Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
km/h |
Naiss |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Ana/Sg Wantzenau |
01:08:29 |
03'25''45 |
17.52 |
1972 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:09:07 |
03'27''35 |
17.36 |
1966 |
V1M |
0001 |
3 |
LONCHAMBON |
Loïc |
Ac Huningue |
01:10:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
CHAIRON |
Laurent |
Ac Châtenois |
01:12:47 |
03'38''35 |
16.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0002 |
5 |
CLERC |
Christian |
GAHS |
01:13:19 |
03'39''95 |
16.37 |
1965 |
V1M |
0003 |
6 |
SORG |
Carsten |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:13:27 |
03'40''35 |
16.34 |
1969 |
SEM |
0003 |
7 |
MEISTER |
Mathieu |
Mulhouse OT |
01:14:47 |
03'44''35 |
16.05 |
1973 |
SEM |
0004 |
8 |
ZEHLER |
Christophe |
Colmar Mc |
01:14:57 |
03'44''85 |
16.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
9 |
DANEY DE MARCILLAC |
Olivier |
Asl La Robertsau |
01:15:21 |
03'46''05 |
15.93 |
1968 |
SEM |
0006 |
10 |
FONTAINE |
Jean Pierre |
ACS Peugeot |
01:16:13 |
03'48''65 |
15.74 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
11 |
CARDONER |
Eric |
Colmar Mc |
01:16:24 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1974 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
REY |
Eric |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:16:27 |
03'49''35 |
15.70 |
1971 |
SEM |
0008 |
13 |
SCHATZ |
Alain |
Obernai |
01:16:28 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
14 |
NACHIN |
Gilles |
CC Etupes |
01:16:45 |
03'50''25 |
15.64 |
1962 |
V1M |
0005 |
15 |
BIECHELIN |
Pascal |
JC Cernay |
01:17:21 |
03'52''05 |
15.51 |
1963 |
V1M |
0006 |
16 |
PICARD |
Stephane |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:18:34 |
03'55''70 |
15.27 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
17 |
LUTZ |
Patrick |
Ostwald |
01:18:36 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1963 |
V1M |
0007 |
18 |
DEMMERLE |
Thierry |
Rimbach Zell |
01:18:55 |
03'56''75 |
15.21 |
1969 |
SEM |
0010 |
19 |
FEST |
Bernard |
Ac Huningue |
01:19:05 |
03'57''25 |
15.17 |
1961 |
V1M |
0008 |
20 |
FORSTER |
Serge |
Malmerspach |
01:19:10 |
03'57''50 |
15.16 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
21 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
01:19:21 |
03'58''05 |
15.12 |
1968 |
SEM |
0011 |
22 |
ZURBACH |
Norbert |
Belfort |
01:19:31 |
03'58''55 |
15.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0009 |
23 |
BOIRON |
Arnaud |
Mulhouse |
01:19:34 |
03'58''70 |
15.08 |
1967 |
V1M |
0010 |
24 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:19:47 |
03'59''35 |
15.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
25 |
LANGENBRONN |
Jean Claude |
Roppentzwiller |
01:19:58 |
03'59''90 |
15.01 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
26 |
GOEPFERT |
Paul |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:20:08 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1958 |
V1M |
0012 |
27 |
MAHE |
Loïc |
Werentzhouse |
01:20:51 |
04'02''55 |
14.84 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
28 |
MISLIN |
Claude |
Rosenau |
01:20:59 |
04'02''95 |
14.82 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
29 |
NUSSBAUM |
Vincent |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:21:03 |
04'03''15 |
14.81 |
1970 |
SEM |
0012 |
30 |
SCHNEBELEN |
Christian |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:21:11 |
04'03''55 |
14.78 |
1968 |
SEM |
0013 |
31 |
ARENTZ |
Thomas |
Fortschwihr |
01:21:19 |
04'03''95 |
14.76 |
1961 |
V1M |
0015 |
32 |
ZEHLER |
Daniel |
Griesbach Au Val |
01:21:32 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1956 |
V2M |
0004 |
33 |
HUMBERT |
Gérald |
ACS Peugeot |
01:21:39 |
04'04''95 |
14.70 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
34 |
SCHNEIDER |
Tobias |
Danner Ortho Lörrach |
01:21:40 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
35 |
SEVENO |
Patrick |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:21:41 |
04'05''05 |
14.69 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
36 |
CROQUETTE |
François |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:21:44 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1980 |
SEM |
0015 |
37 |
BERSOT |
Dominique |
Steinbrunn le Bas |
01:21:47 |
04'05''35 |
14.67 |
1950 |
V2M |
0005 |
38 |
GARERI |
Vincent |
Wintzenheim Ac |
01:21:48 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
39 |
WOLFF |
