Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
DISCHER |
Jean marc |
St louis asc |
00:23:28 |
02'47''61 |
21.48 |
1973 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Espace marathon |
00:23:35 |
02'48''45 |
21.37 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
ROLLAND |
Cedric |
1rhc |
00:24:04 |
02'51''90 |
20.94 |
1976 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
RICHERT |
Gilles |
Ana ras |
00:24:05 |
02'52''02 |
20.93 |
1983 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
VADAM |
Pierre |
Trisport sarreguemines |
00:24:06 |
02'52''14 |
20.91 |
1986 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal oermingen |
00:24:30 |
02'55''00 |
20.57 |
1965 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
DITSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport 2000 |
00:24:51 |
02'57''50 |
20.28 |
1985 |
SEM |
0006 |
0008 |
SCHOENAHL |
Michel |
As la claquette |
00:25:09 |
02'59''64 |
20.04 |
1963 |
V1M |
0002 |
0009 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As la claquette |
00:25:19 |
03'00''83 |
19.91 |
1961 |
V1M |
0003 |
0010 |
THOMAS |
Benoit |
Nstt |
00:25:23 |
03'01''31 |
19.86 |
1974 |
SEM |
0007 |
0011 |
TAVERNA |
Christian |
Sport 2000 |
00:25:26 |
03'01''66 |
19.82 |
1968 |
SEM |
0008 |
0012 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Espace marathon |
00:25:29 |
03'02''02 |
19.78 |
1985 |
SEM |
0009 |
0013 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Acv ste marie aux mines |
00:25:35 |
03'02''73 |
19.70 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0014 |
DORLIN |
Romaric |
1rhc |
00:25:59 |
03'05''59 |
19.40 |
1979 |
SEM |
0011 |
0015 |
BISVAL |
Stephane |
1rhc |
00:26:01 |
03'05''83 |
19.37 |
1971 |
SEM |
0012 |
0016 |
MANCHION |
Steve |
Cap dinsheim |
00:26:05 |
03'06''31 |
19.32 |
1981 |
SEM |
0013 |
0017 |
DILLMANN |
Mathieu |
As la claquette |
00:26:12 |
03'07''14 |
19.24 |
1971 |
SEM |
0014 |
0018 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean paul |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:26:15 |
03'07''50 |
19.20 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0019 |
JEUNESSE |
Pierre |
Ana ras |
00:26:19 |
03'07''97 |
19.15 |
1961 |
V1M |
0005 |
0020 |
VANGHELLE |
Patrice |
Schneckenbusch |
00:26:21 |
03'08''21 |
19.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
0021 |
ROCHETEAU |
Laurent |
1rhc |
00:26:26 |
03'08''81 |
19.07 |
1971 |
SEM |
0015 |
0022 |
THOMAS |
Alain |
Hoerdt |
00:26:30 |
03'09''28 |
19.02 |
1967 |
V1M |
0007 |
0023 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co insming |
00:26:34 |
03'09''76 |
18.97 |
1964 |
V1M |
0008 |
0024 |
KARLESKIND |
Marc |
Cc sarrebourg |
00:26:37 |
03'10''11 |
18.94 |
1967 |
V1M |
0009 |
0025 |
DANNENBERGER |
Franck |
Cc sarrebourg |
00:26:39 |
03'10''35 |
18.91 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0026 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
Ibal |
00:26:43 |
03'10''83 |
18.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0027 |
WEIN |
Yannick |
Asc st louis |
00:26:47 |
03'11''31 |
18.82 |
1984 |
SEM |
0017 |
0028 |
CORBANESE |
Pascal |
Nstt |
00:26:50 |
03'11''66 |
18.78 |
1969 |
SEM |
0018 |
0029 |
BOUSSER |
Etienne |
Co insming |
00:26:55 |
03'12''26 |
18.72 |
1947 |
V3M |
0001 |
0030 |
THIEMS |
Marc |
Cc sarrebourg |
00:27:05 |
03'13''45 |
18.61 |
1971 |
SEM |
0019 |
0031 |
SEIDEL |
Julien |
Cc sarrebourgeois |
00:27:11 |
03'14''16 |
18.54 |
1981 |
SEM |
0020 |
0032 |
KOEBEL |
Lionel |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:27:12 |
03'14''28 |
18.53 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
0033 |
