Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
POUILLOT |
Delphine |
Obernai |
00:01:59 |
13.61 |
2000 |
DBF |
0001 |
2 |
BURG |
Lena |
Unitas Brumath |
00:02:02 |
13.28 |
2000 |
DBF |
0002 |
3 |
REINAULT |
Margaux |
Abcm Schweighouse |
00:02:06 |
12.86 |
2000 |
DBF |
0003 |
4 |
BASTIEN |
Camille |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:08 |
12.66 |
2000 |
DBF |
0004 |
5 |
WALTER |
Emma |
Ecole Brumath |
00:02:13 |
12.18 |
2000 |
DBF |
0005 |
6 |
SCHOENEL |
Solène |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:19 |
11.65 |
2000 |
DBF |
0006 |
7 |
DAUL |
Floriane |
Huttendorf |
00:02:21 |
11.49 |
2000 |
DBF |
0007 |
8 |
LOEFFLER |
Lisa |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:22 |
11.41 |
2000 |
DBF |
0008 |
9 |
SCHOENFELDER |
Maud |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:02:22 |
11.41 |
2001 |
DBF |
0009 |
10 |
MANATSCHAL |
Olivia |
Brumath |
00:02:23 |
11.33 |
2001 |
DBF |
0010 |
11 |
WATHLÉ |
Tiphaine |
Ohlungen |
00:02:24 |
11.25 |
2001 |
DBF |
0011 |
12 |
GALBOURDIN |
Elise |
Forstfeld |
00:02:26 |
11.10 |
2001 |
DBF |
0012 |
13 |
SCHMITZ |
Esther |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:27 |
11.02 |
2000 |
DBF |
0013 |
14 |
BERNAD |
Marie |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:27 |
11.02 |
2000 |
DBF |
0014 |
15 |
BIENFAIT |
Noémie |
Ecole Ohlungen |
00:02:29 |
10.87 |
2000 |
DBF |
0015 |
16 |
DAUL |
Célia |
Uhlwiller |
00:02:31 |
10.73 |
2001 |
DBF |
0016 |
17 |
RITTENBECK |
Madeline |
Ecole Ohlungen |
00:02:33 |
10.59 |
2002 |
DBF |
0017 |
18 |
SCHALBER |
Léa |
Ecole Cleebourg |
00:02:35 |
10.45 |
2001 |
DBF |
0018 |
19 |
WAGNER |
Elise |
Gries |
00:02:35 |
10.45 |
2001 |
DBF |
0019 |
20 |
WYPYCH |
Sibylle |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:37 |
10.32 |
2000 |
DBF |
0020 |
21 |
HUCK |
Alexia |
Haguenau |
00:02:41 |
10.06 |
2000 |
DBF |
0021 |
22 |
HAHN |
Audrey |
Surbourg |
00:02:43 |
9.94 |
2000 |
DBF |
0022 |
23 |
WINKLER |
Elodie |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:45 |
9.82 |
2001 |
DBF |
0023 |
24 |
SCHEER |
Louna |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:46 |
9.76 |
2002 |
DBF |
0024 |
25 |
ECKART |
Aurélie |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:47 |
9.70 |
2001 |
DBF |
0025 |
26 |
BRINON |
Laurette |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:02:49 |
9.59 |
2001 |
DBF |
0026 |
27 |
UHLRICH |
Laura |
Unitas Brumath |
00:02:51 |
9.47 |
2001 |
DBF |
0027 |
28 |
BOLLEY |
Perrine |
Ohlungen |
00:02:53 |
9.36 |
2000 |
DBF |
0028 |
29 |
COURNUT |
Maude |
Ecole Reichshoffen |
00:02:56 |
9.20 |
2001 |
DBF |
0029 |
30 |
BERTRAND |
Amélie |
Ecole Mertzwiller |
00:02:58 |
9.10 |
2002 |
DBF |
0030 |
31 |
LEMIRE |
Jasmine |
Haguenau |
00:03:00 |
9.00 |
2001 |
DBF |
0031 |
32 |
FAVRE |
Juliette |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:02 |
8.90 |
2002 |
DBF |
0032 |
33 |
ANDRE |
Amélie |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:03:05 |
8.76 |
2000 |
DBF |
0033 |
34 |
PEREZ |
Solène |
Huttendorf |
00:03:09 |
8.57 |
2002 |
DBF |
0034 |
35 |
MULLER |
Maëlle |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:18 |
8.18 |
2003 |
DBF |
0035 |
36 |
MULLER-FABY |
Anaëlle |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:26 |
7.86 |
2000 |
DBF |
0036 |
37 |
GILBERT |
Eva |
Dauendorf |
00:03:33 |
7.61 |
2002 |
DBF |
0037 |
38 |
HAMM |
Sybille |
Ecole Bocksberg |
00:03:39 |
7.40 |
2002 |
DBF |
0038 |
39 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:03:49 |
7.07 |
|
|
0001 |
40 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Marie |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:52 |
6.98 |
2003 |
DBF |
0039 |
41 |
WAGNER |
Ophélie |
Ecole Siegen |
00:03:55 |
6.89 |
2003 |
DBF |
0040 |
42 |
OCHAVO |
Emma |
Soufflenheim |
00:04:08 |
6.53 |
2003 |
DBF |
0041 |
43 |
VINCENT |
Louise |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:25 |
6.11 |
2002 |
DBF |
0042 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
VINCENT |
Antoine |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:03 |
13.17 |
2000 |
DBM |
0001 |
2 |
REYMANN |
Nicolas |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:02:05 |
12.96 |
2000 |
DBM |
0002 |
3 |
BELKOUACI |
Alex |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:02:08 |
12.66 |
2000 |
DBM |
0003 |
4 |
REBMANN |
Thomas |
E. Musau Haguenau |
00:02:10 |
12.46 |
2000 |
DBM |
0004 |
5 |
KRIBS |