Stéphane |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:21:55 |
04'05''75 |
14.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0016 |
40 |
COMOLI |
Daniel |
Ac Huningue |
01:22:16 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1949 |
V2M |
0007 |
41 |
BACANY |
Charles |
Wittenheim |
01:22:22 |
04'07''10 |
14.57 |
1953 |
V2M |
0008 |
42 |
WEESS |
Christian |
Turckheim |
01:22:35 |
04'07''75 |
14.53 |
1963 |
V1M |
0018 |
43 |
FROEHLICH |
Patrice |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:23:09 |
04'09''45 |
14.43 |
1976 |
SEM |
0017 |
44 |
YAMANI |
Bouazza |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:23:14 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
45 |
WINDENBERGER |
Bruno |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:23:21 |
04'10''05 |
14.40 |
1953 |
V2M |
0009 |
46 |
DIDIERLAURENT |
Jean Jacques |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:23:28 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
47 |
BAUDAILLIER |
Gautier |
Sg Wantzenau Tri |
01:23:32 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1983 |
SEM |
0018 |
48 |
BOUAFIA |
Salim |
JS Mulhouse |
01:23:33 |
04'10''65 |
14.36 |
1968 |
SEM |
0019 |
49 |
UEBERSCHLAG |
Benoît |
Village Neuf |
01:23:39 |
04'10''95 |
14.35 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
50 |
KUSTER |
Didier |
Bitschwiller |
01:23:41 |
04'11''05 |
14.34 |
1969 |
SEM |
0020 |
51 |
BECOULET |
Michel |
Orbey RC |
01:23:43 |
04'11''15 |
14.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
52 |
BULOT |
Christian |
Cernay |
01:23:52 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1960 |
V1M |
0021 |
53 |
RODRIGUES |
Adelino |
Willer Sur Thur |
01:23:54 |
04'11''70 |
14.30 |
1960 |
V1M |
0022 |
54 |
FICO |
Salvatore |
Wintzenheim Ac |
01:23:58 |
04'11''90 |
14.29 |
1952 |
V2M |
0011 |
55 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Colmar Mc |
01:24:01 |
04'12''05 |
14.28 |
1952 |
V2M |
0012 |
56 |
GRUNENWALD |
Michel |
Klingenthal |
01:24:03 |
04'12''15 |
14.28 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
57 |
KILLHERR |
Jérôme |
FAST Guebwiller |
01:24:05 |
04'12''25 |
14.27 |
1978 |
SEM |
0022 |
58 |
ANGST |
Jean Marc |
La Steigeoise |
01:24:07 |
04'12''35 |
14.27 |
1960 |
V1M |
0023 |
59 |
LIENERT |
Philippe |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:24:13 |
04'12''65 |
14.25 |
1965 |
V1M |
0024 |
60 |
PEREY |
Patrick |
JD Aire Urbaine |
01:24:31 |
04'13''55 |
14.20 |
1973 |
SEM |
0023 |
61 |
RENGER |
Dominique |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:24:38 |
04'13''90 |
14.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
62 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
Orbey |
01:24:41 |
04'14''05 |
14.17 |
1958 |
V1M |
0026 |
63 |
FREYMANN |
Daniel |
Didenheim |
01:24:51 |
04'14''55 |
14.14 |
1958 |
V1M |
0027 |
64 |
HUGGLER |
Christian |
Huningue |
01:24:58 |
04'14''90 |
14.12 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
65 |
LECURY |
Jean Pierre |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:25:05 |
04'15''25 |
14.10 |
1962 |
V1M |
0029 |
66 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:25:17 |
04'15''85 |
14.07 |
1954 |
V2M |
0013 |
67 |
GOEPFERT |
David |
Mba/SP Réunis Dellois |
01:25:23 |
04'16''15 |
14.05 |
1969 |
SEM |
0024 |
68 |
HAENIG |
Claudine |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:25:29 |
04'16''45 |
14.04 |
1970 |
SEF |
0001 |
69 |
BONNES |
Claude |
FC Saint Louis Neuweg |
01:25:31 |
04'16''55 |
14.03 |
1953 |
V2M |
0014 |
70 |
ALBRECHT |
Jean Marie |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:25:42 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1960 |
V1M |
0030 |
71 |
ALTER |
Brice |
Solea Mulhouse |
01:25:52 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1978 |
SEM |
0025 |
72 |
AIMEUR |
Carmen |
Solea Mulhouse |
01:25:54 |
04'17''70 |
13.97 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
73 |
BENMBAREK |
Nasri |
Kingersheim |
01:25:59 |
04'17''95 |
13.96 |
1972 |
SEM |
0026 |
74 |
EHRET |
Ralph |
Rixheim |
01:26:05 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0031 |
75 |
STACKLER |
Richard |
Pfastatt |
01:26:05 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
1972 |
SEM |
0027 |
76 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Solea Mulhouse |
01:26:07 |
04'18''35 |
13.93 |
1963 |
V1M |
0032 |
77 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
Wintzenheim Ac |
01:26:11 |
04'18''55 |
13.92 |
1963 |
V1M |
0033 |
78 |
EDL |
Matthieu |
