735m |
||||||
Scr | Nom/Prénom | Club | Nais | Temps | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | Daul Janosch | TV Bühl | 1995 | 0:02:41 | MSB | 1 |
2 | Löhlau Ronja | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1996 | 0:02:52 | WSC | 1 |
3 | Bischoff Eileen | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1996 | 0:02:56 | WSC | 2 |
4 | Endrulat Dederic | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:02:59 | MSC | 1 |
5 | Brenhauer Kimberly | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:02 | WSC | 3 |
6 | Lenz Julian | TV Herxheim | 1996 | 0:03:05 | MSC | 2 |
7 | Gast Constantin | SV Birkenhördt | 1996 | 0:03:07 | MSC | 3 |
8 | Schillinger Maybritt | TV Schwetzingen | 1997 | 0:03:08 | WSC | 4 |
9 | Vater Anna-Maria | TSV Annweiler | 1997 | 0:03:09 | WSC | 5 |
10 | Scheib Lisa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1996 | 0:03:11 | WSC | 6 |
11 | Becker Alexander | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1996 | 0:03:12 | MSC | 4 |
12 | Czerwinski Janik | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:15 | MSC | 5 |
13 | Sarter Jonathan | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:17 | MSC | 6 |
14 | Zwicker Saskia | TV Offenbach | 1998 | 0:03:18 | WSD | 1 |
15 | Detzel Lorenz | TV Herxheim | 1998 | 0:03:19 | MSD | 1 |
16 | Westermeyer Marty | Climbach | 1998 | 0:03:20 | MSD | 2 |
17 | Starz Luca | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1996 | 0:03:21 | MSC | 7 |
18 | Bischoff Ve | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1998 | 0:03:23 | WSD | 2 |
19 | Dorn Yannick | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1996 | 0:03:25 | MSC | 8 |
20 | Ebert Dominik | TSG Grünstadt | 1999 | 0:03:26 | MSD | 3 |
21 | Port Alexander | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1999 | 0:03:27 | MSD | 4 |
22 | Ziegler Lea | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:29 | WSC | 7 |
23 | Löhlau Marie | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:30 | WSC | 8 |
24 | Gast Marco | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:03:31 | MSD | 5 |
25 | Kaltenbach Bejamin | SF Steinfeld | 1998 | 0:03:32 | MSD | 6 |
26 | Jäger Johannes | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:03:33 | MSD | 7 |
27 | Ebert Marc | TSG Grünstadt | 1999 | 0:03:34 | MSD | 8 |
28 | Schlick Jan | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:03:36 | MSD | 9 |
29 | Scherer Lea | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1996 | 0:03:37 | WSC | 9 |
30 | Oberhofer Marlene | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1999 | 0:03:38 | WSD | 3 |
31 | Funk Marc | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1999 | 0:03:39 | MSD | 10 |
32 | Regel Judith | TSV Iggelheim | 1998 | 0:03:40 | WSD | 4 |
33 | Böspflug Sophia | TV Herxheim | 1998 | 0:03:41 | WSD | 5 |
34 | Hobert Julian | Barbelroth | 1999 | 0:03:41 | MSD | 11 |
35 | Krichbaumer Victoria | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:42 | WSC | 10 |
36 | Schillinger Hendrik | TV Schwetzingen | 1999 | 0:03:45 | MSD | 12 |
37 | Wendel Tim | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:03:47 | MSD | 13 |
38 | Linder Loris | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1999 | 0:03:48 | MSD | 14 |
39 | Krichbaumer Nikolai | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:03:49 | MSD | 15 |
40 | Maier Alexandra | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:50 | WSC | 11 |
41 | Diehl Philip | TV Rheinzabern | 1999 | 0:03:50 | MSD | 16 |