Antoine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:02:12 |
12.27 |
2000 |
DBM |
0005 |
6 |
FENNINGER |
Alexis |
As Betschdorf |
00:02:12 |
12.27 |
2000 |
DBM |
0006 |
7 |
KIEFER |
Victor |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:12 |
12.27 |
2000 |
DBM |
0007 |
8 |
LEHMANN |
Thierry |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:16 |
11.91 |
2000 |
DBM |
0008 |
9 |
KIRSCHER |
Tristan |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:02:16 |
11.91 |
2000 |
DBM |
0009 |
10 |
LECKLER |
Léon |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:02:16 |
11.91 |
2000 |
DBM |
0010 |
11 |
GRASS |
Leo |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:18 |
11.74 |
2000 |
DBM |
0011 |
12 |
BOSSERT |
Allan |
Ecole Birkenwald |
00:02:19 |
11.65 |
2000 |
DBM |
0012 |
13 |
OTT |
Pierre |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:20 |
11.57 |
2000 |
DBM |
0013 |
14 |
POPP |
William |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:20 |
11.57 |
2000 |
DBM |
0014 |
15 |
EISSENMENGER |
Victor |
Wintershouse |
00:02:21 |
11.49 |
2000 |
DBM |
0015 |
16 |
HACKEL |
Elie |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:02:22 |
11.41 |
2000 |
DBM |
0016 |
17 |
LE TAN |
Jolan |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:22 |
11.41 |
2000 |
DBM |
0017 |
18 |
SPAGNULO |
Giacomo |
Abcm Haguenau |
00:02:25 |
11.17 |
2002 |
DBM |
0018 |
19 |
GLADY |
Maxime |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:02:29 |
10.87 |
2000 |
DBM |
0019 |
20 |
LONGA |
Landu |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:33 |
10.59 |
2000 |
DBM |
0020 |
21 |
BARDOL |
Bastien |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:02:36 |
10.38 |
2000 |
DBM |
0021 |
22 |
VON BONN |
Arnaud |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:36 |
10.38 |
2000 |
DBM |
0022 |
23 |
VANOVERFELD |
Mélissa |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:02:38 |
10.25 |
2000 |
DBM |
0023 |
24 |
PFAFF |
Hugo |
Schleithal |
00:02:41 |
10.06 |
2002 |
DBM |
0024 |
25 |
WEISS |
Lucas |
Ecole Ohlungen |
00:02:46 |
9.76 |
2000 |
DBM |
0025 |
26 |
DONATI |
Raphaël |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:49 |
9.59 |
2001 |
DBM |
0026 |
27 |
BALTZER |
Maxence |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:51 |
9.47 |
2002 |
DBM |
0027 |
28 |
REDOUANE |
Olivier |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:51 |
9.47 |
2002 |
DBM |
0028 |
29 |
BERNAD |
Romain |
Abcm Schweighouse |
00:02:52 |
9.42 |
2003 |
DBM |
0029 |
30 |
BECK |
Dylan |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:02:55 |
9.26 |
2002 |
DBM |
0030 |
31 |
LEMIRE |
Baptiste |
Ecole Haguenau |
00:03:00 |
9.00 |
2003 |
DBM |
0031 |
32 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:19 |
8.14 |
2003 |
DBM |
0032 |
33 |
GANDER |
Romuald |
Gries |
00:03:21 |
8.06 |
2001 |
DBM |
0033 |
34 |
BERTRAND |
Raphael |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:26 |
7.86 |
2002 |
DBM |
0034 |
35 |
COURNUT |
Hugo |
Ecole Reichshoffen |
00:03:40 |
7.36 |
2003 |
DBM |
0035 |
36 |
WELTER |
Mattéo |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:45 |
7.20 |
2002 |
DBM |
0036 |
37 |
MARTZ |
Tom |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:48 |
7.11 |
2003 |
DBM |
0037 |
38 |
REYNAUD |
Patrick |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:03:53 |
6.95 |
2002 |
DBM |
0038 |
39 |
BERTRAND |
Romain |
|
00:04:00 |
6.75 |
2004 |
DBM |
0039 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
LE JARRAGA |
Julie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:34 |
15.14 |
1998 |
SPF |
0001 |
2 |
KAISER |
Vickie |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:45 |
14.40 |
1998 |
SPF |
0002 |
3 |
AUDOUI |
Salomé |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:48 |
14.21 |
1998 |
SPF |
0003 |
4 |
FRITZ |
Léa |
Haguenau |
00:03:51 |
14.03 |
1998 |
SPF |
0004 |
5 |
DONART |
Feyza Nermin |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:04:07 |
13.12 |
1999 |
SPF |
0005 |
6 |
METZ |
Ilona |
Ecole Brumath |
00:04:08 |
13.06 |
1999 |
SPF |
0006 |
7 |
RIEHL |
Lola |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:12 |
12.86 |
1998 |
SPF |
0007 |
8 |
VIAL |
Juliette |
Athlé Découverte |
00:04:15 |
12.71 |
1998 |
SPF |
0008 |
9 |
HACKEL |
Mona |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:21 |
12.41 |
1998 |
SPF |
0009 |
10 |
MARTINEZ |
Françoise |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:21 |
12.41 |
