Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:10 |
03'14''00 |
18.56 |
1975 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
MARTIN |
Alain |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:16:13 |
03'14''60 |
18.50 |
1973 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Phie Niederbourg Illkirch |
00:16:22 |
03'16''40 |
18.33 |
1971 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
WOLF |
Luc |
Crédit Mutuel Asm |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
1975 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
BRAGNY |
Damien |
Entente 12RaFch |
00:16:26 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
1988 |
JUM |
0001 |
0006 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:28 |
03'17''60 |
18.22 |
1961 |
V1M |
0001 |
0007 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal-oermingen |
00:16:37 |
03'19''40 |
18.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0002 |
0008 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:16:39 |
03'19''80 |
18.02 |
1963 |
V1M |
0003 |
0009 |
GOSSET |
Jose |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
1971 |
SEM |
0005 |
0010 |
CORSI |
Thierry |
Sport 2ooo Sélestat |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
1970 |
SEM |
0006 |
0011 |
SCHATZ |
Alain |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:16:45 |
03'21''00 |
17.91 |
1966 |
V1M |
0004 |
0012 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
1980 |
SEM |
0007 |
0013 |
TALEB |
Brahim |
Entente 12rafch |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
1983 |
SEM |
0008 |
0014 |
WELSCH |
Frédéric |
Sport 2000 selestat |
00:16:58 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1972 |
SEM |
0009 |
0015 |
MARQUE |
Frederic |
Entente 12raFch |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0016 |
ALLENBACH |
Emmanuel |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
00:17:00 |
03'24''00 |
17.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0011 |
0017 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:03 |
03'24''60 |
17.60 |
1971 |
SEM |
0012 |
0018 |
BARRILE |
Robertino |
Strasbourg |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
1967 |
SEM |
0013 |
0019 |
SIEGEL |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
00:17:08 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0014 |
0020 |
MEHL |
Jonathan |
Sew usocome |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1978 |
SEM |
0015 |
0021 |
VETTER |
Arnaud |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:09 |
03'25''80 |
17.49 |
1989 |
CAM |
0001 |
0022 |
LEOBOLD |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
1964 |
V1M |
0005 |
0023 |
GALIM |
Max |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:11 |
03'26''20 |
17.46 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0024 |
BERNHOLD |
Jean Daniel |
Gries |
00:17:12 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1978 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Vosges Trotters Strasbourg |
00:17:18 |
03'27''60 |
17.34 |
1990 |
CAM |
0002 |
0026 |
DOLEJSI |
Josef |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:17:22 |
03'28''40 |
17.27 |
1985 |
SEM |
0017 |
0027 |
GAYOT |
Jerome |
Entente 12rafch |
00:17:23 |
03'28''60 |
17.26 |
1975 |
SEM |
0018 |
0028 |
KHODJAOUI |
Abdelkarim |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
1965 |
V1M |
0006 |
0029 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:36 |
03'31''20 |
17.05 |
1976 |
SEM |
0019 |
0030 |
LUTZ |
Patrick |
Ostwald |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
1963 |
V1M |
0007 |
0031 |
GERGAUD |
David |
Kaltenhouse |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1988 |
JUM |
0002 |
0032 |
BRINON |
Pierrick |
Entente 12rafch |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
1977 |
SEM |
0020 |
0033 |
DUDT |
Roby |
Crédit Mutuel Asm |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
1962 |
V1M |
0008 |
0034 |
VOGT |
Benjamin |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:17:49 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
1992 |
CAM |
0003 |
0035 |
DA ROCHA |
Jérémie |
As La Claquette |
00:17:54 |
03'34''80 |
16.76 |
1984 |
SEM |
0021 |
0036 |
METZ |
Alain |
Ostwald |
00:17:56 |
03'35''20 |
16.73 |
1969 |
SEM |
0022 |
0037 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
General Motors |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
1973 |
SEM |
0023 |
0038 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0009 |
0039 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:00 |
03'36''00 |
16.67 |
1973 |
SEM |
0024 |
0040 |
FOLLINI |
Alain |
Azur Assurances |
00:18:04 |
03'36''80 |
16.61 |
1967 |
SEM |
0025 |
0041 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:08 |
03'37''60 |
16.54 |
1969 |
SEM |
0026 |
0042 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:10 |
03'38''00 |
16.51 |
1953 |
V2M |
0002 |
0043 |
SEBTIOUI |
Mallec |
Vogi runner |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
1987 |
JUM |
0003 |
0044 |
FUCHS |
Yvan |
Haguenau |
00:18:12 |
03'38''40 |
16.48 |
1972 |
SEM |
0027 |
0045 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Burstner |
00:18:13 |
03'38''60 |
16.47 |
1980 |
SEM |
0028 |
0046 |
KUHN |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1968 |
SEM |
0029 |
0047 |
DEUBEL |
