Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
Pts. |
1 |
BUCHER Arnaud |
SEM 1 |
1977 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
32m38s |
18.386 |
7 |
2 |
JAMING Marc |
SEM 2 |
1974 |
ESPACE MARATHON (67) |
33m36s |
17.857 |
7 |
3 |
WEISS Christophe |
SEM 3 |
1974 |
ENFANTS DU VALLON (25) |
33m49s |
17.743 |
7 |
4 |
BRUNNER Fabien |
SEM 4 |
1980 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
33m57s |
17.673 |
7 |
5 |
SAID Rachid |
V1M 1 |
1966 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
34m01s |
17.638 |
7 |
6 |
OUDJANI Karim |
SEM 5 |
1972 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
34m03s |
17.621 |
7 |
7 |
LAURENT Ludovic |
SEM 6 |
1975 |
ESPACE MARATHON (88) |
34m13s |
17.535 |
6 |
8 |
MICHEL Frédéric |
SEM 7 |
1975 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
34m27s |
17.417 |
6 |
9 |
KHALFOUN Messaoud |
SEM 8 |
1971 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
34m41s |
17.299 |
6 |
10 |
MAIROT Jocelyn |
SEM 9 |
1971 |
MBA/ SR DELLE (90) |
35m00s |
17.143 |
6 |
11 |
EPP Dominique |
V1M 2 |
1963 |
SPORT 2000 (67) |
35m09s |
17.070 |
6 |
12 |
LORENTZ Christian |
V1M 3 |
1966 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
35m17s |
17.005 |
6 |
13 |
MAURICE Christophe |
SEM 10 |
1976 |
MBA/ SR DELLE (90) |
35m17s |
17.005 |
6 |
14 |
KELLER Maxime |
JUM 1 |
1988 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
35m20s |
16.981 |
6 |
15 |
SCHAFFNER Frédéric |
SEM 11 |
1980 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
35m29s |
16.909 |
6 |
16 |
PERRIN Gilles |
SEM 12 |
1969 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
35m34s |
16.870 |
6 |
17 |
HENRY Bruno |
V1M 4 |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
35m42s |
16.807 |
6 |
18 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
ESM 1 |
1986 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
35m51s |
16.736 |
6 |
19 |
RETZLAFF Sebastian |
SEM 13 |
1971 |
TUS LÖRRACH /D |
36m08s |
16.605 |
5 |
20 |
MALGARINI Serge |
V1M 5 |
1962 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
36m11s |
16.582 |
5 |
21 |
BOCH Michaël |
SEM 14 |
1981 |
COUREURS EN ALSACE (67) |
36m11s |
16.582 |
5 |
22 |
LUTTENAUER Franck |
SEM 15 |
1972 |
BATTENHEIM (68) |
36m26s |
16.468 |
5 |
23 |
SEITZ Jacky |
V1M 6 |
1967 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
36m30s |
16.438 |
5 |
24 |
FUCHS Serge |
V2M 1 |
1955 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
36m32s |
16.423 |
5 |
25 |
COLINET Christophe |
SEM 16 |
1976 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
36m50s |
16.290 |
5 |
26 |
BOMBENGER Jean-François |
SEM 17 |
1979 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
36m56s |
16.245 |
5 |
27 |
COLIN Hervé |
SEM 18 |
1971 |
EV HERIMONCOURT (25) |
36m59s |
16.224 |
5 |
28 |
BIECHELIN Pascal |
V1M 7 |
1963 |
CERNAY (68) |
37m03s |
16.194 |
5 |
29 |
ZEHLER Christophe |
SEM 19 |
1977 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
37m11s |
16.136 |
5 |
30 |
CHAPIN Vincent |
SEM 20 |
1970 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
37m15s |
16.107 |
5 |
31 |
GUILLON Alban |
SEM 21 |
1983 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67) |
37m35s |
15.965 |
5 |
32 |
ROSSWOG Thomas |
SEM 22 |
1969 |
RHEINFELDEN /D |
37m40s |
15.929 |
5 |
33 |
GUERINONI David |
SEM 23 |
1972 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
37m46s |
15.887 |
5 |
34 |
MARCHAND Benoît |
SEM 24 |
1981 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
37m48s |
15.873 |
5 |
35 |
LEYES Claude |
V1M 8 |
1965 |
ARTOLSHEIM (67) |
37m48s |
15.873 |
5 |
36 |
FREYBURGER Francis |
V1M 9 |
1963 |
EHA/ ALTKIRCH A SUNDGAU (68) |
37m55s |
15.824 |
5 |
37 |
GROSJEAN Hervé |
SEM 25 |
1970 |
HERRLISHEIM PRES COLMAR (68) |
37m56s |
15.817 |
5 |
38 |
LATASTE Pierre |
V1M 10 |
1967 |
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
38m00s |
15.789 |
5 |
39 |
WACKENHEIM Alain |
SEM 26 |
1969 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
38m02s |
15.776 |
|
40 |
MAURICE Luc |
V1M 11 |
1960 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
38m08s |
15.734 |
4 |
41 |
CLEMENT Thomas |
V1M 12 |