1998 |
SPF |
0010 |
11 |
WURTZ |
Alicia |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:24 |
12.27 |
1999 |
SPF |
0011 |
12 |
RITTENBECK |
Séléna |
Ecole Ohlungen |
00:04:25 |
12.23 |
1999 |
SPF |
0012 |
13 |
HEINIS |
Eloïse |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:25 |
12.23 |
1998 |
SPF |
0013 |
14 |
LANOIX |
Marie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:04:26 |
12.18 |
1998 |
SPF |
0014 |
15 |
LOEFFLER |
Sarah |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:27 |
12.13 |
1998 |
SPF |
0015 |
16 |
GRASSER |
Emeline |
Ecole Huttendorf |
00:04:27 |
12.13 |
1999 |
SPF |
0016 |
17 |
ZUGER |
Justine |
Basket Morschwiller |
00:04:29 |
12.04 |
1998 |
SPF |
0017 |
18 |
WENDLING |
Morgane |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:04:32 |
11.91 |
1998 |
SPF |
0018 |
19 |
PAPIS |
Emilie |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:33 |
11.87 |
1999 |
SPF |
0019 |
20 |
SEEL |
Blandine |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:35 |
11.78 |
1999 |
SPF |
0020 |
21 |
ROTHAN |
Delphine |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:39 |
11.61 |
1998 |
SPF |
0021 |
22 |
HOLZBERGER |
Camille |
Reichshoffen |
00:04:39 |
11.61 |
1999 |
SPF |
0022 |
23 |
BRINON |
Gaëlle |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:40 |
11.57 |
1998 |
SPF |
0023 |
24 |
MUNCH |
Stéphanie |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:41 |
11.53 |
1998 |
SPF |
0024 |
25 |
JUNG |
Pauline |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:42 |
11.49 |
1999 |
SPF |
0025 |
26 |
HUGUENIN |
Marie |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:42 |
11.49 |
1998 |
SPF |
0026 |
27 |
PEREZ |
Marion |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:43 |
11.45 |
1998 |
SPF |
0027 |
28 |
KRAUTH |
Aurélie |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:46 |
11.33 |
1999 |
SPF |
0028 |
29 |
CONRAD |
Alexia |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:48 |
11.25 |
1999 |
SPF |
0029 |
30 |
BOUMA |
Aurélia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:49 |
11.21 |
1999 |
SPF |
0030 |
31 |
ERHART |
Carmen |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:49 |
11.21 |
1998 |
SPF |
0031 |
32 |
MAYER |
Ariane |
Ecole Chalampé |
00:05:13 |
10.35 |
1999 |
SPF |
0032 |
33 |
DIEUDONNE |
Anne Martine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:13 |
10.35 |
1999 |
SPF |
0033 |
34 |
KAUFFMANN |
Louise |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:05:15 |
10.29 |
1998 |
SPF |
0034 |
35 |
BANNWART |
Léa |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:05:17 |
10.22 |
1999 |
SPF |
0035 |
36 |
LEBOLD |
Angéline |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:05:19 |
10.16 |
1998 |
SPF |
0036 |
37 |
KIRSCHER |
Solène |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:05:21 |
10.09 |
1998 |
SPF |
0037 |
38 |
HUCK |
Camille |
Ecole Ohlungen |
00:05:28 |
9.88 |
1998 |
SPF |
0038 |
39 |
SEYER |
Camille |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:05:34 |
9.70 |
1998 |
SPF |
0039 |
40 |
GROUSSET |
Veronne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:36 |
9.64 |
1999 |
SPF |
0040 |
41 |
WALDER |
Océane |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:05:40 |
9.53 |
1998 |
SPF |
0041 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
MISCHLER |
Timothée |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:26 |
15.73 |
1999 |
SPM |
0001 |
2 |
ANDRES |
Yann |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:34 |
15.14 |
1998 |
SPM |
0002 |
3 |
GAMBS |
Mathieu |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:36 |
15.00 |
1999 |
SPM |
0003 |
4 |
KUNTZ |
Guillaume |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:03:43 |
14.53 |
1998 |
SPM |
0004 |
5 |
SPAGNULO |
Paolo |
Abcm Haguenau |
00:03:44 |
14.46 |
1998 |
SPM |
0005 |
6 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:48 |
14.21 |
1998 |
SPM |
0006 |
7 |
KLEIN |
Cyril |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:50 |
14.09 |
1998 |
SPM |
0007 |
8 |
UHLRICH |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:53 |
13.91 |
1998 |
SPM |
0008 |
9 |
WATHLÉ |
Florentin |
Ohlungen |
00:03:57 |
13.67 |
1999 |
SPM |
0009 |
10 |
WILBERT |
Hugo |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:58 |
13.61 |
1998 |
SPM |
0010 |
11 |
WOLFF |
Kévin |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:01 |
13.44 |
1998 |
SPM |
0011 |
12 |
HEINIS |
