Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
C/Cat |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Points |
1 |
DISCHER Jean-Marc |
SEM 1 |
1973 |
A Sarreguemines Sarrebg A (57) |
1h25m38s |
15.765 |
0.1616 |
2 |
JUILLARD Michel |
SEM 2 |
1973 |
Entente Haute Alsace (68) |
1h26m35s |
15.592 |
0.3231 |
3 |
LEGRAND Emmanuel |
SEM 3 |
1979 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
1h33m39s |
14.415 |
0.4847 |
4 |
CLOTEAUX Stéphane |
SEM 4 |
1969 |
Fast Guebwiller (68) |
1h34m06s |
14.346 |
0.6462 |
5 |
RAYMOND Yann |
SEM 5 |
1977 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
1h34m16s |
14.321 |
0.8078 |
6 |
BLIN-ANCEL Sylvain |
SEM 6 |
1973 |
Colmar (68) |
1h34m46s |
14.246 |
0.9693 |
7 |
GOEPFERT Pascal |
V1M 1 |
1962 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h34m50s |
14.236 |
1.1309 |
8 |
DESLOSGES Florent |
SEM 7 |
1970 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h36m20s |
14.014 |
1.2924 |
9 |
SCHMITT Grégory |
SEM 8 |
1977 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
1h37m00s |
13.918 |
1.4540 |
10 |
PARMENTELAT Jérôme |
SEM 9 |
1975 |
Sapois (88) |
1h37m38s |
13.827 |
1.6155 |
11 |
RAGUET Sébastien |
SEM 10 |
1976 |
Asrhv Remiremont (88) |
1h37m56s |
13.785 |
1.7771 |
12 |
BURRER Dominique |
V1M 2 |
1963 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
1h38m22s |
13.724 |
1.9386 |
13 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
V2M 1 |
1957 |
Cohm /So Bressaude (88) |
1h38m58s |
13.641 |
2.1002 |
14 |
DECOUDU Marc |
V1M 3 |
1963 |
Csa Ba 132 Colmar Air(68) |
1h39m48s |
13.527 |
2.2617 |
15 |
GEANT Sylvain |
SEM 11 |
1973 |
Vauthiermont (90) |
1h40m07s |
13.484 |
2.4233 |
16 |
CHOISEL Vincent |
SEM 12 |
1972 |
Belfort (90) |
1h40m19s |
13.457 |
2.5848 |
17 |
FISCHER Fabrice |
SEM 13 |
1974 |
Ingersheim (68) |
1h40m49s |
13.391 |
2.7464 |
18 |
LAU Jean-Marc |
SEM 14 |
1970 |
Hohrod (68) |
1h41m09s |
13.347 |
2.9079 |
19 |
CHOGNARD Maurice |
V1M 4 |
1958 |
Enfants Du Vallon (25) |
1h41m27s |
13.307 |
3.0695 |
20 |
MOSER Alfred |
V1M 5 |
1961 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
1h41m56s |
13.244 |
3.2310 |
21 |
DOUTE Guillaume |
SEM 15 |
1978 |
Acv Ste Marie A M. (68) |
1h42m11s |
13.212 |
3.3926 |
22 |
GERMAIN Bernard |
V1M 6 |
1960 |
Es Thaon (88) |
1h42m38s |
13.154 |
3.5541 |
23 |
CICLET Pascal |
V1M 7 |
1965 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
1h43m00s |
13.107 |
3.7157 |
24 |
ALEMPS Florimond |
SEM 16 |
1975 |
Guewenheim (68) |
1h43m47s |
13.008 |
3.8772 |
25 |
KAELBEL Eric |
SEM 17 |
1974 |
Muhlbach Sur Munster (68) |
1h44m07s |
12.966 |
4.0388 |
26 |
KEMPF Edmond |
V1M 8 |
1960 |
Soultzeren (68) |
1h44m15s |
12.950 |
4.2003 |
27 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
V1M 9 |
1960 |
Mulhbach Sur Munster (68) |
1h44m22s |
12.935 |
4.3619 |
28 |
GERARD Michel |
V2M 2 |
1956 |
Psa Citroen Charleville (08) |
1h44m26s |
12.927 |
4.5234 |
29 |
SCHALK Thomas |
SEM 18 |
1971 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
1h45m07s |
12.843 |
4.6850 |
30 |
FONTAINE Jean-Pierre |
V2M 3 |
1956 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
1h45m25s |
12.806 |
4.8465 |
31 |
MATHIEU Didier |
SEM 19 |
1969 |
Le Beulay (88) |
1h45m42s |
12.772 |
5.0081 |
32 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
V1M 10 |
1963 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
1h45m53s |
12.750 |
5.1696 |
33 |
BISCHOFF Christophe |
SEM 20 |
1971 |
As Clemessy (68) |
1h46m11s |
12.714 |
5.3312 |
34 |
ARNOULD Hervé |
SEM 21 |
1973 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
1h46m13s |
12.710 |
5.4927 |
35 |
TEMETTE Sébastien |
SEM 22 |
1975 |
Est Triathlon (88) |
1h46m21s |
12.694 |
5.6543 |
36 |
QUARTIER Benoit |
SEM 23 |
1971 |
Osenbach (68) |
1h46m27s |
12.682 |
5.8158 |
37 |
COLSON François |
SEM 24 |
1969 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
1h46m51s |
12.635 |
5.9774 |
38 |
BIECHELIN Pascal |
V1M 11 |
1963 |
Cernay (68) |
1h47m13s |
12.591 |
6.1389 |
39 |
HIHBER Patrick |
SEM 25 |
1972 |
Bischheim (67) |
1h47m24s |
12.570 |
6.3005 |
40 |
LAROCHE Philippe |
V2M 4 |
1954 |
St Nabord (88) |
1h47m40s |
12.539 |
6.4620 |
41 |
CHEVAL Denis |
V1M 12 |
1962 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
1h47m50s |
12.519 |
6.6236 |
42 |
DELONGVERT Olivier |
SEM 26 |
1973 |
Burnhaupt Le Haut (68) |
1h47m56s |
12.508 |
6.7851 |
43 |
LEGAIN Sébastien |
SEM 27 |
1976 |
Etueffont (90) |
1h47m58s |
12.504 |
6.9467 |
44 |
BURASCHI Damien |
SEM 28 |
1981 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
1h48m12s |
12.477 |
7.1082 |
45 |
MANGEL Ludovic |
SEM 29 |
1973 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
1h48m55s |
12.395 |
7.2698 |
46 |
METZGER Bernard |
V1M 13 |
1967 |
Riedisheim (68) |
1h49m05s |
12.376 |
7.4313 |
47 |
WERTH Olivier |
SEM 30 |
1980 |
Ostheim (68) |
1h49m11s |
12.365 |
7.5929 |
48 |
SCHNEIDER Fabrice |
V1M 14 |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h49m30s |
12.329 |
7.7544 |
49 |
ROYER Christophe |
V1M 15 |
1965 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
1h50m14s |
12.247 |
7.9160 |
50 |
PARENTIN Emmanuel |
SEM 31 |
1978 |
Pass Running |
1h50m21s |
12.234 |
8.0775 |
51 |
MATHIS Laurent |
SEM 32 |
1976 |
Mulhouse (68) |
1h51m18s |
12.129 |
8.2391 |
52 |
GUET Christophe |
SEM 33 |
1971 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
1h51m23s |
12.120 |
8.4006 |
53 |
DOHET Olivier |
V1M 16 |
1960 |
Nstt Tri Sarrebourg (57) |
1h51m24s |
12.118 |
8.5622 |
54 |
VAUCOURT Emmanuel |
SEM 34 |
1978 |
Wisembach (88) |
1h51m25s |
12.117 |
8.7237 |
55 |
BEAUFOUR Christophe |
SEM 35 |
1968 |
Cnp Triathlon (25) |
1h51m30s |
12.108 |
8.8853 |
56 |
GASSER José |
SEM 36 |
1977 |
Guebwiller (68) |
1h51m45s |
12.081 |
9.0468 |
57 |
AUBRY Philippe |
V1M 17 |
1963 |
Vigilante De 3 Fontaines (57) |
1h51m58s |
12.057 |
9.2084 |
58 |
BAUMGARTNER Pascal |
V1M 18 |
1958 |
Rosieres Aux Salines (54) |
1h52m03s |
12.048 |
9.3700 |
59 |
WEINZAEPFLEN Fabrice |
V1M 19 |
1964 |
Ensisheim (68) |
1h52m04s |
12.046 |
9.5315 |
60 |
EWERT Alain |
V1M 20 |
1960 |
Est Lait (68) |
1h52m08s |
12.039 |
9.6931 |
61 |
RICHARD Alain |
V1M 21 |
1966 |
Fc Wintzfelden (68) |
1h52m09s |
12.037 |
9.8546 |
62 |
DOLADILLE Yannick |
SEM 37 |
1970 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
1h52m12s |
12.032 |
10.0162 |
63 |
HERTZOG Yvan |
V1M 22 |
1961 |
Pontoy (57) |
1h52m14s |
12.029 |
10.1777 |
64 |
COINSMANN Francis |
V1M 23 |
1965 |
Colombey Les Belles (54) |
1h52m22s |
12.014 |
10.3393 |
65 |
HAEBIG Thierry |
SEM 38 |
1971 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
1h52m39s |
11.984 |
10.5008 |
66 |
GONORD Laurent |
SEM 39 |
1969 |
Immendingen /D |
1h52m50s |
11.965 |
10.6624 |
67 |
LUIS José |
V1M 24 |
1959 |
Asp Vesoul (70) |
1h52m52s |
11.961 |
10.8239 |
68 |
JAEGLE Eric |
SEM 40 |
1973 |
Mittlach (68) |
1h53m02s |
11.943 |
10.9855 |
69 |
KREIS Olivier |
SEM 41 |
1979 |
Bourg Bruche (67) |
1h53m13s |
11.924 |
11.1470 |
70 |
HOCHSTETTER Frédéric |
SEM 42 |
1974 |
Colroy La Roche (67) |
1h53m19s |
11.914 |
11.3086 |
71 |
LIPPART David |
SEM 43 |
1973 |
Ste Marie Aux Mines (68) |
1h53m22s |
11.908 |
11.4701 |
72 |
LAURENT Jean-Paul |
V3M 1 |
1943 |
Puttelange-Aux-Lacs (57) |
1h53m25s |
11.903 |
11.6317 |
73 |
MINERY Didier |
V1M 25 |
1960 |
Wittenheim (68) |
1h53m40s |
11.877 |
11.7932 |
74 |
CHAFFAUT Olivier |
SEM 44 |
1968 |
Golbey (88) |
1h53m45s |
11.868 |
11.9548 |
75 |
FROEHLICH Patrice |
SEM 45 |
1976 |
Tri. Dannemarie (68) |
1h54m02s |
11.839 |