1964 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m13s |
15.700 |
4 |
42 |
SERRES Jean-Marie |
V3M 1 |
1947 |
ENTENTE HAUTE ALSACE (68) |
38m14s |
15.693 |
4 |
43 |
LAU Jean-Marc |
SEM 27 |
1970 |
HOHROD (68) |
38m29s |
15.591 |
|
44 |
GEYLLER Christophe |
SEM 28 |
1968 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
38m36s |
15.544 |
|
45 |
LORENTZ Vincent |
SEM 29 |
1970 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
38m44s |
15.491 |
|
46 |
HAUCK Cédric |
SEM 30 |
1977 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
38m53s |
15.431 |
|
47 |
KEMPF Kevin |
CAM 1 |
1990 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
38m56s |
15.411 |
4 |
48 |
BOURMAULT Etienne |
V1M 13 |
1962 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m58s |
15.398 |
4 |
49 |
FORSTER Serge |
V2M 2 |
1956 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
39m13s |
15.300 |
4 |
50 |
MILLET Eric |
V1M 14 |
1965 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
39m19s |
15.261 |
4 |
51 |
SABRIAN Joseph |
V2M 3 |
1957 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
39m25s |
15.222 |
4 |
52 |
COTIN Christian |
V1M 15 |
1965 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
39m27s |
15.209 |
4 |
53 |
WATRIN Fabrice |
SEM 31 |
1969 |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
39m30s |
15.190 |
|
54 |
KIEFFEL Jérémy |
ESM 2 |
1986 |
CAP DINSHEIM (67) |
39m36s |
15.152 |
|
55 |
AMM Lionel |
SEM 32 |
1974 |
CAPSUGEL COLMAR (68) |
39m40s |
15.126 |
|
56 |
KREBS Alain |
SEM 33 |
1968 |
CHATENOIS (67) |
39m43s |
15.107 |
|
57 |
ERB Jean |
V1M 16 |
1962 |
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67) |
39m44s |
15.101 |
4 |
58 |
PAGLIOCA Serge |
V1M 17 |
1960 |
EV HERIMONCOURT (25) |
39m44s |
15.101 |
4 |
59 |
STENGER Denis |
SEM 34 |
1972 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
39m46s |
15.088 |
|
60 |
SIMON Laurent |
SEM 35 |
1970 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG (67) |
39m47s |
15.082 |
|
61 |
BAZIN Nicolas |
SEM 36 |
1980 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
39m48s |
15.075 |
|
62 |
LE DROGO Sylvain |
SEM 37 |
1983 |
FRELAND (68) |
39m52s |
15.050 |
|
63 |
HEISSER Eric |
SEM 38 |
1970 |
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
40m06s |
14.963 |
|
64 |
ZAEPFFEL Thomas |
SEM 39 |
1974 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
40m12s |
14.925 |
65 |
NUSS Christian |
SEM 40 |
1975 |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
40m24s |
14.851 |
66 |
QUIGNARD Julien |
SEM 41 |
1971 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
40m25s |
14.845 |
67 |
GILLET Eric |
V1M 18 |
1964 |
OBERNAI (67) |
40m25s |
14.845 |
68 |
PAGNON Grégoire |
JUM 2 |
1988 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
40m28s |
14.827 |
69 |
VISENTIN Thierry |
SEM 42 |
1970 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
40m31s |
14.809 |
70 |
HEITZLER Christian |
V1M 19 |
1958 |
WITTELSHEIM (68) |
40m37s |
14.772 |
71 |
RAHMOUNI Mouad |
V1M 20 |
1961 |
WESTHALTEN (68) |
40m38s |
14.766 |
72 |
PETERSCHMITT Ghislain |
SEM 43 |
1982 |
GUEBWILLER (68) |
40m43s |
14.736 |
73 |
LESSER Eric |
SEM 44 |
1968 |
COLMAR (68) |
40m44s |
14.730 |
74 |
RIETHMULLER François |
V2M 4 |
1955 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
41m06s |
14.599 |
75 |
BARAZUTTI André |
V1M 21 |
1964 |
RIXHEIM (68) |
41m07s |
14.593 |
76 |
FREY Maxime |
JUM 3 |
1988 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
41m08s |
14.587 |
77 |
ALTER Brice |
SEM 45 |
1978 |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
41m09s |
14.581 |
78 |
PIANETTI Dominique |
V2M 5 |
1957 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
41m17s |
14.534 |
79 |
GIROUD Maurice |
V3M 2 |
1947 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
41m17s |
14.534 |
80 |
KUNNEMANN Pierre |
V1M 22 |
1962 |
COLMAR (68) |
41m21s |
14.510 |
81 |
LOPES DA FONSECA Jorge |
V2M 6 |
1953 |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY (54) |
41m27s |
14.475 |
82 |
BERNARD Jean-Pierre |
V1M 23 |
1958 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
41m29s |
14.464 |
83 |
JENN Joseph |
V1M 24 |
