Recherchez dans cette page
|
|
|
1 km débutants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Pénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
GOFFINET |
Sam-Cau |
Marathon Belfort Athlé |
00:03:36 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1998 |
SPM |
0001 |
2 |
ANTHONY |
Mike |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:03:39 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1998 |
SPM |
0002 |
3 |
GOFFINET |
Say Lao |
Marathon Belfort Athlé |
00:03:41 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1998 |
SPM |
0003 |
4 |
PININGRE |
Anthony |
Asca Wittelsheim |
00:03:47 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1998 |
SPM |
0004 |
5 |
MOALLI |
Christophe |
Karaté Rosenau |
00:03:53 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1998 |
SPM |
0005 |
6 |
SALHI |
Ilyes |
Mulhouse |
00:03:57 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1999 |
SPM |
0006 |
7 |
LEVANTE |
Michael |
Saint Louis |
00:03:59 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1998 |
SPM |
0007 |
8 |
GROFF |
Nina |
Eha/Altkirch As |
00:04:02 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1998 |
SPF |
0001 |
9 |
MINERY |
Loïc |
Hausgauen |
00:04:10 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1999 |
SPM |
0008 |
10 |
KENTZINGER |
Robin |
Huningue |
00:04:11 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
1999 |
SPM |
0009 |
11 |
BERTELS |
Jamal |
Ac Huningue |
00:04:12 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1999 |
SPM |
0010 |
12 |
MATZINGER |
Raphaël |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:04:12 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1999 |
SPM |
0011 |
13 |
BELHAJ SAIF |
Lina |
Ac Huningue |
00:04:13 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1998 |
SPF |
0002 |
14 |
LUTTENAUER |
Martin |
Battenheim |
00:04:17 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
2000 |
SPM |
0012 |
15 |
SCHMIDT |
Yannis |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:04:18 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1999 |
SPM |
0013 |
16 |
GENSBITTEL |
Vincent |
Michelbach le Bas |
00:04:18 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1999 |
SPM |
0014 |
17 |
VALLIENNE |
Léandre |
Rosenau BC |
00:04:24 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1998 |
SPM |
0015 |
18 |
STEVENIN |
Tom |
Hand Village Neuf |
00:04:28 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
1999 |
SPM |
0016 |
19 |
BLEIN |
Maëlle |
Blotzheim |
00:04:32 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1999 |
SPF |
0003 |
20 |
CHRISTEN |
Jérôme |
Dauphins St Louis |
00:04:36 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
2000 |
SPM |
0017 |
21 |
GOFFENEY |
Romain |
Gym Saint Louis |
00:04:38 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1998 |
SPM |
0018 |
22 |
MERSIOL |
Valentine |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:04:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
2000 |
SPF |
0004 |
23 |
JENNY |
Line |
Karaté Hégenheim |
00:04:40 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1998 |
SPF |
0005 |
24 |
LANG |
Maxime |
Judo Huningue |
00:04:49 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1999 |
SPM |
0019 |
25 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Joël |
TC Rosenau |
00:04:53 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
2000 |
SPM |
0020 |
26 |
BARET |
Géraldine |
Kembs |
00:04:55 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1999 |
SPF |
0006 |
27 |
BACH |
Catherine |
Kembs |
00:04:57 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1999 |
SPF |
0007 |
28 |
ROTZER |
Nicolas |
Rosenau |
00:04:58 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1999 |
SPM |
0021 |
29 |
PARISY |
Tom |
Saint Louis |
