Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/cat |
1 |
HILTENBRAND |
Mathieu |
Espace Marathon |
00:16:01 |
03'12''20 |
18.73 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
WELSCH |
Fréderic |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:26 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:30 |
03'18''00 |
18.18 |
ESM |
0001 |
4 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:35 |
03'19''00 |
18.09 |
SEM |
0003 |
5 |
RUDLOFF |
William |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:16:43 |
03'20''60 |
17.95 |
SEM |
0004 |
6 |
MALAISE |
Florent |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:16:46 |
03'21''20 |
17.89 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
WOLF |
Luc |
Crédit Mutuel |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
SEM |
0007 |
9 |
BRIAIS |
Philippe |
Armée de Terre |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
SEM |
0008 |
10 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Espace Team Marathon |
00:16:57 |
03'23''40 |
17.70 |
V1M |
0001 |
11 |
BOTTAGISI |
Didier |
Corps Européen |
00:16:59 |
03'23''80 |
17.66 |
V1M |
0002 |
12 |
HASSANI |
Brahim |
Clestra Running |
00:17:07 |
03'25''40 |
17.53 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
DIBLING |
Laurent |
Tri. Hochfelden |
00:17:15 |
03'27''00 |
17.39 |
SEM |
0009 |
14 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Vosges Trotters Strasb. |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
CAM |
0001 |
15 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Sport 2000 Selestat |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
V2M |
0001 |
16 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Team Espace Marathon |
00:17:38 |
03'31''60 |
17.01 |
CAM |
0002 |
17 |
DIETENBECK |
Jean Yves |
Pedale D Alsace |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
SEM |
0010 |
18 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:17:42 |
03'32''40 |
16.95 |
SEM |
0011 |
19 |
DIETENBECK |
Thibaut |
Marlenheim |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
ESM |
0002 |
20 |
BONNAREL |
Vincent |
Ass |
00:17:45 |
03'33''00 |
16.90 |
JUM |
0001 |
21 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:17:49 |
03'33''80 |
16.84 |
SEM |
0012 |
22 |
BOTIN |
Gilbert |
Strasbourg |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
V1M |
0004 |
23 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:17:59 |
03'35''80 |
16.68 |
V1M |
0005 |
24 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
Strasbourg |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
V1M |
0006 |
25 |
FOLLINI |
Alain |
Sport Azur |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
SEM |
0013 |
26 |
NAJI |
Kamel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:06 |
03'37''20 |
16.57 |
SEM |
0014 |
27 |
MALATERRE |
Emmanuel |
Fc Vendenheim |
00:18:09 |
03'37''80 |
16.53 |
SEM |
0015 |
28 |
PFLUMIO |
Pascal |
Hoerdt |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
V1M |
0007 |
29 |
RIEGEL |
Claude |
Aer Erstein |
00:18:16 |
03'39''20 |
16.42 |
V1M |
0008 |
30 |
MANCHION |
Steve |
Hbc Mutzig |
00:18:20 |
03'40''00 |
16.36 |
SEM |
0016 |
