 |
0364 |
HAMM |
Damien |
S-P Gries |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1969 |
SEM |
0145 |
0365 |
SPERA |
Zoorah |
Haguenau |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1965 |
V1F |
0008 |
0366 |
MEISTERMANN |
Nicolas |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1962 |
V1M |
0141 |
0367 |
ECK |
Guy |
Marmoutier |
00:48:44 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
1970 |
SEM |
0146 |
0368 |
TISSIER |
Jean-louis |
Geispolsheim |
00:48:45 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
1970 |
SEM |
0147 |
0369 |
KERN |
Philippe |
Eschbach |
00:48:47 |
04'52''70 |
12.30 |
1966 |
V1M |
0142 |
0370 |
ROBLIN |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:48:48 |
04'52''80 |
12.30 |
1954 |
V2M |
0046 |
0371 |
MEHL |
Philippe |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12.29 |
1971 |
SEM |
0148 |
0372 |
BRICKA |
Lydie |
RT Schweighouse |
00:48:50 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1983 |
SEF |
0012 |
0373 |
SOUALMIA |
Refis |
Team 2000 |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0149 |
0374 |
POYET |
François |
Wissembourg |
00:48:59 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1987 |
SEM |
0150 |
0375 |
LIENHARDT |
Hubert |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
1963 |
V1M |
0143 |
0376 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
00:49:06 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1970 |
SEM |
0151 |
0377 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
Basket Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:49:07 |
04'54''70 |
12.22 |
1968 |
SEF |
0013 |
0378 |
RAICHLE |
Joëlle |
RT Schweighouse |
00:49:09 |
04'54''90 |
12.21 |
1978 |
SEF |
0014 |
0379 |
STEBE |
Jeremie |
Triathlon Serrebourg |
00:49:11 |
04'55''10 |
12.20 |
1985 |
SEM |
0152 |
0380 |
FLECK |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1953 |
V2M |
0047 |
0381 |
GERTZ |
Christian |
Schleithal |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0144 |
0382 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1954 |
V2M |
0048 |
0383 |
ARTZ |
Bernard |
FR Sessenheim |
00:49:23 |
04'56''30 |
12.15 |
1968 |
SEM |
0153 |
0384 |
BALL |
Simon |
Sessenheim |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1991 |
JUM |
0006 |
0385 |
ROSCH |
Remy |
Dalhunden |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1959 |
V1M |
0145 |
0386 |
LOTH |
Hervé |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1973 |
SEM |
0154 |
0387 |
GOURVEST |
François |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:49:27 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0146 |
0388 |
BARTH |
Philippe |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:49:32 |
04'57''20 |
12.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0147 |
0389 |
KOCH |
Jean-luc |
Wolfisjheim |
00:49:36 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0148 |
0390 |
COURTADE |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:49:38 |
04'57''80 |
12.09 |
1965 |
V1M |
0149 |
0391 |
CAMBLAN |
Alain |
Hagenau |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0150 |
0392 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1971 |
SEM |
0155 |
0393 |
SIEGEL |
Arnaud |
Ases |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1972 |
SEM |
0156 |
0394 |
JOERGER |
Sebastien |
Haguenau |
00:49:48 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1982 |
SEM |
0157 |
0395 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
Général Motors |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1970 |
SEM |
0158 |
0396 |
RAHNER |
Marion |
Mnl Bischweier |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12.03 |
1962 |
V1F |
0009 |
0397 |
LERBSCHER |
Patrick |
Ana |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1968 |
SEM |
0159 |
0398 |
BUGEAUD |
Bernard |
Soufflenheim |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1954 |
V2M |
0049 |
0399 |
RUCK |