00:05:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
2000 |
SPM |
0022 |
30 |
SCHNEIDER |
Claire |
Rosenau |
00:05:02 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
2000 |
SPF |
0008 |
31 |
CHRISTEN |
Auréliane |
Twirling Hégenheim |
00:05:06 |
05'06''00 |
11.76 |
1998 |
SPF |
0009 |
32 |
BOURDIER |
Ange |
Rosenau BC |
00:05:11 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1999 |
SPF |
0010 |
33 |
MOYSES |
Emeline |
Judo Ungersheim |
00:05:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1998 |
SPF |
0011 |
34 |
FIORE |
Raphael |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:05:17 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1999 |
SPM |
0023 |
35 |
WUSCHER |
Charlotte |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:05:24 |
05'24''00 |
11.11 |
2000 |
SPF |
0012 |
36 |
UHL |
Martin |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:05:40 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1998 |
SPM |
0024 |
37 |
GIRARDI |
Noémie |
Kembs |
00:05:41 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
2000 |
SPF |
0013 |
38 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Audrey |
Mulhouse |
00:05:46 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
2000 |
SPF |
0014 |
39 |
HAGENBACH |
Appoline |
Franken |
00:05:48 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1998 |
SPF |
0015 |
40 |
JUHNKE |
Patrick |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:06:05 |
06'05''00 |
9.86 |
2000 |
SPM |
0025 |
41 |
CAN |
Flinda |
Bollwiller |
00:06:06 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
2000 |
SPF |
0016 |
42 |
SCHIBENY |
Anthony |
Gym Saint Louis |
00:06:13 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
2000 |
SPM |
0026 |
|
|
|
1km Poussins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Pénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
VIMORA |
Enzo |
Rixheim |
00:03:23 |
03'23''00 |
17.73 |
1996 |
POM |
0001 |
2 |
SCHMITTER |
Edouard |
TT Saint Louis |
00:03:28 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
1996 |
POM |
0002 |
3 |
BRAND |
Julien |
Ac Huningue |
00:03:29 |
03'29''00 |
17.22 |
1996 |
POM |
0003 |
4 |
STUTZ |
Mélanie |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:03:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1996 |
POF |
0001 |
5 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Lisa |
Athlé Doller |
00:03:32 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1997 |
POF |
0002 |
6 |
GARNIER |
Nicolas |
Rantzwiller |
00:03:38 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1996 |
POM |
0004 |
7 |
ENGEL |
Elodie |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:03:39 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1996 |
POF |
0003 |
8 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Mael |
Avolsheim |
00:03:41 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1996 |
POM |
0005 |
9 |
KIENER |
Robin |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:03:43 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1996 |
POM |
0006 |
10 |
HERBRECHT |
Adrien |
Asca Wittelsheim |
00:03:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1997 |
POM |
0007 |
11 |
RASOAMANANA |
Ndimby |
Ac Huningue |
00:03:46 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1997 |
POM |
0008 |
12 |
CAN |
Buhran |
Arts Martiaux Colmar |
00:03:47 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
1997 |
POM |
0009 |
13 |
VOGT |
Robin |
Cca Rouffach |
00:03:48 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
1997 |
POM |
0010 |
14 |
HARTMANN |
Thomas |
Hagenthal |
00:03:51 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1997 |
POM |
0011 |
15 |
BODART |
Charles |
Foot Ej3f |
00:03:53 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1996 |
POM |
0012 |
16 |
MINERY |