1958 |
SOPPE LE BAS (68) |
41m37s |
14.417 |
84 |
DELACOTE Fabrice |
SEM 46 |
1980 |
BREITENBACH (68) |
41m45s |
14.371 |
85 |
MAURER Chris |
SEM 47 |
1979 |
TEAM BATIBOIS (68) |
41m46s |
14.366 |
86 |
CHADELAUD Vincent |
SEM 48 |
1974 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
41m51s |
14.337 |
87 |
WEYNACHT Roland |
V1M 25 |
1961 |
SP FELLERING (68) |
41m56s |
14.308 |
88 |
SCHIRRER Alain |
SEM 49 |
1970 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
41m59s |
14.291 |
89 |
BRAESCH Cyril |
ESM 3 |
1987 |
SOULTZEREN (68) |
42m00s |
14.286 |
90 |
VOGEL Pascal |
V1M 26 |
1964 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
42m01s |
14.280 |
91 |
LOICHOT Pascal |
V1M 27 |
1959 |
EV HERIMONCOURT (25) |
42m02s |
14.274 |
92 |
ANGST Jean-Marc |
V1M 28 |
1960 |
AS LA STEIGEOISE (67) |
42m04s |
14.263 |
93 |
KHERBOUCHE Driss |
V1M 29 |
1960 |
RODEREN (68) |
42m06s |
14.252 |
94 |
PHILIPPE Jean-Luc |
V1M 30 |
1961 |
MBA/ SR DELLE (90) |
42m08s |
14.241 |
95 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
V1M 31 |
1963 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
42m10s |
14.229 |
96 |
MARTIN Jean-Philippe |
SEM 50 |
1973 |
NEUF BRISACH (68) |
42m10s |
14.229 |
|
97 |
JOYEUX John |
SEM 51 |
1971 |
ROUGEMONT LE CHATEAU (90) |
42m15s |
14.201 |
|
98 |
LIEBENGUTH Franck |
SEM 52 |
1968 |
WATTWILLER (68) |
42m17s |
14.190 |
|
99 |
VOISIN Anthony |
SEM 53 |
1970 |
BISCHWIHR (68) |
42m20s |
14.173 |
|
100 |
SPRENG Frédéric |
V1M 32 |
1967 |
FLAXLANDEN (68) |
42m23s |
14.157 |
|
101 |
MARCHAL Marie-Claude |
V1F 1 |
1962 |
ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) |
42m25s |
14.145 |
6 |
102 |
CUNY Fabien |
V1M 33 |
1962 |
ACHM/ AC ST DIE VOSGES(88) |
42m25s |
14.145 |
|
103 |
BLANCHARD Claude |
V2M 7 |
1956 |
INTERSPORT SAINT-DIE (88) |
42m27s |
14.134 |
|
104 |
SUCKER Charles |
V1M 34 |
1964 |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
42m28s |
14.129 |
|
105 |
GROSS Gilbert |
V2M 8 |
1950 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
42m28s |
14.129 |
|
106 |
GONNIN Jacky |
V1M 35 |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
42m31s |
14.112 |
|
107 |
BEAUDEQUIN Jean |
V2M 9 |
1952 |
MBA/ ASM BELFORT (90) |
42m32s |
14.107 |
|
108 |
VANDELLE Frédéric |
SEM 54 |
1977 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
42m38s |
14.073 |
|
109 |
LAMY Pierre |
V1M 36 |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
42m49s |
14.013 |
|
110 |
DALCIN René |
V1M 37 |
1965 |
RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
42m54s |
13.986 |
|
111 |
DUDA Marc |
SEM 55 |
1974 |
TRI BREST (29) |
43m01s |
13.948 |
|
112 |
PICHOL Bernard |
V2M 10 |
1956 |
BCS-BFA / SP 69951 /FFA |
43m04s |
13.932 |
|
113 |
GRAPPEIN Etienne |
SEM 56 |
1972 |
LOGELBACH (68) |
43m14s |
13.878 |
|
114 |
DUTRIEZ Rémi |
SEM 57 |
1971 |
COLMAR (68) |
43m14s |
13.878 |
|
115 |
TAIFOUR El-Houssein |
V2M 11 |
1949 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
43m15s |
13.873 |
|
116 |
MORELLE Christophe |
V1M 38 |
1966 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
43m18s |
13.857 |
|
117 |
PLUMANNS David |
SEM 58 |
1977 |
RIXHEIM (68) |
43m22s |
13.836 |
|
118 |
DUBOIS Guillaume |
SEM 59 |
1981 |
COLMAR (68) |
43m31s |
13.788 |
|
119 |
KLEIN Claude |
V1M 39 |
1961 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
43m39s |
13.746 |
|
120 |
DONTENVILL Denis |
V2M 12 |
1956 |
ASC STRASBOURG (67) |
43m44s |
13.720 |
|
121 |
SAID Clarisse |
SEF 1 |
1972 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
43m50s |
13.688 |
5 |
122 |
JAEGLE Jean-Paul |
V2M 13 |
1949 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
43m51s |
13.683 |
|
123 |
JEANVOINE Philippe |
V2M 14 |
1957 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
43m53s |
13.673 |
|
124 |
BURGER Jean-Luc |
V2M 15 |
1955 |
APV MULHOUSE (68) |
43m54s |
13.667 |
|
125 |
CERVANTES Bruno |
V1M 40 |
1962 |
TROIS EPIS (68) |
43m55s |
13.662 |
|
126 |
STEIBEL Yvan |
SEM 60 |
1968 |
RICHTOLSHEIM (67) |
43m58s |
13.647 |
|
127 |
PUTRICH Philippe |
SEM 61 |
1981 |
FC ZIMMERSHEIM (68) |
44m00s |
13.636 |
|
128 |
REEB Sébastien |
SEM 62 |
1976 |
TC KEMBS (68) |
44m01s |
