Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Tps/FFA |
Tp/puce |
Club/Asso/Ville/Pays |
Categ |
Pl |
Km/h |
621 |
SCHNEIDERCHEN |
Klaus |
01:44:24 |
01:43:09 |
|
Sen M |
297 |
12,1 |
622 |
CARPENTIER |
Olivier |
01:44:24 |
01:43:05 |
Mom Team |
Sen M |
298 |
12,1 |
623 |
BURY |
Denis |
01:44:25 |
01:43:19 |
Schiltigheim |
Sen M |
299 |
12,1 |
624 |
JOERGES |
André |
01:44:28 |
01:43:34 |
Wissembourg |
V2 M |
67 |
12,1 |
625 |
SCHOBERT |
Peter |
01:44:29 |
01:44:01 |
Kurzell |
Sen M |
300 |
12,1 |
626 |
MEHL |
Edouard |
01:44:32 |
01:43:54 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
301 |
12,1 |
627 |
PETRAZOLLER |
Nicolas |
01:44:34 |
01:44:04 |
Lingolsheim |
Sen M |
302 |
12,1 |
628 |
MUTHS |
Jean Michel |
01:44:35 |
01:43:24 |
Dna |
V2 M |
68 |
12,1 |
629 |
BILLOD |
Christine |
01:44:39 |
01:43:47 |
Coureurs Pays Mossig ( |
V1 F |
8 |
12,1 |
630 |
CORNU |
Jean Pierre |
01:44:40 |
01:44:25 |
Rang Du Thies |
V2 M |
69 |
12,1 |
631 |
ANDRES |
Claude |
01:44:41 |
01:43:54 |
Cpam De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
214 |
12,1 |
632 |
BURGERT |
Angelika |
01:44:43 |
01:43:46 |
Kehl |
V2 F |
2 |
12,1 |
633 |
SAVINO |
Joseph |
01:44:43 |
01:43:25 |
Brasseries Kronenbourg |
V1 M |
215 |
12,1 |
634 |
CHANTELOUP |
Sophie |
01:44:47 |
01:44:05 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
19 |
12,1 |
635 |
GOMEZ CEBRIAN |
Miguel |
01:44:47 |
01:43:38 |
Eurocorps |
V1 M |
216 |
12,1 |
636 |
KRAUTH |
Guy |
01:44:47 |
01:44:17 |
Utos |
V2 M |
70 |
12,1 |
637 |
SCHALLER |
Maurice |
01:44:51 |
01:44:35 |
Hoenheim |
V1 M |
217 |
12,1 |
638 |
FIACRE |
Lionel |
01:44:52 |
01:44:28 |
Woippy |
V1 M |
218 |
12,1 |
639 |
WAGNER |
Peter |
01:44:54 |
01:43:58 |
Seelbach |
V1 M |
219 |
12,1 |
640 |
WOEHREL |
Sylvain |
01:44:58 |
01:44:44 |
Cus |
V1 M |
220 |
12,1 |
641 |
BERG |
Andreas |
01:44:59 |
01:43:47 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
303 |
12,1 |
642 |
WERMUTH |
Jean-Pierre |
01:45:11 |
01:44:50 |
Cus |
V4 M |
1 |
12,0 |
643 |
DUBAIL |
Stéphane |
01:45:13 |
01:44:29 |
Locarest |
Sen M |
304 |
12,0 |
644 |
LAPP |
Christine |
01:45:17 |
01:44:29 |
Kehl |
Sen F |
20 |
12,0 |
645 |
DAHLKE |
Alexander |
01:45:20 |
01:44:08 |
|
Sen M |
305 |
12,0 |
646 |
METZ |
René |
01:45:21 |
01:45:06 |
Blaesheim |
V2 M |
71 |
12,0 |
647 |
ZIMMER |
Pierre |
01:45:23 |
01:44:14 |
Solidarite Asie |
V1 M |
221 |
12,0 |
648 |
QUILLE |
Denis |
01:45:23 |
01:44:33 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
222 |
12,0 |
649 |
FESSLER |
Daniel |
01:45:23 |
01:44:39 |
Axima Refrigeration |
Sen M |
306 |
12,0 |
650 |
BORNERT |
Cyrille |
01:45:23 |
01:44:05 |
Cus |
Sen M |
307 |
12,0 |
651 |
PERRIN |
Daniel |
01:45:35 |
01:44:52 |
Vagney |
V1 M |
223 |
12,0 |
652 |
BAROTH |
Emmanuel |
01:45:36 |
01:44:18 |
Mom Team |
Sen M |
308 |
12,0 |
653 |
WOLFF |
Martin |
01:45:41 |
01:44:50 |
Ce Stracel |
V1 M |
224 |
12,0 |
654 |
ARBOGAST |
Laurent |
01:45:43 |
01:45:35 |
Ases |
Sen M |
309 |
12,0 |
655 |
KARTNER |
Bernard |
01:45:44 |
01:45:12 |
Messier-Bugatti |
V1 M |
225 |
12,0 |
656 |
ROUSSEL |
Thierry |
01:45:47 |
01:45:27 |
Gas |
V1 M |
226 |
12,0 |
657 |
HEIDEIER |
Aimé |
01:45:47 |
01:45:29 |
Scherwiller |
Sen M |
310 |
12,0 |
658 |
HEITZ |
Benedicte |
01:45:47 |
01:45:30 |
Logelheim |
Sen F |
21 |
12,0 |
659 |
SCHILLING |
Laurent |
01:45:49 |
01:45:41 |
Still |
Sen M |
311 |
12,0 |
660 |
RISCH |
Thomas |
01:45:55 |
01:45:15 |
Paris/10Ème Arrondisse |
Sen M |
312 |
12,0 |
661 |
IFFRIG |
Jean-Luc |
01:45:57 |
01:45:39 |
Cus |
V1 M |
227 |
11,9 |
662 |
GOS |
Etienne |
01:45:59 |
01:44:50 |
Arte |
V1 M |
228 |
11,9 |
663 |
BOREL |
Marc |
01:45:59 |
01:45:08 |
Arte |
Sen M |
313 |
11,9 |
664 |
EMMA |
Pascale |
01:46:01 |
01:45:09 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
229 |
11,9 |
665 |
ALOTTO |
Didier |
01:46:03 |
01:45:07 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
230 |
11,9 |
666 |
LANDAIS |
Jacques |
01:46:04 |
01:45:43 |
Heiligenstein |
V2 M |
72 |
11,9 |
667 |
WEISS |
Dominique |
01:46:04 |
01:45:33 |
Ases |
Sen F |
22 |
11,9 |
668 |
REEB |
Thierry |
01:46:08 |
01:45:51 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
231 |
11,9 |
669 |
GAUER |
Philippe |
01:46:09 |
01:45:20 |
Colmar |
Sen M |
314 |
11,9 |
670 |
CORBE |
Jean François |
01:46:14 |
01:44:45 |
Illkirch |
Sen M |
315 |
11,9 |
671 |
HIMMI |
Rachid |
01:46:16 |
01:45:34 |
Sc Alcatel |
V1 M |
232 |
11,9 |
672 |
CARDIN |
Olivier |
01:46:17 |
01:45:04 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
316 |
11,9 |
673 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
01:46:22 |
01:45:21 |
Strasbouirg |
V1 M |
233 |
11,9 |
674 |
GRIES |
Christian |
01:46:23 |
01:45:18 |
Rohr Sports Et Loisirs |
V2 M |
73 |
11,9 |
675 |
RELLE |
Patrick |
01:46:26 |
01:45:15 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
234 |
11,9 |
676 |
RUPPERT |
Jean |
01:46:27 |
01:45:02 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
317 |
11,9 |
677 |
LAFOSSE |
Thierry |
01:46:29 |
01:45:45 |
Axima Refrigeration |
Sen M |
318 |
11,9 |
678 |
KLEIN |
Joseph |
01:46:30 |
01:46:02 |
Cus |
V2 M |
74 |
11,9 |
679 |
DANNER |
Philippe |
01:46:32 |
01:45:45 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Sen M |
319 |
11,9 |
680 |
PEYTAVIN |
Eric |
01:46:35 |
01:45:26 |
Solidarite Asie |
V1 M |
235 |
11,9 |
681 |
MAZENOD |
Norbert |
01:46:35 |
01:46:01 |
Asptt |
Sen M |
320 |
11,9 |
682 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Jean Marie |
01:46:39 |
01:46:03 |
Aere Erstein |
V2 M |
75 |
11,9 |
683 |
GROSS |
Jacques |
01:46:40 |
01:45:48 |
Coop Alsace |
V2 M |
76 |
11,9 |
684 |
GUERBEUR |
Christophe |
01:46:40 |
01:45:17 |
La Wantzenau |
Sen M |
321 |
11,9 |
685 |
KAUFFMANN |
Jean Marc |
01:46:40 |
01:46:26 |
Unitas Brumath |
Sen M |
322 |
11,9 |
686 |
SPRAUL |
Patric |
01:46:41 |
01:46:15 |
Kehl |
Sen M |
323 |
11,9 |
687 |
FRIDLI |
Olivier |
01:46:41 |
01:46:22 |
Sapeur Pompier Barr |
Sen M |
324 |
11,9 |
688 |
LUANG PRASEUTH |
Somdet |
01:46:42 |
01:46:00 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V2 M |