AS Heimsbrunn |
01:26:12 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1971 |
SEM |
0028 |
79 |
GUIRA |
Aissa |
Wintzenheim Ac |
01:26:44 |
04'20''20 |
13.84 |
1954 |
V2M |
0015 |
80 |
RANZATO |
Christian |
Individuel |
01:27:15 |
04'21''75 |
13.75 |
1973 |
SEM |
0029 |
81 |
MEYER |
Jean Michel |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
01:27:43 |
04'23''15 |
13.68 |
1963 |
V1M |
0034 |
82 |
LIEBY |
François |
Ballersdorf |
01:27:59 |
04'23''95 |
13.64 |
1961 |
V1M |
0035 |
83 |
AMAN |
Germain |
SP Hagenthal |
01:28:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
84 |
LUSY |
Bruno |
As Huningue |
01:28:01 |
04'24''05 |
13.63 |
1958 |
V1M |
0036 |
85 |
BRUNI |
Claude |
Riedisheim |
01:28:05 |
04'24''25 |
13.62 |
1962 |
V1M |
0037 |
86 |
LIEBMANN |
Hubert |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:28:06 |
04'24''30 |
13.62 |
1957 |
V2M |
0017 |
87 |
BOITEUX |
Jean Luc |
Chauffe la semelle |
01:28:13 |
04'24''65 |
13.60 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
88 |
BARET |
Marc |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:28:24 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1964 |
V1M |
0038 |
89 |
GUIBERT |
Guy |
152 RI Colmar |
01:28:25 |
04'25''25 |
13.57 |
1957 |
V2M |
0019 |
90 |
HAENIG |
Jean Marie |
Aspach le Haut |
01:28:34 |
04'25''70 |
13.55 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
91 |
OSTYN |
Laurent |
Bergholtz Zell |
01:28:55 |
04'26''75 |
13.50 |
1974 |
SEM |
0030 |
92 |
GROSCLAUDE |
Olivier |
Belfort |
01:28:56 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1967 |
V1M |
0039 |
93 |
KOPFF |
Thierry |
Morschwiller le Bas |
01:28:57 |
04'26''85 |
13.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0040 |
94 |
DUTRIEZ |
Rémi |
Colmar |
01:29:03 |
04'27''15 |
13.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0031 |
95 |
VERMOT DESROCHES |
Emmanuel |
Kingersheim |
01:29:12 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1969 |
SEM |
0032 |
96 |
EECKELEERS |
Laurent |
As Cheminots Metz |
01:29:14 |
04'27''70 |
13.45 |
1986 |
ESM |
0001 |
97 |
VERDUCI |
François |
Eha/Us Pulversheim A |
01:29:17 |
04'27''85 |
13.44 |
1954 |
V2M |
0020 |
98 |
MONROSE |
Richard |
Riedisheim |
01:29:19 |
04'27''95 |
13.44 |
1950 |
V2M |
0021 |
99 |
VERMOT DESROCHES |
Eric |
Ac Huningue |
01:29:31 |
04'28''55 |
13.41 |
1963 |
V1M |
0041 |
100 |
WELTE |
Martin |
Ac Huningue |
01:29:31 |
04'28''55 |
13.41 |
1964 |
V1M |
0042 |
101 |
JOERGER |
Bernard |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:29:32 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1970 |
SEM |
0033 |
102 |
BITSCH |
Richard |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
01:29:36 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1951 |
V2M |
0022 |
103 |
SUTER |
Jan |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:29:47 |
04'29''35 |
13.37 |
1957 |
V2M |
0023 |
104 |
HUND |
Jean Philippe |
Hésingue |
01:29:48 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1960 |
V1M |
0043 |
105 |
MONTIGNY |
Eric |
Saint Louis |
01:29:51 |
04'29''55 |
13.36 |
1969 |
SEM |
0034 |
106 |
CHABOUTE |
Thierry |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:29:59 |
04'29''95 |
13.34 |
1965 |
V1M |
0044 |
107 |
JACQUOT |
Dominique |
Huningue |
01:30:01 |
04'30''05 |
13.33 |
1959 |
V1M |
0045 |
108 |
GIORDANI |
Noël |
Bouxwiller |
01:30:03 |
04'30''15 |
13.33 |
1955 |
V2M |
0024 |
109 |
INACIO |
Mickaël |
Hirsingue |
01:30:07 |
04'30''35 |
13.32 |
1976 |
SEM |
0035 |
110 |
DORIDOT |
Arnaud |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:30:10 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1985 |
ESM |
0002 |
111 |
SPRENG |
Frédéric |
Flaxlanden |
01:30:20 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1967 |
V1M |
0046 |
112 |
BRUNNER |
Nicolas |
VC Altkirch |
01:30:21 |
04'31''05 |
13.28 |
1980 |
SEM |
0036 |
113 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
ASC Hager |
01:30:26 |
04'31''30 |
13.27 |
1958 |
V1M |
0047 |
114 |
LALLOZ |
Lucien |
Belfort |
01:30:31 |
04'31''55 |
13.26 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
115 |
KEILING |
Valère |
Bernwiller |
01:30:32 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
116 |
ENGEL |
Eric |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:30:44 |
04'32''20 |
13.23 |
1968 |
SEM |
0037 |
117 |
RANCE |
Vincent |
TC Muespach |
01:30:53 |
04'32''65 |
13.20 |
1962 |
V1M |
0049 |
118 |
VANHAUWERE |
Bart |
Hésingue |
01:30:58 |
04'32''90 |
