Recherchez dans cette page
Pl |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
Durchn/Km |
Km/Std |
Jahrg |
Ak |
Pl/Ak |
1 |
ZSCHAUBITZ |
Andre |
LG Rülzheim |
00:18:35 |
03'34''42 |
16,79 |
1985 |
M20 |
0001 |
2 |
TITZE |
Sebastian |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:18:49 |
03'37''11 |
16,58 |
1984 |
M20 |
0002 |
3 |
SABA |
Hassan |
LC Sport Concept Hanau |
00:18:54 |
03'38''07 |
16,51 |
1986 |
M20 |
0003 |
4 |
NUBER |
Stephan |
LG Rülzheim |
00:19:00 |
03'39''23 |
16,42 |
1983 |
M20 |
0004 |
5 |
ROTHSCHMITT |
Daniel |
TSV Annweiler |
00:19:08 |
03'40''76 |
16,31 |
1987 |
M20 |
0005 |
6 |
SARTER |
Andreas |
SV Gossersweiler-Stein |
00:19:20 |
03'43''07 |
16,14 |
1967 |
M40 |
0001 |
7 |
RUST |
Stephane |
ANA Niederbronn |
00:19:43 |
03'47''50 |
15,82 |
1970 |
M30 |
0001 |
8 |
LIEB |
Jonas |
TSV Annweiler |
00:19:46 |
03'48''07 |
15,78 |
1987 |
M20 |
0006 |
9 |
UHRIG |
Michael |
TV Offenbach |
00:19:50 |
03'48''84 |
15,73 |
1977 |
M30 |
0002 |
10 |
WAGNER |
Markus |
TSV Kandel |
00:20:08 |
03'52''30 |
15,50 |
1961 |
M40 |
0002 |
11 |
WACH |
Oliver |
TV Herxheim |
00:20:13 |
03'53''26 |
15,43 |
1983 |
M20 |
0007 |
12 |
DIEHL DE VIZCARRA |
Valentin |
1.FC Kaiserlautern |
00:20:16 |
03'53''84 |
15,39 |
1987 |
M20 |
0008 |
13 |
AUBERT |
Thierry |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:18 |
03'54''23 |
15,37 |
1971 |
M30 |
0003 |
14 |
GERHARDT |
Christoph |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
00:20:33 |
03'57''11 |
15,18 |
1987 |
M20 |
0009 |
15 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
ANA Lauterbourg |
00:20:45 |
03'59''42 |
15,04 |
1958 |
M40 |
0003 |
16 |
MÜLLER |
Peter |
LG Rülzheim |
00:20:48 |
04'00''00 |
15,00 |
1965 |
M40 |
0004 |
17 |
BORELL |
Manfred |
TV Maikammer |
00:20:49 |
04'00''19 |
14,99 |
1957 |
M50 |
0001 |
18 |
SCHINDLER |
Reinhold |
LG Rülzheim |
00:20:50 |
04'00''38 |
14,98 |
1954 |
M50 |
0002 |
19 |
BEISEL |
Rainer |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
00:20:51 |
04'00''57 |
14,96 |
1962 |
M40 |
0005 |
20 |
DRAUDT |
Lars |
LG Rülzheim |
00:20:53 |
04'00''96 |
14,94 |
1972 |
M30 |
0004 |
21 |
MARZ |
Lars |
TV Herxheim |
00:20:54 |
04'01''15 |
14,93 |
1987 |
M20 |
0010 |
22 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
ANA Niederbronn |
00:21:03 |
04'02''88 |
14,82 |
1964 |
M40 |
0006 |
23 |
SCRIBA |
Manuel |
TSG Maxdorf |
00:21:15 |
04'05''19 |
14,68 |
1980 |
M20 |
0011 |
24 |