77 |
11,9 |
689 |
LEMMEL |
Patrick |
01:46:44 |
01:45:43 |
Cus |
V1 M |
236 |
11,9 |
690 |
HERZOG |
Jean Philippe |
01:46:45 |
01:46:17 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
325 |
11,9 |
691 |
PFLUMIO |
Michel |
01:46:46 |
01:45:40 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
237 |
11,9 |
692 |
BOSSY |
Anne |
01:46:47 |
01:45:46 |
Quatzenheim |
V1 F |
9 |
11,9 |
693 |
DUCROS |
Jean Jacques |
01:46:49 |
01:46:08 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
78 |
11,9 |
694 |
ROSS |
Hardy |
01:46:49 |
01:46:38 |
Kehl |
Sen M |
326 |
11,9 |
695 |
HODAPP |
Jean Marie |
01:46:49 |
01:45:49 |
Ina France |
V1 M |
238 |
11,9 |
696 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
01:46:50 |
01:46:34 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
V2 M |
79 |
11,9 |
697 |
GAULIER |
Yves |
01:46:51 |
01:46:01 |
Schaffhouse/Zorn |
Sen M |
327 |
11,8 |
698 |
LEHRER |
Bernard |
01:47:02 |
01:46:38 |
Coop Alsace |
V2 M |
80 |
11,8 |
699 |
KOCHER |
Eric |
01:47:05 |
01:46:35 |
Bischeim |
Sen M |
328 |
11,8 |
700 |
LACOMBE |
Andre |
01:47:05 |
01:46:36 |
Eurocorps |
V1 M |
239 |
11,8 |
701 |
POOS |
Philippe |
01:47:05 |
01:46:11 |
As Running Club Cial |
V1 M |
240 |
11,8 |
702 |
BROSARD |
Marie Reine |
01:47:05 |
01:46:49 |
Asptt Strasbourg |
Sen F |
23 |
11,8 |
703 |
MOREAU |
Stephane |
01:47:08 |
01:46:03 |
Haguenau |
Sen M |
329 |
11,8 |
704 |
SEMIALJAC |
Edouard |
01:47:09 |
01:46:46 |
Haguenau |
Sen M |
330 |
11,8 |
705 |
REYNAERT |
Francois |
01:47:11 |
01:45:57 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
241 |
11,8 |
706 |
JULES |
Florian |
01:47:14 |
01:46:27 |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
Sen M |
331 |
11,8 |
707 |
BENOIT |
Fabrice |
01:47:17 |
01:46:49 |
Adot |
Sen M |
332 |
11,8 |
708 |
ZEMKE |
Christian |
01:47:17 |
01:46:52 |
Locarest |
Sen M |
333 |
11,8 |
709 |
BASSET |
David |
01:47:18 |
01:46:20 |
Conseil General |
Sen M |
334 |
11,8 |
710 |
MORIN |
Jody |
01:47:20 |
01:46:29 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Sen M |
335 |
11,8 |
711 |
BOHN |
Philippe |
01:47:22 |
01:47:12 |
Vendenheim |
V1 M |
242 |
11,8 |
712 |
VANDEWALLE |
Christian |
01:47:23 |
01:47:04 |
Molsheim |
Sen M |
336 |
11,8 |
713 |
BRIZARD |
Matthieu |
01:47:23 |
01:46:44 |
Association Des Doctor |
Sen M |
337 |
11,8 |
714 |
SASSENHOF |
Doris |
01:47:24 |
01:46:12 |
Us Forbach |
V1 F |
10 |
11,8 |
715 |
HAHN |
Germain |
01:47:25 |
01:46:51 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
243 |
11,8 |
716 |
SPENGLER |
Gerard |
01:47:28 |
01:46:23 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
81 |
11,8 |
717 |
BUCHERT |
Jean Francois |
01:47:28 |
01:46:36 |
Salenthal |
V1 M |
244 |
11,8 |
718 |
OBERLE |
Régis |
01:47:29 |
01:46:35 |
Adidas France |
Sen M |
338 |
11,8 |
719 |
ESCHLIMANN |
Nathalie |
01:47:30 |
01:47:03 |
Locarest |
V1 F |
11 |
11,8 |
720 |
MICHEL |
Christian |
01:47:30 |
01:46:46 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
82 |
11,8 |
721 |
HEID |
Laurent |
01:47:31 |
01:46:17 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
339 |
11,8 |
722 |
SALESSE |
Pierre |
01:47:33 |
01:46:16 |
Arte |
Sen M |
340 |
11,8 |
723 |
DEREMETZ |
Alex |
01:47:34 |
01:46:55 |
Mittelhausbergen |
V1 M |
245 |
11,8 |
724 |
REMY |
Mathieu |
01:47:37 |
01:47:17 |
Asl Robertsau |
Sen M |
341 |
11,8 |
725 |
HIEGEL |
Rémy |
01:47:40 |
01:46:33 |
Rohr Sports Et Loisirs |
V2 M |
83 |
11,8 |
726 |
NICHINI |
Patrice |
01:47:42 |
01:46:31 |
Csad Mgm |
V1 M |
246 |
11,8 |
727 |
BUCHKA |
Oliver |
01:47:42 |
01:44:57 |
Tsv Oberthölau |
Sen M |
342 |
11,8 |
728 |
REIBEL |
Philippe |
01:47:46 |
01:47:03 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
247 |
11,7 |
729 |
KIENER |
Raimond |
01:47:51 |
01:45:17 |
Rastatt |
Junior M |
8 |
11,7 |
730 |
PENCRÉACH |
Roger |
01:47:52 |
01:46:57 |
Asortf Alsace |
V3 M |
8 |
11,7 |
731 |
FOEGLE |
Cathy |
01:47:53 |
01:46:49 |
Meisenthal |
Sen F |
24 |
11,7 |
732 |
WENDLING |
Nathalie |
01:47:54 |
01:47:07 |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
Sen F |
25 |
11,7 |
733 |
ALARCON |
Gerard |
01:47:54 |
01:46:59 |
Stutzheim |
V2 M |
84 |
11,7 |
734 |
ROBERT |
Serge |
01:47:54 |
01:47:37 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
85 |
11,7 |
735 |
DE CHADIRAC |
Jean Max |
01:47:55 |
01:46:49 |
Cus |
V2 M |
86 |
11,7 |
736 |
TALEB |
Mohand |
01:47:59 |
01:46:55 |
|
V1 M |
248 |
11,7 |
737 |
BEREYZIAT |
Marc |
01:48:01 |
01:47:04 |
Obernai |
V1 M |
249 |
11,7 |
738 |
NIKES |
Jacques |
01:48:02 |
01:47:11 |
Association Decouverte |
V2 M |
87 |
11,7 |
739 |
PARMENTIER |
Isabelle |
01:48:02 |
01:47:21 |
Sgw Tri |
V1 F |
12 |
11,7 |
740 |
KRUG |
Pascal |
01:48:04 |
01:47:02 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
343 |
11,7 |
741 |
CARBONNIER |
Remy |
01:48:04 |
01:47:49 |
Paris/17Ème Arrondisse |
V1 M |
250 |
11,7 |
742 |
BAURAND |
Pierre |
01:48:10 |
01:47:06 |
Exincourt |
V1 M |
251 |
11,7 |
743 |
DIVENANZIO |
Michel |
01:48:12 |
01:47:16 |
Asortf Alsace |
Sen M |
344 |
11,7 |
744 |
GUEUNIER |
Stephane |
01:48:12 |
01:47:31 |
As Euroclear France |
V1 M |
252 |
11,7 |
745 |
IGNACZAK |
Cyrille |
01:48:14 |
01:47:12 |
Wittenheim |
Sen M |
345 |
11,7 |
746 |
STEINER |
Jean Charles |
01:48:15 |
01:47:41 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
88 |
11,7 |
747 |
LALLEMAND |
Michel |
01:48:16 |
01:46:58 |
Arte |
V1 M |
253 |
11,7 |
748 |
SEYLER |
Christian |
01:48:17 |
01:47:32 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
254 |
11,7 |
749 |
KINTZ |
Frédéric |
01:48:20 |
01:47:11 |
Cus |
V1 M |
255 |
11,7 |
750 |
COSTA |
Nathalie |
01:48:22 |
01:48:13 |
Azerailles |
V1 F |
13 |
11,7 |
751 |
HEID |
Jean-Luc |
01:48:26 |
01:47:11 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
346 |
11,7 |
752 |
LIENHART |
Jean Michel |
01:48:26 |
01:47:21 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
V2 M |
89 |
11,7 |
753 |
MAURICE |
Pascal |
01:48:27 |
01:47:51 |
As Steelcase |
V1 M |
256 |
11,7 |
754 |
ALGRAIN |
Etienne |
01:48:31 |
01:47:19 |
