Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
GATHY |
Alexis |
Team Megaphone |
00:16:41 |
03'20''20 |
17.98 |
1987 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
KEYLING |
Chritophe |
Ascm |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
1969 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1979 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
MERDJA |
Karim |
Go Sport |
00:16:54 |
03'22''80 |
17.75 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
HASSANI |
Brahim |
Clestra Running |
00:17:30 |
03'30''00 |
17.14 |
1958 |
V2M |
0001 |
0006 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:33 |
03'30''60 |
17.09 |
1971 |
SEM |
0005 |
0007 |
BEUTELSTETTER |
Jacky |
Avolsheim |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1964 |
V1M |
0001 |
0008 |
ESCHBACH |
Stephane |
Trimoval |
00:18:35 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1990 |
JUM |
0001 |
0009 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
1973 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
BOURGASSER |
Steeve |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:18:42 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1983 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Ascm |
00:19:21 |
03'52''20 |
15.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0002 |
0012 |
BRAUN |
Jean marc |
Asl Roberstau |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
1966 |
V1M |
0003 |
0013 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:19:24 |
03'52''80 |
15.46 |
1967 |
V1M |
0004 |
0014 |
HOLWEG |
Stephane |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1970 |
SEM |
0008 |
0015 |
MOUTON |
Philippe |
Marmoutier |
00:19:32 |
03'54''40 |
15.36 |
1969 |
SEM |
0009 |
0016 |
OHLMANN |
Pascal |
Cap Liberté Dettwiller |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1967 |
V1M |
0005 |
0017 |
KAUFMANN |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1993 |
MIM |
0001 |
0018 |
SOUIHI |
Mbarek |
Strasbourg |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1958 |
V2M |
0002 |
0019 |
MERTZ |
Valentin |
Brumath |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1987 |
SEM |
0010 |
0020 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
1967 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
JOHARY |
Michel |
12Ra Oberhoffen |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1959 |
V1M |
0007 |
0022 |
DUPRE LA TOUR |
Charles etienne |
Strasbourg |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
1981 |
SEM |
0011 |
0023 |
RéMINIAC |
Jérémy |
Ca Rosheim |
00:20:15 |
04'03''00 |
14.81 |
1994 |
MIM |
0002 |
0024 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean Martin |
Ass |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1948 |
V3M |
0001 |
0025 |
SCHOLZ |
Eddy |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1959 |
V1M |
0008 |
0026 |
DHÉROT |
Patrick |
Strasbourg |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1963 |
V1M |
0009 |
0027 |
BUFFLER |
Sebastien |
Gymnastique Brumath |
00:20:23 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1972 |
SEM |
0012 |
0028 |
MARIE |
Jacques |
Ascm |
00:20:39 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1961 |
V1M |
0010 |
0029 |
KRATZEISEN |
Steve |
Wasselonne |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1983 |
SEM |
0013 |
0030 |
RUETSCH |
Paul |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1953 |
V2M |
0003 |
0031 |
|
|
|
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
|
|
0001 |
0032 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Gries |
00:20:49 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1988 |
SEF |
0001 |
0033 |
VETZ |
Claude |
Wantzenau |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
0034 |
KREMSER |
Emmanuel |
Les Tortues |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
1974 |
SEM |
0014 |
0035 |
TRENDEL |
Damien |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:21:01 |
04'12''20 |
14.27 |
1974 |
SEM |
0015 |
0036 |
FREY |
Jean louis |
Hochstett |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1958 |
V2M |
0004 |
0037 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:21:21 |
04'16''20 |
14.05 |
1966 |
V1M |
0012 |
0038 |
MOSSLER |
Laurent |
Wasselonne |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1984 |
SEM |
0016 |
0039 |
BELINGAR |
Florence |
Marathon Vignoble Als |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1994 |
MIF |
0001 |
0040 |
REYNAERT |
Jerome |
Mietsheim |
00:21:33 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1973 |
SEM |
0017 |
0041 |
METZGER |
Guillaume |
Strasbourg |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
1986 |
SEM |
0018 |
0042 |
GASULLA |
Manon |
Marathon Vignoble Als |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1994 |
MIF |
0002 |
0043 |
DEBES |
Francis |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1978 |
SEM |
0019 |
0044 |
GRANDIN |
Sabine |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1958 |
V2F |
0001 |
0045 |
HEITZ |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1968 |
V1M |
0013 |
0046 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
00:22:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1952 |
V2M |
0005 |
0047 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Ascm |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1963 |
V1M |
0014 |
0048 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
