Clt |
Dos. |
Equipe |
A.N. |
Cat |
Temps... |
Cumulé.. |
Moy.Hor |
|
1 |
|
P COLMAR A (68) |
|
|
|
2h21m36s |
17.8792 |
|
11 |
SCHUFFENECKER Yann |
1974 |
SEM |
17m20s |
17m20s |
17.3077 |
|
12 |
ROPERS Jérôme |
1975 |
SEM |
33m38s |
50m58s |
17.8394 |
|
13 |
WEBER Philippe |
1971 |
SEM |
17m59s |
1h08m57s |
16.6821 |
|
14 |
EGLER Olivier |
1982 |
SEM |
33m00s |
1h41m57s |
18.1818 |
|
15 |
PIERRE Aurélien |
1986 |
ESM |
16m25s |
1h58m22s |
18.2741 |
|
16 |
KECHAD Nouredine |
1972 |
SEM |
23m14s |
2h21m36s |
18.5811 |
|
2 |
|
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
|
|
|
2h22m05s |
17.8184 |
|
61 |
ECKES Thomas |
1987 |
ESM |
17m19s |
17m19s |
17.3244 |
|
62 |
ECKES David |
1982 |
SEM |
31m50s |
49m09s |
18.8482 |
|
63 |
LONCHAMBON Loïc |
1974 |
SEM |
16m55s |
1h06m04s |
17.7340 |
|
64 |
SCHMITT Grégory |
1977 |
SEM |
34m37s |
1h40m41s |
17.3327 |
|
65 |
SCHALK Thomas |
1971 |
SEM |
17m21s |
1h58m02s |
17.2911 |
|
66 |
LEGRAND Emmanuel |
1979 |
SEM |
24m03s |
2h22m05s |
17.9501 |
|
3 |
|
ENTENTE HAUTE ALSACE (68) |
|
|
|
2h24m52s |
17.4761 |
|
41 |
VITALI Jean-Claude |
1963 |
V1M |
16m46s |
16m46s |
17.8926 |
|
42 |
JUILLARD Michel |
1973 |
SEM |
32m24s |
49m10s |
18.5185 |
|
43 |
BREDEN Philippe |
1964 |
V1M |
16m37s |
1h05m47s |
18.0542 |
|
44 |
SCHNEBELEN Christian |
1968 |
SEM |
37m00s |
1h42m47s |
16.2162 |
|
45 |
TOLLEC David |
1974 |
SEM |
17m48s |
2h00m35s |
16.8539 |
|
46 |
LECRAS Denis |
1970 |
SEM |
24m17s |
2h24m52s |
17.7776 |
|
4 |
|
AC CHATENOIS (90) |
|
|
|
2h25m05s |
17.4500 |
|
191 |
PIETRAS Stéphane |
1967 |
V1M |
17m43s |
17m43s |
16.9332 |
|
192 |
LAUREILLARD Eric |
1963 |
V1M |
32m37s |
50m20s |
18.3955 |
|
193 |
DURRE Thierry |
1965 |
V1M |
17m06s |
1h07m26s |
17.5439 |
|
194 |
PERRON Jean-Pierre |
1964 |
V1M |
35m51s |
1h43m17s |
16.7364 |
|
195 |
HAUMANN Eric |
1964 |
V1M |
16m57s |
2h00m14s |
17.6991 |
|
196 |
CHAIRON Laurent |
1964 |
V1M |
24m51s |
2h25m05s |
17.3722 |
|
5 |
|
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
|
|
|
2h25m58s |
17.3444 |
|
161 |
OESTERLE Cédric |
1985 |
ESM |
16m14s |
16m14s |
18.4805 |
|
162 |
SCHAFFNER Frédéric |
1980 |
SEM |
34m56s |
51m10s |
17.1756 |
|
163 |
JEANNIN Guillaume |
1982 |
SEM |
16m27s |
1h07m37s |
18.2371 |
|
164 |
BORDEAUX Yannick |
1981 |
SEM |
35m42s |
1h43m19s |
16.8067 |
|
165 |
BOTTAGISI Didier |
1965 |
V1M |
17m02s |
2h00m21s |
17.6125 |
|
166 |
ANNOYE Guillaume |
1980 |
SEM |
25m37s |
2h25m58s |
16.8523 |
|
6 |
|
SG HERICOURT (70) |
|
|
|
2h30m22s |
16.8368 |
|
201 |
MARGUET Guillaume |
1991 |
CAM |
18m43s |