12.1163 |
76 |
DESRE Laurent |
SEM 46 |
1975 |
Rixheim Tri. 132 (68) |
1h54m09s |
11.827 |
12.2779 |
77 |
THOMAS Benoit |
SEM 47 |
1974 |
Nstt Tri Sarrebourg (57) |
1h54m12s |
11.821 |
12.4394 |
78 |
VILLAUME Olivier |
V1M 26 |
1967 |
Damelevieres (54) |
1h54m18s |
11.811 |
12.6010 |
79 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
V1M 27 |
1967 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
1h54m58s |
11.743 |
12.7625 |
80 |
TOUZANNE Pascal |
SEM 48 |
1972 |
Mont Sur Meurthe (54) |
1h55m04s |
11.732 |
12.9241 |
81 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
V1M 28 |
1960 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h55m11s |
11.720 |
13.0856 |
82 |
MATZINGER Michel |
V1M 29 |
1962 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
1h55m25s |
11.697 |
13.2472 |
83 |
LUDWIG Olivier |
SEM 49 |
1975 |
Lausanne /Ch |
1h55m26s |
11.695 |
13.4087 |
84 |
DUFOUR Guillaume |
SEM 50 |
1977 |
Rosenwiller (67) |
1h55m33s |
11.683 |
13.5703 |
85 |
SCHALK Jean |
SEM 51 |
1971 |
Bindernheim (67) |
1h55m37s |
11.677 |
13.7318 |
86 |
ALLENE Freddy |
SEM 52 |
1978 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
1h55m40s |
11.671 |
13.8934 |
87 |
BOESCH Christophe |
V1M 30 |
1967 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
1h55m48s |
11.658 |
14.0549 |
88 |
GROSJEAN Alain |
SEM 53 |
1972 |
Les Potes Du Mardi (88) |
1h55m53s |
11.650 |
14.2165 |
89 |
BOETSCH Rémi |
SEM 54 |
1981 |
Strasbourg (67) |
1h55m53s |
11.650 |
14.3780 |
90 |
GRASSER Gilles |
SEM 55 |
1975 |
Csa Quartier Cambours (67) |
1h55m55s |
11.646 |
14.5396 |
91 |
COURAGEUX Eric |
V1M 31 |
1967 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
1h55m58s |
11.641 |
14.7011 |
92 |
BAUMGART Sophie |
SEF 1 |
1970 |
Skieurs Tanet (68) |
1h56m01s |
11.636 |
14.8627 |
93 |
DEMARCHE Paul |
V2M 5 |
1957 |
Solea Mulhouse (68) |
1h56m05s |
11.630 |
15.0242 |
94 |
LORIOTTI Joël |
SEM 56 |
1968 |
Morschwiller Le Bas (68) |
1h56m09s |
11.623 |
15.1858 |
95 |
ALTER Brice |
SEM 57 |
1978 |
Aspach (68) |
1h56m19s |
11.606 |
15.3473 |
96 |
CASTANO Nicolas |
JUM 1 |
1988 |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle (25) |
1h56m31s |
11.586 |
15.5089 |
97 |
BOYE Mathieu |
ESM 1 |
1986 |
Colmar (68) |
1h56m42s |
11.568 |
15.6704 |
98 |
KERN Bernard |
V1M 32 |
1962 |
Vigilante De 3 Fontaines (57) |
1h56m51s |
11.553 |
15.8320 |
99 |
STIKER Thierry |
V2M 6 |
1956 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
1h56m57s |
11.543 |
15.9935 |
100 |
WERTH Frédéric |
SEM 58 |
1979 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
1h57m11s |
11.520 |
16.1551 |
101 |
CHATTON Francis |
V1M 33 |
1961 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
1h57m13s |
11.517 |
16.3166 |
102 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
V1M 34 |
1963 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
1h57m27s |
11.494 |
16.4782 |
103 |
SALADIN Philippe |
SEM 59 |
1972 |
Asm Besancon (25) |
1h57m28s |
11.493 |
16.6397 |
104 |
DROUOT Pascal |
V1M 35 |
1959 |
Andolsheim (68) |
1h57m35s |
11.481 |
16.8013 |
105 |
LEFEVRE Cyrille |
V1M 36 |
1958 |
St Dizier L Eveque (90) |
1h57m45s |
11.465 |
16.9628 |
106 |
SCHMIDT Denis |
SEM 60 |
1974 |
Colmar (68) |
1h57m48s |
11.460 |
17.1244 |
107 |
CONSCIENCE Alain |
V1M 37 |
1963 |
Run Et Sens (25) |
1h57m51s |
11.455 |
17.2859 |
108 |
MOJICEVIC Goran |
SEM 61 |
1973 |
Dannemarie Sur Crete (25) |
1h57m59s |
11.442 |
17.4475 |
109 |
VERDIER Christophe |
SEM 62 |
1970 |
Leymen (68) |
1h58m17s |
11.413 |
17.6090 |
110 |
SORG Michaël |
V1M 38 |
1961 |
Ensisheim (68) |
1h58m20s |
11.408 |
17.7706 |
111 |
SCHLOSSER François |
V1M 39 |
1965 |
As La Robertsau (67) |
1h58m22s |
11.405 |
17.9321 |
112 |
AMBIEHL Christiane |
V1F 1 |
1959 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
1h58m31s |
11.391 |
18.0937 |
113 |
ARTAUD Max |
V1M 40 |
1959 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
1h58m32s |
11.389 |
18.2553 |
114 |
DOMERGUE Régis |
SEM 63 |
1973 |
Benfeld (67) |
1h58m38s |
11.380 |
18.4168 |
115 |
BORNE Jean-Louis |
V1M 41 |
1958 |
Ac Chatenois (90) |
1h58m56s |
11.351 |
18.5784 |
116 |
COURRIER Jean-Claude |
V3M 2 |
1946 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
1h59m02s |
11.341 |
18.7399 |
117 |
BELLOTI Patrick |
V1M 42 |
1958 |
Tomblaine (54) |
1h59m04s |
11.338 |
18.9015 |
118 |
DONTENVILLE Jérôme |
SEM 64 |
1982 |
Sc Selestat Nat. (67) |
1h59m11s |
11.327 |
19.0630 |
119 |
PERROT-AUDET Vincent |
SEM 65 |
1972 |
Sc Damprichard (25) |
1h59m13s |
11.324 |
19.2246 |
120 |
GRUNENWALD Jean-Luc |
V1M 43 |
1963 |
Wattwiller (68) |
1h59m14s |
11.322 |
19.3861 |
121 |
VANSON Daniel |
V1M 44 |
1962 |
Saulxures Sur Moselotte (88) |
1h59m19s |
11.314 |
19.5477 |
122 |
BIRBAUM Wilfried |
SEM 66 |
1978 |
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse (67) |
1h59m21s |
11.311 |
19.7092 |
123 |
GERARD Corinne |
V1F 2 |
1958 |
Psa Citroen Charleville (08) |
1h59m31s |
11.295 |
19.8708 |
124 |
SUTTERLIN Dany |
V1M 45 |
1964 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
1h59m56s |
11.256 |
20.0323 |
125 |
KUNNEMANN Pierre |
V1M 46 |
1962 |
Colmar (68) |
1h59m57s |
11.255 |
20.1939 |
126 |
VALDENAIRE Alain |
V1M 47 |
1960 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
2h00m02s |
11.247 |
20.3554 |
127 |
HUIN André |
V1M 48 |
1967 |
Rc Vandoeuvre (54) |
2h00m06s |
11.241 |
20.5170 |
128 |
WEBER Jean-Pierre |
V3M 3 |
1941 |
As Munster A (68) |
2h00m20s |
11.219 |
20.6785 |
129 |
GONTIER Denis |
V1M 49 |
1958 |
Ensisheim (68) |
2h00m24s |
11.213 |
20.8401 |
130 |
BONNIN Jean-François |
V1M 50 |
1962 |
Golbey (88) |
2h00m32s |
11.200 |
21.0016 |
131 |
VILLIERE Jacky |
V2M 7 |
1951 |
Les Potes Du Mardi (88) |
2h00m40s |
11.188 |
21.1632 |
132 |
GILLET Jean Luc |
V1M 51 |
1961 |
Run Et Sens (25) |
2h00m44s |
11.182 |
21.3247 |
133 |
GASSER Emmanuel |
SEM 67 |
1969 |
Lauw (68) |
2h00m59s |
11.159 |
21.4863 |
134 |
SZYMKOWIAK Christophe |
SEM 68 |
1977 |
Flaxlanden (68) |
2h01m03s |
11.152 |
21.6478 |
135 |
BATOT Henri |
V2M 8 |
1952 |
Orbey (68) |
2h01m05s |
11.149 |
21.8094 |
136 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
V2M 9 |
1957 |
Gerardmer (88) |
2h01m10s |
11.142 |
21.9709 |
137 |
SPOLMAYEUR Christian |
SEM 69 |
1968 |
Munchhouse (68) |
2h01m17s |
11.131 |
22.1325 |
138 |
HUTHER Georges |
V1M 52 |
1965 |
Sarre Union (67) |
2h01m26s |
11.117 |
22.2940 |
139 |
RISSER Jean-Dominique |
V1M 53 |
1964 |
Le Val D Ajol (88) |
2h01m28s |
11.114 |
22.4556 |
140 |
PIERRE Philippe |
V1M 54 |
1967 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
2h01m36s |
11.102 |
22.6171 |
141 |
LETT Jean-Marie |
V1M 55 |
1964 |
Mc Ensisheim (68) |
2h01m49s |
11.082 |
22.7787 |
142 |
CARDOT Hervé |
SEM 70 |
1968 |
Giromagny (90) |
2h01m50s |
11.081 |
22.9402 |
143 |
MEYER Jean-Michel |
V1M 56 |
1963 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
2h01m51s |
11.079 |
23.1018 |
144 |
RANZATO Christian |
SEM 71 |
1973 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
2h01m59s |
11.067 |
23.2633 |
145 |
STEPHAN Jean-Pierre |
V1M 57 |
1960 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
2h02m20s |
11.035 |
23.4249 |
146 |
JEANVOINE Philippe |
V2M 10 |
1957 |
Behr France (68) |
2h02m28s |
11.023 |
23.5864 |
147 |
GOETZ Hubert |
SEM 72 |
1969 |
Bindernheim (67) |
2h02m41s |
11.004 |
23.7480 |
148 |
HETTINGER Raphaël |
SEM 73 |
1977 |
La Baffe (88) |
2h02m51s |
10.989 |
23.9095 |
149 |
KUBLER Pascal |
V1M 58 |
1959 |
Sewen (68) |
2h02m53s |
10.986 |
24.0711 |
150 |
ROCHE Olivier |