Quentin |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:03 |
13.33 |
1998 |
SPM |
0012 |
13 |
SPECHT |
Jérôme |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:03 |
13.33 |
1998 |
SPM |
0013 |
14 |
DAUL |
Mathieu |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:04 |
13.28 |
1998 |
SPM |
0014 |
15 |
SANCHEZ |
Hugo |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:06 |
13.17 |
1998 |
SPM |
0015 |
16 |
ROBEIN |
Mathieu |
Fr Haguenau |
00:04:08 |
13.06 |
1999 |
SPM |
0016 |
17 |
GIARDINI |
Hugo |
Fr Haguenau |
00:04:09 |
13.01 |
1999 |
SPM |
0017 |
18 |
HOFFMANN |
Charles |
|
00:04:11 |
12.91 |
1999 |
SPM |
0018 |
19 |
SCHEER |
Tanguy |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:13 |
12.81 |
1999 |
SPM |
0019 |
20 |
AUBRY |
Hugo |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:14 |
12.76 |
1999 |
SPM |
0020 |
21 |
BECHER |
Aimé |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:04:14 |
12.76 |
1999 |
SPM |
0021 |
22 |
PFAFF |
Quentin |
Schleithal |
00:04:18 |
12.56 |
1999 |
SPM |
0022 |
23 |
STEHLY |
Lilian |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:18 |
12.56 |
1999 |
SPM |
0023 |
24 |
GALBOURDIN |
Pierre |
Forstfeld |
00:04:19 |
12.51 |
1999 |
SPM |
0024 |
25 |
LIENARD |
Tom |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:20 |
12.46 |
1999 |
SPM |
0025 |
26 |
HANRIOT |
Antoine |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:20 |
12.46 |
1999 |
SPM |
0026 |
27 |
BRENTEL |
Eric |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:21 |
12.41 |
1999 |
SPM |
0027 |
28 |
MATHERN |
Thomas |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:24 |
12.27 |
1999 |
SPM |
0028 |
29 |
MANATSCHAL |
Jan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:26 |
12.18 |
1998 |
SPM |
0029 |
30 |
BERNHARD |
Thomas |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:26 |
12.18 |
1999 |
SPM |
0030 |
31 |
KOENIG |
Pierre Yves |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:28 |
12.09 |
1999 |
SPM |
0031 |
32 |
YOUSSOUF |
Nathan |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:29 |
12.04 |
1998 |
SPM |
0032 |
33 |
BERTRAND |
David |
Uhlwiller |
00:04:30 |
12.00 |
1998 |
SPM |
0033 |
34 |
WELTER |
Maxime |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:32 |
11.91 |
1998 |
SPM |
0034 |
35 |
REYNAUD |
Paul |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:33 |
11.87 |
1998 |
SPM |
0035 |
36 |
WOLFF |
Adrien |
Ecole Ohlungen |
00:04:34 |
11.82 |
1999 |
SPM |
0036 |
37 |
SCHOENEL |
Yohann |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:36 |
11.74 |
1999 |
SPM |
0037 |
38 |
NEUHART |
Théo |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:38 |
11.65 |
1999 |
SPM |
0038 |
39 |
RADOUANE |
Etienne |
Uberach |
00:04:41 |
11.53 |
1999 |
SPM |
0039 |
40 |
MALLO |
Johan |
Marienthal |
00:04:42 |
11.49 |
1999 |
SPM |
0040 |
41 |
SAUER |
Bruno |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:43 |
11.45 |
1999 |
SPM |
0041 |
42 |
FISCHER |
Mickaël |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:04:43 |
11.45 |
1998 |
SPM |
0042 |
43 |
WERLE |
Yann |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:44 |
11.41 |
1999 |
SPM |
0043 |
44 |
RENCKEL |
Roman |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:04:50 |
11.17 |
1999 |
SPM |
0044 |
45 |
TANGRE |
Nicolas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:51 |
11.13 |
1999 |
SPM |
0045 |
46 |
GRASSER |
Nicolas |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:52 |
11.10 |
1999 |
SPM |
0046 |
47 |
RIEB |
Hugo |
|
00:04:53 |
11.06 |
1999 |
SPM |
0047 |
48 |
PIQUEMAL |
Théophile |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:55 |
10.98 |
1999 |
SPM |
0048 |
49 |
BASTIEN |
Alexandre |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:57 |
10.91 |
1998 |
SPM |
0049 |
50 |
KOENIG |
Nathan |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:58 |
10.87 |
1999 |
SPM |
0050 |
51 |
WYPYCH |
Yannis |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:05:02 |
10.73 |
1999 |
SPM |
0051 |
52 |
DAPP |
Nicolas |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:05:05 |
10.62 |
1998 |
SPM |
0052 |
53 |
LEBOLD |
Charles |
Ecole Dauendorf |
00:05:08 |
10.52 |
1998 |
SPM |
0053 |
54 |
LOTTIN |
Clovis |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:05:10 |
10.45 |
1999 |
SPM |
0054 |
55 |
FRIEDERICH |
Tom |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:05:14 |
10.32 |
1999 |
SPM |
0055 |
56 |
WEISSBECKER |
