Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:32:36 |
03'15''60 |
18.40 |
1968 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
BOUROUA |
Yassine |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:33:25 |
03'20''50 |
17.96 |
1986 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:31 |
03'21''10 |
17.90 |
1970 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:33:42 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1977 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
HOLTZBERGER |
Frederic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:56 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1974 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Passports Mutzig |
00:33:58 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
1963 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
LORENTZ |
Christian |
Acca |
00:34:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1966 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
Ora Tbra |
00:34:02 |
03'24''20 |
17.63 |
1964 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:06 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0006 |
0010 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:11 |
03'25''10 |
17.55 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0011 |
LABEAUVIE |
Yannick |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:34:15 |
03'25''50 |
17.52 |
1969 |
SEM |
0007 |
0012 |
MANNINO |
Frederic |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:34:25 |
03'26''50 |
17.43 |
1980 |
SEM |
0008 |
0013 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:34:33 |
03'27''30 |
17.37 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
0014 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:35:05 |
03'30''50 |
17.10 |
1974 |
SEM |
0010 |
0015 |
KEYLING |
Christophe |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:35:10 |
03'31''00 |
17.06 |
1969 |
SEM |
0011 |
0016 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
La Saline |
00:35:38 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1969 |
SEM |
0012 |
0017 |
KOEHL |
Frédéric |
Upsa |
00:35:44 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
0018 |
WALTER |
Jean Paul |
As La Claquette |
00:36:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1958 |
V1M |
0005 |
0019 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
Gunther Walther |
00:36:03 |
03'36''30 |
16.64 |
1957 |
V2M |
0001 |
0020 |
BOLA |
Alex |
Haguenau |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:36:18 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
1976 |
SEM |
0014 |
0022 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:36:27 |
03'38''70 |
16.46 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0023 |
FRIDLI |
James |
Pompiers De Strasbourg |
00:36:32 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1969 |
SEM |
0016 |
0024 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
La Wantzenau |
00:36:38 |
03'39''80 |
16.38 |
1969 |
SEM |
0017 |
0025 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:36:40 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1976 |
SEM |
0018 |
0026 |
GALIM |
Max |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:36:41 |
03'40''10 |
16.36 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0027 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:37:05 |
03'42''50 |
16.18 |
1969 |
SEM |
0019 |
0028 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:37:12 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0007 |
0029 |
BALTZER |
Stephane |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:14 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1988 |
JUM |
0001 |
0030 |
RONDIO |
Romain |
General Motors |
00:37:22 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0008 |
0031 |
BOUDERBANE |
Farid |
Strasbourg |
00:37:24 |
03'44''40 |
16.04 |
1968 |
SEM |
0020 |
0032 |
HUSS |
Mario |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1955 |
V2M |
0003 |
0033 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:29 |
03'44''90 |
16.01 |
1969 |
SEM |
0021 |
0034 |
BALLIS |
Julien |
Goersdorf |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1987 |
SEM |
0022 |
0035 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:37 |
03'45''70 |
15.95 |
1960 |
V1M |
0009 |
0036 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
Afcf Alsace |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
0037 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:37:52 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0005 |