Anaïs |
Hausgauen |
00:03:55 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1997 |
POF |
0004 |
17 |
CAZIER |
Thibaut |
Individuel |
00:03:57 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1997 |
POM |
0013 |
18 |
LAMOUR |
Maxime |
Hésingue |
00:03:59 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1997 |
POM |
0014 |
19 |
MONNET |
Simon |
Foot Saint Louis |
00:04:01 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1997 |
POM |
0015 |
20 |
BOELDIEU |
Alexandre |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:04:03 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1996 |
POM |
0016 |
21 |
SCHNEILIN |
Sandra |
Rosenau BC |
00:04:06 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1996 |
POF |
0005 |
22 |
KIRTSCHL |
Matthieu |
Sierentz |
00:04:08 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1996 |
POM |
0017 |
23 |
GOETZ |
Erwan |
Hbc Sierentz |
00:04:12 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1997 |
POM |
0018 |
24 |
FRIEDEL |
Nathalie |
Rosenau BC |
00:04:14 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1996 |
POF |
0006 |
25 |
FRIEDEL |
Marcel |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:04:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1997 |
POM |
0019 |
26 |
LAFOND |
Jordan |
Vertou |
00:04:19 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1996 |
POM |
0020 |
27 |
MAGENDIE |
Clara |
Ac Huningue |
00:04:32 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1996 |
POF |
0007 |
28 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Céline |
Rosenau BC |
00:04:33 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1996 |
POF |
0008 |
29 |
JUHNKE |
Dominique |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:04:33 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1997 |
POM |
0021 |
30 |
ELKIHEL |
Nawale |
Aspach le Bas |
00:04:34 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1996 |
POM |
0022 |
31 |
RENCUREL |
Lucile |
Rosenau BC |
00:04:35 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1996 |
POF |
0009 |
32 |
GIRARDI |
Chloé |
Kembs |
00:04:35 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1997 |
POF |
0010 |
33 |
VALLIEMME |
Faustine |
Rosenau BC |
00:04:36 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1996 |
POF |
0011 |
34 |
MATZINGER |
Audrey |
Ecole Rosenau |
00:04:37 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1996 |
POF |
0012 |
35 |
WUSCHER |
Marine |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:04:37 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1997 |
POF |
0013 |
36 |
GOFFENEY |
Amandine |
Gym Saint Louis |
00:04:38 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1996 |
POF |
0014 |
37 |
SCHNEIDER |
Lucas |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:04:43 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1997 |
POM |
0023 |
38 |
ANTHONY |
Laurine |
Bartenheim |
00:04:52 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
1997 |
POF |
0015 |
39 |
RENCUREL |
Pierre |
Rugby Saint Louis |
00:05:12 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1997 |
POM |
0024 |
40 |
KNUDSEN |
Estelle |
Huningue |
00:05:28 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
1997 |
POF |
0016 |
41 |
IDIRI |
Marina |
Froeningen |
00:05:42 |
05'42''00 |
10.53 |
1996 |
POF |
0017 |
|
|
|
1800m Benjamins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Pénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
RESCH |
Mickaël |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:06:14 |
03'27''77 |
17.33 |
1994 |
BEM |
0001 |
2 |
DIEBOLT |
Samuel |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:06:21 |
03'31''66 |
17.01 |
1995 |
BEM |
0002 |
3 |
ENGEL |
Loïc |
Fc Riedisheim |
00:06:27 |
03'35''00 |
16.74 |
1994 |
BEM |
0003 |
4 |
FUZELIER |