18m43s |
16.0285 |
|
202 |
COLLOMBET Fabien |
1974 |
SEM |
34m54s |
53m37s |
17.1920 |
|
203 |
GRANDMAIRE Christophe |
1970 |
SEM |
17m40s |
1h11m17s |
16.9811 |
|
204 |
COUTAREL Sylvain |
1961 |
V1M |
36m12s |
1h47m29s |
16.5746 |
|
205 |
BARBIER Nicolas |
1972 |
SEM |
18m21s |
2h05m50s |
16.3488 |
|
206 |
COLLOMBET Guillaume |
1986 |
ESM |
24m32s |
2h30m22s |
17.5965 |
|
7 |
|
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
|
|
|
2h30m34s |
16.8145 |
|
81 |
BAUMERT John |
1980 |
SEM |
18m15s |
18m15s |
16.4384 |
|
82 |
MARCHAL Gilles |
1968 |
SEM |
34m27s |
52m42s |
17.4165 |
|
83 |
WETZEL Gilles |
1975 |
SEM |
18m31s |
1h11m13s |
16.2016 |
|
84 |
BOCH Michaël |
1981 |
SEM |
35m37s |
1h46m50s |
16.8460 |
|
85 |
ANTENAT David |
1983 |
SEM |
18m06s |
2h04m56s |
16.5746 |
|
86 |
DOUTE Guillaume |
1978 |
SEM |
25m38s |
2h30m34s |
16.8414 |
|
8 |
|
COS VILLERS LES NANCY (54) |
|
|
|
2h32m59s |
16.5489 |
|
281 |
MOUCHET François-Régis |
1966 |
V1M |
17m26s |
17m26s |
17.2084 |
|
282 |
ROSSIGNOL Raynald |
1954 |
V2M |
36m52s |
54m18s |
16.2749 |
|
283 |
VOGT Thierry |
1964 |
V1M |
18m22s |
1h12m40s |
16.3339 |
|
284 |
MICHEL Norbert |
1966 |
V1M |
35m10s |
1h47m50s |
17.0616 |
|
285 |
MICHEL Denis |
1950 |
V2M |
19m20s |
2h07m10s |
15.5172 |
|
286 |
DUPRE Didier |
1958 |
V1M |
25m49s |
2h32m59s |
16.7218 |
|
9 |
|
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
|
|
|
2h33m13s |
16.5237 |
|
101 |
SAGAIRE Marc |
1955 |
V2M |
18m58s |
18m58s |
15.8172 |
|
102 |
DUBOIS Sébastien |
1977 |
SEM |
34m46s |
53m44s |
17.2579 |
|
103 |
DRENTEL Aurélien |
1988 |
JUM |
18m57s |
1h12m41s |
15.8311 |
|
104 |
LEPASQUIER David |
1979 |
SEM |
35m22s |
1h48m03s |
16.9651 |
|
105 |
RAIGUE Jurgen |
1974 |
SEM |
19m00s |
2h07m03s |
15.7895 |
|
106 |
LATASTE Pierre |
1967 |
V1M |
26m10s |
2h33m13s |
16.4981 |
|
10 |
|
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
|
|
|
2h34m34s |
16.3793 |
|
121 |
AMIOT Claude |
1965 |
V1M |
18m16s |
18m16s |
16.4234 |
|
122 |
LORENTZ Christian |
1966 |
V1M |
36m27s |
54m43s |
16.4609 |
|
123 |
HAEGELE Lucien |
1952 |
V2M |
19m30s |
1h14m13s |
15.3846 |
|
124 |
HUBSCH Antoine |
1964 |
V1M |
35m24s |
1h49m37s |
16.9492 |
|
125 |
KUBLER Vincent |
1960 |
V1M |
19m32s |
2h09m09s |
15.3584 |
|
126 |
SEITZ Jacky |
1967 |
V1M |
25m25s |
2h34m34s |
16.9849 |
|
11 |
|
AC CHENOVE (21) |
|
|
|
2h35m47s |
16.2514 |
|
261 |
BENHADDA Miloud |
1954 |
V2M |
18m45s |
18m45s |
16.0000 |
|
262 |
LOUDJANI Pascal |
1967 |
V1M |
34m57s |
53m42s |
17.1674 |
|
263 |
POUFFIER Patrick |
1958 |
V1M |
19m03s |
1h12m45s |
