Scr |
Nom Prénom |
Categ |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
1 |
ECKES David |
SEM |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
31m15s |
19.200 |
2 |
JOSYFYSZYN David |
SEM |
RIXHEIM (68) |
31m40s |
18.947 |
3 |
JUILLARD Michel |
SEM |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
31m59s |
18.760 |
4 |
HAMBLI Yassine |
SEM |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
32m19s |
18.566 |
5 |
REBISCHUNG Claude |
1 V1M |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
32m42s |
18.349 |
6 |
LESEUR Jany |
1 JUM |
DOLE AC (39) |
32m51s |
18.265 |
7 |
BOEHLER Andreas |
SEM |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
32m58s |
18.200 |
8 |
LECRAS Denis |
SEM |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
33m31s |
17.902 |
9 |
SAID Rachid |
SEM |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
33m46s |
17.769 |
10 |
PIERRE Sébastien |
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
34m45s |
17.266 |
11 |
MICLO Joël |
SEM |
AC ILLZACH KINGERSHEIM (68) |
34m47s |
17.250 |
12 |
LAURENT Roger |
2 V1M |
COLMAR MC (68) |
34m52s |
17.208 |
13 |
CHOUKRANE Christian |
1 V2M |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
35m00s |
17.143 |
14 |
BOITEUX Jérôme |
SEM |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
35m00s |
17.143 |
15 |
PERRON Jean-Pierre |
3 V1M |
AC CHATENOIS (90) |
35m58s |
16.682 |
16 |
LARGE Patrick |
4 V1M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
36m02s |
16.651 |
17 |
SOSIN Fabien |
1 ESM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
36m15s |
16.552 |
18 |
FONTAINE Jean-Pierre |
5 V1M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
36m34s |
16.408 |
19 |
CHAUSSE Eric |
SEM |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
36m35s |
16.401 |
20 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
SEM |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
36m38s |
16.379 |
21 |
TONGIO Emmanuel |
2 JUM |
PCA/ ESR COLMAR AC (68) |
36m42s |
16.349 |
22 |
MOSER Alfred |
6 V1M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
36m49s |
16.297 |
23 |
BRAND Alain |
7 V1M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
36m50s |
16.290 |
24 |
MARCHAL Philippe |
8 V1M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
36m50s |
16.290 |
25 |
BESIN Gilles |
SEM |
NEUF BRISACH (68) |
36m55s |
16.253 |
26 |
FORSTER Serge |
9 V1M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
36m57s |
16.238 |
27 |
MINERY Didier |
10 V1M |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
37m14s |
16.115 |
28 |
LEYES Claude |
11 V1M |
ARTOLSHEIM (67) |
37m24s |
16.043 |
29 |
CREMILLE Emmanuel |
SEM |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
37m28s |
16.014 |
30 |
MILLET Eric |
12 V1M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
37m30s |
16.000 |
31 |
DORIDANT Jean-Philippe |
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
37m41s |
15.922 |
32 |
CHRAPA Eric |
SEM |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
37m43s |
15.908 |
33 |
ROTH Martin |
3 JUM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
37m45s |
15.894 |
34 |
BAUER Philippe |
SEM |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
37m46s |
15.887 |
35 |
KAMIERZAC Lionel |
SEM |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
37m56s |
15.817 |
36 |
CLERC Aksana |
1 V1F |
DSA BESANCON (25) |
37m57s |
15.810 |
37 |
CLERC Christian |
13 V1M |
DSA BESANCON (25) |
37m57s |
15.810 |
38 |
GOFFINET Thierry |
SEM |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE (13) |
37m59s |
15.796 |
39 |
DOPPLER Martin |
SEM |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
37m59s |
15.796 |
40 |
ECKES Thomas |