42 | Scheib Lena | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:03:51 | WSD | 6 |
43 | Stübinger Nathalie | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:53 | WSC | 12 |
44 | Aspenleiter Lea | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1999 | 0:03:54 | WSD | 7 |
45 | Adaci Isabell | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1996 | 0:03:55 | WSC | 13 |
46 | Theilmann Nadine | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:03:56 | WSC | 14 |
47 | Bernhard Bastian | TV Herxheim | 2000 | 0:03:56 | MBA | 1 |
48 | Kern Anne-Catherine | TV Rheinzabern | 1997 | 0:03:59 | WSC | 15 |
49 | Rohde Larissa | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:04:00 | WSD | 8 |
50 | Spottke Cleo | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:04:04 | MSD | 17 |
51 | Scheib Lara | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1999 | 0:04:06 | WSD | 9 |
52 | Blessing Sebastian | TV Rheinzabern | 2000 | 0:04:07 | MBA | 2 |
53 | Föllinger Amelie | VFL Bellheim | 2000 | 0:04:08 | WBA | 1 |
54 | Lischer Benedikt | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:04:09 | MSD | 18 |
55 | Pappalardo Antonia | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2000 | 0:04:10 | WBA | 2 |
56 | Brune Fabian | TV Rheinzabern | 1999 | 0:04:12 | MSD | 19 |
57 | Lindner Lucie | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2001 | 0:04:29 | WBA | 3 |
58 | Legler Janett | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2001 | 0:04:32 | WBA | 4 |
59 | Engel Celina-Jasmin | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:04:33 | WSD | 10 |
60 | Schlindwein Marius | TV Rheinzabern | 2000 | 0:04:34 | MBA | 3 |
61 | Rohloff Ryan-Dave | TV Rheinzabern | 1999 | 0:04:35 | MSD | 20 |
62 | Meyer Lukas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:04:37 | MSD | 21 |
63 | Zentner Jana | TV Rheinzabern | 2001 | 0:04:38 | WBA | 5 |
64 | Schlindwein Natalja | TV Rheinzabern | 1997 | 0:04:39 | WSC | 16 |
65 | Schlindwein Natasha | TV Rheinzabern | 1996 | 0:04:49 | WSC | 17 |
66 | Broßart Nathalie | TV Rheinzabern | 2001 | 0:04:50 | WBA | 6 |
67 | Schlindwein Nadya | TV Rheinzabern | 1999 | 0:04:53 | WSD | 11 |
68 | Blessing Felix | TV Rheinzabern | 2001 | 0:04:58 | MBA | 4 |
69 | Ehrhardt Franziska | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2001 | 0:05:01 | WBA | 7 |
70 | Stübinger Noél | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1999 | 0:05:03 | MSD | 22 |
71 | Rohde Celine | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2000 | 0:05:11 | WBA | 8 |
72 | Stattmüller Celina | LG Kapellen-Drusweiler | 2001 | 0:05:23 | WBA | 9 |
73 | Sarter Felicia | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2001 | 0:05:24 | WBA | 10 |
74 | Schlindwein Jonathan | TV Rheinzabern | 2002 | 0:05:55 | MBA | 5 |
75 | Kern Marie-Christine | TV Rheinzabern | 2003 | 0:06:04 | WBA | 11 |
76 | Hobert Alina | Barbelroth | 2003 | 0:07:44 | WBA | 12 |
1790m
|
||||||
Scr | Nom/Prénom | Club | Nais | Temps | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | Nunnenmann Philipp | TV Herxheim | 1993 | 0:06:42 | MSA | 1 |
2 | Beiner Johannes | TV Herxheim | 1993 | 0:06:43 | MSA | 2 |
3 | Weindel Philipp | TV Herxheim | 1992 | 0:06:49 | MSA | 3 |
4 | Kuhn Kevin | TV Herxheim | 1993 | 0:06:51 | MSA | 4 |
5 | Lang Jessika | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1992 | 0:06:55 | WSA | 1 |
6 | Sewohl Lisa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1994 | 0:07:03 | WSB | 1 |