15.7480 |
|
264 |
MAITROT André |
1958 |
V1M |
38m19s |
1h51m04s |
15.6590 |
|
265 |
GUINOT Thierry |
1963 |
V1M |
18m26s |
2h09m30s |
16.2749 |
|
266 |
COMTET Alain |
1957 |
V2M |
26m17s |
2h35m47s |
16.4249 |
|
12 |
|
AC CHATENOIS (90) |
|
|
|
2h39m29s |
15.8744 |
|
181 |
HAFFNER Jean-Charles |
1962 |
V1M |
20m11s |
20m11s |
14.8637 |
|
182 |
TISSERAND Thierry |
1966 |
V1M |
38m32s |
58m43s |
15.5709 |
|
183 |
CAILLON Didier |
1958 |
V1M |
18m33s |
1h17m16s |
16.1725 |
|
184 |
BRISBARD Julien |
1972 |
SEM |
36m11s |
1h53m27s |
16.5822 |
|
185 |
CASSOTTI Julien |
1980 |
SEM |
19m26s |
2h12m53s |
15.4374 |
|
186 |
DURUPT Stéphane |
1971 |
SEM |
26m36s |
2h39m29s |
16.2293 |
|
13 |
|
P COLMAR A (68) |
|
|
|
2h39m57s |
15.8281 |
|
21 |
GROSS Bernard |
1953 |
V2M |
19m04s |
19m04s |
15.7343 |
|
22 |
MILLET Eric |
1965 |
V1M |
39m12s |
58m16s |
15.3061 |
|
23 |
MUSER Gabriel |
1958 |
V1M |
17m44s |
1h16m00s |
16.9173 |
|
24 |
FINGER Bernard |
1955 |
V2M |
37m56s |
1h53m56s |
15.8172 |
|
25 |
BAUMANN Michel |
1955 |
V2M |
19m21s |
2h13m17s |
15.5039 |
|
26 |
ACKERMANN Benoît |
1967 |
V1M |
26m40s |
2h39m57s |
16.1888 |
|
14 |
|
COS VILLERS LES NANCY (54) |
|
|
|
2h40m06s |
15.8132 |
|
271 |
RICHARD Antoine |
1969 |
SEM |
19m28s |
19m28s |
15.4110 |
|
272 |
CAEL Arnaud |
1986 |
ESM |
36m53s |
56m21s |
16.2675 |
|
273 |
BARLET Cédric |
1975 |
SEM |
19m21s |
1h15m42s |
15.5039 |
|
274 |
ANDRZEJCZAK Nicolas |
1982 |
SEM |
36m19s |
1h52m01s |
16.5213 |
|
275 |
LEVACHER Arnaud |
1968 |
SEM |
19m52s |
2h11m53s |
15.1007 |
|
276 |
BERAUD Geoffroy |
1972 |
SEM |
28m13s |
2h40m06s |
15.2995 |
|
15 |
|
P COLMAR A (68) |
|
|
|
2h41m13s |
15.7037 |
|
31 |
HAUCK Cédric |
1977 |
SEM |
17m45s |
17m45s |
16.9014 |
|
32 |
COLINET Christophe |
1976 |
SEM |
36m45s |
54m30s |
16.3265 |
|
33 |
ROTH Martin |
1987 |
ESM |
20m05s |
1h14m35s |
14.9378 |
|
34 |
SUTTER Thierry |
1971 |
SEM |
38m24s |
1h52m59s |
15.6250 |
|
35 |
FREY Maxime |
1988 |
JUM |
18m23s |
2h11m22s |
16.3191 |
|
36 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
1967 |
V1M |
29m51s |
2h41m13s |
14.4623 |
|
16 |
|
ENTENTE HAUTE ALSACE (68) |
|
|
|
2h43m08s |
15.5192 |
|
51 |
DELAFOLIE Gilles |
1960 |
V1M |
20m14s |
20m14s |
14.8270 |
|
52 |
FERRAZ-BAPTISTA Joaquim |
1965 |
V1M |
37m28s |
57m42s |
16.0142 |
|
53 |
SCHMITTLIN Denis |
1959 |
V1M |
19m15s |
1h16m57s |
15.5844 |
|
54 |
MOSER Alfred |
1961 |
V1M |
37m00s |
1h53m57s |
16.2162 |
|
55 |
TEIXEIRA Laurent |
1958 |
V1M |
20m02s |
2h13m59s |
14.9750 |
|
56 |
PIANETTI Dominique |
1957 |
V2M |
29m09s |
2h43m08s |