SEM 74 |
1969 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h02m55s |
10.983 |
24.2326 |
151 |
DUBOST Fabrice |
SEM 75 |
1968 |
Schiltigheim (67) |
2h03m01s |
10.974 |
24.3942 |
152 |
UHL Patrice |
SEM 76 |
1974 |
Cryostar (68) |
2h03m07s |
10.965 |
24.5557 |
153 |
MEYER Gilles |
V1M 59 |
1965 |
Buhl (68) |
2h03m08s |
10.964 |
24.7173 |
154 |
DAHMS Christian |
V1M 60 |
1959 |
Colmar (68) |
2h03m18s |
10.949 |
24.8788 |
155 |
WEISS Jean-Bernard |
V2M 11 |
1951 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
2h03m30s |
10.931 |
25.0404 |
156 |
LACROIX Gabriel |
V2M 12 |
1954 |
Vernantois (39) |
2h03m44s |
10.911 |
25.2019 |
157 |
GOERIG Frédérique |
V1F 3 |
1966 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h03m46s |
10.908 |
25.3635 |
158 |
MARIE Pascal |
V1M 61 |
1965 |
Sr Belfort (90) |
2h03m47s |
10.906 |
25.5250 |
159 |
BLORTZ Théo |
SEM 77 |
1969 |
Belfort (90) |
2h03m53s |
10.897 |
25.6866 |
160 |
TSCHAEGLE Charles |
V3M 4 |
1944 |
Bergholtz-Zell (68) |
2h04m10s |
10.872 |
25.8481 |
161 |
BITTNER Claude |
V2M 13 |
1953 |
Dommartin Les Remiremont (88) |
2h04m13s |
10.868 |
26.0097 |
162 |
WILHELM Patrick |
V2M 14 |
1953 |
Dommartin Les Remiremont (88) |
2h04m15s |
10.865 |
26.1712 |
163 |
DISTELZWEY Benoît |
ESM 2 |
1986 |
Wingen Sur Moder (67) |
2h04m16s |
10.864 |
26.3328 |
164 |
GIOT Gaële |
SEF 2 |
1977 |
Asv Rtt Avignon (84) |
2h04m18s |
10.861 |
26.4943 |
165 |
BOULHAUT Didier |
V1M 62 |
1961 |
Champigneulles (54) |
2h04m19s |
10.859 |
26.6559 |
166 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Jean-Louis |
V2M 15 |
1953 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h04m23s |
10.854 |
26.8174 |
167 |
DIDIERLAURENT Christine |
V1M 63 |
1964 |
Vagney (88) |
2h04m25s |
10.851 |
26.9790 |
168 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
V1M 64 |
1963 |
Sp Bennwihr (68) |
2h04m28s |
10.846 |
27.1405 |
169 |
HUNTZIGER Jean |
V3M 5 |
1946 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h04m37s |
10.833 |
27.3021 |
170 |
NOEGELEN Fabian |
SEM 78 |
1973 |
Buhl (68) |
2h04m40s |
10.829 |
27.4637 |
171 |
MOREAU David |
SEM 79 |
1970 |
3° Rh /Ffa |
2h04m43s |
10.825 |
27.6252 |
172 |
FRIZON Jean-Marie |
V1M 65 |
1959 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h04m45s |
10.822 |
27.7868 |
173 |
WAGNER Michel |
V2M 16 |
1951 |
As Munster A (68) |
2h04m51s |
10.813 |
27.9483 |
174 |
LEFEVRE Bertrand |
SEM 80 |
1982 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h04m52s |
10.812 |
28.1099 |
175 |
BALTZ Jean-Paul |
V1M 66 |
1961 |
Running Ferco (57) |
2h04m56s |
10.806 |
28.2714 |
176 |
FERRARI Michaël |
SEM 81 |
1973 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h04m57s |
10.804 |
28.4330 |
177 |
SPENLE Jean-Marc |
V2M 17 |
1957 |
Rimbach Pres Guebwiller (68) |
2h05m02s |
10.797 |
28.5945 |
178 |
VANDEPUTTE Fabrice |
V1M 67 |
1959 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h05m09s |
10.787 |
28.7561 |
179 |
KLEE Laurent |
V1M 68 |
1966 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
2h05m11s |
10.784 |
28.9176 |
180 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
V1M 69 |
1961 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
2h05m11s |
10.784 |
29.0792 |
181 |
PERRIN Guy |
V1M 70 |
1959 |
Gerardmer Tri (88) |
2h05m14s |
10.780 |
29.2407 |
182 |
LUDIC Susanna |
SEF 3 |
1968 |
Sc Selestat Triathlon (67) |
2h05m23s |
10.767 |
29.4023 |
183 |
COULET Michel |
V2M 18 |
1952 |
Pass Running |
2h05m26s |
10.763 |
29.5638 |
184 |
WELTER Jean |
SEM 82 |
1973 |
Epinal (88) |
2h05m29s |
10.758 |
29.7254 |
185 |
BIAVA Laurent |
V1M 71 |
1965 |
St Blaise La Roche (67) |
2h05m31s |
10.756 |
29.8869 |
186 |
LAURENT Stéphane |
SEM 83 |
1970 |
Caf Vosges (88) |
2h05m41s |
10.741 |
30.0485 |
187 |
BOHL Yves |
V1M 72 |
1962 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h05m43s |
10.738 |
30.2100 |
188 |
GROSJEAN Thierry |
V1M 73 |
1964 |
Les Potes Du Mardi (88) |
2h05m46s |
10.734 |
30.3716 |
189 |
GRIL Gilbert |
V2M 19 |
1950 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h05m50s |
10.728 |
30.5331 |
190 |
GAUER Michel |
V1M 74 |
1960 |
Orbey (68) |
2h05m51s |
10.727 |
30.6947 |
191 |
LIENERT Philippe |
V1M 75 |
1965 |
Eha/ Altkirch A Sundgau (68) |
2h05m55s |
10.721 |
30.8562 |
192 |
MASSON Christian |
V2M 20 |
1951 |
Colmar Speed (68) |
2h05m56s |
10.720 |
31.0178 |
193 |
DIEFFENBACHER Alain |
V1M 76 |
1966 |
Utmv Strasbourg (67) |
2h06m01s |
10.713 |
31.1793 |
194 |
DISS Christophe |
V1M 77 |
1963 |
Solea Mulhouse (68) |
2h06m05s |
10.707 |
31.3409 |
195 |
GRANDMOUGIN Noël |
V2M 21 |
1954 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h06m06s |
10.706 |
31.5024 |
196 |
CZERNIAK Stéphan |
SEM 84 |
1968 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h06m19s |
10.687 |
31.6640 |
197 |
DUVOID Jean-Pierre |
V2M 22 |
1957 |
Cis Etival-Clairefontaine (88) |
2h06m22s |
10.683 |
31.8255 |
198 |
PERRIN Rémi |
SEM 85 |
1970 |
Bischoffsheim (67) |
2h06m28s |
10.675 |
31.9871 |
199 |
DELACOTE Evelyne |
V1F 4 |
1960 |
Orbey (68) |
2h06m31s |
10.671 |
32.1486 |
200 |
TERREL Florian |
SEM 86 |
1974 |
Belfort (90) |
2h06m42s |
10.655 |
32.3102 |
201 |
MOUGEL Cyril |
SEM 87 |
1984 |
Le Tholy (88) |
2h06m43s |
10.654 |
32.4717 |
202 |
AUBRY Olivier |
SEM 88 |
1974 |
Le Tholy (88) |
2h06m44s |
10.652 |
32.6333 |
203 |
RISSER Claude |
V1M 78 |
1959 |
Andlau (67) |
2h06m45s |
10.651 |
32.7948 |
204 |
WAGNER Jean-Marc |
V2M 23 |
1953 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
2h06m50s |
10.644 |
32.9564 |
205 |
EHRET Marc |
SEM 89 |
1982 |
Hattstatt (68) |
2h06m54s |
10.638 |
33.1179 |
206 |
FABY Hervé |
V1M 79 |
1962 |
Gerardmer (88) |
2h07m08s |
10.619 |
33.2795 |
207 |
ROBERT Bernard |
V3M 6 |
1947 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
2h07m12s |
10.613 |
33.4410 |
208 |
BOULHAUT Christian |
V1M 80 |
1964 |
Maxeville (54) |
2h07m13s |
10.612 |
33.6026 |
209 |
LAURENT Alexandre |
SEM 90 |
1979 |
Wintzenheim (68) |
2h07m21s |
10.601 |
33.7641 |
210 |
BISCH Pascal |
SEM 91 |
1969 |
Behr France (68) |
2h07m24s |
10.597 |
33.9257 |
211 |
CLAD Robert |
SEM 92 |
1969 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
2h07m34s |
10.583 |
34.0872 |
212 |
HENRY Luc |
SEM 93 |
1975 |
Selestat (67) |
2h07m37s |
10.579 |
34.2488 |
213 |
CONRAD Michel |
V2M 24 |
1952 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h07m42s |
10.572 |
34.4103 |
214 |
MARCHAND Stéphanie |
SEF 4 |
1974 |
Co Mulhouse (68) |
2h07m50s |
10.561 |
34.5719 |
215 |
POIROT Christian |
V1M 81 |
1960 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
2h07m51s |
10.559 |
34.7334 |
216 |
SEILER Jean-Pierre |
V1M 82 |
1962 |
Einville En Jard (54) |
2h07m53s |
10.556 |
34.8950 |
217 |
PETER Pierre |
V2M 25 |
1950 |
Oxygene (68) |
2h08m04s |
10.541 |
35.0565 |
218 |
DUHOUX Magali |
SEF 5 |
1975 |
Remiremont (88) |
2h08m07s |
10.537 |
35.2181 |
219 |
BUBENDORFF René |
V1M 83 |
1964 |
Helfrantzkirch (68) |
2h08m10s |
10.533 |
35.3796 |
220 |
FRICKER Henri |
V2M 26 |
1956 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h08m11s |
10.532 |
35.5412 |
221 |
FISCHBACH Georges |
V2M 27 |
1954 |
Offemont (90) |
2h08m14s |
10.528 |
35.7027 |
222 |
MILLER Denis |
V2M 28 |
1951 |
Csp Tri Sarrebourg (57) |
2h08m19s |
10.521 |
35.8643 |
223 |
FURSTOSS Raymond |
V1M 84 |
1958 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h08m21s |
10.518 |
36.0258 |
224 |
DURR Frédéric |
SEM 94 |
1977 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
2h08m23s |
10.515 |
36.1874 |
225 |