KALBE |
Christophe |
Danne et quatre vents |
00:27:14 |
03'14''52 |
18.51 |
1969 |
SEM |
0021 |
0034 |
ROBERT |
Mickael |
Dannelbourg |
00:27:27 |
03'16''07 |
18.36 |
1975 |
SEM |
0022 |
0035 |
KIEFFEL |
Jeremy |
Molsheim |
00:27:28 |
03'16''19 |
18.35 |
1986 |
SEM |
0023 |
0036 |
DOHET |
Olivier |
Team triathlon |
00:27:30 |
03'16''42 |
18.33 |
1960 |
V1M |
0010 |
0037 |
OBRINGER |
Alain |
Sgms triathlon |
00:27:33 |
03'16''78 |
18.29 |
1966 |
V1M |
0011 |
0038 |
SCHNELL |
Mickael |
Pe haguenau |
00:27:38 |
03'17''38 |
18.24 |
1981 |
SEM |
0024 |
0039 |
GERARD |
Benjamin |
Nstt |
00:27:49 |
03'18''69 |
18.12 |
1985 |
SEM |
0025 |
0040 |
ANTHONY |
Gilbert |
Eichelthal |
00:28:04 |
03'20''47 |
17.96 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0041 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
Sport 2000 |
00:28:18 |
03'22''14 |
17.81 |
1978 |
SEM |
0026 |
0042 |
ARON |
Alain |
Ana ras |
00:28:21 |
03'22''50 |
17.78 |
1964 |
V1M |
0012 |
0043 |
GROSSE |
Julien |
Can Sarreguemines |
00:28:23 |
03'22''73 |
17.76 |
1953 |
V2M |
0003 |
0044 |
HENNINGER |
Hubert |
Drulingen |
00:28:26 |
03'23''09 |
17.73 |
1965 |
V1M |
0013 |
0045 |
STAAB |
Thierry |
Danne et quatre vents |
00:28:28 |
03'23''33 |
17.70 |
1963 |
V1M |
0014 |
0046 |
MADELAINE |
Laurent |
Ass |
00:28:31 |
03'23''69 |
17.67 |
1966 |
V1M |
0015 |
0047 |
FABER |
Lucien |
dolving |
00:28:36 |
03'24''28 |
17.62 |
1956 |
V2M |
0004 |
0048 |
JOLIET |
Francis |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:28:39 |
03'24''64 |
17.59 |
1964 |
V1M |
0016 |
0049 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
Nstt |
00:28:42 |
03'25''00 |
17.56 |
1949 |
V2M |
0005 |
0050 |
BURCKEL |
Jerome |
Fc Heming |
00:28:43 |
03'25''11 |
17.55 |
1974 |
SEM |
0027 |
0051 |
ISCHIA |
Joel |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:28:50 |
03'25''95 |
17.48 |
1968 |
SEM |
0028 |
0052 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
Schalbach |
00:28:55 |
03'26''54 |
17.43 |
1970 |
SEM |
0029 |
0053 |
SIMON |
Gilles |
Weiterswiller |
00:29:06 |
03'27''85 |
17.32 |
1987 |
SEM |
0030 |
0054 |
BERLET |
Joel |
Vigilante 3 fontaines |
00:29:09 |
03'28''21 |
17.29 |
1960 |
V1M |
0017 |
0055 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon hochfelden |
00:29:22 |
03'29''76 |
17.16 |
1963 |
V1M |
0018 |
0056 |
FABER |
Raymond |
Sp |
00:29:23 |
03'29''88 |
17.15 |
1960 |
V1M |
0019 |
0057 |
WINIGER |
Philippe |
Schneckenbusch |
00:29:26 |
03'30''23 |
17.12 |
1962 |
V1M |
0020 |
0058 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:29:26 |
03'30''23 |
17.12 |
1971 |
SEM |
0031 |
0059 |
BOUARD |
Loic |
Schneckenbusch |
00:29:32 |
03'30''95 |
17.07 |
1977 |
SEM |
0032 |
0060 |
SCHAEFFER |
Patrick |
Club de l eichelthal |
00:29:32 |
03'30''95 |
17.07 |
1957 |
V2M |
0006 |
0061 |
STUBER |
Eric |
Triathlon sarrebourg |
00:29:34 |
03'31''19 |
17.05 |
1981 |
SEM |
0033 |
0062 |
BALTZ |
Jean paul |
Asc ferco |
00:29:36 |
03'31''42 |
17.03 |
1961 |
V1M |
0021 |
0063 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh morsbronn |
00:29:49 |
03'32''97 |
16.90 |
1963 |
V1M |
0022 |
0064 |
TANKOSIC |
Pierre |
Rc vandoeuvre |
00:29:59 |
03'34''16 |
16.81 |
1950 |
V2M |
0007 |
0065 |
STYBEL |
Daniel |
Ass |
00:30:14 |
03'35''95 |
16.67 |
1958 |
V1M |
0023 |
0066 |
DITSCH |
Jerome |
Sp langatte |
00:30:17 |
03'36''31 |
16.64 |
1987 |
SEM |
0034 |
0067 |
WEIMANN |
Frederic |
Ana haguenau |
00:30:18 |
03'36''42 |
16.63 |
1945 |
V3M |
0002 |
0068 |
WELSCH |
Kevin |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:30:27 |
03'37''50 |
16.55 |
1985 |
SEM |
0035 |
0069 |
MARTZ |
J louis |