Match |
Sen M |
347 |
11,7 |
755 |
BAUER |
Pascal |
01:48:31 |
01:47:32 |
Stutzheim Offenheim |
Sen M |
348 |
11,7 |
756 |
DOHR |
Alain |
01:48:32 |
01:47:33 |
Dun Sur Meuse |
Sen M |
349 |
11,7 |
757 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
01:48:32 |
01:47:43 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
90 |
11,7 |
758 |
KAPFER |
Gérard |
01:48:33 |
01:48:00 |
Ases |
V2 M |
91 |
11,7 |
759 |
SAUNIER |
Fabienne |
01:48:34 |
01:47:52 |
Sncf |
V1 F |
14 |
11,7 |
760 |
FLOTTAU |
Martin |
01:48:34 |
01:47:58 |
Duttlenheim |
V1 M |
257 |
11,7 |
761 |
MARTINI |
Thierry |
01:48:39 |
01:48:02 |
Rohrwiller |
Sen M |
350 |
11,7 |
762 |
EBAA-EDOO |
Justin |
01:48:39 |
01:47:45 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
V1 M |
258 |
11,7 |
763 |
HEIM |
Jean Claude |
01:48:39 |
01:47:40 |
O.T.E Ingenerie |
V1 M |
259 |
11,7 |
764 |
MARTIN |
Jacques |
01:48:41 |
01:47:37 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
92 |
11,6 |
765 |
COLLOT |
Roger |
01:48:44 |
01:47:58 |
Thaon Les Vosges |
V3 M |
9 |
11,6 |
766 |
MEYER |
Jean-Claude |
01:48:45 |
01:48:32 |
Cus |
V1 M |
260 |
11,6 |
767 |
TROGANT |
Jerome |
01:48:46 |
01:48:38 |
Celinejetaime |
Sen M |
351 |
11,6 |
768 |
ADAM |
Claude |
01:48:47 |
01:48:12 |
Illzach |
V2 M |
93 |
11,6 |
769 |
PROKOPIOU |
Marie Agnes |
01:48:49 |
01:47:56 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V2 F |
3 |
11,6 |
770 |
DENEUVILLE |
Dominique |
01:48:51 |
01:47:31 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
V1 M |
261 |
11,6 |
771 |
FORCADETTE |
Paul Christian |
01:48:53 |
01:48:16 |
Mundolsheim |
V2 M |
94 |
11,6 |
772 |
CHERPIN |
Frederic |
01:48:53 |
01:47:44 |
Reichstett |
Sen M |
352 |
11,6 |
773 |
FAUCON |
Eric |
01:48:56 |
01:48:46 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
353 |
11,6 |
774 |
MEMBRE |
Freceric |
01:48:58 |
01:48:33 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Po |
Sen M |
354 |
11,6 |
775 |
NICOLAY |
Laurent |
01:48:59 |
01:48:33 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Po |
Sen M |
355 |
11,6 |
776 |
PLASSON |
Huguette |
01:49:01 |
01:48:49 |
Strasbourg |
V2 F |
4 |
11,6 |
777 |
NALEPKA |
Johann |
01:49:02 |
01:48:10 |
Sv Freistett |
V2 M |
95 |
11,6 |
778 |
GILLMANN |
Sebastien |
01:49:05 |
01:48:04 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
356 |
11,6 |
779 |
ALAZARD |
Alain |
01:49:05 |
01:48:35 |
Vandoeuvre |
V1 M |
262 |
11,6 |
780 |
BUCHERT |
Pascal |
01:49:13 |
01:48:32 |
Lilly France |
Sen M |
357 |
11,6 |
781 |
GRESSIER |
Bertrand |
01:49:15 |
01:48:51 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
263 |
11,6 |
782 |
WALDVOGEL |
Christian |
01:49:15 |
01:48:26 |
Sand |
Sen M |
358 |
11,6 |
783 |
ZICKLER |
Pierre |
01:49:16 |
01:48:41 |
Avolsheim |
V2 M |
96 |
11,6 |
784 |
SCHUSTER |
Etienne |
01:49:18 |
01:48:18 |
Sns |
Sen M |
359 |
11,6 |
785 |
IDOUX |
Pierre |
01:49:18 |
01:48:57 |
Aere Erstein |
V1 M |
264 |
11,6 |
786 |
GARCIA |
Norbert |
01:49:19 |
01:49:12 |
Obernai |
V3 M |
10 |
11,6 |
787 |
GOEPFERT |
Evelyne |
01:49:20 |
01:49:00 |
Pca - Cca Rouffach |
V2 F |
5 |
11,6 |
788 |
ROEHR |
Thierry |
01:49:28 |
01:48:51 |
Sarraltroff |
V1 M |
265 |
11,6 |
789 |
KAPFER |
Jean Marie |
01:49:29 |
01:48:56 |
Bischheim |
V1 M |
266 |
11,6 |
790 |
CHEVREUX |
Franck |
01:49:34 |
01:48:54 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
360 |
11,6 |
791 |
HARSDORF |
Katja |
01:49:35 |
01:49:15 |
Arte |
V1 F |
15 |
11,6 |
792 |
SCHARLAU |
John |
01:49:36 |
01:48:28 |
Homburg |
Sen M |
361 |
11,6 |
793 |
HAMMER |
Ilana |
01:49:37 |
01:48:29 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
26 |
11,5 |
794 |
KOBOLD |
Sebastian |
01:49:38 |
01:48:30 |
Homburg |
Esp M |
6 |
11,5 |
795 |
TATIBOIT |
Arnaud |
01:49:39 |
01:48:22 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Po |
Sen M |
362 |
11,5 |
796 |
TROENDLE |
Stephane |
01:49:39 |
01:48:22 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Po |
Sen M |
363 |
11,5 |
797 |
WIPF |
Fernand |
01:49:40 |
01:49:07 |
Boofzheim |
V3 M |
11 |
11,5 |
798 |
GIRAUDEAU |
Bastien |
01:49:43 |
01:49:27 |
Uasg Strasbourg |
Sen M |
364 |
11,5 |
799 |
QUERE |
Bernard |
01:49:44 |
01:49:22 |
Eckbolsheim |
V1 M |
267 |
11,5 |
800 |
PAPILLON |
Josephine |
01:49:45 |
01:48:19 |
Adecco |
Sen F |
27 |
11,5 |
801 |
LESCALIER |
Romain |
01:49:45 |
01:48:20 |
Adecco |
Sen M |
365 |
11,5 |
802 |
PIJNENBURG |
Mieke |
01:49:47 |
01:49:38 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
V1 F |
16 |
11,5 |
803 |
LASSEAUX |
Marc |
01:49:48 |
01:49:07 |
Afcf |
V2 M |
97 |
11,5 |
804 |
STOPA |
Valerie |
01:49:48 |
01:49:33 |
|
Sen F |
28 |
11,5 |
805 |
NAY |
Gilles |
01:49:49 |
01:49:06 |
Saverne |
V1 M |
268 |
11,5 |
806 |
DUMAS |
Didier |
01:49:49 |
01:48:59 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
269 |
11,5 |
807 |
WUNDERLICH |
Patrick |
01:49:49 |
01:48:50 |
Cus |
V1 M |
270 |
11,5 |
808 |
HUSSER |
Angélique |
01:49:51 |
01:49:02 |
Legrand |
Sen F |
29 |
11,5 |
809 |
HUSSER |
Jacques |
01:49:51 |
01:49:01 |
Legrand Strasbourg |
Sen M |
366 |
11,5 |
810 |
MOHR |
Herve |
01:49:53 |
01:48:26 |
Ernestviller |
Sen M |
367 |
11,5 |
811 |
MILLET |
Marina |
01:49:55 |
01:48:50 |
Haguenau |
Sen F |
30 |
11,5 |
812 |
HUMBERT |
Doris |
01:49:56 |
01:48:40 |
Cus |
V1 F |
17 |
11,5 |
813 |
HUMBERT |
Olivier |
01:49:57 |
01:48:40 |
Cus |
V1 M |
271 |
11,5 |
814 |
KRATZEISEN |
Jacqui |
01:49:57 |
01:49:33 |
Cus |
V1 M |
272 |
11,5 |
815 |
THELEN |
Dirk |
01:50:03 |
01:49:08 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
273 |
11,5 |
816 |
PIROELLE |
Olivier |
01:50:03 |
01:48:56 |
Metz |
V2 M |
98 |
11,5 |
817 |
VIGNON |
Sabine |
01:50:04 |
01:49:14 |
Cus |
Sen F |
31 |
11,5 |
818 |
BOUDONNAT |
Nathalie |
01:50:04 |
01:49:14 |
Cus |
Sen F |
32 |
11,5 |
819 |
HIDALGO |
Alain |
01:50:04 |
01:48:41 |
Strasbourg |
V3 M |
12 |
11,5 |
820 |
GROSS |
Pascale |
01:50:11 |
01:49:37 |
Saint-Jean-Saverne |
V1 F |
18 |
11,5 |
821 |
JUCHS |
Claudine |
01:50:14 |
01:49:54 |
Locarest |
V1 F |
19 |
11,5 |
822 |
REBEUH |
Patrick |