13.19 |
1962 |
V1M |
0050 |
119 |
BROVEDANI |
Anne |
Longeville St Avold |
01:31:14 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1981 |
SEF |
0002 |
120 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Ac Huningue |
01:31:15 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
1962 |
V1M |
0051 |
121 |
VAUCLAIR |
Jean Marie |
Moutier (CH) |
01:31:17 |
04'33''85 |
13.15 |
1965 |
V1M |
0052 |
122 |
GASSER |
Emmanuel |
Lauw |
01:31:31 |
04'34''55 |
13.11 |
1968 |
SEM |
0038 |
123 |
PANISSET |
Laurent |
Sausheim |
01:31:34 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0053 |
124 |
ISENMANN |
Werner |
Gundelfingen |
01:31:37 |
04'34''85 |
13.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0054 |
125 |
MATTLER |
Damien |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:31:44 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
1978 |
SEM |
0039 |
126 |
BOHL |
Yves |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:31:45 |
04'35''25 |
13.08 |
1962 |
V1M |
0055 |
127 |
BAZIN |
René |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:31:56 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
1957 |
V2M |
0025 |
128 |
MUTTERER |
Didier |
Helfrantzkirch |
01:32:03 |
04'36''15 |
13.04 |
1965 |
V1M |
0056 |
129 |
WEBER |
Gregory |
Riedisheim |
01:32:09 |
04'36''45 |
13.02 |
1978 |
SEM |
0040 |
130 |
CUBIZOLLES |
Christelle |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:32:14 |
04'36''70 |
13.01 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
131 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
01:32:17 |
04'36''85 |
13.00 |
1953 |
V2M |
0026 |
132 |
SABBADIN |
Serge |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:32:24 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1959 |
V1M |
0057 |
133 |
TROUILLE |
Patrick |
Colmar |
01:32:27 |
04'37''35 |
12.98 |
1968 |
SEM |
0041 |
134 |
CROS |
Jean Marie |
Le Coteau |
01:32:28 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1959 |
V1M |
0058 |
135 |
FLESCH |
Christophe |
Europa-park |
01:32:33 |
04'37''65 |
12.97 |
1967 |
V1M |
0059 |
136 |
BASSAND |
Romuald |
Champagney |
01:32:39 |
04'37''95 |
12.95 |
1974 |
SEM |
0042 |
137 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:32:42 |
04'38''10 |
12.94 |
1957 |
V2M |
0027 |
138 |
GRUHN |
Pascal |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:32:50 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1959 |
V1M |
0060 |
139 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stéphane |
Rixheim Tri |
01:32:52 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1975 |
SEM |
0043 |
140 |
THOMAS |
David |
Champagney |
01:33:02 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1970 |
SEM |
0044 |
141 |
SCHLUR |
Claude |
Drusenheim |
01:33:06 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1969 |
SEM |
0045 |
142 |
BLANCK |
Jean Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:33:19 |
04'39''95 |
12.86 |
1953 |
V2M |
0028 |
143 |
WERTH |
Claude |
Saint Louis |
01:33:21 |
04'40''05 |
12.85 |
1965 |
V1M |
0061 |
144 |
BENDELE |
Jean |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:33:35 |
04'40''75 |
12.82 |
1961 |
V1M |
0062 |
145 |
MOREL |
Anthony |
Police St Louis |
01:33:40 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
0046 |
146 |
BUCHON |
Lionel |
Buhl |
01:33:49 |
04'41''45 |
12.79 |
1972 |
SEM |
0047 |
147 |
FRANCOISE |
Alix |
Staffelfelden |
01:33:53 |
04'41''65 |
12.78 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
148 |
KERBER |
François |
Rmd Courir |
01:33:54 |
04'41''70 |
12.78 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
149 |
BARLIER |
Anne Catherine |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:33:55 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
150 |
BOUYER |
Didier |
Saint Louis |
01:33:57 |
04'41''85 |
12.77 |
1962 |
V1M |
0064 |
151 |
MEYER |
Patrice |
Wittenheim |
01:33:58 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1954 |
V2M |
0030 |
152 |
MULLER |
Olivier |
Danjoutin |
01:33:59 |
04'41''95 |
12.77 |
1970 |
SEM |
0048 |
153 |
THRIVAUDEY |
David |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:34:07 |
04'42''35 |
12.75 |
1968 |
SEM |
0049 |
154 |
MURE |
Daniel |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:34:08 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1957 |
V2M |
0031 |
155 |
MUNINGER |
André |
Gefco |
01:34:13 |
04'42''65 |
12.74 |
1956 |
V2M |
0032 |
156 |
CLEROUX |
Hervé |
Mulhouse |
01:34:21 |
04'43''05 |
12.72 |
1958 |