7 | Westermeyer Anais | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1993 | 0:07:12 | WSA | 2 |
8 | Djendji Lukas | TV Herxheim | 1993 | 0:07:14 | MSA | 5 |
9 | Raschka Julius | TV Rheinzabern | 1993 | 0:07:14 | MSA | 6 |
10 | Brust Maximilian | TV Rheinzabern | 1993 | 0:07:16 | MSA | 7 |
11 | Broßart Philipp | TV Rheinzabern | 1992 | 0:07:17 | MSA | 8 |
12 | Zwicker Patrick | TV Offenbach | 1994 | 0:07:22 | MSB | 1 |
13 | Kuhn Christoph | TV Herxheim | 1994 | 0:07:29 | MSB | 2 |
14 | Pfister Xavier | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1994 | 0:07:33 | MSB | 3 |
15 | Trauth Marius | TV Herxheim | 1995 | 0:07:43 | MSB | 4 |
16 | Marschar Lukas | TV Herxheim | 1994 | 0:07:45 | MSB | 5 |
17 | Pfeiffer Juliane | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1995 | 0:07:45 | WSB | 2 |
18 | Kaltenbach Jonas | SF Steinfeld | 1994 | 0:08:02 | MSB | 6 |
19 | Wasserfuhr Henrik | TV Rheinzabern | 1992 | 0:08:19 | MSA | 9 |
20 | Brock Lukas | TV Rheinzabern | 1993 | 0:08:24 | MSA | 10 |
21 | Gast Marius | SpVgg Bad Bergzabern | 1994 | 0:08:26 | MSB | 7 |
22 | Bauer Katharina | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1992 | 0:08:34 | WSA | 3 |
23 | Deutsch Beatrice | TV Herxheim | 1995 | 0:08:44 | WSB | 3 |
24 | Schuh Jan | TV Rheinzabern | 1992 | 0:08:50 | MSA | 11 |
25 | Kerth Tim | SF Steinfeld | 1995 | 0:08:52 | MSB | 8 |
26 | Wasserfuhr Björn | TV Rheinzabern | 1997 | 0:08:53 | MSB | 9 |
27 | Jäger Jana | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1995 | 0:09:47 | WSB | 4 |
28 | Clever Philipp | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1995 | 0:10:15 | MSB | 10 |
29 | Krichbaumer Franziska | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1995 | 0:10:20 | WSB | 5 |
30 | Maier Heidelinde | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1995 | 0:10:23 | WSB | 6 |
31 | Steinmetz Leonie | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1995 | 0:10:24 | WSB | 7 |
32 | Römer Lisa-Maria | TV Herxheim | 1994 | 0:11:32 | WSB | 8 |
3190m |
||||||
Scr | Nom/Prénom | Club | Nais | Temps | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | Hillesheim Moritz | TV Trebur | 1990 | 0:10:53 | MJB | 1 |
2 | Marz Lars | TV Herxheim | 1987 | 0:11:11 | MHK | 1 |
3 | Nowak Nurman | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1988 | 0:11:28 | MJA | 1 |
4 | Burckschat Benjamin | TV Herxheim | 1988 | 0:11:39 | MJA | 2 |
5 | Welte Martin | LG Stadtwerke München | 1971 | 0:11:45 | M30 | 1 |
6 | Bohlender Klaus | TV Herxheim | 1962 | 0:11:53 | M40 | 1 |
7 | Tanzer Caylak | TV Biberach | 1974 | 0:12:03 | M30 | 2 |
8 | Bohlender Andre | TV Herxheim | 1992 | 0:12:10 | MSA | 1 |
9 | Karl Dirk | TSG Grünstadt | 1968 | 0:12:20 | M30 | 3 |
10 | Pfister Victor | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1999 | 0:12:25 | MSA | 2 |
11 | Jakobs Christopher | TV Herxheim | 1991 | 0:12:27 | MJB | 2 |
12 | Zink Johannes | Drei weiße Kenianer | 1981 | 0:12:42 | MHK | 2 |
13 | Vollmer Olivier | Espace Cycles Wissembourg | 1976 | 0:12:52 | M30 | 4 |
14 | Ullrich Philipp | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1992 | 0:12:57 | MSA | 3 |
15 | Krebs Aline | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1988 | 0:13:02 | WJA | 1 |
16 | Rembor Jürgen | VFL Bellheim | 1968 | 0:13:04 | M30 | 5 |
17 | Eichmann Josef | VFL Bellheim | 1955 | 0:13:08 | M50 | 1 |
18 | Kühn Simon | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1990 | 0:13:18 | MJB | 3 |
19 | Fend Patrick | TV Herxheim | 1970 | 0:13:21 | M30 | 6 |