0038 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Bischoffsheim |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
1976 |
SEM |
0023 |
0039 |
WENDLING |
Patrick |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0010 |
0040 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
As Lilly |
00:38:04 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1968 |
SEM |
0024 |
0041 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lac Lauterbourg |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1954 |
V2M |
0006 |
0042 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:38:14 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
1970 |
SEM |
0025 |
0043 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15.65 |
1963 |
V1M |
0011 |
0044 |
DEVIENNE |
Ludovic |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:38:27 |
03'50''70 |
15.60 |
1969 |
SEM |
0026 |
0045 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Unitas Brumath |
00:38:40 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1960 |
V1M |
0012 |
0046 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
1966 |
V1M |
0013 |
0047 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15.40 |
1974 |
SEM |
0027 |
0048 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Yannick |
Conseil General |
00:39:05 |
03'54''50 |
15.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
0028 |
0049 |
LOUE |
Pierre |
Bruker Wissembourg |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15.31 |
1975 |
SEM |
0029 |
0050 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
00:39:14 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1971 |
SEM |
0030 |
0051 |
ERB |
Jean |
Sdea |
00:39:20 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
1962 |
V1M |
0014 |
0052 |
LASCHWENG |
Nathalie |
Gym Sarrebourg |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1976 |
SEF |
0001 |
0053 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:39:26 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
1962 |
V1M |
0015 |
0054 |
REINAULT |
Christophe |
Le Repère Des Sorciers |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15.20 |
1969 |
SEM |
0031 |
0055 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
00:39:30 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0056 |
GUTH |
Raphael |
Mommenheim |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1971 |
SEM |
0032 |
0057 |
KINTZ |
Jean François |
Suc |
00:39:41 |
03'58''10 |
15.12 |
1968 |
SEM |
0033 |
0058 |
MAUDUIT |
Eric |
General Motors |
00:39:49 |
03'58''90 |
15.07 |
1966 |
V1M |
0017 |
0059 |
UNTERNER |
Marc |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:39:51 |
03'59''10 |
15.06 |
1968 |
SEM |
0034 |
0060 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1978 |
SEF |
0002 |
0061 |
PICHOT |
Lilian |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15.04 |
1970 |
SEM |
0035 |
0062 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:39:55 |
03'59''50 |
15.03 |
1987 |
SEM |
0036 |
0063 |
HALOUANI |
Noureddine |
Strasbourg |
00:40:06 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0037 |
0064 |
CLEMENTZ |
Thierry |
Masterfoods |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
0065 |
HAMROUN |
Mohamed |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1956 |
V2M |
0007 |
0066 |
SEEL |
Joël |
Dauendorf |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1967 |
V1M |
0018 |
0067 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0068 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1968 |
SEM |
0039 |
0069 |
ROUABAA |
Djamel |
As Constantine |
00:40:27 |
04'02''70 |
14.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0040 |
0070 |
JANES |
Rene |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1963 |
V1M |
0020 |
0071 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:33 |
04'03''30 |
14.80 |
1969 |
SEM |
0041 |
0072 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Schaeffler France |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1969 |
SEM |
0042 |
0073 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0074 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
1941 |
V3M |
0001 |
0075 |
ESCHBACH |
Jeremy |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruch |
00:40:44 |
04'04''40 |
14.73 |
1987 |
SEM |
0044 |
0076 |
BIGOT |
Andre |
Ana Fc Jab |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14.72 |
1957 |
V2M |
0008 |
0077 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:40:47 |
04'04''70 |
14.71 |
1970 |
SEM |
0045 |
0078 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
As Gunther Walter |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