V1M |
0065 |
157 |
WIDOLF |
Stephane |
Pfastatt |
01:34:22 |
04'43''10 |
12.72 |
1972 |
SEM |
0050 |
158 |
GEILLER |
Thierry |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:34:23 |
04'43''15 |
12.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0066 |
159 |
ROHN |
Philippe |
Ruelisheim |
01:34:24 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1968 |
SEM |
0051 |
160 |
DIDIER |
François |
Cial Running Club |
01:34:27 |
04'43''35 |
12.71 |
1959 |
V1M |
0067 |
161 |
LEHMULLER |
Hubert |
Zimmersheim |
01:34:29 |
04'43''45 |
12.70 |
1955 |
V2M |
0033 |
162 |
WELSCH |
Axelle |
Plongée 3F |
01:34:33 |
04'43''65 |
12.69 |
1982 |
SEF |
0004 |
163 |
MULLER |
Vincent |
Hirsingue |
01:34:36 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1970 |
SEM |
0052 |
164 |
KUBICKI |
Jean Luc |
Oderen |
01:34:39 |
04'43''95 |
12.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0068 |
165 |
CROS |
Françoise |
Le Coteau |
01:34:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
166 |
BENOIT |
Corinne |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:35:06 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1965 |
V1F |
0004 |
167 |
WIDMER |
Jean Pierre |
ACS Peugeot |
01:35:08 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1953 |
V2M |
0034 |
168 |
KLEIN |
Claude |
ACS Peugeot |
01:35:13 |
04'45''65 |
12.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0069 |
169 |
SZYMKOWIAK |
Christophe |
FCM TT |
01:35:28 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
170 |
CIOTTA |
Marc |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:35:38 |
04'46''90 |
12.55 |
1969 |
SEM |
0054 |
171 |
WEHREY |
Alfred |
Sundhoffen |
01:35:52 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1960 |
V1M |
0070 |
172 |
MULLER |
Christian |
Burnhaupt le Haut |
01:36:01 |
04'48''05 |
12.50 |
1961 |
V1M |
0071 |
173 |
MULLER |
Laurent |
Peugeot |
01:36:05 |
04'48''25 |
12.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0055 |
174 |
BACHER |
Antoine |
Eha/A Cernay E |
01:36:09 |
04'48''45 |
12.48 |
1951 |
V2M |
0035 |
175 |
TIBERI |
Jacques |
Iron Tri Dannemarie |
01:36:11 |
04'48''55 |
12.48 |
1955 |
V2M |
0036 |
176 |
FINK |
Pascal |
Mulhouse |
01:36:13 |
04'48''65 |
12.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0056 |
177 |
SPAETY |
Christophe |
Colmar Mc |
01:36:15 |
04'48''75 |
12.47 |
1964 |
V1M |
0072 |
178 |
SPAETY |
Eric |
Colmar Mc |
01:36:16 |
04'48''80 |
12.47 |
1958 |
V1M |
0073 |
179 |
BOESCH |
Denis |
Maranville |
01:36:24 |
04'49''20 |
12.45 |
1956 |
V2M |
0037 |
180 |
SCHACHER |
Eric |
Aspach le Haut |
01:36:25 |
04'49''25 |
12.45 |
1969 |
SEM |
0057 |
181 |
FAREZ |
Jean Pierre |
Coureurs de l'Allaine |
01:36:30 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1941 |
V3M |
0004 |
182 |
SCHMIDT |
François |
Hégenheim |
01:36:38 |
04'49''90 |
12.42 |
1957 |
V2M |
0038 |
183 |
CIOTTA |
Claude |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:36:42 |
04'50''10 |
12.41 |
1956 |
V2M |
0039 |
184 |
SELLET |
Didier |
Rixheim |
01:36:44 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
0074 |
185 |
GIORGETTI |
Véronique |
VC Saint Louis 3F |
01:36:49 |
04'50''45 |
12.39 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
186 |
WENGER |
Emile |
Rixheim Tri |
01:36:50 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1953 |
V2M |
0040 |
187 |
WERMELINGER |
Laurent |
ACS Peugeot |
01:36:57 |
04'50''85 |
12.38 |
1970 |
SEM |
0058 |
188 |
SIG |
Valérie |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:36:58 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
189 |
RAPPENEAU |
Emmanuel |
Mulhouse |
01:36:59 |
04'50''95 |
12.37 |
1973 |
SEM |
0059 |
190 |
KIRCHHOFF |
Bernard |
Pfastatt |
01:37:16 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
1969 |
SEM |
0060 |
191 |
KOHLER |
Claire |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:37:23 |
04'52''15 |
12.32 |
1961 |
V1F |
0007 |
192 |
MAILLOT |
Christophe |
Iron Club Dannemarie |
01:37:23 |
04'52''15 |
12.32 |
1968 |
SEM |
0061 |
193 |
SANZY |
Bruno |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:37:27 |
04'52''35 |
12.31 |
1959 |
V1M |
0075 |
194 |
HEYDORFF |
Marc |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:37:32 |
04'52''60 |
12.30 |
1961 |
V1M |
0076 |
195 |
DAUMER |
Michel |
Solea Mulhouse |
01:37:39 |
04'52''95 |
12.29 |
1950 |
V2M |
0041 |
196 |
DANGEL |
Sébastien |
SP Sentheim |
01:37:46 |
04'53''30 |
12.27 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
197 |
