400m Super Poussins & Poussins |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | BECHER | Enzo | Asptt Strasbourg | 00:01:19 | 18.23 | 1996 | POM | 0001 |
2 | EL AOUINA | Amal | As La Claquette | 00:01:23 | 17.35 | 1997 | POF | 0001 |
3 | BOUKI | Camille | Strasbourg | 00:01:26 | 16.74 | 1998 | SPF | 0001 |
4 | DOGAN | Fathi | Asp Vauban | 00:01:27 | 16.55 | 1997 | POM | 0002 |
5 | BALTZINGER | Jérémie | Vendenheim | 00:01:28 | 16.36 | 1998 | SPM | 0001 |
6 | GIRARDOT | Enzo | Asp Vauban | 00:01:28 | 16.36 | 1999 | SPM | 0002 |
7 | JRAJRIA | Mehdi | Asp Vauban | 00:01:29 | 16.18 | 1999 | SPM | 0003 |
8 | EL AOUINA | Hamza | As La Claquette | 00:01:31 | 15.82 | 1998 | SPM | 0004 |
9 | HOFFNER | Victor | Illkirch | 00:01:32 | 15.65 | 1998 | SPM | 0005 |
10 | YETER | Izzetcan | Asp Vauban | 00:01:33 | 15.48 | 1997 | POM | 0003 |
11 | GHANNAY | Nader | Tannerie | 00:01:33 | 15.48 | 1999 | SPM | 0006 |
12 | FONTAINE | Jéremie | Léo Lagrange | 00:01:34 | 15.32 | 1998 | SPM | 0007 |
13 | KOPF | Lisa | Morschwiller | 00:01:34 | 15.32 | 1997 | POF | 0002 |
14 | FRACCHIOLLA | Clément | Rt Schweighouse | 00:01:35 | 15.16 | 2000 | SPM | 0008 |
15 | BERHARDIN | Maéva | Molsheim | 00:01:36 | 15.00 | 1998 | SPF | 0002 |
16 | YETER | Seliman | Asp Vauban | 00:01:36 | 15.00 | 1999 | SPM | 0009 |
17 | BECHER | Aimé | Obermodern | 00:01:37 | 14.85 | 1999 | SPM | 0010 |
18 | BAUER | Jimmy | Asp Vauban | 00:01:38 | 14.69 | 2000 | SPM | 0011 |
19 | SCHMITT | Eloïse | Asptt Strasbourg | 00:01:40 | 14.40 | 1998 | SPF | 0003 |
20 | PILLOT | Esteban | Asp Vauban | 00:01:42 | 14.12 | 1999 | SPM | 0012 |
21 | BOURNINE | Samuel | Asp Vauban | 00:01:45 | 13.71 | 1999 | SPM | 0013 |
22 | SCHIEBERLE | Marion | Lingolsheim | 00:01:45 | 13.71 | 1998 | SPF | 0004 |
23 | BOUZERDA | Jaouad | Asp Vauban | 00:01:46 | 13.58 | 1999 | SPM | 0014 |
24 | BRUN | Alexandre | Asp Vauban | 00:01:46 | 13.58 | 2000 | SPM | 0015 |
25 | BEGUE | Camille | Strasbourg | 00:01:47 | 13.46 | 1997 | POF | 0003 |
26 | COLSON | Lucas | Eckbolsheim | 00:01:47 | 13.46 | 1999 | SPM | 0016 |
27 | BIAR | Anas | Asp Vauban | 00:01:48 | 13.33 | 1999 | SPM | 0017 |
28 | BIGO | Alexis | Ibal Lingolsheim | 00:01:48 | 13.33 | 1997 | POM | 0004 |
29 | CLAUSS | Emilie | Lingolsheim | 00:01:48 | 13.33 | 1998 | SPF | 0005 |
30 | FERRAULT | Maximilien | Asp Vauban | 00:01:49 | 13.21 | 1998 | SPM | 0018 |