Dominique |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1961 |
V1M |
0010 |
0048 |
AZIZI |
Mustapha |
Fc Souffelweyersheim |
00:18:17 |
03'39''40 |
16.41 |
1973 |
SEM |
0030 |
0049 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Anr |
00:18:18 |
03'39''60 |
16.39 |
1964 |
V1M |
0011 |
0050 |
DRENTEL |
Aurélien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
1988 |
JUM |
0004 |
0051 |
SIMON |
Roland |
General Motors |
00:18:23 |
03'40''60 |
16.32 |
1946 |
V3M |
0001 |
0052 |
SCHOTT |
Manuel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
1986 |
SEM |
0031 |
0053 |
HELLER |
Stéphane |
Haguenau |
00:18:28 |
03'41''60 |
16.25 |
1972 |
SEM |
0032 |
0054 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Aucun |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
1968 |
SEM |
0033 |
0055 |
AZIZI |
Abdenbi |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1959 |
V1M |
0012 |
0056 |
WITZ |
Frank |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:18:32 |
03'42''40 |
16.19 |
1972 |
SEM |
0034 |
0057 |
WEHRUNG |
Freddy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:18:34 |
03'42''80 |
16.16 |
1962 |
V1M |
0013 |
0058 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
1965 |
V1M |
0014 |
0059 |
HALOUANI |
Noureddine |
Strasbourg |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
1964 |
V1M |
0015 |
0060 |
ANTON |
Jean Marc |
Ecole Nationale D'administration |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
1968 |
SEM |
0035 |
0061 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
00:18:46 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0062 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
Coureurs Saline |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
1974 |
SEM |
0036 |
0063 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:50 |
03'46''00 |
15.93 |
1970 |
SEM |
0037 |
0064 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
As La Claquette |
00:18:54 |
03'46''80 |
15.87 |
1956 |
V2M |
0003 |
0065 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:56 |
03'47''20 |
15.85 |
1963 |
V1M |
0017 |
0066 |
REINAULT |
Christophe |
Repère des sorcières |
00:18:57 |
03'47''40 |
15.83 |
1969 |
SEM |
0038 |
0067 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Wittersheim |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
1967 |
SEM |
0039 |
0068 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
1966 |
V1M |
0018 |
0069 |
WESTERMEYER |
Christian |
Burstner |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
1965 |
V1M |
0019 |
0070 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jérémie |
Sp Schirrhein |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1984 |
SEM |
0040 |
0071 |
LESPERON |
Nicolas |
Mittelhausbergen |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1989 |
CAM |
0004 |
0072 |
CUGNY |
Michel |
Asptt |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
1949 |
V2M |
0004 |
0073 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Intersport St Dié |
00:19:09 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0005 |
0074 |
STENGER |
Denis |
Riedisheim |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
1972 |
SEM |
0041 |
0075 |
MILAN |
Jean Francois |
Gas Colmar |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
1956 |
V2M |
0006 |
0076 |
SCHWENK |
Stephane |
Sgt Niederbronn |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
1975 |
SEM |
0042 |
0077 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1941 |
V3M |
0002 |
0078 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0079 |
RIEHL |
Denis |
Jone Précision |
00:19:18 |
03'51''60 |
15.54 |
1976 |
SEM |
0044 |
0080 |
FARNY |
Christophe |
Roeschwoog |
00:19:20 |
03'52''00 |
15.52 |
1970 |
SEM |
0045 |
0081 |
TANKOSIC |
Pierre |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
1950 |
V2M |
0007 |
0082 |
WALZER |
Brice |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
1985 |
SEM |
0046 |
0083 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Cardinal Health |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
1977 |
SEM |
0047 |
0084 |
MEZIANE |
Hamid |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
1965 |
V1M |
0020 |
0085 |
EHRHARDT |
Matthieu |
Herrlisheim |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
1986 |
SEM |
0048 |
0086 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Rosheim |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1963 |
V1M |
0021 |
0087 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1968 |
SEM |
0049 |
0088 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Mertzwiller |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1972 |
SEM |
0050 |
0089 |
SIEGER |
Patrick |
Scherwiller |
00:19:47 |
03'57''40 |
15.16 |
1972 |
SEM |
0051 |
0090 |
WEISGERBER |
Joseph |
La Saline |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
1958 |
V1M |
0022 |
0091 |
WALTER |
Eugene |
La Saline |
00:19:52 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
1960 |
V1M |
0023 |
0092 |
SEITZ |
Hervé |
Ascee67 |
00:19:53 |
03'58''60 |
15.09 |
1964 |
V1M |
0024 |
0093 |
JOZEK |
Franck |
Ecole Nationale D'administration |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
1974 |
SEM |
0052 |
0094 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
La Walck |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
1952 |
V2M |
0008 |
0095 |
LUX |
