Pamina Cup Lauf 1 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Naiss | Sexe | Categ | Pl/Cat | Hatzenbühl | Lauterbourg | Rülzheim | Temps/Tot |
Pl | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jahrg | Gesch | Kateg | Pl/Ak | 790 m | 970 m | 700 M | Gesamt |
1 | ZIEGLER | Sophia | TV Bühl | 1997 | F | WSC | 0001 | 00:02:52 | 00:03:28 | 00:02:01 | 00:08:21 |
2 | LANG | Hannes | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1996 | M | MSC | 0001 | 00:02:50 | 00:03:34 | 00:01:59 | 00:08:23 |
3 | BISCHOFF | Eileen | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1996 | F | WSC | 0002 | 00:02:57 | 00:03:30 | 00:02:02 | 00:08:29 |
4 | LÖHLAU | Ronja | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 1996 | F | WSC | 0003 | 00:03:01 | 00:03:35 | 00:02:06 | 00:08:42 |
5 | CZERWINSKY | Janik | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | M | MSC | 0002 | 00:03:04 | 00:03:36 | 00:02:10 | 00:08:50 |
6 | CLEVER | Fabian | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 1997 | M | MSC | 0003 | 00:02:56 | 00:03:56 | 00:02:07 | 00:08:59 |
7 | KÖNIGS | Tim | Lingenfeld | 1996 | M | MSC | 0004 | 00:03:02 | 00:03:44 | 00:02:17 | 00:09:03 |
8 | STIEFEL | Silja | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1996 | F | WSC | 0004 | 00:03:12 | 00:03:58 | 00:02:10 | 00:09:20 |
9 | ODENWALD | Tim | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1996 | M | MSC | 0005 | 00:03:28 | 00:03:50 | 00:02:11 | 00:09:29 |
10 | SCHILLINGER | Maybritt | TV Schwetzingen | 1997 | F | WSC | 0005 | 00:03:19 | 00:03:59 | 00:02:14 | 00:09:32 |
11 | BECHER | Enzo | Obermodern | 1996 | M | MSC | 0006 | 00:03:26 | 00:03:55 | 00:02:14 | 00:09:35 |
12 | ROTH | Alexander | TSV Kandel | 1996 | M | MSC | 0007 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:07 | 00:02:17 | 00:09:36 |
13 | ZWICKER | Saskia | Tv Offenbach | 1998 | F | WSD | 0001 | 00:03:30 | 00:04:03 | 00:02:18 | 00:09:51 |
14 | SCHAICH | Adriano | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1997 | M | MSC | 0008 | 00:03:14 | 00:04:15 | 00:02:27 | 00:09:56 |
15 | LEIER | Armelle | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 1997 | F | WSC | 0006 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:21 | 00:02:23 | 00:09:59 |
16 | FEND | Annika | TV Herxheim | 1997 | F | WSC | 0007 | 00:03:33 | 00:04:03 | 00:02:24 | 00:10:00 |
17 | GRIEßBAUM | Luisa | LG Rülzheim | 1996 | F | WSC | 0008 | 00:03:31 | 00:04:16 | 00:02:13 | 00:10:00 |
18 | BISCHOFF | Ve | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1998 | F | WSD | 0002 | 00:03:38 | 00:04:11 | 00:02:20 | 00:10:09 |
19 | STEFEN | Lea | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1996 | F | WSC | 0009 | 00:03:29 | 00:04:20 | 00:02:25 | 00:10:14 |
20 | GEGGIS | Julia | LG Rülzheim | 1996 | F | WSC | 0010 | 00:03:40 | 00:04:08 | 00:02:30 | 00:10:18 |
21 | WAGNER | Johannes | TSV Kandel | 1999 | M | MSD | 0001 | 00:03:37 | 00:04:23 | 00:02:30 | 00:10:30 |
22 | LUKASCH | Mara | TV Bühl | 1998 | F | WSD | 0003 | 00:03:44 | 00:04:22 | 00:02:28 | 00:10:34 |
23 | WALDINGER | Yannik | LG Rülzheim | 1998 | M | MSD | 0002 | 00:03:35 | 00:04:28 | 00:02:40 | 00:10:43 |
24 | GAST | Marco | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 1998 | M | MSD | 0003 | 00:03:46 | 00:04:21 | 00:02:37 | 00:10:44 |
25 | RÜCK | Katrin | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1996 | F | WSC | 0011 | 00:03:53 | 00:04:27 | 00:02:32 | 00:10:52 |
26 | LIEBEL | Alisa | LG Rülzheim | 1997 | F | WSC | 0012 | 00:03:55 | 00:04:36 | 00:02:30 | 00:11:01 |
27 | GRIEßBAUM | Leonie | LG Rülzheim | 1998 | F | WSD | 0004 | 00:03:54 | 00:04:36 | 00:02:34 | 00:11:04 |
28 | WALDINGER | Fabian | LG Rülzheim | 1996 | M | MSC | 0009 | 00:03:51 | 00:04:44 | 00:02:38 | 00:11:13 |
29 | BECHER | Aime | Obermodern | 1999 | M | MSD | 0004 | 00:04:04 | 00:04:32 | 00:02:41 | 00:11:17 |
30 | FEND | Emily | TV Herxheim | 1999 | F | WSD | 0005 | 00:04:18 | 00:05:09 | 00:02:54 | 00:12:21 |
31 | LEGLER | Janett | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2001 | F | WSE | 0001 | 00:04:16 | 00:05:16 | 00:03:02 | 00:12:34 |
32 | BORNHÖFFT | Emilia | TV Herxheim | 1999 | F | WSD | 0006 | 00:04:19 | 00:05:25 | 00:05:25 | 00:15:09 |
Pamina Cup Lauf 2 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Naiss | Sexe | Categ | Pl/Cat | Hatzenbühl | Lauterbourg | Rülzheim | Temps/Tot |
Pl | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jahrg | Gesch | Kateg | Pl/Ak | 1820 m | 2220 m | 1900 M | Gesamt |
1 | BAUMGÄRTNER | Jonas | LG Rülzheim | 1993 | M | MSA | 0001 | 00:06:22 | 00:07:14 | 00:06:35 | 00:20:11 |
2 | WAGNER | Philipp | TSV Kandel | 1992 | M | MSA | 0002 | 00:06:28 | 00:07:12 | 00:06:41 | 00:20:21 |
3 | PFADT | Julius | LG Rülzheim | 1992 | M | MSA | 0003 | 00:06:42 | 00:07:32 | 00:06:53 | 00:21:07 |
4 | DEVOS | Evelin | Vac / Vilvoorde (Belgi | 1992 | F | WSA | 0001 | 00:06:55 | 00:07:46 | 00:07:06 | 00:21:47 |
5 | PFISTER | Victor | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 1992 | M | MSA | 0004 | 00:06:56 | 00:07:53 | 00:07:15 | 00:22:04 |
6 | LANG | Jessica | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1992 | F | WSA | 0002 | 00:07:04 | 00:07:55 | 00:07:16 | 00:22:15 |
7 | WESTERMEYER | Anaïs | ANA-RAC Wissembourg | 1993 | F | WSA | 0003 | 00:07:06 | 00:07:58 | 00:07:18 | 00:22:22 |
8 | SEWOHL | Lisa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1994 | F | WSB | 0001 | 00:07:15 | 00:07:59 | 00:07:23 | 00:22:37 |
9 | GRIESBAUM | Tanja | LG Rülzheim | 1992 | F | WSA | 0004 | 00:07:16 | 00:08:09 | 00:07:32 | 00:22:57 |
10 | ZWICKER | Patrick | Tv Offenbach | 1994 | M | MSB | 0001 | 00:07:03 | 00:08:10 | 00:07:48 | 00:23:01 |
11 | HÄFNER | Larissa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1995 | F | WSB | 0002 | 00:07:26 | 00:08:12 | 00:07:43 | 00:23:21 |
12 | MÜLLER | Laura | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1995 | F | WSB | 0003 | 00:07:22 | 00:08:39 | 00:07:31 | 00:23:32 |
13 | BOSSERT | Daniel | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 1995 | M | MSB | 0002 | 00:07:31 | 00:08:21 | 00:07:51 | 00:23:43 |
14 | PFISTER | Xavier | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 1994 | M | MSB | 0003 | 00:07:35 | 00:08:23 | 00:07:52 | 00:23:50 |
15 | KÖNIGS | Mike | Lingenfeld | 1993 | M | MSA | 0005 | 00:07:43 | 00:08:44 | 00:07:55 | 00:24:22 |
16 | FOSHAG | Marie | TV Bühl | 1994 | F | WSB | 0004 | 00:07:48 | 00:08:48 | 00:08:12 | 00:24:48 |
17 | PROLL | Lea | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1994 | F | WSB | 0005 | 00:08:03 | 00:08:40 | 00:08:29 | 00:25:12 |
18 | BÄCKER | Sabrina | TV Bühl | 1992 | F | WSA | 0005 | 00:08:11 | 00:08:58 | 00:08:21 | 00:25:30 |
19 | PFADT | Sophie | LG Rülzheim | 1993 | F | WSA | 0006 | 00:08:09 | 00:09:17 | 00:08:23 | 00:25:49 |
20 | LUKASCH | Alena | TV Bühl | 1995 | F | WSB | 0006 | 00:08:42 | 00:09:03 | 00:08:23 | 00:26:08 |
21 | PHILIPPS | Joachim | Naveco Betschdorf | 1993 | M | MSA | 0006 | 00:08:00 | 00:09:51 | 00:08:18 | 00:26:09 |
22 | KRUG | Kim | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1993 | F | WSA | 0007 | 00:08:26 | 00:09:19 | 00:08:48 | 00:26:33 |
23 | RAIH | Raphaela | 1995 | F | WSB | 0007 | 00:08:31 | 00:09:30 | 00:08:37 | 00:26:38 | |
24 | BÄCKER | Antje | TV Bühl | 1995 | F | WSB | 0008 | 00:08:29 | 00:09:48 | 00:08:49 | 00:27:06 |
25 | MEICHNER | Laura | LG Rülzheim | 1994 | F | WSB | 0009 | 00:08:37 | 00:09:28 | 00:09:15 | 00:27:20 |
26 | KÖNIGS | Julia | Lingenfeld | 1995 | F | WSB | 0010 | 00:08:58 | 00:09:53 | 00:09:27 | 00:28:18 |
27 | CLEVER | Philipp | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 1995 | M | MSB | 0004 | 00:09:03 | 00:11:16 | 00:10:05 | 00:30:24 |
Pamina Cup Lauf 3
|
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Naiss | Sexe | Categ | Pl/Cat | Hatzenbühl | Lauterbourg | Rülzheim | Temps/Tot |
Pl | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jahrg | Gesch | Kateg | Pl/Ak | 3090 m | 3530 m | 3200 M | Gesamt |
1 | PFADT | David | LG Rülzheim | 1990 | M | MJB | 0001 | 00:11:24 | 00:11:40 | 00:11:46 | 00:34:50 |
2 | WALTER | Benjamin | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 1991 | M | MJB | 0002 | 00:11:35 | 00:11:44 | 00:11:34 | 00:34:53 |
3 | BAYER | Florian | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 1991 | M | MJB | 0003 | 00:12:39 | 00:12:43 | 00:12:10 | 00:37:32 |
4 | WAGNER | Matthias | TSV Kandel | 1991 | M | MJB | 0004 | 00:13:02 | 00:13:08 | 00:12:44 | 00:38:54 |
5 | PAVELER | Waldemar | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1990 | M | MJB | 0005 | 00:13:22 | 00:13:44 | 00:13:17 | 00:40:23 |
6 | HARTL | Natascha | TV Dudenhofen | 1988 | F | WJA | 0001 | 00:13:24 | 00:13:55 | 00:13:33 | 00:40:52 |
7 | KREBS | Aline | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1988 | F | WJA | 0002 | 00:13:40 | 00:13:48 | 00:13:43 | 00:41:11 |
Pamina Cup Lauf 4 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Naiss | Sexe | Categ | Pl/Cat | Hatzenbühl | Lauterbourg | Rülzheim | Temps/Tot |
Pl | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jahrg | Gesch | Kateg | Pl/Ak | 5190 m | 4780 m | 5200 M | Gesamt |
1 | ZSCHAUBITZ | Andre | LG Rülzheim | 1985 | M | M20 | 0001 | 00:17:15 | 00:14:52 | 00:18:35 | 00:50:42 |
2 | TITZE | Sebastian | LAZ Zweibrücken | 1984 | M | M20 | 0002 | 00:17:06 | 00:14:58 | 00:18:49 | 00:50:53 |
3 | NUBER | Stephan | LG Rülzheim | 1983 | M | M20 | 0003 | 00:17:33 | 00:15:27 | 00:19:00 | 00:52:00 |
4 | SARTER | Andreas | SV Gossersweiler-Stein | 1967 | M | M40 | 0001 | 00:18:01 | 00:15:48 | 00:19:20 | 00:53:09 |
5 | UHRIG | Michael | TV Offenbach | 1977 | M | M30 | 0001 | 00:18:39 | 00:15:53 | 00:19:50 | 00:54:22 |
6 | WAGNER | Markus | TSV Kandel | 1961 | M | M40 | 0002 | 00:18:28 | 00:16:17 | 00:20:08 | 00:54:53 |
7 | LIEB | Jonas | TSV Annweiler | 1987 | M | M20 | 0004 | 00:18:45 | 00:16:32 | 00:19:46 | 00:55:03 |
8 | DIEHL DE VIZCARRA | Valentin | 1.FC Kaiserlautern | 1987 | M | M20 | 0005 | 00:18:37 | 00:16:20 | 00:20:16 | 00:55:13 |
9 | KNAUB | Roland | ANA Lauterbourg | 1958 | M | M40 | 0003 | 00:19:31 | 00:17:08 | 00:20:45 | 00:57:24 |
10 | BEISEL | Rainer | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 1962 | M | M40 | 0004 | 00:19:56 | 00:17:09 | 00:20:51 | 00:57:56 |
11 | MEIER | Stefan | TV Maikammer | 1963 | M | M40 | 0005 | 00:19:23 | 00:17:12 | 00:21:24 | 00:57:59 |
12 | POYET | Christine | Wissembourg | 1982 | F | W20 | 0001 | 00:20:04 | 00:16:41 | 00:21:23 | 00:58:08 |
13 | SCHOTT | Manuel | Ana Fcja Bischwiller | 1986 | M | M20 | 0006 | 00:20:18 | 00:17:37 | 00:21:30 | 00:59:25 |
14 | BEIL | Peter | LSG Karlsruhe | 1951 | M | M50 | 0001 | 00:20:36 | 00:17:41 | 00:21:34 | 00:59:51 |
15 | KARL | Dirk | TG Worms | 1968 | M | M30 | 0002 | 00:19:50 | 00:17:29 | 00:22:58 | 01:00:17 |
16 | HOHL | Anne | LG Rülzheim | 1987 | F | W20 | 0002 | 00:20:17 | 00:17:34 | 00:22:31 | 01:00:22 |
17 | RENNER | Frank | TV Gimmeldingen | 1974 | M | M30 | 0003 | 00:20:43 | 00:17:59 | 00:22:04 | 01:00:46 |
18 | REMBOR | Jürgen | VFL Bellheim | 1968 | M | M30 | 0004 | 00:20:55 | 00:18:43 | 00:22:32 | 01:02:10 |
19 | EICHMANN | Josef | VFL Bellheim | 1955 | M | M50 | 0002 | 00:21:30 | 00:18:39 | 00:23:02 | 01:03:11 |
20 | BRAUN | Marianne | Heidelberg | 1980 | F | W20 | 0003 | 00:21:37 | 00:18:33 | 00:23:17 | 01:03:27 |
21 | THULL | Rudi | LG Rülzheim | 1950 | M | M50 | 0003 | 00:21:28 | 00:18:52 | 00:23:40 | 01:04:00 |
22 | FEND | Patrick | TV Herxheim | 1970 | M | M30 | 0005 | 00:21:55 | 00:18:52 | 00:23:25 | 01:04:12 |
23 | WEIGAND | Anne marie | USC Heidelberg | 1984 | F | W20 | 0004 | 00:22:07 | 00:19:29 | 00:24:10 | 01:05:46 |
24 | WAGENBLATT | Bertram | TSV 05 Rot | 1960 | M | M40 | 0006 | 00:23:23 | 00:19:47 | 00:24:52 | 01:08:02 |
25 | MORGENTHALER | Karlheinz | TUS Schaidt | 1947 | M | M60 | 0001 | 00:23:26 | 00:20:45 | 00:25:39 | 01:09:50 |
26 | SCHILLINGER | Birgit | WWW.Laufreport.de | 1963 | F | W40 | 0001 | 00:24:19 | 00:20:42 | 00:25:52 | 01:10:53 |
27 | SEITHER | Kathi | TV Herxheim | 1961 | F | W40 | 0002 | 00:24:33 | 00:20:59 | 00:25:35 | 01:11:07 |
28 | ZANGMEISTER | Maria | TV Offenbach | 1978 | F | W20 | 0005 | 00:24:11 | 00:20:48 | 00:26:08 | 01:11:07 |
29 | MIKSCH | Peter | LAC Insheim | 1955 | M | M50 | 0004 | 00:24:34 | 00:21:01 | 00:26:03 | 01:11:38 |
30 | ESCHELBACH | Iris | LG Rülzheim | 1965 | F | W40 | 0003 | 00:25:21 | 00:21:23 | 00:26:10 | 01:12:54 |
31 | KNÖRR | Günter | LG Muli | 1947 | M | M60 | 0002 | 00:24:56 | 00:21:50 | 00:26:45 | 01:13:31 |
32 | DUDA | Detlev | Marathon-Team Ketsch | 1950 | M | M50 | 0005 | 00:25:22 | 00:21:25 | 00:27:06 | 01:13:53 |
33 | OWEN | Alla | LSG Karlsruhe | 1954 | F | W50 | 0001 | 00:25:15 | 00:21:49 | 00:27:01 | 01:14:05 |
34 | BUTZER | Werner | TV Mußbach Speyer | 1963 | M | M40 | 0007 | 00:25:06 | 00:21:58 | 00:27:19 | 01:14:23 |
35 | BINDER | Anette | LG MuLi | 1968 | F | W30 | 0001 | 00:25:04 | 00:22:07 | 00:27:18 | 01:14:29 |
36 | TILL | Johann | LSG Karlsruhe | 1948 | M | M50 | 0006 | 00:25:35 | 00:22:24 | 00:27:11 | 01:15:10 |
37 | ZEIL | Beritta | LSG Karlsruhe | 1949 | F | W50 | 0002 | 00:25:46 | 00:22:32 | 00:27:10 | 01:15:28 |
38 | RÜCK | Ulrich | TV Bretten Triathlon | 1965 | M | M40 | 0008 | 00:26:03 | 00:22:25 | 00:27:39 | 01:16:07 |
39 | TREIBER | Peter | TV Mußbach Speyer | 1960 | M | M40 | 0009 | 00:26:09 | 00:22:14 | 00:28:39 | 01:17:02 |
40 | HOFFMANN | Ingrid | TV Offenbach | 1942 | F | W60 | 0001 | 00:26:05 | 00:23:04 | 00:28:44 | 01:17:53 |
41 | KERN | Gaby | TSV Kandel | 1973 | F | W30 | 0002 | 00:27:16 | 00:23:29 | 00:28:31 | 01:19:16 |
42 | HOTZ-WAGENBLATT | Agnes | TSV 05 Rot | 1957 | F | W50 | 0003 | 00:27:17 | 00:23:36 | 00:28:57 | 01:19:50 |
43 | JOCHIM | Maria | TV Herxheim | 1945 | F | W60 | 0002 | 00:27:35 | 00:23:57 | 00:29:14 | 01:20:46 |
44 | SCHUSTER | Lars-Christian | TG Öttigheim | 1985 | M | M20 | 0007 | 00:27:04 | 00:24:10 | 00:30:59 | 01:22:13 |
45 | BÖHM | Manfred | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 1938 | M | M60 | 0003 | 00:29:31 | 00:25:10 | 00:31:03 | 01:25:44 |
46 | REINEMUTH | Elke | LAC Insheim | 1965 | F | W40 | 0004 | 00:28:54 | 00:25:50 | 00:32:05 | 01:26:49 |
47 | STREILY | Willi | TG Oggersheim | 1941 | M | M60 | 0004 | 00:29:25 | 00:26:21 | 00:32:47 | 01:28:33 |
48 | BAYER | Marie Louise | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 1946 | F | W60 | 0003 | 00:30:12 | 00:26:20 | 00:33:22 | 01:29:54 |
49 | MENZEL | Sabrina | Team Zum Wassl | 1980 | F | W20 | 0006 | 00:30:09 | 00:27:45 | 00:33:34 | 01:31:28 |
50 | GAST | Birgit | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 1964 | F | W40 | 0005 | 00:33:24 | 00:34:19 | 00:36:46 | 01:44:29 |
51 | ERNST | Josefine | LLG Drei Buchen | 1951 | F | W50 | 0004 | 00:35:22 | 00:31:37 | 00:37:36 | 01:44:35 |
52 | PFEIFFER | Heike | 1963 | F | W40 | 0006 | 00:37:24 | 00:34:18 | 00:39:56 | 01:51:38 | |
Pamina Cup Lauf 5 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Naiss | Sexe | Categ | Pl/Cat | Hatzenbühl | Lauterbourg | Rülzheim | Temps/Tot |
Pl | Name | Vorname | Verein | Jahrg | Gesch | Kateg | Pl/Ak | 10400 m | 8900 m | 9100 M | Gesamt |
1 | TRAUTH | Oliver | TV Herxheim | 1983 | M | M20 | 0001 | 00:36:05 | 00:30:16 | 00:34:27 | 01:40:48 |
2 | BRAUN | Moritz Christia | LG Offenburg | 1969 | M | M30 | 0001 | 00:37:36 | 00:31:26 | 00:35:40 | 01:44:42 |
3 | CLAUSS | Olivier | Stundwiller/Buerstner | 1980 | M | M20 | 0002 | 00:37:37 | 00:32:02 | 00:35:54 | 01:45:33 |
4 | LEUCHTNER | Alexander | Rastatter TV | 1969 | M | M30 | 0002 | 00:38:16 | 00:32:29 | 00:36:41 | 01:47:26 |
5 | WAGNER | Markus | 1961 | M | M40 | 0001 | 00:39:42 | 00:32:02 | 00:36:34 | 01:48:18 | |
6 | GUYOT | Jean Paul | Asl Roberstau | 1953 | M | M50 | 0001 | 00:39:05 | 00:32:18 | 00:37:37 | 01:49:00 |
7 | WEIS | Werner | TV Biberach | 1955 | M | M50 | 0002 | 00:39:23 | 00:33:11 | 00:37:18 | 01:49:52 |
8 | TÜLLMANN | Klaus | LG Rülzheim | 1955 | M | M50 | 0003 | 00:39:55 | 00:33:05 | 00:37:48 | 01:50:48 |
9 | WEISS | Joseph | Oh Morsbronn | 1955 | M | M50 | 0004 | 00:40:07 | 00:33:33 | 00:37:22 | 01:51:02 |
10 | CAYLAK | Tanzer | TV Biberach | 1974 | M | M30 | 0003 | 00:40:03 | 00:33:40 | 00:39:05 | 01:52:48 |
11 | BOELLINGER | Bruno | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 1959 | M | M40 | 0002 | 00:40:43 | 00:34:05 | 00:38:29 | 01:53:17 |
12 | JEAN OLIVE | Paul | Lambach | 1958 | M | M40 | 0003 | 00:41:00 | 00:34:19 | 00:39:20 | 01:54:39 |
13 | KARL | Dirk | TG Worms | 1968 | M | M30 | 0004 | 00:40:53 | 00:34:29 | 00:42:19 | 01:57:41 |
14 | ANTRETT | Alexander | LG Rülzheim | 1978 | M | M20 | 0003 | 00:42:13 | 00:35:25 | 00:41:05 | 01:58:43 |
15 | MEIER | Stefan | TV Maikammer | 1963 | M | M40 | 0004 | 00:41:04 | 00:34:21 | 00:43:27 | 01:58:52 |
16 | ROKITTA | Timo | TSG Grünstadt | 1966 | M | M40 | 0005 | 00:42:28 | 00:35:41 | 00:41:03 | 01:59:12 |
17 | DOLLINGER | Carsten | Tv Offenbach | 1970 | M | M30 | 0005 | 00:44:35 | 00:34:51 | 00:40:17 | 01:59:43 |
18 | KASPER | Jürgen | LG Rülzheim | 1970 | M | M30 | 0006 | 00:42:34 | 00:38:53 | 00:39:59 | 02:01:26 |
19 | TRAPP | Tobias | RSC Felsenland | 1970 | M | M30 | 0007 | 00:43:01 | 00:37:02 | 00:41:37 | 02:01:40 |
20 | WEISSE | Henri | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 1955 | M | M50 | 0005 | 00:43:15 | 00:36:36 | 00:41:52 | 02:01:43 |
21 | WEISS | Rüdiger | TV Hatzenbühl | 1957 | M | M50 | 0006 | 00:44:12 | 00:37:34 | 00:43:28 | 02:05:14 |
22 | FRANKE | Thomas | TV Hauenerberstein | 1968 | M | M30 | 0008 | 00:45:16 | 00:37:30 | 00:44:01 | 02:06:47 |
23 | LESZINSKI | Ralf | Budo-Club-Zeiskam | 1979 | M | M20 | 0004 | 00:46:31 | 00:38:28 | 00:42:56 | 02:07:55 |
24 | EICHMANN | Josef | VFL Bellheim | 1955 | M | M50 | 0007 | 00:46:05 | 00:38:23 | 00:45:04 | 02:09:32 |
25 | REMBOR | Jürgen | VFL Bellheim | 1968 | M | M30 | 0009 | 00:43:44 | 00:38:23 | 00:48:09 | 02:10:16 |
26 | RIEDEL | Hermann | LG Kapellen Drusweiler | 1956 | M | M50 | 0008 | 00:46:45 | 00:39:12 | 00:44:52 | 02:10:49 |
27 | WIRTH | Alexander | Team Zum Wassl | 1974 | M | M30 | 0010 | 00:46:33 | 00:40:19 | 00:45:29 | 02:12:21 |
28 | KILLI | Heiner | LG Offenburg | 1934 | M | M70 | 0001 | 00:48:13 | 00:40:34 | 00:45:41 | 02:14:28 |
29 | BECK | Walter | LAC Insheim | 1951 | M | M50 | 0009 | 00:49:29 | 00:40:51 | 00:46:56 | 02:17:16 |
30 | JOCHIM | Klaus | TV Herxheim | 1938 | M | M60 | 0001 | 00:49:08 | 00:42:21 | 00:46:39 | 02:18:08 |
31 | WÜNSTEL | Michael | TV Hatzenbühl | 1961 | M | M40 | 0006 | 00:49:50 | 00:42:11 | 00:46:33 | 02:18:34 |
32 | BREITHAUPT | Rolf | Karlsbad | 1945 | M | M60 | 0002 | 00:53:02 | 00:44:13 | 00:54:26 | 02:31:41 |
33 | ERNST | Friedrich | LLG Drei Buchen | 1939 | M | M60 | 0003 | 01:03:47 | 00:55:52 | 00:59:51 | 02:59:30 |