OSTERTAG |
Philippe |
Défis 90 |
01:37:54 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1969 |
SEM |
0063 |
198 |
SARRADE |
Marie |
Asptt Mulhouse Tri |
01:37:58 |
04'53''90 |
12.25 |
1978 |
SEF |
0005 |
199 |
HARTMANN |
Jean Marc |
SP Hagenthal |
01:38:00 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
1970 |
SEM |
0064 |
200 |
VOGEL |
Bernard |
Thann |
01:38:06 |
04'54''30 |
12.23 |
1955 |
V2M |
0042 |
201 |
ALIOT |
Fabien |
Rixheim |
01:38:28 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
1972 |
SEM |
0065 |
202 |
SCHINKEL |
Nicolas |
Solea Mulhouse |
01:38:41 |
04'56''05 |
12.16 |
1973 |
SEM |
0066 |
203 |
BERNON |
Nathalie |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:38:52 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1958 |
V1F |
0008 |
204 |
BIRKO |
Thomas |
Baldersheim |
01:38:54 |
04'56''70 |
12.13 |
1966 |
V1M |
0077 |
205 |
HAGER |
Jean Claude |
Colmar |
01:38:56 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1968 |
SEM |
0067 |
206 |
KUENTZ |
Betty |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:38:59 |
04'56''95 |
12.12 |
1958 |
V1F |
0009 |
207 |
BURGET |
Jean |
AS Raedersdorf |
01:39:00 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
1966 |
V1M |
0078 |
208 |
JUAREZ |
José |
ACS Peugeot |
01:39:05 |
04'57''25 |
12.11 |
1954 |
V2M |
0043 |
209 |
INTILIA |
Patrick |
Zillisheim |
01:39:06 |
04'57''30 |
12.11 |
1956 |
V2M |
0044 |
210 |
BRUNGARD |
Serge |
Ballersdorf |
01:39:12 |
04'57''60 |
12.10 |
1959 |
V1M |
0079 |
211 |
DORIA |
Elisabetta |
Laufgruppe St Cézaire |
01:39:20 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
212 |
HAHN |
Alex |
Mulhouse |
01:39:30 |
04'58''50 |
12.06 |
1976 |
SEM |
0068 |
213 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Pep's et Forme |
01:39:32 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1966 |
V1M |
0080 |
214 |
GAFENESCH |
Christian |
Mulhouse |
01:39:36 |
04'58''80 |
12.05 |
1973 |
SEM |
0069 |
215 |
GRIENENBERGER |
Eric |
Eha/Altkirch AS |
01:39:55 |
04'59''75 |
12.01 |
1961 |
V1M |
0081 |
216 |
RAPINE |
Pierre |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:39:59 |
04'59''95 |
12.00 |
1948 |
V2M |
0045 |
217 |
IDIRI |
Salem |
SP Froeningen |
01:40:03 |
05'00''15 |
11.99 |
1967 |
V1M |
0082 |
218 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
Gym St Louis |
01:40:17 |
05'00''85 |
11.97 |
1950 |
V2M |
0046 |
219 |
SALHI |
Rafik |
Mulhouse |
01:40:21 |
05'01''05 |
11.96 |
1966 |
V1M |
0083 |
220 |
LANG |
Françoise |
Hégenheim |
01:40:25 |
05'01''25 |
11.95 |
1962 |
V1F |
0010 |
221 |
PERRIN |
Jean Paul |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:40:33 |
05'01''65 |
11.93 |
1943 |
V3M |
0005 |
222 |
VASARHELYI |
Kornelia |
TC Saint Louis |
01:40:34 |
05'01''70 |
11.93 |
1978 |
SEF |
0006 |
223 |
WEBER |
Martin |
Laufgruppe St Cézaire |
01:40:39 |
05'01''95 |
11.92 |
1956 |
V2M |
0047 |
224 |
GUYOT |
Michel |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:40:48 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
225 |
PICCO |
Philippe |
CJ Rixheim |
01:41:05 |
05'03''25 |
11.87 |
1965 |
V1M |
0084 |
226 |
HIGGINS |
David |
Saint Louis |
01:41:13 |
05'03''65 |
11.86 |
1957 |
V2M |
0048 |
227 |
PICHENET |
Patrick |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:41:22 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1964 |
V1M |
0085 |
228 |
MEYER |
Martine |
Wittenheim |
01:41:28 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1960 |
V1F |
0011 |
229 |
FLIEG |
Olivier |
Buhl |
01:41:33 |
05'04''65 |
11.82 |
1971 |
SEM |
0070 |
230 |
KUBICKI |
Isabelle |
Oderen |
01:41:36 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1966 |
V1F |
0012 |
231 |
SCHMITTER |
Laurence |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:41:51 |
05'05''55 |
11.78 |
1971 |
SEF |
0007 |
232 |
BLIND |
Bruno |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:41:53 |
05'05''65 |
11.78 |
1959 |
V1M |
0086 |
233 |
MULLER |
Doris |
Burnhaupt le Haut |
01:41:54 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
234 |
SANCEY |
David |
Mulhouse |
01:41:58 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1976 |
SEM |
0071 |
235 |
MEYER |
Audrey |
Mulhouse |
01:41:58 |
05'05''90 |
11.77 |
1980 |
SEF |
0008 |
236 |
CAZIN |
Jean Marie |
Sécuritas |
01:42:04 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1948 |
V2M |
0049 |
237 |
GAGNIERE |
Hélène |
Bouxwiller |
01:42:04 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
238 |
MEHERET |