WIDMER Jean-Pierre |
V2M 29 |
1953 |
Pca/ Cca Rouffach (68) |
2h08m25s |
10.513 |
36.3489 |
226 |
MOUROLIN Mireille |
V1F 5 |
1958 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h08m27s |
10.510 |
36.5105 |
227 |
RIPPLING Patrick |
V2M 30 |
1953 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h08m28s |
10.509 |
36.6721 |
228 |
THUET Hervé |
SEM 95 |
1970 |
Ensisheim (68) |
2h08m29s |
10.507 |
36.8336 |
229 |
BOURQUARDE Joël |
V1M 85 |
1960 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h08m30s |
10.506 |
36.9952 |
230 |
RETTERER Guy |
V2M 31 |
1956 |
Pass Running |
2h08m42s |
10.490 |
37.1567 |
231 |
KUBICKI Jean-Luc |
V1M 86 |
1964 |
Oderen (68) |
2h08m44s |
10.487 |
37.3183 |
232 |
PHILIPPE Tristan |
V1M 87 |
1966 |
Rixheim (68) |
2h08m48s |
10.481 |
37.4798 |
233 |
LITIQUE Hervé |
SEM 96 |
1974 |
Provins (77) |
2h08m56s |
10.471 |
37.6414 |
234 |
MANGE Thierry |
V1M 88 |
1963 |
A Valdoie O (90) |
2h08m59s |
10.466 |
37.8029 |
235 |
JACQUEMIN Frédéric |
SEM 97 |
1970 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
2h09m12s |
10.449 |
37.9645 |
236 |
MATHIEU Emmanuel |
SEM 98 |
1968 |
Asrhv/ Caps Rupt Ferdrupt (88) |
2h09m16s |
10.444 |
38.1260 |
237 |
HALTER Nelly |
ESF 1 |
1986 |
Asptt Strasbourg (67) |
2h09m17s |
10.442 |
38.2876 |
238 |
GUIDAT Daniel |
V1M 89 |
1962 |
Asrhv/ Vallee Des Lacs (88) |
2h09m18s |
10.441 |
38.4491 |
239 |
COUSSEAU Cyril |
SEM 99 |
1974 |
Etobon (70) |
2h09m54s |
10.393 |
38.6107 |
240 |
VONAU Francis |
SEM 100 |
1969 |
Heiteren (68) |
2h09m55s |
10.391 |
38.7722 |
241 |
METZGER Christophe |
SEM 101 |
1975 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
2h10m00s |
10.385 |
38.9338 |
242 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
V1M 90 |
1967 |
As Ortf (68) |
2h10m03s |
10.381 |
39.0953 |
243 |
KLEIN Marjorie |
SEF 6 |
1973 |
Scherwiller (67) |
2h10m05s |
10.378 |
39.2569 |
244 |
CHAUDEY Gérard |
V1M 91 |
1965 |
Rupt Sur Moselle (88) |
2h10m09s |
10.373 |
39.4184 |
245 |
HELMLINGER Tabitha |
SEF 7 |
1978 |
Tri Wingersheim (67) |
2h10m10s |
10.371 |
39.5800 |
246 |
GROSDEMANGE Christoph |
SEM 102 |
1975 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h10m11s |
10.370 |
39.7415 |
247 |
IUNG Stéphane |
SEM 103 |
1979 |
Achm/ Ac St Die Vosges(88) |
2h10m17s |
10.362 |
39.9031 |
248 |
VALDENAIRE Marcel |
V3M 7 |
1946 |
Asrhv/ Ac Xonrupt-Longemer(88) |
2h10m19s |
10.359 |
40.0646 |
249 |
MAURER Chris |
SEF 8 |
1979 |
Team Batibois (68) |
2h10m20s |
10.358 |
40.2262 |
250 |
SCHLOSSER José |
V1M 92 |
1960 |
Vigilante De 3 Fontaines (57) |
2h10m24s |
10.353 |
40.3877 |
251 |
ROESS Jean |
V3M 8 |
1947 |
Pass Running |
2h10m31s |
10.344 |
40.5493 |
252 |
TROMMER Jean-Marie |
V3M 9 |
1945 |
Cgf Mulhouse (68) |
2h10m32s |
10.342 |
40.7108 |
253 |
GREAU Christian |
V1M 93 |
1967 |
Offemont (90) |
2h10m34s |
10.340 |
40.8724 |
254 |
LIEBER Thierry |
SEM 104 |
1983 |
Kingersheim (68) |
2h10m47s |
10.322 |
41.0339 |
255 |
SCHMIDT Alain |
V1M 94 |
1964 |
Ana/ Rohan Saverne (67) |
2h10m49s |
10.320 |
41.1955 |
256 |
BRAUNER Benoît |
V1M 95 |
1964 |
Uffholtz (68) |
2h11m10s |
10.292 |
41.3570 |
257 |
CORBAN Daniel |
V1M 96 |
1963 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h11m16s |
10.284 |
41.5186 |
258 |
BELLI Philippe |
V1M 97 |
1959 |
Aua/ Sr Delle (90) |
2h11m18s |
10.282 |
41.6801 |
259 |
MARI Laurent |
V1M 98 |
1967 |
Grandvillars (90) |
2h11m22s |
10.277 |
41.8417 |
260 |
STACKLER Richard |
SEM 105 |
1972 |
Pfastatt (68) |
2h11m23s |
10.275 |
42.0032 |
261 |
TISSELIN Benoît |
SEM 106 |
1970 |
St Die (88) |
2h11m39s |
10.254 |
42.1648 |
262 |
CUSATIS Divio |
V2M 32 |
1951 |
Les Islettes (55) |
2h11m39s |
10.254 |
42.3263 |
263 |
COUTY Dominique |
V1M 99 |
1958 |
Pass Running |
2h11m40s |
10.253 |
42.4879 |
264 |
RUSCH Thierry |
V1M 100 |
1967 |
Roggenhouse (68) |
2h11m41s |
10.252 |
42.6494 |
265 |
WILHELM Marie-Claire |
V1M 101 |
1961 |
Dommartin Les Remiremont (88) |
2h11m45s |
10.247 |
42.8110 |
266 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
V1M 102 |
1963 |
Wittenheim (68) |
2h11m55s |
10.234 |
42.9725 |
267 |
HANAUER Jean-Marie |
V1M 103 |
1964 |
Fc Gundolsheim (68) |
2h12m02s |
10.225 |
43.1341 |
268 |
LOUMACHI Alain |
V2M 33 |
1950 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
2h12m11s |
10.213 |
43.2956 |
269 |
L'HOTE Philippe |
SEM 107 |
1973 |
Le Tholy (88) |
2h12m12s |
10.212 |
43.4572 |
270 |
NICOLAS Marcel |
V3M 10 |
1940 |
Golbey (88) |
2h12m16s |
10.207 |
43.6187 |
271 |
WILD Paul |
V1M 104 |
1960 |
Asm Credit Mutuel (67) |
2h12m17s |
10.205 |
43.7803 |
272 |
ANDREZ Arnaud |
SEM 108 |
1972 |
Chatenois Les Forges (90) |
2h12m19s |
10.203 |
43.9418 |
273 |
FAGES Philippe |
V1M 105 |
1963 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h12m23s |
10.198 |
44.1034 |
274 |
BAZIN René |
V2M 34 |
1957 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h12m24s |
10.196 |
44.2649 |
275 |
BALIZET Bernard |
V2M 35 |
1952 |
Montbeliard Tri (25) |
2h12m25s |
10.195 |
44.4265 |
276 |
GARING Guy |
V1M 106 |
1961 |
Durrenbach (67) |
2h12m29s |
10.190 |
44.5880 |
277 |
MURER Philippe |
SEM 109 |
1969 |
Cravanche (90) |
2h12m32s |
10.186 |
44.7496 |
278 |
FINIELS Pierre |
V2M 36 |
1955 |
Soultz Haut Rhin (68) |
2h12m39s |
10.177 |
44.9111 |
279 |
VERMOT-DESROCHES Emmanuel |
SEM 110 |
1969 |
Kingersheim (68) |
2h12m46s |
10.168 |
45.0727 |
280 |
VERMOT-DESROCHES Eric |
V1M 107 |
1963 |
Huningue (68) |
2h12m47s |
10.167 |
45.2342 |
281 |
WELTE Martin |
V1M 108 |
1964 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
2h12m48s |
10.166 |
45.3958 |
282 |
MARTINS Alcide |
V1M 109 |
1966 |
Co Mulhouse (68) |
2h12m49s |
10.164 |
45.5574 |
283 |
SUTER Jan |
V2M 37 |
1957 |
Hegenheim (68) |
2h12m50s |
10.163 |
45.7189 |
284 |
SIEGLER Patrick |
SEM 111 |
1970 |
Oxygene (68) |
2h12m54s |
10.158 |
45.8805 |
285 |
BRUCKERT Martine |
V1F 6 |
1959 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h12m55s |
10.157 |
46.0420 |
286 |
FOUCHER Sandrine |
SEF 9 |
1971 |
Belfort (90) |
2h12m57s |
10.154 |
46.2036 |
287 |
BARTHELEMY Ludovic |
SEM 112 |
1982 |
Asrhv/ Caps Rupt Ferdrupt (88) |
2h13m07s |
10.141 |
46.3651 |
288 |
RUHLMANN Maurice |
V2M 38 |
1953 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h13m18s |
10.128 |
46.5267 |
289 |
AUBURTIN Philippe |
V1M 110 |
1964 |
Noidans Les Vesoul (70) |
2h13m21s |
10.124 |
46.6882 |
290 |
DESRE Alain |
V2M 39 |
1948 |
Niort (79) |
2h13m24s |
10.120 |
46.8498 |
291 |
MARCHAL Etienne |
V1M 111 |
1966 |
Rupt Sur Moselle (88) |
2h13m34s |
10.107 |
47.0113 |
292 |
JOUSLIN Philippe |
V1M 112 |
1959 |
Run Et Sens (25) |
2h13m41s |
10.098 |
47.1729 |
293 |
WOLF Pierre |
V2M 40 |
1950 |
Oxygene (68) |
2h13m45s |
10.093 |
47.3344 |
294 |
RUSCH Denis |
V2M 41 |
1951 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h13m45s |
10.093 |
47.4960 |
295 |
GISS Francis |
SEM 113 |
1973 |
Mittelbergheim (67) |
2h14m01s |
10.073 |
47.6575 |
296 |
DULOT Francis |
V1M 113 |
1962 |
Asrhv/ Caps Rupt Ferdrupt (88) |
2h14m04s |
10.070 |
47.8191 |
297 |
LABOUREL Jean-Luc |
V2M 42 |
1949 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
2h14m05s |
10.068 |
47.9806 |
298 |
GRANGE Christian |
V3M 11 |
1946 |
Nstt Tri Sarrebourg (57) |
2h14m19s |
10.051 |
48.1422 |
299 |
BITSCH Benoît |
V1M 114 |
1959 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
2h14m20s |
10.050 |
48.3037 |
300 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
V2M 43 |
1955 |
Orbey Rc (68) |
2h14m29s |
10.038 |
48.4653 |
301 |
JUIF Thierry |
SEM 114 |