Claude |
CSPM |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0151 |
0400 |
KACHELHOFFER |
Francis |
Sessenheim |
00:49:59 |
04'59''90 |
12.00 |
1970 |
SEM |
0160 |
0401 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:50:02 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0152 |
0402 |
FRANK |
Damien |
Schaeffler france |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
1966 |
V1M |
0153 |
0403 |
WOLF |
Tomas |
Auenheim |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0154 |
0404 |
HEINTZ |
Christophe |
Auenheim |
00:50:11 |
05'01''10 |
11.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0161 |
0405 |
SIMON |
Michel |
Général Motors |
00:50:13 |
05'01''30 |
11.95 |
1950 |
V2M |
0050 |
0406 |
BRAQUET |
Alain |
Ases |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0155 |
0407 |
STEFFEN |
Marielle |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:50:17 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
0408 |
SIESS |
Rudy |
Schiltigheim |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1940 |
V3M |
0007 |
0409 |
SMIGIEL |
Didier |
Coop Alsace |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11.92 |
1962 |
V1M |
0156 |
0410 |
UHRIG |
Dominique |
Auenheim |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1965 |
V1M |
0157 |
0411 |
KLEIN |
Jean Denis |
Hoerdt |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1958 |
V1M |
0158 |
0412 |
MICHEL |
Monique |
Ases |
00:50:25 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0413 |
GANGLOFF |
Jean Paul |
Schaeffler France |
00:50:26 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1961 |
V1M |
0159 |
0414 |
SCHMITT |
Bruno |
Lingolsheim |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1971 |
SEM |
0162 |
0415 |
ZIMMER |
Hervé |
Tennis de table schirrhein |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1983 |
SEM |
0163 |
0416 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Eichelthal |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1962 |
V1M |
0160 |
0417 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
L'artiste pattes |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
1975 |
SEF |
0016 |
0418 |
BRAUN |
Sylvain |
Bischwiller |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1978 |
SEM |
0164 |
0419 |
LACAVE |
Marjorie |
Ostwald |
00:50:31 |
05'03''10 |
11.88 |
1968 |
SEF |
0017 |
0420 |
KIENTZ |
Bernard |
Oberhausbergen |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1955 |
V2M |
0051 |
0421 |
MALET |
Laurent |
Rohrwiller |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1970 |
SEM |
0165 |
0422 |
OPSOMER |
Francois Marc |
RT Schweighouse |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1964 |
V1M |
0161 |
0423 |
BURGUN |
Julien |
Montbronn |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1983 |
SEM |
0166 |
0424 |
OBERNESSER |
Denis |
FC Altenstadt |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1955 |
V2M |
0052 |
0425 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:35 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
1984 |
SEF |
0018 |
0426 |
GERTZ |
Rémy |
Schleithal |
00:50:36 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1961 |
V1M |
0162 |
0427 |
HEMMERLE |
Francis |
Schleithal |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1958 |
V1M |
0163 |
0428 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Niedermodern |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1972 |
SEM |
0167 |
0429 |
KIFFEL |
Alain |
Crédit mutuel |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1956 |
V2M |
0053 |
0430 |
RENARD |
Martial |
Les Furieux |
00:50:38 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1960 |
V1M |
0164 |
0431 |
QUINTE |
Jana |
Rountzenheim |
00:50:39 |
05'03''90 |
11.85 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
0432 |
HUTTNER |
Jean marc |
Haguenau |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1958 |
V1M |
0165 |
0433 |