01:50:17 |
01:49:25 |
Wasselonne |
V2 M |
99 |
11,5 |
823 |
ZINS |
Bruno |
01:50:19 |
01:49:11 |
Wiwersheim |
V1 M |
274 |
11,5 |
824 |
ROOS |
Christiane |
01:50:20 |
01:50:00 |
Cus |
V2 F |
6 |
11,5 |
825 |
LAMBLIN |
Jean Louis |
01:50:21 |
01:49:17 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
100 |
11,5 |
826 |
LAMBLIN |
Jean Francois |
01:50:22 |
01:49:16 |
Calais |
Sen M |
368 |
11,5 |
827 |
OLIERIC |
Vincent |
01:50:31 |
01:49:52 |
Association Des Doctor |
Sen M |
369 |
11,5 |
828 |
LAMOTHE |
Jacques |
01:50:31 |
01:49:48 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
101 |
11,5 |
829 |
SCHOTT |
Dominique |
01:50:34 |
01:49:55 |
Seltz |
V1 M |
275 |
11,5 |
830 |
URBAN |
Eduard |
01:50:37 |
01:49:13 |
Sv Freistett |
V1 M |
276 |
11,4 |
831 |
NIMSGERN |
Didier |
01:50:38 |
01:50:27 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
277 |
11,4 |
832 |
SONTAG |
Michel |
01:50:39 |
01:49:42 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
102 |
11,4 |
833 |
FERREUX |
Frederic |
01:50:40 |
01:49:28 |
Csad Mgm |
V2 M |
103 |
11,4 |
834 |
BRIANT |
Yves |
01:50:42 |
01:49:29 |
Molsheim |
V1 M |
278 |
11,4 |
835 |
RICHARD |
David |
01:50:42 |
01:49:29 |
Schiltigheim |
Sen M |
370 |
11,4 |
836 |
ROBIN |
Sylvia |
01:50:44 |
01:49:57 |
Strasbouirg |
Sen F |
33 |
11,4 |
837 |
RAUNER |
Monique |
01:50:51 |
01:49:42 |
France Telecom |
V2 F |
7 |
11,4 |
838 |
SABASCH |
Ingo |
01:50:56 |
01:50:21 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
279 |
11,4 |
839 |
MARESCH |
Rainer |
01:50:57 |
01:49:53 |
Mulhouse |
Sen M |
371 |
11,4 |
840 |
VIES |
Michel |
01:50:57 |
01:50:34 |
Cus |
V1 M |
280 |
11,4 |
841 |
DUSCH |
Werner |
01:50:57 |
01:49:34 |
Sv Freistett |
V1 M |
281 |
11,4 |
842 |
BROGER |
Philippe |
01:50:59 |
01:49:54 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
282 |
11,4 |
843 |
WERLING |
Ferdinand |
01:50:59 |
01:50:08 |
Vc Eckwersheim |
V3 M |
13 |
11,4 |
844 |
SCHIELE |
Bernard |
01:51:03 |
01:49:56 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
104 |
11,4 |
845 |
STABLO |
Barbara |
01:51:04 |
01:50:52 |
Truchtersheim |
Sen F |
34 |
11,4 |
846 |
MEYER |
Raoul |
01:51:05 |
01:50:52 |
Truchtersheim |
V1 M |
283 |
11,4 |
847 |
BURKART |
Josef |
01:51:09 |
01:50:17 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
105 |
11,4 |
848 |
RECKINGER |
Jean |
01:51:09 |
01:50:08 |
Sandweiler |
V1 M |
284 |
11,4 |
849 |
BOSSERT |
Bruno |
01:51:11 |
01:50:55 |
Geispolsheim |
V1 M |
285 |
11,4 |
850 |
ROEHM |
Jean Patrick |
01:51:11 |
01:50:54 |
Lipsheim |
V1 M |
286 |
11,4 |
851 |
BAERMANN |
Rene |
01:51:11 |
01:50:52 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
287 |
11,4 |
852 |
ALDEA GARCIA |
Juan |
01:51:12 |
01:50:58 |
Eurocorps |
Sen M |
372 |
11,4 |
853 |
PHAM CONG ANH |
Marc |
01:51:12 |
01:50:38 |
Les Singlés De La 2 |
Sen M |
373 |
11,4 |
854 |
ROUX |
Gérard |
01:51:13 |
01:50:34 |
Afcf |
V2 M |
106 |
11,4 |
855 |
CHEVALIER |
Bénédicte |
01:51:13 |
01:50:24 |
Cus |
Sen F |
35 |
11,4 |
856 |
TIFAOU |
Hamid |
01:51:14 |
01:49:55 |
Beaucourt |
Sen M |
374 |
11,4 |
857 |
LONGERON |
Yan |
01:51:17 |
01:50:43 |
Dettwiller |
Sen M |
375 |
11,4 |
858 |
RUFFENACH |
Albert |
01:51:18 |
01:50:43 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
V2 M |
107 |
11,4 |
859 |
SCHAMM |
Marcel |
01:51:19 |
01:50:33 |
Andlau |
V2 M |
108 |
11,4 |
860 |
GRAU |
Jean-Francois |
01:51:22 |
01:50:49 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
V2 M |
109 |
11,4 |
861 |
OSTER |
Gwen |
01:51:22 |
01:50:38 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
376 |
11,4 |
862 |
MARIE |
Patrick |
01:51:23 |
01:50:36 |
Huttenheim |
V1 M |
288 |
11,4 |
863 |
KIFFEL |
Audrey |
01:51:25 |
01:50:19 |
Bietlenheim |
Sen F |
36 |
11,4 |
864 |
MUNCK JAEGER |
Patricia |
01:51:29 |
01:51:08 |
Ana La Wantzenau |
V1 F |
20 |
11,4 |
865 |
DOBLE |
Martine |
01:51:33 |
01:51:14 |
Holtzheim |
Sen F |
37 |
11,3 |
866 |
CIVEL |
Jacques |
01:51:35 |
01:50:22 |
Grieshein Près Molshei |
V2 M |
110 |
11,3 |
867 |
GIRAL |
Daniel |
01:51:36 |
01:50:30 |
Ottersthal |
V2 M |
111 |
11,3 |
868 |
STOCKER |
Aurélie |
01:51:37 |
01:51:06 |
Cus |
Sen F |
38 |
11,3 |
869 |
REUTENAUER |
Caroline |
01:51:41 |
01:50:14 |
Tieffenbach |
Sen F |
39 |
11,3 |
870 |
METTAUER |
Bertrand |
01:51:42 |
01:50:50 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
112 |
11,3 |
871 |
HIGEL |
Denis |
01:51:45 |
01:51:18 |
Locarest |
V1 M |
289 |
11,3 |
872 |
HAUSWALD |
Isabelle |
01:51:52 |
01:50:45 |
Arana |
Sen F |
40 |
11,3 |
873 |
SPIELMANN |
Luc |
01:51:52 |
01:50:45 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
377 |
11,3 |
874 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
01:51:56 |
01:51:17 |
Holtzheim |
V1 M |
290 |
11,3 |
875 |
RAPP |
Guillaume |
01:51:57 |
01:50:37 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
378 |
11,3 |
876 |
HOCHNER |
Isidore |
01:51:59 |
01:50:52 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
291 |
11,3 |
877 |
COTHENET |
Violette |
01:52:01 |
01:50:55 |
Sucrerie Erstein |
Sen F |
41 |
11,3 |
878 |
HOEFFEL |
Eric |
01:52:02 |
01:51:38 |
Cus |
Sen M |
379 |
11,3 |
879 |
KLEIN |
Michel |
01:52:03 |
01:51:15 |
Nsc Monomatic |
V1 M |
292 |
11,3 |
880 |
WILLM |
Raphael |
01:52:04 |
01:51:18 |
Sncf |
Sen M |
380 |
11,3 |
881 |
RISSER |
Raymond |
01:52:07 |
01:51:21 |
Coop Alsace |
V2 M |
113 |
11,3 |
882 |
BREL |
Thiago |
01:52:10 |
01:49:43 |
Lampertheim |
Esp M |
7 |
11,3 |
883 |
DAROU |
Jean Pierre |
01:52:11 |
01:51:50 |
Kehl |
V3 M |
14 |
11,3 |
884 |
METTE |
Didier |
01:52:18 |
01:51:35 |
Cus |
Sen M |
381 |
11,3 |
885 |
BADER |
Roger |
01:52:20 |
01:51:26 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
293 |
11,3 |
886 |
BAUMHAUER |
Gerard |
01:52:21 |
01:51:33 |
Niederhaslach |
V2 M |
114 |
11,3 |
887 |
ASTIER |
Pierre |
01:52:28 |
01:51:06 |
Cus |
Sen M |
382 |
11,3 |
888 |
REYMUND |
Eric |
01:52:28 |
01:51:06 |
Cus |
Sen M |
383 |
11,3 |
889 |
VOGLER |
Alfred |
01:52:30 |
01:51:49 |
Mietesheim |
V1 M |
294 |
11,3 |
890 |
BANGRATZ |
Rémy |
01:52:40 |