Anthony |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1988 |
JUM |
0005 |
0096 |
DANEY de MARCILLAC |
Francoise |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
1966 |
V1F |
0001 |
0097 |
LUTZ |
Arnaud |
Obernai |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
1990 |
CAM |
0005 |
0098 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:20:07 |
04'01''40 |
14.91 |
1951 |
V2M |
0009 |
0099 |
BATARD |
Philippe |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
1960 |
V1M |
0025 |
0100 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:09 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1965 |
V1M |
0026 |
0101 |
VENKATASAMY |
Seegamanee |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1958 |
V1M |
0027 |
0102 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
VC Nord alsace |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
1987 |
JUM |
0006 |
0103 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0104 |
THIELE |
Thierry |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
1966 |
V1M |
0028 |
0105 |
SCHALL |
Yannick |
Outiltec |
00:20:12 |
04'02''40 |
14.85 |
1981 |
SEM |
0053 |
0106 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rt schweighouse |
00:20:14 |
04'02''80 |
14.83 |
1975 |
SEM |
0054 |
0107 |
BURGATT |
Francois |
Asc Ferco |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1959 |
V1M |
0029 |
0108 |
CADIOU |
Jean Loup |
Ana Ras |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1990 |
CAM |
0006 |
0109 |
ZITVOGEL |
Albert |
Ases |
00:20:16 |
04'03''20 |
14.80 |
1945 |
V3M |
0003 |
0110 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:20:17 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1962 |
V1M |
0030 |
0111 |
ZUBER |
Patrice |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:20:18 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1950 |
V2M |
0011 |
0112 |
GERWIG |
Georges |
Outiltec |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
1959 |
V1M |
0031 |
0113 |
DA ROCHA |
Jonathan |
As La Claquette |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
1989 |
CAM |
0007 |
0114 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1957 |
V1M |
0032 |
0115 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1954 |
V2M |
0012 |
0116 |
MERTZ |
Julien |
Ernolsheim |
00:20:29 |
04'05''80 |
14.65 |
1986 |
SEM |
0055 |
0117 |
MEISSNER |
Sarah |
Ases |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1988 |
JUF |
0001 |
0118 |
SCHILLINGER |
Gilbert |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1957 |
V1M |
0033 |
0119 |
BUSCH |
Gabriel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
1960 |
V1M |
0034 |
0120 |
SCHWEICKERT |
Damien |
Rohrwiller |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
1968 |
SEM |
0056 |
0121 |
STECHER |
Jacky |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:20:36 |
04'07''20 |
14.56 |
1962 |
V1M |
0035 |
0122 |
BIENFAIT |
Laure |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1983 |
SEF |
0001 |
0123 |
WEISS |
Lucien |
Haguenau |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1949 |
V2M |
0013 |
0124 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
La Saline |
00:20:38 |
04'07''60 |
14.54 |
1973 |
SEM |
0057 |
0125 |
SUSS |
André |
Stundwiller |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1965 |
V1M |
0036 |
0126 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Onf 57 |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
1975 |
SEM |
0058 |
0127 |
AMANN |
Thomas |
Fc Oberroedern |
00:20:41 |
04'08''20 |
14.50 |
1981 |
SEM |
0059 |
0128 |
GREINER |
David |
Mjc wingen sur moder |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1974 |
SEM |
0060 |
0129 |
ROTHAN |
Jean-georges |
Wintershouse |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1970 |
SEM |
0061 |
0130 |
GRASSER |
Philippe |
Schweighouse Smoder |
00:20:43 |
04'08''60 |
14.48 |
1970 |
SEM |
0062 |
0131 |
PORTO |
Inocencio |
P-clse |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1968 |
SEM |
0063 |
0132 |
GASULLA |
Jacques |
Cial running club |
00:20:45 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1956 |
V2M |
0014 |
0133 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
1947 |
V2M |
0015 |
0134 |
FISCHER |
Johan |
Tt Soultz |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
1989 |
CAM |
0008 |
0135 |
DENIGER |
Arnaud |
De dietrich thermique |
00:20:50 |
04'10''00 |
14.40 |
1974 |
SEM |
0064 |
0136 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
De dietrich thermique |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1967 |
SEM |
0065 |
0137 |
THERY |
Eveline |
Ana Fch Haguenau |
00:20:53 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1986 |
SEF |
0002 |
0138 |
KRUGER |
Alain |
Lampertheim |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
1967 |
SEM |
0066 |
0139 |
FEHNINGER |
Harald |
LSG IFFEZHEIM |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1968 |
SEM |
0067 |
0140 |
BOBER |
Bernhard |
Lsg Iffezheim |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
1961 |
V1M |
0037 |
0141 |
WALTER |
Philippe |
Aschbach |
00:21:02 |
04'12''40 |
14.26 |
1958 |
V1M |
0038 |
0142 |
KRAMZAE |
Adrien |
Hochstett |
00:21:03 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1989 |
CAM |
0009 |
0143 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