13.631 |
|
129 |
AVELINE Jean-Loup |
V1M 41 |
1960 |
BITSCHWILLER LES THANN (68) |
44m05s |
13.611 |
|
130 |
DURR Frédéric |
SEM 63 |
1977 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
44m06s |
13.605 |
|
131 |
SCHMITT Hervé |
V1M 42 |
1966 |
JUNGHOLTZ (68) |
44m08s |
13.595 |
|
132 |
MARIAN Claude |
V3M 3 |
1947 |
FAULX (54) |
44m10s |
13.585 |
|
133 |
DUQUY-NICOUD Robin |
SEM 64 |
1977 |
PFAFFENHEIM (68) |
44m12s |
13.575 |
|
134 |
BOURDON Philippe |
V1M 43 |
1963 |
WITTELSHEIM (68) |
44m15s |
13.559 |
|
135 |
LOUIS Ludovic |
V1M 44 |
1967 |
PASS RUNNING |
44m20s |
13.534 |
|
136 |
COTELETTE Thomas |
SEM 65 |
1981 |
COLMAR (68) |
44m24s |
13.514 |
|
137 |
DAMM Daniel |
V1M 45 |
1959 |
SELESTAT (67) |
44m31s |
13.478 |
|
138 |
BONGIOVANNI Pascal |
V1M 46 |
1958 |
MBA/ SR DELLE (90) |
44m31s |
13.478 |
|
139 |
OSTYN Laurent |
SEM 66 |
1974 |
BERGHOLTZ-ZELL (68) |
44m34s |
13.463 |
|
140 |
COLLIN David |
SEM 67 |
1973 |
RIQUEWIHR (68) |
44m38s |
13.443 |
|
141 |
GINDRE Nathalie |
SEF 2 |
1968 |
FONTAINE (90) |
44m39s |
13.438 |
5 |
142 |
BOUSSAHA Dida |
SEM 68 |
1969 |
FONTAINE (90) |
44m39s |
13.438 |
|
143 |
CARRARO Maurice |
V1M 47 |
1966 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
44m41s |
13.428 |
|
144 |
AQUINO Francesco |
SEM 69 |
1973 |
RICHTOLSHEIM (67) |
44m58s |
13.343 |
|
145 |
RICHARD Rémi |
V1M 48 |
1962 |
AS CLEMESSY (68) |
44m58s |
13.343 |
|
146 |
OLHAUSEN Philippe |
SEM 70 |
1978 |
ORBEY (68) |
45m00s |
13.333 |
|
147 |
WERMELINGER Laurent |
SEM 71 |
1970 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
45m01s |
13.328 |
|
148 |
DUPUY Sébastien |
SEM 72 |
1980 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
45m02s |
13.323 |
|
149 |
GRUHN Pascal |
V1M 49 |
1959 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
45m05s |
13.309 |
|
150 |
SIG Valérie |
V1F 2 |
1967 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
45m07s |
13.299 |
5 |
151 |
WAWRZYNIAK Stéphane |
SEM 73 |
1975 |
RIXHEIM TRI. 132 (68) |
45m09s |
13.289 |
|
152 |
DELACOTE Evelyne |
V1F 3 |
1960 |
ORBEY (68) |
45m13s |
13.269 |
5 |
153 |
DANDINES Hervé |
SEM 74 |
1974 |
BCS/BFA MULLHEIM /FFA |
45m15s |
13.260 |
|
154 |
DONISCHAL Xavier |
V1M 50 |
1959 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
45m28s |
13.196 |
|
155 |
BEHRA Fabrice |
SEM 75 |
1973 |
CHATENOIS LES FORGES (90) |
45m31s |
13.182 |
|
156 |
SPEYBROEK Jean Michel |
V2M 16 |
1953 |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) |
45m41s |
13.134 |
|
157 |
IGNACZAK Cyrille |
SEM 76 |
1974 |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
45m42s |
13.129 |
|
158 |
CUBIZOLLES Christelle |
SEF 3 |
1979 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
45m49s |
13.096 |
|
159 |
JOERGER Bernard |
SEM 77 |
1970 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
45m50s |
13.091 |
|
160 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI Jean |
V2M 17 |
1956 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
45m54s |
13.072 |
161 |
SCHNELL Eric |
V1M 51 |
1962 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
45m59s |
13.048 |
162 |
VAN-AUTRYVE Rudolf |
SEM 78 |
1981 |
COLMAR (68) |
46m07s |
13.010 |
163 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
SEM 79 |
1968 |
NORDIC WALKING ACTF (68) |
46m07s |
13.010 |
164 |
OBERT Joël |
V1M 52 |
1959 |
WITTELSHEIM (68) |
46m09s |
13.001 |
165 |
KAUFFMANN Pierre |
V3M 4 |
1943 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
46m12s |
12.987 |
166 |
RENARD François |
SEM 80 |
1977 |
COLMAR (68) |
46m15s |
12.973 |
167 |
HUCK Philippe |
SEM 81 |
1974 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
46m16s |
12.968 |
168 |
HEYDORFF Marc |
V1M 53 |
1961 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
46m19s |
12.954 |
169 |
WEHRLE Alain |
SEM 82 |
1976 |
HEIMSBRUNN (68) |
46m20s |
12.950 |
170 |
BOCQUET Jean-Marie |
V1M 54 |
1966 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
46m28s |
12.912 |
171 |
SCHINKEL Nicolas |
SEM 83 |
1973 |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
46m29s |
12.908 |
172 |
CHATEAU Nathalie |
SEF 4 |
1970 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