HUCK |
David |
Bischwiller Badminton Club |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1982 |
SEM |
0168 |
0434 |
DITTGEN |
Laurent |
Rountzenheim |
00:50:45 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1968 |
SEM |
0169 |
0435 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Kolanta |
00:50:46 |
05'04''60 |
11.82 |
1968 |
SEM |
0170 |
0436 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1953 |
V2M |
0054 |
0437 |
HEITZ |
Guillaume |
Weyersheim |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0171 |
0438 |
GERING |
Damien |
Les amis de Karine |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11.76 |
1970 |
SEM |
0172 |
0439 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1956 |
V2M |
0055 |
0440 |
BIETH |
François |
Dambach La Ville |
00:51:04 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1975 |
SEM |
0173 |
0441 |
WAMBACH |
Francois |
Schaeffler France |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11.75 |
1952 |
V2M |
0056 |
0442 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1958 |
V1M |
0166 |
0443 |
ROTH |
Marie-louise |
La Saline |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1951 |
V2F |
0005 |
0444 |
REMETTER |
Patricia |
Strasbourg |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0445 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Marc |
Sapeur Pompier De Wingersheim |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1967 |
V1M |
0167 |
0446 |
RAICHLE |
Franck-Emmanuel |
Hoenheim |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1968 |
SEM |
0174 |
0447 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
00:51:09 |
05'06''90 |
11.73 |
1970 |
SEM |
0175 |
0448 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:51:10 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
1953 |
V2M |
0057 |
0449 |
KURZ |
Alain |
Schirrhoffen |
00:51:13 |
05'07''30 |
11.71 |
1970 |
SEM |
0176 |
0450 |
ARBOGAST |
Jean-Marc |
|
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11.70 |
1979 |
SEM |
0177 |
0451 |
VITZIKAM |
Joel |
Soufflenheim |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0168 |
0452 |
FONTAINE |
Jean Paul |
Caposs |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1955 |
V2M |
0058 |
0453 |
WENGER |
Jean-Marie |
Asc Bnp Paribas |
00:51:22 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1954 |
V2M |
0059 |
0454 |
LAMBOLEY |
Emmanuel |
Communauté Urbaine De Strasbourg |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1974 |
SEM |
0178 |
0455 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
1944 |
V3M |
0008 |
0456 |
COME |
Marie Nicaise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:51:27 |
05'08''70 |
11.66 |
1958 |
V1F |
0011 |
0457 |
SCHWOERER |
Sébastien |
Schweighouse |
00:51:28 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1976 |
SEM |
0179 |
0458 |
ANTHONI |
Jean Marc |
Burstner |
00:51:29 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1962 |
V1M |
0169 |
0459 |
PIRON |
Pascal |
Sapeur pompier gundershoffn |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
1972 |
SEM |
0180 |
0460 |
GEMMERLE |
Michel |
Monswiller |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1962 |
V1M |
0170 |
0461 |
FAVRE |
Lucas |
CO Haguenau |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1992 |
JUM |
0007 |
0462 |
ZENSS |
Sebastien |
Fc lampertheim |
00:51:32 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1982 |
SEM |
0181 |
0463 |
PERRIER |
Stephane |
Haguenau |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1971 |
SEM |
0182 |
0464 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Ce sncf |
00:51:35 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
1967 |
V1M |
0171 |
0465 |
PIERRON |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1972 |
SEM |
0183 |
0466 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Csb Osthouse |
00:51:38 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1959 |