Arnaud |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:05:24 |
10.00 |
1999 |
SPM |
0056 |
57 |
WACKENHEIM |
Antoine |
|
00:05:26 |
9.94 |
1999 |
SPM |
0057 |
58 |
GOTHIE |
Grégory |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:05:30 |
9.82 |
1999 |
SPM |
0058 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
GAMBS |
Elana |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:18 |
16.36 |
1996 |
POF |
0001 |
2 |
HAMZA |
Ilana |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:20 |
16.20 |
1996 |
POF |
0002 |
3 |
MISCHLER |
Julia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:22 |
16.04 |
1996 |
POF |
0003 |
4 |
WARTER |
Aude |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:03:26 |
15.73 |
1996 |
POF |
0004 |
5 |
BITTEROLF |
Marie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:35 |
15.07 |
1997 |
POF |
0005 |
6 |
BASTIAN |
Lisa |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:43 |
14.53 |
1996 |
POF |
0006 |
7 |
FRITZ |
Marine |
Haguenau |
00:03:45 |
14.40 |
1996 |
POF |
0007 |
8 |
CONRATH |
Marina |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:47 |
14.27 |
1996 |
POF |
0008 |
9 |
PICOT |
Clotilde |
Ana Anr |
00:03:47 |
14.27 |
1996 |
POF |
0009 |
10 |
WEISGERBER |
Sarah |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:49 |
14.15 |
1997 |
POF |
0010 |
11 |
LEY |
Salomé |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:03:52 |
13.97 |
1996 |
POF |
0011 |
12 |
SATTLER |
Alexandra |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:53 |
13.91 |
1997 |
POF |
0012 |
13 |
AFANE |
Lydie |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:54 |
13.85 |
1996 |
POF |
0013 |
14 |
MULLER |
Jeanne |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:56 |
13.73 |
1996 |
POF |
0014 |
15 |
RITTERBECK |
Luana |
Ecole Ohlungen |
00:03:58 |
13.61 |
1997 |
POF |
0015 |
16 |
DONART |
Muberra |
Pfaffenhoffen |
00:03:58 |
13.61 |
1996 |
POF |
0016 |
17 |
STEFFEN |
Cynthia |
Ohlungen |
00:03:59 |
13.56 |
1996 |
POF |
0017 |
18 |
SCHWIETZER |
Diane |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:01 |
13.44 |
1996 |
POF |
0018 |
19 |
REINAULT |
Justine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:04:04 |
13.28 |
1997 |
POF |
0019 |
20 |
REEB |
Amélie |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:05 |
13.22 |
1996 |
POF |
0020 |
21 |
SCHALBER |
Gaëlle |
Ecole Cleebourg |
00:04:07 |
13.12 |
1997 |
POF |
0021 |
22 |
BRUDER |
Céline |
Ecole D'ohlungen |
00:04:08 |
13.06 |
1997 |
POF |
0022 |
23 |
HOFFMANN |
Elise |
|
00:04:09 |
13.01 |
1997 |
POF |
0023 |
24 |
BOESINGER |
Célia |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:10 |
12.96 |
1996 |
POF |
0024 |
25 |
MITSCHLER |
Manon |
Ecole Niederbronn |
00:04:11 |
12.91 |
1996 |
POF |
0025 |
26 |
EISSENMENGER |
Charlotte |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:12 |
12.86 |
1997 |
POF |
0026 |
27 |
GENTIL |
Leslie |
Brumath |
00:04:12 |
12.86 |
1996 |
POF |
0027 |
28 |
VICHARD |
Iséa |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:13 |
12.81 |
1997 |
POF |
0028 |
29 |
MEYER |
Mathilda |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:14 |
12.76 |
1997 |
POF |
0029 |
30 |
ACKER |
Marie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:19 |
12.51 |
1997 |
POF |
0030 |
31 |
HAMM |
Priscille |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:24 |
12.27 |
1997 |
POF |
0031 |
32 |
MARTIN |
Elise |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:04:26 |
12.18 |
1996 |
POF |
0032 |
33 |
KIEFER |
Chloé |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:28 |
12.09 |
1996 |
POF |
0033 |
34 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Camille |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:29 |
12.04 |
1996 |
POF |
0034 |
35 |
PETER |
Camille |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:29 |
12.04 |
1996 |
POF |
0035 |
36 |
GANGLOFF |
Manon |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:30 |
12.00 |
1996 |
POF |
0036 |
37 |
SEEL |
Aude |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:30 |
12.00 |
1997 |
POF |
0037 |
38 |
HEINRICH |
Blandine |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:04:31 |
11.96 |
1996 |
POF |
0038 |
39 |
GRASS |
Laura |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:32 |
11.91 |
1997 |
POF |
0039 |
40 |
SCHIOENFELDER |
Lisa |
Wintershouse |
00:04:34 |
11.82 |
1997 |
POF |
0040 |
41 |
BAUMANN |
Anaïs |
Ec.Musau Haguenau |
00:04:37 |