Yemane |
Bâle |
01:42:06 |
05'06''30 |
11.75 |
1958 |
V1M |
0087 |
239 |
FEYERTAG |
Jean Benoît |
ASA ISL |
01:42:08 |
05'06''40 |
11.75 |
1956 |
V2M |
0050 |
240 |
DIDIER |
Frédéric |
Cryostar |
01:42:21 |
05'07''05 |
11.72 |
1976 |
SEM |
0072 |
241 |
WENDLING |
Jean Marie |
Peugeot |
01:42:44 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1951 |
V2M |
0051 |
242 |
ADLER |
Hervé |
Mulhouse |
01:42:55 |
05'08''75 |
11.66 |
1984 |
SEM |
0073 |
243 |
AUFFRET |
Loïc |
AS Entremont Rixheim |
01:42:58 |
05'08''90 |
11.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0074 |
244 |
ROSSE |
Jean Pierre |
Kembs |
01:43:02 |
05'09''10 |
11.65 |
1951 |
V2M |
0052 |
245 |
NARGUES |
François |
TC Village Neuf |
01:43:09 |
05'09''45 |
11.63 |
1959 |
V1M |
0088 |
246 |
JERMANN |
Marc |
Wattwiller |
01:43:19 |
05'09''95 |
11.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0075 |
247 |
DIENER |
Mathieu |
Saint Louis |
01:43:19 |
05'09''95 |
11.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0076 |
248 |
DE BRUIJN |
Karel |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:43:29 |
05'10''45 |
11.60 |
1953 |
V2M |
0053 |
249 |
ROLLING |
Dominique |
Colmar |
01:43:36 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1972 |
SEM |
0077 |
250 |
FRICKER |
Thierry |
FC Rosenau |
01:43:49 |
05'11''45 |
11.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0089 |
251 |
MATHIEU |
Robert |
Police Préfecture 68 |
01:43:53 |
05'11''65 |
11.55 |
1948 |
V2M |
0054 |
252 |
KLENE |
Pascal |
Bouxwiller |
01:43:57 |
05'11''85 |
11.54 |
1959 |
V1M |
0090 |
253 |
HAJOSI |
Ludovic |
Bruebach |
01:43:58 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1968 |
SEM |
0078 |
254 |
ARMSPACH |
Fernand |
Zillisheim |
01:44:10 |
05'12''50 |
11.52 |
1948 |
V2M |
0055 |
255 |
BAUMANN |
Christian |
Marckolsheim |
01:44:18 |
05'12''90 |
11.51 |
1964 |
V1M |
0091 |
256 |
IARIA |
Gesualdo |
ASTR Wittenheim |
01:44:29 |
05'13''45 |
11.49 |
1964 |
V1M |
0092 |
257 |
GEHANNE |
Jérôme |
SP Hagenthal |
01:44:38 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1973 |
SEM |
0079 |
258 |
GUILLERM |
Laurent |
Strasbourg |
01:45:42 |
05'17''10 |
11.35 |
1976 |
SEM |
0080 |
259 |
RISCH |
André |
ASC Hager |
01:45:55 |
05'17''75 |
11.33 |
1957 |
V2M |
0056 |
260 |
KELLER |
Gilbert |
Riedisheim |
01:46:28 |
05'19''40 |
11.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0081 |
261 |
RICHARD |
Christophe |
ACS Wolfersdorf |
01:46:30 |
05'19''50 |
11.27 |
1968 |
SEM |
0082 |
262 |
RODRIGUES |
José |
Fortschwihr |
01:46:40 |
05'20''00 |
11.25 |
1960 |
V1M |
0093 |
263 |
LOIZEAU |
Noël |
ACS Peugeot |
01:46:48 |
05'20''40 |
11.24 |
1942 |
V3M |
0006 |
264 |
POUCHELET |
Patrick |
Heidwiller |
01:46:55 |
05'20''75 |
11.22 |
1966 |
V1M |
0094 |
265 |
DISSER |
Jérôme |
AS Liebherr |
01:47:10 |
05'21''50 |
11.20 |
1975 |
SEM |
0083 |
266 |
VENTEJOU |
Marc |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:47:13 |
05'21''65 |
11.19 |
1962 |
V1M |
0095 |
267 |
STEEG |
Daniel |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:47:14 |
05'21''70 |
11.19 |
1954 |
V2M |
0057 |
268 |
YUNGBLUTH |
Katia |
Eha/Us Pulversheim A |
01:47:40 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1968 |
SEF |
0009 |
269 |
BOEGLIN |
Fabrice |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:47:43 |
05'23''15 |
11.14 |
1976 |
SEM |
0084 |
270 |
JOST |
Christophe |
Mulhouse |
01:48:01 |
05'24''05 |
11.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0096 |
271 |
MULLER |
Jean Jacques |
Acab |
01:48:07 |
05'24''35 |
11.10 |
1946 |
V3M |
0007 |
272 |
MELGUEIRA |
Manuel |
Peugeot |
01:48:08 |
05'24''40 |
11.10 |
1961 |
V1M |
0097 |
273 |
OLIVEIRA |
Emmanuel |
Peugeot |
01:48:11 |
05'24''55 |
11.09 |
1962 |
V1M |
0098 |
274 |
DELAUNOY |
Sophie |
Huningue |
01:48:22 |
05'25''10 |
11.07 |
1964 |
V1F |
0014 |
275 |
BAUMANN |
René |
Rando Jettingen |
01:48:26 |
05'25''30 |
11.07 |
1956 |
V2M |
0058 |
276 |
HALIB |
Mounira |
Loerrach Stetten |
01:48:51 |
05'26''55 |
11.02 |
1969 |
SEF |
0010 |
277 |
STRICH |
Martine |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:49:01 |
05'27''05 |
11.01 |
1959 |
V1F |
0015 |
278 |
BRAND |
Bernard |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:49:01 |
05'27''05 |
11.01 |
1950 |
V2M |
0059 |
279 |
MORELLO |
Antonino |
Dornach (CH) |
01:49:16 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1959 |
V1M |
0099 |
280 |
MAIRE |
Fabien |
Sausheim |
01:49:19 |
05'27''95 |
10.98 |
1959 |
V1M |
0100 |
281 |