GEHRLEIN |
Thomas |
TV Herxheim |
00:21:18 |
04'05''76 |
14,65 |
1963 |
M40 |
0007 |
25 |
POYET |
Christine |
Wissembourg |
00:21:23 |
04'06''73 |
14,59 |
1982 |
W20 |
0001 |
26 |
MEIER |
Stefan |
TV Maikammer |
00:21:24 |
04'06''92 |
14,58 |
1963 |
M40 |
0008 |
27 |
CAYLAK |
Tanzer |
TV Biberach |
00:21:28 |
04'07''69 |
14,53 |
1974 |
M30 |
0005 |
28 |
SCHOTT |
Manuel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:21:30 |
04'08''07 |
14,51 |
1986 |
M20 |
0012 |
29 |
BASCH |
Raymond |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
00:21:31 |
04'08''26 |
14,50 |
1954 |
M50 |
0003 |
30 |
BEIL |
Peter |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:21:34 |
04'08''84 |
14,47 |
1951 |
M50 |
0004 |
31 |
KASTNER |
Jacques |
|
00:21:42 |
04'10''38 |
14,38 |
1957 |
M50 |
0005 |
32 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
ISRI-France |
00:21:54 |
04'12''69 |
14,25 |
1962 |
M40 |
0009 |
33 |
RENNER |
Frank |
TV Gimmeldingen |
00:22:04 |
04'14''61 |
14,14 |
1974 |
M30 |
0006 |
34 |
TRAUTH |
Hans |
TV Herxheim |
00:22:07 |
04'15''19 |
14,11 |
1960 |
M40 |
0010 |
35 |
LEIER |
Lars |
Ettlinger SV |
00:22:14 |
04'16''53 |
14,03 |
1987 |
M20 |
0013 |
36 |
HOHL |
Anne |
LG Rülzheim |
00:22:31 |
04'19''80 |
13,86 |
1987 |
W20 |
0002 |
37 |
REMBOR |
Jürgen |
VFL Bellheim |
00:22:32 |
04'20''00 |
13,85 |
1968 |
M30 |
0007 |
38 |
FALKENBERG |
Anja |
SC88 Bruchhausen |
00:22:35 |
04'20''57 |
13,82 |
1969 |
W30 |
0001 |
39 |
KARL |
Dirk |
TG Worms |
00:22:58 |
04'25''00 |
13,58 |
1968 |
M30 |
0008 |
40 |
EICHMANN |
Josef |
VFL Bellheim |
00:23:02 |
04'25''76 |
13,55 |
1955 |
M50 |
0006 |
41 |
HARTMANN |
Helmut |
TB Hermersberg |
00:23:05 |
04'26''34 |
13,52 |
1957 |
M50 |
0007 |
42 |
JÄHTZEN |
Herbert |
Gazelle Pforzheim |
00:23:08 |
04'26''92 |
13,49 |
1950 |
M50 |
0008 |
43 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
ANA Lauzerbourg |
00:23:10 |
04'27''30 |
13,47 |
1967 |
M40 |
0011 |
44 |
BRAUN |
Marianne |
Heidelberg |
00:23:17 |
04'28''65 |
13,40 |
1980 |
W20 |
0003 |
45 |
WEGERT |
Wolfgang |
Offenbacher LC |
00:23:20 |
04'29''23 |
13,37 |
1968 |
M30 |
0009 |
46 |
FEND |
Patrick |
TV Herxheim |
00:23:25 |
04'30''19 |
13,32 |
1970 |
M30 |
0010 |
47 |
SEITZ |
Hervé |
SP Schleitahl |
00:23:27 |
04'30''57 |
13,30 |
1964 |
M40 |
0012 |
48 |
FÖLLINGER |
Markus |
TSV Neupotz |
00:23:36 |
04'32''30 |
13,22 |
1968 |
M30 |
0011 |
49 |
LÖRCHER |
Stephan |
BLG Hagenbach |
00:23:37 |