31 |
KUHN |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:24 |
03'40''80 |
16.30 |
SEM |
0017 |
32 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co Insming |
00:18:25 |
03'41''00 |
16.29 |
V1M |
0009 |
33 |
SCOLARI |
Jean Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
SEM |
0018 |
34 |
GABRIEL |
Jean Claude |
Naveco |
00:18:27 |
03'41''40 |
16.26 |
V1M |
0010 |
35 |
HEITZ |
Patrick |
Pas |
00:18:29 |
03'41''80 |
16.23 |
SEM |
0019 |
36 |
BOULOC |
Yves |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
V1M |
0011 |
37 |
HATTEMER |
Gérard |
Strasbourg |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
V1M |
0012 |
38 |
SCHWALLER |
David |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:37 |
03'43''40 |
16.11 |
SEM |
0020 |
39 |
NESTOR |
Parfait |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:18:41 |
03'44''20 |
16.06 |
V2M |
0002 |
40 |
ANCEL |
Paul |
Ce Sncf |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
CAM |
0003 |
41 |
ZERR |
Jérémie |
Hochstett |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
JUM |
0002 |
42 |
CHERIF |
Fauzi |
Hoenheim |
00:18:49 |
03'45''80 |
15.94 |
SEM |
0021 |
43 |
HENNINGER |
Frédéric |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:18:52 |
03'46''40 |
15.90 |
SEM |
0022 |
44 |
ABAKI |
Mehdi |
Schiltigheim |
00:19:02 |
03'48''40 |
15.76 |
JUM |
0003 |
45 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Nicolas |
A.S.L. La Robertsau |
00:19:06 |
03'49''20 |
15.71 |
SEM |
0023 |
46 |
SIMON |
Roland |
Général Motors |
00:19:07 |
03'49''40 |
15.69 |
V3M |
0001 |
47 |
STROH |
Françoise |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
SEF |
0001 |
48 |
DAMM |
Daniel |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:19:11 |
03'50''20 |
15.64 |
V1M |
0013 |
49 |
OBER |
Serge |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
V1M |
0014 |
50 |
SCHENK |
Yann |
Sg Wantzenau Tri. |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
SEM |
0024 |
51 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Ina France |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
SEM |
0025 |
52 |
MERTZ |
Florian |
Lcd |
00:19:25 |
03'53''00 |
15.45 |
CAM |
0004 |
53 |
KLEINMANN |
Alexis |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:19:26 |
03'53''20 |
15.44 |
ESM |
0003 |
54 |
VOLTZ |
Bernard |
Usocome |
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
V1M |
0015 |
55 |
|
|
|
00:19:28 |
03'53''60 |
15.41 |
|
0001 |
56 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
Triathon club wingersh |
00:19:30 |
03'54''00 |
15.38 |
SEF |
0002 |
57 |
ALLENBACH |
Jean-Martin |
Ass |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
V2M |
0003 |
58 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Steinbourg |
00:19:35 |
03'55''00 |
15.32 |
SEM |
0026 |
59 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Betschdorf |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
SEM |
0027 |
60 |
EICHERT |
Vincent |
Panza Gym |
00:19:45 |
03'57''00 |
15.19 |
SEM |
0028 |
61 |
SANZ |
Juan Jose |
Strasbourg |
00:19:49 |
03'57''80 |
15.14 |
SEM |
0029 |
62 |
SCHIRRMANN |
Philippe |
Bischheim |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
SEM |
0030 |
63 |
|
|
|
00:19:59 |
03'59''80 |
15.01 |
|
0002 |
64 |
REHM |
Daniel |
Clestra Running |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
V2M |
0004 |
65 |
BEURIOT |
Alexandre |
Ana Aba |
00:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15.00 |
JUM |
0004 |
66 |
HUMMEL |
Marc |
Mariental |
00:20:03 |
04'00''60 |
14.96 |
V1M |
0016 |
67 |
DEKOKER |
Guillaume |
Hager |
00:20:08 |
04'01''60 |
14.90 |
V2M |
0005 |
68 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
Strasbourg |
00:20:10 |
04'02''00 |
14.88 |
V1M |
0017 |
69 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:24 |
04'04''80 |
14.71 |
V1M |
0018 |
70 |
MATTER |
Denis |
Illkirch |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
V2M |
0006 |
71 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs du Haut-barr |
00:20:25 |
04'05''00 |
14.69 |
V2M |
0007 |
72 |
SOUIHI |
M'Barek |
Gm |
00:20:28 |
04'05''60 |
14.66 |
V1M |
0019 |
73 |
VENKATASAMY |
Seegamanee |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:32 |
04'06''40 |
14.61 |
V1M |
0020 |
74 |
RIEDINGER |
Frederic |
Uc Vendenheim |
00:20:33 |
04'06''60 |
14.60 |
SEM |
0031 |
75 |
WITKOWSKI |
Bruno |
Asl Robertsau |
00:20:42 |
04'08''40 |
14.49 |
V1M |
0021 |
76 |
GOUPPILLEAU |
Anthony |
Vendenheim |
00:20:46 |
04'09''20 |
14.45 |
CAM |
0005 |
77 |
SCHNEIDER |
Arnaud |
Us Eckwersheim |
00:20:47 |
04'09''40 |
14.43 |
SEM |
0032 |
78 |
GOUPILLEAU |
Guillaume |
Hbc Vendenheim |
00:20:48 |
04'09''60 |
14.42 |
JUM |
0005 |
79 |
BECHT |
Jean Georges |
Drusenheim |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
V2M |
0008 |
80 |
KERN |
David |
Liberte Dettwiller |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
SEM |
0033 |
81 |
ROUVROY |
Jerome |
Leroy Merlin |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
SEM |
0034 |
82 |
SCHLOTTER |
Laurent |
Rosenwiller |
00:20:58 |
04'11''60 |
14.31 |
V1M |
0022 |
83 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
V2M |
0009 |
84 |
DESSART |
Arnaud |
Strasbourg |
00:21:00 |
04'12''00 |
14.29 |
SEM |
0035 |
85 |
ROTHAN |
Jean-Georges |
Wintershouse |
00:21:04 |
04'12''80 |
14.24 |
SEM |
0036 |
86 |
DE-SOUSA |
Manuel |
La Licorne Dettwiller |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
V2M |
0010 |
87 |
ROLIN |
Alexandre |
Uc Vendenheim |
00:21:15 |
04'15''00 |
14.12 |
CAM |
0006 |
88 |
DE LA HOQUE |
Philippe |
Saverne |
00:21:16 |
04'15''20 |
14.11 |
SEM |
0037 |
89 |
DRUAR |
Philippe |
Vendenheim |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
SEM |
0038 |
90 |
WINE |
Philippe |
Kogenheim |
00:21:30 |
04'18''00 |
13.95 |
SEM |
0039 |
91 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:21:40 |
04'20''00 |
13.85 |
SEM |
0040 |
92 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:21:43 |
04'20''60 |
13.81 |
V1M |
0023 |
93 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Niederhausbergen |
00:21:49 |
04'21''80 |
13.75 |
V1M |
0024 |
94 |
DAVID |
Colette |
Kilstett |
00:21:52 |
04'22''40 |
13.72 |
V2F |
0001 |
95 |
LORENTZ |
Roland |
Hoenheim |
00:21:54 |
04'22''80 |
13.70 |
V3M |
0002 |
96 |
BERNHARDT |
Benoit |
La Wantzenau |