1974 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h14m38s |
10.027 |
48.6268 |
302 |
LAURENT Karine |
SEF 10 |
1976 |
Orbey (68) |
2h14m51s |
10.011 |
48.7884 |
303 |
IGNACZAK Cyrille |
SEM 115 |
1974 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
2h14m52s |
10.010 |
48.9499 |
304 |
SITTLER Jérôme |
SEM 116 |
1975 |
Cap Dinsheim (67) |
2h15m03s |
9.996 |
49.1115 |
305 |
SCHALLER Hubert |
V1M 115 |
1964 |
Rathsamhausen (67) |
2h15m22s |
9.973 |
49.2730 |
306 |
MOULIN Daniel |
V1M 116 |
1961 |
Eha/ Us Pulversheim (68) |
2h15m23s |
9.972 |
49.4346 |
307 |
RELLY Régine |
V1F 7 |
1960 |
Moosch (68) |
2h15m23s |
9.972 |
49.5961 |
308 |
FURNSTEIN Hélène |
V1F 8 |
1967 |
Thann (68) |
2h15m24s |
9.970 |
49.7577 |
309 |
ELSLANDER Arnaud |
V1M 117 |
1964 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h15m27s |
9.967 |
49.9192 |
310 |
HALBWAX Jordan |
SEM 117 |
1975 |
Bourgheim (67) |
2h15m49s |
9.940 |
50.0808 |
311 |
ZIMMERMANN Eric |
V1M 118 |
1961 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h15m53s |
9.935 |
50.2423 |
312 |
MOLLIER Philippe |
V1M 119 |
1959 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h16m04s |
9.922 |
50.4039 |
313 |
DERBAL Ralf |
V2M 44 |
1956 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h16m04s |
9.922 |
50.5654 |
314 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
V2F 1 |
1952 |
Pass Running |
2h16m22s |
9.900 |
50.7270 |
315 |
VOIRIN Frédéric |
SEM 118 |
1971 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h16m26s |
9.895 |
50.8885 |
316 |
BOREL Marc |
SEM 119 |
1968 |
Hoenheim (67) |
2h16m27s |
9.894 |
51.0501 |
317 |
SCHWALLER Philippe |
SEM 120 |
1971 |
Uffholtz (68) |
2h16m28s |
9.893 |
51.2116 |
318 |
ZAHND Etienne |
V2M 45 |
1957 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h16m32s |
9.888 |
51.3732 |
319 |
PARMENTIER Philippe |
SEM 121 |
1972 |
Tri. Colmar (68) |
2h16m42s |
9.876 |
51.5347 |
320 |
LECHEVALLIER Frederic |
SEM 122 |
1979 |
Meyenheim (68) |
2h16m44s |
9.873 |
51.6963 |
321 |
CUBIZOLLES Christelle |
SEF 11 |
1979 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
2h16m56s |
9.859 |
51.8578 |
322 |
STEIB Fabienne |
V1F 9 |
1965 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h16m57s |
9.858 |
52.0194 |
323 |
BURGER Didier |
V1M 120 |
1964 |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri (68) |
2h16m57s |
9.858 |
52.1809 |
324 |
WEISS Cécile |
V1F 10 |
1967 |
Caf Colmar (68) |
2h17m04s |
9.849 |
52.3425 |
325 |
AUBERT Michel |
V1M 121 |
1958 |
Chantraine (88) |
2h17m05s |
9.848 |
52.5040 |
326 |
AMORETTI Frédéric |
SEM 123 |
1972 |
Colmar Speed (68) |
2h17m10s |
9.842 |
52.6656 |
327 |
HAWROSZ Serge |
V3M 12 |
1947 |
Renault Nancy (54) |
2h17m25s |
9.824 |
52.8271 |
328 |
WISSELMANN Guy |
V2M 46 |
1957 |
Srf Borbet (68) |
2h17m39s |
9.807 |
52.9887 |
329 |
NAST Evelyne |
V1F 11 |
1959 |
Soultzmatt (68) |
2h17m41s |
9.805 |
53.1502 |
330 |
WENDSCHLAG Jürgen |
V2M 47 |
1957 |
Lg Sulzburg-Laufen /D |
2h17m45s |
9.800 |
53.3118 |
331 |
BAHLINGER Anne |
V1F 12 |
1966 |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
2h17m49s |
9.796 |
53.4733 |
332 |
STROH Amand |
V2M 48 |
1948 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
2h17m50s |
9.794 |
53.6349 |
333 |
STAUDT Dominique |
V2M 49 |
1957 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
2h17m50s |
9.794 |
53.7964 |
334 |
LEHMANN Bruno |
SEM 124 |
1979 |
Brumath (67) |
2h17m53s |
9.791 |
53.9580 |
335 |
BAUMANN Christophe |
V1M 122 |
1960 |
Colmar (68) |
2h17m54s |
9.790 |
54.1195 |
336 |
PATINET Benoît |
V1M 123 |
1967 |
Gendarmerie Selestat (67) |
2h17m54s |
9.790 |
54.2811 |
337 |
NEISS Karine |
SEF 12 |
1968 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h17m59s |
9.784 |
54.4426 |
338 |
BUCHY Chrétien |
V2M 50 |
1956 |
Pass Running |
2h18m01s |
9.781 |
54.6042 |
339 |
FAREZ Jean-Pierre |
V3M 13 |
1941 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h18m01s |
9.781 |
54.7658 |
340 |
ERHART Karine |
SEF 13 |
1971 |
Eha/ A Cernay E (68) |
2h18m15s |
9.765 |
54.9273 |
341 |
HERRBRECHT Christophe |
SEM 125 |
1969 |
Wittelsheim (68) |
2h18m17s |
9.763 |
55.0889 |
342 |
AMIOT Laurent |
V1M 124 |
1963 |
Run Et Sens (25) |
2h18m19s |
9.760 |
55.2504 |
343 |
BARTHELME Maurice |
V1M 125 |
1960 |
Wettolsheim (68) |
2h18m26s |
9.752 |
55.4120 |
344 |
ANTHONY Corinne |
SEF 14 |
1974 |
Afcf Alsace (67) |
2h18m27s |
9.751 |
55.5735 |
345 |
CROSARA Marcel |
V2M 51 |
1956 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h18m30s |
9.747 |
55.7351 |
346 |
BARB-HERTZOG Agnès |
V1F 13 |
1963 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h18m37s |
9.739 |
55.8966 |
347 |
CRUDER Michel |
V2M 52 |
1956 |
Delle (90) |
2h18m39s |
9.737 |
56.0582 |
348 |
TORRENT Perrine |
V1F 14 |
1960 |
Thann (68) |
2h18m40s |
9.736 |
56.2197 |
349 |
FAVIER Emmanuelle |
SEF 15 |
1974 |
Le Tholy (88) |
2h18m47s |
9.727 |
56.3813 |
350 |
CUNAT Bernard |
V1M 126 |
1961 |
Fallieres Sd (88) |
2h18m56s |
9.717 |
56.5428 |
351 |
LEROUX Jean-Jacques |
V3M 14 |
1943 |
Nature Macadam Epinal (88) |
2h18m58s |
9.715 |
56.7044 |
352 |
SCHLOSSER Pierre-Paul |
V1M 127 |
1966 |
Vigilante Troisfontaines (57) |
2h19m01s |
9.711 |
56.8659 |
353 |
GUEBEL Patrick |
V1M 128 |
1966 |
Rouffach (68) |
2h19m06s |
9.705 |
57.0275 |
354 |
REGITZ Erika |
V3F 1 |
1946 |
Tv Denzlingen /D |
2h19m14s |
9.696 |
57.1890 |
355 |
TESTUT Marc |
V1M 129 |
1958 |
Riedisheim (68) |
2h19m15s |
9.695 |
57.3506 |
356 |
DELUNTSCH Nicolas |
SEM 126 |
1980 |
Obernai (67) |
2h19m30s |
9.677 |
57.5121 |
357 |
COLLET Julien |
SEM 127 |
1982 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h19m30s |
9.677 |
57.6737 |
358 |
JERMANN Marc |
SEM 128 |
1971 |
Wattwiller (68) |
2h19m35s |
9.672 |
57.8352 |
359 |
ALIOT Fabien |
SEM 129 |
1972 |
Kinepolis Mulhouse (68) |
2h19m35s |
9.672 |
57.9968 |
360 |
BARTHELEMY Michel |
V2M 53 |
1957 |
Asrhv/ Caps Rupt Ferdrupt (88) |
2h19m36s |
9.670 |
58.1583 |
361 |
SIMONIS Willy |
V1M 130 |
1961 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h19m37s |
9.669 |
58.3199 |
362 |
BRUDER Jean-Marc |
V2M 54 |
1951 |
Tri. Lion (90) |
2h19m49s |
9.656 |
58.4814 |
363 |
RUDNICKI Philippe |
SEM 130 |
1969 |
Pulversheim (68) |
2h19m58s |
9.645 |
58.6430 |
364 |
MUSY Bernard |
V3M 15 |
1946 |
Dole (39) |
2h19m59s |
9.644 |
58.8045 |
365 |
MOUNIER Frédéric |
V1M 131 |
1963 |
Vasperviller (57) |
2h20m04s |
9.638 |
58.9661 |
366 |
BATTINGER Xavier |
SEM 131 |
1982 |
Arts Martiaux Colmar (68) |
2h20m09s |
9.633 |
59.1276 |
367 |
GRUNENWALD Yves |
V1M 132 |
1959 |
Neuviller La Roche (67) |
2h20m12s |
9.629 |
59.2892 |
368 |
RUPPEL Christophe |
SEM 132 |
1977 |
Illzach (68) |
2h20m21s |
9.619 |
59.4507 |
369 |
DALIBARD Nicolas |
SEM 133 |
1974 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h20m25s |
9.614 |
59.6123 |
370 |
BERREL Jean-Marie |
V2M 55 |
1952 |
Coop Alsace (67) |
2h20m26s |
9.613 |
59.7738 |
371 |
FRANTZ Marc |
SEM 134 |
1972 |
Selestat (67) |
2h20m30s |
9.609 |
59.9354 |
372 |
KROMBERGER René |
V2M 56 |
1954 |
Selestat (67) |
2h20m30s |
9.609 |
60.0969 |
373 |
CONVERS Xavier |
SEM 135 |
1968 |
Les Rouges Eaux (88) |
2h20m32s |
9.606 |
60.2585 |
374 |
AMBERG Jean-Pierre |
V2M 57 |
1956 |
Scherwiller (67) |
2h20m39s |
9.598 |
60.4200 |
375 |
MANDIN Mélanie |
SEF 16 |
1981 |
54° Rt Haguenau (67) |
2h20m46s |
9.590 |
60.5816 |
376 |
GOETZ Marcel |
V3M 16 |
1940 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
2h20m46s |
9.590 |
60.7431 |
377 |
BELON Jean-Pierre |
V1M 133 |