Hochstett |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
1958 |
V1M |
0039 |
0144 |
SCHMITT |
Albert |
Wickersheim |
00:21:07 |
04'13''40 |
14.21 |
1950 |
V2M |
0016 |
0145 |
WUST |
Adrien |
Vcna |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
1987 |
JUM |
0007 |
0146 |
LADJMI |
Sondes |
Les cheminots |
00:21:13 |
04'14''60 |
14.14 |
1979 |
SEF |
0003 |
0147 |
CASCAIL |
Pierre |
Achenheim |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
1957 |
V1M |
0040 |
0148 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1964 |
V1M |
0041 |
0149 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
1965 |
V1M |
0042 |
0150 |
LABARELLE |
Marc |
Rac |
00:21:22 |
04'16''40 |
14.04 |
1964 |
V1F |
0002 |
0151 |
RICHARD |
Renaud |
Fcja bischwiller |
00:21:23 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1965 |
V1M |
0043 |
0152 |
STIEG |
Freddy |
La Saline |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1965 |
V1M |
0044 |
0153 |
KNITTEL |
Jacky |
Asl Roberstau |
00:21:26 |
04'17''20 |
14.00 |
1953 |
V2M |
0017 |
0154 |
ANSTETT |
Aimé |
General Motors |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1955 |
V2M |
0018 |
0155 |
DEKOKER |
Guillaume |
Phalsbourg |
00:21:27 |
04'17''40 |
13.99 |
1956 |
V2M |
0019 |
0156 |
BARBARESI |
Adrien |
Ostwald |
00:21:28 |
04'17''60 |
13.98 |
1985 |
SEM |
0068 |
0157 |
PANTOUCHE |
Jacques |
Asl Roberstau |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
1956 |
V2M |
0020 |
0158 |
MARTZ |
Jean-louis |
Anafcja Bischwiller |
00:21:31 |
04'18''20 |
13.94 |
1950 |
V2M |
0021 |
0159 |
WITKOWSKI |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:21:32 |
04'18''40 |
13.93 |
1963 |
V1M |
0045 |
0160 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:21:34 |
04'18''80 |
13.91 |
1960 |
V1M |
0046 |
0161 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
1968 |
SEM |
0069 |
0162 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0163 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
Crédit Mutuel Asm |
00:21:47 |
04'21''40 |
13.77 |
1967 |
SEM |
0070 |
0164 |
KAUTZ |
Victoria |
Ana Fch Haguenau |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
1989 |
CAF |
0001 |
0165 |
MEYER |
Alexis |
Ecole Nationale D'administration |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1971 |
SEM |
0071 |
0166 |
SCHMITT |
Stéphane |
Burstner |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
1980 |
SEM |
0072 |
0167 |
MATZ |
Joël |
Ana fcjab |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
1989 |
CAM |
0010 |
0168 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
1942 |
V3M |
0004 |
0169 |
METZLER |
Philippe |
Csn Schirrhein |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
0170 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Café Sati |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
1946 |
V3M |
0005 |
0171 |
BOUDAMA |
Khalid |
CE Delphi France |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
1964 |
V1M |
0047 |
0172 |
DEPIT |
Stéphane |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
1969 |
SEM |
0074 |
0173 |
ZERR |
Franck |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
1972 |
SEM |
0075 |
0174 |
MERTZ |
Christian |
Haguenau |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1964 |
V1M |
0048 |
0175 |
GRIES |
Cédric |
Naveco |
00:22:08 |
04'25''60 |
13.55 |
1991 |
CAM |
0011 |
0176 |
LOTH |
Emmanuel |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1976 |
SEM |
0076 |
0177 |
LOEFFLER |
Germain |
Schaffhouse |
00:22:15 |
04'27''00 |
13.48 |
1951 |
V2M |
0022 |
0178 |
KREMSER |
Corinne |
Fc Sessenheim |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1971 |
SEF |
0004 |
0179 |
GRUSS |
Cédric |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:16 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1976 |
SEM |
0077 |
0180 |
HALTER |
Pierre |
Kilstett |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1958 |
V1M |
0049 |
0181 |
MEYER |
Bernard |
Sg Wnatzenau |
00:22:17 |
04'27''40 |
13.46 |
1960 |
V1M |
0050 |
0182 |
SITTER |
Marielle |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
1990 |
CAF |
0002 |
0183 |
FREANI |
Jean-pierre |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:19 |
04'27''80 |
13.44 |
1950 |
V2M |
0023 |
0184 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
Stjean Saverne |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
1955 |
V2M |
0024 |
0185 |
LACOUR |
Francis |
Amicale Hopital Haguenau |
00:22:23 |
04'28''60 |
13.40 |
1948 |
V2M |
0025 |
0186 |
BASTIAN |
Bernard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:22:24 |
04'28''80 |
13.39 |
1961 |
V1M |
0051 |
0187 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1955 |
V2F |
0001 |
0188 |
BOURIGAULT |
J-pierre |
Masterfoods |
00:22:26 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0052 |
0189 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Laurent |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:22:27 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1989 |
CAM |
0012 |
0190 |
RAYMOND |
Gilles |
Tc Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1985 |
SEM |
0078 |
0191 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Tc Soufflenheim |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
1961 |
V1M |
0053 |
0192 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Cardinal Health |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