00:21:56 |
04'23''20 |
13.68 |
V1M |
0025 |
97 |
DEBS |
Arnaud |
Seebach |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
CAM |
0007 |
98 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
V1F |
0001 |
99 |
GRUSS |
Cedric |
Soultz Sous Forets |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0041 |
100 |
BRUNET |
Lionel |
Amve |
00:22:05 |
04'25''00 |
13.58 |
SEM |
0042 |
101 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
R T Schweisghouse |
00:22:06 |
04'25''20 |
13.57 |
V1M |
0026 |
102 |
QUINTILIANI |
Daniel |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:22:10 |
04'26''00 |
13.53 |
V3M |
0003 |
103 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean-Pierre |
Ulp |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
V3M |
0004 |
104 |
JOERGER |
Albert |
Bischheim |
00:22:14 |
04'26''80 |
13.49 |
V3M |
0005 |
105 |
ANCEL |
Jean Michel |
Ce Sncf |
00:22:18 |
04'27''60 |
13.45 |
V2M |
0011 |
106 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:22:21 |
04'28''20 |
13.42 |
V1M |
0027 |
107 |
LARTIGES |
Delphine |
Asl Robertsau |
00:22:22 |
04'28''40 |
13.41 |
SEF |
0003 |
108 |
ISCHIA |
Sylvain |
Fada De Benji |
00:22:25 |
04'29''00 |
13.38 |
SEM |
0043 |
109 |
ANCEL |
Alexandre |
Steige |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
CAM |
0008 |
110 |
WILD |
Jean Jacques |
Vendenheim |
00:22:35 |
04'31''00 |
13.28 |
V1M |
0028 |
111 |
CATALINA |
Alejandro |
Fc Depertivo |
00:22:39 |
04'31''80 |
13.25 |
SEM |
0044 |
112 |
GODMEZ |
Erick |
Uc Vendenheim |
00:22:42 |
04'32''40 |
13.22 |
SEM |
0045 |
113 |
MULLER |
Alain |
Eckwersheim |
00:22:46 |
04'33''20 |
13.18 |
SEM |
0046 |
114 |
OURAIS |
Lahcen |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
SEM |
0047 |
115 |
BOUDSOCQ |
Robin |
Tc Vendenheim |
00:22:48 |
04'33''60 |
13.16 |
SEM |
0048 |
116 |
OBER |
Thomas |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
JUM |
0006 |
117 |
SCHIMETSCHEK |
Sabine |
Strasbourg |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
SEF |
0004 |
118 |
KLEIN |
Frédéric |
Griesheim |
00:23:01 |
04'36''20 |
13.03 |
JUM |
0007 |
119 |
ETTER |
Jean-Luc |
Coneil Général Bas Rhin |
00:23:02 |
04'36''40 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0029 |
120 |
MOLINA |
Franck |
Truchtersheim |
00:23:03 |
04'36''60 |
13.02 |
V1M |
0030 |
121 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:23:05 |
04'37''00 |
13.00 |
SEM |
0049 |
122 |
BEURIOT |
Patrick |
Judo-Club Sarre-Union |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
V2M |
0012 |
123 |
DAL PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
V4M |
0001 |
124 |
TAUSIG |
Raymonde |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:23:11 |
04'38''20 |
12.94 |
V2F |
0002 |
125 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
00:23:13 |
04'38''60 |
12.92 |
V1M |
0031 |
126 |
STOLTZ |
Eric |
Pass Running |
00:23:31 |
04'42''20 |
12.76 |
SEM |
0050 |
127 |
GRUNWALD |
Gilles |
Bischheim |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
ESM |
0004 |
128 |
SUPLON |
Martial |
Brumath |
00:23:38 |
04'43''60 |
12.69 |
SEM |
0051 |
129 |
VAN HAUWAERT |
Pierre Yves |
Mittelhausen |
00:23:45 |
04'45''00 |
12.63 |
SEM |
0052 |
130 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
V1M |
0032 |
131 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
V2M |
0013 |
132 |
LOTZE |
Guillaume |
Vendenheim |
00:23:54 |
04'46''80 |
12.55 |
V1M |
0033 |
133 |
BURR |
Cedric |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
00:24:02 |
04'48''40 |
12.48 |
JUM |
0008 |
134 |
OBER |
Jean-Noël |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:24:03 |
04'48''60 |
12.47 |
V1M |
0034 |
135 |
DE SOUSA |
José |
Hager |
00:24:05 |
04'49''00 |
12.46 |
V1M |
0035 |
136 |
ALLMENDINGER |
Didier |
As Electr.Strasbourg |
00:24:08 |
04'49''60 |
12.43 |
V2M |
0014 |
137 |
KLEIN |
Michel |
Griesheim Sur Souffel |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0036 |
138 |
COSTE |
Charles André |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
V2M |
0015 |
139 |
SIMON |
Marc |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:14 |
04'50''80 |
12.38 |
V1M |
0037 |
140 |
BURK |
Stephane |
Ce Sncf |
00:24:20 |
04'52''00 |
12.33 |
ESM |
0005 |
141 |
OBERGFELL |
André |
Fc Vendenheim |
00:24:22 |
04'52''40 |
12.31 |
V1M |
0038 |
142 |
SCHILDKNECHT |
Stephane |
Erstein |
00:24:29 |
04'53''80 |
12.25 |
SEM |
0053 |
143 |
REIBEL |
Jean-Claude |
Vendenheim |
00:24:30 |
04'54''00 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0039 |
144 |
PRINA |
Christophe |
De Tag Service |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
SEM |
0054 |
145 |
BALTZLI |
Théo |
Hager |
00:24:31 |
04'54''20 |
12.24 |
V1M |
0040 |
146 |
MULLER |
Cindy |
La Wantzenau |
00:24:32 |
04'54''40 |
12.23 |
SEF |
0005 |
147 |
VOCHELET |
Eric |
Tc Fegersheim |
00:24:38 |
04'55''60 |
12.18 |
V1M |
0041 |
148 |
GOBERVILLE |
Pierre |
Griesheim |
00:24:41 |
04'56''20 |
12.15 |
V2M |
0016 |
149 |
TROTZLER |
Bernard |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:24:44 |
04'56''80 |
12.13 |
V1M |
0042 |
150 |
RABER |
Thomas |
Vendenheim |
00:24:56 |
04'59''20 |
12.03 |
V1M |
0043 |
151 |
MICHEL |
Jacques |
Ce Sncf |
00:25:07 |
05'01''40 |
11.94 |
SEM |
0055 |
152 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:25:08 |
05'01''60 |
11.94 |
V1F |
0002 |
153 |
HAEGEL |
Françoise |
Afcf Alsace |
00:25:12 |
05'02''40 |
11.90 |
V2F |
0003 |
154 |
ACKER |
Yves |
Fc Lampertheim |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0044 |
155 |
FIMBEL |
Christian |
Dde 67 |
00:25:13 |
05'02''60 |
11.90 |
V1M |
0045 |
156 |
BATT |
Estelle |
Betschdorf |
00:25:25 |
05'05''00 |
11.80 |
SEF |
0006 |
157 |
KRUMM |
Céline |
R T Schweisghouse |
00:25:26 |
05'05''20 |
11.80 |
ESF |
0001 |
158 |
MISCHLER |
Christine |
Brumath |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
V1F |
0003 |
159 |
NILLE |
Thierry |
Brumath |
00:25:27 |
05'05''40 |
11.79 |
V1M |
0046 |
160 |
LUDWIG |
Pascale |
Lanxess |
00:25:44 |
05'08''80 |
11.66 |
V1F |
0004 |
161 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
V1F |
0005 |
162 |
EICHERT |
Sabine |
Hager |
00:25:45 |
05'09''00 |
11.65 |
SEF |
0007 |
163 |
MANGOLD |
Adolphe |
Coop Alsace |
00:25:47 |
05'09''40 |
11.64 |
V4M |
0002 |
164 |
LUDWIG |
Michel |
Lanxess |
00:25:52 |
05'10''40 |
11.60 |
V1M |
0047 |
165 |
PATTAR |
Celine |
Co Insming |
00:26:01 |
05'12''20 |
11.53 |
SEF |
0008 |
166 |
VOLTZ |
Christiane |
Usocome |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
V1F |
0006 |
167 |
ZIEGLER |
Catherine |
Usocome |
00:26:09 |
05'13''80 |
11.47 |
V1F |
0007 |
168 |
BOENISCH |
Thierry |
Le Manet |
00:26:10 |
05'14''00 |
11.46 |
SEM |
0056 |
169 |
VELLUET |
Claire |
Champenay |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
SEF |
0009 |
170 |
RASOLONJATOVO |
Roméo |
Le Manet |
00:26:13 |
05'14''60 |
11.44 |
SEM |
0057 |
171 |
OSTERTAG |
Fabienne |
Leroy Merlin |
00:26:14 |
05'14''80 |
11.44 |
SEF |
0010 |
172 |
MERLET |
Véronique |
Vendenheim |
00:26:18 |
05'15''60 |
11.41 |
V1F |
0008 |
173 |
MANGOLD |
Emma |
Coop Alsace |
00:26:30 |
05'18''00 |
11.32 |
V3F |
0001 |
174 |
LAGANE |
Anne-marie |
Haguenau |
00:26:35 |
05'19''00 |
11.29 |
V2F |
0004 |
175 |
SCHRAPP |
Andre |
Vendenheim |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
V1M |
0048 |
176 |
DETZEL |
Vincent |
Vendenheim |
00:26:36 |
05'19''20 |
11.28 |
SEM |
0058 |
177 |
BURST |
Bernard |
Agv Strasbourg |
00:26:38 |
05'19''60 |
11.26 |
V2M |
0017 |
178 |
WILD |
Anne Dominique |
Vendenheim |
00:26:41 |
05'20''20 |
11.24 |
V1F |
0009 |
179 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Marion |
Westhoffen |
00:26:44 |
05'20''80 |
11.22 |
CAF |
0001 |
180 |
RAUL |
Jean-Sébastien |
Amve |
00:26:49 |
05'21''80 |
11.19 |
SEM |
0059 |
181 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Charlene |
Westhoffen |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
CAF |
0002 |
182 |
LIENHART |
Christophe |
Vendenheim |
00:26:50 |
05'22''00 |
11.18 |
SEM |
0060 |
183 |
ATLAS |
Fathia |
Decathlon |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
SEF |
0011 |
184 |
JOERGER |
Dekphine |
AFCF |
00:26:51 |
05'22''20 |
11.17 |
CAF |
0003 |
185 |
JOERGER |
Jean Marie |
Oberhausbergen |
00:26:52 |
05'22''40 |
11.17 |
V2M |
0018 |
186 |
HERRMANN |
Christel |
Amve |
00:26:57 |
05'23''40 |
11.13 |
SEF |
0012 |
187 |
HONORE |
Jean Noël |
Benfeld |
00:26:58 |
05'23''60 |
11.12 |
SEM |
0061 |
188 |
BARBIER |
Isabelle |
Coneil Général Bas Rhin |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
V1F |
0010 |
189 |
BALTZLI |
Marinette |
Hager |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
V1F |
0011 |
190 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laetitia |
Liberte Dettwiller |
00:27:31 |
05'30''20 |
10.90 |
SEF |
0013 |
191 |
GERHARD |
Stéphane |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
SEM |
0062 |
192 |
MEYER |
Typhaine |
Judo Club De Molsheim |
00:27:32 |
05'30''40 |
10.90 |
MIF |
0001 |
193 |
GEHANT |
Florence |
Vendenheim |
00:27:35 |
05'31''00 |
10.88 |
V1F |
0012 |
194 |
BAUMANN |
Frédéric |
France Footbike |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
V1M |
0049 |
195 |
GARCIA |
Bernard |
Soufflenheim |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
SEM |
0063 |
196 |
WALTER |
Isabelle |
Vendenheim |
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
SEF |
0014 |
197 |
|
|
|
00:27:46 |
05'33''20 |
10.80 |
|
0003 |
198 |
BRENDEL |
Carole |
Strasbourg |
00:27:53 |
05'34''60 |
10.76 |
SEF |
0015 |
199 |
GANGLOFF |
Patrick |
Far Est Dancers |
00:27:54 |
05'34''80 |
10.75 |
V1M |
0050 |
200 |
YVON |
Simon |
Strasbourg |
00:28:02 |
05'36''40 |
10.70 |
SEM |
0064 |
201 |
VALENTIN |
Ludowig |
Bischheim |
00:28:07 |
05'37''40 |
10.67 |
SEM |
0065 |
202 |
GURTNER |
Sandra |
Hager |
00:28:09 |
05'37''80 |
10.66 |
SEF |
0016 |
203 |
LANG |
Richard |
Steelcase Running Club |
00:28:12 |
05'38''40 |
10.64 |
V1M |
0051 |
204 |
WEINAND |
Irene |
Eckbolsheim |
00:28:13 |
05'38''60 |
10.63 |
SEF |
0017 |
205 |
SCHALLER |
Véronique |
Dingsheim |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
V1F |
0013 |
206 |
SCHALLER |
Frédéric |
Steelcase Running Club |
00:28:14 |
05'38''80 |
10.63 |
SEM |
0066 |
207 |
SCHIEKER |
Stefan |
München |
00:28:21 |
05'40''20 |
10.58 |
SEM |
0067 |
208 |
SANTONI |
Lisa |
Strasbourg |
00:28:25 |
05'41''00 |
10.56 |
SEF |
0018 |
209 |
|
|
|
00:28:26 |
05'41''20 |
10.55 |
|
0004 |
210 |
SPAETY |
Nicole |
Vendenheim |
00:28:28 |
05'41''60 |
10.54 |
V1F |
0014 |
211 |
THARLET |
Christine |
1er-RHC/Phalsbourg |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
V1F |
0015 |
212 |
SPIZZO |
Anne-Hélène |
Illkirch |
00:28:34 |
05'42''80 |
10.50 |
ESF |
0002 |
213 |
SCHAERER |
Landry |
Abba |
00:28:38 |
05'43''60 |
10.48 |
SEM |
0068 |
214 |
NOLLEAU |
Alain |
Ami De La Nature |
00:28:48 |
05'45''60 |
10.42 |
V2M |
0019 |
215 |
GEORGES |
Laetitia |
As Lilly |
00:28:52 |
05'46''40 |
10.39 |
SEF |
0019 |
216 |
FRITSCHMANN |
Annette |
Westhoffen |
00:29:04 |
05'48''80 |
10.32 |
V1F |
0016 |
217 |
NOCOLAS |
Nathalie |
Vendenheim |
00:29:09 |
05'49''80 |
10.29 |
SEF |
0020 |
218 |
MULLER |
Nadine |
Eckwersheim |
00:29:14 |
05'50''80 |
10.26 |
SEF |
0021 |
219 |
HENO |
Patricia |
Hager |
00:29:22 |
05'52''40 |
10.22 |
SEF |
0022 |
220 |
ANDRE |
Alain |
Abba |
00:30:01 |
06'00''20 |
9.99 |
V1M |
0052 |
221 |
RENARD |
Christiane |
Vendenheim |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
V3F |
0002 |
222 |
DURR |
Martine |
Coneil Général Bas Rhin |
00:30:07 |
06'01''40 |
9.96 |
SEF |
0023 |
223 |
KOCH |
Fabien |
Lampertheim |
00:30:13 |
06'02''60 |
9.93 |
V1M |
0053 |
224 |
|
|
|
00:30:27 |
06'05''40 |
9.85 |
|
0005 |
225 |
LAMBALIEU |
Isabelle |
Les Coureurs du Mardi |
00:30:32 |
06'06''40 |
9.83 |
V1F |
0017 |
226 |
KOCH |
Laurence |
Lampertheim |
00:30:46 |
06'09''20 |
9.75 |
V1F |
0018 |
227 |
SCHUSTER |
Laurence |
Vendenheim |
00:31:11 |
06'14''20 |
9.62 |
SEF |
0024 |
228 |
FRIEDMANN |
Agnès |
Super U Gambsheim |
00:31:49 |
06'21''80 |
9.43 |
SEM |
0069 |
229 |
GEIN |
Michel |
Eckwersheim |
00:32:06 |
06'25''20 |
9.35 |
V1M |
0054 |
230 |
RENARD |
Valerie |
Vendenheim |
00:32:23 |
06'28''60 |
9.26 |
V1F |
0019 |
231 |
YANNAKIS |
Emilie |
Lampertheim |
00:33:18 |
06'39''60 |
9.01 |
SEF |
0025 |
232 |
HEYLER |
Tania |
Lampertheim |
00:33:50 |
06'46''00 |
8.87 |
SEF |
0026 |
233 |
GROSS |
Odile |
Hager |
00:34:05 |
06'49''00 |
8.80 |
V1F |
0020 |
234 |
MITROTTI |
Dilia |
Eckwersheim |
00:34:19 |
06'51''80 |
8.74 |
V1F |
0021 |
235 |
HEITZ |
Anne Caroline |
Souffel |
00:34:26 |
06'53''20 |
8.71 |
SEM |
0070 |