1959 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h20m49s |
9.587 |
60.9047 |
378 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
V1F 15 |
1966 |
Oderen (68) |
2h20m50s |
9.586 |
61.0662 |
379 |
HORRENBERGER Patrick |
SEM 136 |
1969 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h20m52s |
9.584 |
61.2278 |
380 |
EECKOUT Adeline |
SEF 17 |
1980 |
Oxygene (68) |
2h21m06s |
9.568 |
61.3893 |
381 |
BERINGER Maurice |
V2M 58 |
1956 |
Colmar (68) |
2h21m07s |
9.567 |
61.5509 |
382 |
WEINACHTER Claudine |
V1F 16 |
1962 |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
2h21m10s |
9.563 |
61.7124 |
383 |
GREPINET Francis |
V2M 59 |
1953 |
Asptt Vesoul (70) |
2h21m23s |
9.549 |
61.8740 |
384 |
SARRADE Marie |
SEF 18 |
1978 |
Riedisheim (68) |
2h21m26s |
9.545 |
62.0355 |
385 |
RAPPENEAU Emmanuel |
SEM 137 |
1973 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h21m27s |
9.544 |
62.1971 |
386 |
GARRETTI Eugène |
V2M 60 |
1954 |
Colmar (68) |
2h21m28s |
9.543 |
62.3586 |
387 |
GAUTRIN Yonnick |
V1M 134 |
1959 |
Vigilante Troisfontaines (57) |
2h21m29s |
9.542 |
62.5202 |
388 |
TORRES Arnaud |
SEM 138 |
1973 |
Osenbach (68) |
2h21m31s |
9.540 |
62.6817 |
389 |
MARCHAND Laurent |
SEM 139 |
1971 |
Orbey (68) |
2h21m33s |
9.537 |
62.8433 |
390 |
SCHINKEL Nicolas |
SEM 140 |
1973 |
Aspach (68) |
2h22m11s |
9.495 |
63.0048 |
391 |
CAYREL Jean-Marie |
V1M 135 |
1958 |
Ohnenheim (67) |
2h22m13s |
9.493 |
63.1664 |
392 |
COAN Thomas |
SEM 141 |
1974 |
As Liebherr Colmar (68) |
2h22m14s |
9.491 |
63.3279 |
393 |
CLAUDE Christian |
V2M 61 |
1950 |
Laneuveville Devant Nancy (54) |
2h22m15s |
9.490 |
63.4895 |
394 |
SENGLER Sébastien |
SEM 142 |
1982 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h22m19s |
9.486 |
63.6511 |
395 |
HUEBER Gérard |
V2M 62 |
1954 |
Katzenthal (68) |
2h22m22s |
9.483 |
63.8126 |
396 |
MENAZLI Rachid |
V1M 136 |
1964 |
Rixheim (68) |
2h22m46s |
9.456 |
63.9742 |
397 |
KAURIN Sébastien |
SEM 143 |
1968 |
Essey Les Nancy (54) |
2h22m52s |
9.449 |
64.1357 |
398 |
HUBER Dominique |
V1M 137 |
1965 |
Bourbach Le Haut (68) |
2h23m02s |
9.438 |
64.2973 |
399 |
PERRIN Xavier |
SEM 144 |
1980 |
Xonrupt Longemer (88) |
2h23m24s |
9.414 |
64.4588 |
400 |
ALBRECHT Nadine |
V1F 17 |
1962 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h23m26s |
9.412 |
64.6204 |
401 |
DUTTER Frédéric |
SEM 145 |
1973 |
Herbsheim (67) |
2h23m27s |
9.411 |
64.7819 |
402 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
V1M 138 |
1963 |
Wintzenheim Ac (68) |
2h23m29s |
9.409 |
64.9435 |
403 |
BELOSSAT Pierre |
V2M 63 |
1955 |
Co Haute-Moselotte (88) |
2h23m33s |
9.404 |
65.1050 |
404 |
SCHUTTER Guy |
V2M 64 |
1954 |
Eckbolsheim (67) |
2h23m38s |
9.399 |
65.2666 |
405 |
BREYSACHER André |
V2M 65 |
1948 |
Ac Huningue (68) |
2h23m49s |
9.387 |
65.4281 |
406 |
BLIND Bruno |
V1M 139 |
1959 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
2h23m51s |
9.385 |
65.5897 |
407 |
BALIN Denis |
V1M 140 |
1960 |
Guemar (68) |
2h24m07s |
9.367 |
65.7512 |
408 |
RIETH Virginie |
SEF 19 |
1975 |
Bischoffsheim (67) |
2h24m11s |
9.363 |
65.9128 |
409 |
FISCHER Nathalie |
SEF 20 |
1976 |
Armees (00) |
2h24m14s |
9.360 |
66.0743 |
410 |
PICART Marie-Agnès |
V2F 2 |
1949 |
Asrhv Gerardmer (88) |
2h24m19s |
9.354 |
66.2359 |
411 |
STAUB Sylvie |
V1F 18 |
1965 |
Paris 20 (75) |
2h24m20s |
9.353 |
66.3974 |
412 |
DE BRUIJN Karel |
V2M 66 |
1953 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
2h24m22s |
9.351 |
66.5590 |
413 |
FADERNE David |
SEM 146 |
1968 |
Brumath (67) |
2h24m30s |
9.343 |
66.7205 |
414 |
GIONNI Christiane |
V2F 3 |
1952 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h24m42s |
9.330 |
66.8821 |
415 |
JOSSE Gwénaëlle |
SEF 21 |
1968 |
Colmar Mc (68) |
2h24m43s |
9.329 |
67.0436 |
416 |
COULON Dominique |
V2M 67 |
1953 |
Munchhouse (68) |
2h24m55s |
9.316 |
67.2052 |
417 |
PIERSON René |
V1M 141 |
1960 |
Epinal (88) |
2h24m58s |
9.312 |
67.3667 |
418 |
DELREY Jesus |
V2M 68 |
1950 |
Golbey (88) |
2h24m59s |
9.311 |
67.5283 |
419 |
MUNOZ José |
V2M 69 |
1957 |
Epinal (88) |
2h25m00s |
9.310 |
67.6898 |
420 |
DESMUS Franck |
V1M 142 |
1965 |
Lutterbach (68) |
2h25m12s |
9.298 |
67.8514 |
421 |
GROSJEAN Bernard |
V1M 143 |
1962 |
Marathon Montbeliard (25) |
2h25m47s |
9.260 |
68.0129 |
422 |
HAGENSTEIN Rosemary |
V1F 19 |
1967 |
Team Batibois (68) |
2h25m48s |
9.259 |
68.1745 |
423 |
BORGETTO Thierry |
V1M 144 |
1959 |
Huningue (68) |
2h25m50s |
9.257 |
68.3360 |
424 |
BANNWARTH Sylvie |
SEF 22 |
1969 |
Belfort (90) |
2h25m56s |
9.251 |
68.4976 |
425 |
DELACOUR Thierry |
SEM 147 |
1969 |
Tri Lion Belfort (90) |
2h25m56s |
9.251 |
68.6591 |
426 |
BRICKERT Monique |
V1F 20 |
1967 |
Iba Lingolsheim (67) |
2h26m02s |
9.244 |
68.8207 |
427 |
VOGEL Bernard |
V1M 145 |
1963 |
Niederhergheim (68) |
2h26m08s |
9.238 |
68.9822 |
428 |
RIPPLING Sylvie |
V2F 4 |
1953 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h26m13s |
9.233 |
69.1438 |
429 |
MEZERGUES Franck |
V1M 146 |
1966 |
Brevilliers (70) |
2h26m20s |
9.226 |
69.3053 |
430 |
BARRET Julien |
ESM 3 |
1986 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h26m31s |
9.214 |
69.4669 |
431 |
WURTHELE André |
V2M 70 |
1957 |
Lantenot (70) |
2h26m37s |
9.208 |
69.6284 |
432 |
TATIBOIT Arnaud |
SEM 148 |
1981 |
Schiltigheim (67) |
2h26m46s |
9.198 |
69.7900 |
433 |
TROENDLE Stéphane |
SEM 149 |
1978 |
Oberhausbergen (67) |
2h26m47s |
9.197 |
69.9515 |
434 |
BARRET Frédéric |
SEM 150 |
1975 |
Sapeurs Pompiers (67) |
2h26m48s |
9.196 |
70.1131 |
435 |
FOUCAUD Fabrice |
SEM 151 |
1969 |
Luxeuil Les Bains (70) |
2h27m15s |
9.168 |
70.2746 |
436 |
MUSY Fabrice |
SEM 152 |
1969 |
Niffer (68) |
2h27m23s |
9.160 |
70.4362 |
437 |
DESRATS Jean-Yves |
V1M 147 |
1967 |
Ce Clariant (68) |
2h27m31s |
9.152 |
70.5977 |
438 |
GOETTELMANN René |
V3M 17 |
1946 |
Ac Centre Alsace (67) |
2h27m34s |
9.148 |
70.7593 |
439 |
BLIND Thierry |
V1M 148 |
1958 |
Mulhouse (68) |
2h27m37s |
9.145 |
70.9208 |
440 |
JORDAN Nicolas |
SEM 153 |
1972 |
Selestat (67) |
2h27m41s |
9.141 |
71.0824 |
441 |
BROBST Eric |
V1M 149 |
1966 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
2h27m51s |
9.131 |
71.2439 |
442 |
WEESS Christian |
V1M 150 |
1963 |
Turckheim (68) |
2h27m56s |
9.126 |
71.4055 |
443 |
HAGER Jean-Claude |
SEM 154 |
1968 |
Colmar (68) |
2h27m56s |
9.126 |
71.5670 |
444 |
ISSENHUTH Martial |
SEM 155 |
1970 |
Nordhouse (67) |
2h27m57s |
9.125 |
71.7286 |
445 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
SEF 23 |
1983 |
Hattstatt (68) |
2h28m01s |
9.121 |
71.8901 |
446 |
PARMENTIER Joëlle |
V2F 5 |
1956 |
St Maurice Sur Moselle (88) |
2h28m06s |
9.115 |
72.0517 |
447 |
RODRIGUES José |
V1M 151 |
1960 |
Fortschwihr (68) |
2h28m23s |
9.098 |
72.2132 |
448 |
LARIQUE Ghislaine |
V2F 6 |
1956 |
Dancevoir (52) |
2h28m24s |
9.097 |
72.3748 |
449 |
LHERMITTE William |
V2M 71 |
1957 |
Foulees Mouzonnaise (51) |
2h28m30s |
9.091 |
72.5363 |
450 |
BAUMANN Christian |
V1M 152 |
1964 |
Marckolsheim (67) |
2h28m37s |
9.084 |
72.6979 |
451 |
DURIGHELLO Jacques |
V2M 72 |
1957 |
Schlierbach (68) |
2h28m38s |
9.083 |
72.8595 |
452 |
COULIN Ciryl |
SEM 156 |
1977 |
Dampierre Sur Linotte (70) |
2h28m46s |
9.075 |
73.0210 |
453 |
RATHOUIS Laurent |
V1M 153 |
1964 |
Dampierre Sur Linotte (70) |
2h28m48s |
9.073 |
73.1826 |
454 |
ROEDEL René |
V2M 73 |
1956 |
Colmar Speed (68) |
2h29m04s |
9.056 |
73.3441 |
455 |
HAZARD Gauthier |
V1M 154 |
1965 |
Colmar (68) |
2h29m04s |
9.056 |
73.5057 |
456 |
MARCUZ Michel |
SEM 157 |
1970 |
Rixheim (68) |