V1M |
0172 |
0467 |
CLAUSS |
Christine |
Lingolsheim |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11.62 |
1968 |
SEF |
0020 |
0468 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:51:40 |
05'10''00 |
11.61 |
1937 |
V4M |
0001 |
0469 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne Marie |
Les Furieux |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11.60 |
1967 |
V1F |
0012 |
0470 |
BRISTOT |
Jean Luc |
Metairies St Quirin |
00:51:45 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1958 |
V1M |
0173 |
0471 |
MATZINGER |
Claudie |
ASL Robertsau |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1952 |
V2F |
0006 |
0472 |
MICHEL |
Martin |
Ases |
00:51:48 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1954 |
V2M |
0060 |
0473 |
ULRICH |
Martine |
Ases |
00:51:49 |
05'10''90 |
11.58 |
1956 |
V2F |
0007 |
0474 |
KRAU |
Suzanne |
Les Furieux |
00:51:56 |
05'11''60 |
11.55 |
1971 |
SEF |
0021 |
0475 |
STIEN |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:51:57 |
05'11''70 |
11.55 |
1969 |
SEM |
0184 |
0476 |
SCHMITT |
Elisabeth |
Eichelthal |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1967 |
V1F |
0013 |
0477 |
MAYEUR |
Freddy |
Strasbourg |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1974 |
SEM |
0185 |
0478 |
GEORGES |
Rosina |
Ce sncf |
00:52:02 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1948 |
V2F |
0008 |
0479 |
WACKERMANN |
Jean Luc |
Brumath |
00:52:06 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1969 |
SEM |
0186 |
0480 |
OLTZ |
Martine |
Krautwiller |
00:52:11 |
05'13''10 |
11.50 |
1972 |
SEF |
0022 |
0481 |
HUTTNER |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1987 |
SEM |
0187 |
0482 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Kaltenhouse |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11.45 |
1965 |
V1M |
0174 |
0483 |
ILTIS |
Jean Michel |
CO Haguenau |
00:52:33 |
05'15''30 |
11.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0061 |
0484 |
SCHULER |
Anne |
La Saline |
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11.40 |
1978 |
SEF |
0023 |
0485 |
WALTER |
Eric |
Soufflenheim |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1972 |
SEM |
0188 |
0486 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aere Erstein |
00:52:46 |
05'16''60 |
11.37 |
1934 |
V4M |
0002 |
0487 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Dinsheim |
00:52:49 |
05'16''90 |
11.36 |
1959 |
V1F |
0014 |
0488 |
PIQUEMAL-TABOU |
Thierry |
Schweighouse Smoder |
00:52:51 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1962 |
V1M |
0175 |
0489 |
RIEHL |
Freddy |
Weitbruch |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1957 |
V2M |
0062 |
0490 |
RIMBAUD |
Stéphanie |
Herimoncourt |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
0491 |
SPIESER |
Jean Paul |
Pca Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11.31 |
1963 |
V1M |
0176 |
0492 |
BRENNER |
Mylene |
ASC Running Ferco |
00:53:07 |
05'18''70 |
11.30 |
1972 |
SEF |
0025 |
0493 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
FCJAB |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1944 |
V3M |
0009 |
0494 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Ases |
00:53:08 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1959 |
V1M |
0177 |
0495 |
BILLEREY |
Gregory |
Reichstett |
00:53:09 |
05'18''90 |
11.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0189 |
0496 |
ROMARY |
Fabien |
Strasbourg |
00:53:11 |
05'19''10 |
11.28 |
1977 |
SEM |
0190 |
0497 |
DEBES |
Pierre |
La walck |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1962 |
V1M |
0178 |
0498 |
ZYTO |
Paulette |
Gym Roeschwoog |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0499 |
HEINTZ |
Yvette |
Club gym niederroedern |
00:53:13 |
05'19''30 |
11.27 |
1953 |
V2F |
0009 |
0500 |
KAWACIN |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1958 |
V1M |
0179 |
0501 |
ARBOGAST |