14.8096 |
|
17 |
|
ACR DIJON (21) |
|
|
|
2h43m24s |
15.4939 |
|
251 |
MAGUER Jean-Claude |
1946 |
V3M |
20m50s |
20m50s |
14.4000 |
|
252 |
ZIMA Dominique |
1962 |
V1M |
38m08s |
58m58s |
15.7343 |
|
253 |
CHIODIN Jean-Marc |
1962 |
V1M |
19m52s |
1h18m50s |
15.1007 |
|
254 |
AUDIN Pierre |
1967 |
V1M |
35m27s |
1h54m17s |
16.9252 |
|
255 |
FRANCOIS Serge |
1947 |
V3M |
20m00s |
2h14m17s |
15.0000 |
|
256 |
BOURGEOIS Lionel |
1958 |
V1M |
29m07s |
2h43m24s |
14.8266 |
|
18 |
|
SG HERICOURT (70) |
|
|
|
2h44m11s |
15.4200 |
|
211 |
ERNEWEIN Thierry |
1958 |
V1M |
20m00s |
20m00s |
15.0000 |
|
212 |
PAWLY Fabrice |
1967 |
V1M |
38m39s |
58m39s |
15.5239 |
|
213 |
MARGUET Alain |
1961 |
V1M |
20m22s |
1h19m01s |
14.7300 |
|
214 |
CLAUDEL Thierry |
1967 |
V1M |
36m33s |
1h55m34s |
16.4159 |
|
215 |
BRUCHON Didier |
1965 |
V1M |
19m44s |
2h15m18s |
15.2027 |
|
216 |
POULLIER Benoît |
1962 |
V1M |
28m53s |
2h44m11s |
14.9463 |
|
19 |
|
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
|
|
|
2h45m29s |
15.2988 |
|
231 |
DOLADILLE Yannick |
1970 |
SEM |
19m14s |
19m14s |
15.5979 |
|
232 |
MARCHAL Philippe |
1972 |
SEM |
37m47s |
57m01s |
15.8800 |
|
233 |
THOMAS Patrice |
1969 |
SEM |
20m06s |
1h17m07s |
14.9254 |
|
234 |
BAZIN Nicolas |
1980 |
SEM |
38m47s |
1h55m54s |
15.4706 |
|
235 |
LEFEVRE Bertrand |
1982 |
SEM |
20m44s |
2h16m38s |
14.4695 |
|
236 |
QUIGNARD Julien |
1971 |
SEM |
28m51s |
2h45m29s |
14.9636 |
|
20 |
|
P COLMAR A (68) (Fém) |
|
|
|
2h47m08s |
15.1478 |
|
311 |
NIGGEL Bernadette |
1958 |
V1F |
23m22s |
23m22s |
12.8388 |
|
312 |
KUSTER Line |
1967 |
V1F |
35m37s |
58m59s |
16.8460 |
|
313 |
ISNER Virginie |
1980 |
SEF |
21m25s |
1h20m24s |
14.0078 |
|
314 |
KUSTER Simone |
1967 |
V1F |
35m04s |
1h55m28s |
17.1103 |
|
315 |
DELON Laurène |
1990 |
CAF |
21m57s |
2h17m25s |
13.6674 |
|
316 |
STOFFEL Bénédicte |
1980 |
SEF |
29m43s |
2h47m08s |
14.5272 |
|
21 |
|
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
|
|
|
2h47m12s |
15.1417 |
|
241 |
SCHNELL Eric |
1962 |
V1M |
22m10s |
22m10s |
13.5338 |
|
242 |
MONNIER Gilbert |
1953 |
V2M |
38m11s |
1h00m21s |
15.7137 |
|
243 |
CASTELEIN Gilles |
1967 |
V1M |
19m39s |
1h20m00s |
15.2672 |
|
244 |
FRIOBLATT Bernard |
1949 |
V2M |
39m34s |
1h59m34s |
15.1643 |
|
245 |
MARCHAL Philippe |
1964 |
V1M |
18m55s |
2h18m29s |
15.8590 |
|
246 |
MAGNY Gilles |
1962 |
V1M |
28m43s |
2h47m12s |
15.0331 |
|
22 |
|
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
|
|
|
2h49m46s |
14.9128 |
|
391 |
WOLFF Mickaël |
1979 |
SEM |
20m30s |
20m30s |
14.6341 |