1974 |
SEM |
0046 |
0079 |
OHLMANN |
Pierre |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0021 |
0080 |
ESCHBACH |
Stephane |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruch |
00:40:57 |
04'05''70 |
14.65 |
1990 |
CAM |
0001 |
0081 |
SCHATZ |
Marie Christine |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14.64 |
1965 |
V1F |
0001 |
0082 |
ARON |
Martial |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14.59 |
1970 |
SEM |
0047 |
0083 |
STEFFEN |
Raymond |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:13 |
04'07''30 |
14.56 |
1965 |
V1M |
0022 |
0084 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Herrlisheim |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1963 |
V1M |
0023 |
0085 |
HARTMANN |
Cedric |
Masterfoods |
00:41:17 |
04'07''70 |
14.53 |
1976 |
SEM |
0048 |
0086 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Masterfoods |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14.53 |
1960 |
V1M |
0024 |
0087 |
HUNZINGER |
Roland |
Dittel Team Colmar |
00:41:23 |
04'08''30 |
14.50 |
1962 |
V1M |
0025 |
0088 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14.42 |
1952 |
V2M |
0009 |
0089 |
REINAGEL |
Jean Claude |
Schaeffler France |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1959 |
V1M |
0026 |
0090 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14.38 |
1963 |
V1M |
0027 |
0091 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1963 |
V1M |
0028 |
0092 |
DUSSOURD |
Michel |
General Motors |
00:42:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1974 |
SEM |
0049 |
0093 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14.28 |
1963 |
V1M |
0029 |
0094 |
WINZENRIETH |
Raoul |
Afcf Alsace |
00:42:04 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1961 |
V1M |
0030 |
0095 |
FATOUX |
Christian |
Strasbourg |
00:42:07 |
04'12''70 |
14.25 |
1957 |
V2M |
0010 |
0096 |
SCHROETTER |
Rémy |
Sapeurs Pompiers Rosheim |
00:42:10 |
04'13''00 |
14.23 |
1970 |
SEM |
0050 |
0097 |
ZINCK |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14.17 |
1972 |
SEM |
0051 |
0098 |
LABARELLE |
Marc |
As Lauterbourg |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1964 |
V1M |
0031 |
0099 |
STRICHER |
Antoine |
Sarrebourg |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14.15 |
1956 |
V2M |
0011 |
0100 |
DEMAY |
Eric |
Lor'Run |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1967 |
V1M |
0032 |
0101 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:38 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1978 |
SEM |
0052 |
0102 |
ENGELHARDT |
Frederic |
Haguenau |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14.06 |
1977 |
SEM |
0053 |
0103 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0033 |
0104 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14.02 |
1968 |
SEM |
0054 |
0105 |
CRAVEUR |
Lionel |
Tennis Oberhoffen |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14.00 |
1971 |
SEM |
0055 |
0106 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
Schirmeck |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1965 |
V1M |
0034 |
0107 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13.92 |
1966 |
V1M |
0035 |
0108 |
DITONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13.90 |
1966 |
V1M |
0036 |
0109 |
KALB |
Frédéric |
Mertzwiller |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13.88 |
1967 |
V1M |
0037 |
0110 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:43:23 |
04'20''30 |
13.83 |
1966 |
V1M |
0038 |
0111 |
NEUROHR |
Christian |
Stutzheim |
00:43:24 |
04'20''40 |
13.82 |
1964 |
V1M |
0039 |
0112 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La Walck |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13.74 |
1969 |
SEM |
0056 |
0113 |
NETZER |
Sebastien |
Ingwiller |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
1980 |
SEM |
0057 |
0114 |
BOULOIS |
Cedric |
Neuf Brisach |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1975 |
SEM |
0058 |
0115 |
ROTHAN |
Jean Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:43:48 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1970 |
SEM |
0059 |
0116 |
FALLACARA |
Vincent |
Saverne |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13.69 |
1970 |
SEM |
0060 |
0117 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13.68 |
1964 |
V1M |
0040 |
0118 |
KELLER |
Michel |
Dalhunden |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13.67 |
1968 |
SEM |
0061 |
0119 |
PASCOLO |
Stéphane |
Ntn France |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1977 |
SEM |
0062 |
0120 |
HECKEL |