20 | Zepp Christoph | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1979 | 0:13:25 | MHK | 3 |
21 | Trauth Jennifer | TV Herxheim | 1992 | 0:13:31 | WSA | 1 |
22 | Schneider Alexis | Seebach | 1990 | 0:13:33 | MJB | 4 |
23 | Kuntz Marielle | Sport Entrainement Sante | 1973 | 0:13:38 | W30 | 1 |
24 | Daul Janosch | TV Bühl | 1995 | 0:13:39 | MSA | 4 |
25 | Fink Alfred | TSV Kandel | 1952 | 0:13:42 | M50 | 2 |
26 | Reis Joachim | BLG Hagenbach | 1964 | 0:13:52 | M40 | 2 |
27 | Lörcher Stephan | BLG Hagenbach | 1973 | 0:13:53 | M30 | 7 |
28 | Theilmann Rolf | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1953 | 0:13:55 | M50 | 3 |
29 | Müller Stefan | LLG Drei Buchen | 1966 | 0:14:12 | M40 | 3 |
30 | Kronenwett Stefan | HC Karlsbad | 1986 | 0:14:25 | MHK | 4 |
31 | Kroszewski Hans-Ulrich | TV Maikammer | 1951 | 0:14:27 | M50 | 4 |
32 | Rohde Christopher | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1967 | 0:14:32 | M40 | 4 |
33 | Dickmann Joachim | LLG Drei Buchen | 1962 | 0:14:49 | M40 | 5 |
34 | Beiner Laura | TV Herxheim | 1990 | 0:14:50 | WJB | 1 |
35 | Morgenthaler Karlheinz | TUS Schaidt | 1947 | 0:14:51 | M60 | 1 |
36 | Illukiewicz Elke | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1971 | 0:14:55 | W30 | 2 |
37 | Behr Wolfgang | LG Rülzheim | 1951 | 0:15:05 | M50 | 5 |
38 | Imhoff Andreas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1959 | 0:15:20 | M40 | 6 |
39 | Seither Kathi | TV Herxheim | 1961 | 0:15:22 | W40 | 1 |
40 | Siegel Heinz | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | 0:15:28 | M60 | 2 |
41 | Scheidt Thomas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1966 | 0:15:33 | M40 | 7 |
42 | Schilling Nieske | TV Nußdorf | 1991 | 0:15:33 | WJB | 2 |
43 | Löhlau Ronja | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1996 | 0:15:38 | WSA | 2 |
44 | Steinbacher Theo | TV Rheinzabern | 1944 | 0:15:40 | M60 | 3 |
45 | Zepp Stephan | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1978 | 0:15:47 | MHK | 5 |
46 | Fuhr Silvia | TV Rheinzabern | 1975 | 0:15:51 | W30 | 3 |
47 | Czerwinski Janik | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | 0:16:05 | MSA | 5 |
48 | Hanß Marcus | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1991 | 0:16:17 | MJB | 5 |
49 | Gast Marco | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | 0:16:19 | MSA | 6 |
50 | Haßelwander Jürgen | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1980 | 0:16:24 | MHK | 6 |
51 | Daul Daniel | Bühl | 1961 | 0:16:28 | M40 | 8 |
52 | Fischer Milena | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1986 | 0:16:34 | WHK | 1 |
53 | Hoffmann Ingrid | TV Offenbach | 1942 | 0:16:39 | W60 | 1 |
54 | Hanss Erich | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1956 | 0:17:26 | M50 | 6 |
55 | Maier Heidrun | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1961 | 0:17:44 | W40 | 2 |
56 | Widmann Jacques | Lauterbourg | 1961 | 0:18:11 | M40 | 9 |
57 | Knörr Günter | LG MuLi | 1947 | 0:18:19 | M60 | 4 |
58 | Müller Kerstin | LLG Drei Buchen | 1969 | 0:18:25 | W30 | 4 |
59 | Moser Sonja | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1984 | 0:18:42 | WHK | 2 |
60 | Wiehler-Kaltenbach Ingrid | SF Steinfeld | 1960 | 0:18:45 | W40 | 3 |
61 | Kern Anne-Catherine | TV Rheinzabern | 1997 | 0:19:21 | WSA | 3 |
62 | Böhm Manfred | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1938 | 0:19:29 | M60 | 5 |
63 | Bogenfeld Lothar | TV Rheinzabern | 1961 | 0:19:54 | M40 | 10 |
64 | Burg Carmen | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1984 | 0:20:09 | WHK | 3 |