2h29m06s |
9.054 |
73.6672 |
457 |
PRADINES Laetitia |
SEF 24 |
1981 |
Hegenheim (68) |
2h29m08s |
9.052 |
73.8288 |
458 |
CHENAL René |
V2M 74 |
1957 |
Epinal (88) |
2h29m09s |
9.051 |
73.9903 |
459 |
DECREUSE Béatrice |
V1F 21 |
1963 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
2h29m11s |
9.049 |
74.1519 |
460 |
CLERC Josiane |
V1F 22 |
1964 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
2h29m13s |
9.047 |
74.3134 |
461 |
GOSTIJANOVIC Valérie |
V1F 23 |
1966 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
2h29m15s |
9.045 |
74.4750 |
462 |
BOSSERT Christian |
SEM 158 |
1969 |
Heiligenstein (67) |
2h29m30s |
9.030 |
74.6365 |
463 |
VERRIER Franck |
SEM 159 |
1971 |
Ca Combs La Ville (77) |
2h29m34s |
9.026 |
74.7981 |
464 |
COMTE David |
SEM 160 |
1981 |
Mathay (25) |
2h29m37s |
9.023 |
74.9596 |
465 |
RIFFAUD François |
V1M 155 |
1966 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
2h29m38s |
9.022 |
75.1212 |
466 |
SKOCZYLAS Yann |
SEM 161 |
1977 |
Illzach (68) |
2h29m43s |
9.017 |
75.2827 |
467 |
COLLIN Pascal |
V1M 156 |
1966 |
Le Tholy (88) |
2h29m44s |
9.016 |
75.4443 |
468 |
KAYSER Lis |
SEF 25 |
1983 |
Heisdorf /L |
2h29m46s |
9.014 |
75.6058 |
469 |
KAYSER Simone |
V2F 7 |
1955 |
Team Batibois (68) |
2h29m46s |
9.014 |
75.7674 |
470 |
MERLET Yannick |
V1M 157 |
1961 |
Vosgirunners (67) |
2h29m47s |
9.013 |
75.9289 |
471 |
MANCHO François |
V1M 158 |
1964 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
2h29m55s |
9.005 |
76.0905 |
472 |
LUCAS Isabelle |
V2F 8 |
1957 |
Erstein (67) |
2h30m11s |
8.989 |
76.2520 |
473 |
LUCAS Antoine |
V2M 75 |
1954 |
Sc Selestat Nat. (67) |
2h30m21s |
8.979 |
76.4136 |
474 |
HOUILLON Clarisse |
SEF 26 |
1973 |
Damas Et Bettegney (88) |
2h30m38s |
8.962 |
76.5751 |
475 |
BERTRAND Sylvie |
V2F 9 |
1956 |
As Remiremont Hv (88) |
2h30m39s |
8.961 |
76.7367 |
476 |
HOUILLON Denis |
SEM 162 |
1969 |
Damas Et Bettegney (88) |
2h30m40s |
8.960 |
76.8982 |
477 |
RASSE Marc |
SEM 163 |
1974 |
Hattstatt (68) |
2h30m43s |
8.957 |
77.0598 |
478 |
BARRENECHEA Guy |
V1M 159 |
1961 |
Blotzheim (68) |
2h30m46s |
8.954 |
77.2213 |
479 |
THALMANN Nathalie |
SEF 27 |
1979 |
Mutzig (67) |
2h30m52s |
8.948 |
77.3829 |
480 |
BARROIS Bernard |
V2M 76 |
1953 |
Fb Comtois (70) |
2h31m09s |
8.932 |
77.5444 |
481 |
MORDOCCO Dino |
SEM 164 |
1984 |
Wettolsheim (68) |
2h31m12s |
8.929 |
77.7060 |
482 |
GERMAIN Emmanuel |
SEM 165 |
1972 |
Girmont (88) |
2h31m22s |
8.919 |
77.8675 |
483 |
SCHMITTER Laurence |
SEF 28 |
1971 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
2h31m23s |
8.918 |
78.0291 |
484 |
BEMER Pascale |
SEF 29 |
1973 |
Metzervisse (57) |
2h31m26s |
8.915 |
78.1906 |
485 |
FROEHLICH Pascal |
SEM 166 |
1980 |
Ostwald (67) |
2h31m35s |
8.906 |
78.3522 |
486 |
SUSS Yolande |
V1F 24 |
1958 |
Pfastatt (68) |
2h31m38s |
8.903 |
78.5137 |
487 |
SCHNETZ Désiré |
V1M 160 |
1960 |
Ohnenheim (67) |
2h32m05s |
8.877 |
78.6753 |
488 |
MANDAUSCH Julien |
SEM 167 |
1982 |
Belfort (90) |
2h32m12s |
8.870 |
78.8368 |
489 |
MATHIAUT Patrick |
V2M 77 |
1952 |
St Broing Les Moines (21) |
2h32m18s |
8.864 |
78.9984 |
490 |
KRIEGER Mireille |
V1F 25 |
1960 |
Schalkendorf (67) |
2h32m47s |
8.836 |
79.1599 |
491 |
BENTZINGER Gérard |
V1M 161 |
1967 |
Rantzwiller (68) |
2h33m22s |
8.802 |
79.3215 |
492 |
MATTA Kalil |
SEM 168 |
1968 |
Hoenheim (67) |
2h33m22s |
8.802 |
79.4830 |
493 |
SONNTAG Gilbert |
V3M 18 |
1938 |
Pass Running |
2h33m32s |
8.793 |
79.6446 |
494 |
GONTIER Christine |
V1F 26 |
1963 |
Ensisheim (68) |
2h33m36s |
8.789 |
79.8061 |
495 |
PEYRET Henri |
V2M 78 |
1949 |
St Nizier De Fornas (42) |
2h33m45s |
8.780 |
79.9677 |
496 |
LEROUX Edouard |
V3M 19 |
1946 |
Jac Saint Nicolas (54) |
2h33m46s |
8.780 |
80.1292 |
497 |
CELEMENSKI Laurent |
V1M 162 |
1960 |
Belfort (90) |
2h33m49s |
8.777 |
80.2908 |
498 |
VASARHELYI Kornelia |
SEF 30 |
1978 |
Tc St Louis (68) |
2h34m04s |
8.762 |
80.4523 |
499 |
LOEFFLER Yannick |
SEM 169 |
1968 |
Logelheim (68) |
2h34m05s |
8.761 |
80.6139 |
500 |
ZIEGELBAUM Hélène |
SEF 31 |
1969 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
2h34m41s |
8.728 |
80.7754 |
501 |
GHERAIRI Mohamed |
V1M 163 |
1962 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
2h34m42s |
8.727 |
80.9370 |
502 |
SICK J.-Christophe |
SEM 170 |
1974 |
Ribeauville (68) |
2h34m45s |
8.724 |
81.0985 |
503 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
V3M 20 |
1942 |
Acsp Mulhouse (68) |
2h34m46s |
8.723 |
81.2601 |
504 |
ZYCH Pascal |
V1M 164 |
1965 |
Raid Aventure (68) |
2h34m51s |
8.718 |
81.4216 |
505 |
PERROT Laurent |
V1M 165 |
1963 |
Renault Nancy (54) |
2h34m53s |
8.716 |
81.5832 |
506 |
LUX Monique |
V2F 10 |
1953 |
Ana/ Sg La Wantzenau (67) |
2h34m54s |
8.715 |
81.7447 |
507 |
DEPERROIS Maxence |
SEM 171 |
1971 |
Basel /Ch |
2h34m59s |
8.711 |
81.9063 |
508 |
GROELL Marie-Thérèse |
V2F 11 |
1953 |
Riespach (68) |
2h35m07s |
8.703 |
82.0679 |
509 |
SPEYBROEK Jean Michel |
V2M 79 |
1953 |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim (68) |
2h35m22s |
8.689 |
82.2294 |
510 |
FLORIOT Patrick |
V1M 166 |
1958 |
Colmar (68) |
2h35m39s |
8.673 |
82.3910 |
511 |
CAILLIEZ Sophie |
SEF 32 |
1978 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
2h35m55s |
8.658 |
82.5525 |
512 |
WALTER Yves |
V1M 167 |
1960 |
Eha/ Athle Doller (68) |
2h35m56s |
8.658 |
82.7141 |
513 |
DURANTE Nino |
V4M 1 |
1931 |
Brunstatt (68) |
2h36m03s |
8.651 |
82.8756 |
514 |
DANIEL Marie |
V1F 27 |
1966 |
As Ribeauville A (68) |
2h36m04s |
8.650 |
83.0372 |
515 |
STRICH Martine |
V1F 28 |
1959 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
2h36m04s |
8.650 |
83.1987 |
516 |
BRAND Bernard |
V2M 80 |
1950 |
Fc Mulhouse 1893 (68) |
2h36m05s |
8.649 |
83.3603 |
517 |
BARB Rémy |
V1M 168 |
1958 |
Gunsbach (68) |
2h36m05s |
8.649 |
83.5218 |
518 |
BEUTLER Didier |
SEM 172 |
1970 |
Bischwihr (68) |
2h36m21s |
8.634 |
83.6834 |
519 |
SCHMITT Diane |
V1F 29 |
1960 |
Pass Running |
2h36m33s |
8.623 |
83.8449 |
520 |
PIQUARD Gilles |
V1M 169 |
1961 |
Richardmenil (54) |
2h36m35s |
8.622 |
84.0065 |
521 |
EGLINGER Florence |
SEF 33 |
1968 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
2h36m38s |
8.619 |
84.1680 |
522 |
DE AGUIAR Emmanuel |
SEM 173 |
1969 |
Raon L Etape (88) |
2h36m47s |
8.611 |
84.3296 |
523 |
SCHWARTZ Bernadette |
V1F 30 |
1958 |
Aydoilles (88) |
2h36m53s |
8.605 |
84.4911 |
524 |
NICLAUS Sabine |
V1F 31 |
1967 |
Niedermodern (67) |
2h36m54s |
8.604 |
84.6527 |
525 |
KAUTZMANN Martine |
V1F 32 |
1967 |
Pfaffenhoffen (67) |
2h36m54s |
8.604 |
84.8142 |
526 |
OULBANI Marie |
V1F 33 |
1963 |
Ce Riss & Hammes (68) |
2h37m03s |
8.596 |
84.9758 |
527 |
OULBANI Michel |
V1M 170 |
1958 |
Ce Riss & Hammes (68) |
2h37m04s |
8.595 |
85.1373 |
528 |
SPEYBROEK Aline |
V2F 12 |
1951 |
Schnackas Club (68) |
2h37m13s |
8.587 |
85.2989 |
529 |
JEANPIERRE Sylvie |
V1F 34 |
1960 |
Echenoz La Meline (70) |
2h37m36s |
8.566 |
85.4604 |
530 |
JEANPIERRE Jacques |
V2M 81 |
1957 |
Echenoz La Meline (70) |
2h37m36s |
8.566 |
85.6220 |
531 |
KAPPLER Sébastien |
JUM 2 |
1989 |
Orschwihr (68) |
2h37m42s |
8.561 |
85.7835 |
532 |
FRANCO Leila |
V1F 35 |
1962 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h38m22s |
8.525 |
85.9451 |
533 |
ACCORSO Gaëtan |
V1M 171 |
1967 |
Colmar (68) |
2h38m31s |
8.516 |
86.1066 |
534 |
DUKIC Veronika |
V2F 13 |
1953 |
Sc Münstertal /D |
2h38m32s |
8.516 |
86.2682 |
535 |
CHARLIER Véronique |
V1F 36 |
1962 |
James /B |
2h38m35s |
8.513 |
86.4297 |
536 |