Elodie |
Collège Sainte Marie |
00:07:03 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1994 |
BEF |
0001 |
5 |
HUNTZINGER |
Alizée |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:07:08 |
03'57''77 |
15.14 |
1994 |
BEF |
0002 |
6 |
VOUMARD |
Benoit |
Ac Huningue |
00:07:12 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
1994 |
BEM |
0004 |
7 |
VOGT |
Mylene |
Cca Rouffach |
00:07:14 |
04'01''11 |
14.93 |
1995 |
BEF |
0003 |
8 |
CHAILLET |
Robin |
Saint Louis |
00:07:24 |
04'06''66 |
14.59 |
1995 |
BEM |
0005 |
9 |
HARTMANN |
Thibaut |
Carspach |
00:07:27 |
04'08''33 |
14.50 |
1995 |
BEM |
0006 |
10 |
CAN |
Orhan |
Arts Martiaux Colmar |
00:07:32 |
04'11''11 |
14.34 |
1995 |
BEM |
0007 |
11 |
WUSLER |
Kevin |
Ac Huningue |
00:07:33 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
1995 |
BEM |
0008 |
12 |
KNECHT |
Leticia |
Ac Huningue |
00:08:00 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
1995 |
BEF |
0004 |
13 |
GERGELY |
Coraline |
Rosenau BC |
00:08:02 |
04'27''77 |
13.44 |
1995 |
BEF |
0005 |
14 |
BELOUED |
Sarah |
Vieux Thann |
00:08:10 |
04'32''22 |
13.22 |
1995 |
BEF |
0006 |
15 |
LEVANTE |
Massimo |
Saint Louis |
00:08:13 |
04'33''88 |
13.14 |
1995 |
BEM |
0009 |
16 |
GERSPACH |
Pauline |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:08:15 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1994 |
BEF |
0007 |
17 |
GERGELY |
Maurine |
Rosenau BC |
00:08:18 |
04'36''66 |
13.01 |
1995 |
BEF |
0008 |
18 |
STUTZ |
Nicolas |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:08:20 |
04'37''77 |
12.96 |
1995 |
BEM |
0010 |
19 |
POUGEUX |
Marine |
Rosenau BC |
00:08:23 |
04'39''44 |
12.88 |
1994 |
BEF |
0009 |
20 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Mélanie |
Athlé Doller |
00:08:25 |
04'40''55 |
12.83 |
1995 |
BEF |
0010 |
21 |
BRUCKNER |
Loïs |
Rosenau |
00:08:26 |
04'41''11 |
12.81 |
1994 |
BEM |
0011 |
22 |
REUTTER |
Aline |
Rosenau BC |
00:08:34 |
04'45''55 |
12.61 |
1994 |
BEF |
0011 |
23 |
NAAS |
Loïc |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:09:01 |
05'00''55 |
11.98 |
1995 |
BEM |
0012 |
24 |
MARAFATTO |
Chiara |
Gym Saint Louis |
00:09:13 |
05'07''22 |
11.72 |
1995 |
BEF |
0012 |
25 |
CANDEAGO |
Lina |
Rosenau BC |
00:09:15 |
05'08''33 |
11.68 |
1995 |
BEF |
0013 |
26 |
MOALLI |
Estelle |
Rosenau BC |
00:09:34 |
05'18''88 |
11.29 |
1995 |
BEF |
0014 |
27 |
PIQUET |
Vivien |
Judo Pompiers Mulhouse |
00:09:41 |
05'22''77 |
11.15 |
1995 |
BEM |
0013 |
28 |
INCONNUE |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:09:43 |
05'23''88 |
11.11 |
|
|
0001 |
29 |
SCHUR |
Thomas |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:10:04 |
05'35''55 |
10.73 |
1995 |
BEM |
0014 |
30 |
PARISY |
Félicia |
Saint Louis |
00:10:09 |
05'38''33 |
10.64 |
1995 |
BEF |
0015 |
31 |
MAURAGE |
Bryan |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:10:29 |
05'49''44 |
10.30 |
1995 |
BEM |
0015 |
32 |
LIEBY |
Loïc |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:11:10 |
06'12''22 |
9.67 |
1994 |
BEM |
0016 |
33 |
JACOB |
Charlotte |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:11:37 |
06'27''22 |
9.30 |
1995 |
BEF |
0016 |
|
|
|
2km course Populaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scr |
Nom |
Pénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
BUBENDORFF |
Yannick |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:06:04 |
03'02''00 |
19.78 |
1983 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
GUILLON |
Alban |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:06:25 |
03'12''50 |
18.70 |
1983 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
MUSER |
Gabriel |
Pca/Esr Colmar Ac |
00:06:30 |
03'15''00 |
18.46 |
1958 |
V1M |
0001 |
4 |
DURIN |
Jérôme |
Hegenheim |
