Pl |
Sc |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps-Tot |
Temps-Ind |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Nais |
Cat |
C/Cat |
Doss |
1 |
3 |
MERKEL |
Josef |
C30 Lsg Iffezheim |
0:37:06 |
00:17:40 |
03'32''00 |
16.98 |
1962 |
V1M |
0001 |
1246 |
1 |
11 |
MERKEL |
Heide |
C30 Lsg Iffezheim |
0:37:06 |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
1969 |
SEF |
0001 |
1247 |
2 |
8 |
WALLEZ |
Frederic |
C37 Tc Seltz |
0:40:14 |
00:18:52 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
1967 |
SEM |
0004 |
1260 |
2 |
24 |
WALLEZ |
Rachel |
C37 Tc Seltz |
0:40:14 |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1970 |
SEF |
0002 |
1261 |
3 |
1 |
ROPERS |
Jérôme |
C4 Esr Colmar Ac |
0:41:25 |
00:16:03 |
03'12''60 |
18.69 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
1267 |
3 |
52 |
ROPERS |
Adèle |
C4 Esr Colmar Ac |
0:41:25 |
00:25:22 |
05'04''40 |
11.83 |
1980 |
SEF |
0014 |
1266 |
4 |
7 |
MEYER |
Raoul |
C52 Truchtersheim |
0:41:28 |
00:18:43 |
03'44''60 |
16.03 |
1959 |
V1M |
0004 |
1306 |
4 |
32 |
STABLO |
Barbara |
C52 Truchtersheim |
0:41:28 |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1970 |
SEF |
0005 |
1307 |
5 |
19 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
C49 Matteo |
0:41:30 |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
1960 |
V1M |
0010 |
1297 |
5 |
25 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
C49 Matteo |
0:41:30 |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1971 |
SEF |
0003 |
1296 |
6 |
2 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
C10 Asl Robertsau |
0:41:43 |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1971 |
SEM |
0002 |
1203 |
6 |
47 |
MULLER |
Cindy |
C10 Asl Robertsau |
0:41:43 |
00:24:35 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1980 |
SEF |
0012 |
1202 |
7 |
20 |
BROSE |
Guy |
C17 Asm Cus |
0:42:06 |
00:20:27 |
04'05''40 |
14.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0002 |
1217 |
7 |
26 |
BROSE |
Ginette |
C17 Asm Cus |
0:42:06 |
00:21:39 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1960 |
V1F |
0001 |
1216 |
8 |
4 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
C28 Co Insming |
0:42:07 |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
1964 |
V1M |
0002 |
1241 |
8 |
41 |
HEYMES |
Chantal |
C28 Co Insming |
0:42:07 |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1965 |
V1F |
0003 |
1240 |
9 |
17 |
HUNZINGER |
Roland |
C31 Dittel Team Colmar |
0:42:12 |
00:19:42 |
03'56''40 |
15.23 |
1962 |
V1M |
0009 |
1249 |
9 |
29 |
HUNZINGER |
Denise |
C31 Dittel Team Colmar |
0:42:12 |
00:22:30 |
04'30''00 |
13.33 |
1965 |
V1F |
0002 |
1248 |
10 |
18 |
HOLFERT |
Arthur |
C22 Asptt Strasbourg |
0:42:41 |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1991 |
CAM |
0002 |
1229 |
10 |
33 |
HICHAMI |
Amel |
C22 Asptt Strasbourg |
0:42:41 |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1991 |
CAF |
0001 |
1228 |
11 |
12 |
SITTER |
Francis |
C35 Ana Fch |
0:42:47 |
00:19:27 |
03'53''40 |
15.42 |
1963 |
V1M |
0007 |
1257 |
11 |
36 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
C35 Ana Fch |