65 | Kern Michaela | TV Rheinzabern | 1965 | 0:20:15 | W40 | 4 |
66 | Bitzer Bärbel | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:20:22 | W40 | 5 |
67 | Brauer Ernst | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1952 | 0:20:32 | M50 | 7 |
68 | Streily Willi | TG Oggersheim | 1941 | 0:20:56 | M60 | 6 |
69 | Ernst Friedrich | LLG Drei Buchen | 1939 | 0:21:05 | M60 | 7 |
70 | Brauer Heidi | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1953 | 0:21:11 | W50 | 1 |
71 | Gast Birgit | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:21:46 | W40 | 6 |
72 | Gast Josef | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:21:47 | M40 | 11 |
73 | Held Ulla | LLG Drei Buchen | 1962 | 0:22:11 | W40 | 7 |
74 | Höfler Florian | LLG Drei Buchen | 1991 | 0:22:54 | MJB | 6 |
75 | Bayer Marie-Louise | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | 0:23:12 | W60 | 2 |
76 | Ernst Josefine | LLG Drei Buchen | 1951 | 0:23:13 | W50 | 2 |
77 | Tschakert Armin | LG Rülzheim | 1925 | 0:32:26 | M70 | 1 |
5645m |
||||||
Scr | Nom/Prénom | Club | Nais | Temps | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | Losert Stephan | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1987 | 0:18:39 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Bender Rafael | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1978 | 0:19:09 | MHK | 2 |
3 | Edwards Kevin | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1989 | 0:19:29 | MJA | 1 |
4 | Rothschmitt Daniel | TSV Annweiler | 1987 | 0:19:40 | MHK | 3 |
5 | Titze Sebastian | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1984 | 0:19:44 | MHK | 4 |
6 | Hojden Simon | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1987 | 0:20:03 | MHK | 5 |
7 | Bernardon Ramon | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1979 | 0:20:20 | MHK | 6 |
8 | Schüttler Wilhelm | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1954 | 0:20:25 | M50 | 1 |
9 | Welte Martin | LG Stadtwerke München | 1971 | 0:20:40 | M30 | 1 |
10 | Körner Max | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1988 | 0:20:46 | MJA | 2 |
11 | Beccker Yvon | Sport Entrainement Sante | 1977 | 0:21:25 | M30 | 2 |
12 | Bayer Florian | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1991 | 0:21:34 | MJA | 3 |
13 | Kastner Jacques | Lembach | 1957 | 0:21:46 | M50 | 2 |
14 | Böllinger Bruno | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1959 | 0:21:47 | M40 | 1 |
15 | Karl Dirk | TSG Grünstadt | 1968 | 0:21:57 | M30 | 3 |
16 | Trauth Hans | TV Herxheim | 1960 | 0:22:09 | M40 | 2 |
17 | Rembor Jürgen | VFL Bellheim | 1968 | 0:22:25 | M30 | 4 |
18 | Renner Frank | TV Gimmeldingen | 1974 | 0:22:42 | M30 | 5 |
19 | Weisse Henri | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1955 | 0:22:57 | M50 | 3 |
20 | Martens Vera | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1969 | 0:23:00 | W30 | 1 |
21 | Iffrig Etienne | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1949 | 0:23:01 | M50 | 4 |
22 | Eichmann Josef | VFL Bellheim | 1955 | 0:23:03 | M50 | 5 |
23 | Heid Michael | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1964 | 0:23:13 | M40 | 3 |
24 | Edwards Dennis | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1951 | 0:23:39 | M50 | 6 |
25 | Plötner Claudia | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1966 | 0:23:42 | W40 | 1 |
26 | Fend Patrick | TV Herxheim | 1970 | 0:23:44 | M30 | 6 |
27 | Ohler Christian | LAC Insheim | 1965 | 0:24:16 | M40 | 4 |