Béatrice |
Uberach |
00:44:01 |
04'24''10 |
13.63 |
1962 |
V1F |
0002 |
0121 |
ARON |
Fabien |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0063 |
0122 |
STIEG |
Freddy |
La Saline |
00:44:06 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1965 |
V1M |
0041 |
0123 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1947 |
V3M |
0002 |
0124 |
SUSS |
André |
Stundwiller |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1965 |
V1M |
0042 |
0125 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
1960 |
V1M |
0043 |
0126 |
KILICOGLU |
Erhan |
Strasbourg |
00:44:26 |
04'26''60 |
13.50 |
1970 |
SEM |
0064 |
0127 |
JACOB |
Georges |
Sew Usocome |
00:44:29 |
04'26''90 |
13.49 |
1969 |
SEM |
0065 |
0128 |
VINCENT |
Eric |
Schweighouse |
00:44:30 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1971 |
SEM |
0066 |
0129 |
RIVENEL |
Gregory |
Lingolsheim |
00:44:31 |
04'27''10 |
13.48 |
1978 |
SEM |
0067 |
0130 |
BASTIAN |
Bernard |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1941 |
V3M |
0003 |
0131 |
BROSE |
Ginette |
Asm Cus |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1960 |
V1F |
0003 |
0132 |
SUZON |
Franck |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:44:45 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
1965 |
V1M |
0044 |
0133 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
00:44:48 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1969 |
SEM |
0068 |
0134 |
MEYER |
Vincent |
Mertzwiller |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1967 |
V1M |
0045 |
0135 |
KNAEBEL |
Sébastien |
Profil Alsace Niederlaut. |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0069 |
0136 |
VELTEN |
Alexis |
Niederbronn |
00:44:59 |
04'29''90 |
13.34 |
1989 |
JUM |
0002 |
0137 |
REEB |
Francis |
Griesbach |
00:45:02 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0138 |
GIRAUDON |
Sébastien |
54Rt Haguenau |
00:45:05 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
1984 |
SEM |
0070 |
0139 |
GIRAUDON |
Serge |
54Rt Haguenau |
00:45:12 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1957 |
V2M |
0012 |
0140 |
LEMIRE |
Tanguy |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0071 |
0141 |
HUCK |
Patrick |
Rohr Sports Et Loisirs |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1958 |
V1M |
0046 |
0142 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Dettwiller |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13.25 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
0143 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Luc |
Ina France |
00:45:19 |
04'31''90 |
13.24 |
1976 |
SEM |
0072 |
0144 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:45:20 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
1967 |
V1M |
0048 |
0145 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:45:21 |
04'32''10 |
13.23 |
1972 |
SEM |
0073 |
0146 |
MATTER |
Jean Marie |
Ingwiller |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1964 |
V1M |
0049 |
0147 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:31 |
04'33''10 |
13.18 |
1966 |
V1M |
0050 |
0148 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:36 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1967 |
V1M |
0051 |
0149 |
WERMELINGER |
Laurent |
Acsp Mulhouse |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13.14 |
1970 |
SEM |
0074 |
0150 |
MARTZ |
Jean Louis |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:45:42 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1950 |
V2M |
0013 |
0151 |
OUERGHI |
Chihab |
Haguenau |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1977 |
SEM |
0075 |
0152 |
ROYET |
Raphael |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13.12 |
1976 |
SEM |
0076 |
0153 |
WUST |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
00:45:47 |
04'34''70 |
13.11 |
1966 |
V1M |
0052 |
0154 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn L. Bains |
00:45:51 |
04'35''10 |
13.09 |
1943 |
V3M |
0005 |
0155 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café Sati |
00:45:56 |
04'35''60 |
13.06 |
1946 |
V3M |
0006 |
0156 |
GESELL |
Hubert |
Kindwiller |
00:45:59 |
04'35''90 |
13.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0077 |
0157 |
RUCH |
Jean Georges |
La Saline |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13.03 |
1964 |
V1M |
0053 |
0158 |
CARDONA |
Jean Michel |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:46:06 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0159 |
WALTER |
Jacky |
Cial Running Club |
00:46:08 |
04'36''80 |
13.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0054 |