4 JUM |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
38m01s |
15.783 |
41 |
FICHTER Raymond |
2 V2M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
38m05s |
15.755 |
42 |
CUNAT Daniel |
14 V1M |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
38m06s |
15.748 |
43 |
BEYSANG Fabrice |
SEM |
JEBSHEIM (68) |
38m07s |
15.741 |
44 |
ZUG Francis |
15 V1M |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
38m09s |
15.727 |
45 |
GOLLING Christophe |
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
38m13s |
15.700 |
46 |
RENCK Patrick |
SEM |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
38m13s |
15.700 |
47 |
JEUDY J.-Christophe |
SEM |
CHAGEY (70) |
38m18s |
15.666 |
48 |
BOLORONUS Jean-luc |
SEM |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m24s |
15.625 |
49 |
FLESCH Christophe |
SEM |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m25s |
15.618 |
50 |
GRAFF Hubert |
16 V1M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m27s |
15.605 |
51 |
COMOLI Daniel |
3 V2M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
38m31s |
15.578 |
52 |
GOSSER Benoît |
5 JUM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
38m32s |
15.571 |
53 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
SEM |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
38m33s |
15.564 |
54 |
LECURY Jean-Pierre |
17 V1M |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
38m36s |
15.544 |
55 |
FRIDBLATT Bernard |
4 V2M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
38m36s |
15.544 |
56 |
CERVANTES Bruno |
18 V1M |
COLMAR (68) |
38m38s |
15.531 |
57 |
PIERREL Jacky |
19 V1M |
COHM /SO BRESSAUDE (88) |
38m40s |
15.517 |
58 |
CHRAPA Frédéric |
SEM |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
38m47s |
15.471 |
59 |
EWERT Alain |
20 V1M |
EST LAIT (68) |
38m49s |
15.457 |
60 |
CHRISTEN Marc |
21 V1M |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
38m50s |
15.451 |
61 |
MOSCHENROSS Christian |
22 V1M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
38m50s |
15.451 |
62 |
MENGEL Jean-Pierre |
SEM |
FRELAND (68) |
38m51s |
15.444 |
63 |
KOENIG Luc |
SEM |
UFFHOLTZ (68) |
38m55s |
15.418 |
64 |
LOTH Fabrice |
SEM |
SEWEN (68) |
39m03s |
15.365 |
65 |
HARTZ Christophe |
23 V1M |
AC EVIAN (74) |
39m07s |
15.339 |
66 |
PIERRE Claude |
24 V1M |
ORBEY (68) |
39m22s |
15.241 |
67 |
GROSS Bernard |
5 V2M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
39m24s |
15.228 |
68 |
UNTERSEH Marc |
SEM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
39m25s |
15.222 |
69 |
CHEVAL Denis |
25 V1M |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
39m27s |
15.209 |
70 |
GONTIER Denis |
26 V1M |
OXYGENE (68) |
39m29s |
15.196 |
71 |
WEISSENBACH Jean-Jacqu |
es 27 V1M |
MERXHEIM (68) |
39m34s |
15.164 |
72 |
DECHAMBENOIT Alexandre |
SEM |
VAGNEY (88) |
39m37s |
15.145 |
73 |
TOULET Fabien |
SEM |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
39m40s |
15.126 |
74 |
GROFF Thierry |
28 V1M |
SEPPOIS LE BAS (68) |
39m46s |
15.088 |
75 |
WEINZAEPFLEN Fabrice |
29 V1M |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
39m49s |
15.069 |
76 |
REDA Pietro |
SEM |
VILLE (67) |
39m52s |
15.050 |
77 |
LAEMMEL Yves |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
39m52s |
15.050 |
78 |
FICO Salvatore |
6 V2M |
COLMAR (68) |
39m53s |
15.044 |
79 |
BECOULET Michel |
30 V1M |
ORBEY (68) |
39m55s |
15.031 |
80 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
31 V1M |
ORBEY RC (68) |
39m57s |
15.019 |
81 |
SCHRICK Damien |
2 ESM |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
39m58s |
15.013 |
82 |
WOTLING Hervé |
3 ESM |
MUSSIG (67) |
40m04s |
14.975 |
83 |