GOUTTE |
Gabrielle |
Baldersheim |
01:49:24 |
05'28''20 |
10.97 |
1967 |
V1F |
0016 |
282 |
SAUTIERE |
André |
O Grande Synthe |
01:49:26 |
05'28''30 |
10.97 |
1942 |
V3M |
0008 |
283 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
01:49:28 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1950 |
V2F |
0003 |
284 |
ALBRECHT |
Nadine |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:49:31 |
05'28''55 |
10.96 |
1962 |
V1F |
0017 |
285 |
DUVAL |
Denis |
Bergholtz |
01:49:39 |
05'28''95 |
10.94 |
1968 |
SEM |
0085 |
286 |
RUNSER |
David |
TC Kembs |
01:50:45 |
05'32''25 |
10.84 |
1974 |
SEM |
0086 |
287 |
LAMAZE |
Dorotée |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:50:45 |
05'32''25 |
10.84 |
1981 |
SEF |
0011 |
288 |
HERMANN |
Philippe |
Besançon |
01:50:48 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1965 |
V1M |
0101 |
289 |
HOFFERT |
France |
Kembs |
01:50:55 |
05'32''75 |
10.82 |
1966 |
V1F |
0018 |
290 |
BAUER |
Elisa |
Didenheim |
01:51:27 |
05'34''35 |
10.77 |
1981 |
SEF |
0012 |
291 |
GINGLINGER |
François |
Eha/A Cernay E |
01:51:38 |
05'34''90 |
10.75 |
1941 |
V3M |
0009 |
292 |
DAUTCOUR |
Fabienne |
Mulhouse |
01:52:44 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1977 |
SEF |
0013 |
293 |
WILLIG |
Laurent |
Altkirch |
01:53:01 |
05'39''05 |
10.62 |
1971 |
SEM |
0087 |
294 |
LANG |
Joseph |
Huningue |
01:53:05 |
05'39''25 |
10.61 |
1958 |
V1M |
0102 |
295 |
FREY |
Monique |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:53:09 |
05'39''45 |
10.61 |
1942 |
V3F |
0001 |
296 |
BAUER |
Stéphane |
Solea Mulhouse |
01:54:03 |
05'42''15 |
10.52 |
1972 |
SEM |
0088 |
297 |
INCONNU |
|
|
01:54:07 |
05'42''35 |
10.52 |
|
|
0001 |
298 |
ROHMER |
Stéphane |
ACS Peugeot |
01:54:23 |
05'43''15 |
10.49 |
1975 |
SEM |
0089 |
299 |
KUTTLER |
Christian |
Schnacka Club |
01:55:01 |
05'45''05 |
10.43 |
1957 |
V2M |
0060 |
300 |
GOEPFERT |
Elisabeth |
Schnacka club |
01:55:14 |
05'45''70 |
10.41 |
1961 |
V1F |
0019 |
301 |
EGLINGER |
Florence |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:55:37 |
05'46''85 |
10.38 |
1968 |
SEF |
0014 |
302 |
MONNIER |
Marie Christine |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
01:55:38 |
05'46''90 |
10.38 |
1963 |
V1F |
0020 |
303 |
MARTIN |
Christophe |
Balschwiller |
01:55:56 |
05'47''80 |
10.35 |
1968 |
SEM |
0090 |
304 |
BAUER |
Jean Marie |
Solea Mulhouse |
01:56:39 |
05'49''95 |
10.29 |
1947 |
V3M |
0010 |
305 |
BECKER |
Henrique |
Waltenheim |
01:56:39 |
05'49''95 |
10.29 |
1967 |
V1M |
0103 |
306 |
HEITZ |
Philippe |
Sausheim |
01:56:43 |
05'50''15 |
10.28 |
1960 |
V1M |
0104 |
307 |
SPIEHLMANN |
Gisèle |
Saint Louis |
01:57:07 |
05'51''35 |
10.25 |
1960 |
V1F |
0021 |
308 |
BURKI |
Peggy |
Guebwiller |
01:57:51 |
05'53''55 |
10.18 |
1973 |
SEF |
0015 |
309 |
NANSENET |
Joseph |
Mulhouse |
01:57:57 |
05'53''85 |
10.17 |
1984 |
SEM |
0091 |
310 |
CARLINET |
Jean Claude |
SR Belfort |
02:00:08 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1950 |
V2M |
0061 |
311 |
SALVI |
Vincent |
ACS Peugeot |
02:02:00 |
06'06''00 |
9.84 |
1969 |
SEM |
0092 |
312 |
VENTEJOU |
Myriam |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
02:02:11 |
06'06''55 |
9.82 |
1965 |
V1F |
0022 |
313 |
STEIBEL |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
02:04:27 |
06'13''35 |
9.64 |
1946 |
V3M |
0011 |
314 |
LECHLEITER |
Didier |
AR Rixheim |
02:05:17 |
06'15''85 |
9.58 |
1963 |
V1M |
0105 |
315 |
ROSE |
Christine |
Riedisheim |
02:06:00 |
06'18''00 |
9.52 |
1967 |
V1F |
0023 |
316 |
KOENIG |
Marie |
Bartenheim |
02:06:26 |
06'19''30 |
9.49 |
1984 |
SEF |
0016 |
317 |
LEWANDOWSKI |
Pierre |
Roppentzwiller |
02:07:16 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
1976 |
SEM |
0093 |
318 |
LAURENT |
Eric |
Pca/Csl Neuf Brisach |
02:08:18 |
06'24''90 |
9.35 |
1965 |
V1M |
0106 |
319 |
LOEFFLER |
Hélène |
Cgf Mulhouse |
02:09:25 |
06'28''25 |
9.27 |
1931 |
V4F |
0001 |
320 |
ROPERS |
Adèle |
Colmar |
02:12:11 |
06'36''55 |
9.08 |
1980 |
SEF |
0017 |
321 |
POUCHELET |
Valérie |
Heidwiller |
02:14:43 |
06'44''15 |
8.91 |
1969 |
SEF |
0018 |
322 |
ZEH |
Thierry |
ASA ISL |
02:14:45 |
06'44''25 |
8.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0107 |
323 |
THIEBAUT |
Sylvie |
Pca/Csl Neuf Brisach |
02:30:24 |
07'31''20 |
7.98 |
1964 |
V1F |
0024 |
324 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Véronique |
Guebwiller |
02:41:34 |
08'04''70 |
7.43 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |