Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
BAALA |
Samir |
St-Louis Rc (Als) |
00:38:57 |
03'14''75 |
18.49 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
BOUROUA |
Yassine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:40:05 |
03'20''41 |
17.96 |
ESM |
0001 |
3 |
DISCHER |
Jean Marc |
A.Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A |
00:40:15 |
03'21''25 |
17.89 |
SEM |
0002 |
4 |
MERDJA |
Karim |
Go Sport |
00:40:29 |
03'22''41 |
17.79 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
LORENTZ |
Joël |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:41:18 |
03'26''50 |
17.43 |
V1M |
0001 |
6 |
ROPERS |
Jérôme |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:41:23 |
03'26''91 |
17.40 |
SEM |
0004 |
7 |
HUBE |
Stéphane |
Assa |
00:41:26 |
03'27''16 |
17.38 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:41:31 |
03'27''58 |
17.34 |
SEM |
0006 |
9 |
KESSLER |
Arnaud |
Athlé Doller |
00:41:52 |
03'29''33 |
17.20 |
SEM |
0007 |
10 |
KOLBECK |
Gérard |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:41:56 |
03'29''66 |
17.17 |
V1M |
0002 |
11 |
EPP |
Dominique |
Pass'Sport Mutzig |
00:42:04 |
03'30''33 |
17.12 |
V1M |
0003 |
12 |
BRUNNER |
Fabien |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
00:42:11 |
03'30''91 |
17.07 |
SEM |
0008 |
13 |
STAHL |
Denis |
As La Claquette |
00:42:16 |
03'31''33 |
17.03 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
PIERRE |
Sebastien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:42:42 |
03'33''50 |
16.86 |
SEM |
0010 |
15 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:42:50 |
03'34''16 |
16.81 |
SEM |
0011 |
16 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Barr |
00:42:53 |
03'34''41 |
16.79 |
SEM |
0012 |
17 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:15 |
03'36''25 |
16.65 |
V1M |
0004 |
18 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:43:53 |
03'39''41 |
16.41 |
SEM |
0013 |
19 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:44:01 |
03'40''08 |
16.36 |
SEM |
0014 |
20 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:44:03 |
03'40''25 |
16.35 |
V1M |
0005 |
21 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
La Saline |
00:44:06 |
03'40''50 |
16.33 |
SEM |
0015 |
22 |
BRAGNY |
Damien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:44:10 |
03'40''83 |
16.30 |
JUM |
0001 |
23 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:44:12 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
SEM |
0016 |
24 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:44:14 |
03'41''16 |
16.28 |
SEM |
0017 |
25 |
BLAISE |
Laurent |
As La Claquette |
00:44:18 |
03'41''50 |
16.25 |
SEM |
0018 |
26 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Sg La Wantzenau |
00:44:20 |
03'41''66 |
16.24 |
SEM |
0019 |
27 |
SCHOENAL |
Michel |
As La Claquette |
00:44:33 |
03'42''75 |
16.16 |
V1M |
0006 |
28 |
SUSIN |
Fabien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:44:47 |
03'43''91 |
16.08 |
ESM |
0002 |
29 |
SCHALCK |
Jacky |
Rc Strasbourg Basket |
00:44:52 |
03'44''33 |
16.05 |
V1M |
0007 |
30 |
DRION |
Michel |
Asc Hager |
00:45:05 |
03'45''41 |
15.97 |
SEM |
0020 |
31 |
PECK |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:45:06 |
03'45''50 |
15.96 |
V1M |
0008 |
32 |
HIMBER |
Patrick |
Bischheim |
00:45:08 |
03'45''66 |
15.95 |
SEM |
0021 |
33 |
KIEFFER |
Jean Marc |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:45:09 |
03'45''75 |
15.95 |
V1M |
0009 |
34 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
Eichelthal Oermingen |
00:45:13 |
03'46''08 |
15.92 |
V1M |
0010 |
35 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:45:14 |
03'46''16 |
15.92 |
SEM |
0022 |
36 |
BISCH |
Alban |
Mollkirch |
00:45:20 |
03'46''66 |
15.88 |
CAM |
0001 |
37 |
VOGEL |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:45:25 |
03'47''08 |
15.85 |
SEM |
0023 |
38 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Espace Marathon |
00:45:25 |
03'47''08 |
15.85 |
CAM |
0002 |
39 |
WEHRUNG |
|
Strasbourg |
00:45:30 |
03'47''50 |
15.82 |
SEM |
0024 |
40 |
ACCONCIA |
Claudio |
Asc Hager |
00:45:36 |
03'48''00 |
15.79 |
SEM |
0025 |
41 |
MEYER |
Francis |
Cm Obernai |
00:45:38 |
03'48''16 |
15.78 |
V1M |
0011 |
42 |
LUTZ |
Patrick |
Osram |
00:45:41 |
03'48''41 |
15.76 |
V1M |
0012 |
43 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:45:42 |
03'48''50 |
15.75 |
SEM |
0026 |
44 |
RENCK |
Michel |
Mnsu |
00:45:46 |
03'48''83 |
15.73 |
SEM |
0027 |
45 |
DERRENDINGER |
Alain |
As La Claquette |
00:45:46 |
03'48''83 |
15.73 |
V1M |
0013 |
46 |
LATASTE |
Pierre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:45:50 |
03'49''16 |
15.71 |
SEM |
0028 |
47 |
WELSCH |
Frédéric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:45:54 |
03'49''50 |
15.69 |
SEM |
0029 |
48 |
MOTSCH |
Mathieu |
Sport Expert Haguenau |
00:45:55 |
03'49''58 |
15.68 |
SEM |
0030 |
49 |
DOLOSOR |
Alexandre |
Societe Générale |
00:45:57 |
03'49''75 |
15.67 |
SEM |
0031 |
50 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:45:59 |
03'49''91 |
15.66 |
V2M |
0001 |
51 |
OTTOLINI |
Philippe |
A C H M |
00:46:01 |
03'50''08 |
15.65 |
V1M |
0014 |
52 |
FEURER |
Julien |
Trimoval |
00:46:05 |
03'50''41 |
15.62 |
JUM |
0002 |
53 |
DOHET |
Olivier |
Nstt |
00:46:10 |
03'50''83 |
15.60 |
V1M |
0015 |
54 |
WALTER |
Jean Paul |
As La Claquette |
00:46:10 |
03'50''83 |
15.60 |
V1M |
0016 |
55 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Obernai |
00:46:11 |
03'50''91 |
15.59 |
ESM |
0003 |
56 |
OTTMANN |
Arnaud |
Lilly France |
00:46:12 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
SEM |
0032 |
57 |
LOMBARD |
Christian |
Acl Marly |
00:46:16 |
03'51''33 |
15.56 |
V2M |
0002 |
58 |
MANGEL |
Fabrice |
Sc Sélestat Triathlon |
00:46:20 |
03'51''66 |
15.54 |
SEM |
0033 |
59 |
HINCMAN |
Hugues |
Dijon |
00:46:22 |
03'51''83 |
15.53 |
SEM |
0034 |
60 |
PUPKOWSKY |
Alain |
Afcf Alsace |
00:46:34 |
03'52''83 |
15.46 |
V1M |
0017 |
61 |
KIEFFER |
Mathieu |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:46:41 |
03'53''41 |
15.42 |
SEM |
0035 |
62 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:46:43 |
03'53''58 |
15.41 |
V1M |
0018 |
63 |
HELFER |
Christophe |
Eckbolsheim |
00:46:43 |
03'53''58 |
15.41 |
SEM |
0036 |
64 |
WOLF |
Christian |
Artolsheim |
00:46:44 |
03'53''66 |
15.41 |
SEM |
0037 |
65 |
DA ROCHA |
Jérémie |
Intersport Sélestat |
00:46:46 |
03'53''83 |
15.40 |
ESM |
0004 |
66 |
FREYBURGER |
Francis |
Ac Huningue |
00:46:49 |
03'54''08 |
15.38 |
V1M |
0019 |
67 |
ETTER |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:46:53 |
03'54''41 |
15.36 |
V1M |
0020 |
68 |
SIMON |
Clément |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:46:55 |
03'54''58 |
15.35 |
SEM |
0038 |
69 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Vosges Trotters Str. |
00:46:59 |
03'54''91 |
15.32 |
CAM |
0003 |
70 |
OTT |
Benjamin |
Trimoval |
00:47:00 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
SEM |
0039 |
71 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean Marie |
La Saline |
00:47:01 |
03'55''08 |
15.31 |
V1M |
0021 |
72 |
KRUMMENACKER |
Jean Paul |
Guntzviller |
00:47:06 |
03'55''50 |
15.29 |
V1M |
0022 |
73 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
As La Claquette |
00:47:08 |
03'55''66 |
15.28 |
V1M |
0023 |
74 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
00:47:12 |
03'56''00 |
15.25 |
SEM |
0040 |
75 |
SMANI |
Otto |
Tom Course A2M |
00:47:14 |
03'56''16 |
15.24 |
SEM |
0041 |
76 |
FREYERMUTH |
Bruno |
Ases |
00:47:15 |
03'56''25 |
15.24 |
V1M |
0024 |
77 |
STARBEL |
Denis |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:47:16 |
03'56''33 |
15.23 |
SEM |
0042 |
78 |
FEY |
Jean Jacques |
Lixing Les St Avold |
00:47:21 |
03'56''75 |
15.21 |
V1M |
0025 |
79 |
DRENTEL |
Aurélien |
Espace Marathon |
00:47:23 |
03'56''91 |
15.20 |
JUM |
0003 |
80 |
BAUMANN |
Michel |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:47:25 |
03'57''08 |
15.18 |
V2M |
0003 |
81 |
VAUDIN |
Olivier |
Bischoffsheim |
00:47:28 |
03'57''33 |
15.17 |
SEM |
0043 |
82 |
GARCIA |
Daniel |
As Triumph |
00:47:33 |
03'57''75 |
15.14 |
SEM |
0044 |
83 |
JACQUEL |
Valère |
Achm Anould |
00:47:34 |
03'57''83 |
15.14 |
SEM |
0045 |
84 |
LECOINTE |
Jean Michel |
As La Claquette |
00:47:35 |
03'57''91 |
15.13 |
V1M |
0026 |
85 |
PFEIFFER |
Jean Michel |
Triathlon Bischwiller |
00:47:37 |
03'58''08 |
15.12 |
SEM |
0046 |
86 |
SCHWARTZ |
Eric |
Sp Ut 52 |
00:47:38 |
03'58''16 |
15.12 |
V1M |
0027 |
87 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Michel |
As Gunther Walter |
00:47:40 |
03'58''33 |
15.10 |
SEM |
0047 |
88 |
FERRANT |
Quentin |
Assa |
00:47:43 |
03'58''58 |
15.09 |
ESM |
0005 |
89 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
00:47:47 |
03'58''91 |
15.07 |
SEM |
0048 |
90 |
HUSSER |
Jacques |
Blaesheim |
00:47:51 |
03'59''25 |
15.05 |
V1M |
0028 |
91 |
HERRERIAS |
Francisco |
Mutzig |
00:47:55 |
03'59''58 |
15.03 |
SEM |
0049 |
92 |
FREIS |
Zahra |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:48:04 |
04'00''33 |
14.98 |
SEF |
0001 |
93 |
LHUILLIER |
Herve |
Asptt Besancon |
00:48:08 |
04'00''66 |
14.96 |
SEM |
0050 |
94 |
RENCK |
Patrick |
Us Thann Athlé |
00:48:11 |
04'00''91 |
14.94 |
SEM |
0051 |
95 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:48:12 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
V1M |
0029 |
96 |
RONDIO |
Romain |
General Motors |
00:48:12 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
SEM |
0052 |
97 |
HUCK |
Denis |
Scp Espérance |
00:48:15 |
04'01''25 |
14.92 |
V1M |
0030 |
98 |
HARTWEG |
Olivia |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:48:23 |
04'01''91 |
14.88 |
SEF |
0002 |
99 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:48:29 |
04'02''41 |
14.85 |
SEM |
0053 |
100 |
SCHMITT |
Arnaud |
Lilly France |
00:48:30 |
04'02''50 |
14.85 |
SEM |
0054 |
101 |
BENOIT |
Antony |
Maisongoutte |
00:48:33 |
04'02''75 |
14.83 |
SEM |
0055 |
102 |
PISOWICL |
Andre |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:48:34 |
04'02''83 |
14.82 |
V1M |
0031 |
103 |
FOND |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:48:35 |
04'02''91 |
14.82 |
SEM |
0056 |
104 |
HUBE |
Daniel |
Strasbourg |
00:48:39 |
04'03''25 |
14.80 |
SEM |
0057 |
105 |
MERCIER |
Gérald |
As La Claquette |
00:48:41 |
04'03''41 |
14.79 |
V1M |
0032 |
106 |
MASSON |
Rémy |
As La Claquette |
00:48:42 |
04'03''50 |
14.78 |
V1M |
0033 |
107 |
HECKMANN |
André |
Heiligenberg |
00:48:51 |
04'04''25 |
14.74 |
V2M |
0004 |
108 |
GASPAR |
Philippe |
Cyclo Evasion |
00:48:52 |
04'04''33 |
14.73 |
V1M |
0034 |
109 |
DA ROCHA |
Pedro |
As La Claquette |
00:48:53 |
04'04''41 |
14.73 |
V2M |
0005 |
110 |
BRESSON |
Anne |
Afcf Alsace |
00:48:57 |
04'04''75 |
14.71 |
V1F |
0001 |
111 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:48:59 |
04'04''91 |
14.70 |
|
0001 |
112 |
METZ |
Michel |
Lilly France |
00:49:02 |
04'05''16 |
14.68 |
SEM |
0058 |
113 |
DIETENBECK |
Jean Yves |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:49:03 |
04'05''25 |
14.68 |
SEM |
0059 |
114 |
CARL |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:49:05 |
04'05''41 |
14.67 |
V1M |
0035 |
115 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Yannick |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:49:10 |
04'05''83 |
14.64 |
SEM |
0060 |
116 |
HAMMER |
Herve |
Wasselonne |
00:49:11 |
04'05''91 |
14.64 |
SEM |
0061 |
117 |
SCHOTT |
Olivier |
Triathlon Du Salève |
00:49:12 |
04'06''00 |
14.63 |
SEM |
0062 |
118 |
BECK |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:49:13 |
04'06''08 |
14.63 |
V1M |
0036 |
119 |
ZERR |
Jeremie |
Hochstett |
00:49:15 |
04'06''25 |
14.62 |
JUM |
0004 |
120 |
WOLFF |
Gabriel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:49:15 |
04'06''25 |
14.62 |
V1M |
0037 |
121 |
BELINGAR |
Jean Paul |
Legrand |
00:49:17 |
04'06''41 |
14.61 |
V1M |
0038 |
122 |
SCHNEYLIN |
Laurent |
Sg Hericourt |
00:49:20 |
04'06''66 |
14.59 |
SEM |
0063 |
123 |
BAUER |
Philippe |
As Ribeauville Athléroute |
00:49:20 |
04'06''66 |
14.59 |
SEM |
0064 |
124 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
Illkirch |
00:49:22 |
04'06''83 |
14.58 |
SEM |
0065 |
125 |
DOLLINGER |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
00:49:22 |
04'06''83 |
14.58 |
SEM |
0066 |
126 |
ANDLAUER |
Olivier |
Eckbolsheim |
00:49:23 |
04'06''91 |
14.58 |
SEM |
0067 |
127 |
KAUFFEISEN |
Frank |
Aer Erstein |
00:49:24 |
04'07''00 |
14.57 |
SEM |
0068 |
128 |
GRASSER |
Mathieu |
Niederhaslach |
00:49:27 |
04'07''25 |
14.56 |
ESM |
0006 |
129 |
BAKALI |
Jaafar |
Alcatel |
00:49:28 |
04'07''33 |
14.56 |
V2M |
0006 |
130 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:49:31 |
04'07''58 |
14.54 |
SEF |
0003 |
131 |
HAEGELE |
Régis |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:49:31 |
04'07''58 |
14.54 |
ESM |
0007 |
132 |
SCHNEIDER |
Erwin |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:49:33 |
04'07''75 |
14.53 |
V2M |
0007 |
133 |
GRISLIN |
Bruno |
Illkirch |
00:49:37 |
04'08''08 |
14.51 |
SEM |
0069 |
134 |
DESGRANDCHAMPS |
Anthony |
Go Sport |
00:49:39 |
04'08''25 |
14.50 |
SEM |
0070 |
135 |
SCHLOSSER |
Bernard |
Wolfskirchen |
00:49:41 |
04'08''41 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0039 |
136 |
RIBSTEIN |
Frederic |
Pca Esr Colmar ac |
00:49:41 |
04'08''41 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0040 |
137 |
VOGELEISEN |
Franck |
Obernai |
00:49:41 |
04'08''41 |
14.49 |
JUM |
0005 |
138 |
HUIN |
Andre |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:49:44 |
04'08''66 |
14.48 |
SEM |
0071 |
139 |
KANMACHER |
Guy |
As La Claquette |
00:49:46 |
04'08''83 |
14.47 |
V1M |
0041 |
140 |
SCHIEBLER |
Philippe |
Individuel |
00:49:47 |
04'08''91 |
14.46 |
V1M |
0042 |
141 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:49:47 |
04'08''91 |
14.46 |
|
0002 |
142 |
SIMON |
Laurent |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:49:49 |
04'09''08 |
14.45 |
SEM |
0072 |
143 |
RENDINA |
Bruno |
Soufflenheim |
00:49:51 |
04'09''25 |
14.44 |
V1M |
0043 |
144 |
CARDILLO |
Salvatore |
Ce Daramic |
00:49:51 |
04'09''25 |
14.44 |
SEM |
0073 |
145 |
LEBHERTZ |
Rémy |
Lilly France |
00:49:54 |
04'09''50 |
14.43 |
SEM |
0074 |
146 |
FERRY |
Dominique |
Assl Mandray |
00:49:57 |
04'09''75 |
14.41 |
V1M |
0044 |
147 |
WEISS |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:49:57 |
04'09''75 |
14.41 |
SEM |
0075 |
148 |
LACOUCHIE |
Jean Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:49:59 |
04'09''91 |
14.40 |
V1M |
0045 |
149 |
SIGRIST |
Raphaël |
Le Rapide de Wingersheim |
00:50:01 |
04'10''08 |
14.40 |
SEM |
0076 |
150 |
VOELCKER |
Valentin |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:02 |
04'10''16 |
14.39 |
ESM |
0008 |
151 |
LEICK |
Michel |
Asc Hager |
00:50:05 |
04'10''41 |
14.38 |
V1M |
0046 |
152 |
MANGEL |
Cédric |
Lilly France |
00:50:07 |
04'10''58 |
14.37 |
SEM |
0077 |
153 |
ISCHIA |
Joël |
Asc St Louis |
00:50:12 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
SEM |
0078 |
154 |
FLATRES |
Yann |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:50:14 |
04'11''16 |
14.33 |
SEM |
0079 |
155 |
HOMMAIRE |
Christian |
Ases |
00:50:15 |
04'11''25 |
14.33 |
V1M |
0047 |
156 |
HAENIG |
Claudine |
Us Thann Athlé |
00:50:16 |
04'11''33 |
14.32 |
SEF |
0004 |
157 |
UNTERNER |
Guillaume |
Asc St Louis |
00:50:16 |
04'11''33 |
14.32 |
CAM |
0004 |
158 |
ZIEGLER |
Manfred |
Ltf Willerwald |
00:50:17 |
04'11''41 |
14.32 |
V2M |
0008 |
159 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:50:17 |
04'11''41 |
14.32 |
|
0003 |
160 |
SANCHEZ |
Emmanuel |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:50:18 |
04'11''50 |
14.31 |
SEM |
0080 |
161 |
SCHUPP |
Jean |
Chatenois |
00:50:20 |
04'11''66 |
14.30 |
V1M |
0048 |
162 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
Alcatel |
00:50:22 |
04'11''83 |
14.30 |
V1M |
0049 |
163 |
THIERY |
Bruno |
Asc St Louis |
00:50:23 |
04'11''91 |
14.29 |
V1M |
0050 |
164 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
Steelcase Running |
00:50:25 |
04'12''08 |
14.28 |
V1M |
0051 |
165 |
PFLEGER |
Yves |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:50:25 |
04'12''08 |
14.28 |
SEM |
0081 |
166 |
BURGARD |
Pierre |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:50:27 |
04'12''25 |
14.27 |
SEM |
0082 |
167 |
MARTINEZ |
José |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:50:29 |
04'12''41 |
14.26 |
SEM |
0083 |
168 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:50:30 |
04'12''50 |
14.26 |
V1M |
0052 |
169 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:50:31 |
04'12''58 |
14.25 |
SEM |
0084 |
170 |
GASCON |
Patrice |
Eha Us Thann Athlé |
00:50:33 |
04'12''75 |
14.24 |
V2M |
0009 |
171 |
GRASSER |
Gilles |
Csa Quambourg |
00:50:33 |
04'12''75 |
14.24 |
SEM |
0085 |
172 |
FREUND |
Laurent |
Obernai |
00:50:34 |
04'12''83 |
14.24 |
SEM |
0086 |
173 |
VERGE |
Mickaël |
Lilly France |
00:50:35 |
04'12''91 |
14.23 |
SEM |
0087 |
174 |
GALIZI |
Nicolas |
Tc Rhinau |
00:50:35 |
04'12''91 |
14.23 |
SEM |
0088 |
175 |
SOUALMIA |
Cédric |
Sp Metz |
00:50:37 |
04'13''08 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0089 |
176 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
As Lilly |
00:50:37 |
04'13''08 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0090 |
177 |
FEHLMANN |
Matthieu |
Sundhouse |
00:50:38 |
04'13''16 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0091 |
178 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:50:39 |
04'13''25 |
14.22 |
V1M |
0053 |
179 |
FRIESS |
Cathia |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:50:40 |
04'13''33 |
14.21 |
SEF |
0005 |
180 |
SCHWING |
Daniel |
Asc Hager |
00:50:43 |
04'13''58 |
14.20 |
SEM |
0092 |
181 |
FROMEYER |
Eric |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:50:46 |
04'13''83 |
14.18 |
SEM |
0093 |
182 |
LITTLER |
André |
Soufflenheim |
00:50:51 |
04'14''25 |
14.16 |
SEM |
0094 |
183 |
SIAT |
Dominique |
Barr |
00:50:51 |
04'14''25 |
14.16 |
V1M |
0054 |
184 |
ARMANET |
Michel |
Afcf Alsace |
00:50:52 |
04'14''33 |
14.15 |
V2M |
0010 |
185 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Steinbourg |
00:50:52 |
04'14''33 |
14.15 |
SEM |
0095 |
186 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Colmar |
00:50:55 |
04'14''58 |
14.14 |
V3M |
0001 |
187 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:50:57 |
04'14''75 |
14.13 |
V1M |
0055 |
188 |
STABLO |
Barbara |
Truchtersheim |
00:51:03 |
04'15''25 |
14.10 |
SEF |
0006 |
189 |
LEHN |
Frédéric |
Obernai |
00:51:05 |
04'15''41 |
14.09 |
SEM |
0096 |
190 |
BARRAU |
Jean Louis |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:07 |
04'15''58 |
14.09 |
SEM |
0097 |
191 |
PFEFFERKORN |
Arnaud |
Rixheim Tri 132 |
00:51:08 |
04'15''66 |
14.08 |
SEM |
0098 |
192 |
LERCH |
Mathieu |
Odratzheim |
00:51:10 |
04'15''83 |
14.07 |
JUM |
0006 |
193 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
Bergbieten |
00:51:14 |
04'16''16 |
14.05 |
SEM |
0099 |
194 |
SCHNEIDER |
Olivier |
Entzheim |
00:51:16 |
04'16''33 |
14.04 |
SEM |
0100 |
195 |
CRONIMUS |
Charles |
As La Claquette |
00:51:16 |
04'16''33 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0056 |
196 |
STILL |
Vivien |
Sr Obernai |
00:51:16 |
04'16''33 |
14.04 |
CAM |
0005 |
197 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
Asm Cus |
00:51:17 |
04'16''41 |
14.04 |
V1M |
0057 |
198 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Cardinal Health |
00:51:17 |
04'16''41 |
14.04 |
SEM |
0101 |
199 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabrice |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:51:17 |
04'16''41 |
14.04 |
SEM |
0102 |
200 |
ZUG |
Francis |
Asc Clemessy |
00:51:19 |
04'16''58 |
14.03 |
V1M |
0058 |
201 |
KREIS |
Olivier |
Bergbieten |
00:51:19 |
04'16''58 |
14.03 |
SEM |
0103 |
202 |
RICHERT |
Jean Claude |
Auto Pneus |
00:51:20 |
04'16''66 |
14.03 |
V1M |
0059 |
203 |
MARGGRAF |
Didier |
Rosheim |
00:51:21 |
04'16''75 |
14.02 |
V1M |
0060 |
204 |
LITTLER |
Jean |
Ccsa Soufflenheim |
00:51:21 |
04'16''75 |
14.02 |
SEM |
0104 |
205 |
FICO |
Salvatore |
Wintzenheim AC |
00:51:22 |
04'16''83 |
14.02 |
V2M |
0011 |
206 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
Eschau |
00:51:22 |
04'16''83 |
14.02 |
V1M |
0061 |
207 |
GERARD |
Michel |
Ferco |
00:51:23 |
04'16''91 |
14.01 |
V1M |
0062 |
208 |
VILLEMIN |
Jean Michel |
Le Syndicat |
00:51:25 |
04'17''08 |
14.00 |
V1M |
0063 |
209 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
Strasbourg |
00:51:26 |
04'17''16 |
14.00 |
SEF |
0007 |
210 |
DESCLOZEAUX |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:51:26 |
04'17''16 |
14.00 |
SEM |
0105 |
211 |
MEHL |
Jean Pierre |
Asc Hager |
00:51:26 |
04'17''16 |
14.00 |
SEM |
0106 |
212 |
GOETTELMANN |
Manuel |
Socomec |
00:51:26 |
04'17''16 |
14.00 |
SEM |
0107 |
213 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Intersport Saint Dié |
00:51:27 |
04'17''25 |
13.99 |
V2M |
0012 |
214 |
MEYER |
Raoul |
Truchtersheim |
00:51:28 |
04'17''33 |
13.99 |
V1M |
0064 |
215 |
MULLER |
Patrice |
Messier Bugatti |
00:51:28 |
04'17''33 |
13.99 |
SEM |
0108 |
216 |
HAAG |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:51:28 |
04'17''33 |
13.99 |
V1M |
0065 |
217 |
ALLOUX |
Ruben |
Lilly France |
00:51:28 |
04'17''33 |
13.99 |
SEM |
0109 |
218 |
LANDA |
Jérémie |
Trimoval |
00:51:31 |
04'17''58 |
13.98 |
SEM |
0110 |
219 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Techlase |
00:51:31 |
04'17''58 |
13.98 |
SEM |
0111 |
220 |
BOURDIER |
Ludovic |
Altorf |
00:51:32 |
04'17''66 |
13.97 |
SEM |
0112 |
221 |
HAEGELE |
Lucien |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:51:33 |
04'17''75 |
13.97 |
V2M |
0013 |
222 |
RAIGUE |
Juergen |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:51:33 |
04'17''75 |
13.97 |
SEM |
0113 |
223 |
SCHERRER |
Sébastien |
Ferco |
00:51:33 |
04'17''75 |
13.97 |
SEM |
0114 |
224 |
SITTER |
Francis |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:34 |
04'17''83 |
13.96 |
V1M |
0066 |
225 |
MADENSPACHER |
Hervé |
Les Rainettes |
00:51:34 |
04'17''83 |
13.96 |
SEM |
0115 |
226 |
MAETZ |
Vincent |
Illkirch |
00:51:35 |
04'17''91 |
13.96 |
V1M |
0067 |
227 |
GONTIER |
Denis |
Oxygène 68 |
00:51:39 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
V1M |
0068 |
228 |
RAFFIN |
Philippe |
Altorf |
00:51:39 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
V1M |
0069 |
229 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:51:39 |
04'18''25 |
13.94 |
SEM |
0116 |
230 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:51:40 |
04'18''33 |
13.94 |
V2M |
0014 |
231 |
BOULOU |
Jean Claude |
Bruker |
00:51:41 |
04'18''41 |
13.93 |
V1M |
0070 |
232 |
REUTENAUER |
Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:51:43 |
04'18''58 |
13.92 |
SEM |
0117 |
233 |
ISSENBECK |
Raymond |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:51:44 |
04'18''66 |
13.92 |
V1M |
0071 |
234 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
Ce Sncf |
00:51:46 |
04'18''83 |
13.91 |
V1M |
0072 |
235 |
PECK |
Maxime |
Trimoval |
00:51:49 |
04'19''08 |
13.90 |
CAM |
0006 |
236 |
CHADELAUD |
Vincent |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:51:51 |
04'19''25 |
13.89 |
SEM |
0118 |
237 |
HAUER |
Serge |
Marlenheim |
00:51:52 |
04'19''33 |
13.88 |
SEM |
0119 |
238 |
GUERIOUNE |
Olivier |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:51:54 |
04'19''50 |
13.87 |
SEM |
0120 |
239 |
VANDAELE |
Michel |
As Ribeauville Athléroute |
00:51:56 |
04'19''66 |
13.86 |
V1M |
0073 |
240 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
Ases |
00:51:56 |
04'19''66 |
13.86 |
SEM |
0121 |
241 |
VACHE |
Jacques |
La Chapelle |
00:51:56 |
04'19''66 |
13.86 |
V2M |
0015 |
242 |
KUNTZ |
Jean Michel |
Herrlisheim |
00:51:59 |
04'19''91 |
13.85 |
V1M |
0074 |
243 |
ESTERMANN |
Daniel |
Epfig |
00:51:59 |
04'19''91 |
13.85 |
SEM |
0122 |
244 |
STOCKBAUER |
Christian |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:52:00 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
SEM |
0123 |
245 |
HARTMANN |
Thomas |
Heiteren |
00:52:01 |
04'20''08 |
13.84 |
SEM |
0124 |
246 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Bruno |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:01 |
04'20''08 |
13.84 |
V1M |
0075 |
247 |
LABIDE |
Olivier |
As Ribeauville Athléroute |
00:52:03 |
04'20''25 |
13.83 |
SEM |
0125 |
248 |
SCHROETTER |
Rémy |
Sp Rosheim |
00:52:03 |
04'20''25 |
13.83 |
SEM |
0126 |
249 |
FRIESS |
Reynald |
Cora |
00:52:03 |
04'20''25 |
13.83 |
SEM |
0127 |
250 |
SCHACHINGER |
Vincent |
Lilly France |
00:52:04 |
04'20''33 |
13.83 |
SEM |
0128 |
251 |
ALBERT |
Pascal |
Saint Avold |
00:52:06 |
04'20''50 |
13.82 |
V1M |
0076 |
252 |
HISSLER |
Jonathan |
Saint Nabor |
00:52:08 |
04'20''66 |
13.81 |
ESM |
0009 |
253 |
WALLEZ |
Frederic |
Naveco |
00:52:09 |
04'20''75 |
13.81 |
SEM |
0129 |
254 |
ISNER |
Virginie |
Esr Colmar Ac |
00:52:09 |
04'20''75 |
13.81 |
SEF |
0008 |
255 |
GUIRA |
Ahmed |
Pca Av |
00:52:10 |
04'20''83 |
13.80 |
SEM |
0130 |
256 |
BELLAIRE |
Serge |
Sarrebourg |
00:52:10 |
04'20''83 |
13.80 |
SEM |
0131 |
257 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Orbey Running Club |
00:52:12 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
V1M |
0077 |
258 |
LAMY |
Pierre |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:52:12 |
04'21''00 |
13.79 |
V1M |
0078 |
259 |
FLESCH |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
00:52:13 |
04'21''08 |
13.79 |
SEM |
0132 |
260 |
SCHLEISS |
Guy |
Fortal |
00:52:14 |
04'21''16 |
13.78 |
SEM |
0133 |
261 |
DA ROCHA |
Jonathan |
As La Claquette |
00:52:15 |
04'21''25 |
13.78 |
CAM |
0007 |
262 |
BENOIST |
Emmanuel |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:52:15 |
04'21''25 |
13.78 |
SEM |
0134 |
263 |
JAKOB |
Didier |
Heiligenstein |
00:52:16 |
04'21''33 |
13.78 |
V1M |
0079 |
264 |
PAQUOT |
Thierry |
Saint Dié Triathlon |
00:52:16 |
04'21''33 |
13.78 |
V1M |
0080 |
265 |
SCHNEIDER |
Robert |
Ases |
00:52:19 |
04'21''58 |
13.76 |
V1M |
0081 |
266 |
GRUNENWALD |
Michel |
Osram |
00:52:20 |
04'21''66 |
13.76 |
SEM |
0135 |
267 |
WEBER |
Patrick |
Molsheim |
00:52:21 |
04'21''75 |
13.75 |
SEM |
0136 |
268 |
MIEGE |
Christian |
Cala Argonay |
00:52:21 |
04'21''75 |
13.75 |
V2M |
0016 |
269 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
Matteo |
00:52:23 |
04'21''91 |
13.74 |
V1M |
0082 |
270 |
LUTZ |
Arnaud |
Obernai |
00:52:25 |
04'22''08 |
13.74 |
CAM |
0008 |
271 |
KINTZ |
Alexandre |
Ce Sncf |
00:52:26 |
04'22''16 |
13.73 |
SEM |
0137 |
272 |
MARCHAL |
Guillaume |
Pompiers Obernai |
00:52:27 |
04'22''25 |
13.73 |
SEM |
0138 |
273 |
SCHNEIDER |
Christophe |
Pompiers Seebach |
00:52:29 |
04'22''41 |
13.72 |
V1M |
0083 |
274 |
HUCK |
Didier |
Cld Ottrott |
00:52:30 |
04'22''50 |
13.71 |
SEM |
0139 |
275 |
STARCK |
Patrick |
Heiligenberg |
00:52:33 |
04'22''75 |
13.70 |
SEM |
0140 |
276 |
FRITSCH |
Christophe |
Illkirch |
00:52:34 |
04'22''83 |
13.70 |
SEM |
0141 |
277 |
HERTZ |
William |
Asl Robertsau |
00:52:37 |
04'23''08 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0084 |
278 |
LETT |
Jacky |
Les Coureurs Eichelthal |
00:52:37 |
04'23''08 |
13.68 |
SEM |
0142 |
279 |
FABER |
Raymond |
Sp Langatte |
00:52:39 |
04'23''25 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0085 |
280 |
SCHOEPF |
Pascal |
Hoenheim |
00:52:39 |
04'23''25 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0086 |
281 |
BITSCH |
Ludovic |
Sp Ottrott |
00:52:39 |
04'23''25 |
13.68 |
SEM |
0143 |
282 |
FABER |
Lucien |
Dolving |
00:52:40 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
V2M |
0017 |
283 |
BERLING |
Patrick |
Ce Sncf |
00:52:40 |
04'23''33 |
13.67 |
V1M |
0087 |
284 |
HERRERIAS |
Raphaël |
Mutzig |
00:52:42 |
04'23''50 |
13.66 |
SEM |
0144 |
285 |
ARNOLD |
Joseph |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:52:43 |
04'23''58 |
13.66 |
V1M |
0088 |
286 |
SCHATZ |
Marie Christine |
As Triumph |
00:52:44 |
04'23''66 |
13.65 |
V1F |
0002 |
287 |
BOEHRER |
Nicolas |
Asc Hager |
00:52:45 |
04'23''75 |
13.65 |
SEM |
0145 |
288 |
HUNZINGER |
Roland |
Dittel Team Colmar |
00:52:45 |
04'23''75 |
13.65 |
V1M |
0089 |
289 |
BOURABIAT |
Haroun |
Neuf Brisach |
00:52:46 |
04'23''83 |
13.64 |
SEM |
0146 |
290 |
HESS |
Christian |
As Triumph |
00:52:47 |
04'23''91 |
13.64 |
SEM |
0147 |
291 |
JEAN |
Denis |
Ebersmunster |
00:52:47 |
04'23''91 |
13.64 |
SEM |
0148 |
292 |
WALTER |
Bernard |
Oberhausbergen |
00:52:47 |
04'23''91 |
13.64 |
V2M |
0018 |
293 |
RINGEISEN |
David |
Obernai |
00:52:49 |
04'24''08 |
13.63 |
SEM |
0149 |
294 |
HOCHSTRASSER |
Thierry |
Asc St Louis |
00:52:49 |
04'24''08 |
13.63 |
SEM |
0150 |
295 |
ISSENHART |
Alexis |
Fegersheim |
00:52:49 |
04'24''08 |
13.63 |
SEM |
0151 |
296 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:52:49 |
04'24''08 |
13.63 |
V1M |
0090 |
297 |
ORGEL |
Olivier |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:52:50 |
04'24''16 |
13.63 |
MIM |
0001 |
298 |
MULLER |
Steve |
Schiltigheim |
00:52:51 |
04'24''25 |
13.62 |
SEM |
0152 |
299 |
DANIEL |
Cédric |
Pfettisheim |
00:52:52 |
04'24''33 |
13.62 |
SEM |
0153 |
300 |
PECQUERY |
Cyrille |
Klingenthal |
00:52:54 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0154 |
301 |
NOIRE |
Rémy |
Rozerielles |
00:52:54 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0155 |
302 |
LUTTMANN |
Michel |
Niederhausbergen |
00:52:54 |
04'24''50 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0156 |
303 |
DUPONT |
Michel |
Sp Heiligenberg |
00:52:55 |
04'24''58 |
13.61 |
V1M |
0091 |
304 |
SOLD |
Olivier |
Lilly France |
00:52:55 |
04'24''58 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0157 |
305 |
SAGET |
Daniel |
Edf Gdf |
00:52:56 |
04'24''66 |
13.60 |
V1M |
0092 |
306 |
STROH |
Jean Luc |
Avolsheim |
00:52:57 |
04'24''75 |
13.60 |
SEM |
0158 |
307 |
HALTER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
00:52:58 |
04'24''83 |
13.59 |
V1M |
0093 |
308 |
HERBRECHT |
José |
Muttersholtz |
00:52:58 |
04'24''83 |
13.59 |
SEM |
0159 |
309 |
SPYCKERELLE |
Jerome |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:52:59 |
04'24''91 |
13.59 |
JUM |
0007 |
310 |
SOEDER |
Eric |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:53:00 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
SEM |
0160 |
311 |
SCHAFFROTH |
Philippe |
Lilly France |
00:53:00 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
SEM |
0161 |
312 |
DISS |
René |
Westhoffen |
00:53:00 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
V1M |
0094 |
313 |
DURUPT |
Emmanuel |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:02 |
04'25''16 |
13.58 |
V1M |
0095 |
314 |
HODAPP |
Christophe |
Wolfisheim |
00:53:03 |
04'25''25 |
13.57 |
JUM |
0008 |
315 |
DEMAY |
Eric |
Lor'run Chatenois |
00:53:03 |
04'25''25 |
13.57 |
SEM |
0162 |
316 |
TANKOSIC |
Pierre |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:53:04 |
04'25''33 |
13.57 |
V2M |
0019 |
317 |
SALVIAC |
Pascal |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:53:04 |
04'25''33 |
13.57 |
V1M |
0096 |
318 |
ERNEWEIN |
Thierry |
Sg Hericourt |
00:53:06 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
V1M |
0097 |
319 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
00:53:06 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
V2M |
0020 |
320 |
BREZILLON |
Jose |
F4p Rosheim |
00:53:06 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
SEM |
0163 |
321 |
BERTRAND |
Claude |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:53:06 |
04'25''50 |
13.56 |
SEM |
0164 |
322 |
ALLARD |
Yvan |
Obernai |
00:53:07 |
04'25''58 |
13.56 |
V1M |
0098 |
323 |
MOSCHENROSS |
Christian |
Asc Clemessy |
00:53:08 |
04'25''66 |
13.55 |
V1M |
0099 |
324 |
BENOIT |
Pierre |
Go Sport |
00:53:10 |
04'25''83 |
13.54 |
SEM |
0165 |
325 |
GIESSLER |
Claude |
Barr |
00:53:11 |
04'25''91 |
13.54 |
SEM |
0166 |
326 |
HOUDAYER |
Philippe |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:53:11 |
04'25''91 |
13.54 |
SEM |
0167 |
327 |
CASTLE |
Jérôme |
Strasbourg |
00:53:11 |
04'25''91 |
13.54 |
SEM |
0168 |
328 |
BACHMANN |
Richard |
Eichelthal |
00:53:13 |
04'26''08 |
13.53 |
V2M |
0021 |
329 |
CONSTANS |
Jean Marc |
Diemeringen |
00:53:14 |
04'26''16 |
13.53 |
SEM |
0169 |
330 |
STAMMLER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:53:18 |
04'26''50 |
13.51 |
V1M |
0100 |
331 |
FRITSCH |
Xavier |
Lilly France |
00:53:19 |
04'26''58 |
13.50 |
JUM |
0009 |
332 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:53:20 |
04'26''66 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0170 |
333 |
FIX |
Gilbert |
Traenheim |
00:53:21 |
04'26''75 |
13.50 |
V2M |
0022 |
334 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
Ases |
00:53:21 |
04'26''75 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0171 |
335 |
BLAQUE |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:53:21 |
04'26''75 |
13.50 |
V2M |
0023 |
336 |
WIETRICH |
Alain |
Csgm Molsheim |
00:53:21 |
04'26''75 |
13.50 |
SEM |
0172 |
337 |
SCHMITT |
Guillaume |
Saint Nabor |
00:53:23 |
04'26''91 |
13.49 |
ESM |
0010 |
338 |
DI PAOLO |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:53:23 |
04'26''91 |
13.49 |
SEM |
0173 |
339 |
LACHENAL |
Cédric |
Still |
00:53:26 |
04'27''16 |
13.47 |
ESM |
0011 |
340 |
PALANGA |
Olivier |
Go Sport |
00:53:29 |
04'27''41 |
13.46 |
SEM |
0174 |
341 |
WIDIEZ |
Pascal |
Lochwiller |
00:53:29 |
04'27''41 |
13.46 |
SEM |
0175 |
342 |
BOEHRINGER |
Alain |
As Lembach Judo |
00:53:30 |
04'27''50 |
13.46 |
SEM |
0176 |
343 |
THOMAS |
Stéphane |
Rosheim |
00:53:33 |
04'27''75 |
13.45 |
SEM |
0177 |
344 |
BRAULT |
Yvan |
Gingsheim |
00:53:36 |
04'28''00 |
13.43 |
V1M |
0101 |
345 |
TAGLANG |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:53:40 |
04'28''33 |
13.42 |
V2M |
0024 |
346 |
OHNIMUS |
Lionel |
Pompiers Westhoffen |
00:53:41 |
04'28''41 |
13.41 |
JUM |
0010 |
347 |
VELTEN |
Christophe |
Strasbourg |
00:53:42 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
SEM |
0178 |
348 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Asc Hager |
00:53:42 |
04'28''50 |
13.41 |
V1M |
0102 |
349 |
HARTMANN |
Thierry |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:53:43 |
04'28''58 |
13.40 |
V1M |
0103 |
350 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
Coop Alsace |
00:53:43 |
04'28''58 |
13.40 |
SEM |
0179 |
351 |
WINTZENRITH |
Marie |
Still |
00:53:43 |
04'28''58 |
13.40 |
SEF |
0009 |
352 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:53:44 |
04'28''66 |
13.40 |
V1M |
0104 |
353 |
FIOLSI |
Gilles |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:44 |
04'28''66 |
13.40 |
V2M |
0025 |
354 |
HENGé |
Michaël |
Bischheim |
00:53:44 |
04'28''66 |
13.40 |
SEM |
0180 |
355 |
PENCREACH |
Erwan |
Schiltigheim |
00:53:46 |
04'28''83 |
13.39 |
SEM |
0181 |
356 |
REUSCHLE |
Thaddee |
Gaz De Barr |
00:53:49 |
04'29''08 |
13.38 |
V1M |
0105 |
357 |
CLAUSS |
Alexis |
Lingolsheim |
00:53:50 |
04'29''16 |
13.37 |
SEM |
0182 |
358 |
REHM |
Daniel |
Clestra Running |
00:53:51 |
04'29''25 |
13.37 |
V2M |
0026 |
359 |
JOLY |
Frédéric |
Sarreguemines Triathlon |
00:53:54 |
04'29''50 |
13.36 |
SEM |
0183 |
360 |
SPECHT |
Joseph |
Ce Sncf |
00:53:55 |
04'29''58 |
13.35 |
V2M |
0027 |
361 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frederic |
Les Furieux |
00:53:56 |
04'29''66 |
13.35 |
SEM |
0184 |
362 |
IMBS |
Gaston |
Avenheim |
00:53:57 |
04'29''75 |
13.35 |
V2M |
0028 |
363 |
CIGLIE |
Jean François |
Aix les Bains |
00:53:58 |
04'29''83 |
13.34 |
V2M |
0029 |
364 |
ADLOFF |
Gérard |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:53:58 |
04'29''83 |
13.34 |
V2M |
0030 |
365 |
ULRICH |
Nicolas |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:53:59 |
04'29''91 |
13.34 |
SEM |
0185 |
366 |
LEMENAND |
Paul |
Tourlaville |
00:53:59 |
04'29''91 |
13.34 |
V1M |
0106 |
367 |
BASTIAN |
Fabrice |
Warndt Runners |
00:53:59 |
04'29''91 |
13.34 |
SEM |
0186 |
368 |
LANG |
Gilles |
Volaille Koerckel |
00:54:01 |
04'30''08 |
13.33 |
SEM |
0187 |
369 |
ZIMBER |
Pascal |
Asc Bnp Paribas |
00:54:05 |
04'30''41 |
13.31 |
V1M |
0107 |
370 |
KLEIS |
David |
Aer Erstein |
00:54:06 |
04'30''50 |
13.31 |
SEM |
0188 |
371 |
DIETRICH |
Jean Guy |
Asc Hager |
00:54:07 |
04'30''58 |
13.30 |
V1M |
0108 |
372 |
LIENHARDT |
Thierry |
Asc Hager |
00:54:08 |
04'30''66 |
13.30 |
SEM |
0189 |
373 |
FRIEDRICH |
Laurent |
Sp Bischoffsheim |
00:54:09 |
04'30''75 |
13.30 |
SEM |
0190 |
374 |
GIOP |
David |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:54:10 |
04'30''83 |
13.29 |
SEM |
0191 |
375 |
RENAUDIN |
Sébastien |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:54:10 |
04'30''83 |
13.29 |
SEM |
0192 |
376 |
PFAU |
Dany |
Strasbourg |
00:54:10 |
04'30''83 |
13.29 |
V1M |
0109 |
377 |
HOULLE |
Daniel |
Niederbronn |
00:54:11 |
04'30''91 |
13.29 |
V1M |
0110 |
378 |
DI TONNO |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
00:54:12 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
V1M |
0111 |
379 |
SCHMIDT |
Alain |
Rohan Athle Saverne |
00:54:12 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
V1M |
0112 |
380 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
Messier Bugatti |
00:54:13 |
04'31''08 |
13.28 |
SEM |
0193 |
381 |
HEBEISEN |
Xavier |
Ce Sncf |
00:54:13 |
04'31''08 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0031 |
382 |
KOPP |
Jean Claude |
Cpm Wasselonne |
00:54:13 |
04'31''08 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0032 |
383 |
TRIOULLIER |
Fabrice |
Luxembourg |
00:54:14 |
04'31''16 |
13.28 |
SEM |
0194 |
384 |
SAVOY |
Patrice |
Asm Chantraine |
00:54:14 |
04'31''16 |
13.28 |
V2M |
0033 |
385 |
GUYOTJEANNIN |
Jean Michel |
Triathlon Wingersheim |
00:54:16 |
04'31''33 |
13.27 |
V1M |
0113 |
386 |
DHELEMME |
Christophe |
Ases |
00:54:17 |
04'31''41 |
13.26 |
V1M |
0114 |
387 |
KLEIN |
Daniel |
Vosges Trotters |
00:54:18 |
04'31''50 |
13.26 |
V1M |
0115 |
388 |
ERHRART |
Karine |
Corpo Alsace |
00:54:19 |
04'31''58 |
13.26 |
SEF |
0010 |
389 |
SCHIELE |
Vincent |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:54:19 |
04'31''58 |
13.26 |
SEM |
0195 |
390 |
SCHAAL |
Martin |
General Motors |
00:54:20 |
04'31''66 |
13.25 |
V1M |
0116 |
391 |
FUSSLER |
Marius |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:54:20 |
04'31''66 |
13.25 |
V1M |
0117 |
392 |
SCHMITZ |
Claude |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:54:20 |
04'31''66 |
13.25 |
V2M |
0034 |
393 |
KOPP |
Patrice |
Ottrott |
00:54:22 |
04'31''83 |
13.24 |
SEM |
0196 |
394 |
KUBLER |
Clément |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:54:23 |
04'31''91 |
13.24 |
SEM |
0197 |
395 |
FRISON |
Rémi |
Mutzig |
00:54:25 |
04'32''08 |
13.23 |
CAM |
0009 |
396 |
MANGOLD |
Manuel |
General Motors |
00:54:25 |
04'32''08 |
13.23 |
SEM |
0198 |
397 |
ZAMOLO |
Enzo |
Sélestat |
00:54:29 |
04'32''41 |
13.22 |
MIM |
0002 |
398 |
LACK |
Roland |
Lutzelbourg |
00:54:29 |
04'32''41 |
13.22 |
V2M |
0035 |
399 |
LEFEVRE |
Steven |
Benfeld |
00:54:30 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
SEM |
0199 |
400 |
SANTAGATA |
Fabrice |
Ce Sncf |
00:54:30 |
04'32''50 |
13.21 |
V1M |
0118 |
401 |
PAGURA |
Marcel |
Wintzenheim AC |
00:54:31 |
04'32''58 |
13.21 |
V2M |
0036 |
402 |
BELLER |
André |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:54:32 |
04'32''66 |
13.20 |
V2M |
0037 |
403 |
BILGER |
Nicolas |
Bischheim |
00:54:32 |
04'32''66 |
13.20 |
SEM |
0200 |
404 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:54:33 |
04'32''75 |
13.20 |
|
0004 |
405 |
UHL |
Vincent |
As Triumph |
00:54:35 |
04'32''91 |
13.19 |
SEM |
0201 |
406 |
RINGEISEN |
Marc |
Aer Erstein |
00:54:35 |
04'32''91 |
13.19 |
SEM |
0202 |
407 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
Ana Lauterbourg |
00:54:35 |
04'32''91 |
13.19 |
V1M |
0119 |
408 |
PFALZGRAF |
Alain |
Niederbronn |
00:54:35 |
04'32''91 |
13.19 |
SEM |
0203 |
409 |
WEBER |
Florence |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:54:37 |
04'33''08 |
13.18 |
SEF |
0011 |
410 |
LITT |
Denis |
Olwisheim |
00:54:37 |
04'33''08 |
13.18 |
SEM |
0204 |
411 |
RESENDE |
Joachim |
Sg Hericourt |
00:54:38 |
04'33''16 |
13.18 |
V1M |
0120 |
412 |
MARCK |
Herve |
Soultz Les Bains |
00:54:38 |
04'33''16 |
13.18 |
SEM |
0205 |
413 |
ROOS |
Fabrice |
Wilwisheim |
00:54:40 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
SEM |
0206 |
414 |
RANZATO |
Christian |
Mulhouse Olymp.tri |
00:54:40 |
04'33''33 |
13.17 |
SEM |
0207 |
415 |
OSTERMANN |
Frédéric |
Strasbourg |
00:54:41 |
04'33''41 |
13.17 |
SEM |
0208 |
416 |
VINCON |
Mattieu |
R S V Nancy |
00:54:43 |
04'33''58 |
13.16 |
ESM |
0012 |
417 |
HAMM |
Michaël |
Ostwald |
00:54:43 |
04'33''58 |
13.16 |
SEM |
0209 |
418 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Michel |
Fc Dangolsheim |
00:54:44 |
04'33''66 |
13.15 |
V1M |
0121 |
419 |
SPEISSER |
Luc |
Ep Fessenheim |
00:54:44 |
04'33''66 |
13.15 |
V1M |
0122 |
420 |
FREYBURGER |
Patrick |
Ammerschwihr |
00:54:45 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
V1M |
0123 |
421 |
PELAINGRE |
Michel |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:54:45 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
V3M |
0002 |
422 |
HUMMEL |
Marc |
Lorraine Athletic Dog |
00:54:45 |
04'33''75 |
13.15 |
V1M |
0124 |
423 |
GUTH |
Raphaël |
Mommenheim |
00:54:46 |
04'33''83 |
13.15 |
SEM |
0210 |
424 |
BENTZ |
Fabrice |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:54:48 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
SEM |
0211 |
425 |
FRIGART |
Estéban |
Steinbrunn Le Haut |
00:54:49 |
04'34''08 |
13.13 |
JUM |
0011 |
426 |
BOSSERT |
Manuel |
Gerstheim |
00:54:50 |
04'34''16 |
13.13 |
SEM |
0212 |
427 |
LAURENCEAU |
Marc |
Obernai |
00:54:51 |
04'34''25 |
13.13 |
JUM |
0012 |
428 |
WILLINGER |
Véronique |
Reichshoffen |
00:54:51 |
04'34''25 |
13.13 |
SEF |
0012 |
429 |
BRONNER |
Christophe |
Boulogne Billancourt |
00:54:52 |
04'34''33 |
13.12 |
SEM |
0213 |
430 |
PUTRICH |
Philippe |
Fc Zimmersheim |
00:54:53 |
04'34''41 |
13.12 |
SEM |
0214 |
431 |
SCHERRER |
Xavier |
Ferco |
00:54:53 |
04'34''41 |
13.12 |
SEM |
0215 |
432 |
BOUVIER MASSON |
Pascal |
Csad Mgm |
00:54:54 |
04'34''50 |
13.11 |
V1M |
0125 |
433 |
PETER |
Jean Pierre |
Strasbourg |
00:54:55 |
04'34''58 |
13.11 |
V1M |
0126 |
434 |
LOBSTEIN |
Joël |
Wolfisheim |
00:54:57 |
04'34''75 |
13.10 |
SEM |
0216 |
435 |
FRICKER |
Henri |
Blodelsheim |
00:54:59 |
04'34''91 |
13.09 |
V2M |
0038 |
436 |
SIEGER |
Christophe |
As La Claquette |
00:55:00 |
04'35''00 |
13.09 |
SEM |
0217 |
437 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:55:01 |
04'35''08 |
13.09 |
V2M |
0039 |
438 |
FEULIE |
Dominique |
Soultzbach |
00:55:02 |
04'35''16 |
13.08 |
V1M |
0127 |
439 |
LOOS |
Hubert |
Boesenbiesen |
00:55:03 |
04'35''25 |
13.08 |
V1M |
0128 |
440 |
CHARTON |
Olivier |
Lipsheim |
00:55:04 |
04'35''33 |
13.08 |
V1M |
0129 |
441 |
BRUCKMANN |
Gérard |
Marlenheim |
00:55:05 |
04'35''41 |
13.07 |
V2M |
0040 |
442 |
SCHLOSSER |
Franck |
Lilly France |
00:55:05 |
04'35''41 |
13.07 |
SEM |
0218 |
443 |
ARLEN |
Anthony |
Hoerdt |
00:55:06 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
SEM |
0219 |
444 |
MASSELIN |
Jean |
Afcf Alsace |
00:55:06 |
04'35''50 |
13.07 |
SEM |
0220 |
445 |
EDJAM |
François |
Rapide de Wingersheim |
00:55:08 |
04'35''66 |
13.06 |
SEM |
0221 |
446 |
GEIST |
Francis |
Pompiers Westhoffen |
00:55:11 |
04'35''91 |
13.05 |
SEM |
0222 |
447 |
FRANKINET |
Régis |
Coop Alsace |
00:55:11 |
04'35''91 |
13.05 |
SEM |
0223 |
448 |
MARTIN |
Yann Hervé |
Wingersheim |
00:55:12 |
04'36''00 |
13.04 |
V1M |
0130 |
449 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:55:14 |
04'36''16 |
13.04 |
V1M |
0131 |
450 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
Schirmeck |
00:55:15 |
04'36''25 |
13.03 |
V1M |
0132 |
451 |
REDA |
Pietro |
Villé |
00:55:16 |
04'36''33 |
13.03 |
SEM |
0224 |
452 |
MULLER |
Gabriel |
Eichelthal |
00:55:17 |
04'36''41 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0133 |
453 |
FELLMANN |
Marc |
Muttersholtz |
00:55:18 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
V2M |
0041 |
454 |
KIENZLE |
Christian |
Molsheim |
00:55:18 |
04'36''50 |
13.02 |
SEM |
0225 |
455 |
EPP |
Didier |
Grendelbruch |
00:55:21 |
04'36''75 |
13.01 |
V1M |
0134 |
456 |
ROUVIERE |
Bernard |
Oberhoffen |
00:55:21 |
04'36''75 |
13.01 |
V1M |
0135 |
457 |
FAUSSER |
Francis |
Asc Hager |
00:55:22 |
04'36''83 |
13.00 |
V2M |
0042 |
458 |
BRUMTER |
Richard |
Sg Wantzenau tri |
00:55:22 |
04'36''83 |
13.00 |
V2M |
0043 |
459 |
STEIBEL |
Yvan |
Richtolsheim |
00:55:23 |
04'36''91 |
13.00 |
SEM |
0226 |
460 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:55:24 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
|
0005 |
461 |
PAUL |
Jean Yves |
Clestra Running |
00:55:25 |
04'37''08 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0227 |
462 |
VANNESSON |
Thierry |
Houdemont |
00:55:25 |
04'37''08 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0228 |
463 |
SPEICH |
Jean Marc |
Fegersheim |
00:55:26 |
04'37''16 |
12.99 |
V1M |
0136 |
464 |
LOMBARD |
Christophe |
St Etienne |
00:55:26 |
04'37''16 |
12.99 |
SEM |
0229 |
465 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Wittenheim |
00:55:27 |
04'37''25 |
12.98 |
V1M |
0137 |
466 |
MIRB |
Jean Luc |
Dambach La Ville |
00:55:28 |
04'37''33 |
12.98 |
V2M |
0044 |
467 |
WEIBEL |
Fabien |
Molsheim |
00:55:28 |
04'37''33 |
12.98 |
V1M |
0138 |
468 |
DUMONT |
Alexandre |
Mulhouse Olymp.tri |
00:55:29 |
04'37''41 |
12.98 |
SEM |
0230 |
469 |
ECKERT |
Vincent |
Lilly France |
00:55:30 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
SEM |
0231 |
470 |
GRUHN |
Pascal |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:55:30 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
V1M |
0139 |
471 |
WEBER |
Maxime |
F4p Rosheim |
00:55:30 |
04'37''50 |
12.97 |
ESM |
0013 |
472 |
STECHER |
Jacky |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:55:31 |
04'37''58 |
12.97 |
V1M |
0140 |
473 |
DEPIESSE |
Thierry |
Niederhausbergen |
00:55:32 |
04'37''66 |
12.97 |
V1M |
0141 |
474 |
WENDLING |
Anthony |
Gresswiller |
00:55:32 |
04'37''66 |
12.97 |
ESM |
0014 |
475 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
Mundolsheim |
00:55:33 |
04'37''75 |
12.96 |
SEM |
0232 |
476 |
ROCHELLE |
Pierre |
Ce Daramic |
00:55:34 |
04'37''83 |
12.96 |
V1M |
0142 |
477 |
REICHL |
Bruno |
Lampertheim |
00:55:37 |
04'38''08 |
12.95 |
V1M |
0143 |
478 |
WOLF |
Pierre |
Oxygène 68 |
00:55:37 |
04'38''08 |
12.95 |
V2M |
0045 |
479 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
Messier Bugatti |
00:55:37 |
04'38''08 |
12.95 |
V1M |
0144 |
480 |
WEBER |
Julien |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:55:38 |
04'38''16 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0233 |
481 |
SCHMITTER |
Jean Louis |
Soufflenheim |
00:55:38 |
04'38''16 |
12.94 |
V1M |
0145 |
482 |
HABBAS |
Farid |
Clestra Running |
00:55:38 |
04'38''16 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0234 |
483 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:55:39 |
04'38''25 |
12.94 |
V1M |
0146 |
484 |
VINCENTI |
Romain |
Asl Robertsau |
00:55:39 |
04'38''25 |
12.94 |
CAM |
0010 |
485 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Neuve Eglise |
00:55:39 |
04'38''25 |
12.94 |
SEM |
0235 |
486 |
PETER |
Jérémy |
Dauphins d'Obernai |
00:55:39 |
04'38''25 |
12.94 |
JUM |
0013 |
487 |
WOLFF |
Gerard |
Zimmersheim |
00:55:39 |
04'38''25 |
12.94 |
V2M |
0046 |
488 |
SCHILLINGER |
Ludovic |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:55:41 |
04'38''41 |
12.93 |
ESM |
0015 |
489 |
BLAISON |
Romaric |
Niederhaslach |
00:55:42 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
SEM |
0236 |
490 |
ZINCK |
Dominique |
Gambsheim |
00:55:42 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
SEM |
0237 |
491 |
HECKEL |
Philippe |
Ofp |
00:55:42 |
04'38''50 |
12.93 |
V1M |
0147 |
492 |
HIRSCH |
Claude |
Coop Alsace |
00:55:46 |
04'38''83 |
12.91 |
SEM |
0238 |
493 |
MOHR |
Franck |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:55:46 |
04'38''83 |
12.91 |
SEM |
0239 |
494 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
Ce Sncf |
00:55:46 |
04'38''83 |
12.91 |
SEM |
0240 |
495 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:55:47 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
|
0006 |
496 |
LOPEZ |
Stephane |
Sarrebourg |
00:55:47 |
04'38''91 |
12.91 |
SEM |
0241 |
497 |
ELCHINGER |
Yves |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:55:48 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
SEM |
0242 |
498 |
ABDELMALEK |
Mohamed |
Sarraltroff |
00:55:48 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
SEM |
0243 |
499 |
SCHOTT |
Thierry |
Cm Obernai |
00:55:50 |
04'39''16 |
12.90 |
SEM |
0244 |
500 |
ESTRADE |
Bruno |
Co Insming |
00:55:52 |
04'39''33 |
12.89 |
V1M |
0148 |
501 |
DECROCK |
Alain |
Molsheim |
00:55:56 |
04'39''66 |
12.87 |
SEM |
0245 |
502 |
SIAUD |
Godefroy |
Marlenheim |
00:55:56 |
04'39''66 |
12.87 |
SEM |
0246 |
503 |
GALLET |
Francois |
Sg Hericourt |
00:56:00 |
04'40''00 |
12.86 |