BLANCHARD Claude |
32 V1M |
INTERSPORT SAINT-DIE (88) |
40m05s |
14.969 |
84 |
COTIN Christian |
33 V1M |
MULHOUSE (68) |
40m12s |
14.925 |
85 |
TEXEIRA Laurent |
34 V1M |
ENTENTE HAUTE ALSACE (68) |
40m18s |
14.888 |
86 |
MAGNY Gilles |
35 V1M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
40m22s |
14.864 |
87 |
MISSEY Christelle |
1 SEF |
FC SOCHAUX MONTBEL. (25) |
40m23s |
14.858 |
88 |
WEYNACHT Roland |
36 V1M |
SP FELLERING (68) |
40m25s |
14.845 |
89 |
JOHANN Thierry |
37 V1M |
HABSHEIM (68) |
40m27s |
14.833 |
90 |
PIANETTI Dominique |
38 V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
40m29s |
14.821 |
91 |
GANTNER Stéphane |
SEM |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
40m30s |
14.815 |
92 |
SIAT Dominique |
39 V1M |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
40m30s |
14.815 |
93 |
HOBERDON Bernard |
SEM |
NIEDERBRUCK (68) |
40m31s |
14.809 |
94 |
SCHOLLY Françoise |
2 V1F |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
40m31s |
14.809 |
95 |
BITSCH Jean-Claude |
40 V1M |
SP ASPACH (68) |
40m33s |
14.797 |
96 |
FLORIOT Denis |
41 V1M |
ASEP BEAULIEU MANDEURE (25) |
40m33s |
14.797 |
97 |
KLIEBER Serge |
7 V2M |
OXYGENE (68) |
40m38s |
14.766 |
98 |
PICCIN Raphaël |
SEM |
BERRWILLER (68) |
40m42s |
14.742 |
99 |
RICCHIUTI Florent |
42 V1M |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
40m42s |
14.742 |
100 |
LABOUREL Jean-Luc |
8 V2M |
COLMAR (68) |
40m43s |
14.736 |
101 |
SPETZ Alain |
SEM |
THANN (68) |
40m48s |
14.706 |
102 |
MONTIGNY Eric |
SEM |
ST LOUIS (68) |
40m53s |
14.676 |
103 |
BLEGER Marcel |
9 V2M |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
40m59s |
14.640 |
104 |
BIRR Fernand |
43 V1M |
N SCHLUMBERGER C (68) |
41m02s |
14.622 |
105 |
ORZECH Philippe |
44 V1M |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
41m09s |
14.581 |
106 |
RIVIERA Eugène |
45 V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
41m13s |
14.557 |
107 |
MAERKY Renaud |
SEM |
HARTMANNSWILLER (68) |
41m14s |
14.551 |
108 |
ARNOLD Pascal |
46 V1M |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
41m19s |
14.522 |
109 |
FALCH Claude |
SEM |
KINGERSHEIM (68) |
41m26s |
14.481 |
110 |
FUCHS Mathieu |
47 V1M |
SP BENNWIHR (68) |
41m34s |
14.435 |
111 |
COTTIN Gérald |
48 V1M |
GA HAUT-SAONOIS (70) |
41m40s |
14.400 |
112 |
CUGINI Patrick |
49 V1M |
VALENTIGNEY (25) |
41m41s |
14.394 |
113 |
TUNDO Robert |
SEM |
RICHWILLER (68) |
41m42s |
14.388 |
114 |
JEANVOINE Mike |
1 CAM |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
41m43s |
14.383 |
115 |
COMASTRI Bernard |
10 V2M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
41m45s |
14.371 |
116 |
MUNCH Gérard |
11 V2M |
RAEDERSDORF (68) |
41m45s |
14.371 |
117 |
LILI Guilhem |
SEM |
STRASBOURG (67) |
41m46s |
14.366 |
118 |
ZIMMERMANN Clarisse |
2 SEF |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
41m49s |
14.348 |
119 |
PIKULA René |
50 V1M |
PFASTATT (68) |
41m51s |
14.337 |
120 |
FORET Philippe |
51 V1M |
ISSANS (25) |
42m00s |
14.286 |
121 |
HOUEL Bernard |
12 V2M |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
42m02s |
14.274 |
122 |
JEANVOINE Philippe |
52 V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
42m10s |
14.229 |
123 |
VOEGELE Pierre |
13 V2M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
42m24s |
14.151 |
124 |
RUSCH Mathieu |
SEM |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
42m26s |
14.140 |
125 |
BITSCH Richard |
14 V2M |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
42m27s |
14.134 |
126 |
CORSI Francky |
SEM |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
42m27s |
14.134 |
127 |
MUTTERER Didier |
53 V1M |
HELFRANTZKIRCH (68) |