0160 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Asc Hager |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1957 |
V2F |
0001 |
0161 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Rountzenheim |
00:46:11 |
04'37''10 |
12.99 |
1961 |
V1M |
0055 |
0162 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
1954 |
V2M |
0015 |
0163 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Masterfoods |
00:46:19 |
04'37''90 |
12.95 |
1962 |
V1M |
0056 |
0164 |
KNAEBEL |
Robert |
Profil Alsace Niederlaut. |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
1963 |
V1M |
0057 |
0165 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
1970 |
SEM |
0078 |
0166 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
Masterfoods |
00:46:27 |
04'38''70 |
12.92 |
1963 |
V1M |
0058 |
0167 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Papoulet |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12.91 |
1968 |
SEM |
0079 |
0168 |
SPECHT |
Jean Baptiste |
Uberach |
00:46:36 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1963 |
V1M |
0059 |
0169 |
KLEINMANN |
Jean |
Brumath |
00:46:45 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
1973 |
SEM |
0080 |
0170 |
BURCKEL |
Yannick |
Oberhausbergen |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
1978 |
SEM |
0081 |
0171 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Mulhausen |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12.68 |
1976 |
SEM |
0082 |
0172 |
SCHWARTZ |
Patrick |
Brumath |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1959 |
V1M |
0060 |
0173 |
BANNWARTH |
Christian |
Lagny Sur Marne |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12.67 |
1970 |
SEM |
0083 |
0174 |
KERN |
Christophe |
Steinbourg |
00:47:22 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1968 |
SEM |
0084 |
0175 |
CROCHEMORE |
Patrice |
Marienthal |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1964 |
V1M |
0061 |
0176 |
BITSCH |
Jean Marc |
Viessmann |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
1967 |
V1M |
0062 |
0177 |
HAESSIG |
Noël |
Schaeffler France |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12.64 |
1967 |
V1M |
0063 |
0178 |
SCHANDELMEYER |
Alain |
Schweighouse |
00:47:30 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0085 |
0179 |
ZETTLER |
Jurgen |
Wurmersheim |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
1960 |
V1M |
0064 |
0180 |
SCHIMPF |
Jean |
Ntn France |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
1975 |
SEM |
0086 |
0181 |
FRANCK |
Sandrine |
Riedseltz |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1970 |
SEF |
0003 |
0182 |
SCHALLER |
M |
Bischwiller |
00:47:50 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
1957 |
V2M |
0016 |
0183 |
CASTEROT |
Christian |
Ras |
00:47:53 |
04'47''30 |
12.53 |
1963 |
V1M |
0065 |
0184 |
BAUMANN |
Christine |
Alteckendorf |
00:47:57 |
04'47''70 |
12.51 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
0185 |
CABOS |
Cecile |
Haguenau |
00:47:58 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1979 |
SEM |
0087 |
0186 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:48:00 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
1971 |
SEM |
0088 |
0187 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Rac Wissembourg |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12.49 |
1961 |
V1M |
0066 |
0188 |
SPIELMANN |
Franck |
La Saline |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12.46 |
1990 |
CAM |
0002 |
0189 |
RUSS |
Reinhold |
Lt Ettlingen |
00:48:20 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1971 |
SEM |
0089 |
0190 |
BOLOGNINI |
Eric |
Wittenheim |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1959 |
V1M |
0067 |
0191 |
ESCHBACH |
Patrick |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruch |
00:48:25 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
1963 |
V1M |
0068 |
0192 |
DUFANT |
Sebastien |
Oberhausbergen |
00:48:32 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1972 |
SEM |
0090 |
0193 |
DI NANNO |
Carlo |
Bischheim |
00:48:37 |
04'51''70 |
12.34 |
1966 |
V1M |
0069 |
0194 |
CLAUSS |
Andre |
La Saline |
00:48:56 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1962 |
V1M |
0070 |
0195 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
Alpin Francais |
00:48:57 |
04'53''70 |
12.26 |
1952 |
V2M |
0017 |
0196 |
KERN |
Michael |
Dossenheim / Zinsel |
00:49:21 |
04'56''10 |
12.16 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
0197 |
KARCHER |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