01:52:07 |
As Running Club Cial |
V2 M |
115 |
11,2 |
891 |
ZIMPFER |
Marie Anne |
01:52:45 |
01:52:23 |
Sncf |
V1 F |
21 |
11,2 |
892 |
HUCK |
Bernard |
01:52:56 |
01:51:38 |
Strasbourg Evenements |
V1 M |
295 |
11,2 |
893 |
KLOTTER |
Werner |
01:52:59 |
01:51:35 |
Sv Freistett |
V1 M |
296 |
11,2 |
894 |
REDEL |
Jean |
01:53:05 |
01:51:37 |
Ernestviller |
V2 M |
116 |
11,2 |
895 |
REGNARD |
Francois |
01:53:08 |
01:52:35 |
Les Singlés De La 2 |
Sen M |
384 |
11,2 |
896 |
BINTEIN |
Bruno |
01:53:11 |
01:53:11 |
Csad Mgm |
V1 M |
297 |
11,2 |
897 |
CIOT |
Mylène |
01:53:12 |
01:52:21 |
Tholy (Le) |
V1 F |
22 |
11,2 |
898 |
PARVY |
Daniel |
01:53:14 |
01:52:02 |
Caf |
V2 M |
117 |
11,2 |
899 |
MOREAU |
Dominique |
01:53:15 |
01:52:09 |
Cts |
V1 M |
298 |
11,2 |
900 |
HOERZER |
Helen |
01:53:16 |
01:52:30 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
42 |
11,2 |
901 |
HOGENMULLER |
Rolf |
01:53:17 |
01:51:59 |
|
V1 M |
299 |
11,2 |
902 |
JOBST |
Monika |
01:53:17 |
01:52:27 |
Scherzheim |
V2 F |
8 |
11,2 |
903 |
SATO |
Toru |
01:53:19 |
01:52:59 |
Sélestat |
V1 M |
300 |
11,2 |
904 |
FERBER |
Alain |
01:53:20 |
01:52:47 |
Hoenheim |
Sen M |
385 |
11,2 |
905 |
FELDER |
Vincent |
01:53:20 |
01:52:33 |
Asc Le Havre |
V1 M |
301 |
11,2 |
906 |
LOIZEAU |
Noel |
01:53:22 |
01:52:08 |
Acs Peugeot Mulhouse |
V3 M |
15 |
11,2 |
907 |
LUCAS |
Antoine |
01:53:24 |
01:53:10 |
Selestat Natation |
V2 M |
118 |
11,2 |
908 |
MARTI |
Jean Pierre |
01:53:24 |
01:52:47 |
Strasbourg |
V3 M |
16 |
11,2 |
909 |
MILBACH |
Michel |
01:53:29 |
01:53:29 |
Chanteheux |
V1 M |
302 |
11,2 |
910 |
BETTER |
Vincent |
01:53:30 |
01:53:04 |
Heiligenstein |
Sen M |
386 |
11,2 |
911 |
PAULUS |
Arnaud |
01:53:39 |
01:53:11 |
Reinhardsmunster |
Sen M |
387 |
11,1 |
912 |
WILLAUME |
Dominique |
01:53:40 |
01:53:13 |
La Wantzenau |
V1 M |
303 |
11,1 |
913 |
DEES |
Stephane |
01:53:42 |
01:53:20 |
Eschborn |
Sen M |
388 |
11,1 |
914 |
SIMONIN |
Didier |
01:53:44 |
01:52:28 |
Saint Nicolas De Port |
V1 M |
304 |
11,1 |
915 |
LE BRAS |
Michel |
01:53:48 |
01:53:05 |
As Euroclear France |
V3 M |
17 |
11,1 |
916 |
BILLEFOD |
Laurent |
01:53:49 |
01:52:46 |
Lilly France |
Sen M |
389 |
11,1 |
917 |
MERLET |
Yannick |
01:53:50 |
01:53:00 |
Vosgirunners |
V1 M |
305 |
11,1 |
918 |
PHILLIPPS |
Pascal |
01:53:50 |
01:53:18 |
Bischoffsheim |
Sen M |
390 |
11,1 |
919 |
JAEGLÉ |
Jacques |
01:53:51 |
01:53:15 |
Xonrupt Longemer |
V2 M |
119 |
11,1 |
920 |
DAYRIES |
Patrick |
01:53:53 |
01:53:12 |
Schiltigheim |
V1 M |
306 |
11,1 |
921 |
MARESCH |
Achim |
01:53:53 |
01:52:50 |
Karlsruhe |
Sen M |
391 |
11,1 |
922 |
LOISEAU |
Martine |
01:53:54 |
01:53:12 |
Cus |
V1 F |
23 |
11,1 |
923 |
KRÜGER |
Ann Brit |
01:53:56 |
01:52:54 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
43 |
11,1 |
924 |
KAISER |
Dominique |
01:53:58 |
01:53:38 |
Johnson Controls |
Sen M |
392 |
11,1 |
925 |
STARCK |
David |
01:54:00 |
01:52:40 |
Bremmelbach |
Sen M |
393 |
11,1 |
926 |
FRANCES CALOMARDO |
Vicente |
01:54:01 |
01:53:47 |
Eurocorps |
Sen M |
394 |
11,1 |
927 |
DIERER |
Patrick |
01:54:04 |
01:52:47 |
France Telecom |
Sen M |
395 |
11,1 |
928 |
ANDRE |
Régine |
01:54:07 |
01:53:31 |
Sarrebourg |
V1 F |
24 |
11,1 |
929 |
ANDRE |
Erik |
01:54:07 |
01:53:31 |
Sarrebourg |
V1 M |
307 |
11,1 |
930 |
THOMAS |
Luitgard |
01:54:09 |
01:53:44 |
Offenburg |
V2 F |
9 |
11,1 |
931 |
DAVID |
William |
01:54:15 |
01:53:40 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
120 |
11,1 |
932 |
LELEU |
Matthieu |
01:54:17 |
01:53:55 |
|
Sen M |
396 |
11,1 |
933 |
DOUEALS |
Frederic |
01:54:27 |
01:54:10 |
Muttersholtz |
V1 M |
308 |
11,1 |
934 |
BRAND |
Louis |
01:54:32 |
01:53:16 |
Aspach |
V3 M |
18 |
11,1 |
935 |
KUNZ |
Thomas |
01:54:39 |
01:54:00 |
Willstatt |
V1 M |
309 |
11,0 |
936 |
LUDWIG |
Reinhold |
01:54:40 |
01:54:00 |
|
V1 M |
310 |
11,0 |
937 |
BOMMER |
Pierre |
01:54:44 |
01:53:00 |
Tsm |
V1 M |
311 |
11,0 |
938 |
DENHIERE |
Patrick |
01:54:45 |
01:54:00 |
As Running Club Cial |
Sen M |
397 |
11,0 |
939 |
VELASCO |
Eliseo |
01:54:47 |
01:53:19 |
Can Sarreguemines |
V2 M |
121 |
11,0 |
940 |
AUDIBERT |
Damien |
01:54:50 |
01:53:52 |
Schiltigheim |
Sen M |
398 |
11,0 |
941 |
REICHENBACH |
John |
01:55:00 |
01:54:38 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
312 |
11,0 |
942 |
RIVET |
Thierry |
01:55:03 |
01:53:40 |
As Euroclear France |
V1 M |
313 |
11,0 |
943 |
MOUILLEBOUCHE |
Eric |
01:55:03 |
01:54:27 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
314 |
11,0 |
944 |
FOUCAULT |
Jean Louis |
01:55:12 |
01:54:07 |
As Running Club Cial |
V1 M |
315 |
11,0 |
945 |
BOBEE |
Pascal |
01:55:14 |
01:54:34 |
Sport Club Nd Strasbou |
V1 M |
316 |
11,0 |
946 |
LACAZE |
Patricia |
01:55:16 |
01:53:37 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
44 |
11,0 |
947 |
ESLINGER |
Chantal |
01:55:17 |
01:54:22 |
As Running Club Cial |
V2 F |
10 |
11,0 |
948 |
ALAZARD |
Gérard |
01:55:19 |
01:54:49 |
Juvisy Sur Orge |
V1 M |
317 |
11,0 |
949 |
RAICHLE |
Franck Emmanuel |
01:55:23 |
01:54:54 |
Asptt |
Sen M |
399 |
11,0 |
950 |
LACAZE |
Isabelle |
01:55:24 |
01:53:39 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
45 |
11,0 |
951 |
FIDRY |
Patrice |
01:55:24 |
01:54:47 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V1 M |
318 |
11,0 |
952 |
HOH |
Claude |
01:55:32 |
01:54:31 |
Bouxwiller |
Sen M |
400 |
11,0 |
953 |
PASUT |
Roger |
01:55:36 |
01:54:56 |
Mundolsheim |
V1 M |
319 |
11,0 |
954 |
WALTHER |
Katharina |
01:55:38 |
01:54:16 |
Sv Freistett |
V1 F |
25 |
10,9 |
955 |
WEITEL |
Gabriel |
01:55:43 |
01:55:13 |
Ostwald |
V1 M |
320 |
10,9 |
956 |
MATZINGER |
Claude |
01:55:45 |
01:55:00 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V2 M |
122 |
10,9 |
957 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
01:55:46 |
01:55:01 |
Asl Robertsau |
V2 M |
123 |
10,9 |
958 |
DADURE |
Thierry |
01:55:46 |
01:55:12 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
321 |
10,9 |
959 |
COURTY |
Michel |
01:55:50 |
01:55:27 |
Defi 90 |
V2 M |
124 |