46m29s |
12.908 |
173 |
KAPPLER Sébastien |
JUM 4 |
1989 |
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
46m30s |
12.903 |
174 |
ZAUG Christian |
V2M 18 |
1953 |
ERSTEIN (67) |
46m36s |
12.876 |
175 |
GALBUSERA Eddy |
SEM 84 |
1976 |
HERIMONCOURT (25) |
46m37s |
12.871 |
176 |
FURLING Bernard |
V2M 19 |
1957 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
46m39s |
12.862 |
|
177 |
KLIS Henri |
V2M 20 |
1955 |
OXYGENE (68) |
46m43s |
12.843 |
|
178 |
FRICKER Henri |
V2M 21 |
1956 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
46m51s |
12.807 |
|
179 |
LALLOZ Lucien |
V3M 5 |
1947 |
BELFORT (90) |
46m55s |
12.789 |
|
180 |
FINANCE André |
V2M 22 |
1952 |
ELOIE (90) |
46m56s |
12.784 |
|
181 |
CERTILANGE Fabien |
CAM 2 |
1990 |
LUTTERBACH (68) |
46m59s |
12.770 |
|
182 |
TSCHENN Jonathan |
ESM 4 |
1986 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
47m02s |
12.757 |
|
183 |
TSCHENN Jean-Luc |
V2M 23 |
1954 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
47m03s |
12.752 |
|
184 |
CALLEA Guy |
V1M 55 |
1961 |
COLMAR (68) |
47m03s |
12.752 |
|
185 |
BOCH Eddie |
V2M 24 |
1949 |
MARCHEURS DU HAUT-BARR (67) |
47m05s |
12.743 |
|
186 |
JUAREZ José |
V2M 25 |
1954 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
47m06s |
12.739 |
|
187 |
CLEROUX Hervé |
V1M 56 |
1958 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
47m14s |
12.703 |
|
188 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
V2F 1 |
1952 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
47m19s |
12.681 |
4 |
189 |
ROESS Jean |
V3M 6 |
1947 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
47m20s |
12.676 |
|
190 |
FURLING Jean-Philippe |
V1M 57 |
1961 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
47m21s |
12.672 |
|
191 |
REICH Hans |
V3M 7 |
1944 |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
47m24s |
12.658 |
|
192 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Jean-Louis |
V2M 26 |
1953 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
47m25s |
12.654 |
|
193 |
WINTZER Jean-Luc |
V1M 58 |
1964 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
47m26s |
12.649 |
|
194 |
BECCIA Dominique |
SEM 85 |
1969 |
REGUISHEIM (68) |
47m27s |
12.645 |
|
195 |
MEYER Rémy |
V1M 59 |
1963 |
OTTMARSHEIM (68) |
47m30s |
12.632 |
|
196 |
BRUNSTEIN Yves |
V1M 60 |
1964 |
SELESTAT (67) |
47m31s |
12.627 |
|
197 |
GHEDDAR Zahia |
SEF 5 |
1982 |
KAYSERSBERG (68) |
47m33s |
12.618 |
|
198 |
LOEFFEL Karine |
SEF 6 |
1980 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
47m46s |
12.561 |
|
199 |
LOEFFEL Mathieu |
SEM 86 |
1970 |
MOOSCH (68) |
47m48s |
12.552 |
|
200 |
BERNHARDT Mireille |
V1F 4 |
1966 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
47m52s |
12.535 |
4 |
201 |
RISACHER Joël |
SEM 87 |
1983 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
47m52s |
12.535 |
|
202 |
FRAISSE Nadine |
V1F 5 |
1965 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
47m56s |
12.517 |
4 |
203 |
IARIA Gesualdo |
V1M 61 |
1964 |
ASTR WITTENHEIM (68) |
48m02s |
12.491 |
|
204 |
WEINGAND Claudine |
SEF 7 |
1973 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
48m08s |
12.465 |
|
205 |
BAGY Pierre |
V1M 62 |
1964 |
ST HIPPOLYTE (68) |
48m11s |
12.452 |
|
206 |
CHASSARD Daniel |
V1M 63 |
1964 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
48m12s |
12.448 |
|
207 |
DUBERTRAND Eric |
V1M 64 |
1964 |
SIGOLSHEIM (68) |
48m12s |
12.448 |
|
208 |
DIDIER François |
V1M 65 |
1959 |
CIAL RC (68) |
48m14s |
12.440 |
209 |
VONAU Francis |
SEM 88 |
1969 |
HEITEREN (68) |
48m17s |
12.427 |
210 |
HUEBER Gérard |
V2M 27 |
1954 |
KATZENTHAL (68) |
48m18s |
12.422 |
211 |
LAMARE Bruno |
SEM 89 |
1968 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
48m20s |
12.414 |
212 |
BINDLER Emmanuel |
SEM 90 |
1968 |
THANN (68) |
48m26s |
12.388 |
213 |
TRABER Dominique |
V1F 6 |
1962 |
GUEBERSCHWIHR (68) |
48m36s |
12.346 |
214 |
RUBBINO Carmelo |
V1M 66 |
1963 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
48m47s |
12.299 |
215 |
LAURENT Karine |
SEF 8 |
1976 |
ORBEY (68) |
48m49s |
12.291 |
216 |
DEFOSSE Gérard |
V3M 8 |
1947 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