Haguenau |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0049 |
FERRENBACH |
Christian |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1963 |
V1M |
0015 |
0050 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0051 |
BOURRE |
Nicolas |
Ca Rosheim |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1993 |
MIM |
0003 |
0052 |
DUMONT |
Nadine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1975 |
SEF |
0002 |
0053 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0020 |
0054 |
DUFFAU |
Patrick |
Obernai |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
1957 |
V2M |
0007 |
0055 |
KIEFFER |
Fabrice |
Haguenau |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0021 |
0056 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
00:22:55 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0057 |
DORMONT |
Louis |
Vc Eckversheim |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1992 |
CAM |
0001 |
0058 |
MEYER |
Antoine |
Usocome |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1961 |
V1M |
0017 |
0059 |
HOFFNER |
Didier |
Ascm |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
1970 |
SEM |
0022 |
0060 |
HAGER |
Thierry |
Ascm |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1961 |
V1M |
0018 |
0061 |
BURG |
Eric |
Nordheim |
00:23:19 |
04'39''80 |
12.87 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
0062 |
STEINMETZ |
Jean Paul |
Epsan |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1949 |
V2M |
0009 |
0063 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
Usocome |
00:23:28 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0064 |
BURG |
Thibault |
Nordheim |
00:23:29 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1992 |
CAM |
0002 |
0065 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
1967 |
V1M |
0020 |
0066 |
FUCHS |
Vincent |
Ecole Wingersheim |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1967 |
V1M |
0021 |
0067 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Eckwersheim |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1944 |
V3M |
0002 |
0068 |
DUPONT |
Nathan |
Unitas Brumath |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0069 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean Pierre |
Ulp |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1946 |
V3M |
0003 |
0070 |
PERNOT |
Elisabeth |
Ce Sncf |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
1961 |
V1F |
0001 |
0071 |
BENALI |
Nabil |
Selestat |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1994 |
MIM |
0004 |
0072 |
BOUR |
Laurence |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
0073 |
LEPORTIER |
Amandine |
Saverne |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1992 |
CAF |
0001 |
0074 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean michel |
Haguenau |
00:24:25 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0075 |
BRUN |
Catherine |
Fcpe Brumath |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1967 |
V1F |
0003 |
0076 |
MERTZ |
Coralie |
Brumath |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1989 |
JUF |
0001 |
0077 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruch |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1963 |
V1M |
0023 |
0078 |
KRIEGER |
Gerard |
Ascm |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0079 |
BALL |
Patrick |
As Lilly |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
1958 |
V2M |
0011 |
0080 |
FLEURY |
Louise |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1992 |
CAF |
0002 |
0081 |
DUPONT |
Thibaut |
Sg Brumath |
00:24:42 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1993 |
MIM |
0005 |
0082 |
GRUNDER |
Claude |
Judo Brumath |
00:24:50 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
1966 |
V1M |
0024 |
0083 |
MULLER |
Loic |
Lupstein |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0023 |
0084 |
POTHIER |
Nicolas |
Judo Brumath |
00:24:59 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1969 |
SEM |
0024 |
0085 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1971 |
SEM |
0025 |
0086 |
LOBSTEIN |
Gilbert |
Olwisheim |
00:25:09 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1947 |
V3M |
0005 |
0087 |
WENDLING |
Laura |
Dauendorf |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
1993 |
MIF |
0003 |
0088 |
HOHNADEL |
Maud |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:16 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1980 |
SEF |
0003 |
0089 |
LUX |
Monique |
Haguenau |
00:25:24 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1959 |
V1F |
0004 |
0090 |
LEGAYE |
Pierre |
Osthoffen |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0025 |
0091 |
BRINON |
Corinne |
Brumath |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
1969 |
SEF |
0004 |
0092 |
HOFFSESS |
Gilles |
Judo Brumath |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1969 |
SEM |
0026 |
0093 |
JURKOWSKI |
Jean Pierre |
Ecole Arc En Ciel |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1967 |
V1M |
0026 |
0094 |
MAETZ |
Renaud |
Unitas Brumath |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
1994 |
MIM |
0006 |
0095 |
SPITZER |
Beatrice |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
0096 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim Sur S |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1947 |
V3M |
0006 |
0097 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Ascm |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1970 |