Ana bischwiller |
00:30:34 |
03'38''33 |
16.49 |
1950 |
V2M |
0008 |
0070 |
GANTNER |
Jean luc |
Reding |
00:30:40 |
03'39''04 |
16.43 |
1956 |
V2M |
0009 |
0071 |
WEBER |
Antoine |
Sapeurs pompiers |
00:30:41 |
03'39''16 |
16.43 |
1961 |
V1M |
0024 |
0072 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
00:30:44 |
03'39''52 |
16.40 |
1954 |
V2M |
0010 |
0073 |
CASTELLANI |
Renato |
Neufgrange |
00:30:48 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1963 |
V1M |
0025 |
0074 |
WEBER |
Alfred |
Asl printzheim |
00:30:54 |
03'40''71 |
16.31 |
1960 |
V1M |
0026 |
0075 |
HOFBAUER |
Alain |
Asc ferco |
00:31:12 |
03'42''85 |
16.15 |
1968 |
SEM |
0036 |
0076 |
RIEB |
Mike |
Co insming |
00:31:28 |
03'44''76 |
16.02 |
1986 |
SEM |
0037 |
0077 |
RICHERT |
Benoit |
Asl printzheim |
00:31:36 |
03'45''71 |
15.95 |
1950 |
V2M |
0011 |
0078 |
ESTRADE |
Bruno |
Co insming |
00:31:37 |
03'45''83 |
15.94 |
1962 |
V1M |
0027 |
0079 |
KOEBEL |
Martial |
Asc ferco |
00:31:38 |
03'45''95 |
15.93 |
1964 |
V1M |
0028 |
0080 |
MALGRAD |
Julien |
Triathlon sarrebourg |
00:31:50 |
03'47''38 |
15.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0038 |
0081 |
FREIS |
Robert |
Bischwiller |
00:31:54 |
03'47''85 |
15.80 |
1947 |
V3M |
0003 |
0082 |
MICHEL |
Jean claude |
Foyer nider |
00:32:00 |
03'48''57 |
15.75 |
1947 |
V3M |
0004 |
0083 |
VERVRAN |
Laurent |
Assa sarrebourg |
00:32:03 |
03'48''92 |
15.73 |
1970 |
SEM |
0039 |
0084 |
SONNTAG |
Didier |
Ass |
00:32:06 |
03'49''28 |
15.70 |
1964 |
V1M |
0029 |
0085 |
UNTERNER |
Guy |
Lutzelbourg |
00:32:10 |
03'49''76 |
15.67 |
1960 |
V1M |
0030 |
0086 |
COUSSEAU |
Roger |
Natation hochfelden |
00:32:40 |
03'53''33 |
15.43 |
1955 |
V2M |
0012 |
0087 |
COMMERET |
Fabien |
Nstt |
00:33:11 |
03'57''02 |
15.19 |
1974 |
SEM |
0040 |
0088 |
MATHIAS |
Richard |
Dieuze |
00:33:21 |
03'58''21 |
15.11 |
1953 |
V2M |
0013 |
0089 |
SCHNEIDER |
Luc |
Les Mousquetaires |
00:33:25 |
03'58''69 |
15.08 |
1957 |
V2M |
0014 |
0090 |
STAUB |
Roland |
Ana |
00:33:50 |
04'01''66 |
14.90 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0091 |
BRICHLER |
Vincent |
Schneckenbusch |
00:33:51 |
04'01''78 |
14.89 |
1968 |
SEM |
0041 |
0092 |
STUBER |
Alexandre |
Triathlon sarrebourg |
00:33:52 |
04'01''90 |
14.88 |
1983 |
SEM |
0042 |
0093 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs du haut barr |
00:33:56 |
04'02''38 |
14.85 |
1949 |
V2M |
0015 |
0094 |
DORR |
Thierry |
Co insming |
00:34:12 |
04'04''28 |
14.74 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0095 |
RISSER |
stephane |
Dolving |
00:34:14 |
04'04''52 |
14.72 |
1975 |
SEM |
0044 |
0096 |
REIGHERT |
Remy |
Co insming |
00:34:44 |
04'08''09 |
14.51 |
1955 |
V2M |
0016 |
0097 |
SCHMITT |
Dominique |
Co insming |
00:34:47 |
04'08''45 |
14.49 |
1970 |
SEM |
0045 |
0098 |
WELLENREITER |
Marc |
Co insming |
00:35:34 |
04'14''04 |
14.17 |
1959 |
V1M |
0031 |
0099 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:36:05 |
04'17''73 |
13.97 |
1951 |
V2M |
0017 |
0100 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co insming |
00:36:34 |
04'21''19 |
13.78 |
1960 |
V1M |
0032 |
0101 |
BORCHERT |
Frank |
Fc liverpool |
00:38:01 |
04'31''54 |
13.26 |
1970 |
SEM |
0046 |
0102 |
LAURAS |
Yannick |
Hilbesheim |
00:38:18 |
04'33''57 |
13.16 |
1974 |
SEM |
0047 |
0103 |
WALKER |
Remy |
Eichelthal |
00:38:22 |
04'34''04 |
13.14 |
1953 |
V2M |
0018 |
0104 |
BRICHLER |
Nicolas |
Brouderdorff |
00:39:52 |
04'44''76 |
12.64 |
1973 |
SEM |
0048 |
0105 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl printzheim |
00:42:57 |
05'06''78 |
11.73 |
1950 |
V2M |
0019 |