0:42:47 |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1967 |
SEF |
0006 |
1256 |
12 |
16 |
DENUX |
Yannick |
C1 Gendarmerie Strasbourg |
0:43:20 |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1970 |
SEM |
0005 |
1201 |
12 |
40 |
DENUX |
Noëlle |
C1 Gendarmerie Strasbourg |
0:43:20 |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1970 |
SEF |
0008 |
1200 |
13 |
22 |
SCHMITT |
Laurent |
C33 Climbach |
0:43:45 |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
1953 |
V2M |
0003 |
1253 |
13 |
31 |
SCHMITT |
Sylvaine |
C33 Climbach |
0:43:45 |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1956 |
V2F |
0001 |
1252 |
14 |
10 |
MICHLER |
Eric |
C36 Bischwiller |
0:44:12 |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1957 |
V1M |
0006 |
1258 |
14 |
48 |
MICHLER |
Marie |
C36 Bischwiller |
0:44:12 |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1955 |
V2F |
0002 |
1259 |
15 |
14 |
LADENBURGER |
Michel |
C24 Haguenau |
0:44:53 |
00:19:34 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1959 |
V1M |
0008 |
1232 |
15 |
51 |
LADENBURGER |
Sylvie |
C24 Haguenau |
0:44:53 |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1964 |
V1F |
0004 |
1233 |
16 |
5 |
LEON |
Fabrice |
C12 Amicale Cg 67 |
0:45:11 |
00:18:33 |
03'42''60 |
16.17 |
1964 |
V1M |
0003 |
1207 |
16 |
59 |
LEON |
Catherine |
C12 Amicale Cg 67 |
0:45:11 |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
1967 |
SEF |
0016 |
1206 |
17 |
9 |
BELINGAR |
Jean Paul |
C21 Legrand |
0:45:18 |
00:18:58 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1961 |
V1M |
0005 |
1227 |
17 |
56 |
BELINGAR |
Clarisse |
C21 Legrand |
0:45:18 |
00:26:20 |
05'16''00 |
11.39 |
1967 |
SEF |
0015 |
1226 |
18 |
23 |
STIEBER |
Christian |
C19 Oh Morsbronn |
0:45:20 |
00:21:19 |
04'15''80 |
14.07 |
1967 |
SEM |
0006 |
1220 |
18 |
44 |
STIEBER |
Anne |
C19 Oh Morsbronn |
0:45:20 |
00:24:01 |
04'48''20 |
12.49 |
1967 |
SEF |
0010 |
1221 |
19 |
27 |
ASRAV |
Sibel |
C3 Asl Robertsau |
0:45:43 |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
1974 |
SEF |
0004 |
1244 |
19 |
42 |
BENTZ |
Valentin |
C3 Asl Robertsau |
0:45:43 |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1974 |
SEM |
0011 |
1245 |
20 |
13 |
MERTZ |
Florian |
C50 Ernolsheim |
0:45:53 |
00:19:31 |
03'54''20 |
15.37 |
1989 |
CAM |
0001 |
1298 |
20 |
57 |
LUCK |
Jennifer |
C50 Ernolsheim |
0:45:53 |
00:26:22 |
05'16''40 |
11.38 |
1989 |
CAF |
0003 |
1299 |
21 |
34 |
BELINGAR |
Marine |
C20 Cjs Geispolsheim |
0:46:00 |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1991 |
CAF |
0002 |
1224 |
21 |
35 |
JACOB |
Arthur |
C20 Cjs Geispolsheim |
0:46:00 |
00:23:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1991 |
CAM |
0003 |
1225 |
22 |
37 |
BAER |
Olivier |
C34 Afcf |
0:47:14 |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
1975 |
SEM |
0009 |
1255 |
22 |
43 |
MULLER |
Christine |
C34 Afcf |
0:47:14 |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1971 |
SEF |
0009 |
1254 |
23 |
21 |
PETER |
Freddy |
C44 Langensoultzbach |
0:47:31 |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
1276 |
23 |
62 |
PETER |
Catherine |
C44 Langensoultzbach |