11.70 |
1996 |
POF |
0041 |
42 |
HIRTZ |
Manon |
Ana Niederbronn |
00:04:38 |
11.65 |
1997 |
POF |
0042 |
43 |
KRAUTH |
Lucille |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:38 |
11.65 |
1997 |
POF |
0043 |
44 |
GRASS |
Lauriane |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:40 |
11.57 |
1997 |
POF |
0044 |
45 |
OBERHAUSER |
Coralie |
Ecole Wintershouse |
00:04:41 |
11.53 |
1996 |
POF |
0045 |
46 |
MEYER |
Sabrina |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:44 |
11.41 |
1997 |
POF |
0046 |
47 |
MAIO |
Justine |
Ecole Huttendorf |
00:04:46 |
11.33 |
1996 |
POF |
0047 |
48 |
RIEHL-GERLING |
Margaux |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:51 |
11.13 |
1997 |
POF |
0048 |
49 |
ZITVOGEL |
Aurélie |
Ec.Musau Haguenau |
00:04:52 |
11.10 |
1996 |
POF |
0049 |
50 |
LIENARD |
Justine |
Ecole Uhlwiller |
00:04:53 |
11.06 |
1997 |
POF |
0050 |
51 |
WALTER |
Justine |
Ecole Brumath |
00:04:57 |
10.91 |
1996 |
POF |
0051 |
52 |
MAYER |
Juliette |
Ecole Chalampé |
00:04:59 |
10.84 |
1997 |
POF |
0052 |
53 |
BRENTEL |
Carla |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:05:05 |
10.62 |
1997 |
POF |
0053 |
54 |
WILBERT |
Morgane |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:05:14 |
10.32 |
1996 |
POF |
0054 |
55 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Liona |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:05:22 |
10.06 |
1997 |
POF |
0055 |
56 |
ECKART |
Anne-Sophie |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:05:27 |
9.91 |
1996 |
POF |
0056 |
57 |
ACKER |
Dwyna |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:05:34 |
9.70 |
1997 |
POF |
0057 |
58 |
RITTER |
Emilie |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:05:35 |
9.67 |
1997 |
POF |
0058 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
MISCHLER |
Baptiste |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:09 |
17.14 |
1997 |
POM |
0001 |
2 |
RANG |
Julian |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:11 |
16.96 |
1996 |
POM |
0002 |
3 |
SCHEER |
Eliott |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:15 |
16.62 |
1996 |
POM |
0003 |
4 |
QUIRIN |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:17 |
16.45 |
1996 |
POM |
0004 |
5 |
WAGNER |
Victor |
Leiterswiller |
00:03:22 |
16.04 |
1996 |
POM |
0005 |
6 |
UHLRICH |
Guillaume |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:23 |
15.96 |
1996 |
POM |
0006 |
7 |
WOLFF |
François |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:23 |
15.96 |
1996 |
POM |
0007 |
8 |
ROBEIN |
Thomas |
Fr Haguenau |
00:03:26 |
15.73 |
1996 |
POM |
0008 |
9 |
PETERS |
Christophe |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:28 |
15.58 |
1997 |
POM |
0009 |
10 |
BOLA |
Alexandre |
|
00:03:30 |
15.43 |
1996 |
POM |
0010 |
11 |
PIALLA |
Gautier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:32 |
15.28 |
1996 |
POM |
0011 |
12 |
HOERDT |
Audran |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:03:34 |
15.14 |
1997 |
POM |
0012 |
13 |
GALLOU |
Pierre |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:34 |
15.14 |
1997 |
POM |
0013 |
14 |
EPPINGER |
Nicolas |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:35 |
15.07 |
1997 |
POM |
0014 |
15 |
MATHIS |
Louis |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:37 |
14.93 |
1996 |
POM |
0015 |
16 |
ZIEGLER |
Arnaud |
Fc Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:03:39 |
14.79 |
1996 |
POM |
0016 |
17 |
GRASSER |
Xavier |
Ecole Huttendorf |
00:03:40 |
14.73 |
1996 |
POM |
0017 |
18 |
DELL |
Pierre |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:03:41 |
14.66 |
1996 |
POM |
0018 |
19 |
LECKLER |
Charles |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:03:42 |
14.59 |
1997 |
POM |
0019 |
20 |
ZUGER |
Julien |
Basket Morschwiller |
00:03:42 |
14.59 |
1996 |
POM |
0020 |
21 |
WACKENHEIM |
Romain |
|
00:03:44 |
14.46 |
1997 |
POM |
0021 |
22 |
EL-HASSAK |
Hakim |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:03:46 |
14.34 |
1996 |
POM |
0022 |
23 |
KRUMM |
Louis |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:47 |
14.27 |
1997 |
POM |
0023 |
24 |
BECHER |
Enzo |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:03:47 |
14.27 |
1996 |
POM |
0024 |
25 |
FISCHER |
Josua |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:03:50 |
14.09 |
1996 |
POM |
0025 |
26 |
GUINOT |
Alexandre |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:51 |
14.03 |