1957 |
V1M |
0054 |
0193 |
UNGERER |
Ernest |
Hunspach |
00:22:37 |
04'31''40 |
13.26 |
1949 |
V2M |
0026 |
0194 |
COURTITARAT |
Michel |
Asc Hager |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
1965 |
V1M |
0055 |
0195 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:22:44 |
04'32''80 |
13.20 |
1984 |
SEF |
0005 |
0196 |
FUCHS |
Alexis |
Naveco betschdorf |
00:22:45 |
04'33''00 |
13.19 |
1992 |
CAM |
0013 |
0197 |
ESTERMANN |
David |
Andlau |
00:22:47 |
04'33''40 |
13.17 |
1974 |
SEM |
0079 |
0198 |
ESTERMANN |
DANIEL |
EPFIG |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1970 |
SEM |
0080 |
0199 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1966 |
V1M |
0056 |
0200 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach La Ville |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1984 |
SEM |
0081 |
0201 |
FRANZOI |
Céline |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
1973 |
SEF |
0006 |
0202 |
SCHNEIDER |
Serge |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
1960 |
V1M |
0057 |
0203 |
ROESCH |
Lea |
Bischheim |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1987 |
JUF |
0002 |
0204 |
CLAUSS |
Yannick |
Ana-sgw |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
1980 |
SEM |
0082 |
0205 |
GEISINGER |
Thomas |
Ostwald |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
1991 |
CAM |
0014 |
0206 |
MEYER |
Audrey |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
1988 |
JUF |
0003 |
0207 |
KORZUN |
Petr |
Ecole Nationale D'administration |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
1981 |
SEM |
0083 |
0208 |
BARBARESI |
Bruno |
Ostwald |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
1955 |
V2M |
0027 |
0209 |
LUTZ |
Nicolas |
Cleebourg |
00:23:07 |
04'37''40 |
12.98 |
1982 |
SEM |
0084 |
0210 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
La Saline |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
1962 |
V1M |
0058 |
0211 |
BRUDER |
Valentin |
Sp Schirrhein |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1977 |
SEM |
0085 |
0212 |
BAERMANN |
René |
Schirrhoffen |
00:23:17 |
04'39''40 |
12.88 |
1961 |
V1M |
0059 |
0213 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:23:18 |
04'39''60 |
12.88 |
1949 |
V2M |
0028 |
0214 |
WITZ |
Pascal |
Haguenau |
00:23:20 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
1970 |
SEM |
0086 |
0215 |
KLEIN |
Sébastien |
Sp Monswiller |
00:23:23 |
04'40''60 |
12.83 |
1985 |
SEM |
0087 |
0216 |
FROITIER |
Arnaud |
Roeschwoog |
00:23:24 |
04'40''80 |
12.82 |
1990 |
CAM |
0015 |
0217 |
FROITIER |
Arnaud |
Roeschwoog |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1990 |
JUM |
0008 |
0218 |
SCHMITZ |
Olivier |
Outiltec |
00:23:25 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
1983 |
SEM |
0088 |
0219 |
SCHALBER |
Jean |
Brumath |
00:23:26 |
04'41''20 |
12.80 |
1966 |
V1M |
0060 |
0220 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Sessenheim |
00:23:27 |
04'41''40 |
12.79 |
1943 |
V3M |
0006 |
0221 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Unitas Epfig |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
1990 |
CAF |
0003 |
0222 |
GANGLOFF |
Jean Paul |
Schaeffler France |
00:23:32 |
04'42''40 |
12.75 |
1961 |
V1M |
0061 |
0223 |
ANDRES |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
1952 |
V2M |
0029 |
0224 |
JULLY |
Alexandre |
Triathlon Club De Bischwiller |
00:23:34 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1971 |
SEM |
0089 |
0225 |
GROSSHOLTZ |
Michel |
Arbitre |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1968 |
SEM |
0090 |
0226 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
Masterfoods |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1962 |
V1M |
0062 |
0227 |
HUCK |
Yannick |
Hager |
00:23:39 |
04'43''80 |
12.68 |
1987 |
JUM |
0009 |
0228 |
HABI |
Jamila |
Asptts |
00:23:40 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
1988 |
JUF |
0004 |
0229 |
VILELA |
José |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1951 |
V2M |
0030 |
0230 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
General Motors |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
1956 |
V2M |
0031 |
0231 |
SCHILLING |
David |
Langensoultzbach |
00:23:42 |
04'44''40 |
12.66 |
1968 |
SEM |
0091 |
0232 |
HEINTZ |
Davy |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
1995 |
POM |
0001 |
0233 |
CRUSSON |
Laurent |
Ecole Nationale D'administration |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1973 |
SEM |
0092 |
0234 |
FRESCH |
Stephane |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
1971 |
SEM |
0093 |
0235 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1957 |
V1F |
0004 |
0236 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
00:23:47 |
04'45''40 |
12.61 |
1955 |
V2M |
0032 |
0237 |
PHILIPPS |
Thierry |
Hatten |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1966 |
V1M |
0063 |
0238 |
MEYER |
Valerie |
Judo Club De Molsheim |
00:23:50 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
1966 |
V1F |
0005 |
0239 |
CADIOU |
Corentin |
Saint Jean Saverne |
00:23:51 |
04'46''20 |
12.58 |
1990 |
CAM |
0016 |
0240 |
BROCKER |
Robert |
Us mommenheim |
00:23:52 |
04'46''40 |
12.57 |
1952 |
V2M |
0033 |
0241 |
JOERGER |
Bruna |
Afcf alsace |
00:23:53 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1966 |