04'32''50 |
13,21 |
1973 |
M30 |
0012 |
50 |
THULL |
Rudi |
LG Rülzheim |
00:23:40 |
04'33''07 |
13,18 |
1950 |
M50 |
0009 |
51 |
KUNTZ |
Walter |
TV Rheinzabern |
00:23:42 |
04'33''46 |
13,16 |
1950 |
M50 |
0010 |
52 |
LANG |
Jürgen |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:23:49 |
04'34''80 |
13,10 |
1963 |
M40 |
0013 |
53 |
SEIFERT |
Ralf |
Gazelle Pforzheim |
00:23:54 |
04'35''76 |
13,05 |
1965 |
M40 |
0014 |
54 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christophe |
Pompier Seebach |
00:24:08 |
04'38''46 |
12,93 |
1960 |
M40 |
0015 |
55 |
HAMBURGER |
Andreas |
LG Rülzheim |
00:24:10 |
04'38''84 |
12,91 |
1967 |
M40 |
0016 |
56 |
WEIGAND |
Anne marie |
USC Heidelberg |
00:24:10 |
04'38''84 |
12,91 |
1984 |
W20 |
0004 |
57 |
MORGENSTERN |
Kai |
90% Team |
00:24:26 |
04'41''92 |
12,77 |
1973 |
M30 |
0013 |
58 |
KUHN |
Martin |
TV Herxheim |
00:24:44 |
04'45''38 |
12,61 |
1960 |
M40 |
0017 |
59 |
WAGENBLATT |
Bertram |
TSV 05 Rot |
00:24:52 |
04'46''92 |
12,55 |
1960 |
M40 |
0018 |
60 |
HOFFMANN |
Christoph |
TV Herxheim |
00:25:00 |
04'48''46 |
12,48 |
1984 |
M20 |
0014 |
61 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
ANA LAC Lauterbourg |
00:25:07 |
04'49''80 |
12,42 |
1965 |
M40 |
0019 |
62 |
DAWO |
Franz |
TV Palatia Hatzenb.Tri |
00:25:10 |
04'50''38 |
12,40 |
1951 |
M50 |
0011 |
63 |
LAMM |
Stefan |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:25:12 |
04'50''76 |
12,38 |
1963 |
M40 |
0020 |
64 |
SCHELLER |
Angelika |
TV Hatzenbühl |
00:25:28 |
04'53''84 |
12,25 |
1959 |
W40 |
0001 |
65 |
SEITHER |
Kathi |
TV Herxheim |
00:25:35 |
04'55''19 |
12,20 |
1961 |
W40 |
0002 |
66 |
MORGENTHALER |
Karlheinz |
TUS Schaidt |
00:25:39 |
04'55''96 |
12,16 |
1947 |
M60 |
0001 |
67 |
BÜHLER |
Yves |
ANA LAC |
00:25:44 |
04'56''92 |
12,12 |
1964 |
M40 |
0021 |
68 |
DONNATÉ |
Marie-Claude |
ANA Lauterbourg |
00:25:47 |
04'57''50 |
12,10 |
1966 |
W40 |
0003 |
69 |
SCHILLINGER |
Birgit |
WWW.Laufreport.de |
00:25:52 |
04'58''46 |
12,06 |
1963 |
W40 |
0004 |
70 |
BENTZ |
Hans-Jürgen |
LG MuLi |
00:25:55 |
04'59''03 |
12,04 |
1946 |
M60 |
0002 |
71 |
MIKSCH |
Peter |
LAC Insheim |
00:26:03 |
05'00''57 |
11,98 |
1955 |
M50 |
0012 |
72 |
GUMBRECHT |
Friedrich |
VFL Bellheim |
00:26:06 |
05'01''15 |
11,95 |
1944 |
M60 |
0003 |
73 |
FUCHS |
Christian |
Tv Offenbach |
00:26:08 |
05'01''53 |
11,94 |
1963 |
M40 |
0022 |
74 |
ZANGMEISTER |
Maria |
TV Offenbach |