00:06:38 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1988 |
JUM |
0001 |
5 |
TSCHENN |
Jonathan |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:06:44 |
03'22''00 |
17.82 |
1986 |
ESM |
0001 |
6 |
KNECHT |
Daniel |
Ac Huningue |
00:07:00 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1991 |
CAM |
0001 |
7 |
GASSER |
David |
Fc Rosenau |
00:07:01 |
03'30''50 |
17.10 |
1990 |
CAM |
0002 |
8 |
RITTER |
Patrick |
Ac Huningue |
00:07:01 |
03'30''50 |
17.10 |
1990 |
CAM |
0003 |
9 |
WILLEMIN |
Mathieu |
Ac Huningue |
00:07:14 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
1990 |
CAM |
0004 |
10 |
BLANCHARD |
|
Sainte Marguerite |
00:07:18 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
11 |
MERSIOC |
Anthony |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:07:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
12 |
CHRISTEN |
Paul |
Ac Huningue |
00:07:44 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1964 |
V1M |
0002 |
13 |
GASSER |
Loïc |
Fc Rosenau |
00:07:46 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
14 |
BOUCHINDONNE |
Jaky |
Aslb Kembs |
00:07:49 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
1982 |
SEM |
0004 |
15 |
BUTSCH |
Pascal |
Ranspach le Bas |
00:08:06 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1991 |
CAM |
0005 |
16 |
UHLEN |
Lucie |
Sc Saint Louis |
00:08:07 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
1992 |
MIF |
0001 |
17 |
BODART |
Alexandre |
Blotzheim |
00:08:09 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1991 |
CAM |
0006 |
18 |
MOUGIN |
Adrien |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:08:12 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
1993 |
MIM |
0002 |
19 |
SOHN |
Myriam |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:08:14 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1977 |
SEF |
0001 |
20 |
TSCHENN |
Jean Luc |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:08:14 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
1954 |
V2M |
0002 |
21 |
WALTER |
Laeticia |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:08:20 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1988 |
JUF |
0001 |
22 |
BLANCHARD |
Laetitia |
Vauley |
00:08:26 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1992 |
MIF |
0002 |
23 |
WEIGEL |
Magalie |
Riespach |
00:08:32 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1984 |
SEF |
0002 |
24 |
BUHL |
Christophe |
Alpi 360 |
00:08:33 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1972 |
SEM |
0005 |
25 |
VULEN |
Arnaud |
Meyenheim |
00:08:33 |
04'16''50 |
14.04 |
1987 |
ESM |
0002 |
26 |
GIRARDI |
Bruno |
Judo Club Kembs |
00:08:42 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
27 |
MUTZ |
Jérémie |
Huningue |
00:08:49 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
1986 |
ESM |
0003 |
28 |
MEDER |
Jonathan |
Kembs |
00:08:55 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1980 |
SEM |
0006 |
29 |
HERBRECHT |
Hugues |
Hbc Kingersheim |
00:08:57 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1951 |
V2M |
0003 |
30 |
MARY |
Louise |
Ac Huningue |
00:09:09 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1993 |
MIF |
0003 |
31 |
VETTER |
Emmanuel |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:09:16 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
1988 |
JUM |
0002 |
32 |
ERARD |
Jean-luc |
Fc Rosenau |
00:09:21 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1960 |
V1M |
0004 |
33 |
BREM |
Aurélien |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:09:26 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1991 |
CAM |
0007 |
34 |
HEUSSER |
Sébastien |
Ascmr |
00:09:27 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0007 |
35 |
VANTREPOL |
Eric |
Fc Rosenau |
