Place | Nom prénom (Nat) | Temps | Catégorie | Equipe |
1 | RIBEIRO Georges | 00:31:23 | V1M / 1 | Asvel Villeurbanne |
2 | BAALA Samir | 00:31:43 | SEM / 1 | Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
3 | TCHATKINE Dimitri (Rus) | 00:31:49 | SEM / 2 | Bologne |
4 | SALAH Saber | 00:32:29 | ESM / 1 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
5 | BUCHER Arnaud | 00:32:36 | SEM / 3 | Athletic Club Centre Alsace |
6 | BRUNNER Fabien | 00:32:38 | SEM / 4 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
7 | KESSLER Arnaud | 00:33:05 | SEM / 5 | S/L Athle Doller |
8 | LAURENT Ludovic | 00:33:06 | SEM / 6 | S/L Cis Anould |
9 | ROPERS Jerome | 00:33:08 | SEM / 7 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
10 | REBISCHUNG Claude | 00:33:19 | V1M / 2 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
11 | BOMBENGER Jean-francois | 00:33:22 | SEM / 8 | Colmar Marathon Club |
12 | DUBOIS Sebastien | 00:33:25 | SEM / 9 | Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
13 | SAID Rachid | 00:33:28 | V1M / 3 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
14 | VITALI Jean-claude | 00:33:30 | V1M / 4 | S/L Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
15 | MEUNIER Nicolas | 00:33:34 | SEM / 10 | Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
16 | STILL Alain | 00:33:59 | SEM / 11 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
17 | BRUCKER Mickael | 00:34:06 | SEM / 12 | Malterdingen |
18 | LAPP Freddy | 00:34:12 | V1M / 5 | Reitwiller |
19 | PIERRE Aurelien | 00:34:29 | ESM / 2 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
20 | FREYS Olivier | 00:34:31 | SEM / 13 | Us Jarny |
21 | OSTER Frederic | 00:34:35 | SEM / 14 | Barr |
22 | TOUSSAINT Guillaume | 00:34:36 | SEM / 15 | Orbey Running Club |
23 | CONTANT Jerome | 00:34:39 | SEM / 16 | S/L As Ferrierroise Athletism |
24 | GRAFFE Berrand | 00:34:45 | SEM / 17 | Valdoie |
25 | BLIN ANCEL Sylvain | 00:34:47 | SEM / 18 | Colmar |
26 | PERRON Jean-pierre | 00:34:48 | V1M / 6 | Ac Chatenois-Les-Forges |
27 | SCHMITT Remi | 00:34:53 | V1M / 7 | Colmar Marathon Club |
28 | YARROW Simon (Nzl) | 00:34:59 | SEM / 19 | Hamilton City Harks |
29 | DAVID Ludovic | 00:35:01 | SEM / 20 | S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
30 | BOUZER Thierry | 00:35:03 | V1M / 8 | Ga Haut-Saonois (Fc) |
31 | WALTER Jean-paul | 00:35:07 | V2M / 1 | As La Claquette |
32 | CHOUKRANE Christian | 00:35:16 | V2M / 2 | Ga Haut-Saonois (Fc) |
33 | CLAVEL Maurice | 00:35:17 | ESM / 3 | |
34 | FUCHS Serge | 00:35:18 | V2M / 3 | Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
35 | WACHENHEIM Alain | 00:35:20 | SEM / 21 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
36 | MAIMBOURG Sylvain | 00:35:28 | SEM / 22 | Rambervillier |
37 | MEYER Pascal | 00:35:31 | V1M / 9 | S/L Rac Wissembourg |
38 | DEGENNES Michael | 00:35:37 | SEM / 23 | Csa Ba 132 |
39 | SCHNEIDER Xavier | 00:35:37 | SEM / 24 | Steelcase |
40 | DESLOGES Florent | 00:35:39 | SEM / 25 | Colmar Marathon Club |
41 | DUFIEF Jean-marc | 00:35:39 | V2M / 4 | Luxeuil Athle 70 |
42 | POYET Robert | 00:35:41 | SEM / 26 | Strasbourg |
43 | DIDIER Bruno | 00:35:42 | V1M / 10 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
44 | LATASTE Pierre | 00:35:43 | V1M / 11 | Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
45 | GERVAIS Pascal | 00:35:45 | SEM / 27 | S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
46 | CHAMPEY Laurent | 00:35:47 | SEM / 28 | Club Alpin Colmar |
47 | DEMMERLE Thierry | 00:35:49 | SEM / 29 | S/L Athletisme Cernay Et Envir |
48 | STEFFEN Eric | 00:35:50 | SEM / 30 | S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
49 | WILHEM Marc | 00:35:51 | SEM / 31 | Courgenay |
50 | GUERINONI David | 00:35:51 | SEM / 32 | Ungersheim |
51 | DUTHION Philippe | 00:35:56 | V2M / 5 | Club Independant Sp. D'Etival |
52 | BUCZKO Richard | 00:35:57 | V1M / 12 | Stutzheim |
53 | BOUSHABA Ali | 00:35:57 | SEM / 33 | Apv Mulhouse |
54 | BEHRENS Jacky | 00:35:58 | V2M / 6 | Team Espace Marathon |
55 | MUSER Gabriel | 00:36:00 | V2M / 7 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
56 | LIEBY Christophe | 00:36:03 | ESM / 4 | Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
57 | COTTARD Jean-francois | 00:36:11 | V1M / 13 | Luxeuil Athle 70 |
58 | BOYER Arnaud | 00:36:11 | SEM / 34 | Ac Centre Alsace |
59 | MARCHAL Philippe | 00:36:11 | SEM / 35 | Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
60 | VOGEL Philippe | 00:36:20 | SEM / 36 | A.S.L. La Robertsau |
61 | DECOUDU Marc | 00:36:28 | V1M / 14 | Csa Ba 132 |
62 | FREIDENBERGER Pascal | 00:36:30 | SEM / 37 | Sp Colmar |
63 | MUNSCH Jean-yves | 00:36:32 | V1M / 15 | Asc Clemessy |
64 | NEGRI Jean-jacques | 00:36:33 | V2M / 8 | Ga Haut-Saonois (Fc) |
65 | MALGARINI Serge | 00:36:43 | V1M / 16 | Orbey |
66 | GOUX Frederic | 00:36:45 | V1M / 17 | Ga Haut-Saonois (Fc) |
67 | TONGIO Emmanuel | 00:36:46 | ESM / 5 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
68 | TCHATKINA Natalia (Rus) | 00:36:49 | SEF / 1 | Bologne |
69 | ARENTZ Thomas | 00:36:51 | V1M / 18 | Wac |
70 | SCHUFFENECKER Yann | 00:36:53 | SEM / 38 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
71 | DORIDANT Jean-philippe | 00:36:53 | SEM / 39 | Colmar Marathon Club |
72 | BAZIN Nicolas | 00:36:55 | SEM / 40 | Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
73 | LAMOUREUX Christophe | 00:36:56 | V1M / 19 | Alcatel Lucent |
74 | GERARD Guy | 00:36:56 | V1M / 20 | S/L Cis Anould |
75 | MARCHAND Benoit | 00:36:57 | SEM / 41 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
76 | POIRIER Lionel | 00:36:59 | V1M / 21 | Colmar Marathon Club |
77 | LAVOIGNET Charles-eric | 00:37:00 | ESM / 6 | Saint-Louis Rc (Als) |
78 | SUTTER Thierry | 00:37:06 | SEM / 42 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
79 | RENCK Patrick | 00:37:08 | V1M / 22 | Us Thann Athlétisme |
80 | ADAM Laurent | 00:37:09 | SEM / 43 | Asptt Strasbourg* |
81 | LIEBENGUTH Frank | 00:37:09 | V1M / 23 | Asp0Tt Mulhouse Triathlon |
82 | REINHOLD Philippe | 00:37:10 | SEM / 44 | Ce Behr France |
83 | FOURNIER Patrick | 00:37:12 | V1M / 24 | S/L Cercle Athle. Neocastrien |
84 | MINOUX Cedric | 00:37:19 | SEM / 45 | Orbey Running Club |
85 | BINDLER Nicolas | 00:37:22 | ESM / 7 | S/L Athle Doller |
86 | KEMPF Edmond | 00:37:24 | V1M / 25 | Soultzeren |
87 | BOUCARD Vincent | 00:37:24 | SEM / 46 | Colmar Speed |
88 | PICHOT Lilian | 00:37:27 | SEM / 47 | Fc Soleil Bischeim |
89 | CHRAPA Eric | 00:37:28 | SEM / 48 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
90 | MARLIER Nathanaël | 00:37:28 | SEM / 49 | Sodeca |
91 | MERCIER Gérald | 00:37:28 | V1M / 26 | As La Claquette |
92 | WEBER Marc | 00:37:29 | V1M / 27 | S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
93 | GEYER Emmanuel | 00:37:31 | V1M / 28 | Asc Clemessy |
94 | GRAPPEIN Remi | 00:37:32 | V1M / 29 | Elan Chevilly-Larue |
95 | BEUTELSTETTER Jacky | 00:37:34 | V1M / 30 | Avolsheim |
96 | BAUER Philippe | 00:37:35 | SEM / 50 | As Ribeauville Athleroute |
97 | MINERY Didier | 00:37:38 | V1M / 31 | Wittenheim |
98 | FISCHER Romain | 00:37:40 | CAM / 1 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
99 | PAULIN Emmanuel | 00:37:47 | V1M / 32 | Asc Hager |
100 | CONRAUX Emmanuel | 00:37:50 | V1M / 33 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
101 | SORG Carsten | 00:37:57 | SEM / 51 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
102 | FINGER Bernard | 00:37:57 | V2M / 9 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
103 | MESLOT Herve | 00:37:58 | V1M / 34 | Luxeuil Athle 70 |
104 | ELBLING David | 00:37:59 | SEM / 52 | Colmar Marathon Club |
105 | LORRE Stephane | 00:37:59 | V1M / 35 | S/L Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et D |
106 | VAGLIO Jérôme | 00:38:01 | SEM / 53 | Csa Ba 132 |
107 | GEYLLER Christophe | 00:38:02 | V1M / 36 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
108 | POYET Christine | 00:38:07 | SEF / 2 | S/L Rac Wissembourg |
109 | HUSSER Benoit | 00:38:07 | SEM / 54 | Niedermorschwihr |
110 | MANGEL Cédric | 00:38:10 | SEM / 55 | Sc Selestat Triathlon |
111 | SESTER Pascal | 00:38:11 | V1M / 37 | Asptt Mulhouse |
112 | KLEIN Alexandre | 00:38:13 | SEM / 56 | Les Furieux |
113 | BUI Martin | 00:38:14 | JUM / 1 | Ga Haut-Saonois (Fc) |
114 | FAIVRE Eric | 00:38:15 | V1M / 38 | Montbeliard |
115 | SCHEER Yann | 00:38:16 | SEM / 57 | Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
116 | BRYCHE Raphael | 00:38:17 | SEM / 58 | As Lilly |
117 | RAHMANI Didier | 00:38:22 | SEM / 59 | Mandeure |
118 | RENARD Francois | 00:38:26 | SEM / 60 | Pfaffenheim |
119 | HALTER Jean Claude | 00:38:27 | SEM / 61 | Schirrhein |
120 | MARTIN Alexandre | 00:38:28 | SEM / 62 | St Dié |
121 | BARLIER Michel | 00:38:29 | V1M / 39 | Colmar Marathon Club |
122 | JOYEUX John | 00:38:29 | SEM / 63 | Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
123 | REBISCHUNG William | 00:38:30 | CAM / 2 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
124 | BASCH Bertrand | 00:38:31 | SEM / 64 | S/L Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
125 | BECOULET Michel | 00:38:36 | V2M / 10 | Orbey Running Club |
126 | CHEVAL Denis | 00:38:39 | V1M / 40 | Sl/Ccar |
127 | TAUNAY Benoit | 00:38:48 | SEM / 65 | Csa Ba 132 |
128 | FIDON Yohann | 00:38:50 | SEM / 66 | Ga Haut-Saonois (Fc) |
129 | CRAMATTE Florian | 00:38:51 | SEM / 67 | Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
130 | MAURICE Luc | 00:38:51 | V1M / 41 | Ac Centre Alsace |
131 | CREMILLE Emmanuel | 00:38:52 | SEM / 68 | Ga Haut-Saonois (Fc) |
132 | SEVENO Patrick | 00:38:53 | V1M / 42 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
133 | SLIMANE Azzedine | 00:38:55 | V1M / 43 | S/L Sp. Reunis Dellois |
134 | HAAG Jean-marie | 00:38:55 | V1M / 44 | Ac Centre Alsace |
135 | KIEFFER Bernard | 00:38:57 | V1M / 45 | Colmar Marathon Club |
136 | ZUG Francis | 00:38:58 | V1M / 46 | Clemessy |
137 | ACKER Christophe | 00:39:01 | V1M / 47 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
138 | BISANTZ René | 00:39:04 | V2M / 11 | Colmar |
139 | MOUTON Philippe | 00:39:06 | SEM / 69 | Marmoutier |
140 | PASCAL Nathalie | 00:39:06 | SEF / 3 | Rignovelle |
141 | BRESSON Anne | 00:39:08 | V2F / 1 | Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
142 | OSTYN Laurent | 00:39:09 | SEM / 70 | Bergholtz-Zell |
143 | D'HARLINGUE Olivier | 00:39:12 | SEM / 71 | Wintzenheim Ac |
144 | ALTER Brice | 00:39:12 | SEM / 72 | Aspach |
145 | BOYE Matthieu | 00:39:13 | ESM / 8 | Lyon |
146 | FERRY Dominique | 00:39:21 | V1M / 48 | Anould |
147 | GRASSER Mathieu | 00:39:22 | ESM / 9 | Niederhaslach |
148 | OULBANI Lionel | 00:39:23 | SEM / 73 | Csa Ba 132 |
149 | FRIED Nicolas | 00:39:24 | SEM / 74 | Molsheim |
150 | DUQUY-NICOUD Robin | 00:39:25 | SEM / 75 | Pfaffenheim |
151 | ROYER Christophe | 00:39:26 | V1M / 49 | As Remiremont Hv * |
152 | BEDEZ Daniel | 00:39:26 | V2M / 12 | Mark 4 Traithlon Team |
153 | REMY Vincent | 00:39:27 | SEM / 76 | Asp0Tt Mulhouse Triathlon |
154 | COURAGEUX Eric | 00:39:30 | V1M / 50 | Colmar Marathon Club |
155 | BEEHARRY Somesh | 00:39:30 | V2M / 13 | Wintzenheim Ac |
156 | ERB Jean | 00:39:32 | V1M / 51 | Amical Du Sdea |
157 | DEUTSCH Olivier | 00:39:32 | SEM / 77 | S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
158 | FERREIRA Filipe | 00:39:33 | SEM / 78 | Mulhouse |
159 | BARTHELEMY Antoine | 00:39:33 | ESM / 10 | Vesoul |
160 | DOUET Raphael | 00:39:38 | SEM / 79 | Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
161 | RUBIO Benjamin | 00:39:39 | CAM / 3 | Ernolsheim |
162 | ZEGHNOUF Mika | 00:39:41 | SEM / 80 | Asptt Mulhouse Triathlon |
163 | MERMET Olivier | 00:39:44 | V1M / 52 | Dole |
164 | SOUIHI Mbarek | 00:39:44 | V2M / 14 | Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
165 | GARERI Vincent | 00:39:45 | V2M / 15 | Wintzenheim Ac |
166 | L'HÔTE Philippe | 00:39:45 | SEM / 81 | Le Tholy |
167 | DANTON Velerie | 00:39:48 | V1F / 1 | Ac Chatenois Les Forges |
168 | GROSJEAN Claude | 00:39:50 | V2M / 16 | Luxeuil Athle 70 |
169 | TOUSSAINT Jean Claude | 00:39:50 | V2M / 17 | Orbey Running Club |
170 | PIERRE Claude | 00:39:51 | V2M / 18 | Orbey Running Club |
171 | MOSCHENROSS Christian | 00:39:53 | V1M / 53 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
172 | CHATTON Francis | 00:39:54 | V1M / 54 | Club Independant Sp. D'Etival |
173 | SCHMIDLIN Denis | 00:39:56 | V1M / 55 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
174 | ROMAIN Livio | 00:39:56 | SEM / 82 | Colmar |
175 | CRISCITO Pascal | 00:39:58 | V1M / 56 | Csa Ba 132 |
176 | AUBRY Olivier | 00:39:59 | SEM / 83 | Le Tholy |
177 | GROFF Thierry | 00:39:59 | V1M / 57 | Seppois Le Bas |
178 | DE VOS Philippe | 00:39:59 | V1M / 58 | Colmar |
179 | BERNARD Jean-pierre | 00:40:00 | V2M / 19 | Asptt Mulhouse |
180 | MOLARD Gerard | 00:40:00 | V1M / 59 | S/L Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et D |
181 | BECK Vincent | 00:40:01 | V1M / 60 | Colmar Marathon Club |
182 | FISCHER Jean-luc | 00:40:01 | SEM / 84 | Bergbieten |
183 | JELTSCH Gilles | 00:40:02 | SEM / 85 | Colmar |
184 | JOERGER Bernard | 00:40:02 | SEM / 86 | S/L Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
185 | MAECHLER David | 00:40:03 | SEM / 87 | Wintzenheim |
186 | GOLLING Christophe | 00:40:05 | SEM / 88 | Colmar |
187 | BOUGEROL Xavier | 00:40:05 | SEM / 89 | Fast Guebwiller |
188 | GALILEE Laurent | 00:40:07 | SEM / 90 | Raon L'Étape |
189 | SORG Michael | 00:40:09 | V1M / 61 | Vcag |
190 | ZEHLER Daniel | 00:40:11 | V2M / 20 | Colmar Marathon Club |
191 | LIENERT Philippe | 00:40:12 | V1M / 62 | S/L Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
192 | UHL Bruno | 00:40:12 | SEM / 91 | Sainte Marie Aux Mines |
193 | BISEL Mathieu | 00:40:13 | SEM / 92 | Apv Mulhouse |
194 | WEESS Christian | 00:40:14 | V1M / 63 | Turckheim |
195 | ZABICKI Frédérique | 00:40:14 | V1M / 64 | Ruelisheim |
196 | HAENSLER Christian | 00:40:14 | V2M / 21 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
197 | TRABER Dominique | 00:40:15 | V1F / 2 | Gueberschwihr |
198 | VANINI Jean-michel | 00:40:15 | V1M / 65 | Ac Thann |
199 | MEYER Christophe | 00:40:16 | V1M / 66 | Club Messier Bugatti |
200 | SORG Anthony | 00:40:18 | ESM / 11 | Ensisheim |
201 | VOISIN Anthony | 00:40:21 | SEM / 93 | Bischwihr |
202 | VOYOT Cédric | 00:40:23 | SEM / 94 | Baar |
203 | GUANTER Thierry | 00:40:25 | V1M / 67 | Ostwald |
204 | GOUWY Eric | 00:40:27 | V1M / 68 | Vittel Triathlon |
205 | FICO Salvatore | 00:40:32 | V2M / 22 | Wintzenheim Ac |
206 | ENGELHARDT Frédéric | 00:40:35 | SEM / 95 | Hagueneau |
207 | ESSELIN Gilles | 00:40:39 | V1M / 69 | Chatenois |
208 | LEFEVRE Gaylord | 00:40:41 | SEM / 96 | Passion Jardin |
209 | SUTTERLIN Dany | 00:40:43 | V1M / 70 | Soultz |
210 | EHRET Ralph | 00:40:44 | V1M / 71 | Rixheim |
211 | FUGIER Mikael | 00:40:44 | SEM / 97 | Selestat |
212 | VOGEL Pascal | 00:40:45 | V1M / 72 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
213 | DURINGER Anthony | 00:40:46 | JUM / 2 | Plobsheim |
214 | SCHUPP Jean | 00:40:47 | V1M / 73 | Chatenois |
215 | DE PAEPE Michel | 00:40:48 | V2M / 23 | Colmar Marathon Club |
216 | GROSS Gilbert | 00:40:49 | V2M / 24 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
217 | KUNNEMANN Pierre | 00:40:50 | V1M / 74 | Colmar |
218 | ASBAA Kamel | 00:40:51 | SEM / 98 | Csa Ba 132 |
219 | CORBERAND Pascal | 00:40:53 | V1M / 75 | Saint Sauveur |
220 | UTARD Sébastien | 00:40:54 | SEM / 99 | Colmar Marathon Club |
221 | SCHMITT Claude | 00:40:55 | V2M / 25 | Sc Alcatel Lucent |
222 | PERRIN Claude | 00:40:56 | V2M / 26 | La Bresse |
223 | FOUBERT Laurent | 00:40:57 | V1M / 76 | Linthal |
224 | KUBLER Vincent | 00:40:58 | V1M / 77 | Ac Centre Alsace |
225 | TORRIGANI Claude | 00:40:58 | V1M / 78 | Grosne |
226 | DURR Frédéric | 00:41:00 | SEM / 100 | Wintzenheim Ac |
227 | COURRIER Jean-claude | 00:41:02 | V3M / 1 | Club Independant Sp. D'Etival |
228 | DIEDAT Damien | 00:41:03 | V1M / 79 | Triathlon Sarrebourg |
229 | DELTOUR Bruno | 00:41:07 | SEM / 101 | Orbey |
230 | ANTONELLI Luigi | 00:41:14 | V3M / 2 | Wintzenheim Ac |
231 | GILL Paul (Gbr) | 00:41:15 | SEM / 102 | Chatenois |
232 | PIANETTI Dominique | 00:41:19 | V2M / 27 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
233 | DREXLER Fabrice | 00:41:20 | SEM / 103 | Sr Strasbourg |
234 | MARTIN Sébastien | 00:41:22 | SEM / 104 | Sp Colmar |
235 | JACQUOT Christophe | 00:41:24 | SEM / 105 | As La Claquette |
236 | CHRAPA Frédéric | 00:41:25 | SEM / 106 | Wittelsheim |
237 | BASS Jean-luc | 00:41:26 | V1M / 80 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
238 | RICHTER Maurice | 00:41:31 | V2M / 28 | Lutterbach De Selestat |
239 | CASTLE Jérôme | 00:41:34 | SEM / 107 | Strasbourg |
240 | BARA Olivier | 00:41:35 | SEM / 108 | Liebherr |
241 | LOUIS Ludovic | 00:41:37 | V1M / 81 | Colmar Marathon Club |
242 | HERMANT Didier | 00:41:38 | SEM / 109 | Immendingen |
243 | SCHAFFROTH Philippe | 00:41:39 | SEM / 110 | As Lilly |
244 | MUCHRI Ruth | 00:41:40 | SEF / 4 | Nancy |
245 | MAURER Chris | 00:41:42 | SEM / 111 | Batibois Alsace |
246 | DISS Christophe | 00:41:42 | V1M / 82 | Apv Mulhouse |
247 | MURE Jonathan | 00:41:44 | ESM / 12 | F.C.Merxheim |
248 | RAPP Olivier | 00:41:46 | SEM / 112 | Colmar |
249 | SCHAFFAR Dominique | 00:41:46 | V2M / 29 | St Pierre |
250 | LUKAS Beatrice | 00:41:47 | SEF / 5 | Sarrebourg |
251 | ANGST Jean Marc | 00:41:49 | V1M / 83 | La Steigeoise |
252 | CHADELAUD Vincent | 00:41:52 | SEM / 113 | A.S.L. La Robertsau |
253 | OLHAUSEN Philippe | 00:41:57 | SEM / 114 | Orbey |
254 | GRAPPEIN Etienne | 00:41:57 | SEM / 115 | Logelbach |
255 | BECK Christian | 00:41:59 | V1M / 84 | Obernai |
256 | FLESCH Christophe | 00:42:00 | V1M / 85 | Ubs |
257 | WINTZER Joel | 00:42:00 | V1M / 86 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
258 | METZ Michel | 00:42:01 | V1M / 87 | As Lilly |
259 | DENUX Yannick | 00:42:02 | SEM / 116 | Strasbourg |
260 | CHAPUZOT Sylvain | 00:42:02 | V2M / 30 | Sg Hericourt |
261 | ROGEZ Thierry | 00:42:03 | SEM / 117 | Paris |
262 | ALESSANDRI Thierry | 00:42:04 | V1M / 88 | Naveco Triathlon Betschdorf |
263 | LEGRAND Regis | 00:42:05 | SEM / 118 | Hs Baldenheim |
264 | THOMAS Alexis | 00:42:08 | ESM / 13 | S/L Athletisme Cernay Et Envir |
265 | BOURMAULT Etienne | 00:42:09 | V1M / 89 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
266 | WISSELMANN Denis | 00:42:11 | SEM / 119 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
267 | BELFACI Ahmed | 00:42:11 | V1M / 90 | As Lilly |
268 | LEPORTIER Frank | 00:42:12 | SEM / 120 | Saverne |
269 | SAID Clarisse | 00:42:14 | SEF / 6 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
270 | PALACOEUR Cristophe | 00:42:17 | V1M / 91 | Wintzenheim |
271 | ALVES Ana | 00:42:27 | V1F / 3 | Elan Chevilly-Larue |
272 | PENGRECH Claude | 00:42:29 | V1M / 92 | S/L Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et D |
273 | WAGNER Michel | 00:42:33 | V2M / 31 | As Munster Athletisme |
274 | HIRTZ Bernard | 00:42:34 | V2M / 32 | Asc Hager |
275 | KAMMERER Remi | 00:42:36 | SEM / 121 | Fc Breitenbach |
276 | LARCHER Frederic | 00:42:36 | SEM / 122 | Ce Sncf |
277 | HERBRECH Richarde | 00:42:37 | V1F / 4 | Ac Centre Alsace |
278 | BAUMANN Frédéric | 00:42:39 | SEM / 123 | Oberhergheim |
279 | GOERIG Frédérique | 00:42:41 | V1F / 5 | Aacrc |
280 | WEBER Philippe | 00:42:42 | SEM / 124 | Le Tholys Furieux |
281 | BOURDON Philippe | 00:42:42 | V1M / 93 | Wittelsheim |
282 | CARTIER David | 00:42:43 | SEM / 125 | Gas Colmar |
283 | MAISSE Emmanuel | 00:42:43 | V1M / 94 | Asc Hager |
284 | SCHNEIDER Christophe | 00:42:45 | V1M / 95 | Ac Thann |
285 | DOEBELIN Roland | 00:42:49 | V1M / 96 | Colmar |
286 | JECKER Lionel | 00:42:50 | SEM / 126 | Acs Peugeot Mulhouse |
287 | AQUINO Francesco | 00:42:51 | SEM / 127 | Richolsheim |
288 | BOIREAU Stéphane | 00:42:54 | SEM / 128 | Selestat |
289 | MAIKE Michel | 00:42:55 | V2M / 33 | Colmar |
290 | CHUNG Quan Duc | 00:42:57 | V1M / 97 | Colmar |
291 | HARTMANN Michel | 00:42:58 | V2M / 34 | W1C |
292 | KREBS Thierry | 00:43:00 | V1M / 98 | |
293 | JENNET Jean | 00:43:00 | V2M / 35 | Pass'Running |
294 | BRESSON Eric | 00:43:01 | SEM / 129 | Luxeuil Athle 70 |
295 | BAUR Michel | 00:43:01 | SEM / 130 | Hilsenheim |
296 | FAUSSER Francis | 00:43:03 | V2M / 36 | Asc Hager |
297 | BOCQUET Jean-marie | 00:43:07 | V1M / 99 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
298 | BENDELE Jean-michel | 00:43:07 | V1M / 100 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
299 | INCONNU | 00:43:08 | ||
300 | FUSSLER Marius | 00:43:10 | V1M / 101 | Asptt Strasbourg* |
301 | BUSCAL Alexandre | 00:43:13 | SEM / 131 | Strasbourg |
302 | BAPST Yves | 00:43:13 | V1M / 102 | Plobsheim |
303 | HESS Jordan | 00:43:15 | CAM / 4 | Mulhouse |
304 | SABAS Hervé | 00:43:16 | V1M / 103 | Belfort |
305 | WALGER Laurent | 00:43:17 | V1M / 104 | Avo Valdole |
306 | FAGES Philippe | 00:43:17 | V1M / 105 | Colmar Marathon Club |
307 | HUCK Alain | 00:43:17 | SEM / 132 | Illkirch |
308 | GRUHN Pascal | 00:43:18 | V1M / 106 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
309 | STENGEL Frank | 00:43:19 | SEM / 133 | Dna |
310 | LICHTLE Christophe | 00:43:19 | SEM / 134 | Gueberschwihr |
311 | STEYER Vincent | 00:43:21 | V1M / 107 | Mutzig |
312 | BOHN Jean Marc | 00:43:22 | SEM / 135 | Turckheim |
313 | HUCK Philippe | 00:43:24 | SEM / 136 | Colmar Marathon Club |
314 | MEYER Jacky | 00:43:25 | V3M / 3 | As Ribeauville Athleroute |
315 | JOHANN Hubert | 00:43:26 | V1M / 108 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
316 | ADAM Jacques | 00:43:28 | V2M / 37 | Spiridon |
317 | BOMBENGER Christian | 00:43:32 | V1M / 109 | As Liebherr |
318 | GIGANT Denis | 00:43:34 | V1M / 110 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
319 | KUHN Laurent | 00:43:34 | V1M / 111 | Brumatt |
320 | RINGEISEN Marc | 00:43:35 | SEM / 137 | Aere Erstein |
321 | HADDJERI Morad | 00:43:36 | V2M / 38 | Montbéliard Marathon |
322 | STOCKY Adrien | 00:43:42 | SEM / 138 | Les Bossons |
323 | BOUFFARD Gilles | 00:43:42 | V1M / 112 | Hagueneau |
324 | WILLER Arnaud | 00:43:44 | SEM / 139 | Strasbourg |
325 | DIDIERJEAN Eric | 00:43:44 | SEF / 7 | Selestat |
326 | WENDLING Thierry | 00:43:45 | V1M / 113 | Hochfelden |
327 | MASCIAGA Alain | 00:43:45 | SEM / 140 | Wintzenheim |
328 | HERRMANN Pascal | 00:43:45 | V1M / 114 | Herbsheim |
329 | MENTZLER Patrick | 00:43:48 | V1M / 115 | D'Ranner Andolsheim |
330 | GAY Patrick | 00:43:49 | V1M / 116 | D'Ranner Andolsheim |
331 | DURRINGER Régis | 00:43:49 | SEM / 141 | Wintzenheim |
332 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 00:43:51 | V1M / 117 | As Ribeauville Athleroute |
333 | MONNIER Edouard | 00:43:53 | V3M / 4 | Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
334 | PELLEGRINI Philippe | 00:43:55 | SEM / 142 | Wittelsheim |
335 | RITTER Patrick | 00:43:56 | JUM / 3 | Ac Huningue |
336 | INCONNU | 00:43:57 | ||
337 | FRANCOIS Claude | 00:43:57 | SEM / 143 | S/L Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et D |
338 | CROSARA Marcel | 00:43:58 | V2M / 39 | Mulhouse |
339 | LAMOTTE Alain | 00:43:58 | SEM / 144 | Colmar |
340 | MOULIN Daniel | 00:43:59 | V1M / 118 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
341 | SCHIELE Vincent | 00:43:59 | SEM / 145 | Colmar Marathon Club |
342 | DIDIER François | 00:44:00 | V2M / 40 | Riedisheim |
343 | CALONEGO Denis | 00:44:00 | V1M / 119 | Freland |
344 | IGNACZAK Cyrille | 00:44:01 | SEM / 146 | Tac Colmar |
345 | GRAPPEIN Laurent | 00:44:01 | V1M / 120 | Chevilly Larue |
346 | GROSS Bernard | 00:44:02 | V2M / 41 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
347 | HAMM Frédéric | 00:44:03 | SEM / 147 | Sp Colmar |
348 | TRIPONEL Raphael | 00:44:05 | SEM / 148 | Ingersheim |
349 | LEFEVRE Fabrice | 00:44:08 | SEM / 149 | Ribeauville |
350 | ISNER Virginie | 00:44:08 | SEF / 8 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
351 | BIGOT Pierre | 00:44:09 | V1M / 121 | Guémar |
352 | SPEYBROEK Jean-michel | 00:44:09 | V2M / 42 | Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
353 | GASSMANN Gérard | 00:44:10 | V1M / 122 | Coop Alsace |
354 | KOBYLT Jean-luc | 00:44:10 | V2M / 43 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
355 | VANÇON Christelle | 00:44:11 | SEF / 9 | Esboz Brest |
356 | FISCHER Marc | 00:44:12 | SEM / 150 | Colmar |
357 | LEMOYNE Pierre | 00:44:13 | V2M / 44 | Colmar Marathon Club |
358 | PRINCELLE Gillies | 00:44:16 | SEM / 151 | As Lilly |
359 | DAUMER Michel | 00:44:17 | V2M / 45 | Kingersheim |
360 | MASSON Christian | 00:44:19 | V2M / 46 | Colmar Speed |
361 | FRANCOISE Alix | 00:44:25 | V2M / 47 | Staffelfenden |
362 | CALLEA Guy | 00:44:28 | V1M / 123 | Banque Populaire Colmar |
363 | SCHLEIFER Rephael | 00:44:28 | CAM / 5 | Sc Selestat Tennis |
364 | ZENTNER Francis | 00:44:33 | V2M / 48 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
365 | ADAMCZYK Geoffrey | 00:44:34 | SEM / 152 | Rosheim |
366 | SAUTER Danielle | 00:44:42 | V1F / 6 | Triteam Psv Uni Bw Munchen |
367 | FEULIE Dominique | 00:44:44 | V2M / 49 | Soultzbach |
368 | NADJI Mohamed | 00:44:44 | V3M / 5 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
369 | GEORGENTHUM Olivier | 00:44:45 | V1M / 124 | Voegtlingshoffen |
370 | VAGNERON Stéphanie | 00:44:47 | SEF / 10 | Guémar |
371 | ZAMOLO Pierre | 00:44:48 | SEM / 153 | Ac Centre Alsace |
372 | PROVOST Yann | 00:44:49 | SEM / 154 | As Lilly |
373 | SIG Valerie | 00:44:50 | V1F / 7 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
374 | GASCON Patrice | 00:44:50 | V2M / 50 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
375 | DORDAN Michel | 00:44:55 | V2M / 51 | Marie De Colmar |
376 | MARCOTTE Laurent | 00:44:57 | SEM / 155 | Cnpe Fessenheim |
377 | JOURNEE Bruno | 00:44:59 | V1M / 125 | Wintzenheim |
378 | CLAIR Stephane | 00:44:59 | SEM / 156 | Colmar |
379 | CHATELUS Yves | 00:45:00 | V2M / 52 | Colmar |
380 | SCHMITT Joel | 00:45:00 | V1M / 126 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
381 | ROUAULT Francoise | 00:45:01 | V2F / 2 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
382 | SATTLER Frederic | 00:45:01 | SEM / 157 | Sp Sundhouse |
383 | KELLER Régis | 00:45:02 | SEM / 158 | Luxembourg |
384 | GOIZET Eddy | 00:45:02 | SEM / 159 | Colmar |
385 | DUPONT-ROC Laurent | 00:45:03 | SEM / 160 | Freland |
386 | IDOUX Francis | 00:45:05 | V1M / 127 | Freland |
387 | BIRLINE Rodolphe | 00:45:05 | SEM / 161 | Colmar |
388 | HAGER Jean Claude | 00:45:06 | V1M / 128 | Colmar Speed |
389 | FREUND Guy | 00:45:06 | V2M / 53 | Colmar Speed |
390 | MORNET Nicolas | 00:45:07 | V1M / 129 | Asl Liebherr |
391 | THORR Josiane | 00:45:10 | V1F / 8 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
392 | STOELTZLEN Denise | 00:45:10 | V1F / 9 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
393 | QUINOT Michel | 00:45:11 | V2M / 54 | Colmar |
394 | VONAU Francis | 00:45:11 | SEM / 162 | |
395 | SCHWEISS Gerard | 00:45:12 | V3M / 6 | As Munster Athletisme |
396 | BETRAND Didier | 00:45:13 | V1M / 130 | Freland |
397 | TRIBY Fabien | 00:45:13 | SEM / 163 | Schiltigheim |
398 | KOENIG Jeany-christoph | 00:45:15 | V1M / 131 | Colmar |
399 | FRIESS Serge | 00:45:24 | V1M / 132 | Elsenheim |
400 | BALL Patrick | 00:45:28 | V2M / 55 | As Lilly |
401 | HOPFNER Blandine | 00:45:29 | SEF / 11 | Elsenheim |
402 | AYS Yannick | 00:45:30 | CAM / 6 | Dfg Fribourg |
403 | WAGNER David | 00:45:31 | SEM / 164 | Sao Colmar |
404 | RUBIO Gilles | 00:45:33 | V1M / 133 | Ernolsheim |
405 | INCONNU | 00:45:35 | ||
406 | PLOZZER Gaetano (Ita) | 00:45:36 | V1M / 134 | Fortschwihr |
407 | GUEBEL Patrick | 00:45:38 | V1M / 135 | Rouffach |
408 | BALTHAZARD Gilles | 00:45:38 | V2M / 56 | Orbey Running Club |
409 | DELAFORGE Bernard | 00:45:39 | V3M / 7 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
410 | FRAISSE Nadine | 00:45:40 | V1F / 10 | Ce Behr France |
411 | KLINGER Gilles | 00:45:41 | V1M / 136 | Guebershwihr |
412 | DISSER Jerome | 00:45:41 | SEM / 165 | Colmar Marathon Club |
413 | DECHAMBENOIT Alexandre | 00:45:42 | SEM / 166 | Georgia Pacific France |
414 | STEIBEL Yvan | 00:45:43 | V1M / 137 | Richolsheim |
415 | BRUCKERT Martine | 00:45:45 | V1F / 11 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
416 | MICHAUD Yves | 00:45:45 | V1M / 138 | Colmar |
417 | CLOET Sara (Bel) | 00:45:46 | SEF / 12 | As Lilly |
418 | BARTHELEMY Patrick | 00:45:49 | V1M / 139 | Cora Vesoul |
419 | LOEFFEL Karine | 00:45:50 | V1F / 12 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
420 | HAENIG Claudine | 00:45:51 | SEF / 13 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
421 | WEIBEL Richard | 00:45:51 | V1M / 140 | As Ribeauville Athleroute |
422 | FRANCK Fabien | 00:45:52 | SEM / 167 | Kunheim |
423 | GIRARD Gérald | 00:45:53 | SEM / 168 | Horbourg-Wihr |
424 | LEICHTNAM André | 00:45:54 | V1M / 141 | Obernai |
425 | DONISCHAL Xavier | 00:45:55 | V1M / 142 | Kingersheim |
426 | DIRRY Philippe | 00:45:56 | V1M / 143 | Fc Niderhergheim |
427 | MARBACH Thierry | 00:45:57 | V1M / 144 | Ce Sncf |
428 | HUBERSCHWILLER Jean-louis | 00:45:58 | V2M / 57 | Colmar Marathon Club |
429 | TORRIGIANI Marie Lise | 00:45:58 | V1F / 13 | Grosne |
430 | KOHLER Claire | 00:45:59 | V1F / 14 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
431 | SCHULLER Nicolas | 00:46:04 | JUM / 4 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
432 | RAEDERSDORF Alexandre | 00:46:05 | JUM / 5 | Turckheim |
433 | BAUDRILLART Antonio | 00:46:10 | SEM / 169 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
434 | MARTIN Patrick | 00:46:15 | SEM / 170 | Vc Soultzia |
435 | BAUMANN Christian | 00:46:16 | V1M / 145 | Marckolsheim |
436 | BAS Philippe | 00:46:16 | V1M / 146 | As Lilly |
437 | CHRÉTIEN Hervé | 00:46:18 | V1M / 147 | Colmar |
438 | FOHRER Eric | 00:46:19 | SEM / 171 | Colmar |
439 | LIOURE Bruno | 00:46:19 | V1M / 148 | Strasbourg |
440 | HORRENBERGER Patrick | 00:46:20 | SEM / 172 | Colmar Marathon Club |
441 | URBAN Emmanuel | 00:46:22 | V1M / 149 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
442 | FACCHIN Laurent | 00:46:23 | SEM / 173 | Aspal |
443 | ERDINGER Gérard | 00:46:23 | V2M / 58 | Colmar Marathon Club |
444 | KIENER Pierre | 00:46:25 | ESM / 14 | Gueberschwihr |
445 | TONNELIER Stéphane | 00:46:29 | SEM / 174 | Sélestat |
446 | JACOB Michel | 00:46:30 | V2M / 59 | Eckbolsheim |
447 | FILLINGER Richard | 00:46:31 | V2M / 60 | Wintzfelfen |
448 | FORGEARD Nathalie | 00:46:31 | SEF / 14 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
449 | NOEHRINGER Christel | 00:46:32 | SEF / 15 | Millipore |
450 | MURE Daniel | 00:46:32 | V2M / 61 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
451 | VOGEL Bernard | 00:46:33 | V2M / 62 | Thann |
452 | DECHRISTE Veronique | 00:46:34 | V1F / 15 | Colmar Marathon Club |
453 | GRUNENWALD André | 00:46:35 | V2M / 63 | Hagueneau |
454 | MAZARD Gauthier | 00:46:38 | V1M / 150 | Colmar |
455 | THIEL Loic | 00:46:39 | SEM / 175 | Riedisheim |
456 | SCHAERER Laurent | 00:46:39 | SEM / 176 | Sp Colmar |
457 | GOUWY Pascale | 00:46:45 | V1F / 16 | Esboz Brest |
458 | VONTHRON Gerard | 00:46:45 | V1M / 151 | As Ribeauville Athleroute |
459 | ZONCA Thibaut | 00:46:46 | CAM / 7 | Dfg Fribourg |
460 | WISSELMANN Guy | 00:46:49 | V2M / 64 | Sfr Borbet |
461 | CLAD Yannick | 00:46:50 | SEM / 177 | Breitenbach |
462 | KREISEL Guillaume | 00:46:50 | SEM / 178 | Colmar |
463 | BROBST Eric | 00:46:51 | V1M / 152 | Psa Peugeot Mulhouse |
464 | RICHARD Christophe | 00:46:51 | V1M / 153 | Acs Wolfersdorf |
465 | WINTZER Jean-luc | 00:46:52 | V1M / 154 | Acs Peugeot Mulhouse |
466 | VOGEL Bernard | 00:46:53 | V1M / 155 | Niderhergheim |
467 | ARMBRUSTER Marcel | 00:46:54 | V3M / 8 | Ac Centre Alsace |
468 | WINTERMANTEL Christian | 00:46:57 | V2M / 65 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
469 | KAMMERER Joël | 00:47:01 | V1M / 156 | Spechbach Le Bas |
470 | KIENZLE Gilles | 00:47:05 | SEM / 179 | Colmar |
471 | GARRETTI Eugène | 00:47:06 | V2M / 66 | Colmar |
472 | LEGRAND Jean-marc | 00:47:08 | V3M / 9 | As Diebolsheim |
473 | SCHNEIDER Pascal | 00:47:09 | SEM / 180 | Eschau |
474 | DUSPEAUX Christiane | 00:47:09 | V2F / 3 | Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
475 | DUPORCHE Philippe | 00:47:12 | V1M / 157 | Neuf-Brisach |
476 | MARCHAL HEUSSLER Hervé | 00:47:19 | V1M / 158 | Colmar |
477 | KOHLER Gerard | 00:47:20 | V1M / 159 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
478 | ABRAHAM Julie | 00:47:24 | SEF / 16 | Ce Behr France |
479 | SCHUBNEL Christine | 00:47:25 | V1F / 17 | Georgia Pacific |
480 | BOEGLIN Christophe | 00:47:25 | V1M / 160 | Rixheim |
481 | DIETSCH Morand | 00:47:26 | SEM / 181 | Ce Sncf |
482 | GMEINDER Théo | 00:47:27 | V2M / 67 | Cnpe Fessenheim |
483 | MEYER Frederic | 00:47:27 | SEM / 182 | S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
484 | EHRLACHER Jean Michel | 00:47:28 | V1M / 161 | Colmar |
485 | NADJI Rabeh | 00:47:28 | SEM / 183 | Colmar |
486 | BASTIERE Pierre | 00:47:29 | V3M / 10 | Entente Chalon/Saone Athl. |
487 | MARCHAL EX MONNIER Stephanie | 00:47:29 | SEF / 17 | Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
488 | MURATORE Stephane | 00:47:30 | SEM / 184 | Benfeld |
489 | GEORGE Michel | 00:47:30 | V2M / 68 | Le Tholy |
490 | BETTER Vincent | 00:47:31 | SEM / 185 | Barr |
491 | DIMAURO Paolo | 00:47:33 | SEM / 186 | Lutterbach |
492 | MULLER Thierry | 00:47:34 | V2M / 69 | Nvtvalia |
493 | LEMOINE Frederic | 00:47:35 | SEM / 187 | Club Messier Bugatti |
494 | CHENAL Pascal | 00:47:36 | V2M / 70 | Georgia Pacific |
495 | MORIN Christian | 00:47:38 | V1M / 162 | Turckheim |
496 | JUCHS Claudine | 00:47:39 | V2F / 4 | A.S.L. La Robertsau |
497 | DISS Matthieu | 00:47:40 | SEM / 188 | Strasbourg |
498 | POOS Jacqueline | 00:47:41 | V2F / 5 | Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
499 | JUCHS Jacques | 00:47:43 | V2M / 71 | A.S.L. La Robertsau |
500 | MAGNANENSI Patrice | 00:47:46 | SEM / 189 | Ce Sncf |
501 | LEDIEU Michel | 00:47:47 | V3M / 11 | Zillisheim |
502 | WEINGAND Claudine | 00:47:47 | SEF / 18 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
503 | ECKERT Vincent | 00:47:48 | SEM / 190 | Blienschwiller |
504 | ECKERT Laurent | 00:47:49 | SEM / 191 | Blienschwiller |
505 | ROUSSEL Jerome | 00:47:51 | SEM / 192 | Mark 4 Traithlon Team |
506 | JEANNIARD Cyril | 00:47:58 | SEM / 193 | Lapoutroie |
507 | REMONT Eric | 00:47:58 | V1M / 163 | Zimmerbach |
508 | DREMONT Karine | 00:47:59 | SEF / 19 | Strasbourg |
509 | BAGY Pierre | 00:47:59 | V1M / 164 | Bergheim |
510 | VERDUCI Armand | 00:48:01 | V3M / 12 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
511 | FOUCHER Eric | 00:48:02 | V1M / 165 | Sainte Croix En Plaine |
512 | TORRENT Perrine | 00:48:02 | V1M / 166 | Oxygène |
513 | COUDERT Jean | 00:48:04 | V2M / 72 | Colmar |
514 | CHARPENTRAT Christophe | 00:48:07 | SEM / 194 | Colmar |
515 | THOMAS Vincent | 00:48:13 | V1M / 167 | Neubois |
516 | HESTIN Michel | 00:48:15 | V2M / 73 | Colmar |
517 | JAEGY Mathieu | 00:48:16 | SEM / 195 | Colmar |
518 | BIESMA Roberto | 00:48:17 | SEM / 196 | Sport Club Selestat Triathlon |
519 | ZILLIOX Jean | 00:48:17 | V2M / 74 | Colmar |
520 | LE CORRE Stéphane | 00:48:19 | SEM / 197 | Paris |
521 | RODRIGUES José | 00:48:21 | V1M / 168 | Fortschwihr |
522 | VONARX Eric | 00:48:24 | SEM / 198 | Colmar |
523 | SCIALO Roland | 00:48:24 | V1M / 169 | Grussenheim |
524 | SCHELCHER Christian | 00:48:25 | V1M / 170 | Wickerschwihr |
525 | REIMINGER Laurent | 00:48:27 | V1M / 171 | Schiltigheim |
526 | MAIDA Antonio | 00:48:28 | V1M / 172 | Wintzenheim |
527 | HALLOY Nathalie | 00:48:28 | V1F / 18 | Uffholtz |
528 | VORBURGER Martine | 00:48:32 | V1F / 19 | Colmar Marathon Club |
529 | SCHWARTZ Daniel | 00:48:34 | V2M / 75 | Ac Centre Alsace |
530 | DENUX Noelle | 00:48:34 | SEF / 20 | Strasbourg |
531 | BOHN Roland | 00:48:36 | V2M / 76 | Wintzenheim |
532 | INCONNU | 00:48:37 | ||
533 | BRONNER Patrick | 00:48:37 | V2M / 77 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
534 | DEIBER Anne-solène | 00:48:39 | SEF / 21 | Niederhausbergen |
535 | BARB Rémi | 00:48:40 | V2M / 78 | Sp Gunsbach |
536 | RENA Yves | 00:48:41 | V1M / 173 | Mcc Osenbach |
537 | MUNCH Jean Luc | 00:48:41 | V2M / 79 | Soultz |
538 | SCHWALLER Vincent | 00:48:42 | V1M / 174 | Soultzmatt |
539 | RUBBINO Carmelo | 00:48:43 | V1M / 175 | Colmar Marathon Club |
540 | BETTER Marcel | 00:48:47 | V2M / 80 | Gas Colmar |
541 | DEFOSSE Gerard | 00:48:49 | V3M / 13 | Colmar Marathon Club |
542 | SOGNOKO-FLORIS Clarisse (Civ) | 00:48:49 | SEF / 22 | Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
543 | STOCKY Iris | 00:48:50 | V1F / 20 | Village Neuf |
544 | MORANDIERE Michel | 00:48:50 | V3M / 14 | Saint Georges Sur Cher |
545 | LAUGEL Virginie | 00:48:51 | SEF / 23 | Rosheim |
546 | ZAMOLO Veronique | 00:48:52 | V1F / 21 | Ac Centre Alsace |
547 | BAPTISTA Pedro | 00:48:52 | V2M / 81 | Gérardmer |
548 | BIEHLER Gilles | 00:48:53 | V1M / 176 | Colmar |
549 | MAURER Fernand | 00:48:56 | V3M / 15 | Villé |
550 | ROBERT Olivier | 00:48:57 | V1M / 177 | Gas Colmar |
551 | SIG Myriam | 00:49:02 | V1F / 22 | 21 Rue De Steinbach |
552 | HOMBERG Marion | 00:49:05 | CAF / 1 | Bischwihr |
553 | NICOLETTI Donato | 00:49:05 | V1M / 178 | Eguisheim |
554 | HAVET Etienne | 00:49:07 | V1M / 179 | Colmar |
555 | WENGER Mickael | 00:49:07 | SEM / 199 | Colmar |
556 | LEBON David | 00:49:08 | SEM / 200 | Ammerschwihr |
557 | EHRHART J.marc | 00:49:11 | V1M / 180 | Coop Alsace |
558 | GOEPFERT Evelyne | 00:49:11 | V2F / 6 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
559 | BARTHELEMY Francoise | 00:49:12 | V1F / 23 | Cora Vesoul |
560 | KLUR Isabelle | 00:49:13 | V1F / 24 | Colmar Marathon Club |
561 | JENN Patrick | 00:49:15 | V3M / 16 | Brunstatt |
562 | FRANÇOIS Pascal | 00:49:17 | V1M / 181 | Ostheim |
563 | LEVASSEUR Eric | 00:49:21 | V1M / 182 | Soultzbach Les Bains |
564 | LEROMAIN Jean-louis | 00:49:23 | V2M / 82 | Mooslargue |
565 | PETIT-PRIGENT Jean-pierre | 00:49:23 | V2M / 83 | Colmar Marathon Club |
566 | EHRHARD Nadine | 00:49:26 | V1F / 25 | Ac Centre Alsace |
567 | ROUSSEL Thierry | 00:49:30 | V1M / 183 | Gas Colmar |
568 | BANNWARTH David | 00:49:33 | SEM / 201 | Sp Colmar |
569 | DELANOTTE Boris | 00:49:33 | SEM / 202 | Sp Colmar |
570 | RINALDI Claude | 00:49:34 | V1F / 26 | Colmar |
571 | SCHAFFHAUSER Angélique | 00:49:34 | SEF / 24 | Cmc |
572 | SCHALLWIG Sandrine | 00:49:36 | SEF / 25 | Mundolsheim |
573 | DAVID Daniel | 00:49:39 | V1M / 184 | Albe |
574 | STEINMANN Didier | 00:49:40 | SEM / 203 | Neuve Eglise |
575 | SCHUBNEL Pascal | 00:49:41 | SEM / 204 | Neuve Eglise |
576 | REDA Pietro | 00:49:42 | SEM / 205 | Ville |
577 | JOSSE Gwenaelle | 00:49:46 | V1F / 27 | Colmar Marathon Club |
578 | ROELLINGER Philippe | 00:49:47 | SEM / 206 | Issenheim |
579 | FAHY Christian | 00:49:48 | V1M / 185 | Freland |
580 | RUBECK Richard | 00:49:48 | V1M / 186 | Hoenheim |
581 | EICHE Cathy | 00:49:50 | V1F / 28 | Colmar Marathon Club |
582 | REITTER Alexandre | 00:49:51 | SEM / 207 | Colmar |
583 | BOTTE Jean Jacques | 00:49:52 | V3M / 17 | Walbach |
584 | NUSSLI Marc | 00:49:53 | V1M / 187 | Ac Centre Alsace |
585 | MEYER Cécile | 00:49:54 | SEF / 26 | Ff Escrime |
586 | GERARD Christophe | 00:49:54 | SEM / 208 | Fegersheim |
587 | TRITSCH Christian | 00:50:00 | V1M / 188 | Bergholtz |
588 | WILLIG Laurent | 00:50:02 | SEM / 209 | Altkirch |
589 | DURANTE Nino | 00:50:06 | V4M / 1 | Brunstatt |
590 | STORRER Véronique | 00:50:06 | V1F / 29 | Hattstatt |
591 | SIFFER Hubert | 00:50:08 | V3M / 18 | Riquewir |
592 | LUTZ Roland | 00:50:09 | V1M / 189 | Soultz |
593 | ANDRE Eric | 00:50:09 | V1M / 190 | D'Ranner Andolsheim |
594 | HELFER Jean Pierre | 00:50:10 | V2M / 84 | Colmarr |
595 | GERVAISE Jean-marie | 00:50:12 | V1M / 191 | D'Ranner Andolsheim |
596 | ZIEGLER Thierry | 00:50:15 | V1M / 192 | Afcf Alsace |
597 | STRAUEL Jean-paul | 00:50:18 | V2M / 85 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
598 | GIESSENHOFFER Eric | 00:50:20 | V1M / 193 | Mutzig |
599 | FAUSSER Annabella | 00:50:27 | V1F / 30 | Asc Hager |
600 | WEISS William | 00:50:30 | V1M / 194 | Sp Colmar |
601 | LAMEY Elisabeth | 00:50:32 | V1F / 31 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
602 | HECKE Joel | 00:50:34 | V1M / 195 | D'Ranner Andolsheim |
603 | GROSS Régis | 00:50:37 | SEM / 210 | Merxheim |
604 | WUEST Jean-pierre | 00:50:46 | V2M / 86 | Sp Ste Croix En Plaine |
605 | BINDLER Emmanuel | 00:50:47 | V1M / 196 | Thann |
606 | ZIMPFER Véronique | 00:50:48 | SEF / 27 | Asa Isl |
607 | BENZ Olivier | 00:50:51 | SEM / 211 | Horbourg-Wihr |
608 | TOMAS Gilles | 00:50:52 | SEM / 212 | Colmar |
609 | LAZZERINI Marie | 00:50:53 | V1F / 32 | Logelbach |
610 | HAAG Marie-france | 00:50:54 | V1F / 33 | Scherwiller |
611 | YUNGBLUTH Katia | 00:50:54 | V1F / 34 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
612 | VOGT Jean-charles | 00:50:55 | V2M / 87 | Colmar |
613 | CHAMPEY Anne | 00:50:58 | SEF / 28 | Club Alpin Colmar |
614 | ROUSSELET Lucien | 00:50:59 | V3M / 19 | Froideconche |
615 | ROMINGER Jean-luc | 00:51:05 | SEM / 213 | Colmar |
616 | WALTER Marie-laure | 00:51:10 | SEF / 29 | Rouffach |
617 | SCOTTO Pascal | 00:51:10 | V1M / 197 | Rouffach |
618 | GUEDES Samuel | 00:51:13 | SEM / 214 | Hindlingen |
619 | SCHOTT Cédric (Mac) | 00:51:14 | SEM / 215 | Colmar |
620 | URBAN Sophie | 00:51:16 | SEF / 30 | Strasbourg |
621 | LEFEBVRE Fernand | 00:51:17 | V3M / 20 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
622 | MEYER Marie Jose | 00:51:17 | V2F / 7 | S/L Ac Raedersheim |
623 | OLIVERA Emmanuel | 00:51:19 | V1M / 198 | Sainte Croix En Plaine |
624 | NUSSBAUM Rene Michel | 00:51:22 | V3M / 21 | S/L Altkirch Athle Sundgau |
625 | AUDAIN Fabien | 00:51:26 | SEM / 216 | Colmar |
626 | CIOTTA Marc | 00:51:27 | SEM / 217 | Colmar |
627 | BAEHREL Daniel | 00:51:27 | V3M / 22 | |
628 | CONTANT Christian | 00:51:28 | V3M / 23 | Wintzenheim |
629 | NAGL Celine | 00:51:29 | SEF / 31 | S/L Csl Neuf-Brisach |
630 | MEANRD Delphine | 00:51:31 | SEF / 32 | Mark 4 Traithlon Team |
631 | HAUMESSER Mireille | 00:51:33 | SEF / 33 | Colmar |
632 | KEMPF Raymond | 00:51:38 | V2M / 88 | Selestat |
633 | BIESSY Christophe | 00:51:40 | V1M / 199 | Colmar |
634 | DICK Valérie | 00:51:44 | V1F / 35 | Gas Colmar |
635 | RINGLER Denis | 00:51:47 | V2M / 89 | Colmar Marathon Club |
636 | DELATRE Fabienne | 00:51:48 | V1F / 36 | Raddon |
637 | BINDLER Agnes | 00:51:53 | V1F / 37 | S/L Athle Doller |
638 | BINDLER Francois | 00:51:53 | V2M / 90 | S/L Athle Doller |
639 | KIEFFER Christian | 00:51:54 | V1M / 200 | Holtzheim |
640 | SCHMITT Agnes | 00:52:02 | V1F / 38 | Colmar Marathon Club |
641 | DARRAS Denis | 00:52:03 | V1M / 201 | Wintzenheim |
642 | MOREL Michel | 00:52:11 | V2M / 91 | Saint Pierremont |
643 | PRIN Ludovic | 00:52:20 | V1M / 202 | Saint Dié |
644 | BURGER Denis | 00:52:25 | V1M / 203 | Sp Soultzeren |
645 | DEGERAUD Yvon | 00:52:26 | V2M / 92 | Entente Cycliste Colmar |
646 | IGNACZAK Yannick | 00:52:30 | SEM / 218 | Houssen |
647 | ZILLIOX François | 00:52:33 | SEM / 219 | Turckheim |
648 | BARLAS Helene | 00:52:34 | V1F / 39 | Af Coureurs De Fond Alsace |
649 | FILLINGER Paul | 00:52:37 | V3M / 24 | Wintzfelfen |
650 | FROSSARD Alain | 00:52:38 | V2M / 93 | Morteau |
651 | SALBER Anne | 00:52:38 | SEF / 34 | Mark 4 Traithlon Team |
652 | FISCHER Christian | 00:52:39 | V1M / 204 | Colmar |
653 | SULZER Thierry | 00:52:41 | V2M / 94 | Colmar Seed |
654 | KAELBEL Nadia | 00:52:43 | V1F / 40 | Triembach Au Val |
655 | GANTER Gilles | 00:52:47 | V1M / 205 | Colmar |
656 | WERRA Roger | 00:52:47 | V1M / 206 | Sc Selestat Tennis |
657 | TAGLANG Frank | 00:52:52 | V1M / 207 | Colmar |
658 | DORNER Geoffroy | 00:52:53 | SEM / 220 | Coop Alsace |
659 | HAVIDIDIER Simon | 00:52:54 | SEM / 221 | Mark 4 Traithlon Team |
660 | GRAFF Alain | 00:52:55 | V1M / 208 | Georgia Pacific |
661 | URBAN Corine | 00:52:59 | V1F / 41 | S/L Cca Rouffach |
662 | KLUR Louis | 00:53:00 | V3M / 25 | Ingersheim |
663 | LOISEL Eric | 00:53:02 | V1M / 209 | Epfif |
664 | FERRAND Nathalie | 00:53:04 | SEF / 35 | Turckheim |
665 | MOIOLI Jean-marc | 00:53:06 | V1M / 210 | D'Ranner Andolsheim |
666 | POIRIER Véronique | 00:53:09 | V1F / 42 | Colmar |
667 | BOLCHERT Angeline | 00:53:12 | SEF / 36 | Colmar |
668 | BOUFFARD Jean Louis | 00:53:14 | V1M / 211 | Andolsheim |
669 | SUMA Martine | 00:53:17 | SEF / 37 | Colmar |
670 | THUET Pascal | 00:53:19 | SEM / 222 | Colmar |
671 | TOUSSAINT Elianne | 00:53:21 | V1F / 43 | Orbey Running Club |
672 | BAUER Catherine | 00:53:23 | SEF / 38 | Ski Club Honeck |
673 | REBASSIER Nicolas | 00:53:23 | V1M / 212 | Habsheim |
674 | ENTZMANN Bernard | 00:53:26 | V3M / 26 | Strasbourg |
675 | DUBOIN Christiane | 00:53:27 | V1F / 44 | Baldenheim |
676 | MESLOT Marie Therese | 00:53:28 | V1F / 45 | Luxeuil Athle 70 |
677 | ATIENZA Laurent | 00:53:30 | SEM / 223 | Colmar |
678 | LEROY Pascal | 00:53:30 | V1M / 213 | D'Ranner Andolsheim |
679 | GORR Liliane | 00:53:33 | V2F / 8 | Horbourg-Wihr |
680 | MEYER Carmen | 00:53:35 | V1F / 46 | Colmar |
681 | GINGLINGER Francois | 00:53:37 | V3M / 27 | S/L Athletisme Cernay Et Envir |
682 | MARTINI Catherine | 00:53:44 | V1F / 47 | Wettolsheim |
683 | BOUYER Tony | 00:53:45 | SEM / 224 | Colmar |
684 | LAMEY Daniel | 00:53:51 | V2M / 95 | Osenbach |
685 | AUBERT Martine | 00:53:53 | V1F / 48 | |
686 | AUBERT Thierry | 00:53:54 | SEM / 225 | S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
687 | BELLENEY Christine | 00:53:55 | CAF / 2 | Bart |
688 | SIGMANN Sylvie | 00:53:56 | V2F / 9 | Colmar Speed |
689 | BRUNNER Christophe | 00:53:57 | SEM / 226 | Ingersheim |
690 | GLE Hubert | 00:53:58 | V1M / 214 | Sao Colmar |
691 | HOFFMANN André | 00:53:59 | V2M / 96 | Colmar |
692 | FILLINGER Denise | 00:54:00 | V2F / 10 | Wintzfelfen |
693 | PINCET Patrick | 00:54:01 | V1M / 215 | Colmar |
694 | GABORIT Philippe | 00:54:02 | V1M / 216 | Triathlon Dannemarie |
695 | BIHR Raymond | 00:54:03 | V3M / 28 | Ind Dannemarie |
696 | TSCHIRREN Thierry | 00:54:04 | V1M / 217 | Horbourg-Wihr |
697 | FERRENBACH Jean-louis | 00:54:09 | V2M / 97 | Afpa |
698 | WEIGEL Pascal | 00:54:10 | V2M / 98 | Judo Club Kunheim |
699 | DEL FRAZE Vincent | 00:54:13 | V1M / 218 | Horbourg-Wihr |
700 | UTTENWEILER Olivia | 00:54:15 | SEF / 39 | Colmar |
701 | BAYARD David | 00:54:17 | SEM / 227 | Thaon |
702 | WEISS Damien | 00:54:22 | SEM / 228 | Biesheim |
703 | WYPYCH Michel | 00:54:36 | V4M / 2 | A C P Barr |
704 | LIENHART Severinne | 00:54:36 | SEF / 40 | Chatenois |
705 | LE CORRE Gilbert | 00:54:37 | V3M / 29 | Colmar |
706 | CHEMIN Doriane | 00:54:39 | ESF / 1 | Strasbourg |
707 | JASKULSKI Carole | 00:54:41 | V1M / 219 | Arboisan |
708 | POYET André | 00:54:42 | V3M / 30 | Wissembourg |
709 | ROCHE Emmanuel | 00:54:42 | V1M / 220 | Colmar |
710 | GUESDES René | 00:54:44 | V2M / 99 | Chalon En Champagne |
711 | RAMANARIVO Andrianary | 00:54:50 | V2M / 100 | Colmar |
712 | QUINTON Michel | 00:55:00 | V3M / 31 | Colmar Marathon Club |
713 | UNTZ Fabien | 00:55:02 | SEM / 229 | Sélestat |
714 | KLEIN Isabelle | 00:55:04 | V1F / 49 | Chatenois |
715 | WALZER Catherine | 00:55:05 | V1F / 50 | Vieuw Thann |
716 | NEYTON Raymonde | 00:55:07 | V2F / 11 | Altkirch |
717 | ROBERT Thierry | 00:55:16 | SEM / 230 | Ce Behr France |
718 | MERGEL Benoit | 00:55:17 | V1M / 221 | Bischeim |
719 | REBERT Michel | 00:55:18 | V2M / 101 | Colmar |
720 | GASPERMENT Olivier | 00:55:19 | SEM / 231 | Colmar |
721 | RAMANANARIVO Marie-rose | 00:55:20 | V2F / 12 | Colmar |
722 | DA CUNHA Renée | 00:55:22 | V3F / 1 | Biesheim |
723 | BRONNER Michel | 00:55:26 | V2M / 102 | Hunawihr |
724 | MALJEAN Alexis | 00:55:28 | SEM / 232 | Colmarr |
725 | TROPHY Jean-luc | 00:55:29 | V2M / 103 | Albany |
726 | CHATARD Bruno | 00:55:37 | V1M / 222 | Art Marciaux Colmar |
727 | PARENT Xavier | 00:55:41 | V1M / 223 | Colmar |
728 | MARTINI Jean-marie | 00:55:44 | V2M / 104 | Wettolsheim |
729 | MARCHAL Vincent | 00:55:55 | V1M / 224 | Obermorschwihr |
730 | BAHRI Philippe | 00:55:58 | V1M / 225 | Bischwihr |
731 | MILLER Hans Peter (Ger) | 00:55:59 | V1M / 226 | Grenzach Wyhlen |
732 | GREGOIRE Jérémy | 00:56:03 | SEM / 233 | Hunawihr |
733 | VILLAUME Dominique | 00:56:04 | V1F / 51 | Colmar |
734 | HALIPRET MARGOLLE Marie Noel | 00:56:06 | V1F / 52 | Pass Running |
735 | FREY Monique | 00:56:07 | V3F / 2 | Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
736 | NOEL Michel | 00:56:08 | SEM / 234 | Arvin Meritor |
737 | FROMONT Nathalie | 00:56:14 | SEF / 41 | Ce Behr France |
738 | GALLOY Josiane | 00:56:15 | V1F / 53 | Sncf |
739 | ERY Marcel | 00:56:16 | V2M / 105 | Trevenans |
740 | BRUCKERT Deborah | 00:56:18 | ESF / 2 | S/L Us Thann Athletisme |
741 | SIEGENFUHR Yvette | 00:56:19 | V2F / 13 | Gerardmer |
742 | SIEGENFUHR Daniel | 00:56:20 | V2M / 106 | S/L Asrhv Vallee Des Lacs Et D |
743 | INCONNU | 00:56:29 | ||
744 | GRAH Nathalie | 00:56:35 | SEF / 42 | Corcieux |
745 | GRAH Serge | 00:56:36 | V1M / 227 | Corcieux |
746 | KOEHL Amélie | 00:56:39 | CAF / 3 | Ittenheim |
747 | KOEHL Alexandre | 00:56:41 | V2M / 107 | Ittenheim |
748 | TOFANELLI Alain | 00:56:48 | V2M / 108 | Ce Sncf |
749 | THUN Laurence | 00:56:50 | V1F / 54 | Colmar |
750 | BANEUX Claudine | 00:56:50 | V1F / 55 | Turckheim |
751 | PAULUS Christophe | 00:56:51 | SEM / 235 | Colmar |
752 | BLAISON Gilles | 00:56:52 | V1M / 228 | Colmar |
753 | BEASSE Luc | 00:56:55 | SEM / 236 | Lingolsheim |
754 | INCONNU | 00:57:01 | ||
755 | RIFFET Catherine | 00:57:04 | V1F / 56 | Selestat |
756 | HUBERSCHWILLER Clotilde | 00:57:06 | CAF / 4 | Colmar |
757 | BALLESTERO Marie | 00:57:06 | SEF / 43 | Colmar |
758 | BOULENC Agnes | 00:57:09 | V1F / 57 | Colmar |
759 | EGELE Danièle | 00:57:12 | V1M / 229 | Colmar Marathon Club |
760 | POPELER Brieuc | 00:57:31 | SEM / 237 | Colmar |
761 | GONNIN Anne | 00:57:36 | V1F / 58 | Ammerschwihr |
762 | ZETTING Arsene | 00:57:40 | V2M / 109 | Houssen |
763 | KILLINGER Nathalie | 00:57:47 | SEF / 44 | Eschau |
764 | SCHMITT Beatrice | 00:57:53 | V1F / 59 | Colmar Marathon Club |
765 | LEHR Luc | 00:57:56 | SEM / 238 | Pulversheim |
766 | GETE Corinne | 00:58:00 | V1F / 60 | Colmar |
767 | GETE Etienne | 00:58:01 | V1M / 230 | Colmar |
768 | WECKERLE Jean-luc | 00:58:10 | V1M / 231 | Wittenheim |
769 | BOTH Odile | 00:58:11 | SEF / 45 | Coureur De Voegtlingshoffen |
770 | MARCHAL Nicole | 00:58:12 | V1F / 61 | Obermorschwihr |
771 | BRAND René | 00:58:14 | V4M / 3 | Colmar |
772 | SELVA Jacques | 00:58:33 | V3M / 32 | Colmar |
773 | SCHWARTZ Norbert | 00:58:46 | V3M / 33 | Soucht |
774 | DUPUY Géraldine | 00:58:55 | V1F / 62 | Colmar Speed |
775 | CAMPARIE Thierry | 00:58:56 | V2M / 110 | Souffelweyersheim |
776 | BRECKLE Claire | 00:59:09 | V2F / 14 | Zillisheim |
777 | FURSTENBERGER Franca | 00:59:11 | V2F / 15 | Herrlisheim |
778 | LIDY Jean-luc | 00:59:17 | V2M / 111 | Horbourg-Wihr |
779 | POPELER Michel | 00:59:19 | V3M / 34 | Colmar |
780 | PARENT Brigitte | 00:59:23 | V1F / 63 | Cmc |
781 | VILLAUME Jérémy | 00:59:40 | JUM / 6 | Colmar |
782 | SALCH Sandra | 00:59:50 | SEF / 46 | Eguisheim |
783 | FUHRER Anne Marie | 00:59:50 | V2F / 16 | Eguisheim |
784 | BOTH Philippe | 00:59:54 | SEM / 239 | Coureur De Voegtlingshoffen |
785 | KELLER Françoise | 00:59:59 | SEF / 47 | Kaysersberg |
786 | FUCHS Laurent | 01:00:01 | SEM / 240 | Sarreguemines |
787 | RISSER Marie-paule | 01:00:16 | V1F / 64 | Colmar |
788 | BASSOT Annie | 01:00:34 | SEF / 48 | Paris |
789 | LEGRAND Anne Sandrine | 01:00:35 | V1F / 65 | Colmar Seed |
790 | KISTNER Anita | 01:00:37 | V1F / 66 | Colmar Marathon Club |
791 | CALLEA Catherine | 01:02:05 | V2F / 17 | Colmar |
792 | DOS SANTOS Christine | 01:02:06 | SEF / 49 | Horbourg-Wihr |
793 | RIETSCH Philippe | 01:02:08 | SEM / 241 | Aspach |
794 | BONNEFOY Alain | 01:03:24 | V3M / 35 | S/L Us Pulversheim |
795 | GASSMANN Michele | 01:03:45 | V1F / 67 | Copp Alsace |
796 | MEGUIN Annick | 01:03:53 | V1F / 68 | Colmar |
797 | DRUMEL Vanina | 01:04:01 | SEF / 50 | Fortschwihr |
798 | THEVENIN Estelle | 01:04:03 | SEF / 51 | |
799 | BLEN Michel | 01:04:12 | V3M / 36 | Coup Alsace |
800 | CHENON Pascale | 01:04:33 | SEF / 52 | Colmar Marathon Club |
801 | DEBAISIEUX Alexandre | 01:04:39 | SEF / 53 | Lille |
802 | ROMAN Sandra | 01:04:40 | SEF / 54 | Chatenois Les Forges |
803 | RAUSCHMEYER Dominique | 01:05:05 | V2M / 112 | Strasbourg |
804 | RAUSCHMEYER Michel | 01:05:07 | V2M / 113 | Strasbourg |
805 | ROTA Laurent | 01:05:24 | SEM / 242 | Chatenois |
806 | VILLEGER Marie Helene | 01:05:26 | V1F / 69 | |
807 | SCHUPP Yvonne | 01:05:36 | V1F / 70 | Chatenois |
808 | KLINGER Françoise | 01:05:40 | SEF / 55 | Guebershwihr |
809 | SOUL Martine | 01:05:44 | V2F / 18 | Colmar Marathon Club |
810 | JEREZ Corinne | 01:06:47 | V1F / 71 | Colmar |
811 | DUCANCELLE Nicole | 01:08:33 | V2F / 19 | Colmar Marathon Club |
812 | BAS M.laure | 01:10:32 | V1F / 72 | As Lilly |
813 | AUBRY Audrey | 01:11:30 | SEF / 56 | Le Tholy |