10,9 |
960 |
SCHAAL |
Christian |
01:55:53 |
01:55:00 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V2 M |
125 |
10,9 |
961 |
CARLONI |
Giorgo |
01:55:54 |
01:55:02 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V2 M |
126 |
10,9 |
962 |
ESTAPE |
Bruno |
01:55:56 |
01:55:21 |
Cycloclub Sarrebourg |
V1 M |
322 |
10,9 |
963 |
BURK |
Frederic |
01:55:56 |
01:55:09 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
323 |
10,9 |
964 |
LEITE |
Alexis |
01:56:03 |
01:54:43 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
401 |
10,9 |
965 |
TAILLEZ |
Franck |
01:56:10 |
01:54:49 |
Villeneuve D'Ascq |
Sen M |
402 |
10,9 |
966 |
BELINGAR |
Clarisse |
01:56:12 |
01:55:29 |
Legrand |
Sen F |
46 |
10,9 |
967 |
CLIDI |
David |
01:56:13 |
01:54:50 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
324 |
10,9 |
968 |
WERZ |
Renate |
01:56:13 |
01:55:46 |
Sv Freistett |
V2 F |
11 |
10,9 |
969 |
GORWA |
André |
01:56:16 |
01:54:56 |
Schiltigheim |
V3 M |
19 |
10,9 |
970 |
DEROBERTI |
Mathieu |
01:56:17 |
01:55:18 |
|
Sen M |
403 |
10,9 |
971 |
MARTIN |
Raphael |
01:56:20 |
01:55:33 |
Lutzelhouse |
Sen M |
404 |
10,9 |
972 |
COSTE |
Charles André |
01:56:23 |
01:55:25 |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
V2 M |
127 |
10,9 |
973 |
MARMONT |
Francis |
01:56:28 |
01:55:16 |
Eckbolsheim |
V2 M |
128 |
10,9 |
974 |
HECKEL |
Hélène |
01:56:28 |
01:55:52 |
Haguenau |
V1 F |
26 |
10,9 |
975 |
NGUYEN SEIGNEUR |
Corine |
01:56:29 |
01:56:21 |
Brumath |
Sen F |
47 |
10,9 |
976 |
SCHREIBER |
Albrecht |
01:56:29 |
01:55:19 |
|
V2 M |
129 |
10,9 |
977 |
CREACH |
Gérard |
01:56:30 |
01:55:17 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
V2 M |
130 |
10,9 |
978 |
LECONTE |
Sophie |
01:56:31 |
01:56:13 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
48 |
10,9 |
979 |
KERAVIF |
Françoise |
01:56:33 |
01:55:27 |
Sucrerie Erstein |
V1 F |
27 |
10,9 |
980 |
LE TALLEC |
Karen |
01:56:35 |
01:55:13 |
Munchhausen |
Sen F |
49 |
10,9 |
981 |
FRANCOIS |
Damien |
01:56:36 |
01:56:20 |
Lilly France |
Sen M |
405 |
10,9 |
982 |
GABI |
Meretz |
01:56:37 |
01:55:33 |
Igl Reutlingen |
V2 F |
12 |
10,9 |
983 |
GENLOT |
Thérèse |
01:56:39 |
01:55:28 |
Lutzelhouse |
V1 F |
28 |
10,9 |
984 |
FOND |
Christophe |
01:56:40 |
01:55:29 |
Wolfisheim |
V1 M |
325 |
10,9 |
985 |
LE ROUX |
Philippe |
01:56:41 |
01:55:41 |
Lingolsheim |
V1 M |
326 |
10,8 |
986 |
SIMONIN |
Isabelle |
01:56:46 |
01:55:39 |
Solidarite Asie |
Sen F |
50 |
10,8 |
987 |
ROLLING |
Richard |
01:56:47 |
01:56:06 |
Ases |
Sen M |
406 |
10,8 |
988 |
STOECKEL |
Arnaud |
01:56:47 |
01:56:06 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
407 |
10,8 |
989 |
WILT |
Michel |
01:56:50 |
01:55:58 |
Ottersthal |
Sen M |
408 |
10,8 |
990 |
PEREZ |
Jean |
01:56:51 |
01:55:59 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
327 |
10,8 |
991 |
UTTENWEIVER |
Olivia |
01:56:53 |
01:56:06 |
Strasbouirg |
Sen F |
51 |
10,8 |
992 |
GRAD |
Dominique |
01:56:54 |
01:56:18 |
Lingolsheim |
V1 M |
328 |
10,8 |
993 |
KAISER |
Patrick |
01:56:56 |
01:56:35 |
Sc Alcatel |
V1 M |
329 |
10,8 |
994 |
BRUNNER |
Jonny |
01:57:02 |
01:55:36 |
Freiburg |
Sen M |
409 |
10,8 |
995 |
FINK |
Marcus |
01:57:02 |
01:55:36 |
Kehl |
Sen M |
410 |
10,8 |
996 |
WEISSROCK |
Patrick |
01:57:03 |
01:56:00 |
Cus |
V1 M |
330 |
10,8 |
997 |
BURIDON |
Sylvain |
01:57:07 |
01:56:46 |
Orsay |
Sen M |
411 |
10,8 |
998 |
GARGOWITSCH |
Marie France |
01:57:13 |
01:56:31 |
Cts |
V2 F |
13 |
10,8 |
999 |
WISLER |
Thomas |
01:57:16 |
01:56:05 |
Conseil General |
Sen M |
412 |
10,8 |
1000 |
MALCZUK |
Jean Jacques |
01:57:17 |
01:56:32 |
Faulquemont |
V2 M |
131 |
10,8 |
1001 |
DOMINGO VAQUERO |
Angelina |
01:57:18 |
01:56:56 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
V1 F |
29 |
10,8 |
1002 |
LUCAS |
Isabelle |
01:57:19 |
01:57:06 |
Sport Club Natation Se |
V1 F |
30 |
10,8 |
1003 |
KIMMEL |
Denis |
01:57:21 |
01:46:04 |
Mars Haguenau |
Sen M |
413 |
10,8 |
1004 |
FODÉ |
Bruno |
01:57:21 |
01:46:04 |
Niederbronn-Les-Bains |
V1 M |
331 |
10,8 |
1005 |
GRANDGIRARD |
Hubert |
01:57:25 |
01:56:13 |
Illkirch |
V1 M |
332 |
10,8 |
1006 |
DANTZER |
Jean Marie |
01:57:30 |
01:57:04 |
Still |
V2 M |
132 |
10,8 |
1007 |
BAUTZ |
Mounira |
01:57:31 |
01:56:41 |
Sv Freistett |
V2 F |
14 |
10,8 |
1008 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
01:57:31 |
01:56:58 |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
V3 M |
20 |
10,8 |
1009 |
VOLET |
Jean Daniel |
01:57:36 |
01:56:15 |
Conseil General |
V1 M |
333 |
10,8 |
1010 |
FONTAINE |
Alain |
01:57:36 |
01:56:58 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V1 M |
334 |
10,8 |
1011 |
MEYNIER |
Didier |
01:57:39 |
01:56:33 |
Cus |
V1 M |
335 |
10,8 |
1012 |
SCHERER |
Yvan |
01:57:41 |
01:57:24 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Sen M |
414 |
10,8 |
1013 |
SCHMITT |
Pierre |
01:57:46 |
01:57:11 |
Brasserie Kronembourg |
V2 M |
133 |
10,8 |
1014 |
BOSSERT |
Anne Marie |
01:57:48 |
01:57:18 |
Rotary Club |
V2 F |
15 |
10,7 |
1015 |
BENOIT |
Célia |
01:57:50 |
01:57:12 |
Neubois |
Sen F |
52 |
10,7 |
1016 |
BERON |
Jean Claude |
01:57:50 |
01:57:12 |
Dieffenbach Au Val |
Sen M |
415 |
10,7 |
1017 |
PICARD |
Bruno |
01:57:51 |
01:56:51 |
Stutzheim |
Sen M |
416 |
10,7 |
1018 |
LEFEBVRE |
Aymeric |
01:57:51 |
01:56:58 |
Fegersheim |
Sen M |
417 |
10,7 |
1019 |
IFRIM |
Manuela |
01:57:53 |
01:56:46 |
|
Sen F |
53 |
10,7 |
1020 |
WETHKAMP |
Thorsten |
01:57:54 |
01:56:46 |
|
Sen M |
418 |
10,7 |
1021 |
GRANDJEAN |
Martial |
01:57:54 |
01:55:51 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Sen M |
419 |
10,7 |
1022 |
GUET |
Philippe |
01:57:55 |
01:55:51 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Sen M |
420 |
10,7 |
1023 |
VAKSMAN |
Henri |
01:57:56 |
01:57:37 |
Afcf |
Sen M |
421 |
10,7 |
1024 |
HUBER |
Michele |
01:57:57 |
01:57:00 |
Eschau |
V1 F |
31 |
10,7 |
1025 |
LOUTRE |
Daniel |
01:57:58 |
01:57:01 |
Eschau |
V2 M |
134 |
10,7 |
1026 |
KLEIN |
Jean Denis |
01:57:59 |
01:56:42 |
Hoerdt |
V1 M |