00:49:26 |
04'56''60 |
12.14 |
1963 |
V1M |
0071 |
0198 |
MOTSCH |
Emmanuel |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1971 |
SEM |
0091 |
0199 |
VACHON |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:49:43 |
04'58''30 |
12.07 |
1955 |
V2M |
0018 |
0200 |
LAUX |
Frank |
Minversheim |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1971 |
SEM |
0092 |
0201 |
LOEFFLER |
Didier |
Schweighouse |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1967 |
V1M |
0072 |
0202 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12.05 |
1970 |
SEM |
0093 |
0203 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1958 |
V1M |
0073 |
0204 |
KINTZ |
Frédéric |
Illkirch |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0074 |
0205 |
GERTZ |
Rémy |
Schleithal |
00:49:54 |
04'59''40 |
12.02 |
1961 |
V1M |
0075 |
0206 |
UMECKER |
Katia |
Hôpital Haguenau |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
0207 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Hôpital Haguenau |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12.01 |
1964 |
V1M |
0076 |
0208 |
BOBBE |
Christian |
Illkirch |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1949 |
V2M |
0019 |
0209 |
PAPIN |
Evelyne |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:05 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
1957 |
V2F |
0002 |
0210 |
BEUNAT |
Christiane |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
0211 |
SCHLAFLANG |
Pierre |
Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:50:08 |
05'00''80 |
11.97 |
1961 |
V1M |
0077 |
0212 |
KLEINMANN |
Vincent |
As Lilly |
00:50:27 |
05'02''70 |
11.89 |
1975 |
SEM |
0094 |
0213 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:50:29 |
05'02''90 |
11.89 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0214 |
WOLLENSCHLAEGER |
Michel |
Brumath |
00:50:37 |
05'03''70 |
11.85 |
1959 |
V1M |
0078 |
0215 |
STEINMETZ |
Claude |
Hôpital Haguenau |
00:50:41 |
05'04''10 |
11.84 |
1958 |
V1M |
0079 |
0216 |
DABERAT |
Martine |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:50:42 |
05'04''20 |
11.83 |
1967 |
V1F |
0006 |
0217 |
SCHWOEHRER |
Sebastien |
Schweighouse |
00:50:44 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1976 |
SEM |
0095 |
0218 |
HARDY |
Agnes |
Schweighouse |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1970 |
SEF |
0005 |
0219 |
HEBTING |
Virginie |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11.81 |
1969 |
SEF |
0006 |
0220 |
BERTRAND |
Francis |
Scharrachbergheim |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1945 |
V3M |
0007 |
0221 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11.81 |
1958 |
V1M |
0080 |
0222 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:50:57 |
05'05''70 |
11.78 |
1971 |
SEM |
0096 |
0223 |
ACKER |
José |
Schweighouse S.Moder |
00:51:08 |
05'06''80 |
11.73 |
1961 |
V1M |
0081 |
0224 |
RISCH |
Gilbert |
Schaeffler France |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1961 |
V1M |
0082 |
0225 |
HOLWECK |
Christophe |
Schiltigheim |
00:51:24 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1979 |
SEM |
0097 |
0226 |
FRIEDRICH |
Stephane |
Tri Bischwiller |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1972 |
SEM |
0098 |
0227 |
STEINMETZ |
Eric |
Kaltenhouse |
00:51:46 |
05'10''60 |
11.59 |
1965 |
V1M |
0083 |
0228 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
As Lilly |
00:51:50 |
05'11''00 |
11.58 |
1947 |
V3M |
0008 |
0229 |
THAL |
Stephanie |
La Saline |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11.57 |
1975 |
SEF |
0007 |
0230 |
GARCIN |
Sylvie |
Ittenheim |
00:51:53 |
05'11''30 |
11.56 |
1971 |
SEF |
0008 |
0231 |
MULLER |
Geraldine |
Baerenthal |
00:51:59 |
05'11''90 |
11.54 |
1968 |
SEF |
0009 |
0232 |
MOLL |
Michel |
Ohlungen |
00:52:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
1951 |
V2M |
0021 |
0233 |
BAUTZ |
Christian |
Mutualite |
00:52:07 |
05'12''70 |
11.51 |
1960 |
V1M |
0084 |
0234 |
EICHENLAUB |
Marie Paule |
Profil Alsace Niederlaut. |
00:52:08 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1969 |
SEF |
0010 |
0235 |
ZERR |
Yves |
Neewiller |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1969 |
SEM |
0099 |
0236 |
KENNEL |
Yannick |
Schweighouse |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11.48 |
1981 |
SEM |
0100 |
0237 |
SHWARTZ |
Laurent |
Fc Eschau |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1963 |
V1M |
0085 |
0238 |
DIEBOLD |
Francis |
Saint Sauveur |
00:52:21 |
05'14''10 |
11.46 |
1950 |
V2M |
0022 |
0239 |
NOVAKOVIC |