Olivier |
FC Sessenheim |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0191 |
0502 |
BERLING |
Claude |
Drusenheim |
00:53:16 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0180 |
0503 |
FAVRE |
Michel |
CO Haguenau |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1965 |
V1M |
0181 |
0504 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess Elastomeres |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
1962 |
V1F |
0015 |
0505 |
LE DUC |
Alexandre |
Bischwiller |
00:53:41 |
05'22''10 |
11.18 |
1984 |
SEM |
0192 |
0506 |
MUTHS |
Pierre |
Weyersheim |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
0507 |
KNITTEL |
Patrice |
Wissembourg |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
1968 |
SEM |
0193 |
0508 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1979 |
SEM |
0194 |
0509 |
ANGUENOT |
Joelle |
Besançon |
00:53:50 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1953 |
V2F |
0010 |
0510 |
KIEFFER |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:53:52 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0195 |
0511 |
ZYTO |
Pascal |
FFESSM |
00:53:54 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1966 |
V1M |
0182 |
0512 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1961 |
V1M |
0183 |
0513 |
MULLER |
Jacques |
AMS |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1967 |
V1M |
0184 |
0514 |
RIETSCH |
Josiane |
RT Schweighouse |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1952 |
V2F |
0011 |
0515 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
Coop Alsace |
00:54:06 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1951 |
V2M |
0063 |
0516 |
FORCADETTE |
Paul-christian |
Mundolsheim |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1951 |
V2M |
0064 |
0517 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:54:08 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1966 |
V1F |
0016 |
0518 |
BONNAIRE |
Dominique |
Oberhoffen |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1961 |
V1M |
0185 |
0519 |
VINCENT |
Stephanie |
Schweighouse |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1969 |
SEF |
0026 |
0520 |
KOEFFER |
Nadine |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1963 |
V1F |
0017 |
0521 |
HONDERMARCK |
Christelle |
54 RT de transmission |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1969 |
SEF |
0027 |
0522 |
PFLUMIO |
Michel |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:22 |
05'26''20 |
11.04 |
1957 |
V2M |
0065 |
0523 |
THOMANN |
Joël |
Atts |
00:54:24 |
05'26''40 |
11.03 |
1973 |
SEM |
0196 |
0524 |
MICHELS |
Christian |
Eichelthal |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1970 |
SEM |
0197 |
0525 |
HEHN |
Jocelyn |
CAN Sarreguemines |
00:54:25 |
05'26''50 |
11.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0186 |
0526 |
FINK |
Isabelle |
Ingolsheim |
00:54:26 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1969 |
SEF |
0028 |
0527 |
BLATTNER |
Francis |
Rountzenheim |
00:54:28 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1966 |
V1M |
0187 |
0528 |
RUPRECHT |
Alain |
Achenheim |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1966 |
V1M |
0188 |
0529 |
HOHMANN |
Albert |
Weitbruch |
00:54:29 |
05'26''90 |
11.01 |
1938 |
V3M |
0011 |
0530 |
DIEBOLD |
Jérome |
Schirrhein |
00:54:36 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
1979 |
SEM |
0198 |
0531 |
ROTT |
Thomas |
Oberhoffenmoder |
00:54:38 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1983 |
SEM |
0199 |
0532 |
NEHLIG |
Virginie |
Ana |
00:54:42 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1975 |
SEF |
0029 |
0533 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
Auenheim |
00:54:44 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1971 |
SEF |
0030 |
0534 |
HAFFNER |
Georges |
Coop Alsace |
00:54:48 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1957 |
V2M |
0066 |
0535 |
KLEIN |
Cindy |