V1F |
0006 |
0242 |
APPENZELLER |
Alain |
Hatten |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
1965 |
V1M |
0064 |
0243 |
WEBER |
Caroline |
Lauterbourg |
00:23:57 |
04'47''40 |
12.53 |
1982 |
SEF |
0007 |
0244 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:23:58 |
04'47''60 |
12.52 |
1954 |
V2M |
0034 |
0245 |
FRANKHAUSER |
Charles |
Illkirch |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
1941 |
V3M |
0007 |
0246 |
SAINTEFF |
Benoît |
Marienthal |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
1948 |
V2M |
0035 |
0247 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Us Dambach |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
1986 |
SEM |
0094 |
0248 |
WEISS |
Bernard |
Mertzwiller tc |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
1941 |
V3M |
0008 |
0249 |
ROUGERIE |
FABIEN |
BETSCHDORF |
00:24:18 |
04'51''60 |
12.35 |
1973 |
SEM |
0095 |
0250 |
SIMON |
René |
Oberhaslach |
00:24:21 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1949 |
V2M |
0036 |
0251 |
HALTER |
Jonathan |
Schirrhein |
00:24:28 |
04'53''60 |
12.26 |
1984 |
SEM |
0096 |
0252 |
MANGOLD |
Christian |
Csb Osthouse |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
1959 |
V1M |
0065 |
0253 |
BEYER |
Juergen |
Baden Baden |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1968 |
SEM |
0097 |
0254 |
BAPST |
Catherine |
Tc Schirrhein |
00:24:36 |
04'55''20 |
12.20 |
1989 |
CAF |
0004 |
0255 |
DIETRICH |
Cédric |
Outiltec |
00:24:39 |
04'55''80 |
12.17 |
1983 |
SEM |
0098 |
0256 |
DUTT |
Hélène |
Matteo |
00:24:51 |
04'58''20 |
12.07 |
1990 |
CAF |
0005 |
0257 |
EBER |
Laurent |
Ettendorf |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1972 |
SEM |
0099 |
0258 |
CATALINA NANCLARES |
Alejandro |
Fc de Portivo |
00:24:53 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1968 |
SEM |
0100 |
0259 |
|
|
|
00:24:55 |
04'59''00 |
12.04 |
|
|
0001 |
0260 |
LAUER |
Jean Pierre |
Burstner |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1969 |
SEM |
0101 |
0261 |
KOPF |
Evelyne |
Schwindratzheim |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1956 |
V2F |
0002 |
0262 |
WEISS |
Stephane |
Rue du stade |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1991 |
CAM |
0017 |
0263 |
HERRMANN |
Denis |
Coureurs Eichelthal |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1962 |
V1M |
0066 |
0264 |
KOPF |
Bernard |
Centre hospitalier Haguenau |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
1958 |
V1M |
0067 |
0265 |
MOSSER |
Albert |
CSN Schirrhein |
00:25:01 |
05'00''20 |
11.99 |
1962 |
V1M |
0068 |
0266 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:25:03 |
05'00''60 |
11.98 |
1944 |
V3M |
0009 |
0267 |
BARTH |
Céline |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:05 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
1974 |
SEF |
0008 |
0268 |
WALTHER |
Jean-louis |
Ana-rac Wissembourg |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
1952 |
V2M |
0037 |
0269 |
HUNZINGER |
Alain |
Dittel Team Colmar |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1965 |
V1M |
0069 |
0270 |
DORFFER |
Patrick |
FCE schirrhein |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
1967 |
SEM |
0102 |
0271 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:25:18 |
05'03''60 |
11.86 |
1963 |
V1F |
0007 |
0272 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Vendenheim |
00:25:19 |
05'03''80 |
11.85 |
1967 |
SEM |
0103 |
0273 |
VINCENT |
Gilles |
Lipsheim |
00:25:28 |
05'05''60 |
11.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0070 |
0274 |
MOSSER |
Christophe |
Sp Schirrhein |
00:25:31 |
05'06''20 |
11.76 |
1969 |
SEM |
0104 |
0275 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess |
00:25:40 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
1962 |
V1F |
0008 |
0276 |
GENTNER |
Gabriel |
Schirrhein |
00:25:41 |
05'08''20 |
11.68 |
1967 |
SEM |
0105 |
0277 |
GUCKERT |
Charles |
Schleithal |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1941 |
V3M |
0010 |
0278 |
ANDRES |
Christophe |
Kaltenhouse |
00:25:42 |
05'08''40 |
11.67 |
1968 |
SEM |
0106 |
0279 |
GASSER |
Isabelle |
La Wantzenau |
00:25:46 |
05'09''20 |
11.64 |
1965 |
V1F |
0009 |
0280 |
WALTER |
Cyril |
Outiltec |
00:25:49 |
05'09''80 |
11.62 |
1987 |
JUM |
0010 |
0281 |
GASSER |
Claudine |
Aer erstein |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1960 |
V1F |
0010 |
0282 |
BRAEUNIG |
Cedric |
Millipore Molsheim |
00:25:51 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1981 |
SEM |
0107 |
0283 |
HEINTZ |
Chrsitine |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
1966 |
V1F |
0011 |
0284 |
FROITIER |
Alain |
Roeschwoog |
00:25:54 |
05'10''80 |
11.58 |
1964 |
V1M |
0071 |
0285 |
FISCHER |
Christelle |
Nr gym |
00:25:57 |
05'11''40 |
11.56 |
1977 |
SEF |
0009 |
0286 |
RABALEAU |
Philippe |
Marmande |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
1977 |
SEM |
0108 |
0287 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aer Erstein |
00:26:03 |
05'12''60 |
11.52 |
1934 |
V4M |
0001 |
0288 |
WIEGAND |
Stéphanie |
Herrlisheim |
00:26:04 |
05'12''80 |
11.51 |
1975 |
SEF |
0010 |
0289 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Fc Soleil Bischheim |
00:26:05 |
05'13''00 |
11.50 |
1964 |
V1M |
0072 |
0290 |
RAYMOND |
Gaby |