|
392 |
ARMBRUSTER Philippe |
1968 |
SEM |
38m19s |
58m49s |
15.6590 |
|
393 |
DAMM Christelle |
1983 |
SEF |
22m31s |
1h21m20s |
13.3235 |
|
394 |
REIBEL Thomas |
1984 |
SEM |
39m44s |
2h01m04s |
15.1007 |
|
395 |
WINDHOLZ Cécile |
1986 |
ESF |
20m50s |
2h21m54s |
14.4000 |
|
396 |
MEYER Laura |
1984 |
SEF |
27m52s |
2h49m46s |
15.4916 |
|
23 |
|
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
|
|
|
2h50m07s |
14.8821 |
|
431 |
CHRISTEN Marc |
1958 |
V1M |
19m28s |
19m28s |
15.4110 |
|
432 |
MEYER Camille |
1956 |
V2M |
36m36s |
56m04s |
16.3934 |
|
433 |
BREYSACHER André |
1948 |
V2M |
23m03s |
1h19m07s |
13.0152 |
|
434 |
MATZINGER Michel |
1962 |
V1M |
39m44s |
1h58m51s |
15.1007 |
|
435 |
PETER Martin |
1958 |
V1M |
21m39s |
2h20m30s |
13.8568 |
|
436 |
CHARPENTIER Marcel |
1950 |
V2M |
29m37s |
2h50m07s |
14.5763 |
|
24 |
|
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
|
|
|
2h50m27s |
14.8530 |
|
301 |
BECK-WISSMANN Isabelle |
1975 |
SEF |
20m18s |
20m18s |
14.7783 |
|
302 |
VAGLIO Jérôme |
1975 |
SEM |
37m52s |
58m10s |
15.8451 |
|
303 |
LITZLER Laurent |
1971 |
SEM |
21m08s |
1h19m18s |
14.1956 |
|
304 |
LORENTZ Vincent |
1970 |
SEM |
39m49s |
1h59m07s |
15.0691 |
|
305 |
FEDER Céline |
1984 |
SEF |
20m09s |
2h19m16s |
14.8883 |
|
306 |
JAEGLE Patrick |
1970 |
SEM |
31m11s |
2h50m27s |
13.8439 |
|
25 |
|
BCS/BFA MULLHEIM /FFA |
|
|
|
2h53m13s |
14.6158 |
|
141 |
VASNIER Arnaud |
1981 |
SEM |
19m23s |
19m23s |
15.4772 |
|
142 |
RAULT Pascal |
1965 |
V1M |
39m53s |
59m16s |
15.0439 |
|
143 |
VERVEL Yann |
1977 |
SEM |
22m11s |
1h21m27s |
13.5237 |
|
144 |
BUADES Gilles |
1973 |
SEM |
38m05s |
1h59m32s |
15.7549 |
|
145 |
ROLNIN Mosan |
1976 |
SEM |
21m29s |
2h21m01s |
13.9643 |
|
146 |
NIZON Rodolf |
1978 |
SEM |
32m12s |
2h53m13s |
13.4068 |
|
26 |
|
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
|
|
|
2h55m06s |
14.4586 |
|
91 |
SCHULTZ Dominique |
1958 |
V1M |
20m34s |
20m34s |
14.5867 |
|
92 |
BLERIOT Sébastien |
1967 |
V1M |
38m29s |
59m03s |
15.5912 |
|
93 |
BLERIOT Gérard |
1941 |
V3M |
24m59s |
1h24m02s |
12.0080 |
|
94 |
SCHEER Germain |
1957 |
V2M |
38m14s |
2h02m16s |
15.6931 |
|
95 |
VERNET Eric |
1963 |
V1M |
21m00s |
2h23m16s |
14.2857 |
|
96 |
CALMELAT Bernard |
1960 |
V1M |
31m50s |
2h55m06s |
13.5613 |
|
27 |
|
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
|
|
|
2h56m39s |
14.3317 |
|
111 |
DUCHATEAU Vincent |
1966 |
V1M |
19m40s |
19m40s |
15.2542 |
|
112 |
SIMON Roland |
1946 |
V3M |
39m57s |
59m37s |
15.0188 |
|
113 |
HEISSER Eric |
1970 |
SEM |
19m24s |