SEM |
0027 |
0098 |
TRAPP |
Marie |
Offendorf |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1985 |
SEF |
0005 |
0099 |
HOENEN |
Raymond |
Brasserie Kro |
00:26:25 |
05'17''00 |
11.36 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
0100 |
SPINNER |
Gérard |
Avenheim |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
1948 |
V3M |
0007 |
0101 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1963 |
V1F |
0006 |
0102 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Bischiem |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
1964 |
V1M |
0027 |
0103 |
MOSSLER |
Frederic |
Wasselonne |
00:26:59 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1957 |
V2M |
0013 |
0104 |
RASOLONJATOVO |
Romeo |
Brumath |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1967 |
V1M |
0028 |
0105 |
PONARD |
Valerie |
Gm Strasbourg |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0106 |
PONARD |
Alexandre |
Triatlon Hochfelden |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1974 |
SEM |
0028 |
0107 |
DOIN |
Maryline |
Duravit |
00:27:06 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1979 |
SEF |
0006 |
0108 |
HERRMANN |
Murielle |
Kaltenhouse |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1974 |
SEF |
0007 |
0109 |
MATT |
Tania |
Puma |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1972 |
SEF |
0008 |
0110 |
RINCKEL |
Eric |
Puma |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
1972 |
SEM |
0029 |
0111 |
WISS |
Gerard |
Ascm |
00:27:14 |
05'26''80 |
11.02 |
1955 |
V2M |
0014 |
0112 |
BOENISCH |
Thierry |
Le Manet |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1972 |
SEM |
0030 |
0113 |
ROSTALSKI |
Renee |
Gambsheim |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
1951 |
V2F |
0002 |
0114 |
WOLFF |
Désirée |
Gougenheim |
00:27:34 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1969 |
SEF |
0009 |
0115 |
PIERRE |
Cecile |
Brumath |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1972 |
SEF |
0010 |
0116 |
TUGEND |
Annie |
Brumath |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1968 |
V1F |
0008 |
0117 |
DOS SAUTOS |
Manuel |
Saverne |
00:27:55 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1944 |
V3M |
0008 |
0118 |
REYMANN |
Christophe |
Wintershouse |
00:28:01 |
05'36''20 |
10.71 |
1970 |
SEM |
0031 |
0119 |
DIEUDONNE |
Didier |
Brumath |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
1963 |
V1M |
0029 |
0120 |
DRELLER |
Anthony |
Ca Rosheim |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1983 |
SEM |
0032 |
0121 |
RUBECK |
Richard |
Ascm |
00:28:19 |
05'39''80 |
10.59 |
1965 |
V1M |
0030 |
0122 |
WENDLING |
Sophie |
Fcpe Brumath |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1976 |
SEF |
0011 |
0123 |
VIAL |
Valerie |
Brumath |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1969 |
SEF |
0012 |
0124 |
ANDRIAMANAMPISOA |
Virginie |
Fcpe Brumath |
00:28:24 |
05'40''80 |
10.56 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
0125 |
LEGAYE |
Valerie |
Osthoffen |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1971 |
SEF |
0014 |
0126 |
BOIME |
Marie Helene |
Pfettisheim |
00:28:32 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1970 |
SEF |
0015 |
0127 |
WOLFF |
Denis |
Gougenheim |
00:28:33 |
05'42''60 |
10.51 |
1967 |
V1M |
0031 |
0128 |
STEINMETZ |
Virginie |
Schiltigheim |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1976 |
SEF |
0016 |
0129 |
TRAUTMANN |
Julien |
Osclath |
00:28:37 |
05'43''40 |
10.48 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
0130 |
REYNAERT |
Anita |
Mietsheim |
00:28:40 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1974 |
SEF |
0017 |
0131 |
HOENEN |
Patricia |
Sg Brumath |
00:28:51 |
05'46''20 |
10.40 |
1954 |
V2F |
0003 |
0132 |
DIEUDONNE |
Marie jeanne |
Brumath |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
1957 |
V2F |
0004 |
0133 |
BALANQUEUX |
Yoann |
Clestra Running |
00:29:37 |
05'55''40 |
10.13 |
1989 |
JUM |
0003 |
0134 |
SCHENCK |
Cyrille |
Haguenau |
00:31:03 |
06'12''60 |
9.66 |
1966 |
V1M |
0032 |
0135 |
SCHENCK |
Sylvie |
Haguenau |
00:31:04 |
06'12''80 |
9.66 |
1966 |
V1F |
0009 |
0136 |
IONESCU |
Codruta |
Fcpe Brumath |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1969 |
SEF |
0018 |
0137 |
RICHARD |
Lionel |
Brumath |
00:31:09 |
06'13''80 |
9.63 |
1970 |
SEM |
0033 |
0138 |
MAETZ |
Catherine |
Brumath |
00:31:10 |
06'14''00 |
9.63 |
1964 |
V1F |
0010 |
0139 |
CAVALIER |
Loïc |
Eckwersheim |
00:31:37 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0034 |
0140 |
REUTENAUER |
Emilie |
Uc Vendenheim |
00:31:37 |
06'19''40 |
9.49 |
1983 |
SEF |
0019 |
0141 |
KOEHL |
Michele |
Gougenheim |
00:31:42 |
06'20''40 |
9.46 |
1971 |
SEF |
0020 |
0142 |
CHALL |
Claire |
Brumath |
00:31:45 |
06'21''00 |
9.45 |
1963 |
V1M |
0033 |
0143 |
GRATHWOHL |
Anne |
Les Mix |
00:34:10 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1973 |
SEF |
0021 |
0144 |
DI PALMA |
Magali |
Strasbourg |
00:34:29 |
06'53''80 |
8.70 |
1975 |
SEF |
0022 |
0145 |
BALANQUEUX |
Patrick |
Clestra Running |
00:34:40 |
06'56''00 |
8.65 |
1961 |
V1M |
0034 |
0146 |
RUETSCH |
Danièle |
Gougenheim |
00:35:18 |
07'03''60 |
8.50 |
1965 |
V1F |
0011 |
0147 |
DIETRICH |
Myriam |
Tgi De Saverne |
00:37:14 |
07'26''80 |
8.06 |
1954 |
V2F |
0005 |
0148 |
NEHLIG |
Gabrielle |
Griesheim S Souffel |
00:37:28 |
07'29''60 |
8.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0035 |