336 |
10,7 |
1027 |
HOUILLERE |
Dominique |
01:57:59 |
01:56:41 |
Colmar |
V1 M |
337 |
10,7 |
1028 |
DAGRENAT |
Isabelle |
01:58:03 |
01:56:59 |
|
V1 F |
32 |
10,7 |
1029 |
KNAPP |
Pierre Michel |
01:58:07 |
01:54:50 |
Schiltigheim |
Sen M |
422 |
10,7 |
1030 |
RAMPARANY |
Jeanson |
01:58:08 |
01:57:14 |
Ases |
V1 M |
338 |
10,7 |
1031 |
SAUNIER |
Bernard |
01:58:09 |
01:57:23 |
Societe Generale |
V2 M |
135 |
10,7 |
1032 |
THAL |
Andre |
01:58:12 |
01:57:34 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
339 |
10,7 |
1033 |
BOUVIER-MASSON |
Patricia |
01:58:15 |
01:57:00 |
Legrand |
V1 F |
33 |
10,7 |
1034 |
LE BIVIC |
Jacques |
01:58:18 |
01:57:26 |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
V1 M |
340 |
10,7 |
1035 |
BLOCH |
Michel |
01:58:23 |
01:57:29 |
Anould |
Sen M |
423 |
10,7 |
1036 |
LIENHART |
Jean Michel |
01:58:24 |
01:57:30 |
Saverne |
Sen M |
424 |
10,7 |
1037 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
01:58:26 |
01:57:44 |
Coureurs De L'Eichelth |
V1 M |
341 |
10,7 |
1038 |
HERRMANN |
Marie Rose |
01:58:26 |
01:57:44 |
Coureurs De L'Eichelth |
V1 F |
34 |
10,7 |
1039 |
ROCHEGUNE |
Thierry |
01:58:30 |
01:57:14 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
342 |
10,7 |
1040 |
CARPENTIER |
Francois |
01:58:32 |
01:57:37 |
La Wantzenau |
V1 M |
343 |
10,7 |
1041 |
STEIN |
Christina |
01:58:32 |
01:57:37 |
La Wantzenau |
Sen F |
54 |
10,7 |
1042 |
RIHN |
Rene |
01:58:32 |
01:58:03 |
Westhouse Marmoutier |
V2 M |
136 |
10,7 |
1043 |
LEMAJEUR |
Pierre |
01:58:37 |
01:58:08 |
Strasbouirg |
V1 M |
344 |
10,7 |
1044 |
ABER |
Abdel Hakim Farid |
01:58:37 |
01:57:48 |
Winterbach |
V1 M |
345 |
10,7 |
1045 |
WEISS |
Thomas |
01:58:38 |
01:57:31 |
Bretten Bauerbach |
V1 M |
346 |
10,7 |
1046 |
MEOT |
Michel |
01:58:53 |
01:58:22 |
Haguenau |
Sen M |
425 |
10,6 |
1047 |
DRACH |
Philippe |
01:58:53 |
01:58:03 |
Habsheim |
Sen M |
426 |
10,6 |
1048 |
VINCENT |
Agnes |
01:58:53 |
01:58:25 |
S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
V1 F |
35 |
10,6 |
1049 |
RENARD |
Mathieu |
01:58:57 |
01:58:46 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
427 |
10,6 |
1050 |
CADIOUX |
Annick |
01:59:08 |
01:58:45 |
Saint Jean Saverne |
V1 F |
36 |
10,6 |
1051 |
HOGENMUELLER |
Thomas |
01:59:17 |
01:58:00 |
Hohberg |
Sen M |
428 |
10,6 |
1052 |
TRIOULLIER |
Fabrice |
01:59:23 |
01:58:24 |
Luxembourg |
Sen M |
429 |
10,6 |
1053 |
TAZELMATI |
Yves |
01:59:24 |
01:58:25 |
As Running Club Cial |
V1 M |
347 |
10,6 |
1054 |
SOEHNLEN |
Jean Marie |
01:59:24 |
01:58:53 |
Arc Lès Gray |
V3 M |
21 |
10,6 |
1055 |
PFLUMIO |
Mathilde |
01:59:26 |
01:58:20 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 F |
37 |
10,6 |
1056 |
HOFF |
Patrick |
01:59:30 |
01:58:53 |
Obersoultzbach |
Sen M |
430 |
10,6 |
1057 |
RICHARDSON |
Ryan |
01:59:35 |
01:58:21 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
431 |
10,6 |
1058 |
GRIMMER |
Guillaume |
01:59:40 |
01:58:29 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
348 |
10,6 |
1059 |
DUBOIS |
Pascal |
01:59:41 |
01:57:28 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
349 |
10,6 |
1060 |
ERNENWEIN |
Michel |
01:59:43 |
01:58:25 |
Cus |
V1 M |
350 |
10,6 |
1061 |
JARIN |
Gerard |
01:59:45 |
01:58:22 |
S/L Fc Haguenau |
V2 M |
137 |
10,6 |
1062 |
QUINIOU |
Florence |
01:59:46 |
01:58:23 |
Haguenau |
V1 F |
38 |
10,6 |
1063 |
POOS |
Jacqueline |
01:59:47 |
01:58:51 |
Ibal |
V1 F |
39 |
10,6 |
1064 |
LIENHARDT |
Hubert |
01:59:55 |
01:59:02 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
351 |
10,6 |
1065 |
BENAOUDA |
Laïd |
01:59:58 |
01:59:33 |
Locarest |
V1 M |
352 |
10,6 |
1066 |
M NDJE |
Joel |
02:00:03 |
01:58:55 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
V1 M |
353 |
10,5 |
1067 |
CRUSOT |
Christine |
02:00:03 |
01:59:33 |
Cus |
V1 F |
40 |
10,5 |
1068 |
DRUM |
Paul |
02:00:04 |
01:58:41 |
Kehl |
V2 M |
138 |
10,5 |
1069 |
DOLLE |
Huguette |
02:00:12 |
01:59:34 |
Maisonsgoutte |
V1 F |
41 |
10,5 |
1070 |
FUCHS |
Michel |
02:00:21 |
01:58:56 |
Sélestat |
V1 M |
354 |
10,5 |
1071 |
NATT |
Béatrice |
02:00:29 |
01:59:03 |
Maintal |
Sen F |
55 |
10,5 |
1072 |
MAGRET |
Benoit |
02:00:34 |
01:59:22 |
Mundolsheim |
V1 M |
355 |
10,5 |
1073 |
BECKER |
Frank |
02:00:36 |
02:00:00 |
Molsheim Olympique Clu |
Sen M |
432 |
10,5 |
1074 |
BARTHEL |
Julia |
02:00:40 |
01:59:14 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
56 |
10,5 |
1075 |
CHARRIER |
Francis |
02:00:41 |
01:59:55 |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
V1 M |
356 |
10,5 |
1076 |
SAENGER |
Eric |
02:00:42 |
01:59:39 |
Rotary Club |
Sen M |
433 |
10,5 |
1077 |
HERTRICH |
Helmut |
02:00:45 |
02:00:33 |
|
V3 M |
22 |
10,5 |
1078 |
SIMONIN |
Thierry |
02:00:45 |
01:59:29 |
Strasbourg/Cronenbourg |
V1 M |
357 |
10,5 |
1079 |
MAGRET |
Isabelle |
02:00:45 |
01:59:33 |
Mundolsheim |
V1 F |
42 |
10,5 |
1080 |
DAUS |
Corinna |
02:00:45 |
01:59:27 |
Arte |
Sen F |
57 |
10,5 |
1081 |
MULLER |
Hubert |
02:00:46 |
01:59:54 |
Strasbourg Cedex |
V2 M |
139 |
10,5 |
1082 |
SPIELER |
Mireille |
02:00:54 |
02:00:40 |
Erstein |
Sen F |
58 |
10,5 |
1083 |
PAULY |
François |
02:00:55 |
02:00:26 |
Locarest |
V1 M |
358 |
10,5 |
1084 |
COUGNY |
Eric |
02:00:55 |
02:00:26 |
Locarest |
V1 M |
359 |
10,5 |
1085 |
SEITZ |
Kurt |
02:01:05 |
01:59:36 |
Kehl |
V1 M |
360 |
10,5 |
1086 |
TRIGO |
Mikaela |
02:01:11 |
02:00:01 |
Eurocorps |
Sen F |
59 |
10,4 |
1087 |
EICKER |
Felix |
02:01:12 |
01:59:53 |
Arte |
Sen M |
434 |
10,4 |
1088 |
GABRIEL |
Birgit |
02:01:12 |
01:59:54 |
Arte |
Sen F |
60 |
10,4 |
1089 |
KESSLER |
Sylvain |
02:01:16 |
02:00:07 |
I.B.A Lingolsheim |
V2 M |
140 |
10,4 |
1090 |
ENDERS |
Nelly |
02:01:27 |
02:00:32 |
Kehl |
V2 F |
16 |
10,4 |
1091 |
JAKSCH |
Robert |
02:01:35 |
02:01:21 |
Avolsheim |
V1 M |
361 |
10,4 |
1092 |
BAAS |
Walter |
02:01:36 |
02:00:11 |
|
V1 M |
362 |
10,4 |
1093 |
STEFFEN |
Axel |
02:01:37 |
02:00:12 |
|
Sen M |
435 |
10,4 |
1094 |
LEONHARD |
Florence |
02:01:44 |
02:00:46 |
Cus |
Sen F |
61 |
10,4 |
1095 |