31 | DOGAN | Ela | Asp Vauban | 00:01:49 | 13.21 | 1999 | SPF | 0006 |
32 | DOGAN | Kenan | Asp Vauban | 00:01:51 | 12.97 | 2000 | SPM | 0019 |
33 | DANEY DE MARCILLAC | Antoine | Bischheim | 00:01:53 | 12.74 | 2000 | SPM | 0020 |
34 | HEIMBURGER | Julien | Asp Vauban | 00:01:53 | 12.74 | 1998 | SPM | 0021 |
35 | NEVEU | Grégoire | Tc Wolfisheim | 00:01:55 | 12.52 | 1999 | SPM | 0022 |
36 | BELLIN | Agathe | Lingolsheim | 00:01:56 | 12.41 | 1999 | SPF | 0007 |
37 | PILLOT | Louka | Asp Vauban | 00:01:56 | 12.41 | 2001 | SPM | 0023 |
38 | BOUZERDA | Youness | Strasbourg | 00:01:57 | 12.31 | 2001 | SPM | 0024 |
39 | HIMBER | Manon | Bischheim | 00:01:58 | 12.20 | 2001 | SPF | 0008 |
40 | MEYER | Blandine | Erstein | 00:01:58 | 12.20 | 2000 | SPF | 0009 |
41 | NEVEU | Lucile | Lingolsheim | 00:02:00 | 12.00 | 2002 | SPF | 0010 |
42 | JACONO | Laurie | Lingolsheim | 00:02:02 | 11.80 | 1998 | SPF | 0011 |
43 | MANCHO | Maxime | Rosheim | 00:02:04 | 11.61 | 1998 | SPM | 0025 |
44 | BELLIN | Edgar | Lingolsheim | 00:02:06 | 11.43 | 2002 | SPM | 0026 |
45 | CORSI | Alizée | Obernai | 00:02:28 | 9.73 | 2001 | SPF | 0012 |
46 | DOUAY | Mehdi | Asp Vauban | 00:02:28 | 9.73 | 2002 | SPM | 0027 |
47 | PINCON | Noé | Ecole Popp-erstein | 00:02:30 | 9.60 | 2002 | SPM | 0028 |
48 | MANCHO | Antoine | Rosheim | 00:02:30 | 9.60 | 2001 | SPM | 0029 |
49 | PILLOT | Connor | Strasbourg | 00:02:53 | 8.32 | 2004 | SPM | 0030 |
400m Benjamins(es) |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | ROTHACKER | Damien | Optissimo | 00:01:11 | 20.28 | 1995 | BEM | 0001 |
2 | EL AOUINA | Nora | As La Claquette | 00:01:15 | 19.20 | 1994 | BEF | 0001 |
3 | SCHMITT | Valentin | Asptt Strasbourg | 00:01:15 | 19.20 | 1995 | BEM | 0002 |
4 | JOUAITI | Mélanie | Iba Lingolsheim | 00:01:17 | 18.70 | 1995 | BEF | 0002 |
5 | SERRADJ | Assia | As La Claquette | 00:01:18 | 18.46 | 1994 | BEF | 0003 |
6 | KOPFF | Charline | Morschwiller | 00:01:20 | 18.00 | 1994 | BEF | 0004 |
7 | FONTAINE | Damien | Leo Lagrange | 00:01:22 | 17.56 | 1996 | BEM | 0003 |
8 | RUBAT | Mégane | Haguenau | 00:01:26 | 16.74 | 1995 | BEF | 0005 |
9 | LABEAUVIE | Valentin | 00:01:36 | 15.00 | 1994 | BEM | 0004 | |
800m Minimes |
||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/Cat |
1 | BLANCHARD | Laetitia | Intersport | 00:03:05 | 15.57 | 1992 | MIF | 0001 |
2 | MOERSCHEL | Lysiane | Lingolsheim | 00:03:15 | 14.77 | 1992 | MIF | 0002 |