0:47:31 |
00:26:55 |
05'23''00 |
11.15 |
1972 |
SEF |
0018 |
1277 |
24 |
30 |
HERMANN |
Pascal |
C5 Evolution Gym |
0:47:46 |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
1967 |
SEM |
0008 |
1286 |
24 |
49 |
LAUBACHER |
Joëlle |
C5 Evolution Gym |
0:47:46 |
00:25:10 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1973 |
SEF |
0013 |
1287 |
25 |
45 |
WEISS |
Daniele |
C54 Oh Morsbronn |
0:48:28 |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1970 |
SEF |
0011 |
1308 |
25 |
46 |
WEISS |
Pascal |
C54 Oh Morsbronn |
0:48:28 |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
1968 |
SEM |
0012 |
1309 |
26 |
15 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
C7 Asptt Strasbourg |
0:49:07 |
00:19:37 |
03'55''40 |
15.29 |
1950 |
V2M |
0001 |
1290 |
26 |
76 |
TAGLANG |
Gabrielle |
C7 Asptt Strasbourg |
0:49:07 |
00:29:30 |
05'54''00 |
10.17 |
1958 |
V1F |
0009 |
1291 |
27 |
38 |
MIRABELLI |
Nathalie |
C11 Fc Vendenheim |
0:51:05 |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1972 |
SEF |
0007 |
1205 |
27 |
64 |
OBERGFELL |
André |
C11 Fc Vendenheim |
0:51:05 |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1959 |
V1M |
0016 |
1204 |
28 |
6 |
BIEROT |
Olivier |
C51 Sport Entrainement Santé |
0:51:28 |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1980 |
SEM |
0003 |
1303 |
28 |
89 |
BOWNET |
Cynthia |
C51 Sport Entrainement Santé |
0:51:28 |
00:32:52 |
06'34''40 |
9.13 |
1979 |
SEF |
0025 |
1302 |
29 |
53 |
WODLING |
Marcel |
C8 Aer Erstein |
0:51:50 |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
1292 |
29 |
58 |
WODLING |
Carine |
C8 Aer Erstein |
0:51:50 |
00:26:24 |
05'16''80 |
11.36 |
1964 |
V1F |
0005 |
1293 |
30 |
28 |
NEICHEL |
Pascal |
C43 Mothern |
0:53:12 |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
1972 |
SEM |
0007 |
1274 |
30 |
82 |
FREPPEL |
Marie-Andree |
C43 Mothern |
0:53:12 |
00:31:06 |
06'13''20 |
9.65 |
1978 |
SEF |
0024 |
1275 |
31 |
60 |
BECKER |
Valerie |
C50 Fc Drusenheim |
0:53:31 |
00:26:45 |
05'21''00 |
11.21 |
1969 |
SEF |
0017 |
1300 |
31 |
61 |
BECKER |
Matthieu |
C50 Fc Drusenheim |
0:53:31 |
00:26:46 |
05'21''20 |
11.21 |
1967 |
SEM |
0014 |
1301 |
32 |
39 |
HEINTZ |
Christophe |
C29 Auenheim |
0:53:38 |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1971 |
SEM |
0010 |
1242 |
32 |
77 |
HEINTZ |
Carine |
C29 Auenheim |
0:53:38 |
00:29:59 |
05'59''80 |
10.01 |
1971 |
SEF |
0023 |
1243 |
33 |
54 |
BRASSE |
Ludovic |
C42 Bischheim |
0:54:41 |
00:25:59 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1979 |
SEM |
0013 |
1273 |
33 |
71 |
KEIDEL |
Melanie |
C42 Bischheim |
0:54:41 |
00:28:42 |
05'44''40 |
10.45 |
1981 |
SEF |
0021 |
1272 |
34 |
55 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
C25 Co Insming |
0:55:11 |
00:26:15 |
05'15''00 |
11.43 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
1235 |
34 |
75 |
PACAUD |
Martine |
C25 Co Insming |
0:55:11 |
00:28:56 |
05'47''20 |
10.37 |
1960 |
V1F |
0008 |
1234 |
35 |
65 |
MULLER |
Muriel |
C26 Gries |
0:55:33 |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
1972 |
SEF |
0019 |
1236 |
35 |
66 |
MULLER |
Adrien |
C26 Gries |