Tc Soufflenheim |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
1957 |
V1F |
0012 |
0291 |
JUIF |
Valentin |
Aer Erstein |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
1990 |
CAM |
0018 |
0292 |
GEORGES |
Anthony |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:26:12 |
05'14''40 |
11.45 |
1987 |
JUM |
0011 |
0293 |
MAPPS |
Sebastien |
Schirrhein |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0109 |
0294 |
STRESSER |
Mélissa |
Aer Erstein |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
1992 |
CAF |
0006 |
0295 |
STRESSER |
Dominique |
Aer Erstein |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
1961 |
V1M |
0073 |
0296 |
GANGLOFF |
Eric |
Haguenau |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
1969 |
SEM |
0110 |
0297 |
HERRMANN |
Marie-rose |
Coureurs Eichelthal |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1963 |
V1F |
0013 |
0298 |
CASSIN |
Charlotte |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:26:26 |
05'17''20 |
11.35 |
1950 |
V2F |
0003 |
0299 |
DECOUS DE LAPEYRIERE |
Delphine |
Afcf alsace |
00:26:27 |
05'17''40 |
11.34 |
1983 |
SEF |
0011 |
0300 |
DA ROCHA |
Christine |
As La Claquette |
00:26:29 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1960 |
V1F |
0014 |
0301 |
ZERR |
Cathie |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:33 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
1975 |
SEF |
0012 |
0302 |
SCHNEIDER |
Anne-marie |
Les Furieux |
00:26:34 |
05'18''80 |
11.29 |
1967 |
SEF |
0013 |
0303 |
KLEFFER |
Gérard |
Hochfelden |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
1955 |
V2M |
0038 |
0304 |
RAYMOND |
Pascal |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:26:53 |
05'22''60 |
11.16 |
1960 |
V1M |
0074 |
0305 |
AUBERTIN |
Philippe |
Union-hand Barr |
00:26:56 |
05'23''20 |
11.14 |
1966 |
V1M |
0075 |
0306 |
GOGEL LORENTZ |
Sylvie |
Hoenheim |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
1973 |
SEF |
0014 |
0307 |
BELLER |
Diamanté |
Ostwald |
00:27:03 |
05'24''60 |
11.09 |
1946 |
V3F |
0001 |
0308 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
1950 |
V2M |
0039 |
0309 |
ADLOFF |
Jean Luc |
Riedseltz |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
1965 |
V1M |
0076 |
0310 |
SIMON |
Marlène |
Furdenheim |
00:27:16 |
05'27''20 |
11.00 |
1941 |
V3F |
0002 |
0311 |
NEICHEN |
Marie france |
Oh morsbronn |
00:27:19 |
05'27''80 |
10.98 |
1967 |
SEF |
0015 |
0312 |
BOYER |
Serge |
Haguenau |
00:27:24 |
05'28''80 |
10.95 |
1967 |
SEM |
0111 |
0313 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Olivier |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:27:27 |
05'29''40 |
10.93 |
1994 |
CAM |
0019 |
0314 |
VITAMANANA |
Farida |
Schirrhein |
00:27:28 |
05'29''60 |
10.92 |
1971 |
SEF |
0016 |
0315 |
REMIGI |
Guillaume |
Toulouse |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
1979 |
SEM |
0112 |
0316 |
LALIGUE |
Christian |
Wolxheim |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
1959 |
V1M |
0077 |
0317 |
LALIGUE |
Stéphanie |
As La Claquette |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1985 |
SEF |
0017 |
0318 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laëtitia |
Aïkido Club Saverne |
00:27:38 |
05'31''60 |
10.86 |
1980 |
SEF |
0018 |
0319 |
BALL |
Monique |
Seebach |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
1957 |
V1F |
0015 |
0320 |
BALL |
Robert |
Seebach |
00:27:40 |
05'32''00 |
10.84 |
1958 |
V1M |
0078 |
0321 |
MEYER |
Fabienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
1963 |
V1F |
0016 |
0322 |
ZIMPFER |
Pierre |
Schirrhoffen |
00:27:50 |
05'34''00 |
10.78 |
1963 |
V1M |
0079 |
0323 |
WEBER |
Alexandra |
Les Furieux |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1972 |
SEF |
0019 |
0324 |
SCHNEIDER |
Véronique |
Les Furieux |
00:27:56 |
05'35''20 |
10.74 |
1972 |
SEF |
0020 |
0325 |
THIERRY |
Isabelle |
Néant |
00:27:57 |
05'35''40 |
10.73 |
1966 |
V1F |
0017 |
0326 |
JONCHERAY |
Monique |
ASL Robertsau |
00:28:00 |
05'36''00 |
10.71 |
1951 |
V2F |
0004 |
0327 |
MATZINGER |
Marie-françoise |
Strasbourg |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1969 |
SEF |
0021 |
0328 |
HERGESHEIMER |
Jean |
General Motors |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1965 |
V1M |
0080 |
0329 |
ALLARD |
Cyrille |
Paintball fédération |
00:28:08 |
05'37''60 |
10.66 |
1972 |
SEM |
0113 |
0330 |
MARX |
Christine |
Vendenheim |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
1967 |
SEF |
0022 |
0331 |
GOT |
Manuela |
Lanxess |
00:28:11 |
05'38''20 |
10.64 |
1969 |
SEF |
0023 |
0332 |
MORIS |
Monique |
Oberhausbergen |
00:28:16 |
05'39''20 |
10.61 |
1953 |
V2F |
0005 |
0333 |
HEITZMANN |
Gabie |
General Motors |
00:28:20 |
05'40''00 |
10.59 |
1962 |
V1F |
0018 |
0334 |
CHATELET |
Marie Laure |
General Motors |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
1962 |
V1F |
0019 |
0335 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:28:22 |
05'40''40 |
10.58 |
1939 |
V3M |
0011 |
0336 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:28:31 |
05'42''20 |
10.52 |
1946 |
V3F |
0003 |
0337 |
MEYER |
Annick |
Blaschette Luxembourg |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1960 |
V1F |
0020 |
0338 |
GUCKERT |
Marina |
Schleithal |
00:28:35 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1983 |
SEF |
0024 |
0339 |
SCHWENCK |