00:26:08 |
05'01''53 |
11,94 |
1978 |
W20 |
0005 |
75 |
BARAL |
Jörg |
TSV Kandel |
00:26:09 |
05'01''73 |
11,93 |
1961 |
M40 |
0023 |
76 |
ESCHELBACH |
Iris |
LG Rülzheim |
00:26:10 |
05'01''92 |
11,92 |
1965 |
W40 |
0005 |
77 |
GUDEL |
Jens |
Dreamteam Sauerkraut |
00:26:16 |
05'03''07 |
11,88 |
1959 |
M40 |
0024 |
78 |
SAYAH |
Thierry |
Schleithal |
00:26:19 |
05'03''65 |
11,86 |
1972 |
M30 |
0014 |
79 |
PFAFF |
Jean Marc |
Schleithal |
00:26:22 |
05'04''23 |
11,83 |
1970 |
M30 |
0015 |
80 |
KLINGEL |
Dennis |
TSV Neupotz |
00:26:25 |
05'04''80 |
11,81 |
1977 |
M30 |
0016 |
81 |
DOLLT |
Bernd |
Dreamteam Sauerkraut |
00:26:27 |
05'05''19 |
11,80 |
1954 |
M50 |
0013 |
82 |
GACK |
Sabine |
LT Schwetzingen |
00:26:32 |
05'06''15 |
11,76 |
1965 |
W40 |
0006 |
83 |
HERRMANN |
Matthias |
|
00:26:34 |
05'06''53 |
11,74 |
1969 |
M30 |
0017 |
84 |
JUD |
Rudi |
Dreamteam Sauerkraut |
00:26:35 |
05'06''73 |
11,74 |
1954 |
M50 |
0014 |
85 |
WALTHER |
Claude |
ANA RAC |
00:26:35 |
05'06''73 |
11,74 |
1985 |
W20 |
0006 |
86 |
HAUER |
Rainer |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
00:26:37 |
05'07''11 |
11,72 |
1950 |
M50 |
0015 |
87 |
BUHLER |
Vincent |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
00:26:42 |
05'08''07 |
11,69 |
1959 |
M40 |
0025 |
88 |
STOLTZ |
Frédéric |
ANA LAC Lauterbourg |
00:26:43 |
05'08''26 |
11,68 |
1965 |
M40 |
0026 |
89 |
KNÖRR |
Günter |
LG Muli |
00:26:45 |
05'08''65 |
11,66 |
1947 |
M60 |
0004 |
90 |
DONNATÉ |
Philipp |
ANA Lauterbourg |
00:26:54 |
05'10''38 |
11,60 |
1964 |
M40 |
0027 |
91 |
MEISCH |
Armin |
Bühl |
00:26:55 |
05'10''57 |
11,59 |
1962 |
M40 |
0028 |
92 |
WEISSBECK |
Dominique |
A.S. Seebach |
00:27:01 |
05'11''73 |
11,55 |
1968 |
W30 |
0002 |
93 |
OWEN |
Alla |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:27:01 |
05'11''73 |
11,55 |
1954 |
W50 |
0001 |
94 |
FÜßER |
Doris |
LC Haßloch |
00:27:05 |
05'12''50 |
11,52 |
1947 |
W60 |
0001 |
95 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
Marathon-Team Ketsch |
00:27:06 |
05'12''69 |
11,51 |
1950 |
M50 |
0016 |
96 |
ZEIL |
Beritta |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:27:10 |
05'13''46 |
11,48 |
1949 |
W50 |
0002 |
97 |
TILL |
Johann |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:27:11 |
05'13''65 |
11,48 |
1948 |
M50 |
0017 |
98 |
KROSZEWSKI |
Hans-Ulrich |
TV Maikammer |
00:27:13 |
05'14''03 |
11,46 |
1951 |
M50 |
0018 |
99 |
BINDER |
Anette |