1996 |
POM |
0026 |
27 |
OHLMANN |
Nicolas |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:03:52 |
13.97 |
1996 |
POM |
0027 |
28 |
JAGGI |
Tom |
Ohlungen |
00:03:52 |
13.97 |
1997 |
POM |
0028 |
29 |
RUMMEL |
Johann |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:03:53 |
13.91 |
1997 |
POM |
0029 |
30 |
NEEB |
Olivier |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:54 |
13.85 |
1997 |
POM |
0030 |
31 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Unitas Brumath |
00:03:56 |
13.73 |
1996 |
POM |
0031 |
32 |
VAILLANT |
Robin |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:00 |
13.50 |
1997 |
POM |
0032 |
33 |
STEINMETZ |
Benjamin |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:04:00 |
13.50 |
1996 |
POM |
0033 |
34 |
CASPAR |
Hugo |
Ecole Haguenau |
00:04:01 |
13.44 |
1996 |
POM |
0034 |
35 |
BECK |
Mike |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:01 |
13.44 |
1997 |
POM |
0035 |
36 |
FAUL |
Joris |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:02 |
13.39 |
1997 |
POM |
0036 |
37 |
OCHAVO |
Guillaume |
Ecole Soufflenheim |
00:04:02 |
13.39 |
1997 |
POM |
0037 |
38 |
SCHNEPF |
Eloi |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:04:03 |
13.33 |
1996 |
POM |
0038 |
39 |
BARDOL |
Grégory |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:04 |
13.28 |
1997 |
POM |
0039 |
40 |
KRIBS |
Thomas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:04 |
13.28 |
1997 |
POM |
0040 |
41 |
STEINBAUER |
Thomas |
Ecole Marienthal |
00:04:05 |
13.22 |
1997 |
POM |
0041 |
42 |
LANOIX |
Yann |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:04:07 |
13.12 |
1996 |
POM |
0042 |
43 |
VINCENT |
Baptiste |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:07 |
13.12 |
1997 |
POM |
0043 |
44 |
LEVY |
Martin |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:08 |
13.06 |
1997 |
POM |
0044 |
45 |
HASENFRATZ |
Jérémy |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:14 |
12.76 |
1997 |
POM |
0045 |
46 |
KELLER |
Julian |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:17 |
12.61 |
1997 |
POM |
0046 |
47 |
BOULLAY |
Guillaume |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:04:19 |
12.51 |
1996 |
POM |
0047 |
48 |
MEHL |
Alexia |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:22 |
12.37 |
1997 |
POM |
0048 |
49 |
REYNAUD |
Pierre |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:25 |
12.23 |
1996 |
POM |
0049 |
50 |
KEMPF |
Luc |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:04:28 |
12.09 |
1997 |
POM |
0050 |
51 |
SCHLOTTER |
Gilles |
Rosenwiller |
00:04:31 |
11.96 |
1997 |
POM |
0051 |
52 |
DONATI |
David |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:35 |
11.78 |
1997 |
POM |
0052 |
53 |
WENDLING |
Thomas |
Ecole Uberach |
00:04:42 |
11.49 |
1997 |
POM |
0053 |
54 |
BERTRAND |
Mathieu |
Huttendorf |
00:04:47 |
11.29 |
1996 |
POM |
0054 |
55 |
GARIN |
Paul |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:52 |
11.10 |
1996 |
POM |
0055 |
56 |
STURTZER |
Guillaume |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:04:54 |
11.02 |
1996 |
POM |
0056 |
57 |
BRAUX |
Alexandre |
Musau Haguenau |
00:04:57 |
10.91 |
1996 |
POM |
0057 |
58 |
LANG |
Arnaud |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:05:00 |
10.80 |
1996 |
POM |
0058 |
59 |
IMMEL |
Ludovic |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:05:02 |
10.73 |
1996 |
POM |
0059 |
60 |
SCHIMTZ SCHLEGEL |
Marius |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:12 |
10.38 |
1996 |
POM |
0060 |
61 |
WALDER |
Florian |
St-Georges2 Haguenau |
00:05:16 |
10.25 |
1996 |
POM |
0061 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Km/h |
Nais |
categorie |
C/Cat |
1 |
MATHIS |
Lucas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:38 |
19.17 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
2 |
MARTIN |
Vincent |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:54 |
18.31 |
1992 |
MIM |
0002 |
3 |
RUMMEL |
Julien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:05:56 |
18.20 |
1992 |
MIM |
0003 |
4 |
SEEL |
Stephanie |
Haguenau |
00:05:57 |
18.15 |
1992 |
MIF |
0001 |
5 |
OCHAVO |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:06:00 |
18.00 |
1993 |
MIM |
0004 |
6 |
LEBOLD |
Quentin |
Collège Schweighouse |
00:06:04 |
17.80 |
1993 |
MIM |
0005 |
7 |
FENNINGER |
Mathieu |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:06:06 |
17.70 |
1993 |
MIM |
0006 |
8 |
GUILLEMIN |