28 | Schimpf Werner | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | 0:24:22 | M60 | 1 |
29 | Kuhn Martin | TV Herxheim | 1960 | 0:25:00 | M40 | 5 |
30 | Behr Wolfgang | LG Rülzheim | 1951 | 0:25:25 | M50 | 7 |
31 | Wicker Angelika | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1959 | 0:25:36 | W40 | 2 |
32 | Linger Herve | AS Seebach | 1968 | 0:25:39 | M30 | 7 |
33 | Müller Eric | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1971 | 0:25:53 | M30 | 8 |
34 | Ritschel Anja | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1946 | 0:26:17 | W60 | 1 |
35 | Dickmann Joachim | LLG Drei Buchen | 1962 | 0:26:34 | M40 | 6 |
36 | Seither Kathi | TV Herxheim | 1961 | 0:27:02 | W40 | 3 |
37 | Weber Reinhold | LAC Insheim | 1947 | 0:27:03 | M60 | 2 |
38 | Klein Gerhard | LC Haßloch | 1939 | 0:27:06 | M60 | 3 |
39 | Miksch Peter | LAC Insheim | 1955 | 0:27:09 | M50 | 8 |
40 | Steinbacher Theo | TV Rheinzabern | 1944 | 0:27:17 | M60 | 4 |
41 | Weissbeck Dominique | AS Seebach | 1968 | 0:27:39 | M30 | 9 |
42 | Praska Alfred | VLG Maximiliansau | 1948 | 0:27:43 | M50 | 9 |
43 | Seibel Werner | SC Hauenstein | 1953 | 0:27:49 | M50 | 10 |
44 | Schillinger Birgit | TV Schwetzingen | 1963 | 0:27:54 | W40 | 4 |
45 | Rohde Christopher | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1967 | 0:27:56 | M40 | 7 |
46 | Knörr Günter | LG MuLi | 1947 | 0:28:17 | M60 | 5 |
47 | Gast Josef | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:28:22 | M40 | 8 |
48 | Haßelwander Jürgen | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1980 | 0:28:36 | MHK | 7 |
49 | Scheidt Thomas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1966 | 0:29:16 | M40 | 9 |
50 | Theilmann Rolf | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1953 | 0:29:31 | M50 | 11 |
51 | Imhoff Andreas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1959 | 0:29:32 | M40 | 10 |
52 | Jenke Mario | RV Offenbach | 1966 | 0:29:57 | M40 | 11 |
53 | Brecht Gerhard | TV Germania St. Ilgen | 1937 | 0:30:09 | M70 | 1 |
54 | Perseke Paul | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1949 | 0:30:34 | M50 | 12 |
55 | Hanss Erich | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1956 | 0:30:58 | M50 | 13 |
56 | Hoffmann Birgit | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1961 | 0:31:04 | W40 | 5 |
57 | Haubold Wilhelm | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1954 | 0:31:04 | M50 | 14 |
58 | Zepp Otto | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1953 | 0:31:05 | M50 | 15 |
59 | Maier Heidrun | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1961 | 0:31:13 | W40 | 6 |
60 | Steinmetz Andreas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1966 | 0:31:16 | M40 | 12 |
61 | Müller Timo | SV Silz | 1991 | 0:31:19 | MJA | 4 |
62 | Stilb Dominik | DVA Pfälzerwald | 1973 | 0:31:20 | M30 | 10 |
63 | Kern Hans Martin | TV Rheinzabern | 1966 | 0:31:23 | M40 | 13 |
64 | Sandmaier Helga | LAC Insheim | 1958 | 0:31:40 | W40 | 7 |
65 | Scheurer Peter | LG MuLi | 1958 | 0:32:02 | M40 | 14 |
66 | Müller Kerstin | LLG Drei Buchen | 1969 | 0:32:03 | W30 | 2 |
67 | Müller Stefan | LLG Drei Buchen | 1966 | 0:32:04 | M40 | 15 |
68 | Böhm Manfred | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1938 | 0:32:28 | M60 | 6 |
69 | Moser Sonja | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1984 | 0:32:51 | WHK | 1 |
70 | Wicker Udo | Saulheim | 1952 | 0:33:03 | M50 | 16 |
71 | Pfeifer David | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1994 | 0:33:40 | MJA | 5 |