42m28s |
14.129 |
128 |
DISS Christophe |
54 V1M |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
42m28s |
14.129 |
129 |
HENNEBERG Sylvia |
3 V1F |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
42m29s |
14.123 |
130 |
TSCHENN Jean-Luc |
15 V2M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
42m32s |
14.107 |
131 |
MAIER Alfred |
1 V3M |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
42m33s |
14.101 |
132 |
JOHANN Hubert |
55 V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
42m36s |
14.085 |
133 |
WEBER Philippe |
SEM |
HOUSSEN (68) |
42m40s |
14.063 |
134 |
GUTKNECHT Thierry |
56 V1M |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
42m47s |
14.024 |
135 |
HERBRECHT Daniel |
16 V2M |
BRUNSTATT (68) |
42m51s |
14.002 |
136 |
BERARD François |
57 V1M |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
42m55s |
13.981 |
137 |
ROCHET Philippe |
17 V2M |
APCHM MULHOUSE (68) |
42m57s |
13.970 |
138 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
58 V1M |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
43m02s |
13.943 |
139 |
GOSSER Thibaud |
6 JUM |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
43m03s |
13.937 |
140 |
LEPRETRE Frédéric |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
43m08s |
13.910 |
141 |
KOHLER Francis |
2 V3M |
KIRCHBERG (68) |
43m16s |
13.867 |
142 |
LEMOYNE Pierre |
18 V2M |
TRANS EN PROVENCE (83) |
43m17s |
13.862 |
143 |
FREY Jean-Pierre |
59 V1M |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
43m17s |
13.862 |
144 |
BISCH Pascal |
SEM |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
43m18s |
13.857 |
145 |
KIENER Jill |
3 SEF |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
43m19s |
13.851 |
146 |
WINTERHALTER Marc |
19 V2M |
SC GUEBWILLER (68) |
43m21s |
13.841 |
147 |
LICHTLE Pascal |
SEM |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
43m23s |
13.830 |
148 |
BANDELIER Agnès |
4 V1F |
DELLE (90) |
43m24s |
13.825 |
149 |
BONAMY Georges |
20 V2M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
43m31s |
13.788 |
150 |
BENOIT-GONIN Daniel |
SEM |
ANDOLSHEIM (68) |
43m32s |
13.783 |
151 |
CHEVAILLIER Denis |
21 V2M |
SP RIXHEIM (68) |
43m37s |
13.756 |
152 |
CHATELUS Yves |
22 V2M |
COLMAR (68) |
43m50s |
13.688 |
153 |
SCHERMESSER Bernard |
23 V2M |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
43m51s |
13.683 |
154 |
ROESS Jean |
24 V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
43m55s |
13.662 |
155 |
TRAPPLER Rémi |
SEM |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
44m02s |
13.626 |
156 |
BUCHON Lionel |
SEM |
N SCHLUMBERGER C (68) |
44m14s |
13.564 |
157 |
PEREZ Joël |
25 V2M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
44m16s |
13.554 |
158 |
EL GUELAI Naima |
1 ESF |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
44m16s |
13.554 |
159 |
LE Grégory |
4 ESM |
SP RIXHEIM (68) |
44m24s |
13.514 |
160 |
MOULIN Daniel |
60 V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
44m28s |
13.493 |
161 |
SCHUBNEL Pascal |
SEM |
NEUVE EGLISE (67) |
44m28s |
13.493 |
162 |
DAUMER Michel |
26 V2M |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
44m32s |
13.473 |
163 |
GILLME Nadine |
1 JUF |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
44m35s |
13.458 |
164 |
KAUFFMANN Pierre |
3 V3M |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
44m36s |
13.453 |
165 |
GARCIA Patrick |
61 V1M |
COLMAR (68) |
44m42s |
13.423 |
166 |
GILL Daniel |
27 V2M |
THANN (68) |
44m44s |
13.413 |
167 |
MULLER Jean-Luc |
62 V1M |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
44m44s |
13.413 |
168 |
TSCHAEGLE Charles |
4 V3M |
BERGHOLTZ-ZELL (68) |
44m45s |
13.408 |
169 |
BROBST Eric |
SEM |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
44m46s |
13.403 |
170 |
KNOLL André |
SEM |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
44m47s |
13.398 |
171 |
BINDLER Emmanuel |
SEM |
THANN (68) |
44m50s |
13.383 |
172 |
NICOLAS Robin |
28 V2M |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
44m54s |
13.363 |
173 |
SCHNEIDER Paul |
29 V2M |
OSTHEIM (68) |
44m56s |
13.353 |
174 |
JEULIN Thibaut |
SEM |
CERNAY (68) |
44m59s |
13.338 |
175 |
VONAU Francis |
SEM |
HEITEREN (68) |
45m01s |
13.328 |
176 |
LAMEY Betty |
5 V1F |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
45m02s |
13.323 |
177 |
BRECHENMACHER Danyel |
30 V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
45m05s |
13.309 |
178 |
BAUMANN Christian |
63 V1M |
MARCKOLSHEIM (67) |
45m08s |
13.294 |
179 |
SCHNEIDER Thierry |
64 V1M |
BALDERSHEIM (68) |
45m18s |
13.245 |
180 |
WIOLAND Laurent |
SEM |
BLODELSHEIM (68) |
45m22s |
13.226 |
181 |
GRAFF Alain |
65 V1M |
PASS RUNNING |
45m29s |
13.192 |
182 |
FERCHIOU Ali |
31 V2M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
45m31s |
13.182 |
183 |
WINTZER Jean-Luc |
66 V1M |
RICHWILLER (68) |
45m45s |
13.115 |
184 |
PETITJEAN Sandrine |
4 SEF |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
45m50s |
13.091 |
185 |
GASPAROTTO Bernard |
32 V2M |
STE SUZANNE (25) |
45m54s |
13.072 |
186 |
MARCHAND Yves |
67 V1M |
BUHL (68) |
46m00s |
13.043 |
187 |
HAEBIG Thierry |
SEM |
TRI. COLMAR (68) |
46m03s |
13.029 |
188 |
VOGEL Bernard |
33 V2M |
THANN (68) |
46m05s |
13.020 |
189 |
MULLER Philippe |
34 V2M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
46m06s |
13.015 |
190 |
EHRET Christophe |
68 V1M |
KIRCHBERG (68) |
46m07s |
13.010 |
191 |
PERRIN Jean-Paul |
5 V3M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
46m10s |
12.996 |
192 |
RODRIGUES José |
69 V1M |
FORTSCHWIHR (68) |
46m11s |
12.992 |
193 |
WEICHEL Claude |
1 V4M |
KAYSERSBERG AS (68) |
46m12s |
12.987 |
194 |
WITTMER Fabienne |
5 SEF |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
46m14s |
12.978 |
195 |
PRIESTER Richard |
35 V2M |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
46m15s |
12.973 |
196 |
STEIBEL Jean-Marie |
36 V2M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
46m16s |
12.968 |
197 |
CLAD Robert |
SEM |
SOULTZ HAUT RHIN (68) |
46m17s |
12.964 |
198 |
DIDIER François |
70 V1M |
CIAL RC (68) |
46m19s |
12.954 |
199 |
BACHER Antoine |
37 V2M |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
46m19s |
12.954 |
200 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI Jean |
71 V1M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
46m22s |
12.940 |
201 |
SCHIELE Vincent |
SEM |
COLMAR MC (68) |
46m28s |
12.912 |
202 |
RAPINE Pierre |
38 V2M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
46m32s |
12.894 |
203 |
BIETH Bernard |
39 V2M |
BC ST JEAN SAVERNE (67) |
46m33s |
12.889 |
204 |
MARTINS Manuel |
SEM |
MULHOUSE (68) |
46m34s |
12.885 |
205 |
RUOLT Frédéric |
SEM |
MEYENHEIM (68) |
46m40s |
12.857 |
206 |
CERVANTES Olivier |
72 V1M |
WALBACH (68) |
46m40s |
12.857 |
207 |
ROUAULT Françoise |
1 V2F |
PASS RUNNING |
46m41s |
12.853 |
208 |
SAINTE-ROSE Fred |
SEM |
MULHOUSE (68) |
46m41s |
12.853 |
209 |
ERHART Karine |
6 SEF |
SOPPE LE BAS (68) |
46m43s |
12.843 |
210 |
KUENEMANN Jean-Louis |
73 V1M |
GUEBWILLER (68) |
46m46s |
12.830 |
211 |
DELCOURT Louis |
SEM |
BOLLWILLER (68) |
46m48s |
12.821 |
212 |
VERDUCI Armand |
40 V2M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
46m49s |
12.816 |
213 |
CHRETIEN Hervé |
SEM |
COLMAR (68) |
46m51s |
12.807 |
214 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
41 V2M |
ORBEY RC (68) |
46m52s |
12.802 |
215 |
AVELINE Jean-Loup |
74 V1M |
BITSCHWILLER LES THANN (68) |
46m56s |
12.784 |
216 |
REICH Hans |
6 V3M |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
47m04s |
12.748 |
217 |
DURAIN Nadine |
7 SEF |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
47m08s |
12.730 |
218 |
DURAIN Daniel |
75 V1M |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
47m09s |
12.725 |
219 |
STEINMANN Didier |
SEM |
NEUVE EGLISE (67) |
47m12s |
12.712 |
220 |
STEEG Daniel |
42 V2M |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
47m18s |
12.685 |
221 |
COULON Dominique |
43 V2M |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
47m27s |
12.645 |
222 |
HAENSLER Christian |
76 V1M |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
47m30s |
12.632 |
223 |
MATHIEU Emmanuel |
SEM |
CAPS FRESSE/MOSELLE (88) |
47m33s |
12.618 |
224 |
FURLING Jean-Philippe |
77 V1M |
PLONGEE UNGERSHEIM (68) |
47m34s |
12.614 |
225 |
MIRANDA Jorge |
SEM |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
47m35s |
12.609 |
226 |
BOLL Jonathan |
5 ESM |
SP RIXHEIM (68) |
47m36s |
12.605 |
227 |
CORDONIN Frédéric |
SEM |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
47m38s |
12.596 |
228 |
CAZIN Jean-Marie |
44 V2M |
SECURITAS (68) |
47m39s |
12.592 |
229 |
BONELLO-FAREZ Christin |
e 8 SEF |
VERMONDANS (25) |
47m42s |
12.579 |
230 |
BONELLO Walter |
78 V1M |
VERMONDANS (25) |
47m42s |
12.579 |
231 |
FAREZ Viviane |
6 V1F |
AUA/ AC AUDINCOURT (25) |
47m48s |
12.552 |
232 |
FAREZ Jean-Pierre |
7 V3M |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
47m49s |
12.548 |
233 |
BRONNER Patrick |
45 V2M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
47m51s |
12.539 |
234 |
KIRSCHER Christian |
79 V1M |
BERRWILLER (68) |
47m55s |
12.522 |
235 |
MATHIS Denis |
80 V1M |
RUELISHEIM (68) |
47m59s |
12.504 |
236 |
ZIMMERMANN Eric |
81 V1M |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
48m00s |
12.500 |
237 |
WINTERMANTEL Christian |
46 V2M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
48m05s |
12.478 |
238 |
CORDONIN Jean-Charles |
SEM |
MULHOUSE (68) |
48m08s |
12.465 |
239 |
GALLET Christian |
47 V2M |
SERVANCE (70) |
48m09s |
12.461 |
240 |
BLAISE Jean-Paul |
82 V1M |
NIFFER (68) |
48m15s |
12.435 |
241 |
HEINIS Philippe |
83 V1M |
SIERENTZ (68) |
48m22s |
12.405 |
242 |
SCHELCHER Romain |
48 V2M |
FESSENHEIM (68) |
48m29s |
12.375 |
243 |
BINDER Boris |
6 ESM |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
48m32s |
12.363 |
244 |
CHAUSSECOURTE Rachel |
7 V1F |
ROUGEMONT LE CHATEAU (90) |
48m32s |
12.363 |
245 |
SEIGNEUR Sonia |
9 SEF |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
48m37s |
12.341 |
246 |
RIBOLZI Jean-Michel |
84 V1M |
COLMAR (68) |
48m38s |
12.337 |
247 |
LEUCK Joëlle |
2 V2F |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
49m00s |
12.245 |
248 |
EWERT Carine |
8 V1F |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
49m00s |
12.245 |
249 |
MEYER Marie-Josée |
9 V1F |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
49m01s |
12.241 |
250 |
MEYER Gilbert |
85 V1M |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
49m01s |
12.241 |
251 |
HUEBER Jean-Louis |
49 V2M |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
49m06s |
12.220 |
252 |
REICH Francine |
10 V1F |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
49m08s |
12.212 |
253 |
GONTIER Christine |
11 V1F |
OXYGENE (68) |
49m08s |
12.212 |
254 |
WEBER Jean |
50 V2M |
RICHWILLER (68) |
49m11s |
12.199 |
255 |
VENTEJOU Marc |
86 V1M |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
49m11s |
12.199 |
256 |
KIMMLER Patrick |
SEM |
RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
49m13s |
12.191 |
257 |
LACH Pascal |
87 V1M |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
49m16s |
12.179 |
258 |
HARTMANN Estelle |
10 SEF |
HEITEREN (68) |
49m21s |
12.158 |
259 |
ZELL Patrick |
88 V1M |
ANGOT DIFFUSION (68) |
49m22s |
12.154 |
260 |
LEFEBVRE Fernand |
8 V3M |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
49m27s |
12.133 |
261 |
FROSSARD Alain |
89 V1M |
MORTEAU (25) |
49m27s |
12.133 |
262 |
SALVI Vincent |
SEM |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
49m29s |
12.125 |
263 |
CORDONNIER Jean-Paul |
90 V1M |
ETEIMBES (68) |
49m30s |
12.121 |
264 |
RIBEAUCOURT Brigitte |
12 V1F |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
49m32s |
12.113 |
265 |
GALBUSERA Claudine |
3 V2F |
HERIMONCOURT (25) |
49m48s |
12.048 |
266 |
HARTMANN Maurice |
91 V1M |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
49m50s |
12.040 |
267 |
GOELLER Jean-Paul |
92 V1M |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
49m51s |
12.036 |
268 |
GREINER Yvan |
SEM |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
49m51s |
12.036 |
269 |
BLATZ Rémy |
51 V2M |
COLMAR (68) |
49m59s |
12.004 |
270 |
BUFFLER Marie-Jo |
4 V2F |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
50m14s |
11.944 |
271 |
BUFFLER Gérard |
52 V2M |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
50m14s |
11.944 |
272 |
HOAREAU Hervé |
SEM |
BLODELSHEIM (68) |
50m23s |
11.909 |
273 |
HERAUD Cyril |
SEM |
FESSENHEIM (68) |
50m24s |
11.905 |
274 |
BRANCOURT Jacques |
2 V4M |
ASCAP SOCHAUX (25) |
50m31s |
11.877 |
275 |
WIMMER Yvonne |
5 V2F |
JUNGHOLTZ (68) |
50m38s |
11.850 |
276 |
FOUCHER Eric |
93 V1M |
STE CROIX EN PLAINE (68) |
50m46s |
11.819 |
277 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
9 V3M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
50m49s |
11.807 |
278 |
BROC Jean-Sébastien |
94 V1M |
OHNENHEIM (67) |
50m51s |
11.799 |
279 |
FLORIOT Marlène |
13 V1F |
ASEP BEAULIEU MANDEURE (25) |
50m54s |
11.788 |
280 |
BRAND Louis |
10 V3M |
ASPACH (68) |
50m56s |
11.780 |
281 |
PERIAT Michel |
53 V2M |
SELONCOURT (25) |
51m00s |
11.765 |
282 |
ROUST Jean-Marie |
SEM |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
51m03s |
11.753 |
283 |
PATENOSTRE Véronique |
14 V1F |
COLMAR (68) |
51m06s |
11.742 |
284 |
YUNGBLUTH Katia |
11 SEF |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
51m09s |
11.730 |
285 |
MULLER Claude |
95 V1M |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
51m10s |
11.726 |
286 |
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Renée |
1 V3F |
BIESHEIM (68) |
51m15s |
11.707 |
287 |
SCHAEFFER Patrick |
96 V1M |
RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
51m21s |
11.685 |
288 |
RUSCH Thierry |
SEM |
ROGGENHOUSE (68) |
51m22s |
11.681 |
289 |
BAEHREL Daniel |
54 V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
51m45s |
11.594 |
290 |
VOGT Jean-Charles |
55 V2M |
AS LIEBHERR COLMAR (68) |
51m45s |
11.594 |
291 |
GEBEL Laetitia |
12 SEF |
TRAUBACH LE HAUT (68) |
51m51s |
11.572 |
292 |
ERNY Gérard |
11 V3M |
PASS RUNNING |
51m57s |
11.550 |
293 |
SOPHIE Françoise |
13 SEF |
MULHOUSE (68) |
52m22s |
11.458 |
294 |
GRUEBER Jean-Paul |
56 V2M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
52m23s |
11.454 |
295 |
FOULON Marie-Noëlle |
15 V1F |
CL OTTMARSHEIM (68) |
52m26s |
11.443 |
296 |
BOEGLIN Claudine |
14 SEF |
BALDERSHEIM (68) |
52m29s |
11.432 |
297 |
LECLERC Nathalie |
15 SEF |
TRI STRASBOURG (67) |
52m36s |
11.407 |
298 |
RIVIERE Emmanuel |
SEM |
TRI STRASBOURG (67) |
52m37s |
11.403 |
299 |
SCHUBNEL Christine |
16 V1F |
PASS RUNNING |
52m56s |
11.335 |
300 |
QUINTON Michel |
12 V3M |
COLMAR (68) |
52m57s |
11.331 |
301 |
ROELLINGER Philippe |
SEM |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
53m07s |
11.296 |
302 |
MALIVERNEY Gérard |
97 V1M |
MULHOUSE (68) |
53m12s |
11.278 |
303 |
GROSS Marc |
98 V1M |
HOPITAUX (68) |
53m15s |
11.268 |
304 |
BAUER Jean-Marie |
57 V2M |
SOLEA MULHOUSE (68) |
53m15s |
11.268 |
305 |
DAFRI Najad |
16 SEF |
LUTTERBACH (68) |
53m30s |
11.215 |
306 |
JENN Patrick |
58 V2M |
BRUNSTATT (68) |
53m32s |
11.208 |
307 |
RICHERT Nadine |
17 V1F |
CL OTTMARSHEIM (68) |
53m33s |
11.204 |
308 |
PIERI-CHUYEN Marie-Fra |
nce 6 V2F |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
53m34s |
11.201 |
309 |
KUBLER Jean-Jacques |
SEM |
ST AMARIN (68) |
53m56s |
11.125 |
310 |
METHLIN Viviane |
18 V1F |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
54m17s |
11.053 |
311 |
THIBAULT Armand |
SEM |
BLODELSHEIM (68) |
54m37s |
10.986 |
312 |
BADER Christiane |
7 V2F |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
54m39s |
10.979 |
313 |
KRAFFT Hervé |
SEM |
HIRTZFELDEN (68) |
54m50s |
10.942 |
314 |
MARBACHT Laurence |
17 SEF |
TROTTEUR DE L'ALLENBURG (68) |
54m56s |
10.922 |
315 |
HUMBRECHT Mathieu |
99 V1M |
TROTTEUR DE L'ALLENBURG (68) |
54m56s |
10.922 |
316 |
GROSS Marine |
2 JUF |
HOPITAUX (68) |
55m03s |
10.899 |
317 |
LEYES Nicole |
19 V1F |
ARTOLSHEIM (67) |
55m05s |
10.893 |
318 |
DA CUNHA-PEREIRA Paul |
3 V4M |
BIESHEIM (68) |
55m12s |
10.870 |
319 |
CHEVILLARD Jean-Claude |
59 V2M |
SP RIXHEIM (68) |
55m19s |
10.847 |
320 |
WOTLING Jean-Pierre |
60 V2M |
MUSSIG (67) |
56m01s |
10.711 |
321 |
VENTEJOU Myriam |
20 V1F |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
56m28s |
10.626 |
322 |
PEYSSON Michel |
4 V4M |
VESOUL (70) |
57m00s |
10.526 |
323 |
KUHN Patrick |
100 V1M |
CERNAY (68) |
57m24s |
10.453 |
324 |
DALLEM Jocelyne |
18 SEF |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
58m09s |
10.318 |
325 |
OHL Thierry |
101 V1M |
ALTENACH (68) |
58m44s |
10.216 |
326 |
BARBISCH Joseph |
13 V3M |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
59m05s |
10.155 |
327 |
WELLENREITER Michel |
14 V3M |
UNGERSHEIM (68) |
59m10s |
10.141 |
328 |
WOJTAS Suzanne |
21 V1F |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
59m12s |
10.135 |
329 |
MARCUZZI Amérigo |
61 V2M |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
1h00m13s |
9.964 |
330 |
BOGAJO Marie-Odile |
22 V1F |
RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
1h00m27s |
9.926 |
331 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
62 V2M |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h01m10s |
9.809 |
332 |
PERREZ Anita |
23 V1F |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
1h02m11s |
9.649 |
333 |
KUSTER Christiane |
24 V1F |
RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
1h02m18s |
9.631 |
334 |
BATT Chantal |
25 V1F |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h02m32s |
9.595 |
335 |
SULPRIZIO Daniel |
102 V1M |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h02m33s |
9.592 |
336 |
ROELLINGER Isabelle |
19 SEF |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
1h02m55s |
9.536 |
337 |
MANGIN Mireille |
26 V1F |
A VALDOIE O (90) |
1h04m24s |
9.317 |
338 |
FOKKE DE GÖEDE Marc |
63 V2M |
A VALDOIE O (90) |
1h04m25s |
9.314 |
339 |
MERLE Denis |
64 V2M |
ETUEFFONT (90) |
1h04m25s |
9.314 |
340 |
MANGIN Christian |
15 V3M |
A VALDOIE O (90) |
1h04m26s |
9.312 |
341 |
MARTIN Véronique |
20 SEF |
BILZHEIM (68) |
1h06m57s |
8.962 |
342 |
HEYMANN Jean-Claude |
65 V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
1h11m00s |
8.451 |
343 |
SURBER Otto |
5 V4M |
TV IHRINGEN /D |
1h12m43s |
8.251 |