La Saline |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1983 |
SEF |
0031 |
0536 |
WEISHAAR |
Patricia |
La Saline |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10.94 |
1964 |
V1F |
0018 |
0537 |
MEYER |
CHRISTOPHE |
CO Haguenau |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1988 |
JUM |
0008 |
0538 |
CLEMENT |
Geoffrey |
CO Haguenau |
00:54:53 |
05'29''30 |
10.93 |
1991 |
JUM |
0009 |
0539 |
ROLOFF |
Charles |
Ases |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1951 |
V2M |
0067 |
0540 |
KUHN |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:54:58 |
05'29''80 |
10.92 |
1976 |
SEF |
0032 |
0541 |
SCHUSTER |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:54:59 |
05'29''90 |
10.91 |
1982 |
SEM |
0200 |
0542 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
Lilly France |
00:55:12 |
05'31''20 |
10.87 |
1947 |
V3M |
0012 |
0543 |
SCHLOSSER |
Véronique |
Schirrhein |
00:55:16 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1970 |
SEF |
0033 |
0544 |
SCHMITT |
Albert |
Wickersheim |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1950 |
V2M |
0068 |
0545 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stephanie |
Ana Haguenau |
00:55:21 |
05'32''10 |
10.84 |
1978 |
SEF |
0034 |
0546 |
JABBAR |
Reiner |
Beinheim |
00:55:33 |
05'33''30 |
10.80 |
1959 |
V1M |
0189 |
0547 |
MATZNIGER |
Marie françoise |
Hager-Controls |
00:55:41 |
05'34''10 |
10.78 |
1969 |
SEF |
0035 |
0548 |
BAERMANN |
Cathie |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1961 |
V1F |
0019 |
0549 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:44 |
05'34''40 |
10.77 |
1961 |
V1M |
0190 |
0550 |
LAVAYSSIERE |
Natacha |
Essert |
00:55:45 |
05'34''50 |
10.76 |
1969 |
SEF |
0036 |
0551 |
COSTE |
Charles-André |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:55:46 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
1954 |
V2M |
0069 |
0552 |
LAUCH |
Marie-anne |
Slc danne et 4 vents |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1970 |
SEF |
0037 |
0553 |
WALCH |
Jean-pierre |
Judo Club Phalsbourg |
00:55:48 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
1953 |
V2M |
0070 |
0554 |
HARTER |
Jean Noel |
CO Haguenau |
00:55:49 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1961 |
V1M |
0191 |
0555 |
TEFIT |
Julien |
Gundershoffen |
00:55:51 |
05'35''10 |
10.74 |
1967 |
V1M |
0192 |
0556 |
WINTERSTEIN |
Michel |
Les Monkyes |
00:56:02 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1978 |
SEM |
0201 |
0557 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:56:05 |
05'36''50 |
10.70 |
1958 |
V1M |
0193 |
0558 |
FROWITTER |
Fabienne |
Crédit mutuel |
00:56:12 |
05'37''20 |
10.68 |
1972 |
SEF |
0038 |
0559 |
SCHREINER |
Anny-france |
Ana |
00:56:15 |
05'37''50 |
10.67 |
1967 |
V1F |
0020 |
0560 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
Eichelthal |
00:56:16 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1963 |
V1F |
0021 |
0561 |
BALL |
Michele |
Sessenheim |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1963 |
V1F |
0022 |
0562 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:56:19 |
05'37''90 |
10.65 |
1976 |
SEM |
0202 |
0563 |
HOHMANN |
Carine |
Weitbruch |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1970 |
SEF |
0039 |
0564 |
WACKERMANN |
Isabelle |
Brumath |
00:56:22 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1971 |
SEF |
0040 |
0565 |
GEORGES |
Jean Michel |
Général Motors |
00:56:23 |
05'38''30 |
10.64 |
1971 |
SEM |
0203 |
0566 |
BURR |
Cathy |
Eichelthal |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1959 |
V1F |
0023 |
0567 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1953 |
V2M |
0071 |
0568 |
WEBER |
Jean-claude |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:56:42 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1959 |
V1M |
0194 |
0569 |
EHLES |
Christian |
Kilstett |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0195 |