48m55s |
12.266 |
217 |
CUISINIER David |
SEM 91 |
1969 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
48m56s |
12.262 |
218 |
ZWINGELSTEIN Daniel |
V2M 28 |
1952 |
WIDENSOLEN (68) |
48m57s |
12.257 |
219 |
BOMBENGER Amandine |
SEF 9 |
1980 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
48m57s |
12.257 |
220 |
MORGENTHALER Bertrand |
V2M 29 |
1954 |
BOLLWILLER (68) |
48m58s |
12.253 |
221 |
JAFFRE Daniel |
SEM 92 |
1977 |
COLMAR (68) |
49m06s |
12.220 |
222 |
RAPINE Pierre |
V2M 30 |
1948 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
49m08s |
12.212 |
223 |
HERR Arnaud |
SEM 93 |
1974 |
MORSCHWILLER LE BAS (68) |
49m16s |
12.179 |
224 |
SCHUELLER Nicolas |
JUM 5 |
1989 |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
49m17s |
12.175 |
225 |
VITTE Philippe |
V1M 67 |
1965 |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
49m25s |
12.142 |
226 |
OBRECHT Jean-Louis |
V2M 31 |
1954 |
GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
49m25s |
12.142 |
227 |
BRAULT Véronique |
V1F 7 |
1962 |
COLMAR (68) |
49m27s |
12.133 |
228 |
BONNET Jean-François |
V1M 68 |
1963 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
49m29s |
12.125 |
229 |
SCHELCHER Christian |
V1M 69 |
1960 |
WICKERSCHWIHR (68) |
49m30s |
12.121 |
230 |
BLIND Thierry |
V1M 70 |
1958 |
ARCHERS DE SAINT GEORGES (68) |
49m34s |
12.105 |
231 |
GOETZ Marcel |
V3M 9 |
1940 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
49m54s |
12.024 |
232 |
ALVES José |
V1M 71 |
1961 |
CEREJA (68) |
49m55s |
12.020 |
233 |
ROHMER Stéphane |
SEM 94 |
1975 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
50m03s |
11.988 |
234 |
SCHALLER Hubert |
V1M 72 |
1964 |
RATHSAMHAUSEN (67) |
50m03s |
11.988 |
235 |
CORTI Michel |
V2M 32 |
1957 |
GUEBWILLER (68) |
50m06s |
11.976 |
236 |
DUFOUR David |
SEM 95 |
1972 |
KAYSERSBERG (68) |
50m17s |
11.932 |
237 |
GALBUSERA Claudine |
V2F 2 |
1949 |
HERIMONCOURT (25) |
50m25s |
11.901 |
238 |
ROLLING Dominique |
SEM 96 |
1972 |
COLMAR (68) |
50m26s |
11.897 |
239 |
STEEG Daniel |
V2M 33 |
1954 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
50m48s |
11.811 |
240 |
LEDIEU Michel |
V3M 10 |
1947 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
50m52s |
11.796 |
241 |
BATTINGER Xavier |
SEM 97 |
1982 |
CO COLMAR (68) |
51m09s |
11.730 |
242 |
MULLER Philippe |
V2M 34 |
1952 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
51m17s |
11.700 |
243 |
MATHIS Denis |
V1M 73 |
1959 |
RUELISHEIM (68) |
51m17s |
11.700 |
244 |
KLUR Isabelle |
V1F 8 |
1967 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
51m19s |
11.692 |
245 |
KLUR Michel |
V1M 74 |
1964 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
51m19s |
11.692 |
246 |
VERDUCI Armand |
V3M 11 |
1947 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
51m27s |
11.662 |
247 |
LEUCK Joëlle |
V2F 3 |
1955 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
51m28s |
11.658 |
248 |
DE GUIGNE Frédéric |
SEM 98 |
1981 |
BCS-BFA / SP 69951 /FFA |
51m36s |
11.628 |
249 |
BAUER Stéphane |
SEM 99 |
1972 |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
51m37s |
11.624 |
250 |
BARB Rémy |
V1M 75 |
1958 |
GUNSBACH (68) |
51m55s |
11.557 |
251 |
PROU Matthieu |
SEM 100 |
1982 |
BRUMATH (67) |
52m03s |
11.527 |
252 |
DURAIN Nadine |
V1F 9 |
1967 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
52m07s |
11.513 |
253 |
DURAIN Daniel |
V1M 76 |
1964 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
52m08s |
11.509 |
254 |
MULLER Gérard |
V3M 12 |
1938 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
52m14s |
11.487 |
255 |
CHERON Joël |
SEM 101 |
1978 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
52m16s |
11.480 |
256 |
SOHN Myriam |
SEF 10 |
1977 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
52m16s |
11.480 |
257 |
ABRAHAM Julie |
SEF 11 |
1977 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
52m18s |
11.472 |
258 |
OULBANI Michel |
V1M 77 |
1958 |
CE RISS & HAMMES (68) |
52m25s |
11.447 |
259 |
OULBANI Marie |
V1F 10 |
1963 |
CE RISS & HAMMES (68) |
52m25s |
11.447 |
260 |
INTILIA Patrick |
V2M 35 |
1956 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