V2M |
0047 |
504 |
DARTIGUELONGUE |
Christophe |
RC Strasbourg Rugby |
00:56:02 |
04'40''16 |
12.85 |
SEM |
0247 |
505 |
HORRENBERGER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:56:02 |
04'40''16 |
12.85 |
SEM |
0248 |
506 |
DIEDAT |
Damien |
Sarrebourg Triathlon |
00:56:02 |
04'40''16 |
12.85 |
V1M |
0149 |
507 |
CHATY |
Jacques |
41 du Saint Quentin |
00:56:03 |
04'40''25 |
12.85 |
V3M |
0003 |
508 |
BOFF |
Daniel |
As La Claquette |
00:56:05 |
04'40''41 |
12.84 |
V1M |
0150 |
509 |
HOPFNER |
Jean Baptiste |
Carosheim |
00:56:06 |
04'40''50 |
12.83 |
SEM |
0249 |
510 |
OTTO |
Nicolas |
Goxwiller |
00:56:08 |
04'40''66 |
12.83 |
SEM |
0250 |
511 |
ORGEL |
Jean Marc |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:56:09 |
04'40''75 |
12.82 |
V1M |
0151 |
512 |
MAETZ |
Jean Marc |
Cora |
00:56:09 |
04'40''75 |
12.82 |
V1M |
0152 |
513 |
MUNSTER |
Jérôme |
Rugby Mutzig |
00:56:11 |
04'40''91 |
12.82 |
SEM |
0251 |
514 |
PRAT |
Hubert |
Ass |
00:56:12 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
V1M |
0153 |
515 |
SCHOTT |
Mathieu |
Cosswiller |
00:56:12 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
SEM |
0252 |
516 |
BARTHEL |
Jean |
Willgottheim |
00:56:12 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
V1M |
0154 |
517 |
GROS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
00:56:12 |
04'41''00 |
12.81 |
SEM |
0253 |
518 |
STILL |
Florent |
Dinsheim |
00:56:13 |
04'41''08 |
12.81 |
JUM |
0014 |
519 |
VILLATTE |
Eric |
Sc Sélestat Tri |
00:56:13 |
04'41''08 |
12.81 |
V1M |
0155 |
520 |
MUIR |
Ross |
Strasbourg |
00:56:14 |
04'41''16 |
12.80 |
SEM |
0254 |
521 |
HEUPEL |
Noël |
Coop Alsace |
00:56:16 |
04'41''33 |
12.80 |
V1M |
0156 |
522 |
DEKOKER |
Guillaume |
Asc Hager |
00:56:18 |
04'41''50 |
12.79 |
V2M |
0048 |
523 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Saint Quirin |
00:56:19 |
04'41''58 |
12.78 |
V1M |
0157 |
524 |
SCHAAL |
Guillaume |
Obernai |
00:56:19 |
04'41''58 |
12.78 |
SEM |
0255 |
525 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:56:20 |
04'41''66 |
12.78 |
V1M |
0158 |
526 |
LEFEBVRE |
Alexis |
Tc Brumath |
00:56:21 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
SEM |
0256 |
527 |
LEON |
Fabrice |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:56:21 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
V1M |
0159 |
528 |
EINHARDT |
Christophe |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:56:21 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
SEM |
0257 |
529 |
DUSSOURD |
Michel |
General Motors |
00:56:21 |
04'41''75 |
12.78 |
SEM |
0258 |
530 |
DAMAND |
Charles |
Eschau |
00:56:22 |
04'41''83 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0160 |
531 |
FALTOT |
Francis |
Vosges Trotters Str |
00:56:22 |
04'41''83 |
12.77 |
SEM |
0259 |
532 |
MALISAN |
Mikael |
Obernai |
00:56:22 |
04'41''83 |
12.77 |
CAM |
0011 |
533 |
SAPIN |
Jean Christophe |
Asc Hager |
00:56:22 |
04'41''83 |
12.77 |
SEM |
0260 |
534 |
MATHIEU |
Jérôme |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:56:23 |
04'41''91 |
12.77 |
V1M |
0161 |
535 |
HOLTZMANN |
Daniel |
Klingenthal |
00:56:25 |
04'42''08 |
12.76 |
V2M |
0049 |
536 |
MIRB |
Pierre |
Dambach la Ville |
00:56:25 |
04'42''08 |
12.76 |
ESM |
0016 |
537 |
ALSTERS |
Sébastien |
Obernai |
00:56:26 |
04'42''16 |
12.76 |
SEM |
0261 |
538 |
FUGER |
Thierry |
Plongeon Club Strasbourg |
00:56:26 |
04'42''16 |
12.76 |
V1M |
0162 |
539 |
DELVAL |
Marc |
Ep Fessenheim |
00:56:26 |
04'42''16 |
12.76 |
V2M |
0050 |
540 |
FLAITZ |
Claude |
Asc Hager |
00:56:30 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
SEM |
0262 |
541 |
SCHNEIDER |
Eric |
Unitas Epfig |
00:56:30 |
04'42''50 |
12.74 |
SEM |
0263 |
542 |
HUNSINGER |
Gilbert |
Ernolsheim sur Bruche |
00:56:33 |
04'42''75 |
12.73 |
V2M |
0051 |
543 |
BAPTISTE |
David |
Provencheres Sur Fave |
00:56:33 |
04'42''75 |
12.73 |
SEM |
0264 |
544 |
GERBER |
Marie Reine |
Ce Sncf |
00:56:34 |
04'42''83 |
12.73 |
V1F |
0003 |
545 |
MOENCH |
Pascal |
Herbsheim |
00:56:36 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
SEM |
0265 |
546 |
CARIANI |
Cedric |
Chatenois |
00:56:38 |
04'43''16 |
12.71 |
V1M |
0163 |
547 |
HERR |
Sophie |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:56:40 |
04'43''33 |
12.71 |
SEF |
0013 |
548 |
AUBRY |
Lionel |
Haguenau |
00:56:41 |
04'43''41 |
12.70 |
V1M |
0164 |
549 |
MAIRE |
Julien |
Strasbourg |
00:56:41 |
04'43''41 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0266 |
550 |
NICABOU |
Steve |
Strasbourg |
00:56:42 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0267 |
551 |
ERB |
Gilles |
Truchtersheim |
00:56:42 |
04'43''50 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0268 |
552 |
LINSIG |
Vincent |
Ottrott |
00:56:44 |
04'43''66 |
12.69 |
SEM |
0269 |
553 |
GOMEZ |
Carole |
Reichshoffen |
00:56:46 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
V1F |
0004 |
554 |
KOEHL |
Daniel |
La Saline |
00:56:46 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
V2M |
0052 |
555 |
COHAUT |
Patrice |
Alcatel |
00:56:46 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
SEM |
0270 |
556 |
PHILIPPEAU |
Guy |
Coop Alsace |
00:56:46 |
04'43''83 |
12.68 |
SEM |
0271 |
557 |
HECKEL |
Françoise |
Ofp |
00:56:47 |
04'43''91 |
12.68 |
V1F |
0005 |
558 |
DUFFAU |
Patrick |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:56:48 |
04'44''00 |
12.68 |
V1M |
0165 |
559 |
BENOIT |
Karine |
Cocattes Team |
00:56:49 |
04'44''08 |
12.67 |
SEF |
0014 |
560 |
MATHEY |
Denis |
Niederbronn |
00:56:49 |
04'44''08 |
12.67 |
SEM |
0272 |
561 |
SCHIRMANN |
Philippe |
Schiltigheim |
00:56:51 |
04'44''25 |
12.66 |
SEM |
0273 |
562 |
BADEROT |
Francis |
Ce Sncf |
00:56:51 |
04'44''25 |
12.66 |
V2M |
0053 |
563 |
ZAMOLO |
Pierre |
Sélestat |
00:56:54 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
SEM |
0274 |
564 |
DELOIGNON |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
00:56:54 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
SEM |
0275 |
565 |
HUNTZIGER |
Guillaume |
Ensisheim |
00:56:54 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
JUM |
0015 |
566 |
BARTHELME |
Didier |
Wolfisheim |
00:56:54 |
04'44''50 |
12.65 |
V1M |
0166 |
567 |
LAGARDE |
Stéphane |
Epinal |
00:56:56 |
04'44''66 |
12.65 |
V1M |
0167 |
568 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Marie |
Messier Bugatti |
00:56:57 |
04'44''75 |
12.64 |
V1M |
0168 |
569 |
AVELINE |
Daniel |
La Wantzenau |
00:56:57 |
04'44''75 |
12.64 |
V2M |
0054 |
570 |
ECKERT |
Cyril |
Dauphins Obernai |
00:56:57 |
04'44''75 |
12.64 |
CAM |
0012 |
571 |
NOBLET |
Dominique |
Asc Ferco |
00:56:58 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0276 |
572 |
VERDIER |
Fabrice |
La Wantzenau |
00:56:58 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0277 |
573 |
MOREAU |
Dominique |
Ostwald |
00:56:58 |
04'44''83 |
12.64 |
V1M |
0169 |
574 |
PFLUMIO |
Benoît |
Ce Sncf |
00:56:59 |
04'44''91 |
12.64 |
V1M |
0170 |
575 |
MOSBACH |
Yves |
Saverne |
00:56:59 |
04'44''91 |
12.64 |
SEM |
0278 |
576 |
VALENTIN |
Christophe |
As La Claquette |
00:57:00 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
V1M |
0171 |
577 |
BERSCH |
Patrick |
Asce Equipement |
00:57:00 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
V1M |
0172 |
578 |
TURCK |
Roland |
Auto Pneus |
00:57:01 |
04'45''08 |
12.63 |
V2M |
0055 |
579 |
LHOMME |
Thomas |
Obernai Handball |
00:57:01 |
04'45''08 |
12.63 |
V1M |
0173 |
580 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
Ases |
00:57:02 |
04'45''16 |
12.62 |
V3M |
0004 |
581 |
RICHARD |
Rémi |
Asc Clemessy |
00:57:03 |
04'45''25 |
12.62 |
V1M |
0174 |
582 |
BADOC |
Pierre |
Bischoffsheim |
00:57:03 |
04'45''25 |
12.62 |
V1M |
0175 |
583 |
ARBOGAST |
Nadine |
Ases |
00:57:04 |
04'45''33 |
12.62 |
SEF |
0015 |
584 |
ANDRES |
Marc |
Haguenau |
00:57:04 |
04'45''33 |
12.62 |
ESM |
0017 |
585 |
DURAND |
Emmanuel |
Haguenau |
00:57:04 |
04'45''33 |
12.62 |
ESM |
0018 |
586 |
SCHNEE |
Léonard |
General Motors |
00:57:05 |
04'45''41 |
12.61 |
V2M |
0056 |
587 |
BOESINGER |
Christian |
La Walck |
00:57:05 |
04'45''41 |
12.61 |
SEM |
0279 |
588 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
Acik |
00:57:05 |
04'45''41 |
12.61 |
V2M |
0057 |
589 |
GOETTELMANN |
Vianney |
Obernai |
00:57:06 |
04'45''50 |
12.61 |
V1M |
0176 |
590 |
ESSLINGER |
Fabien |
Messier Bugatti |
00:57:07 |
04'45''58 |
12.61 |
SEM |
0280 |
591 |
HEYER |
Léger |
Coop Alsace |
00:57:07 |
04'45''58 |
12.61 |
V1M |
0177 |
592 |
SCHOTT |
Steve |
Asc Hager |
00:57:09 |
04'45''75 |
12.60 |
SEM |
0281 |
593 |
KELLER |
Mathieu |
Cm Obernai |
00:57:10 |
04'45''83 |
12.59 |
SEM |
0282 |
594 |
BERNHARD |
Mickael |
Achenheim |
00:57:11 |
04'45''91 |
12.59 |
ESM |
0019 |
595 |
HELMLINGER |
Tabitha |
Fast |
00:57:11 |
04'45''91 |
12.59 |
SEF |
0016 |
596 |
SITTLER |
Jerome |
Urmatt |
00:57:12 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
SEM |
0283 |
597 |
FAGES |
Philippe |
Colmar |
00:57:12 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
V1M |
0178 |
598 |
ZERR |
Daniel |
Ce Sncf |
00:57:12 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
V1M |
0179 |
599 |
VITOUR |
Damien |
Bièvres |
00:57:12 |
04'46''00 |
12.59 |
SEM |
0284 |
600 |
KELLER |
Frederic |
Boersch |
00:57:13 |
04'46''08 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0285 |
601 |
MOENCH |
Dominique |
Griesheim - Molsheim |
00:57:13 |
04'46''08 |
12.58 |
V1M |
0180 |
602 |
REEB |
Sébastien |
Tc Kembs |
00:57:14 |
04'46''16 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0286 |
603 |
LAUER |
Marc |
Bischheim |
00:57:14 |
04'46''16 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0287 |
604 |
TOUSSAINT |
Olivier |
Steinbach |
00:57:14 |
04'46''16 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0288 |
605 |
FLORENTIN |
Stéphan |
Griesheim - Molsheim |
00:57:15 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0289 |
606 |
WYSS |
Freddy |
Westhouse |
00:57:15 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
V2M |
0058 |
607 |
BITSCH |
Laurent |
Sp Sud 2ème |
00:57:15 |
04'46''25 |
12.58 |
SEM |
0290 |
608 |
GILLMANN |
Theo |
Fc Duttlenheim |
00:57:16 |
04'46''33 |
12.57 |
SEM |
0291 |
609 |
DAUMER |
Michel |
Solea |
00:57:16 |
04'46''33 |
12.57 |
V2M |
0059 |
610 |
MIRB |
Nicolas |
Us Dambach |
00:57:17 |
04'46''41 |
12.57 |
ESM |
0020 |
611 |
SCHMITT |
Joel |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:57:17 |
04'46''41 |
12.57 |
V1M |
0181 |
612 |
BIDALOT |
Céline |
Asc Clemessy |
00:57:17 |
04'46''41 |
12.57 |
SEF |
0017 |
613 |
TISSELIN |
Benoit |
Saint Dié |
00:57:18 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
SEM |
0292 |
614 |
HERBRECH |
Richarde |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:57:18 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
V1F |
0006 |
615 |
KUBLER |
Vincent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:57:18 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
V1M |
0182 |
616 |
MANCHO |
François |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:57:18 |
04'46''50 |
12.57 |
V1M |
0183 |
617 |
KIEFFEL |
Jérémy |
Molsheim |
00:57:19 |
04'46''58 |
12.56 |
ESM |
0021 |
618 |
CAMPOY |
Miguel |
Niederhausbergen |
00:57:20 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
SEM |
0293 |
619 |
HEYD |
Eric |
General Motors |
00:57:20 |
04'46''66 |
12.56 |
SEM |
0294 |
620 |
LEMOYNE |
Pierre |
Trans en Provence |
00:57:21 |
04'46''75 |
12.55 |
V2M |
0060 |
621 |
SCHMITT |
Claude |
Alcatel |
00:57:23 |
04'46''91 |
12.55 |
V1M |
0184 |
622 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
00:57:23 |
04'46''91 |
12.55 |
V1F |
0007 |
623 |
SCHULTZ |
Sébastien |
Les Kangous |
00:57:24 |
04'47''00 |
12.54 |
SEM |
0295 |
624 |
STROH |
Claude |
Messier Bugatti |
00:57:25 |
04'47''08 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0185 |
625 |
KURTZ |
Bertrand |
Eichenthal |
00:57:26 |
04'47''16 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0186 |
626 |
HELLBOURG |
Bertrand |
Lilly France |
00:57:26 |
04'47''16 |
12.54 |
V1M |
0187 |
627 |
BELLOT |
Laurent |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:57:26 |
04'47''16 |
12.54 |
SEM |
0296 |
628 |
MEHN |
Pierre |
Neugartheim |
00:57:26 |
04'47''16 |
12.54 |
SEM |
0297 |
629 |
NOLD |
Jean Michel |
Rc Strasbourg |
00:57:26 |
04'47''16 |
12.54 |
SEM |
0298 |
630 |
SPAETY |
Christophe |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:57:27 |
04'47''25 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0188 |
631 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
As La Claquette |
00:57:29 |
04'47''41 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0189 |
632 |
BONNET |
Jean Francois |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:57:29 |
04'47''41 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0190 |
633 |
WELSCH |
Eric |
La Vigilante |
00:57:29 |
04'47''41 |
12.53 |
V1M |
0191 |
634 |
NEPPEL |
Marc Alain |
Fegersheim |
00:57:30 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
SEM |
0299 |
635 |
BAYE |
Alexis |
Strasbourg |
00:57:30 |
04'47''50 |
12.52 |
SEM |
0300 |
636 |
JACOB |
Michel |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:57:31 |
04'47''58 |
12.52 |
V1M |
0192 |
637 |
BLOQUET |
Bernard |
Ottrott |
00:57:32 |
04'47''66 |
12.51 |
V2M |
0061 |
638 |
THOMAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:57:32 |
04'47''66 |
12.51 |
SEM |
0301 |
639 |
WIMMER |
Maria |
Asc Hager |
00:57:32 |
04'47''66 |
12.51 |
V1F |
0008 |
640 |
FRITSCH |
Pascal |
La Wantzenau |
00:57:32 |
04'47''66 |
12.51 |
SEM |
0302 |
641 |
BORNERT |
Cyrille |
Lampertheim |
00:57:34 |
04'47''83 |
12.51 |
SEM |
0303 |
642 |
FRANCE |
Sylvain |
Longueau |
00:57:35 |
04'47''91 |
12.50 |
SEM |
0304 |
643 |
STACKFLETH |
Thierry |
F4p Rosheim |
00:57:35 |
04'47''91 |
12.50 |
V1M |
0193 |
644 |
GASPARD |
Robert |
Urmatt |
00:57:36 |
04'48''00 |
12.50 |
V1M |
0194 |
645 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:57:38 |
04'48''16 |
12.49 |
SEM |
0305 |
646 |
KOEBEL |
Martial |
Asc Ferco |
00:57:38 |
04'48''16 |
12.49 |
V1M |
0195 |
647 |
BOISARD |
Olivier |
Obernai |
00:57:38 |
04'48''16 |
12.49 |
V1M |
0196 |
648 |
TREIL |
Sylvain |
Obernai |
00:57:39 |
04'48''25 |
12.49 |
SEM |
0306 |
649 |
DISTEL |
Claude |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:57:39 |
04'48''25 |
12.49 |
SEM |
0307 |
650 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Camns |
00:57:41 |
04'48''41 |
12.48 |
V2F |
0001 |
651 |
BAAL |
Sylvie |
Asrhv Vallee des Lacs Et D |
00:57:42 |
04'48''50 |
12.48 |
V2F |
0002 |
652 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
Steelcase Running |
00:57:43 |
04'48''58 |
12.47 |
V1M |
0197 |
653 |
RIAULT |
Patrick |
Banque Populaire |
00:57:44 |
04'48''66 |
12.47 |
V1M |
0198 |
654 |
FISCHER |
Pascal |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:57:45 |
04'48''75 |
12.47 |
SEM |
0308 |
655 |
GEYER |
Thierry |
Coop Alsace |
00:57:45 |
04'48''75 |
12.47 |
V1M |
0199 |
656 |
GEWINNER |
Christophe |
Bischheim |
00:57:45 |
04'48''75 |
12.47 |
SEM |
0309 |
657 |
LIPPERT |
Jean Luc |
Wolxheim |
00:57:47 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
V1M |
0200 |
658 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:57:47 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
V1M |
0201 |
659 |
COLAS |
Eric |
Ases |
00:57:47 |
04'48''91 |
12.46 |
SEM |
0310 |
660 |
NICOLAS |
Antoine |
Strasbourg |
00:57:49 |
04'49''08 |
12.45 |
SEM |
0311 |
661 |
BETTER |
Vincent |
Heiligenstein |
00:57:49 |
04'49''08 |
12.45 |
SEM |
0312 |
662 |
BUCHY |
Damien |
Bergbieten |
00:57:50 |
04'49''16 |
12.45 |
SEM |
0313 |
663 |
MERKEL |
Thierry |
Coop Alsace |
00:57:50 |
04'49''16 |
12.45 |
V1M |
0202 |
664 |
OBERLE |
Raphael |
Maennolsheim |
00:57:50 |
04'49''16 |
12.45 |
SEM |
0314 |
665 |
FRANCONNET |
Pascal |
Bat Dive |
00:57:51 |
04'49''25 |
12.45 |
SEM |
0315 |
666 |
SCHWAB |
Alban |
Niederhausbergen |
00:57:52 |
04'49''33 |
12.44 |
V1M |
0203 |
667 |
SCHANGEL |
Arnaud |
Paris |
00:57:53 |
04'49''41 |
12.44 |
SEM |
0316 |
668 |
SCHMITT |
Serge |
Ce Daramic |
00:57:53 |
04'49''41 |
12.44 |
V1M |
0204 |
669 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
La Saline |
00:57:55 |
04'49''58 |
12.43 |
V2M |
0062 |
670 |
BRUCKER |
Mathieu |
Hoenheim |
00:57:56 |
04'49''66 |
12.43 |
SEM |
0317 |
671 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:57:58 |
04'49''83 |
12.42 |
V1M |
0205 |
672 |
TRAP |
Lionel |
Amicale Cg 67 |
00:57:59 |
04'49''91 |
12.42 |
V1M |
0206 |
673 |
LAMBERT |
Christophe |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:58:02 |
04'50''16 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0207 |
674 |
KUBLER |
Theo |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:58:03 |
04'50''25 |
12.40 |
MIM |
0003 |
675 |
VERDENAL |
Jocelyn |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:58:03 |
04'50''25 |
12.40 |
MIM |
0004 |
676 |
INCONNU |
Sans Dossard |
|
00:58:03 |
04'50''25 |
12.40 |
|
0007 |
677 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Patrick |
Cld Ottrott |
00:58:04 |
04'50''33 |
12.40 |
SEM |
0318 |
678 |
ABI KHALIL |
Xavier |
Obernai |
00:58:05 |
04'50''41 |
12.40 |
ESM |
0022 |
679 |
LACAN |
Jerome |
CP Plongeee Niederbronn |
00:58:05 |
04'50''41 |
12.40 |
SEM |
0319 |
680 |
JAPPE |
David |
Tc Vogelgrun |
00:58:06 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
SEM |
0320 |
681 |
SCHLICK |
Hubert |
Obernai |
00:58:06 |
04'50''50 |
12.39 |
V2M |
0063 |
682 |
HEITZMANN |
Bernard |
Ases |
00:58:07 |
04'50''58 |
12.39 |
V1M |
0208 |
683 |
WOLFF |
Bruno |
Ases |
00:58:07 |
04'50''58 |
12.39 |
SEM |
0321 |
684 |
STAUDT |
Dominique |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:58:07 |
04'50''58 |
12.39 |
V1M |
0209 |
685 |
GOETZ |
Alain |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:58:07 |
04'50''58 |
12.39 |
V2M |
0064 |
686 |
HEINRICH |
Arnaud |
Kirchheim |
00:58:08 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
SEM |
0322 |
687 |
NICOL |
Quentin |
Bernardswiller |
00:58:08 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
CAM |
0013 |
688 |
RUBECK |
François |
Kilstett |
00:58:08 |
04'50''66 |
12.39 |
V1M |
0210 |
689 |
SOMMER |
Marc |
General Motors |
00:58:09 |
04'50''75 |
12.38 |
V1M |
0211 |
690 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
Dde Ascee 67 |
00:58:09 |
04'50''75 |
12.38 |
SEM |
0323 |
691 |
OHRESSER |
Francis |
Supra |
00:58:12 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
V2M |
0065 |
692 |
BURCKBUCHLER |
Yannick |
Molsheim |
00:58:12 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
SEM |
0324 |
693 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pierre |
Vigilante Troisfontaines |
00:58:12 |
04'51''00 |
12.37 |
V1M |
0212 |
694 |
GASSMANN |
Gérard |
Coop Alsace |
00:58:13 |
04'51''08 |
12.37 |
V1M |
0213 |
695 |
CARDONA |
Olivier |
Ertein Aquatic Club |
00:58:14 |
04'51''16 |
12.36 |
SEM |
0325 |
696 |
GOETZ |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:58:14 |
04'51''16 |
12.36 |
SEM |
0326 |
697 |
KEBBATI |
Sebastien |
Ma Strasbourg |
00:58:14 |
04'51''16 |
12.36 |
V1M |
0214 |
698 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
Geispolsheim |
00:58:15 |
04'51''25 |
12.36 |
SEM |
0327 |
699 |
BRYCHE |
Raphaël |
Lilly France |
00:58:15 |
04'51''25 |
12.36 |
SEM |
0328 |
700 |
HECKY |
Gilles |
Cpmh |
00:58:15 |
04'51''25 |
12.36 |
V1M |
0215 |
701 |
RAMSPACHER |
Thomas |
Asc Hager |
00:58:16 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
SEM |
0329 |
702 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:58:16 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
V2M |
0066 |
703 |
LUCK |
Philippe |
Obernai |
00:58:16 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
V1M |
0216 |
704 |
STIRMLINGER |
Francis |
Acr |
00:58:16 |
04'51''33 |
12.36 |
V2M |
0067 |
705 |
BRITZEL |
Mickaël |
Ec Colmar |
00:58:18 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
SEM |
0330 |
706 |
WILLMANN |
Bruno |
General Motors |
00:58:18 |
04'51''50 |
12.35 |
V1M |
0217 |
707 |
REISS |
Gilles |
Sp Strasbourg |
00:58:19 |
04'51''58 |
12.35 |
SEM |
0331 |
708 |
FRISER |
Eric |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:58:19 |
04'51''58 |
12.35 |
SEM |
0332 |
709 |
PARA |
Thierry |
Strasbourg |
00:58:19 |
04'51''58 |
12.35 |
SEM |
0333 |
710 |
JACOB |
Jean Luc |
Slc Danne et 4 Vents |
00:58:22 |
04'51''83 |
12.34 |
V2M |
0068 |
711 |
POMBA |
Jean Marc |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:58:22 |
04'51''83 |
12.34 |
SEM |
0334 |
712 |
LABOUREL |
Jean Luc |
Wintzenheim AC |
00:58:22 |
04'51''83 |
12.34 |
V2M |
0069 |
713 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:58:23 |
04'51''91 |
12.33 |
SEM |
0335 |
714 |
GRAND |
Pierre |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
00:58:23 |
04'51''91 |
12.33 |
V1M |
0218 |
715 |
DETEY |
Etienne |
Sg Hericourt |
00:58:24 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
V2M |
0070 |
716 |
BRETON |
Fabrice |
Strasbourg |
00:58:24 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
V1M |
0219 |
717 |
HENGSTBERGER |
Stéphane |
Fortal |
00:58:26 |
04'52''16 |
12.32 |
SEM |
0336 |
718 |
SCHWING |
Astride |
Asc Hager |
00:58:27 |
04'52''25 |
12.32 |
SEF |
0018 |
719 |
STEIB |
Fabienne |
Socomec |
00:58:27 |
04'52''25 |
12.32 |
V1F |
0009 |
720 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
Ce Sncf |
00:58:28 |
04'52''33 |
12.31 |
V1M |
0220 |
721 |
BREHM |
Christine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:58:30 |
04'52''50 |
12.31 |
SEF |
0019 |
722 |
ROCHEL |
Joël |
Strasbourg |
00:58:32 |
04'52''66 |
12.30 |
V2M |
0071 |
723 |
FISCHER |
Jean Marie |
Fortal |
00:58:33 |
04'52''75 |
12.30 |
V2M |
0072 |
724 |
STEIN |
Louis |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:58:34 |
04'52''83 |
12.29 |
V3M |
0005 |
725 |
GRUNENWALD |
Yves |
Csc Kronenbourg |
00:58:34 |
04'52''83 |
12.29 |
V1M |
0221 |
726 |
ROTHAN |
Jean Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:58:35 |
04'52''91 |
12.29 |
SEM |
0337 |
727 |
BEAUCAMP |
Vincent |
Lilly France |
00:58:36 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
SEM |
0338 |
728 |
GRASSER |
Philippe |
Schweighouse S Moder |
00:58:36 |
04'53''00 |
12.29 |
SEM |
0339 |
729 |
MARTINS |
Felisberto |
Ep Fessenheim |
00:58:38 |
04'53''16 |
12.28 |
V1M |
0222 |
730 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean Marie |
Pfettisheim |
00:58:39 |
04'53''25 |
12.28 |
V2M |
0073 |
731 |
UNTEREINER |
Alain |
Nstt Sarrebourg |
00:58:40 |
04'53''33 |
12.27 |
V2M |
0074 |
732 |
MEISSNER |
Pierre |
Ases |
00:58:40 |
04'53''33 |
12.27 |
V1M |
0223 |
733 |
BECHER |
Denis |
Obernai |
00:58:41 |
04'53''41 |
12.27 |
V1M |
0224 |
734 |
BARDIN |
Francoise |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:58:42 |
04'53''50 |
12.27 |
V1F |
0010 |
735 |
OLTZ |
Estelle |
Ases |
00:58:43 |
04'53''58 |
12.26 |
SEF |
0020 |
736 |
LAGADEC |
Bruno |
Geispolsheim |
00:58:44 |
04'53''66 |
12.26 |
V1M |
0225 |
737 |
OSTER |
Hugues |
Rugby Mutzig |
00:58:48 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
SEM |
0340 |
738 |
BANWARTH |
Jean Marc |
Ases |
00:58:48 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0226 |
739 |
HAHN |
Germain |
Coop Alsace |
00:58:49 |
04'54''08 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0227 |
740 |
SCHLIENGER |
Martin |
Didenheim |
00:58:50 |
04'54''16 |
12.24 |
SEM |
0341 |
741 |
ANDRES |
Simone |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:58:51 |
04'54''25 |
12.23 |
V2F |
0003 |
742 |
FRECHARD |
Philippe |
As Ribeauville Athléroute |
00:58:52 |
04'54''33 |
12.23 |
V1M |
0228 |
743 |
MENTZER |
Patrick |
Andolsheim |
00:58:54 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
SEM |
0342 |
744 |
LEMOINE |
Frédéric |
Messier Bugatti |
00:58:54 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
SEM |
0343 |
745 |
MULLER |
Michel |
Wangen |
00:58:54 |
04'54''50 |
12.22 |
V1M |
0229 |
746 |
GUERBERT |
Pierre |
Ottrott |
00:58:58 |
04'54''83 |
12.21 |
V2M |
0075 |
747 |
REMY |
Christophe |
Asc Hager |
00:59:01 |
04'55''08 |
12.20 |
SEM |
0344 |
748 |
BRAUER |
Olivier |
Sp Sud |
00:59:01 |
04'55''08 |
12.20 |
SEM |
0345 |
749 |
BITZ |
Stéphan |
Caob Badminton |
00:59:04 |
04'55''33 |
12.19 |
SEM |
0346 |
750 |
MERCIER |
Jean Pierre |
Peugeot Mulhouse |
00:59:06 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
SEM |
0347 |
751 |
KIEFFEL |
Raphaël |
Molsheim |
00:59:06 |
04'55''50 |
12.18 |
CAM |
0014 |
752 |
VILLEN |
Manuel |
Lingolsheim |
00:59:07 |
04'55''58 |
12.18 |
V1M |
0230 |
753 |
HIGEL |
Denis |
Kuttolsheim |
00:59:08 |
04'55''66 |
12.18 |
V1M |
0231 |
754 |
DEMESY |
Christophe |
Epfig |
00:59:08 |
04'55''66 |
12.18 |
V1M |
0232 |
755 |
DUBAR |
Olivier |
Papoulet's Team |
00:59:09 |
04'55''75 |
12.17 |
SEM |
0348 |
756 |
FORCHARD |
Ghilaine |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:59:10 |
04'55''83 |
12.17 |
SEF |
0021 |
757 |
BURCKEL |
André |
As Triumph |
00:59:11 |
04'55''91 |
12.17 |
SEM |
0349 |
758 |
BERNHARD |
Jean Marc |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:59:11 |
04'55''91 |
12.17 |
V1M |
0233 |
759 |
LEHMANN |
Alain |
Obernai |
00:59:12 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
V2M |
0076 |
760 |
HORN |
Benjamin |
Plobsheim |
00:59:12 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
JUM |
0016 |
761 |
KINTZ |
Mathieu |
Fegersheim |
00:59:12 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
JUM |
0017 |
762 |
KAUFFER |
Sylvie |
Ostwald |
00:59:12 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
SEF |
0022 |
763 |
WEBER |
Jean Luc |
Muttersholtz |
00:59:12 |
04'56''00 |
12.16 |
SEM |
0350 |
764 |
SPIESER |
Joel |
Hipsheim |
00:59:13 |
04'56''08 |
12.16 |
SEM |
0351 |
765 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:59:15 |
04'56''25 |
12.15 |
V1F |
0011 |
766 |
STRESSER |
Philippe |
Fc Kertzfeld |
00:59:16 |
04'56''33 |
12.15 |
SEM |
0352 |
767 |
DRENTEL |
Gilbert |
Aer Erstein |
00:59:16 |
04'56''33 |
12.15 |
V2M |
0077 |
768 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Sundhoffen |
00:59:16 |
04'56''33 |
12.15 |
V1F |
0012 |
769 |
WALLEZ |
Rachel |
Tc Seltz |
00:59:16 |
04'56''33 |
12.15 |
SEF |
0023 |
770 |
ROLLING |
Yvan |
Volaille Koerckel |
00:59:18 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
SEM |
0353 |
771 |
FOURNIER |
Stéphane |
Coop Alsace |
00:59:18 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
SEM |
0354 |
772 |
ERDINGER |
Gérard |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:59:18 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
V2M |
0078 |
773 |
THEBAUD |
Nicolas |
Obernai |
00:59:18 |
04'56''50 |
12.14 |
SEM |
0355 |
774 |
MODRY |
Franck |
Carosheim |
00:59:19 |
04'56''58 |
12.14 |
SEM |
0356 |
775 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
Obernai |
00:59:19 |
04'56''58 |
12.14 |
V3M |
0006 |
776 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
Erstein |
00:59:19 |
04'56''58 |
12.14 |
SEM |
0357 |
777 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Strasbourg |
00:59:20 |
04'56''66 |
12.13 |
SEM |
0358 |
778 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:59:20 |
04'56''66 |
12.13 |
SEM |
0359 |
779 |
NIEDERBERGER |
Philippe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:59:21 |
04'56''75 |
12.13 |
V2M |
0079 |
780 |
CALCATERRA |
Kévin |
Diffembach |
00:59:22 |
04'56''83 |
12.13 |
SEM |
0360 |
781 |
LOEWERT |
Bernard |
Ep Fessenheim |
00:59:23 |
04'56''91 |
12.12 |
V2M |
0080 |
782 |
HUERTAS |
Antonio |
As Triumph |
00:59:23 |
04'56''91 |
12.12 |
SEM |
0361 |
783 |
DAUL |
Lucienne |
Sr Obernai |
00:59:23 |
04'56''91 |
12.12 |
V1F |
0013 |
784 |
FREYERMUTH |
Yves |
Niederhaslach |
00:59:24 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
JUM |
0018 |
785 |
ROBACH |
Christian |
Mundolsheim |
00:59:24 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
V1M |
0234 |
786 |
HERBRECH |
Coline |
Units Epfig |
00:59:24 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
ESF |
0001 |
787 |
WALCH |
Frédéric |
Barr |
00:59:24 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
V1M |
0235 |
788 |
ROUSSEAU |
Hélène |
Wissembourg |
00:59:25 |
04'57''08 |
12.12 |
SEF |
0024 |
789 |
GUESDON |
Lucie |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:59:25 |
04'57''08 |
12.12 |
SEF |
0025 |
790 |
MOHR |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:59:26 |
04'57''16 |
12.11 |
SEM |
0362 |
791 |
BLEU |
Vincent |
Trois Epis |
00:59:26 |
04'57''16 |
12.11 |
SEM |
0363 |
792 |
BOBBIO |
Alphonse |
Clestra Running |
00:59:26 |
04'57''16 |
12.11 |
V2M |
0081 |
793 |
THOMAS |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
00:59:26 |
04'57''16 |
12.11 |
SEM |
0364 |
794 |
GEIGER |
Karen |
Unitas Epfig |
00:59:27 |
04'57''25 |
12.11 |
SEF |
0026 |
795 |
WASSONG |
Patrice |
Obernai |
00:59:27 |
04'57''25 |
12.11 |
V1M |
0236 |
796 |
BURCKEL |
Yannick |
Oberhausbergen |
00:59:27 |
04'57''25 |
12.11 |
SEM |
0365 |
797 |
GOETTELMANN |
René |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:59:28 |
04'57''33 |
12.11 |
V3M |
0007 |
798 |
BURET |
Paul Jean |
Saverne |
00:59:29 |
04'57''41 |
12.10 |
V2M |
0082 |
799 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
Mollets Muscles |
00:59:30 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
V1F |
0014 |
800 |
DRONNEAU |
Christian |
Mollets Muscles |
00:59:30 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
V2M |
0083 |
801 |
BRICKERT |
Monique |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:59:30 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
SEF |
0027 |
802 |
ALBRECHT |
Claude |
Sand |
00:59:30 |
04'57''50 |
12.10 |
V1M |
0237 |
803 |
KARTNER |
Bernard |
Messier Bugatti |
00:59:32 |
04'57''66 |
12.09 |
V1M |
0238 |
804 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Adecco Molsheim |
00:59:32 |
04'57''66 |
12.09 |
SEM |
0366 |
805 |
MICHEL |
Rudy |
Coinches |
00:59:33 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
SEM |
0367 |
806 |
POINSIGNON |
Pierre |
Asahie Judo |
00:59:33 |
04'57''75 |
12.09 |
JUM |
0019 |
807 |
PINON |
Arnaud |
Obernai |
00:59:35 |
04'57''91 |
12.08 |
SEM |
0368 |
808 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
00:59:36 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
V1M |
0239 |
809 |
HELFTER |
Pierre |
General Motors |
00:59:36 |
04'58''00 |
12.08 |
V1M |
0240 |
810 |
PIQUARD |
Gilles |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:59:37 |
04'58''08 |
12.08 |
V1M |
0241 |
811 |
LETROU |
Daniel |
Asptt Verdun |
00:59:38 |
04'58''16 |
12.07 |
V1M |
0242 |
812 |
CERVERA |
Sébastien |
Strasbourg |
00:59:38 |
04'58''16 |
12.07 |
SEM |
0369 |
813 |
HECKEL |
Béatrice |
Uberach |
00:59:38 |
04'58''16 |
12.07 |
V1F |
0015 |
814 |
SCHEEG |
Olivier |
Lilly France |
00:59:39 |
04'58''25 |
12.07 |
SEM |
0370 |
815 |
BRUCKERT |
Martine |
Us Thann Athlé |
00:59:41 |
04'58''41 |
12.06 |
V1F |
0016 |
816 |
GARCIA |
Thierry |
Judo Club Molsheim |
00:59:41 |
04'58''41 |
12.06 |
V1M |
0243 |
817 |
KARTNER |
Francis |
Mutzig |
00:59:43 |
04'58''58 |
12.06 |
V2M |
0084 |
818 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
Goxwiller |
00:59:43 |
04'58''58 |
12.06 |
SEM |
0371 |
819 |
HUGEL |
Hervé |
Cosswiller |
00:59:43 |
04'58''58 |
12.06 |
SEM |
0372 |
820 |
OHLOTT |
Jean Sébastien |
Coop Alsace |
00:59:44 |
04'58''66 |
12.05 |
SEM |
0373 |
821 |
MULLER |
Dany |
Entzheim |
00:59:45 |
04'58''75 |
12.05 |
V1M |
0244 |
822 |
THEVENOT |
Eric |
Angeot |
00:59:46 |
04'58''83 |
12.05 |
SEM |
0374 |
823 |
SALESSE |
Pierre |
Les Vosgirunners |
00:59:46 |
04'58''83 |
12.05 |
SEM |
0375 |
824 |
MANDRY |
Jean Claude |
Asc Clemessy |
00:59:49 |
04'59''08 |
12.04 |
V2M |
0085 |
825 |
SCHMUCK |
Jonathan |
Asc Clemessy |
00:59:49 |
04'59''08 |
12.04 |
JUM |
0020 |
826 |
STILL |
Guy |
Dinsheim |
00:59:49 |
04'59''08 |
12.04 |
V2M |
0086 |
827 |
L'HUILLIER |
Eric |
Lilly France |
00:59:50 |
04'59''16 |
12.03 |
V1M |
0245 |
828 |
MOREL |
Christian |
Asc Clemessy |
00:59:50 |
04'59''16 |
12.03 |
V2M |
0087 |
829 |
WENGER |
Jean Marie |
Blaesheim |
00:59:50 |
04'59''16 |
12.03 |
V2M |
0088 |
830 |
DUVERNELLE |
Christophe |
Haguenau |
00:59:52 |
04'59''33 |
12.03 |
SEM |
0376 |
831 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:59:55 |
04'59''58 |
12.02 |
V2M |
0089 |
832 |
DANKREUTZ |
Alphonse |
Lingolsheim |
00:59:55 |
04'59''58 |
12.02 |
V3M |
0008 |
833 |
BAS |
Philippe |
Cial Running Club |
00:59:56 |
04'59''66 |
12.01 |
V1M |
0246 |
834 |
HARTUNG |
Patrick |
Jac - St Nicolas |
00:59:57 |
04'59''75 |
12.01 |
V2M |
0090 |
835 |
GERARD |
Jerome |
Jac - St Nicolas |
00:59:58 |
04'59''83 |
12.01 |
V1M |
0247 |
836 |
VALLET |
Franck |
Dingsheim |
00:59:58 |
04'59''83 |
12.01 |
SEM |
0377 |
837 |
MARTIN |
Fabrice |
As La Claquette |
01:00:01 |
05'00''08 |
12.00 |
SEM |
0378 |
838 |
BONNIN |
Jean Michel |
Illkirch |
01:00:01 |
05'00''08 |
12.00 |
SEM |
0379 |
839 |
BARB-HERTZOG |
Agnès |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:02 |
05'00''16 |
11.99 |
V1F |
0017 |
840 |
KOCHER |
Jean Luc |
Bischoffsheim |
01:00:02 |
05'00''16 |
11.99 |
V1M |
0248 |
841 |
MATZ |
Marc |
Ce Sncf |
01:00:02 |
05'00''16 |
11.99 |
V1M |
0249 |
842 |
SCHALLER |
Frederic |
Steelcase Running |
01:00:02 |
05'00''16 |
11.99 |
SEM |
0380 |
843 |
MICHEL |
Yvan |
Saint Léonard |
01:00:02 |
05'00''16 |
11.99 |
V1M |
0250 |
844 |
MATHON |
Didier |
Hindisheim |
01:00:03 |
05'00''25 |
11.99 |
V1M |
0251 |
845 |
FOND |
Christophe |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:00:05 |
05'00''41 |
11.98 |
V1M |
0252 |
846 |
ERB |
Mireille |
Truchtersheim |
01:00:05 |
05'00''41 |
11.98 |
SEF |
0028 |
847 |
WALTER |
Rolland |
Banque Populaire |
01:00:06 |
05'00''50 |
11.98 |
V1M |
0253 |
848 |
BERNARD |
Frédéric |
Obernai |
01:00:10 |
05'00''83 |
11.97 |
SEM |
0381 |
849 |
RIEDINGER |
Daniel |
Astérix Club |
01:00:10 |
05'00''83 |
11.97 |
V1M |
0254 |
850 |
MORNET |
Nicolas |
As Liebherr |
01:00:10 |
05'00''83 |
11.97 |
SEM |
0382 |
851 |
MATHIEU |
Pascal |
Nancy |
01:00:11 |
05'00''91 |
11.96 |
V1M |
0255 |
852 |
GOETTLE |
Arnaud |
Rugby Mutzig |
01:00:11 |
05'00''91 |
11.96 |
SEM |
0383 |
853 |
SCHLOSSER |
José |
Ce Sncf |
01:00:12 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
V1M |
0256 |
854 |
ADAM |
Claude |
Illzach |
01:00:12 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
V2M |
0091 |
855 |
MARTIN |
Fabrice |
Valff |
01:00:12 |
05'01''00 |
11.96 |
SEM |
0384 |
856 |
HARTMANN |
Regis |
Heiteren |
01:00:13 |
05'01''08 |
11.96 |
SEM |
0385 |
857 |
ZIRNHELT |
Marc |
Niederhausbergen |
01:00:13 |
05'01''08 |
11.96 |
V1M |
0257 |
858 |
LAUREAUX |
Thierry |
Gresswiller |
01:00:14 |
05'01''16 |
11.95 |
V1M |
0258 |
859 |
STROH |
Amand |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:00:15 |
05'01''25 |
11.95 |
V2M |
0092 |
860 |
BOSSERT |
Thibaut |
Obernai |
01:00:18 |
05'01''50 |
11.94 |
JUM |
0021 |
861 |
DAUL |
Didier |
Niederbronn |
01:00:19 |
05'01''58 |
11.94 |
V1M |
0259 |
862 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Schaeffler France |
01:00:21 |
05'01''75 |
11.93 |
V1M |
0260 |
863 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
01:00:22 |
05'01''83 |
11.93 |
SEM |
0386 |
864 |
HUG |
Sandra |
Bouzonville |
01:00:22 |
05'01''83 |
11.93 |
SEF |
0029 |
865 |
GARDAN |
Sophie |
Strasbourg |
01:00:24 |
05'02''00 |
11.92 |
SEF |
0030 |
866 |
JONAS |
Marc |
As Ortf Alsace |
01:00:25 |
05'02''08 |
11.92 |
SEM |
0387 |
867 |
BOSSERT |
Jean Nicolas |
Obernai |
01:00:25 |
05'02''08 |
11.92 |
ESM |
0023 |
868 |
COULONGEAT |
Christophe |
Schweighouse S Moder |
01:00:25 |
05'02''08 |
11.92 |
SEM |
0388 |
869 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
Les Coureurs Eichelthal |
01:00:26 |
05'02''16 |
11.91 |
SEM |
0389 |
870 |
MATHèS |
Michel |
As Ortf Alsace |
01:00:26 |
05'02''16 |
11.91 |
V2M |
0093 |
871 |
FREIS |
Veena |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
01:00:27 |
05'02''25 |
11.91 |
ESF |
0002 |
872 |
GUILLEY |
Philippe |
Longwy |
01:00:28 |
05'02''33 |
11.91 |
V1M |
0261 |
873 |
DI VENANZIO |
Michel |
As Ortf Alsace |
01:00:28 |
05'02''33 |
11.91 |
SEM |
0390 |
874 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Louis |
As La Claquette |
01:00:29 |
05'02''41 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0262 |
875 |
OHRESSER |
Serge |
Trimoval |
01:00:30 |
05'02''50 |
11.90 |
SEM |
0391 |
876 |
HEIMBURGER |
Eric |
Sr Obernai |
01:00:31 |
05'02''58 |
11.90 |
CAM |
0015 |
877 |
RISCH |
André |
Asc Hager |
01:00:32 |
05'02''66 |
11.89 |
V1M |
0263 |
878 |
ADAM |
Claude |
Strasbourg |
01:00:34 |
05'02''83 |
11.89 |
V1M |
0264 |
879 |
JACOB |
Raymond |
Marlenheim |
01:00:35 |
05'02''91 |
11.88 |
V2M |
0094 |
880 |
BIBAUT |
Xavier |
Obernai |
01:00:35 |
05'02''91 |
11.88 |
SEM |
0392 |
881 |
BLONDEL |
Rémy |
Cora |
01:00:35 |
05'02''91 |
11.88 |
V1M |
0265 |
882 |
SCHALCK |
Damien |
Seltz |
01:00:36 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
SEM |
0393 |
883 |
JOST |
Pascal |
Meistratzheim |
01:00:36 |
05'03''00 |
11.88 |
SEM |
0394 |
884 |
COLLIN |
Christophe |
Ranrupt |
01:00:37 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
SEM |
0395 |
885 |
DEMANGE |
Philippe |
Gresswiller |
01:00:37 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
V1M |
0266 |
886 |
SCHUBLIN |
Frederic |
Hochstatt |
01:00:37 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
V1M |
0267 |
887 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Jean Marie |
Aer Erstein |
01:00:37 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
V2M |
0095 |
888 |
THIEBAUT |
Franck |
Mutzig |
01:00:37 |
05'03''08 |
11.88 |
V1M |
0268 |
889 |
JEHL |
Olivier |
Illzach |
01:00:38 |
05'03''16 |
11.87 |
SEM |
0396 |
890 |
ESTERMANN |
David |
Andlau |
01:00:38 |
05'03''16 |
11.87 |
SEM |
0397 |
891 |
STEYER |
David |
Dorlisheim |
01:00:39 |
05'03''25 |
11.87 |
SEM |
0398 |
892 |
SCHWARZ |
Frank |
Strasbourg |
01:00:40 |
05'03''33 |
11.87 |
SEM |
0399 |
893 |
DI STEFANO |
Angélique |
Coop Alsace |
01:00:40 |
05'03''33 |
11.87 |
SEF |
0031 |
894 |
HEINRICH |
Olivier |
Strasbourg |
01:00:41 |
05'03''41 |
11.86 |
SEM |
0400 |
895 |
PFISTER |
Manuel |
Achenheim |
01:00:41 |
05'03''41 |
11.86 |
SEM |
0401 |
896 |
GASSER |
Armand |
Aer Erstein |
01:00:41 |
05'03''41 |
11.86 |
V1M |
0269 |
897 |
MULLER |
Patrick |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:00:42 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
V1M |
0270 |
898 |
MULLER |
Pierre Joseph |
Ce Sncf |
01:00:42 |
05'03''50 |
11.86 |
V2M |
0096 |
899 |
ENDT |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:00:44 |
05'03''66 |
11.86 |
SEM |
0402 |
900 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Tc Soufflenheim |
01:00:44 |
05'03''66 |
11.86 |
V1M |
0271 |
901 |
JUNG |
Christian |
Barr |
01:00:45 |
05'03''75 |
11.85 |
SEM |
0403 |
902 |
SCHNEIDER |
Alexis |
Pompiers Seebach |
01:00:45 |
05'03''75 |
11.85 |
CAM |
0016 |
903 |
PANIZZA |
Geneviève |
Scherwiller |
01:00:47 |
05'03''91 |
11.85 |
V2F |
0004 |
904 |
DELACOTE |
Evelyne |
Orbey |
01:00:47 |
05'03''91 |
11.85 |
V1F |
0018 |
905 |
WITZ |
Richard |
Adecco |
01:00:48 |
05'04''00 |
11.84 |
SEM |
0404 |
906 |
LE ROLLAND |
Yannick |
Olwisheim |
01:00:49 |
05'04''08 |
11.84 |
SEM |
0405 |
907 |
STERN |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:00:49 |
05'04''08 |
11.84 |
V2M |
0097 |
908 |
JUCHS |
Jacques |
Asl Robertsau |
01:00:50 |
05'04''16 |
11.84 |
V2M |
0098 |
909 |
BETSCH |
Yves |
Goxwiller |
01:00:51 |
05'04''25 |
11.83 |
V1M |
0272 |
910 |
ZIEGLER |
Jean Marie |
Zutzendorf |
01:00:51 |
05'04''25 |
11.83 |
V1M |
0273 |
911 |
BASSAND |
Florence |
Sg Hericourt |
01:00:51 |
05'04''25 |
11.83 |
SEF |
0032 |
912 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
Découvertes |
01:00:51 |
05'04''25 |
11.83 |
V2M |
0099 |
913 |
JULES |
Florian |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
01:00:52 |
05'04''33 |
11.83 |
SEM |
0406 |
914 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
As Cpam Strasbourg |
01:00:52 |
05'04''33 |
11.83 |
SEM |
0407 |
915 |
DUGUE |
Rodolphe |
Alcatel |
01:00:53 |
05'04''41 |
11.83 |
V1M |
0274 |
916 |
BASSET |
David |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:00:53 |
05'04''41 |
11.83 |
SEM |
0408 |
917 |
SCHMITZ |
Franck |
Asl Robertsau |
01:00:53 |
05'04''41 |
11.83 |
SEM |
0409 |
918 |
VONAU |
Francis |
Heiteren |
01:00:53 |
05'04''41 |
11.83 |
SEM |
0410 |
919 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Les Coureurs Eichelthal |
01:00:54 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0275 |
920 |
ASRAV |
Sibel |
Asl Robertsau |
01:00:54 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
SEF |
0033 |
921 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Ce Sncf |
01:00:54 |
05'04''50 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0276 |
922 |
JUIF |
Sylvain |
Aer Erstein |
01:00:55 |
05'04''58 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0277 |
923 |
BAAL |
Andre |
Obernai |
01:00:55 |
05'04''58 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0278 |
924 |
HAUSWALD |
Isabelle |
Asptt Strasbourg Tri |
01:00:56 |
05'04''66 |
11.82 |
V1F |
0019 |
925 |
DECKER |
Patrice |
Wasselonne |
01:00:56 |
05'04''66 |
11.82 |
V1M |
0279 |
926 |
WINE |
Philippe |
Kogenheim |
01:00:58 |
05'04''83 |
11.81 |
SEM |
0411 |
927 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:00:58 |
05'04''83 |
11.81 |
V1F |
0020 |
928 |
DE ROBERTI |
Matthieu |
Strasbourg |
01:01:00 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
SEM |
0412 |
929 |
BELOSSAT |
Pierre |
Les Rainettes |
01:01:01 |
05'05''08 |
11.80 |
V2M |
0100 |
930 |
LOGEL |
Stephane |
Hbc Lingolsheim |
01:01:01 |
05'05''08 |
11.80 |
SEM |
0413 |
931 |
PFEUTY |
Patrice |
41 du Saint Quentin |
01:01:02 |
05'05''16 |
11.80 |
V2M |
0101 |
932 |
HUBERSCHWILLER |
Jean-Louis |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:02 |
05'05''16 |
11.80 |
V2M |
0102 |
933 |
ISSENHUTH |
Martial |
Nordhouse |
01:01:02 |
05'05''16 |
11.80 |
SEM |
0414 |
934 |
CHAUTEMPS |
Benjamin |
Barr |
01:01:02 |
05'05''16 |
11.80 |
ESM |
0024 |
935 |
RIFF |
Benoit |
Asc Hager |
01:01:03 |
05'05''25 |
11.79 |
SEM |
0415 |
936 |
BOURG |
Pierre |
Lingolsheim |
01:01:03 |
05'05''25 |
11.79 |
V2M |
0103 |
937 |
GAUDIN |
Michel |
Obernai |
01:01:05 |
05'05''41 |
11.79 |
V2M |
0104 |
938 |
BIACHE |
Pierre |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:01:05 |
05'05''41 |
11.79 |
V1M |
0280 |
939 |
MOSSLER |
Laurent |
Wasselonne |
01:01:05 |
05'05''41 |
11.79 |
ESM |
0025 |
940 |
STRENG |
Sophie |
La Cour de Honau |
01:01:05 |
05'05''41 |
11.79 |
SEF |
0034 |
941 |
BATOT |
Guy |
Orbey |
01:01:05 |
05'05''41 |
11.79 |
V1M |
0281 |
942 |
LORTZ |
Alain Louis |
Ases |
01:01:06 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
V2M |
0105 |
943 |
HUNGERBUHLER |
Philippe |
Ce Sncf |
01:01:06 |
05'05''50 |
11.78 |
V1M |
0282 |
944 |
GOEPFERT |
Evelyne |
Asc Clemessy |
01:01:07 |
05'05''58 |
11.78 |
V2F |
0005 |
945 |
GORGUET |
Laurent |
Thanvillé |
01:01:07 |
05'05''58 |
11.78 |
SEM |
0416 |
946 |
FLAUM |
Maurice |
Alsting |
01:01:08 |
05'05''66 |
11.78 |
V1M |
0283 |
947 |
LUDMANN |
Michel |
Herimenil |
01:01:08 |
05'05''66 |
11.78 |
V2M |
0106 |
948 |
DAUL |
Alain |
Sr Obernai |
01:01:09 |
05'05''75 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0284 |
949 |
CUENIN |
Benjamin |
Erstein |
01:01:09 |
05'05''75 |
11.77 |
SEM |
0417 |
950 |
SCHALLER |
Pascal |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:01:11 |
05'05''91 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0285 |
951 |
COEUR |
Ghislain |
Jac - St Nicolas |
01:01:11 |
05'05''91 |
11.77 |
V1M |
0286 |
952 |
GREVET |
Jean Marc |
Us Roissy En Brie |
01:01:11 |
05'05''91 |
11.77 |
SEM |
0418 |
953 |
MARTIN |
Laurent |
Can Sarreguemines |
01:01:13 |
05'06''08 |
11.76 |
SEM |
0419 |
954 |
LUKIC |
André |
Asc Hager |
01:01:13 |
05'06''08 |
11.76 |
V1M |
0287 |
955 |
LAGANE |
Patrick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
01:01:17 |
05'06''41 |
11.75 |
V2M |
0107 |
956 |
BOUKHRISSA |
Fouad |
Amicale Cg 67 |
01:01:17 |
05'06''41 |
11.75 |
SEM |
0420 |
957 |
INGWILLER |
Pascal |
Alcatel |
01:01:17 |
05'06''41 |
11.75 |
V1M |
0288 |
958 |
VETTER |
Christian |
Strasbourg Escrime |
01:01:17 |
05'06''41 |
11.75 |
V1M |
0289 |
959 |
HAUDOT |
Joël |
Urmatt |
01:01:17 |
05'06''41 |
11.75 |
V1M |
0290 |
960 |
SOUALMIA |
Régis |
Sp Fénétrange |
01:01:19 |
05'06''58 |
11.74 |
SEM |
0421 |
961 |
HERRBRECH |
Denis |
Asc Hager |
01:01:20 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
V1M |
0291 |
962 |
WACH |
Joël |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:01:20 |
05'06''66 |
11.74 |
SEM |
0422 |
963 |
HOFFBECK |
Maëlle |
Cld Ottrott |
01:01:22 |
05'06''83 |
11.73 |
JUF |
0001 |
964 |
ILIADIS |
Thomas |
Tc Obernai |
01:01:22 |
05'06''83 |
11.73 |
CAM |
0017 |
965 |
WICKER |
Olivier |
Stutzheim |
01:01:23 |
05'06''91 |
11.73 |
V1M |
0292 |
966 |
KIENNERT |
Bruno |
Sand |
01:01:23 |
05'06''91 |
11.73 |
SEM |
0423 |
967 |
NICOLAS |
Robin |
Ac Raedersheim |
01:01:24 |
05'07''00 |
11.73 |
V2M |
0108 |
968 |
BAUER |
Lucas |
Saulxures |
01:01:26 |
05'07''16 |
11.72 |
CAM |
0018 |
969 |
OHREL |
Jean |
Osram |
01:01:26 |
05'07''16 |
11.72 |
V2M |
0109 |
970 |
KLUR |
Isabelle |
Colmar Marathon Club |
01:01:27 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
SEF |
0035 |
971 |
EL BEGGAR |
Mohammed |
Clestra Running |
01:01:27 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
V1M |
0293 |
972 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
General Motors |
01:01:27 |
05'07''25 |
11.72 |
V2M |
0110 |
973 |
DUFATNT |
Sébastien |
Banque Populaire |
01:01:28 |
05'07''33 |
11.71 |
SEM |
0424 |
974 |
GAUTHIER LAFAYE |
Thomas |
Paris |
01:01:28 |
05'07''33 |
11.71 |
SEM |
0425 |
975 |
BALLAST |
Patrice |
Baldersheim |
01:01:29 |
05'07''41 |
11.71 |
V2M |
0111 |
976 |
HELLER |
Frank |
Nompatelize |
01:01:29 |
05'07''41 |
11.71 |
V1M |
0294 |
977 |
RUFFENACH |
Jérémy |
Wolfisheim |
01:01:30 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
JUM |
0022 |
978 |
COTHENET |
Violette |
Erstein |
01:01:30 |
05'07''50 |
11.71 |
SEF |
0036 |
979 |
LITTEL |
Marc |
Us Wittersheim |
01:01:32 |
05'07''66 |
11.70 |
V1M |
0295 |
980 |
HUNZINGER |
Denise |
Dittel Team Colmar |
01:01:32 |
05'07''66 |
11.70 |
V1F |
0021 |
981 |
BARANOWSKI |
Monique |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
01:01:33 |
05'07''75 |
11.70 |
SEF |
0037 |
982 |
THERINCA |
Jacqueline |
Ep Fessenheim |
01:01:33 |
05'07''75 |
11.70 |
V1F |
0022 |
983 |
SIFFER |
Jean Marie |
St Pierre Bois |
01:01:33 |
05'07''75 |
11.70 |
V2M |
0112 |
984 |
SPINNER |
Rémy |
Acraedersheim |
01:01:34 |
05'07''83 |
11.69 |
V1M |
0296 |
985 |
ISSENHUTH |
Charles |
Us Nordhouse |
01:01:34 |
05'07''83 |
11.69 |
SEM |
0426 |
986 |
VAN HAUWAERT |
Pierre Yves |
Eurocorps Strasbourg |
01:01:36 |
05'08''00 |
11.69 |
SEM |
0427 |
987 |
MATHIEU |
Albert |
Cap Dinsheim |
01:01:37 |
05'08''08 |
11.69 |
V1M |
0297 |
988 |
MULLER |
Thomas |
Ot Obernai |
01:01:38 |
05'08''16 |
11.68 |
SEM |
0428 |
989 |
BOLOGNINI |
Eric |
Solea |
01:01:38 |
05'08''16 |
11.68 |
V1M |
0298 |
990 |
DIEMER |
Jean Marc |
Atelier De Coiffure |
01:01:39 |
05'08''25 |
11.68 |
V1M |
0299 |
991 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
Westhoffen |
01:01:41 |
05'08''41 |
11.67 |
V2M |
0113 |
992 |
BIERO |
Michel |
Molsheim |
01:01:41 |
05'08''41 |
11.67 |
SEM |
0429 |
993 |
WEYRICH |
Guy |
Durningen |
01:01:41 |
05'08''41 |
11.67 |
V1M |
0300 |
994 |
RAICHLE |
Franck Emmanuel |
Hoenheim |
01:01:41 |
05'08''41 |
11.67 |
SEM |
0430 |
995 |
PERNOT |
Estelle |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:01:42 |
05'08''50 |
11.67 |
SEF |
0038 |
996 |
SCHASSARD |
Christian |
Epinal |
01:01:43 |
05'08''58 |
11.67 |
SEM |
0431 |
997 |
MIRB |
Mathilde |
Unitas Epfig |
01:01:44 |
05'08''66 |
11.66 |
CAF |
0001 |
998 |
GUTH |
Claude |
Molshiem |
01:01:45 |
05'08''75 |
11.66 |
V1M |
0301 |
999 |
ANSELM |
Stéphan |
Turckheim |
01:01:45 |
05'08''75 |
11.66 |
SEM |
0432 |
1000 |
VOLLMER |
Michel |
Geispolsheim |
01:01:46 |
05'08''83 |
11.66 |
V2M |
0114 |
1001 |
MULLER |
Jean Luc |
Les Rainettes |
01:01:47 |
05'08''91 |
11.65 |
V1M |
0302 |
1002 |
PETITJEAN |
Sandrine |
Us Pulversheim |
01:01:52 |
05'09''33 |
11.64 |
SEF |
0039 |
1003 |
STIEBER |
Richard |
Wintzenheim |
01:01:52 |
05'09''33 |
11.64 |
SEM |
0433 |
1004 |
COULON |
Dominique |
Munchhouse |
01:01:53 |
05'09''41 |
11.63 |
V2M |
0115 |
1005 |
MAYU |
Jean |
Entente Jogging Savoie |
01:01:53 |
05'09''41 |
11.63 |
V2M |
0116 |
1006 |
BEREYZIAT |
Marc |
Obernai |
01:01:54 |
05'09''50 |
11.63 |
V1M |
0303 |
1007 |
PEROSE |
John |
Erstein |
01:01:55 |
05'09''58 |
11.63 |
SEM |
0434 |
1008 |
RITTER |
Raphael |
Banque Populaire |
01:01:58 |
05'09''83 |
11.62 |
SEM |
0435 |
1009 |
MUTSCHLER |
Jean Claude |
Ases |
01:02:01 |
05'10''08 |
11.61 |
V1M |
0304 |
1010 |
KROFFIG |
Florence |
Boersch |
01:02:02 |
05'10''16 |
11.61 |
V1F |
0023 |
1011 |
SINGER |
Marc |
Sundhoffen |
01:02:03 |
05'10''25 |
11.60 |
V1M |
0305 |
1012 |
ROSTAN |
Gérard |
Dahlenheim |
01:02:04 |
05'10''33 |
11.60 |
V1M |
0306 |
1013 |
SIMON |
Michel |
General Motors |
01:02:05 |
05'10''41 |
11.60 |
V2M |
0117 |
1014 |
DANKREUTZ |
Vincent |
General Motors |
01:02:07 |
05'10''58 |
11.59 |
SEM |
0436 |