72 | Pfeifer Volker | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1962 | 0:33:49 | M40 | 16 |
73 | Bitzer Bärbel | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:34:07 | W40 | 8 |
74 | Boltz Klaus | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1938 | 0:34:08 | M60 | 7 |
75 | Flos Gerda | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1960 | 0:34:20 | W40 | 9 |
76 | Miksch Maria | LAC Insheim | 1962 | 0:34:28 | W40 | 10 |
77 | Held Oskar | LLG Drei Buchen | 1947 | 0:34:30 | M60 | 8 |
78 | Reinemuth Elke | LAC Insheim | 1965 | 0:34:42 | W40 | 11 |
79 | Streily Willi | TG Oggersheim | 1941 | 0:34:54 | M60 | 9 |
80 | Starck Sabine | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1963 | 0:35:28 | W40 | 12 |
81 | Kaiser Norbert | TV Offenbach | 1941 | 0:35:39 | M60 | 10 |
82 | Bayer Marie-Louise | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | 0:36:11 | W60 | 2 |
83 | Ernst Friedrich | LLG Drei Buchen | 1939 | 0:36:18 | M60 | 11 |
9820m |
||||||
Scr | Nom/Prénom | Club | Nais | Temps | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | Sarter Andreas | TSV Annweiler | 1967 | 0:35:23 | M40 | 1 |
2 | Wagner Marco | LAG Obere Murg | 1979 | 0:35:27 | MHK | 1 |
3 | Schnider Roman | LSG Karlsruhe | 1978 | 0:36:07 | MHK | 2 |
4 | Katongole David | Muggensturm | 1975 | 0:36:15 | M30 | 1 |
5 | Moog Paul | Aventure Extreme | 1969 | 0:36:55 | M30 | 2 |
6 | Weis Werner | TV Biberach | 1955 | 0:37:18 | M50 | 1 |
7 | Ellis Dirk | Kedder racing Team Karlsruhe | 1965 | 0:38:17 | M40 | 2 |
8 | Braun Moritz | LG Offenburg | 1969 | 0:38:42 | M30 | 3 |
9 | Hausberger Christian | ANA RAC Wissembourg | 1964 | 0:39:11 | M40 | 3 |
10 | Zangmeister Uwe | LLG Drei Buchen | 1970 | 0:39:15 | M30 | 4 |
11 | Leuchtner Alexander | Rastatter TV | 1969 | 0:39:26 | M30 | 5 |
12 | Hetzel Albert | ISRI France | 1962 | 0:39:48 | M40 | 4 |
13 | Tanzer Caylak | TV Biberach | 1974 | 0:40:02 | M30 | 6 |
14 | Hinze Stefan | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1963 | 0:40:18 | M40 | 5 |
15 | Karl Dirk | TSG Grünstadt | 1968 | 0:40:36 | M30 | 7 |
16 | Rudolphi Markus | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1971 | 0:40:49 | M30 | 8 |
17 | Rokitta Timo | TSG Grünstadt | 1966 | 0:40:58 | M40 | 6 |
18 | Schwartz Norbert | TSV Annweiler | 1960 | 0:41:06 | M40 | 7 |
19 | Ritter Frank | TUS Niederkirchen | 1964 | 0:41:25 | M40 | 8 |
20 | Trapp Andreas | RSC Felsenland | 1969 | 0:41:36 | M30 | 9 |
21 | Lennemann Alexander | Mannheim | 1968 | 0:41:39 | M30 | 10 |
22 | Schnepf Christian | SG Stern Gaggenau | 1978 | 0:41:47 | MHK | 3 |
23 | Bernardon Ramon | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1979 | 0:41:55 | MHK | 4 |
24 | Apel Roger | ASV Landau | 1960 | 0:42:30 | M40 | 9 |
25 | Trapp Tobias | RSC Felsenland | 1970 | 0:42:44 | M30 | 11 |
26 | Knopf Valerie | LSG Karlsruhe | 1973 | 0:43:11 | W30 | 1 |
27 | Rott Florent | Unitas Brumath | 1957 | 0:43:17 | M50 | 2 |
28 | Ebert Stefan | TSG Grünstadt | 1966 | 0:43:24 | M40 | 10 |
29 | Dambach Thomas | TSV Kandel | 1961 | 0:43:31 | M40 | 11 |
30 | Schulze Martin | TF Feuerbach | 1989 | 0:43:34 | MJA | 1 |
31 | Herbach Thomas | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1959 | 0:44:01 | M40 | 12 |
32 | Fleischmann Jochen | TF Feuerbach | 1962 | 0:44:29 | M40 | 13 |
33 | Dubois William | Aventure Extreme | 1951 | 0:44:35 | M50 | 3 |
34 | Kleinert Dominique | Aventure Extreme | 1964 | 0:44:37 | M40 | 14 |
35 | Kronenwett Stefan | HC Karlsbad | 1986 | 0:44:41 | MHK | 5 |