1h19m01s |
15.4639 |
|
114 |
BILLARD Dominique |
1958 |
V1M |
44m20s |
2h03m21s |
13.5338 |
|
115 |
ORTU Frédéric |
1978 |
SEM |
18m54s |
2h22m15s |
15.8730 |
|
116 |
MOHR Marc |
1975 |
SEM |
34m24s |
2h56m39s |
12.5494 |
|
28 |
|
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI (68) |
|
|
|
2h57m38s |
14.2524 |
|
151 |
GUILLAUME Martin |
1989 |
JUM |
18m42s |
18m42s |
16.0428 |
|
152 |
RENCKER Ezéchiel |
1976 |
SEM |
40m10s |
58m52s |
14.9378 |
|
153 |
KUEHN Marie-France |
1966 |
V1F |
24m45s |
1h23m37s |
12.1212 |
|
154 |
METZGER Bernard |
1967 |
V1M |
40m08s |
2h03m45s |
14.9502 |
|
155 |
MILLAN Anselme |
1971 |
SEM |
21m12s |
2h24m57s |
14.1509 |
|
156 |
SCHIESSLE Pascal |
1970 |
SEM |
32m41s |
2h57m38s |
13.2086 |
|
29 |
|
FAST GUEBWILLER (68) |
|
|
|
3h02m29s |
13.8736 |
|
171 |
ESTRUGO Mathilde |
1986 |
ESF |
29m54s |
29m54s |
10.0334 |
|
172 |
KEMPF Bernard |
1975 |
SEM |
37m23s |
1h07m17s |
16.0499 |
|
173 |
OUMEDJKANE Philippe |
1958 |
V1M |
19m17s |
1h26m34s |
15.5575 |
|
174 |
SCHOLLY Jean-Luc |
1951 |
V2M |
49m03s |
2h15m37s |
12.2324 |
|
175 |
CLOTEAUX Stéphane |
1969 |
SEM |
21m04s |
2h36m41s |
14.2405 |
|
176 |
MEYER Bertrand |
1958 |
V1M |
25m48s |
3h02m29s |
16.7326 |
|
30 |
|
AS LA ROBERTSAU (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h09m11s |
13.3823 |
|
331 |
ASRAV Sybel |
1974 |
SEF |
22m21s |
22m21s |
13.4228 |
|
332 |
GERBER Marie-Reine |
1959 |
V1F |
42m08s |
1h04m29s |
14.2405 |
|
333 |
ROOS Christiane |
1950 |
V2F |
25m48s |
1h30m17s |
11.6279 |
|
334 |
LUDEMANN Annette |
1973 |
SEF |
42m26s |
2h12m43s |
14.1398 |
|
335 |
LARTIGES Delphine |
1970 |
SEF |
25m33s |
2h38m16s |
11.7417 |
|
336 |
DANEY DE MARCILLAC Françoi |
se 1966 |
V1F |
30m55s |
3h09m11s |
13.9633 |
|
31 |
|
SG HERICOURT (70) |
|
|
|
3h09m36s |
13.3528 |
|
221 |
JACQUEMAIN Mathieu |
1991 |
CAM |
21m01s |
21m01s |
14.2744 |
|
222 |
LECAT Alexandre |
1977 |
SEM |
45m40s |
1h06m41s |
13.1387 |
|
223 |
SABAS Sylvaine |
1970 |
SEF |
24m04s |
1h30m45s |
12.4654 |
|
224 |
VUILLEMARD Stéphane |
1968 |
SEM |
38m38s |
2h09m23s |
15.5306 |
|
225 |
BASSAND Florence |
1972 |
SEF |
29m53s |
2h39m16s |
10.0390 |
|
226 |
RESENDE Joachim |
1958 |
V1M |
30m20s |
3h09m36s |
14.2319 |
|
32 |
|
COS VILLERS LES NANCY (54) |
|
|
|
3h10m08s |
13.3154 |
|
291 |
LEGRAND Christophe |
1957 |
V2M |
28m50s |
28m50s |
10.4046 |
|
292 |
TISSIER Raphaël |
1975 |
SEM |
35m10s |
1h04m00s |
17.0616 |
|
293 |
MELCHIOR Laurent |
1975 |
SEM |
21m57s |
1h25m57s |
13.6674 |
|
294 |
CHALOT Roger |
1975 |
SEM |
45m45s |
2h11m42s |
13.1148 |
|
295 |
