10km en Couples | |||||||
Clas | Nom/Prénom | Cat. | A.N. | Club/Ville | Temps | Moy. hor. | Pts. |
1 | BOUSSAHA Dida | SEM 1 | 1969 | FONTAINE (90) | 44m39s | 13.438 | |
1 | GINDRE Nathalie | SEF 2 | 1968 | FONTAINE (90) | 44m39s | 13.438 | 5 |
2 | LOEFFEL Mathieu | SEM 2 | 1970 | MOOSCH (68) | 47m48s | 12.552 | |
2 | LOEFFEL Karine | SEF 6 | 1980 | EHA/ US THANN A (68) | 47m46s | 12.561 | |
3 | BONNET Jean-François | V1M 68 | 1963 | PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) | 49m29s | 12.125 | |
3 | BRAULT Véronique | V1F 7 | 1962 | COLMAR (68) | 49m27s | 12.133 | |
4 | KLUR Michel | V1M 74 | 1964 | COLMAR MC (68) | 51m19s | 11.692 | |
4 | KLUR Isabelle | V1F 8 | 1967 | COLMAR MC (68) | 51m19s | 11.692 | |
5 | DURAIN Daniel | V1M 76 | 1964 | ENSISHEIM (68) | 52m08s | 11.509 | |
5 | DURAIN Nadine | V1F 9 | 1967 | ENSISHEIM (68) | 52m07s | 11.513 | |
6 | CHERON Joël | SEM 3 | 1978 | SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) | 52m16s | 11.480 | |
6 | SOHN Myriam | SEF 10 | 1977 | SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) | 52m16s | 11.480 | |
7 | OULBANI Michel | V1M 77 | 1958 | CE RISS & HAMMES (68) | 52m25s | 11.447 | |
7 | OULBANI Marie | V1F 10 | 1963 | CE RISS & HAMMES (68) | 52m25s | 11.447 | |
8 | FILLINGER Richard | V2M 36 | 1953 | WINTZFELDEN (68) | 52m44s | 11.378 | |
8 | FILLINGER Denise | V1F 12 | 1958 | WINTZFELDEN (68) | 52m43s | 11.382 | |
9 | BOCH Thomas | SEM 4 | 1978 | AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) | 54m42s | 10.969 | |
9 | BOCH Anne Rachel | SEF 14 | 1978 | AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) | 54m42s | 10.969 | |
10 | KEMPF François | V1M 85 | 1958 | EBERSHEIM (67) | 57m04s | 10.514 | |
10 | KEMPF Nathalie | V1F 15 | 1965 | EBERSHEIM (67) | 57m04s | 10.514 | |
11 | GAGNIERE Hélène | V2F 8 | 1957 | BOUXWILLER (68) | 1h00m21s | 9.942 | |
11 | GAGNIERE Jean-Marie | V1M 88 | 1959 | BOUXWILLER (68) | 1h00m21s | 9.942 | |
12 | GRAEBER Fabien | V2M 47 | 1955 | BRUEBACH (68) | 1h00m52s | 9.858 | |
12 | GRAEBER Noëlle | SEF 17 | 1970 | BRUEBACH (68) | 1h00m52s | 9.858 | |
13 | DOMINGUEZ PRIETO Luis Ant | V3M 22 | 1941 | MULHOUSE (68) | 1h06m28s | 9.027 | |
13 | DOMINGUEZ Rosa-Maria | V3F 1 | 1947 | MULHOUSE (68) | 1h06m28s | 9.027 | |
14 | LAMEY Daniel | V2M 48 | 1956 | OSENBACH (68) | 1h11m25s | 8.401 | |
14 | LAMEY Stéphane | V1M 90 | 1964 | OSENBACH (68) | 1h11m25s | 8.401 | |
15 | LAMEY Michaël | SEM 5 | 1981 | STAFFELFELDEN (68) | 1h12m05s | 8.324 | |
15 | LAMEY Aurélie | SEF 23 | 1970 | STAFFELFELDEN (68) | 1h12m04s | 8.326 | |
16 | LAURENT Eric | V1M 92 | 1965 | PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 1h21m46s | 7.338 | |
16 | THIEBAUT Sylvie | V1F 21 | 1964 | PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) | 1h21m46s | 7.338 | |
10km en duo |
|||||||
Clas | Nom/Prénom | Cat. | A.N. | Club/Ville | Temps | Moy. hor. | Pts. |
1 | MARCHAL Marie-Claude | V1F 1 | 1962 | ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) | 42m25s | 14.145 | 6 |
1 | CUNY Fabien | V1M 33 | 1962 | ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) | 42m25s | 14.145 | |
2 | CUBIZOLLES Christelle | SEF 3 | 1979 | FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) | 45m49s | 13.096 | |
2 | JOERGER Bernard | SEM 1 | 1970 | FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) | 45m50s | 13.091 | |
3 | TSCHENN Jonathan | ESM 4 | 1986 | SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) | 47m02s | 12.757 | |
3 | TSCHENN Jean-Luc | V2M 23 | 1954 | SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) | 47m03s | 12.752 | |
4 | TRABER Dominique | V1F 6 | 1962 | GUEBERSCHWIHR (68) | 48m36s | 12.346 | |
4 | RUBBINO Carmelo | V1M 66 | 1963 | COLMAR MC (68) | 48m47s | 12.299 | |
5 | GREINER Véronique | SEF 12 | 1973 | EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) | 53m58s | 11.118 | |
5 | GOELER Jean-Paul | V1M 81 | 1960 | WINTZENHEIM (68) | 53m59s | 11.115 | |
6 | DUVAL Laure | SEF 16 | 1983 | SELESTAT (67) | 57m30s | 10.435 | |
6 | STOCKER Matthieu | SEM 2 | 1980 | COLMAR (68) | 57m30s | 10.435 | |
7 | HUGUET Jacqueline | V1F 16 | 1958 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 57m41s | 10.402 | |
7 | VURPILLOT Daniel | V2M 43 | 1953 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 57m42s | 10.399 | |
8 | MARGUET Guillaume | CAM 3 | 1991 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 1h00m26s | 9.928 | |
8 | MARGUET Valérie | V1F 18 | 1965 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 1h00m26s | 9.928 | |
9 | GIRARDET Fabienne | V1F 20 | 1964 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 1h01m13s | 9.801 | |
9 | MARGUET Alain | V1M 89 | 1961 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 1h01m12s | 9.804 | |
10 | FLESCH Cora | SEF 21 | 1973 | GUEBERSCHWIHR (68) | 1h06m09s | 9.070 | |
10 | BEY Eric | SEM 3 | 1975 | RUMERSHEIM LE HAUT (68) | 1h06m10s | 9.068 | |
11 | WACOGNE Elena | SEF 24 | 1968 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 1h12m12s | 8.310 | |
11 | ERNEWEIN Thierry | V1M 91 | 1958 | SG HERICOURT (70) | 1h12m13s | 8.308 | |
12 | LEGEY Stéphanie | SEF 25 | 1975 | ROUFFACH (68) | 1h19m17s | 7.568 | |
12 | DUCASTEL Sabine | SEF 26 | 1971 | ROUFFACH (68) | 1h19m17s | 7.568 |