0570 |
BILLEREY |
Roland |
D' Richstrotter |
00:57:05 |
05'42''50 |
10.51 |
1948 |
V2M |
0072 |
0571 |
DELESTRAI |
Michel |
Art Sur Meuthe |
00:57:13 |
05'43''30 |
10.49 |
1956 |
V2M |
0073 |
0572 |
DORFFER |
Patrick |
FC Etoile Schirrhein |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0196 |
0573 |
MULLIé |
Anne Sophie |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:57:25 |
05'44''50 |
10.45 |
1968 |
SEF |
0041 |
0574 |
BECK |
Valentin |
Omeas |
00:57:27 |
05'44''70 |
10.44 |
1963 |
V1M |
0197 |
0575 |
LOEB |
Mickael |
CO Haguenau |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1983 |
SEM |
0204 |
0576 |
PATARY |
Eric |
CO Haguenau |
00:57:34 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1965 |
V1M |
0198 |
0577 |
MARY |
Léonor |
Neudorf |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1985 |
SEF |
0042 |
0578 |
MIRAMAND |
Laurent |
Lanxess Elastomeres |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10.42 |
1982 |
SEM |
0205 |
0579 |
|
|
|
00:57:37 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
|
|
0002 |
0580 |
BRISSART |
Laurent |
Ostwald |
00:57:38 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1969 |
SEM |
0206 |
0581 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:57:59 |
05'47''90 |
10.35 |
1970 |
SEF |
0043 |
0582 |
KLEIN |
Betty |
Crédit mutuel |
00:58:01 |
05'48''10 |
10.34 |
1962 |
V1F |
0024 |
0583 |
KOEHL |
Amelie |
Wolfisheim-eckbolsheim |
00:58:06 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
1990 |
JUF |
0002 |
0584 |
OHRUH |
Claude |
Climbach |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1962 |
V1M |
0199 |
0585 |
SCHAEFFER |
Julien |
Co Haguenau |
00:58:12 |
05'49''20 |
10.31 |
1987 |
SEM |
0207 |
0586 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:58:24 |
05'50''40 |
10.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0208 |
0587 |
FARNY |
Albert |
Sc Sessenheim |
00:58:26 |
05'50''60 |
10.27 |
1968 |
SEM |
0209 |
0588 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
Montereau |
00:58:30 |
05'51''00 |
10.26 |
1952 |
V2M |
0074 |
0589 |
SCHNEIDER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:58:37 |
05'51''70 |
10.24 |
1964 |
V1M |
0200 |
0590 |
ATZENHOFFER |
Regis |
CO Haguenau |
00:58:50 |
05'53''00 |
10.20 |
1986 |
SEM |
0210 |
0591 |
BAILLY |
Sophie |
Bischheim |
00:58:52 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1984 |
SEF |
0044 |
0592 |
HAGER |
Hubert |
Coop Alsace |
00:58:53 |
05'53''30 |
10.19 |
1959 |
V1M |
0201 |
0593 |
WREGE |
Roland |
Coop Alsace |
00:58:54 |
05'53''40 |
10.19 |
1957 |
V2M |
0075 |
0594 |
LERCH |
Raphaëlle |
Bischwiller |
00:58:57 |
05'53''70 |
10.18 |
1984 |
SEF |
0045 |
0595 |
OLIVIER |
Thierry |
CO Haguenau |
00:59:07 |
05'54''70 |
10.15 |
1978 |
SEM |
0211 |
0596 |
HIMBER |
Joel |
MJC Lauterbach |
00:59:20 |
05'56''00 |
10.11 |
1975 |
SEM |
0212 |
0597 |
BLATTNER |
Anthony |
Drusenheim |
00:59:22 |
05'56''20 |
10.11 |
1990 |
JUM |
0010 |
0598 |
LAPP |
Anne Marie |
Basket Drusenheim |
00:59:24 |
05'56''40 |
10.10 |
1960 |
V1F |
0025 |
0599 |
ROSIO |
Florence |
Basket Club Vosges Du Nord |
00:59:38 |
05'57''80 |
10.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0046 |
0600 |
FUCHS |
Anne |
Bischheim |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1962 |
V1F |
0026 |
0601 |
DEVAUX |
Gérard |
Unitas Brumath |
00:59:40 |
05'58''00 |
10.06 |
1949 |
V2M |
0076 |
0602 |
LAZAAR |
Said |
Afcf Alsace |
00:59:43 |
05'58''30 |
10.05 |
1959 |
V1M |
0202 |
0603 |
SCHNEPF |
Myriam |
Haguenau |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1985 |
SEF |
0047 |
0604 |
MIRAMAND |
Nicolas |
Haguenau |
00:59:48 |
05'58''80 |
10.03 |
1982 |
SEM |
0213 |
0605 |
PASCOLO |
Lucie |
CO Haguenau |
01:00:00 |
06'00''00 |
10.00 |
1966 |
V1F |
0027 |
0606 |
JOUQUET |
Fabien |
Mundolsheim |
01:00:05 |
06'00''50 |
9.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0214 |
0607 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
01:00:09 |
06'00''90 |
9.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0215 |
0608 |
HELIER |
Fabienne |
AS La Claquette |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
1960 |
V1F |
0028 |
0609 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Ernoslheim sur Bruche |
01:00:20 |
06'02''00 |
9.94 |
1965 |
V1F |
0029 |
0610 |
WANGT |
Estee |
Brighton |
01:00:33 |
06'03''30 |
9.91 |
1981 |
SEF |
0048 |
0611 |
GUTHERTZ |
Angele |
Guthertz Team |
01:00:37 |
06'03''70 |
9.90 |
1963 |
V1F |
0030 |
0612 |
CHATELET |
Marie laure |
Général Motors |
01:00:43 |
06'04''30 |
9.88 |
1961 |
V1F |
0031 |
0613 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
Général Motors |
01:00:43 |
06'04''30 |
9.88 |
1956 |
V2M |
0077 |
0614 |
BOEHLER |
Roland |
Marienthal |
01:00:46 |
06'04''60 |
9.87 |
1955 |
V2M |
0078 |
0615 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Crédit Mutuel |
01:00:51 |
06'05''10 |
9.86 |
1957 |
V2F |
0012 |
0616 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
CO Insming |
01:00:56 |
06'05''60 |
9.85 |
1960 |
V1F |
0032 |
0617 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
CO Insming |
01:00:57 |
06'05''70 |
9.84 |
1960 |
V1M |
0203 |
0618 |
SCHERER |
Raymond |
Boos Sarl |
01:01:01 |
06'06''10 |
9.83 |
1949 |
V2M |
0079 |
0619 |
BILLEREY |
Cédric |
Crig |
01:01:36 |
06'09''60 |
9.74 |
1976 |
SEM |
0216 |
0620 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Schweighouse Smoder |
01:01:58 |
06'11''80 |
9.68 |
1961 |
V1F |
0033 |
0621 |
DOTTER |
Jean Paul |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:02:32 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1952 |
V2M |
0080 |
0622 |
MANGIN |
Sabine |
Rt Schweighouse |
01:02:53 |
06'17''30 |
9.54 |
1965 |
V1F |
0034 |
0623 |
TRAPP |
Heidi |
RSC felsenland |
01:02:59 |
06'17''90 |
9.53 |
1964 |
V1F |
0035 |
0624 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Ana Haguenau |
01:03:01 |
06'18''10 |
9.52 |
1966 |
V1F |
0036 |
0625 |
HELMER |
Fabienne |
Gallia Weitbruch |
01:03:09 |
06'18''90 |
9.50 |
1970 |
SEF |
0049 |
0626 |
REMY |
Emilie |
Cfiar |
01:03:41 |
06'22''10 |
9.42 |
1986 |
SEF |
0050 |
0627 |
POYET |
Marlène |
Wissembourg |
01:03:46 |
06'22''60 |
9.41 |
1950 |
V2F |
0013 |
0628 |
HEITZMANN |
Gabie |
Strasbourg |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9.40 |
1962 |
V1F |
0037 |
0629 |
SEYER |
Benoit |
Ce sncf |
01:03:51 |
06'23''10 |
9.40 |
1957 |
V2M |
0081 |
0630 |
BONNAIRE |
Sylvain |
Beaune |
01:03:57 |
06'23''70 |
9.38 |
1987 |
SEM |
0217 |
0631 |
SAEZ-PORCEL |
Marie |
Oberhoffen |
01:04:05 |
06'24''50 |
9.36 |
1991 |
JUF |
0003 |
0632 |
KLUMPP |
Vera |
Mnl Bischweier |
01:04:06 |
06'24''60 |
9.36 |
1971 |
SEF |
0051 |
0633 |
HANARI |
Fatima |
Cfiar |
01:04:09 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
1979 |
SEF |
0052 |
0634 |
BONNAIRE |
Isabelle |
Oberhoffen |
01:04:28 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1957 |
V2F |
0014 |
0635 |
TEISSEDRE |
Jean-francois |
Mertzwiller |
01:04:34 |
06'27''40 |
9.29 |
1959 |
V1M |
0204 |
0636 |
BAUER |
Michel |
Illkirch |
01:04:35 |
06'27''50 |
9.29 |
1955 |
V2M |
0082 |
0637 |
HELIER |
Thierry |
La Broque |
01:04:52 |
06'29''20 |
9.25 |
1958 |
V1M |
0205 |
0638 |
PASCOLO |
Antoine |
CO Haguenau |
01:07:15 |
06'43''50 |
8.92 |
1964 |
V1M |
0206 |
0639 |
SEYER |
Bernadette |
Ce sncf |
01:07:53 |
06'47''30 |
8.84 |
1958 |
V1F |
0038 |
0640 |
KLIMPEL |
Quentin |
CO Haguenau |
01:08:19 |
06'49''90 |
8.78 |
1989 |
JUM |
0011 |
0641 |
EHLES |
Claudine |
Kilstett |
01:11:21 |
07'08''10 |
8.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0039 |
0642 |
NGOMSIK |
Ingrid |
Cfiar |
01:13:26 |
07'20''60 |
8.17 |
1982 |
SEF |
0053 |
0643 |
CERINI |
Dominique |
CRFC Clemancau |
01:15:13 |
07'31''30 |
7.98 |
1971 |
SEM |
0218 |
0644 |
BILLEREY |
Julien |
Crig |
01:25:37 |
08'33''70 |
7.01 |
1980 |
SEM |
0219 |