52m27s |
11.439 |
261 |
JENN Patrick |
V3M 13 |
1947 |
BRUNSTATT (68) |
52m30s |
11.429 |
262 |
SIG Myriam |
V1F 11 |
1963 |
CERNAY (68) |
52m32s |
11.421 |
263 |
GOERGENTHUM Olivier |
V1M 78 |
1967 |
VOEGTLINSHOFEN (68) |
52m42s |
11.385 |
264 |
FILLINGER Denise |
V1F 12 |
1958 |
WINTZFELDEN (68) |
52m43s |
11.382 |
265 |
FILLINGER Richard |
V2M 36 |
1953 |
WINTZFELDEN (68) |
52m44s |
11.378 |
266 |
GLOECKLER Gérard |
V2M 37 |
1949 |
BARR (67) |
52m49s |
11.360 |
267 |
PETIT-PRIGENT Jean-Pierre |
V1M 79 |
1958 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
52m51s |
11.353 |
268 |
CANDELA Christiane |
V2F 4 |
1950 |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) |
53m08s |
11.292 |
269 |
GEIGER Gilles |
SEM 102 |
1982 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
53m29s |
11.218 |
270 |
WEBER Jean-Julien |
V3M 14 |
1947 |
RICHWILLER (68) |
53m40s |
11.180 |
271 |
FREYMUTH Jean-Claude |
V3M 15 |
1939 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
53m45s |
11.163 |
272 |
BOLOGNINI Eric |
V1M 80 |
1959 |
PASS RUNNING |
53m48s |
11.152 |
273 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
V3M 16 |
1942 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
53m49s |
11.149 |
274 |
BALDECK Jacques |
V2M 38 |
1957 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
53m50s |
11.146 |
275 |
GIRARDIN Marie |
V1F 13 |
1967 |
CERNAY (68) |
53m57s |
11.121 |
276 |
GREINER Véronique |
SEF 12 |
1973 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
53m58s |
11.118 |
277 |
GOELER Jean-Paul |
V1M 81 |
1960 |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
53m59s |
11.115 |
278 |
URBAN Corine |
V1F 14 |
1965 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
54m12s |
11.070 |
279 |
FILLINGER Paul |
V3M 17 |
1946 |
WINTZFELDEN (68) |
54m19s |
11.046 |
280 |
MOREL Michel |
V2M 39 |
1951 |
ST PIERREMONT (88) |
54m23s |
11.033 |
281 |
FROCHE Sandrine |
SEF 13 |
1975 |
KUNHEIM (68) |
54m34s |
10.996 |
282 |
BOCH Anne Rachel |
SEF 14 |
1978 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
54m42s |
10.969 |
283 |
BOCH Thomas |
SEM 103 |
1978 |
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
54m42s |
10.969 |
284 |
SIEBER Yves |
V2M 40 |
1955 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
54m48s |
10.949 |
285 |
BAUER Jean-Marie |
V3M 18 |
1947 |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
54m52s |
10.936 |
286 |
FROSSARD Alain |
V1M 82 |
1958 |
MORTEAU (25) |
55m45s |
10.762 |
287 |
WINTERMANTEL Christian |
V2M 41 |
1952 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
55m47s |
10.756 |
288 |
RINCK Solveig |
SEF 15 |
1974 |
ANDLAU (67) |
55m49s |
10.749 |
289 |
FEST Daniel |
V1M 83 |
1958 |
HIRTZFELDEN (68) |
55m52s |
10.740 |
290 |
KUPEK René |
V2M 42 |
1957 |
CAPSUGEL COLMAR (68) |
56m30s |
10.619 |
291 |
SCHNEIDER Jean Séraphim |
SEM 104 |
1981 |
STRASBOURG (67) |
56m43s |
10.579 |
292 |
LANNOY Francis |
V3M 19 |
1946 |
ESCHENTZWILLER (68) |
56m45s |
10.573 |
293 |
ROCHE Emmanuel |
V1M 84 |
1967 |
COLMAR (68) |
56m48s |
10.563 |
294 |
KEMPF François |
V1M 85 |
1958 |
EBERSHEIM (67) |
57m04s |
10.514 |
295 |
KEMPF Nathalie |
V1F 15 |
1965 |
EBERSHEIM (67) |
57m04s |
10.514 |
296 |
ERNY Gérard |
V3M 20 |
1945 |
PASS RUNNING |
57m24s |
10.453 |
297 |
DUVAL Laure |
SEF 16 |
1983 |
SELESTAT (67) |
57m30s |
10.435 |
298 |
STOCKER Matthieu |
SEM 105 |
1980 |
COLMAR (68) |
57m30s |
10.435 |
299 |
HUEBER Olivier |
V1M 86 |
1961 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
57m38s |
10.411 |
300 |
HUGUET Jacqueline |
V1F 16 |
1958 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
57m41s |
10.402 |
301 |
VURPILLOT Daniel |
V2M 43 |
1953 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
57m42s |
10.399 |
302 |
WYPYCH Michel |
V4M 1 |
1937 |
ACP BARR (67) |
57m49s |
10.378 |
303 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
V1M 87 |
1967 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
58m08s |
10.321 |
304 |
RUIZ Marie-Hélène |
V2F 5 |
1956 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
58m09s |
10.318 |
305 |
RISACHER Bernard |
V2M 44 |