LG MuLi |
00:27:18 |
05'15''00 |
11,43 |
1968 |
W30 |
0003 |
100 |
BUTZER |
Werner |
TV Mußbach Speyer |
00:27:19 |
05'15''19 |
11,42 |
1963 |
M40 |
0029 |
101 |
NIERLING |
Ralf |
Herxheim |
00:27:21 |
05'15''57 |
11,41 |
1967 |
M40 |
0030 |
102 |
ACKERMANN |
Gabi |
ANA Lauterbourg AC |
00:27:27 |
05'16''73 |
11,37 |
1962 |
W40 |
0007 |
103 |
STRAUß |
Jürgen |
LSG Karlsruhe |
00:27:28 |
05'16''92 |
11,36 |
1956 |
M50 |
0019 |
104 |
STEINBACHER |
Theo |
Tv Rheinzabern |
00:27:35 |
05'18''26 |
11,31 |
1944 |
M60 |
0005 |
105 |
RÜCK |
Ulrich |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:27:39 |
05'19''03 |
11,28 |
1965 |
M40 |
0031 |
106 |
LUSTIG |
Heiko |
Schwetzingen |
00:27:39 |
05'19''03 |
11,28 |
1969 |
M30 |
0018 |
107 |
HERMANN |
Rainer |
LT TUS Lonnig |
00:27:55 |
05'22''11 |
11,18 |
1963 |
M40 |
0032 |
108 |
SCHWARZ |
Michael |
|
00:28:02 |
05'23''46 |
11,13 |
1967 |
M40 |
0033 |
109 |
KERN |
Gaby |
TSV Kandel |
00:28:31 |
05'29''03 |
10,94 |
1973 |
W30 |
0004 |
110 |
TREIBER |
Peter |
TV Mußbach Speyer |
00:28:39 |
05'30''57 |
10,89 |
1960 |
M40 |
0034 |
111 |
HOFFMANN |
Ingrid |
TV Offenbach |
00:28:44 |
05'31''53 |
10,86 |
1942 |
W60 |
0002 |
112 |
WEIMER |
Peter |
LC Rauenberg |
00:28:47 |
05'32''11 |
10,84 |
1949 |
M50 |
0020 |
113 |
WAGNER |
Jean-Luc |
Leiterswiller |
00:28:53 |
05'33''26 |
10,80 |
1969 |
M30 |
0019 |
114 |
MOHR |
Gerhard |
LG TUS 04 Hördt |
00:28:54 |
05'33''46 |
10,80 |
1954 |
M50 |
0021 |
115 |
HOTZ-WAGENBLATT |
Agnes |
TSV 05 Rot |
00:28:57 |
05'34''03 |
10,78 |
1957 |
W50 |
0003 |
116 |
MALLE |
Gunter |
Kaiserslautern |
00:29:02 |
05'35''00 |
10,75 |
1960 |
M40 |
0035 |
117 |
BOGENFELD |
Lothar |
Tv Rheinzabern |
00:29:05 |
05'35''57 |
10,73 |
1961 |
M40 |
0036 |
118 |
JOCHIM |
Maria |
TV Herxheim |
00:29:14 |
05'37''30 |
10,67 |
1945 |
W60 |
0003 |
119 |
DRIßLER |
Rudolf |
Rödersheim |
00:29:15 |
05'37''50 |
10,67 |
1951 |
M50 |
0022 |
120 |
SPOOR |
Maria |
LG MuLi |
00:29:23 |
05'39''03 |
10,62 |
1967 |
W40 |
0008 |
121 |
SCHULZ |
Armin |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:29:26 |
05'39''61 |
10,60 |
1970 |
M30 |
0020 |
122 |
WÜNSCHEL |
Günter |
LG Rülzheim |
00:29:28 |
05'40''00 |
10,59 |
1945 |
M60 |
0006 |
123 |
FREY |
Irmgard |
LG Kapellen-Drusweiler |
00:29:48 |
05'43''84 |
10,47 |
1954 |
W50 |
0004 |
124 |
KASTAUER |
Regina |
LG Muli |
00:29:49 |
05'44''03 |
10,46 |
1957 |
W50 |
0005 |
125 |
SCHLICKSUPP |
Kurt |
Landau 90% Team |