Roberto |
Néant |
00:28:43 |
05'44''60 |
10.45 |
1965 |
V1M |
0081 |
0340 |
THIERRY |
Catherine |
Néant |
00:28:44 |
05'44''80 |
10.44 |
1966 |
V1F |
0021 |
0341 |
FAULLIMMEL |
Michel |
Weitbruch |
00:28:47 |
05'45''40 |
10.42 |
1950 |
V2M |
0040 |
0342 |
HIRSCH |
Emmanuelle |
Jone Précision |
00:28:50 |
05'46''00 |
10.40 |
1976 |
SEF |
0025 |
0343 |
LOSTETTER |
Victor |
Haguenau |
00:29:00 |
05'48''00 |
10.34 |
1990 |
CAM |
0020 |
0344 |
SUSS |
Jean Marc |
Ases |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
1964 |
V1M |
0082 |
0345 |
SCHLADENHAUFEN |
Michel |
Fc Etoile Schirrhein |
00:29:05 |
05'49''00 |
10.32 |
1962 |
V1M |
0083 |
0346 |
FELLER |
Eric |
Aucun |
00:29:16 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1967 |
SEM |
0114 |
0347 |
STEINMETZ |
Brigitte |
Ville De Haguenau |
00:29:24 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1964 |
V1F |
0022 |
0348 |
PFALZGRAF |
Manuela |
Niederbronn |
00:29:24 |
05'52''80 |
10.20 |
1973 |
SEF |
0026 |
0349 |
LIOGIER |
Florence |
Cardinal Health |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
1974 |
SEF |
0027 |
0350 |
BAILLET |
Patrick |
Schirrhein |
00:29:28 |
05'53''60 |
10.18 |
1960 |
V1M |
0084 |
0351 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Lanxess |
00:29:31 |
05'54''20 |
10.16 |
1968 |
SEF |
0028 |
0352 |
WIEDEMANN |
Catherine |
Gries |
00:29:34 |
05'54''80 |
10.15 |
1971 |
SEF |
0029 |
0353 |
BRAUER |
Heidi |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1953 |
V2F |
0006 |
0354 |
BRAUER |
Ernst |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:29:36 |
05'55''20 |
10.14 |
1952 |
V2M |
0041 |
0355 |
HALTER |
Grégory |
Outiltec |
00:29:48 |
05'57''60 |
10.07 |
1986 |
SEM |
0115 |
0356 |
KLECK |
Baia |
Weitbruch |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
1975 |
SEF |
0030 |
0357 |
GEORGES |
Laetitia |
As Lilly |
00:30:02 |
06'00''40 |
9.99 |
1976 |
SEF |
0031 |
0358 |
TURIN BENYAHIA |
Anne |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:30:04 |
06'00''80 |
9.98 |
1968 |
SEF |
0032 |
0359 |
ADAM |
Andre |
Strasbourg |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1937 |
V3M |
0012 |
0360 |
CANONGE |
Fabienne |
Saverne boxe |
00:30:12 |
06'02''40 |
9.93 |
1967 |
SEF |
0033 |
0361 |
BONNET |
Christelle |
Haguenau |
00:30:37 |
06'07''40 |
9.80 |
1980 |
SEF |
0034 |
0362 |
HERRMANN |
Monique |
As La Claquette |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
1967 |
SEF |
0035 |
0363 |
WEBER |
Marie Andrée |
Schiltigheim |
00:30:53 |
06'10''60 |
9.71 |
1960 |
V1F |
0023 |
0364 |
BOLLENBACH |
Claudine |
Les Coureurs Du Mardi |
00:31:07 |
06'13''40 |
9.64 |
1964 |
V1F |
0024 |
0365 |
MOTZ |
Caroline |
Hbc seltz |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1972 |
SEF |
0036 |
0366 |
CEREZO |
Maria |
Hbc seltz |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
1977 |
SEF |
0037 |
0367 |
VINEE |
Gaby |
Les Furieux |
00:31:16 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
1967 |
SEF |
0038 |
0368 |
OSTERTAG |
Denis |
Steelcase Running |
00:31:18 |
06'15''60 |
9.58 |
1958 |
V1M |
0085 |
0369 |
PARMENTIER |
Mathieu |
Steelcase Running |
00:31:19 |
06'15''80 |
9.58 |
1962 |
V1M |
0086 |
0370 |
USSELMANN |
Diane |
Sp Schirrhein |
00:31:36 |
06'19''20 |
9.49 |
1983 |
SEF |
0039 |
0371 |
VOGT |
Peter |
Cardinal Health |
00:31:52 |
06'22''40 |
9.41 |
1977 |
SEM |
0116 |
0372 |
SALAMONE |
Françoise |
Crédit Mutuel Asm |
00:32:14 |
06'26''80 |
9.31 |
1962 |
V1F |
0025 |
0373 |
JUNG |
Judith |
Strasbourg-robertsau |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1979 |
SEF |
0040 |
0374 |
JUNG |
Jean-jacques |
Bischwiller |
00:32:24 |
06'28''80 |
9.26 |
1948 |
V2M |
0042 |
0375 |
BASTIAN |
ERIC |
BRUKER |
00:32:33 |
06'30''60 |
9.22 |
1964 |
V1M |
0087 |
0376 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Aer Erstein |
00:32:58 |
06'35''60 |
9.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0088 |
0377 |
JUIF |
Danielle |
Aer Erstein |
00:33:00 |
06'36''00 |
9.09 |
1965 |
V1F |
0026 |
0378 |
WALTER |
Nadia |
Burstner |
00:33:11 |
06'38''20 |
9.04 |
1972 |
SEF |
0041 |
0379 |
KOEHL |
Caroline |
Wolfisheim |
00:34:10 |
06'50''00 |
8.78 |
1978 |
SEF |
0042 |
0380 |
SIMON |
Marie Louise |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:24 |
06'52''80 |
8.72 |
1954 |
V2F |
0007 |
0381 |
SEITZ |
Martine |
Schleithal |
00:34:29 |
06'53''80 |
8.70 |
1967 |
SEF |
0043 |
0382 |
WIMMER |
Pascal |
Rhinau |
00:35:15 |
07'03''00 |
8.51 |
1966 |
V1M |
0089 |
0383 |
KLINK |
Cathie |
Vendenheim |
00:35:27 |
07'05''40 |
8.46 |
1966 |
V1F |
0027 |
0384 |
SCHWARTZ |
Rita |
Stundwiller |
00:35:32 |
07'06''40 |
8.44 |
1975 |
SEF |
0044 |
0385 |
MATI |
Sandrine |
Cour de Honau |
00:35:35 |
07'07''00 |
8.43 |
1969 |
SEF |
0045 |
0386 |
SCHAEFFER |
Caroline |
Monswiller |
00:35:46 |
07'09''20 |
8.39 |
1978 |
SEF |
0046 |
0387 |
DAESCHLER |
Raymonde |
Weitbruch |
00:36:32 |
07'18''40 |
8.21 |
1967 |
SEF |
0047 |
0388 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Josiane |
Schiltigheim |
00:37:20 |
07'28''00 |
8.04 |
1952 |
V2F |
0008 |
0389 |
GANTZER |
Danielle |
Mundolsheim |
00:39:12 |
07'50''40 |
7.65 |
1954 |
V2F |
0009 |
0390 |
JEHL |
Anny |
Wintzenheim |
00:40:48 |
08'09''60 |
7.35 |
1955 |
V2F |
0010 |
0391 |
WURM |
Isabelle |
Scherwiller |
00:43:36 |
08'43''20 |
6.88 |
1975 |
SEF |
0048 |