Stephanie |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:52:26 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1978 |
SEF |
0011 |
0240 |
KAUTZMANN |
Martine |
Sl Fc Haguenau |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1967 |
V1F |
0007 |
0241 |
LIMBACH |
François Xavier |
Monswiller |
00:52:48 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1967 |
V1M |
0086 |
0242 |
LIEBES |
Sebastien |
Dambach-La-Ville |
00:52:53 |
05'17''30 |
11.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
0101 |
0243 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Hôpital Haguenau |
00:53:03 |
05'18''30 |
11.31 |
1958 |
V1M |
0087 |
0244 |
HENG |
Corinne |
Irmstett |
00:53:26 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1970 |
SEF |
0012 |
0245 |
ANTHONI |
Jean Marc |
Gundershoffen |
00:53:34 |
05'21''40 |
11.20 |
1962 |
V1M |
0088 |
0246 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:47 |
05'22''70 |
11.16 |
1957 |
V2F |
0003 |
0247 |
DAL-PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:53:56 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1935 |
V4M |
0001 |
0248 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:53:58 |
05'23''80 |
11.12 |
1956 |
V2F |
0004 |
0249 |
SCHULTZ |
Claire |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1966 |
V1F |
0008 |
0250 |
HAEGEL |
Francoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:12 |
05'25''20 |
11.07 |
1951 |
V2F |
0005 |
0251 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1970 |
SEF |
0013 |
0252 |
LACROIX |
Jean Michel |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1964 |
V1M |
0089 |
0253 |
LACROIX |
Emmanuelle |
Griesbach |
00:54:54 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1961 |
V1F |
0009 |
0254 |
ACKER |
Christiane |
Schweighouse S.Moder |
00:54:55 |
05'29''50 |
10.93 |
1963 |
V1F |
0010 |
0255 |
COULONGEAT |
Patricia |
Schweighouse Sur Mod |
00:55:08 |
05'30''80 |
10.88 |
1971 |
SEF |
0014 |
0256 |
TRABAND |
Daniel |
Hôpital Haguenau |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1964 |
V1M |
0090 |
0257 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
Bischheim |
00:55:43 |
05'34''30 |
10.77 |
1971 |
SEM |
0102 |
0258 |
RUHLMANN |
Clarisse |
Hoerdt |
00:55:50 |
05'35''00 |
10.75 |
1970 |
SEF |
0015 |
0259 |
KREBS |
Amanda |
Niederbronn L. Bains |
00:55:52 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1987 |
SEF |
0016 |
0260 |
KLUGHERTZ |
Francis |
As Lilly |
00:55:53 |
05'35''30 |
10.74 |
1950 |
V2M |
0023 |
0261 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Loic |
Ases |
00:56:49 |
05'40''90 |
10.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0091 |
0262 |
LAUFER |
Evelyne |
Baerenthal |
00:57:04 |
05'42''40 |
10.51 |
1964 |
V1F |
0011 |
0263 |
DUCHENE |
Agnès |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:57:22 |
05'44''20 |
10.46 |
1960 |
V1F |
0012 |
0264 |
DIEDA |
Daniel |
Rohan Athlé Saverne |
00:58:07 |
05'48''70 |
10.32 |
1960 |
V1M |
0092 |
0265 |
MATTER |
Sophie |
Stattmatten |
00:58:13 |
05'49''30 |
10.31 |
1973 |
SEF |
0017 |
0266 |
TORNOW |
Laurent |
Amicale Crédit Mutuel |
00:58:40 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
1970 |
SEM |
0103 |
0267 |
BRUNNER |
Sabine |
Schweighouse S.Moder |
00:58:56 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1961 |
V1F |
0013 |
0268 |
ESCHBACH |
Sylvie |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruch |
00:59:04 |
05'54''40 |
10.16 |
1965 |
V1F |
0014 |
0269 |
WEBER |
Gaby |
Schweighouse S.Moder |
00:59:28 |
05'56''80 |
10.09 |
1961 |
V1F |
0015 |
0270 |
GROSS |
Odile |
Eckartswiller |
01:01:04 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
1963 |
V1F |
0016 |
0271 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Sl Constantia |
01:01:10 |
06'07''00 |
9.81 |
1981 |
SEF |
0018 |
0272 |
STEINMETZ |
Martine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:01:17 |
06'07''70 |
9.79 |
1966 |
V1F |
0017 |
0273 |
FRINDEL |
Jean Marc |
Erstein Aquatic Club |
01:02:29 |
06'14''90 |
9.60 |
1959 |
V1M |
0093 |
0274 |
ESCHENBRENNER |
Audrey |
Snh Haguenau |
01:02:39 |
06'15''90 |
9.58 |
1982 |
SEF |
0019 |
0275 |
KUNTZ |
Bernard |
Haguenau |
01:03:22 |
06'20''20 |
9.47 |
1949 |
V2M |
0024 |
0276 |
GILLIG |
Jean Daniel |
Haguenau |
01:03:49 |
06'22''90 |
9.40 |
1971 |
SEM |
0104 |
0277 |
ERNST |
Friedrich |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:03:56 |
06'23''60 |
9.38 |
1939 |
V3M |
0009 |
0278 |
DULCK |
Alain |
Ases |
01:07:37 |
06'45''70 |
8.87 |
1951 |
V2M |
0025 |
0279 |
KUNTZ |
Marie Thérèse |
Haguenau |
01:09:18 |
06'55''80 |
8.66 |
1950 |
V2F |
0006 |