MOISE Olivier |
1975 |
SEM |
18m56s |
2h30m38s |
15.8451 |
|
296 |
BARBELIN Dominique |
1956 |
V2F |
39m30s |
3h10m08s |
10.9291 |
|
33 |
|
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h15m45s |
12.9333 |
|
321 |
LOTTMANN Marion |
1984 |
SEF |
20m26s |
20m26s |
14.6819 |
|
322 |
LATASTE Jana |
1966 |
V1F |
48m34s |
1h09m00s |
12.3542 |
|
323 |
DUSPEAUX Christiane |
1953 |
V2F |
23m33s |
1h32m33s |
12.7389 |
|
324 |
GUESDON Lucie |
1980 |
SEF |
45m11s |
2h17m44s |
13.2792 |
|
325 |
KRAUSS Virginie |
1976 |
SEF |
23m52s |
2h41m36s |
12.5698 |
|
326 |
BOUR Laurence |
1965 |
V1F |
34m09s |
3h15m45s |
12.6413 |
|
34 |
|
COS VILLERS LES NANCY (54) |
(Fém) |
|
|
3h17m34s |
12.8144 |
|
361 |
CHALOT-PRAT Françoise |
1951 |
V2F |
23m18s |
23m18s |
12.8755 |
|
362 |
LAHURTE Suzy |
1965 |
V1F |
46m31s |
1h09m49s |
12.8986 |
|
363 |
MARICHAL Catherine |
1965 |
V1F |
25m07s |
1h34m56s |
11.9443 |
|
364 |
FRIBAULT Annie |
1974 |
SEF |
44m14s |
2h19m10s |
13.5644 |
|
365 |
DAL-LAGO Annie |
1955 |
V2F |
26m01s |
2h45m11s |
11.5311 |
|
366 |
RICHARD Anne-Claire |
1968 |
SEF |
32m23s |
3h17m34s |
13.3309 |
|
35 |
|
SV WALDKIRCH /D (Fém) |
|
|
|
3h20m13s |
12.6448 |
|
371 |
ZACHARIAS Ingrid |
1948 |
V2F |
22m50s |
22m50s |
13.1387 |
|
372 |
FREIDER SCHAFFRIK Marion |
1956 |
V2F |
45m39s |
1h08m29s |
13.1435 |
|
373 |
KOCH Ines |
1977 |
SEF |
23m46s |
1h32m15s |
12.6227 |
|
374 |
RICHAUX Elisabeth |
1970 |
SEF |
47m59s |
2h20m14s |
12.5043 |
|
375 |
EBERE Andrea |
1979 |
SEF |
25m47s |
2h46m01s |
11.6354 |
|
376 |
BANK Henke |
1969 |
SEF |
34m12s |
3h20m13s |
12.6228 |
|
36 |
|
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) (Fém |
) |
|
|
3h25m50s |
12.2998 |
|
351 |
MERKLEN Mélina |
1973 |
SEF |
24m09s |
24m09s |
12.4224 |
|
352 |
MARCHAL Stéphanie |
1974 |
SEF |
45m54s |
1h10m03s |
13.0719 |
|
353 |
SCHNELL Muriel |
1967 |
V1F |
25m05s |
1h35m08s |
11.9601 |
|
354 |
BEHRA Valérie |
1983 |
SEF |
50m37s |
2h25m45s |
11.8538 |
|
355 |
BOURQUARDE Morgane |
1992 |
MIF |
24m22s |
2h50m07s |
12.3119 |
|
356 |
BLONDEL Anne |
1966 |
V1F |
35m43s |
3h25m50s |
12.0868 |
|
37 |
|
FC FESSENHEIM (68) |
|
|
|
3h28m09s |
12.1629 |
|
441 |
LIENHART Pascal |
1982 |
SEM |
32m57s |
32m57s |
9.1047 |
|
442 |
EHRLACHER Jean-Michel |
1968 |
SEM |
44m42s |
1h17m39s |
13.4228 |
|
443 |
NEFF Régis |
1976 |
SEM |
27m11s |
1h44m50s |
11.0362 |
|
444 |
MEYER Frédéric |
1977 |
SEM |
46m21s |
2h31m11s |
12.9450 |
|
445 |
VILENO Sophie |
1979 |
SEF |
24m22s |
2h55m33s |
12.3119 |
|
446 |
RUSCH Mathieu |
1977 |
SEM |
32m36s |
3h28m09s |
13.2423 |