00:29:49 |
05'44''03 |
10,46 |
1951 |
M50 |
0023 |
126 |
STEFEN |
Dirk |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
00:29:58 |
05'45''76 |
10,41 |
1971 |
M30 |
0021 |
127 |
HODAPP-MALLE |
Ute |
Kaiserslautern |
00:30:24 |
05'50''76 |
10,26 |
1960 |
W40 |
0009 |
128 |
POYET |
André |
Wissembourg |
00:30:32 |
05'52''30 |
10,22 |
1948 |
M50 |
0024 |
129 |
SCHUSTER |
Lars-Christian |
TG Öttigheim |
00:30:59 |
05'57''50 |
10,07 |
1985 |
M20 |
0015 |
130 |
WERZ |
Renate |
LG Offenburg |
00:31:01 |
05'57''88 |
10,06 |
1947 |
W60 |
0004 |
131 |
BÖHM |
Manfred |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:31:03 |
05'58''26 |
10,05 |
1938 |
M60 |
0007 |
132 |
HELD |
Oskar |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:31:24 |
06'02''30 |
9,94 |
1947 |
M60 |
0008 |
133 |
SPOOR |
Uwe |
LG MuLi |
00:31:26 |
06'02''69 |
9,93 |
1963 |
M40 |
0037 |
134 |
BÖRNER |
Silke |
LG Muli |
00:31:58 |
06'08''84 |
9,76 |
1959 |
W40 |
0010 |
135 |
REINEMUTH |
Elke |
LAC Insheim |
00:32:05 |
06'10''19 |
9,72 |
1965 |
W40 |
0011 |
136 |
STREILY |
Willi |
TG Oggersheim |
00:32:47 |
06'18''26 |
9,52 |
1941 |
M60 |
0009 |
137 |
HELD |
Ulla |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:32:50 |
06'18''84 |
9,50 |
1962 |
W40 |
0012 |
138 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:33:22 |
06'25''00 |
9,35 |
1946 |
W60 |
0005 |
139 |
MENZEL |
Sabrina |
Team Zum Wassl |
00:33:34 |
06'27''30 |
9,29 |
1980 |
W20 |
0007 |
140 |
WAGNER |
Tania |
Leiterswiller |
00:33:37 |
06'27''88 |
9,28 |
1972 |
W30 |
0005 |
141 |
PFAFF |
Valerie |
Schleithal |
00:33:47 |
06'29''80 |
9,24 |
1972 |
W30 |
0006 |
142 |
ROHDE |
Bärbel |
|
00:36:01 |
06'55''57 |
8,66 |
1970 |
W30 |
0007 |
143 |
ROHDE |
Christopher |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:36:01 |
06'55''57 |
8,66 |
1967 |
M40 |
0038 |
144 |
GAST |
Birgit |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:36:46 |
07'04''23 |
8,49 |
1964 |
W40 |
0013 |
145 |
GAST |
Josef |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:36:46 |
07'04''23 |
8,49 |
1964 |
M40 |
0039 |
146 |
ERNST |
Josefine |
LLG Drei Buchen |
00:37:36 |
07'13''84 |
8,30 |
1951 |
W50 |
0006 |
147 |
BURG |
Carmen |
TV Bad Bergzabern |
00:39:54 |
07'40''38 |
7,82 |
1984 |
W20 |
0008 |
148 |
PFEIFFER |
Heike |
|
00:39:56 |
07'40''76 |
7,81 |
1963 |
W40 |
0014 |
149 |
TSCHAKERT |
Armin |
LG Rülzheim |
01:12:04 |
13'51''53 |
4,33 |
1925 |
M80 |
0001 |