ZIMPFER-JOST Véroniqu |
SEF 34 |
1973 |
Colmar (68) |
2h38m44s |
8.505 |
86.5913 |
537 |
MEYER Bertrand |
V2M 82 |
1956 |
Selestat (67) |
2h38m45s |
8.504 |
86.7528 |
538 |
TARDY Stéphane |
V2M 83 |
1952 |
Golbey (88) |
2h38m46s |
8.503 |
86.9144 |
539 |
BLOCK Julie |
SEF 35 |
1971 |
Ban De Laveline (88) |
2h38m58s |
8.492 |
87.0759 |
540 |
BOULHAUT Mireille |
V1F 37 |
1963 |
Lachalade (55) |
2h39m02s |
8.489 |
87.2375 |
541 |
LARDIERI Daniel |
SEM 174 |
1969 |
Horbourg Wihr (68) |
2h39m14s |
8.478 |
87.3990 |
542 |
LEUCK Joëlle |
V2F 14 |
1955 |
Lgtp Ensisheim (68) |
2h39m18s |
8.475 |
87.5606 |
543 |
EWERT Carine |
V1F 38 |
1964 |
Ensisheim (68) |
2h39m19s |
8.474 |
87.7221 |
544 |
MEYER Martine |
V1F 39 |
1960 |
Wittenheim (68) |
-- |
|
87.8837 |
545 |
MEYER Christian |
V2M 84 |
1956 |
Mereville (54) |
-- |
|
88.0452 |
546 |
BARNOUIN Romain |
SEM 175 |
1978 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
-- |
|
88.2068 |
547 |
CAILLIEZ Benoit |
SEM 176 |
1980 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
-- |
|
88.3683 |
548 |
VAISSE Gérard |
V2M 85 |
1949 |
Moulins Les Metz (57) |
-- |
|
88.5299 |
549 |
CUISINIER Nicole |
V2F 15 |
1949 |
A Metz Metropole (57) |
-- |
|
88.6914 |
550 |
BLONDEL Anne |
V1F 40 |
1966 |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg (90) |
-- |
|
88.8530 |
551 |
SCHICKELE Claude |
V3M 21 |
1946 |
Reichshoffen (67) |
-- |
|
89.0145 |
552 |
STOECKLIN Hubert |
V4M 2 |
1936 |
La Bressaude (88) |
-- |
|
89.1761 |
553 |
JUNG Jérémie |
SEM 177 |
1977 |
Oberhergheim (68) |
-- |
|
89.3376 |
554 |
BROSSE Christian |
V2M 86 |
1953 |
Vaivre Et Montoille (70) |
-- |
|
89.4992 |
555 |
DUJARDIN Gilbert |
V1M 172 |
1959 |
Otterswiller (67) |
2h42m00s |
8.333 |
89.6607 |
556 |
AUBERT Marie Pierre |
V1F 41 |
1960 |
Chantraine (88) |
2h42m10s |
8.325 |
89.8223 |
557 |
SCHUDY David |
SEM 178 |
1969 |
Soultzbach Les Bains (68) |
2h42m25s |
8.312 |
89.9838 |
558 |
LASSEAUX Jocelyne |
V2F 16 |
1952 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h43m15s |
8.270 |
90.1454 |
559 |
PRIESTER Richard |
V2M 87 |
1953 |
Pca/ Ac Raedersheim (68) |
2h43m18s |
8.267 |
90.3069 |
560 |
WINTERMANTEL Christian |
V2M 88 |
1952 |
Pca/ Csl Neuf-Brisach (68) |
2h43m19s |
8.266 |
90.4685 |
561 |
BLOCK Stephen |
SEM 179 |
1970 |
Ban De Laveline (88) |
2h43m40s |
8.248 |
90.6300 |
562 |
KUHN André |
V1M 173 |
1965 |
Gundolsheim (68) |
2h43m50s |
8.240 |
90.7916 |
563 |
CORIA Esther |
V1F 42 |
1960 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h44m27s |
8.209 |
90.9532 |
564 |
COURTHAUDON Philippe |
V1M 174 |
1965 |
Asptt Belfort (90) |
2h44m35s |
8.203 |
91.1147 |
565 |
WALTHER Suzanne |
V2F 17 |
1954 |
Niederbronn Les Bains (67) |
2h45m14s |
8.170 |
91.2763 |
566 |
CELEREAU Jacques |
V1M 175 |
1960 |
Pass Running |
2h45m22s |
8.164 |
91.4378 |
567 |
BROSSE Frédérique |
V1F 43 |
1959 |
Vaivre Et Montoille (70) |
2h45m40s |
8.149 |
91.5994 |
568 |
MAREY Sylvie |
V1F 44 |
1965 |
Quincey (70) |
2h45m41s |
8.148 |
91.7609 |
569 |
BRUCKERT Déborah |
ESF 2 |
1986 |
Eha/ Us Thann A (68) |
2h46m20s |
8.116 |
91.9225 |
570 |
NORIS Céline |
SEF 36 |
1971 |
Montenois (25) |
2h47m04s |
8.081 |
92.0840 |
571 |
HELMBACHER Michel |
V2M 89 |
1949 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
2h47m17s |
8.070 |
92.2456 |
572 |
HECKLY Pierre |
V1M 176 |
1964 |
Russ (67) |
2h47m25s |
8.064 |
92.4071 |
573 |
MENAGE Gabriel |
SEM 180 |
1970 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h47m26s |
8.063 |
92.5687 |
574 |
KUCHEMANN Bernard |
V1M 177 |
1958 |
Bettlach (68) |
2h47m27s |
8.062 |
92.7302 |
575 |
COURTY Michel |
V2M 90 |
1953 |
Defis (90) |
2h48m00s |
8.036 |
92.8918 |
576 |
FRANCOIS Christine |
V1F 45 |
1959 |
Court St Etienne /B |
2h49m15s |
7.976 |
93.0533 |
577 |
RISCH Renée |
V1F 46 |
1961 |
Rohr (67) |
2h49m48s |
7.951 |
93.2149 |
578 |
ROTH Pascal |
V1M 178 |
1960 |
Strasbourg (67) |
2h49m49s |
7.950 |
93.3764 |
579 |
MARCUZ André |
V1M 179 |
1960 |
Frais (90) |
2h50m07s |
7.936 |
93.5380 |
580 |
COURT Reine |
V2F 18 |
1949 |
Coureurs De L'Allaine (90) |
2h50m08s |
7.935 |
93.6995 |
581 |
LAROCHE Claude |
V1M 180 |
1964 |
Delle (90) |
2h50m09s |
7.934 |
93.8611 |
582 |
RUFF Nathalie |
V1F 47 |
1963 |
Feldkirch (68) |
2h50m10s |
7.933 |
94.0226 |
583 |
ALEXANDRE Philippe |
V2M 91 |
1953 |
Asm Chantraine (88) |
2h51m25s |
7.876 |
94.1842 |
584 |
SATTLER Nadine |
V1F 48 |
1963 |
Gambsheim (67) |
2h51m45s |
7.860 |
94.3457 |
585 |
BRUDER Laurette |
V1F 49 |
1967 |
Muttersholtz (67) |
2h52m32s |
7.825 |
94.5073 |
586 |
FRIESS Serge |
V1M 181 |
1965 |
Elsenheim (67) |
2h52m33s |
7.824 |
94.6688 |
587 |
LUGAND Christine |
V2F 19 |
1956 |
Belfort Marathon (90) |
2h53m27s |
7.783 |
94.8304 |
588 |
PIERI Marie-France |
V2F 20 |
1955 |
Saint-Louis Rc (68) |
2h53m29s |
7.782 |
94.9919 |
589 |
CHENAL Pascal |
V2M 92 |
1957 |
Georgia Pacific (68) |
2h53m30s |
7.781 |
95.1535 |
590 |
FRINDEL Sylvie |
V1F 50 |
1960 |
Erstein (67) |
2h53m39s |
7.774 |
95.3150 |
591 |
BAUR Anne |
SEF 37 |
1969 |
Steinbrunn Le Haut (68) |
2h53m40s |
7.774 |
95.4766 |
592 |
BRONNER Michel |
V2M 93 |
1953 |
Hunawihr (68) |
2h53m58s |
7.760 |
95.6381 |
593 |
BLONDE Christian |
V2M 94 |
1953 |
Vauthiermont (90) |
2h54m07s |
7.753 |
95.7997 |
594 |
HOFFERT France |
V1F 51 |
1966 |
Pass Running |
2h54m32s |
7.735 |
95.9612 |
595 |
DEMANGEAT Régis |
SEM 181 |
1978 |
Riquewihr (68) |
2h55m10s |
7.707 |
96.1228 |
596 |
SIMON Denis |
V1M 182 |
1962 |
As Lilly (67) |
2h55m20s |
7.700 |
96.2843 |
597 |
PINTUR J.-Christophe |
SEM 182 |
1974 |
Huttenheim (67) |
2h55m22s |
7.698 |
96.4459 |
598 |
MOREL Mélanie |
SEF 38 |
1984 |
Cirey Sur Vezouze (54) |
2h55m24s |
7.697 |
96.6074 |
599 |
STOEBNER Michèle |
V1F 52 |
1960 |
Team Batibois (68) |
2h55m37s |
7.687 |
96.7690 |
600 |
STAS Pascale |
V1F 53 |
1965 |
James /B |
2h55m40s |
7.685 |
96.9305 |
601 |
ROSE Christine |
V1F 54 |
1967 |
Riedisheim (68) |
2h56m02s |
7.669 |
97.0921 |
602 |
CLEMENT Valérie |
V1F 55 |
1965 |
Hattstatt (68) |
2h58m57s |
7.544 |
97.2536 |
603 |
HUEBER Olivier |
V1M 183 |
1961 |
Ep Fessenheim (68) |
2h58m58s |
7.543 |
97.4152 |
604 |
GEHRINGER Christine |
V1F 56 |
1966 |
Csc Kronenbourg (67) |
3h01m15s |
7.448 |
97.5767 |
605 |
SCHULLER Anne |
V2F 21 |
1954 |
Gundershoffen (67) |
3h01m16s |
7.448 |
97.7383 |
606 |
GERLING Frédéric |
SEM 183 |
1972 |
Selestat (67) |
3h02m43s |
7.388 |
97.8998 |
607 |
FREUND Stéphane |
SEM 184 |
1972 |
Chatenois (67) |
3h02m44s |
7.388 |
98.0614 |
608 |
MANNHARD Chantal |
V2F 22 |
1952 |
Selestat (67) |
3h03m24s |
7.361 |
98.2229 |
609 |
KROMBERGER Liliane |
V2F 23 |
1952 |
Selestat (67) |
3h03m25s |
7.360 |
98.3845 |
610 |
GENY Claude |
V2M 95 |
1957 |
Selestat (67) |
3h03m30s |
7.357 |
98.5460 |
611 |
BARES Maurice |
V2M 96 |
1951 |
Defi Horizon (88) |
3h05m10s |
7.291 |
98.7076 |
612 |
FLIEGANS Anny |
V1F 57 |
1959 |
Amic. Cons. Gal B-R (67) |
3h07m53s |
7.185 |
98.8691 |
613 |
EVAIN Fabrice |
SEM 185 |
1970 |
La Courneuve (93) |
3h09m15s |
7.133 |
99.0307 |
614 |
DUCOURNEAU Stéphane |
SEM 186 |
1973 |
Joncherey (90) |
3h10m13s |
7.097 |
99.1922 |
615 |
DUCOURNEAU Nathalie |
SEF 39 |
1973 |
Joncherey (90) |
3h10m14s |
7.097 |
99.3538 |
616 |
KISTLER Luc |
V1M 184 |
1965 |
Benfeld (67) |
3h11m20s |
7.056 |
99.5153 |
617 |
FENDER Gisèle |
V2F 24 |
1953 |
Pass Running |
3h11m28s |
7.051 |
99.6769 |
618 |
FENDER Richard |
V2M 97 |
1951 |
Pass Running |
3h11m29s |
7.050 |
99.8384 |
619 |
MEEUWIS Martine |
V2F 25 |
1957 |
Rc Bruxelles /B |
3h13m00s |
6.995 |
100.0000 |
|