00:09:34 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1986 |
ESM |
0004 |
36 |
BRAUN |
Ludovic |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:09:43 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
1988 |
JUM |
0003 |
37 |
HARTMANN |
Mélanie |
Carspach |
00:09:52 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
1989 |
JUF |
0002 |
38 |
VERMOT-DESROCHES |
Juliane |
Ac Huningue |
00:09:53 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1992 |
MIF |
0004 |
39 |
WELTE |
Léna |
Ac Huningue |
00:10:09 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
1993 |
MIF |
0005 |
40 |
BLEUSE |
Raphael |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:10:17 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1990 |
CAM |
0008 |
41 |
MOALLI |
Pascal |
Rosenau |
00:10:21 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
42 |
BODART |
Elisabeth |
Blotzheim |
00:10:21 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1992 |
MIF |
0006 |
43 |
LIEBY |
Amandine |
Ac Huningue |
00:10:21 |
05'10''50 |
11.59 |
1993 |
MIF |
0007 |
44 |
NUSSBAUM |
Elise |
Asim |
00:10:23 |
05'11''50 |
11.56 |
1982 |
SEF |
0003 |
45 |
GOFFENEY |
Jean-Claude |
Rosenau |
00:10:29 |
05'14''50 |
11.45 |
1968 |
SEM |
0008 |
46 |
GERGELY |
Agnès |
Rosenau |
00:11:14 |
05'37''00 |
10.68 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
47 |
LERAT |
Mélanie |
Marsannay La Côte |
00:11:22 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
1991 |
CAF |
0001 |
48 |
FRICKER |
Carine |
Fc Rosenau |
00:11:32 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
49 |
GIRODEAU |
Jean-Marc |
Fc Rosenau |
00:11:40 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
50 |
MULLER |
Eric |
Fc Rosenau |
00:11:40 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1968 |
SEM |
0009 |
51 |
TOCHTERMANN |
Patrice |
Fc Rosenau |
00:11:40 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1954 |
V2M |
0004 |
52 |
URFFER |
Jean-Philippe |
Fc Rosenau |
00:11:40 |
05'50''00 |
10.29 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
53 |
KINZLER |
Pascal |
Fc Rosenau |
00:11:41 |
05'50''50 |
10.27 |
1968 |
SEM |
0010 |
54 |
REIBEL |
Caroline |
Tc Rosenau |
00:11:55 |
05'57''50 |
10.07 |
1977 |
SEF |
0004 |
55 |
HENCK |
Magalie |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:12:08 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
56 |
LEOPOLD |
Anne Sophie |
Rosenau |
00:12:15 |
06'07''50 |
9.80 |
1971 |
SEF |
0006 |
57 |
SCHEURER |
Martine |
Fc Rosenau |
00:12:33 |
06'16''50 |
9.56 |
1953 |
V2F |
0001 |
58 |
SCHEURER |
Daniel |
Fc Rosenau |
00:12:34 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1953 |
V2M |
0005 |
59 |
HAEGELE |
Josiane |
Fc Rosenau |
00:12:34 |
06'17''00 |
9.55 |
1949 |
V2F |
0002 |
60 |
JOLY |
Daniel |
Fc Rosenau |
00:12:35 |
06'17''50 |
9.54 |
1949 |
V2M |
0006 |
61 |
HAEGELE |
Etienne |
Fc Rosenau |
00:12:38 |
06'19''00 |
9.50 |
1949 |
V2M |
0007 |
62 |
OMEYER |
Stéphanie |
Fc Rosenau |
00:12:40 |
06'20''00 |
9.47 |
1977 |
SEF |
0007 |
63 |
COLAIANNI |
Nelson |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:12:41 |
06'20''50 |
9.46 |
1992 |
MIM |
0003 |
64 |
FAUDE |
Samuel |
Sp Village Neuf |
00:12:42 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1992 |
MIM |
0004 |
65 |
BONNES |
Lilian |
Fc Rosenau |
00:12:44 |
06'22''00 |
9.42 |
1988 |
JUM |
0004 |
66 |
TOCHTERMANN |
Brigitte |
Fc Rosenau |
00:13:07 |
06'33''50 |
9.15 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
67 |
FRICKER |
Thierry |
Fc Rosenau |
00:13:08 |
06'34''00 |
9.14 |
1964 |
V1M |
0008 |
68 |
PICARD |
Mireille |
Fc Rosenau |
00:13:43 |
06'51''50 |
8.75 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
69 |
MINERY |
Jean-luc |
Fc Rosenau |
00:13:43 |
06'51''50 |
8.75 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |