Recherchez dans cette page
Scr. |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/H |
Nais |
Cat |
ClCa |
0001 |
OESTERLE |
Cédric |
Autun Triathlon |
00:33:56 |
03'23''60 |
17.68 |
1985 |
SEM |
0001 |
0002 |
JAMING |
Marc |
Team espace marathon |
00:34:16 |
03'25''60 |
17.51 |
1974 |
SEM |
0002 |
0003 |
WESTENHOEFFER |
Fabrice |
Espace Marathon |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17.44 |
1970 |
SEM |
0003 |
0004 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Sport Expert |
00:34:48 |
03'28''80 |
17.24 |
1978 |
SEM |
0004 |
0005 |
LABEAUVILLER |
Yannick |
Team espace marathon |
00:35:45 |
03'34''50 |
16.78 |
1969 |
SEM |
0005 |
0006 |
OESTERLE |
Olivier |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:36:04 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
1976 |
SEM |
0006 |
0007 |
SIEGEL |
Patrice |
Sport 2000 |
00:36:30 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
1975 |
SEM |
0007 |
0008 |
BOCH |
Michael |
Acv Ste Marie aux Mine |
00:36:48 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
1981 |
SEM |
0008 |
0009 |
ELLENBERGER |
Jochen |
LG Weinstrasse |
00:36:58 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
1979 |
SEM |
0009 |
0010 |
MARQUE |
Frédéric |
Haguenau |
00:37:10 |
03'43''00 |
16.14 |
1981 |
SEM |
0010 |
0011 |
FALK |
Juergen |
LAG Oberemurg |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16.11 |
1959 |
V1M |
0001 |
0012 |
BERNOLD |
Jean Daniel |
Burstner |
00:37:32 |
03'45''20 |
15.99 |
1978 |
SEM |
0011 |
0013 |
HUSS |
Mario |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:37:51 |
03'47''10 |
15.85 |
1955 |
V2M |
0001 |
0014 |
WIRTZ |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15.82 |
1976 |
SEM |
0012 |
0015 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean-Marie |
La Saline |
00:38:01 |
03'48''10 |
15.78 |
1958 |
V1M |
0002 |
0016 |
CHERIF |
Fawzi |
Hoewheim |
00:38:18 |
03'49''80 |
15.67 |
1969 |
SEM |
0013 |
0017 |
RENCKERT |
Georges |
|
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15.58 |
1958 |
V1M |
0003 |
0018 |
TUELLMANN |
Klaus |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:38:41 |
03'52''10 |
15.51 |
1955 |
V2M |
0002 |
0019 |
BRUDER |
Benoit |
Sport Expert |
00:39:08 |
03'54''80 |
15.33 |
1960 |
V1M |
0004 |
0020 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
Strasbourg |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
1970 |
SEM |
0014 |
0021 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Sport Expert |
00:39:16 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
1960 |
V1M |
0005 |
0022 |
VOGEL |
Bernd |
Kedder Racing Team Kar |
00:39:19 |
03'55''90 |
15.26 |
1966 |
V1M |
0006 |
0023 |
BARRAU |
Jean Christophe |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:39:27 |
03'56''70 |
15.21 |
1971 |
SEM |
0015 |
0024 |
RITTERBECK |
Damny |
Sport expert haguenau |
00:39:32 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
1970 |
SEM |
0016 |
0025 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1966 |
V1M |
0007 |
0026 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:39:33 |
03'57''30 |
15.17 |
1959 |
V1M |
0008 |
0027 |
FUCHS |
Yvan |
Haguenau |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15.13 |
1972 |
SEM |
0017 |
0028 |
THOMANN |
Robert |
Sportfreunde forschhei |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15.11 |
1960 |
V1M |
0009 |
0029 |
|
|
|
00:39:44 |
03'58''40 |
15.10 |
|
|
0001 |
0030 |
WALTZ |
Armand |
Burstner |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
1960 |
V1M |
0010 |
0031 |
MARTIG |
Christian |
Aschbach |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
1977 |
SEM |
0018 |
0032 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Paul |
Burstner |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14.94 |
1958 |
V1M |
0011 |
0033 |
SCHREINER |
Dominique |
Mothern |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
1969 |
SEM |
0019 |
0034 |
GRIECO |
Francesco Bruno |
Lauterbourg |
00:40:15 |
04'01''50 |
14.91 |
1964 |
V1M |
0012 |
0035 |
LEOBOLD |
Thierry |
Rnt schweighouse |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14.89 |
1964 |
V1M |
0013 |
0036 |
DEVIENNE |
Ludovic |
Sport Expert |
00:40:23 |
04'02''30 |
14.86 |
1969 |
SEM |
0020 |
0037 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Bremmelbach |
00:40:25 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
1967 |
SEM |
0021 |
0038 |
TRAUB |
Thomas |
Badenia Runner |
00:40:29 |
04'02''90 |
14.82 |
1960 |
V1M |
0014 |
0039 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14.79 |
1987 |
JUM |
0001 |
0040 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14.78 |
1970 |
SEM |
0022 |
0041 |
VICKTOR |
Guy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14.72 |
1957 |
V1M |
0015 |
0042 |
SVARNAS |
Angelakis |
Lt Karlsdorf |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
1951 |
V2M |
0003 |
0043 |
RAHMEL |
Marc |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:41:02 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
1974 |
SEM |
0023 |
0044 |
BURKART |
Thomas |
Wir laufen fuer Betty |
00:41:04 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
1966 |
V1M |
0016 |
0045 |
LIEPOLD |
Frank |
Karlsruhe lemminge |
00:41:14 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
1960 |
V1M |
0017 |
0046 |
NOVAK |
Torsten |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:41:24 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
1972 |
SEM |
0024 |
0047 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14.46 |
1969 |
SEM |
0025 |
0048 |
ZERR |
Hervé |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14.41 |
1969 |
SEM |
0026 |
0049 |
MARZOLF |
Pascal |
Masterfoods |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14.39 |
1960 |
V1M |
0018 |
0050 |
SCHRAFFENBERGER |
Robert |
Esv Offenburg |
00:41:42 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
1967 |
SEM |
0027 |
0051 |
MUSSLER |
Agnes |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:41:45 |
04'10''50 |
14.37 |
1959 |
V1F |
0001 |
0052 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14.37 |
1963 |
V1M |
0019 |
0053 |
STEINMETZ |
Florence |
Niederschaffolsheim |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14.35 |
1971 |
SEF |
0001 |
0054 |
MUSSLER |
Reinhard |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:41:51 |
04'11''10 |
14.34 |
1959 |
V1M |
0020 |
0055 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:41:56 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
1970 |
SEM |
0028 |
0056 |
KIRCHER |
Hubert |
|
00:42:06 |
04'12''60 |
14.25 |
1959 |
V1M |
0021 |
0057 |
BOELLINGER |
Patrick |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:42:09 |
04'12''90 |
14.23 |
1954 |
V2M |
0004 |
0058 |
PLEVANO |
Sandro |
Mv durmersheim |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14.22 |
1971 |
SEM |
0029 |
0059 |
WOLLFARTH |
Claudia |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14.17 |
1966 |
V1F |
0002 |
0060 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14.16 |
1971 |
SEM |
0030 |
0061 |
|
|
|
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14.13 |
|
|
0002 |
0062 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
1958 |
V1M |
0022 |
0063 |
PIEKORZ |
Norbert |
Lsg Karlsruhe |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14.11 |
1961 |
V1M |
0023 |
0064 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14.10 |
1963 |
V1M |
0024 |
0065 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
La Saline |
00:42:37 |
04'15''70 |
14.08 |
1953 |
V2M |
0005 |
0066 |
WEISSE |
Henri |
Wissembourg |
00:42:40 |
04'16''00 |
14.06 |
1955 |
V2M |
0006 |
0067 |
LEINS |
Thomas |
Vfl Freudenstadt |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14.03 |
1960 |
V1M |
0025 |
0068 |
REMY |
Nadia |
Beinheim |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
1968 |
SEF |
0002 |
0069 |
BURGATT |
Francois |
Asc ferco |
00:42:53 |
04'17''30 |
13.99 |
1959 |
V1M |
0026 |
0070 |
SCHOLTZ |
Eddy |
Vogirunners |
00:43:18 |
04'19''80 |
13.86 |
1950 |
V2M |
0007 |
0071 |
BRENCKLE |
Marc |
Scheibenhard |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13.77 |
1982 |
SEM |
0031 |
0072 |
MORLOCK |
Marcus |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:43:54 |
04'23''40 |
13.67 |
1975 |
SEM |
0032 |
0073 |
DECK |
Felix |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:43:55 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
1952 |
V2M |
0008 |
0074 |
DR WESCHLER |
Christian |
Rheinzabern |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13.65 |
1975 |
SEM |
0033 |
0075 |
PANIC |
Petar |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:43:58 |
04'23''80 |
13.65 |
1965 |
V1M |
0027 |
0076 |
TAESCH |
Francois |
Strasbourg |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13.64 |
1975 |
SEM |
0034 |
0077 |
BRENNER |
Harald |
Swr Sportclub |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13.60 |
1957 |
V1M |
0028 |
0078 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
Coop Alsace |
00:44:14 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
1951 |
V2M |
0009 |
0079 |
REILE |
Anke |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13.54 |
1978 |
SEF |
0003 |
0080 |
JAMING |
Christophe |
Rouffach |
00:44:28 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
1977 |
SEM |
0035 |
0081 |
ALBENESIUS |
Francois |
La Saline |
00:44:32 |
04'27''20 |
13.47 |
1955 |
V2M |
0010 |
0082 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
Asptt strasbourg |
00:44:35 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
1951 |
V2M |
0011 |
0083 |
ANDRADA |
Carlos |
Lauterbourg |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13.44 |
1965 |
V1M |
0029 |
0084 |
PFALZGRAF |
Alain |
Niederbronn |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13.43 |
1971 |
SEM |
0036 |
0085 |
BEHR |
Wolfgang |
Lg ruelzheim |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
1951 |
V2M |
0012 |
0086 |
NOLD |
Jean Michel |
SC Strasbourg |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13.37 |
1968 |
SEM |
0037 |
0087 |
KILICOGLU |
Erhan |
Strasbourg |
00:44:54 |
04'29''40 |
13.36 |
1970 |
SEM |
0038 |
0088 |
ROTHAN |
Jean-Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:44:55 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
1970 |
SEM |
0039 |
0089 |
GOERST |
Rémy |
Les Furieux |
00:45:15 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
1970 |
SEM |
0040 |
0090 |
MIKSCH |
Peter |
Lac insheim |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13.21 |
1955 |
V2M |
0013 |
0091 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Burstner |
00:45:45 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
1969 |
SEM |
0041 |
0092 |
ROTH |
Julien |
Haguenau |
00:46:00 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
1981 |
SEM |
0042 |
0093 |
BECKER |
Ruediger |
YVO Lampertheim |
00:46:05 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
1971 |
SEM |
0043 |
0094 |
WALTHER |
Eric |
Us schleithal |
00:46:30 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
1975 |
SEM |
0044 |
0095 |
MARZOLF |
Cédric |
Batzendorf |
00:46:31 |
04'39''10 |
12.90 |
1987 |
JUM |
0002 |
0096 |
DE PAUW |
Gaston |
Lauterbourg |
00:46:32 |
04'39''20 |
12.89 |
1949 |
V2M |
0014 |
0097 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:46:56 |
04'41''60 |
12.78 |
1958 |
V1M |
0030 |
0098 |
BRAUN |
Philippe |
Belfort |
00:46:58 |
04'41''80 |
12.78 |
1967 |
SEM |
0045 |
0099 |
BERTSCH |
Dieter |
Lg Hardt |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12.76 |
1938 |
V3M |
0001 |
0100 |
ZERR |
Yves |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:47:08 |
04'42''80 |
12.73 |
1969 |
SEM |
0046 |
0101 |
KNOEPFLER |
Michael |
Straubenhardt |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
1960 |
V1M |
0031 |
0102 |
DERBAL |
Ralf |
Cial Running Club |
00:47:15 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
1956 |
V2M |
0015 |
0103 |
SCHERER |
Olivier |
Sew Usocome |
00:47:16 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
1981 |
SEM |
0047 |
0104 |
BROSSARG |
Laurnent |
Rac Wissembourg |
00:47:23 |
04'44''30 |
12.66 |
1961 |
V1M |
0032 |
0105 |
MORIO |
Patrick |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12.62 |
1973 |
SEM |
0048 |
0106 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:47:37 |
04'45''70 |
12.60 |
1972 |
SEM |
0049 |
0107 |
SCHINDLER |
Hannes |
Les pieds plats |
00:47:46 |
04'46''60 |
12.56 |
1954 |
V2M |
0016 |
0108 |
KLEFFER |
Clément |
Kaltenhouse |
00:48:01 |
04'48''10 |
12.50 |
1982 |
SEM |
0050 |
0109 |
KATZENBERGER |
Axel |
Ettlingen |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12.44 |
1966 |
V1M |
0033 |
0110 |
NICHOLL |
Adrian |
Stutensee |
00:48:16 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
1962 |
V1M |
0034 |
0111 |
VOELKEL |
Dirk |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:48:18 |
04'49''80 |
12.42 |
1970 |
SEM |
0051 |
0112 |
WENZEL |
Claude |
Fc schofhof |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
1970 |
SEM |
0052 |
0113 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camms |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12.38 |
1947 |
V2F |
0001 |
0114 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:48:29 |
04'50''90 |
12.38 |
1967 |
SEM |
0053 |
0115 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Haguenau |
00:48:42 |
04'52''20 |
12.32 |
1958 |
V1M |
0035 |
0116 |
WIPFLER |
Gerhard |
Lt Ettlingen |
00:48:43 |
04'52''30 |
12.32 |
1942 |
V3M |
0002 |
0117 |
PETIT |
Grégory |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:49:10 |
04'55''00 |
12.20 |
1971 |
SEM |
0054 |
0118 |
MORLOCK |
Martina |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
1979 |
SEF |
0004 |
0119 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:49:19 |
04'55''90 |
12.17 |
1960 |
V1M |
0036 |
0120 |
HEMMERLE |
Francis |
Schleithal |
00:49:22 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
1958 |
V1M |
0037 |
0121 |
KLEIN |
Joachim |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:49:24 |
04'56''40 |
12.15 |
1960 |
V1M |
0038 |
0122 |
SZIEDAT |
Michael |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
1948 |
V2M |
0017 |
0123 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:28 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
1971 |
SEM |
0055 |
0124 |
SCHLINDWEIN |
Christian |
Les pieds plats |
00:49:39 |
04'57''90 |
12.08 |
1977 |
SEM |
0056 |
0125 |
BALL |
Patrick |
Rittershoffen |
00:49:46 |
04'58''60 |
12.06 |
1963 |
V1M |
0039 |
0126 |
HERRMANN |
Andreas |
Fiducia It Ag |
00:49:49 |
04'58''90 |
12.04 |
1967 |
SEM |
0057 |
0127 |
JAGE |
Rudolf |
Llg drei buchen |
00:49:51 |
04'59''10 |
12.04 |
1958 |
V1M |
0040 |
0128 |
STEFFAN |
Aurore |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:52 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
1980 |
SEF |
0005 |
0129 |
REINWALT |
Andre |
Fc soultz sous foret |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12.02 |
1956 |
V2M |
0018 |
0130 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
As CPAM Strasbourg |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
1969 |
SEM |
0058 |
0131 |
BASTIAN |
Patrice |
Wisembourg |
00:49:58 |
04'59''80 |
12.01 |
1960 |
V1M |
0041 |
0132 |
GRESSEL |
Martial |
Mothern |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12.00 |
1975 |
SEM |
0059 |
0133 |
ZITTEL |
Christine |
Tsv reichenbach |
00:50:07 |
05'00''70 |
11.97 |
1974 |
SEF |
0006 |
0134 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
1951 |
V2F |
0002 |
0135 |
DIMOGIORGAS |
Fiorentino |
ASV Daxlanden |
00:50:18 |
05'01''80 |
11.93 |
1973 |
SEM |
0060 |
0136 |
BOEHNER |
Christine |
Baden Baden |
00:50:20 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
1963 |
V1F |
0003 |
0137 |
SCHOLZ |
Aura |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
1969 |
SEF |
0007 |
0138 |
SABAKOVIC |
Feta |
Lt Karlsdorf |
00:50:32 |
05'03''20 |
11.87 |
1955 |
V2M |
0019 |
0139 |
MAURER |
Ludwig |
Sgsterngaggenau |
00:50:33 |
05'03''30 |
11.87 |
1944 |
V3M |
0003 |
0140 |
SCHUCKÉ |
Gabrielle |
Mothern |
00:50:40 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
1967 |
SEF |
0008 |
0141 |
KOMLOS |
Thomas |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:50:49 |
05'04''90 |
11.81 |
1963 |
V1M |
0042 |
0142 |
KRAEMER |
Silke |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:51:06 |
05'06''60 |
11.74 |
1968 |
SEF |
0009 |
0143 |
KRAEMER |
Felix |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:51:07 |
05'06''70 |
11.74 |
1962 |
V1M |
0043 |
0144 |
RUCK |
Sandra |
Muchhausen |
00:51:11 |
05'07''10 |
11.72 |
1973 |
SEF |
0010 |
0145 |
WEISS |
Pascal |
Csm eschbach |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11.72 |
1968 |
SEM |
0061 |
0146 |
HUCK |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:51:19 |
05'07''90 |
11.69 |
1975 |
SEM |
0062 |
0147 |
NORTH |
Jean pierre |
Lauterbourg |
00:51:21 |
05'08''10 |
11.68 |
1951 |
V2M |
0020 |
0148 |
ULLRICH |
Rainer |
Tsg Gruenstadt |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
1948 |
V2M |
0021 |
0149 |
HOCH |
Thomas |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:51:41 |
05'10''10 |
11.61 |
1959 |
V1M |
0044 |
0150 |
SCHMELCHER |
Frank |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:51:42 |
05'10''20 |
11.61 |
1959 |
V1M |
0045 |
0151 |
KERN |
Gaby |
Tsv Kandel |
00:51:52 |
05'11''20 |
11.57 |
1973 |
SEF |
0011 |
0152 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
FC Riedseltz |
00:51:58 |
05'11''80 |
11.55 |
1969 |
SEM |
0063 |
0153 |
LINDERT |
Manfred |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:52:15 |
05'13''50 |
11.48 |
1968 |
SEM |
0064 |
0154 |
WALKER |
Rémi |
Eichelthal |
00:52:16 |
05'13''60 |
11.48 |
1953 |
V2M |
0022 |
0155 |
KREMER |
Brigitte |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:52:19 |
05'13''90 |
11.47 |
1963 |
V1F |
0004 |
0156 |
SCHIMPF |
Werner |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:52:32 |
05'15''20 |
11.42 |
1946 |
V3M |
0004 |
0157 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:52:38 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
1977 |
SEM |
0065 |
0158 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
FranceAdot |
00:52:41 |
05'16''10 |
11.39 |
1937 |
V3M |
0005 |
0159 |
GUCKERT |
Charles |
Schleithal |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11.39 |
1941 |
V3M |
0006 |
0160 |
GAST |
Josef |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:52:58 |
05'17''80 |
11.33 |
1964 |
V1M |
0046 |
0161 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:53:19 |
05'19''90 |
11.25 |
1961 |
V1M |
0047 |
0162 |
HARDT |
Matthias |
TV rheinzabern |
00:53:53 |
05'23''30 |
11.14 |
1972 |
SEM |
0066 |
0163 |
HANEKE |
Uwe |
Lauterbourg |
00:54:02 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
1964 |
V1M |
0048 |
0164 |
MEY |
Roland |
YCN |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11.09 |
1951 |
V2M |
0023 |
0165 |
GRIEB |
Sabine |
Kedder Racing Team Kar |
00:54:07 |
05'24''70 |
11.09 |
1968 |
SEF |
0012 |
0166 |
HUCK |
Evelyne |
Haguenau |
00:54:15 |
05'25''50 |
11.06 |
1981 |
SEF |
0013 |
0167 |
MEY |
Isabelle |
Sarreguemines |
00:54:17 |
05'25''70 |
11.05 |
1971 |
SEF |
0014 |
0168 |
PACAUD |
Pascal |
Co Insming |
00:54:18 |
05'25''80 |
11.05 |
1960 |
V1M |
0049 |
0169 |
DORR |
Thierry |
Co Insming |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11.05 |
1971 |
SEM |
0067 |
0170 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:54:20 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
1963 |
V1F |
0005 |
0171 |
DRUMM |
Karl Ludwig |
Miro LT Karlsruhe |
00:54:21 |
05'26''10 |
11.04 |
1940 |
V3M |
0007 |
0172 |
LORENZ |
Heike |
Straubenhardt |
00:54:23 |
05'26''30 |
11.03 |
1970 |
SEF |
0015 |
0173 |
VÖLKLE |
Martin |
Ssc Karlsruhe |
00:54:27 |
05'26''70 |
11.02 |
1967 |
SEM |
0068 |
0174 |
UMFAHRER |
Hermann |
Ts durlach |
00:54:37 |
05'27''70 |
10.99 |
1953 |
V2M |
0024 |
0175 |
RAAB |
Harald |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:54:41 |
05'28''10 |
10.97 |
1958 |
V1M |
0050 |
0176 |
NULY |
Marck |
Mof salmbach |
00:55:22 |
05'32''20 |
10.84 |
1960 |
V1M |
0051 |
0177 |
ROSENFELDER |
Emmanuel |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:55:28 |
05'32''80 |
10.82 |
1974 |
SEM |
0069 |
0178 |
WENGENROTH |
Petra |
Svb schwimmer |
00:55:37 |
05'33''70 |
10.79 |
1964 |
V1F |
0006 |
0179 |
LUKITSCH |
Daniel |
Lauterbourg |
00:56:21 |
05'38''10 |
10.65 |
1971 |
SEM |
0070 |
0180 |
WILHELM |
Claude |
Leutenheim |
00:56:41 |
05'40''10 |
10.59 |
1943 |
V3M |
0008 |
0181 |
BRAUN |
Arthur |
Tsg deidesheim |
00:56:56 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
1951 |
V2M |
0025 |
0182 |
HENNIG |
Petra |
Mannheimer Rueckenwind |
00:57:10 |
05'43''00 |
10.50 |
1956 |
V2F |
0003 |
0183 |
HARTER |
Arnaud |
Sew Usocome |
00:57:11 |
05'43''10 |
10.49 |
1981 |
SEM |
0071 |
0184 |
SEBOLD |
Wolfgang |
Mein erster marathon d |
00:57:20 |
05'44''00 |
10.47 |
1962 |
V1M |
0052 |
0185 |
GRIECO |
Marieluise |
Lauterbourg |
00:58:11 |
05'49''10 |
10.31 |
1966 |
V1F |
0007 |
0186 |
ROTHHAAR |
Martin |
Psv Pirmasens |
00:58:32 |
05'51''20 |
10.25 |
1952 |
V2M |
0026 |
0187 |
ZILLY-STUMP |
Barbara |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:58:58 |
05'53''80 |
10.18 |
1967 |
SEF |
0016 |
0188 |
BROLL |
Michael |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
00:58:59 |
05'53''90 |
10.17 |
1963 |
V1F |
0008 |
0189 |
EDER |
Michael |
Lichtbund Karlsruhe |
00:59:43 |
05'58''30 |
10.05 |
1965 |
V1M |
0053 |
0190 |
MIKSCH |
Maria |
Lac insheim |
00:59:56 |
05'59''60 |
10.01 |
1962 |
V1F |
0009 |
0191 |
SCHMIDT |
Ralf |
Sgsterngaggenau |
01:00:29 |
06'02''90 |
9.92 |
1969 |
SEM |
0072 |
0192 |
BAUMANN |
Eric |
Bischeim |
01:00:40 |
06'04''00 |
9.89 |
1963 |
V1M |
0054 |
0193 |
CZIESLICK |
Marc |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:01:25 |
06'08''50 |
9.77 |
1979 |
SEM |
0073 |
0194 |
HELD |
Oskar |
Llg Drei Buchen |
01:01:44 |
06'10''40 |
9.72 |
1947 |
V2M |
0027 |
0195 |
BECKER-ROBB |
Irene |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:01:52 |
06'11''20 |
9.70 |
1959 |
V1F |
0010 |
0196 |
HAFNER |
Thomas |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:01:53 |
06'11''30 |
9.70 |
1964 |
V1M |
0055 |
0197 |
SCHOLZ |
Martin |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:02:00 |
06'12''00 |
9.68 |
1965 |
V1M |
0056 |
0198 |
LOHMANN |
Karl |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:02:03 |
06'12''30 |
9.67 |
1954 |
V2M |
0028 |
0199 |
MUNZ |
Martina |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:02:05 |
06'12''50 |
9.66 |
1960 |
V1F |
0011 |
0200 |
BUCHWALD |
Achim |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:02:10 |
06'13''00 |
9.65 |
1958 |
V1M |
0057 |
0201 |
REMMLINGER |
Hanns-joerg |
Ssc Karlsruhe |
01:02:13 |
06'13''30 |
9.64 |
1940 |
V3M |
0009 |
0202 |
HEYNEN |
Susanne |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:02:16 |
06'13''60 |
9.64 |
1960 |
V1F |
0012 |
0203 |
HOMILIUS |
Iris-Angela |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:03:02 |
06'18''20 |
9.52 |
1971 |
SEF |
0017 |
0204 |
POYET |
Marlene |
Rac Wissembourg |
01:04:16 |
06'25''60 |
9.34 |
1950 |
V2F |
0004 |
0205 |
AUBERT |
Martine |
Herrlisheim |
01:04:45 |
06'28''50 |
9.27 |
1968 |
SEF |
0018 |
0206 |
REINENMUTH |
Ellie |
Lac insheim |
01:04:53 |
06'29''30 |
9.25 |
1965 |
V1F |
0013 |
0207 |
SANDMAIER |
Helga |
Lac insheim |
01:04:55 |
06'29''50 |
9.24 |
1958 |
V1F |
0014 |
0208 |
HENKENHAF |
Reiner |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:05:10 |
06'31''00 |
9.21 |
1955 |
V2M |
0029 |
0209 |
LOHMANN |
Ulla |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:05:16 |
06'31''60 |
9.19 |
1959 |
V1F |
0015 |
0210 |
BERGER |
Jurgen |
ASV Daxlanden |
01:05:24 |
06'32''40 |
9.17 |
1963 |
V1M |
0058 |
0211 |
EDER |
Ira |
Lichtbund Karlsruhe |
01:05:36 |
06'33''60 |
9.15 |
1967 |
SEF |
0019 |
0212 |
SCHMITT |
Eveline |
Drei buchern |
01:06:26 |
06'38''60 |
9.03 |
1951 |
V2F |
0005 |
0213 |
KLEIN |
Jasmin |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:06:30 |
06'39''00 |
9.02 |
1960 |
V1F |
0016 |
0214 |
ZEHNDER |
Gisela |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:06:31 |
06'39''10 |
9.02 |
1941 |
V3F |
0001 |
0215 |
WONDRA |
Andreas |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:06:31 |
06'39''10 |
9.02 |
1960 |
V1M |
0059 |
0216 |
KUNTZ |
Marie therese |
Haguenau |
01:07:44 |
06'46''40 |
8.86 |
1950 |
V2F |
0006 |
0217 |
MAURER |
Rosemarie |
Sgsterngaggenau |
01:07:48 |
06'46''80 |
8.85 |
1951 |
V2F |
0007 |
0218 |
BRECHT |
Anja |
Scheibenhard |
01:08:04 |
06'48''40 |
8.81 |
1971 |
SEF |
0020 |
0219 |
UNSER-NAD |
Amalija |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:08:18 |
06'49''80 |
8.78 |
1961 |
V1F |
0017 |
0220 |
SCHMIDT |
Angela |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:09:11 |
06'55''10 |
8.67 |
1959 |
V1F |
0018 |
0221 |
BURHENNE |
Monika |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:09:12 |
06'55''20 |
8.67 |
1953 |
V2F |
0008 |
0222 |
TITTES |
Torsten |
Mein-erster-Marathon |
01:10:43 |
07'04''30 |
8.48 |
1974 |
SEM |
0074 |
0223 |
MUDERS |
Gabrielle |
Bingen |
01:12:57 |
07'17''70 |
8.22 |
1967 |
SEF |
0021 |
0224 |
SCHAAF |
Judith |
Oberflacht |
01:12:58 |
07'17''80 |
8.22 |
1977 |
SEF |
0022 |
0225 |
MUDERS |
Juergen |
Bingen |
01:13:00 |
07'18''00 |
8.22 |
1968 |
SEM |
0075 |
0226 |
CERINO |
Dominique |
Amicale CTO |
01:13:55 |
07'23''50 |
8.12 |
1961 |
V1M |
0060 |