1957 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
58m21s |
10.283 |
306 |
REBERT Michel |
V2M 45 |
1955 |
COLMAR (68) |
58m22s |
10.280 |
307 |
BATT Chantal |
V1F 17 |
1959 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
58m33s |
10.248 |
308 |
KLINKERT Brigitte |
V2F 6 |
1956 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
58m42s |
10.221 |
309 |
SCHULLER Matthieu |
ESM 5 |
1985 |
FAN CLUB RENAUD (90) |
58m57s |
10.178 |
310 |
KASTLER Eric |
SEM 106 |
1968 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
59m03s |
10.161 |
311 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
V3M 21 |
1946 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
59m04s |
10.158 |
312 |
WITTERSHEIM Michel |
V2M 46 |
1957 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
59m07s |
10.149 |
313 |
GRIMM Sylviane |
V2F 7 |
1957 |
COLMAR (68) |
59m20s |
10.112 |
314 |
SCHUH David |
SEM 107 |
1969 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h00m20s |
9.945 |
315 |
GAGNIERE Jean-Marie |
V1M 88 |
1959 |
BOUXWILLER (68) |
1h00m21s |
9.942 |
316 |
GAGNIERE Hélène |
V2F 8 |
1957 |
BOUXWILLER (68) |
1h00m21s |
9.942 |
317 |
MARGUET Valérie |
V1F 18 |
1965 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
1h00m26s |
9.928 |
318 |
MARGUET Guillaume |
CAM 3 |
1991 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
1h00m26s |
9.928 |
319 |
DELANOTTE Boris |
SEM 108 |
1972 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h00m43s |
9.882 |
320 |
HALIPRET-MARGOLLE Marie-N |
V1F 19 |
1961 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h00m50s |
9.863 |
321 |
GRAEBER Noëlle |
SEF 17 |
1970 |
BRUEBACH (68) |
1h00m52s |
9.858 |
322 |
GRAEBER Fabien |
V2M 47 |
1955 |
BRUEBACH (68) |
1h00m52s |
9.858 |
323 |
KUPEK Nane |
SEM 109 |
1982 |
CAPSUGEL COLMAR (68) |
1h00m56s |
9.847 |
324 |
MARGUET Alain |
V1M 89 |
1961 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
1h01m12s |
9.804 |
325 |
GIRARDET Fabienne |
V1F 20 |
1964 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
1h01m13s |
9.801 |
326 |
MARION Marie-Paule |
SEF 18 |
1969 |
COISEVAUX (70) |
1h01m13s |
9.801 |
327 |
SLAWSKI Marie-Odile |
SEF 19 |
1968 |
GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
1h02m37s |
9.582 |
328 |
MORELLE Colombe |
SEF 20 |
1968 |
GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
1h02m38s |
9.580 |
329 |
BREKLE Claire |
V2F 9 |
1950 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
1h04m51s |
9.252 |
330 |
FLESCH Cora |
SEF 21 |
1973 |
GUEBERSCHWIHR (68) |
1h06m09s |
9.070 |
331 |
BEY Eric |
SEM 110 |
1975 |
RUMERSHEIM LE HAUT (68) |
1h06m10s |
9.068 |
332 |
DOMINGUEZ PRIETO Luis Ant |
V3M 22 |
1941 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h06m28s |
9.027 |
333 |
DOMINGUEZ Rosa-Maria |
V3F 1 |
1947 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h06m28s |
9.027 |
334 |
IGNACZAK Isabelle |
SEF 22 |
1975 |
MERXHEIM (68) |
1h06m42s |
8.996 |
335 |
LAMEY Daniel |
V2M 48 |
1956 |
OSENBACH (68) |
1h11m25s |
8.401 |
336 |
LAMEY Stéphane |
V1M 90 |
1964 |
OSENBACH (68) |
1h11m25s |
8.401 |
337 |
LAMEY Aurélie |
SEF 23 |
1970 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
1h12m04s |
8.326 |
338 |
LAMEY Michaël |
SEM 111 |
1981 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
1h12m05s |
8.324 |
339 |
WACOGNE Elena |
SEF 24 |
1968 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
1h12m12s |
8.310 |
340 |
ERNEWEIN Thierry |
V1M 91 |
1958 |
SG HERICOURT (70) |
1h12m13s |
8.308 |
341 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
V3M 23 |
1947 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h14m11s |
8.088 |
342 |
ADLER Claire |
V4F 1 |
1934 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
1h16m39s |
7.828 |
343 |
LEGEY Stéphanie |
SEF 25 |
1975 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
1h19m17s |
7.568 |
344 |
DUCASTEL Sabine |
SEF 26 |
1971 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
1h19m17s |
7.568 |
345 |
THIEBAUT Sylvie |
V1F 21 |
1964 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h21m46s |
7.338 |
346 |
LAURENT Eric |
V1M 92 |
1965 |
PCA/ CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h21m46s |
7.338 |