Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:33:10 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
1968 |
V1M |
0001 |
0002 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Team Sport 2000 |
00:33:34 |
03'21''40 |
17.87 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0003 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:54 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
1956 |
V2M |
0001 |
0004 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
00:34:39 |
03'27''90 |
17.32 |
1968 |
V1M |
0003 |
0005 |
KIEFFEL |
Jérémy |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:34:44 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1986 |
SEM |
0001 |
0006 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:35:13 |
03'31''30 |
17.04 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0007 |
WALTER |
Jean-Paul |
As La Claquette |
00:35:33 |
03'33''30 |
16.88 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0008 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:35:54 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1965 |
V1M |
0005 |
0009 |
BENOIT |
Anthony |
Maisonsgoutte |
00:36:17 |
03'37''70 |
16.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0002 |
0010 |
BARRILLE |
Robertino |
Cus |
00:36:31 |
03'39''10 |
16.43 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0011 |
WOLFER |
Patrick |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:36:51 |
03'41''10 |
16.28 |
1957 |
V2M |
0003 |
0012 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Espace Marathon |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0013 |
VIOLET |
Henri |
As La Claquette |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
1961 |
V1M |
0007 |
0014 |
KOENINGER |
Frédéric |
Fouday |
00:38:17 |
03'49''70 |
15.67 |
1978 |
SEM |
0003 |
0015 |
KIENTZ |
Rémy |
Chatenois |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1970 |
SEM |
0004 |
0016 |
DEUTSCH |
Olivier |
Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1977 |
SEM |
0005 |
0017 |
KUHN |
Jonathan |
As La Claquette |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
1988 |
SEM |
0006 |
0018 |
BITZNER |
Jean-Luc |
Ski club d'oberhaslach |
00:39:00 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
1957 |
V2M |
0005 |
0019 |
JAEGLE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1973 |
SEM |
0007 |
0020 |
KANMACHER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1965 |
V1M |
0008 |
0021 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1952 |
V2M |
0006 |
0022 |
HALTER |
Jean-Claude |
Schirrhein |
00:39:22 |
03'56''20 |
15.24 |
1971 |
SEM |
0008 |
0023 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
As La Claquette |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15.04 |
1960 |
V1M |
0009 |
0024 |
FRIED |
Nicolas |
Molsheim |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1977 |
SEM |
0009 |
0025 |
MEYER |
Benjamin |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14.97 |
1989 |
JUM |
0001 |
0026 |
BOHIC |
Jean-Paul |
Ottrot |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1972 |
SEM |
0010 |
0027 |
FELLMANN |
Marc |
Neubois |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0028 |
BACHMANN |
Hélène |
Acca |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1969 |
SEF |
0001 |
0029 |
THELEN |
Juergen |
Selestat |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14.77 |
1965 |
V1M |
0010 |
0030 |
FERNANDEZ |
Celia |
Co Haute Moselotte |
00:40:51 |
04'05''10 |
14.69 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0031 |
KURTZ |
Dominique |
Gars du Val |
00:40:53 |
04'05''30 |
14.68 |
1953 |
V2M |
0008 |
0032 |
LOUX |
Romuald |
As Des Crs Strasbourg |
00:41:01 |
04'06''10 |
14.63 |
1980 |
SEM |
0011 |
0033 |
BAUDRY |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
0034 |
LOUX |
Robert |
As La Claquette |
00:41:12 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0011 |
0035 |
JEHL |
Dominique |
Orschwiller |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14.46 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
0036 |
ZIMBER |
Pascal |
Asc bnp Paribas |
00:41:40 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1961 |
V1M |
0013 |
0037 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14.35 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
0038 |
WECKERLE |
Jean-Luc |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0039 |
KLEIN |
Philippe |
Wittisheim |
00:42:16 |
04'13''60 |
14.20 |
1970 |
SEM |
0013 |
0040 |
BIRBAUM |
Wilfried |