36 | Kerth Volker | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:44:43 | M40 | 15 |
37 | Baier Andreas | LSG Karlsruhe | 1969 | 0:46:22 | M30 | 12 |
38 | Heitz Frank | LLG Drei Buchen | 1964 | 0:46:30 | M40 | 16 |
39 | Meixner Dieter | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1944 | 0:46:40 | M60 | 1 |
40 | Öztürk Aslan | TGW Worms | 1984 | 0:46:45 | MHK | 6 |
41 | Lörcher Stephan | BLG Hagenbach | 1973 | 0:46:53 | M30 | 13 |
42 | Regel Thomas | TSV Iggelheim | 1972 | 0:46:54 | M30 | 14 |
43 | Bonse Markus | TSV Kandel | 1965 | 0:46:57 | M40 | 17 |
44 | Lederle Klaus | LLG Drei Buchen | 1959 | 0:46:59 | M40 | 18 |
45 | Nagel Heiko | LSG Karlsruhe | 1964 | 0:47:21 | M40 | 19 |
46 | Reis Joachim | BLG Hagenbach | 1964 | 0:47:22 | M40 | 20 |
47 | Roese Jörg | TV Hatzenbühl | 1967 | 0:47:23 | M40 | 21 |
48 | Dawo Franz | TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon | 1951 | 0:48:00 | M50 | 4 |
49 | Koch Wolfgang | TSV Annweiler | 1953 | 0:48:01 | M50 | 5 |
50 | Kaiser Udo | TSG Kaiserslautern | 1953 | 0:48:16 | M50 | 6 |
51 | Stüber Rüdiger | TSV Grünstadt | 1956 | 0:48:31 | M50 | 7 |
52 | Dickmann Joachim | LLG Drei Buchen | 1962 | 0:48:33 | M40 | 22 |
53 | Rott Bruno | EVS Seebach | 1964 | 0:48:44 | M40 | 23 |
54 | Müller Paul | TV Biberach | 1967 | 0:48:58 | M40 | 24 |
55 | Hohmann Rolf | ASV Landau | 1943 | 0:49:05 | M60 | 2 |
56 | Morgenstern Kai | LG Rülzheim | 1973 | 0:49:20 | M30 | 15 |
57 | Halbleib Jürgen | Karlsruhe | 1969 | 0:49:29 | M30 | 16 |
58 | Will Bernd | Landau | 1968 | 0:49:32 | M30 | 17 |
59 | Müller Stefan | LLG Drei Buchen | 1966 | 0:49:40 | M40 | 25 |
60 | Hoffmann Thomas | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1958 | 0:49:50 | M40 | 26 |
61 | Behr Wolfgang | LG Rülzheim | 1951 | 0:50:12 | M50 | 8 |
62 | Becker Joachim | Schweigen | 1974 | 0:50:16 | M30 | 18 |
63 | Schulz Hans Peter | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1962 | 0:50:28 | M40 | 27 |
64 | Wydra Sven | Landau | 1979 | 0:50:36 | MHK | 7 |
65 | Lode Joachim | TF Feuerbach | 1959 | 0:50:42 | M40 | 28 |
66 | Gerhart Franz | TSG Jockgrim | 1950 | 0:50:57 | M50 | 9 |
67 | Wünstel Michael | TV Hatzenbühl | 1961 | 0:51:38 | M40 | 29 |
68 | Kroszewski Hans-Ulrich | TV Maikammer | 1951 | 0:51:55 | M50 | 10 |
69 | Mesel Ludwig | LC Bad Dürkheim | 1935 | 0:52:29 | M70 | 1 |
70 | Pappalardo Carlo | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:53:08 | M40 | 30 |
71 | Breithaupt Rolf | Karlsbad | 1945 | 0:53:57 | M60 | 3 |
72 | Tilmann Franz | Nordbadenlauftreff | 1956 | 0:54:20 | M50 | 11 |
73 | Beutel Wolfgang | OHG Landau | 1961 | 0:54:33 | M40 | 31 |
74 | Gast Josef | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:56:39 | M40 | 32 |
75 | Lauth Gerard | France Adot | 1937 | 0:57:37 | M70 | 2 |
76 | Schoch Thomas | Annweiler | 1972 | 0:57:39 | M30 | 19 |
77 | Pfeiffer Hans | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | 0:57:53 | M40 | 33 |
78 | Höfler Thomas | LLG Drei Buchen | 1964 | 0:57:57 | M40 | 34 |
79 | Brecht Gerhard | TV Germania St. Ilgen | 1937 | 0:57:58 | M70 | 3 |
80 | Maier Heidrun | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1961 | 0:58:07 | W40 | 1 |
81 | Ring Werner | TV Rheinzabern | 1959 | 1:01:58 | M40 | 35 |
82 | Keller Stefan | .. | 1961 | 1:04:02 | M40 | 36 |
83 | Rothhaar Martin | PSV Pirmasens | 1952 | 1:05:27 | M50 | 12 |
84 | Böttger Yves | Bad Bergzabern | 1973 | 1:06:02 | M30 | 20 |
85 | Gerlach Dieter | Maikammer | 1968 | 1:06:29 | M30 | 21 |
86 | Ring Elisabeth | TV Rheinzabern | 1961 | 1:13:13 | W40 | 2 |