Quentin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:10 |
17.51 |
1995 |
BEM |
0001 |
9 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Rosenwiller |
00:06:15 |
17.28 |
1993 |
MIM |
0007 |
10 |
KAUFFMANN |
Antoine |
Ascc Marienthal |
00:06:19 |
17.10 |
1993 |
MIM |
0008 |
11 |
VOBMANN |
Jérôme |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:23 |
16.92 |
1993 |
MIM |
0009 |
12 |
ZIEGLER |
Marius |
Zutzendorf |
00:06:26 |
16.79 |
1994 |
BEM |
0002 |
13 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Romain |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:06:28 |
16.70 |
1995 |
BEM |
0003 |
14 |
PICOT |
Gautier |
Oberbronn |
00:06:31 |
16.57 |
1994 |
BEM |
0004 |
15 |
POLLINI |
Elise |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:32 |
16.53 |
1993 |
MIF |
0002 |
16 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:32 |
16.53 |
1995 |
BEF |
0001 |
17 |
NEEB |
Julien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:33 |
16.49 |
1993 |
MIM |
0010 |
18 |
SCHUAB |
Camille |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:36 |
16.36 |
1994 |
BEF |
0002 |
19 |
ZIEGLER |
Martin |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:06:40 |
16.20 |
1994 |
BEM |
0005 |
20 |
PFISTER |
Fanny |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:42 |
16.12 |
1994 |
BEF |
0003 |
21 |
DURRENBACH |
Christian |
Collège Schweighouse |
00:06:44 |
16.04 |
1995 |
BEM |
0006 |
22 |
SEEL |
Matthieu |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:06:47 |
15.92 |
1995 |
BEM |
0007 |
23 |
HARTENSTEIN |
Alexandre |
Marienthal |
00:06:52 |
15.73 |
1994 |
BEM |
0008 |
24 |
BOSSERT |
Manon |
Ana Ras |
00:06:58 |
15.50 |
1993 |
MIF |
0003 |
25 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Dorine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:07:01 |
15.39 |
1995 |
BEF |
0004 |
26 |
BORSCHNECK |
Sarah |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:03 |
15.32 |
1993 |
MIF |
0004 |
27 |
AMIOT |
Jessica |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:07:05 |
15.25 |
1993 |
MIF |
0005 |
28 |
WEIMER |
Solenn |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:07 |
15.18 |
1994 |
BEF |
0005 |
29 |
RECH |
Adrien |
Collège Haguenau |
00:07:09 |
15.10 |
1994 |
BEM |
0009 |
30 |
SCHERER |
Aurélie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:10 |
15.07 |
1994 |
BEF |
0006 |
31 |
SCHMITT |
Isabelle |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:10 |
15.07 |
1994 |
BEF |
0007 |
32 |
WAGNER |
Guillaume |
Leiterswiller |
00:07:14 |
14.93 |
1995 |
BEM |
0010 |
33 |
DE OLIVEIRA |
Alexandrine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:07:17 |
14.83 |
1995 |
BEF |
0008 |
34 |
JEROME |
Pauline |
Kaltenhouse |
00:07:21 |
14.69 |
1994 |
BEF |
0009 |
35 |
GUERIN |
Colette |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:30 |
14.40 |
1995 |
BEF |
0010 |
36 |
LORANG |
Valentine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:31 |
14.37 |
1995 |
BEF |
0011 |
37 |
FRANCOIS |
Clément |
Collège Schweighouse |
00:07:38 |
14.15 |
1995 |
BEM |
0011 |
38 |
HAMM |
Corentin |
Collège Schweighouse |
00:07:42 |
14.03 |
1995 |
BEM |
0012 |
39 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Tommy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:07:44 |
13.97 |
1993 |
MIM |
0011 |
40 |
RANC |
Erwan |
Collège Brumath |
00:07:47 |
13.88 |
1994 |
BEM |
0013 |
41 |
KIMMEL |
Louis |
Unitas Brumath |
00:07:49 |
13.82 |
1995 |
BEM |
0014 |
42 |
FENDER |
Amaury |
Brumath |
00:07:50 |
13.79 |
1995 |
BEM |
0015 |
43 |
THOMAS DE PINTIERE |
Tanguy |
Collège Schweighouse |
00:07:52 |
13.73 |
1992 |
MIM |
0012 |
44 |
GASSER |
Jérôme |
Collège Schweighouse |
00:07:57 |
13.58 |
1995 |
BEM |
0016 |
45 |
HAMM |
Cyril |
Collège Schweighouse |
00:08:04 |
13.39 |
1995 |
BEM |
0017 |
46 |
SCHWARZKOPF |
Martin |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:08:05 |
13.36 |
1995 |
BEM |
0018 |
47 |
FERRAND |
Claire |
Naveco Tc Betchdorf |
00:08:05 |
13.36 |
1994 |
BEF |
0012 |
48 |
VOBMANN |
Laura |
Unitas Brumath |
00:08:07 |
13.31 |
1995 |
BEF |
0013 |
49 |
ROHFRITSCH |
Kewin |
Ecole Neubourg |
00:08:36 |
12.56 |
1995 |
BEM |
0019 |
50 |
DONART |
Muhammed |
Collège La Walck |
00:08:37 |
12.53 |
1994 |
BEM |
0020 |
51 |
MUNCH |
Pauline |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:09:31 |
11.35 |
1995 |
BEF |
0014 |
52 |
OHLMANN |
Victoria |
Ecole Schweighouse |
00:09:59 |
10.82 |
1995 |
BEF |
0015 |