Griesheim |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1978 |
SEM |
0014 |
0041 |
STILL |
Vivien |
Dinsheim |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1990 |
JUM |
0002 |
0042 |
KAMMERER |
Remi |
Breitenbach |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1972 |
SEM |
0015 |
0043 |
MANSER |
Richard |
Epfig |
00:42:56 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1968 |
V1M |
0015 |
0044 |
MARTIN |
Fabrice |
As La Claquette |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13.90 |
1971 |
SEM |
0016 |
0045 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Wisches |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0017 |
0046 |
WEBER |
Jean-Luc |
Muttersholtz |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13.81 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
0047 |
LEMMEL |
Patrick |
Coop Alsace |
00:43:31 |
04'21''10 |
13.79 |
1961 |
V1M |
0016 |
0048 |
BOFF |
Daniel |
As La Claquette |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1959 |
V1M |
0017 |
0049 |
DOLLÉ |
Pierre |
Maisonsgoutte |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1960 |
V1M |
0018 |
0050 |
HOUPPERT |
Grégory |
Les gars du Val |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
1981 |
SEM |
0019 |
0051 |
PROVOST |
Yann |
Lilly asl |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13.51 |
1973 |
SEM |
0020 |
0052 |
STROH |
Claude |
Messier Bugatti |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
0053 |
STILL |
Guy |
Dinsheim |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0054 |
BURCKEL |
Yannick |
Oberhausbergen |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1978 |
SEM |
0021 |
0055 |
HONORE |
Philippe |
Benfeld |
00:45:37 |
04'33''70 |
13.15 |
1973 |
SEM |
0022 |
0056 |
KIEFFER |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13.12 |
1980 |
SEM |
0023 |
0057 |
PRINCELLE |
Gilles |
Lilly asl |
00:45:53 |
04'35''30 |
13.08 |
1971 |
SEM |
0024 |
0058 |
BALL |
Patrick |
Lilly asl |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13.07 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0059 |
MARGRAFF |
Véronique |
F4P |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1969 |
SEF |
0003 |
0060 |
LEHMANN |
Alain |
Obernai |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12.89 |
1950 |
V2M |
0012 |
0061 |
ZANCHI |
Emmanuel |
Barr |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12.77 |
1968 |
V1M |
0020 |
0062 |
BRONN |
Jacques |
Vosges Trotters |
00:47:07 |
04'42''70 |
12.73 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0063 |
MANDRA |
Bruno |
Les gars du Val |
00:47:12 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
1964 |
V1M |
0022 |
0064 |
WEYRICH |
Guy |
Acal |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12.64 |
1962 |
V1M |
0023 |
0065 |
BEBON |
Jean-Claude |
Dieffenbach |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12.63 |
1969 |
SEM |
0025 |
0066 |
DAVID |
Daniel |
Albé |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1961 |
V1M |
0024 |
0067 |
ALLHEILY |
Martial |
Albé |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1967 |
V1M |
0025 |
0068 |
KNAUB |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0026 |
0069 |
DIEBOLD |
Patrick |
Lilly asl |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1971 |
SEM |
0027 |
0070 |
SONNTAG |
Gilbert |
Pass Running |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1938 |
V4M |
0001 |
0071 |
STILL |
Maaike |
Dinsheim sur Bruche |
00:50:09 |
05'00''90 |
11.96 |
1959 |
V1F |
0001 |
0072 |
FRANCK |
Jean Paul |
Les Gars Du Val Cross |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1952 |
V2M |
0013 |
0073 |
MEYER |
Valérie |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11.64 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
0074 |
GARCIA |
Thierry |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1960 |
V1M |
0026 |
0075 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
France Adot |
00:53:00 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
1937 |
V4M |
0002 |
0076 |
LANGLOIS |
Pierre |
Saint Dié |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1942 |
V3M |
0001 |
0077 |
MONTEIRO |
Joséphine |
Les Pieds Nickelés |
00:54:03 |
05'24''30 |
11.10 |
1970 |
SEF |
0004 |
0078 |
EVANGELISTA |
Dominique |
Lilly asl |
00:54:16 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
1970 |
SEM |
0028 |
0079 |
CLAD |
Yannick |
Breitenbach |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
0080 |
STAAT |
Bruno |
La Broque |
00:56:20 |
05'38''00 |
10.65 |
1978 |
SEM |
0030 |