0:55:33 |
00:27:47 |
05'33''40 |
10.80 |
1967 |
SEM |
0015 |
1237 |
36 |
67 |
REINBOLT-MUGLER |
Béatrice |
C47 Asdg |
0:55:54 |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1961 |
V1F |
0006 |
1283 |
36 |
68 |
REINBOLT |
Richard |
C47 Asdg |
0:55:54 |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1961 |
V1M |
0017 |
1282 |
37 |
63 |
HAENEL |
Patrick |
C9 Tc Diemeringen |
0:55:56 |
00:27:07 |
05'25''40 |
11.06 |
1960 |
V1M |
0015 |
1295 |
37 |
72 |
HAENEL |
Brigitte |
C9 Tc Diemeringen |
0:55:56 |
00:28:49 |
05'45''80 |
10.41 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
1294 |
38 |
69 |
POILLEAUX |
Viviane |
C32 Strasbourg |
0:56:15 |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
1980 |
SEF |
0020 |
1251 |
38 |
70 |
POILLEAUX |
Guillaume |
C32 Strasbourg |
0:56:15 |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
1250 |
39 |
73 |
WINSTEL |
Sandra |
C23 Wittersheim |
0:57:48 |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1972 |
SEF |
0022 |
1231 |
39 |
74 |
WINSTEL |
Yves |
C23 Wittersheim |
0:57:48 |
00:28:54 |
05'46''80 |
10.38 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
1230 |
40 |
50 |
BELGUISE |
Alain |
C53 Vendenheim |
1:00:22 |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1962 |
V1M |
0012 |
1305 |
40 |
90 |
BELGUISE |
Pascale |
C53 Vendenheim |
1:00:22 |
00:35:05 |
07'01''00 |
8.55 |
1964 |
V1F |
0012 |
1304 |
41 |
78 |
WISS |
Eliane |
C13 Crédit Mutuel Asm |
1:01:18 |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
1208 |
41 |
79 |
WISS |
Gérard |
C13 Crédit Mutuel Asm |
1:01:18 |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
1955 |
V2M |
0004 |
1209 |
42 |
80 |
MEYERS |
Della |
C2 Asl Robertsau |
1:02:10 |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1960 |
V1F |
0010 |
1222 |
42 |
81 |
OSTERMANN |
Frédéric |
C2 Asl Robertsau |
1:02:10 |
00:31:05 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1973 |
SEM |
0018 |
1223 |
43 |
83 |
HERRMANN |
Annie |
C6 Surbourg |
1:02:29 |
00:31:14 |
06'14''80 |
9.61 |
1952 |
V2F |
0004 |
1288 |
43 |
84 |
HERRMANN |
Alfred |
C6 Surbourg |
1:02:29 |
00:31:15 |
06'15''00 |
9.60 |
1945 |
V3M |
0001 |
1289 |
44 |
85 |
BELOT |
Sylvie |
C15 Amicale Cg 67 |
1:04:36 |
00:32:16 |
06'27''20 |
9.30 |
1963 |
V1F |
0011 |
1212 |
44 |
86 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
C15 Amicale Cg 67 |
1:04:36 |
00:32:20 |
06'28''00 |
9.28 |
1963 |
V1M |
0018 |
1213 |
45 |
87 |
GEISINGER |
Evelyne |
C16 Ostwald |
1:04:45 |
00:32:21 |
06'28''20 |
9.27 |
1956 |
V2F |
0005 |
1215 |
45 |
88 |
GEISINGER |
Rolf |
C16 Ostwald |
1:04:45 |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
1214 |
46 |
91 |
HAUDIDIER |
Katia |
C40 Haguenau |
1:15:42 |
00:37:51 |
07'34''20 |
7.93 |
1961 |
V1F |
0013 |
1268 |
46 |
92 |
HAUDIDIER |
Rene |
C40 Haguenau |
1:15:42 |
00:37:51 |
07'34''20 |
7.93 |
1962 |
V1M |
0019 |
1269 |
47 |
93 |
POMBA |
Katia |
C14 Crédit Mutuel Asm |
1:21:47 |
00:40:53 |
08'10''60 |
7.34 |
1977 |
SEF |
0026 |
1211 |
47 |
94 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
C14 Crédit Mutuel Asm |
1:21:47 |
00:40:54 |
08'10''80 |
7.33 |
1970 |
SEM |
0019 |
1210 |