PFLEGER |
Christophe |
02:01:46 |
02:00:27 |
Maximus |
Sen M |
436 |
10,4 |
1096 |
WALTZ |
Fabienne |
02:01:46 |
02:00:34 |
Walbach |
V1 F |
43 |
10,4 |
1097 |
DUPONT |
Alexandre |
02:01:56 |
02:00:38 |
Hakken |
Sen M |
437 |
10,4 |
1098 |
SCHNEIDER |
Jean Pierre |
02:01:57 |
02:00:47 |
Dna |
V2 M |
141 |
10,4 |
1099 |
STIER |
Wolfgang |
02:01:59 |
02:01:18 |
Ocd Esc |
V1 M |
363 |
10,4 |
1100 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
02:02:06 |
02:00:58 |
Sncf |
V3 M |
23 |
10,4 |
1101 |
SCHMITT |
Alain |
02:02:14 |
02:01:53 |
Bolet Champigon |
Sen M |
438 |
10,4 |
1102 |
BURG |
Pascal |
02:02:16 |
02:01:51 |
Locarest |
V1 M |
364 |
10,4 |
1103 |
SCHNEIDER |
Marie Jeanne |
02:02:18 |
02:01:07 |
Dna |
V2 F |
17 |
10,4 |
1104 |
GUILLEY |
Hubert |
02:02:26 |
02:02:01 |
Berstett |
V3 M |
24 |
10,3 |
1105 |
ROUAUX |
Caroline |
02:02:41 |
02:02:09 |
Mfa |
Sen F |
62 |
10,3 |
1106 |
SCHULZ |
Beate |
02:02:46 |
02:01:28 |
Hohberg |
V1 M |
365 |
10,3 |
1107 |
HAAS |
Julien |
02:02:48 |
02:01:45 |
Rotary Club |
Sen M |
439 |
10,3 |
1108 |
HOBE |
Marc |
02:02:49 |
02:01:29 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
440 |
10,3 |
1109 |
DERSON |
Gerard |
02:02:52 |
02:02:20 |
Cial Running Club |
V1 M |
366 |
10,3 |
1110 |
BIETH |
Francois |
02:02:52 |
02:01:47 |
Illkirch |
Sen M |
441 |
10,3 |
1111 |
BARTH |
Nathalie |
02:02:53 |
02:02:05 |
Basket Club Vosges Du |
Sen F |
63 |
10,3 |
1112 |
GENEVAUX |
Olivier |
02:03:10 |
02:02:16 |
Lilly France |
Sen M |
442 |
10,3 |
1113 |
NEVEU |
Nicolas |
02:03:15 |
02:01:56 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Po |
Sen M |
443 |
10,3 |
1114 |
FLORENT |
Aymeric |
02:03:15 |
02:01:56 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Po |
Sen M |
444 |
10,3 |
1115 |
PIBRE |
Marie Odile |
02:03:16 |
02:02:02 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 F |
44 |
10,3 |
1116 |
PIBRE |
Jacky |
02:03:17 |
02:02:02 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
367 |
10,3 |
1117 |
SPECHT |
François |
02:03:22 |
02:02:27 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
368 |
10,3 |
1118 |
SPECHT |
Isabelle |
02:03:22 |
02:02:29 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Sen F |
64 |
10,3 |
1119 |
BAUMANN |
Regis |
02:03:23 |
02:01:57 |
Colmar |
Sen M |
445 |
10,3 |
1120 |
DEHU |
Beverley |
02:03:32 |
02:02:20 |
Mundolsheim |
Sen F |
65 |
10,2 |
1121 |
RUPPERT |
Anne Marie |
02:03:47 |
02:02:22 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
66 |
10,2 |
1122 |
RUPPERT |
Elisabeth |
02:03:47 |
02:02:23 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
67 |
10,2 |
1123 |
FELDMANN |
Paul |
02:03:47 |
02:03:15 |
As Running Club Cial |
V2 M |
142 |
10,2 |
1124 |
COMTE |
Denis |
02:03:51 |
02:02:59 |
Wasselonne |
V1 M |
369 |
10,2 |
1125 |
ABITBOL |
Elie |
02:03:54 |
02:02:47 |
Strasbourg |
V3 M |
25 |
10,2 |
1126 |
DAHAN |
Simon |
02:03:54 |
02:02:47 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
370 |
10,2 |
1127 |
WOHNHAAS |
Gerard |
02:03:55 |
02:03:00 |
Ergersheim |
V2 M |
143 |
10,2 |
1128 |
PAPER |
Thierry |
02:03:58 |
02:02:37 |
Alldiag |
V1 M |
371 |
10,2 |
1129 |
GUTHERTZ |
Olivier |
02:03:58 |
02:02:38 |
Alldiag |
V1 M |
372 |
10,2 |
1130 |
MICHEL |
Xavier |
02:03:58 |
02:03:36 |
Strasbouirg |
Sen M |
446 |
10,2 |
1131 |
SELLAM |
Alain |
02:04:02 |
02:03:07 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
373 |
10,2 |
1132 |
SOMMER |
Jean Wulf |
02:04:12 |
02:02:51 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
144 |
10,2 |
1133 |
PARMENTIER |
Antoine |
02:04:18 |
02:03:31 |
Haguenau |
V2 M |
145 |
10,2 |
1134 |
MABILLE |
Daniel |
02:04:35 |
02:03:34 |
Ill Bruche A Lingolshe |
V1 M |
374 |
10,2 |
1135 |
FOURNIER |
Olivier |
02:04:36 |
02:03:36 |
As Running Club Cial |
Sen M |
447 |
10,2 |
1136 |
OHRUH |
Claude |
02:04:37 |
02:03:37 |
Climbach |
V1 M |
375 |
10,2 |
1137 |
MULLER |
Guy |
02:04:38 |
02:03:22 |
Krautergersheim |
V2 M |
146 |
10,2 |
1138 |
POULIQUEN |
Hugues |
02:04:39 |
02:03:23 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
448 |
10,2 |
1139 |
KELLER |
Nathalie |
02:04:41 |
02:03:51 |
Cus |
Sen F |
68 |
10,2 |
1140 |
BENOUALID |
David |
02:04:50 |
02:03:54 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
449 |
10,1 |
1141 |
MARIANNE |
Topolski |
02:04:50 |
02:03:46 |
Igl Reutlingen |
V2 F |
18 |
10,1 |
1142 |
GASULLA |
Marie Pierre |
02:05:01 |
02:04:18 |
As Running Club Cial |
V1 F |
45 |
10,1 |
1143 |
FAIVRE |
Charlotte |
02:05:01 |
02:04:18 |
As Running Club Cial |
Sen F |
69 |
10,1 |
1144 |
LEVEQUE |
Liliane |
02:05:11 |
02:04:16 |
Cus |
V1 F |
46 |
10,1 |
1145 |
ANSTETT |
Alain |
02:05:11 |
02:04:16 |
Cus |
V1 M |
376 |
10,1 |
1146 |
BECKER |
Claude |
02:05:12 |
02:04:17 |
Cus |
V2 M |
147 |
10,1 |
1147 |
BLUM |
Paul |
02:05:13 |
02:03:49 |
Schiltigheim |
Sen M |
450 |
10,1 |
1148 |
FREREJACQUES |
Jean Marie |
02:05:24 |
02:04:22 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
148 |
10,1 |
1149 |
BECKE |
Fabienne |
02:05:25 |
02:04:30 |
Oberhausbergen |
V1 F |
47 |
10,1 |
1150 |
WALTER |
Marc |
02:05:26 |
02:04:29 |
Triathlon Strasbourg |
V1 M |
377 |
10,1 |
1151 |
BRAEUER |
Jens |
02:05:35 |
02:04:54 |
Ocd Esc |
V1 M |
378 |
10,1 |
1152 |
DEVROUE |
Laurent |
02:05:37 |
02:04:36 |
Brigade D'Artillerie |
V1 M |
379 |
10,1 |
1153 |
KESSOURI |
Andre |
02:05:40 |
02:05:02 |
France Telecom |
V2 M |
149 |
10,1 |
1154 |
WEGRZYN |
Renee |
02:05:42 |
02:05:05 |
Dossenheim |
Sen F |
70 |
10,1 |
1155 |
FRANCOIS |
Denis |
02:05:42 |
02:05:26 |
Lilly France |
V2 M |
150 |
10,1 |
1156 |
DUBOIS |
Claude |
02:05:43 |
02:04:50 |
Wasselonne |
V1 M |
380 |
10,1 |
1157 |
KRATZEISEN |
Stephane |
02:05:45 |
02:04:56 |
Nancy |
Sen M |
451 |
10,1 |
1158 |
MAHR |
Roland |
02:05:48 |
02:04:31 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V1 M |
381 |
10,1 |
1159 |
SUTTER |
Thomas |
02:05:54 |
02:05:30 |
Schwanau |
V1 M |
382 |
10,1 |
1160 |
BURGERT |
Lisa |
02:06:01 |
02:05:03 |
Heidelberg |
Esp F |
1 |
10,0 |
1161 |
GRIECO |
Francesco |
02:06:01 |
02:04:55 |
00537 Armées |
V1 M |
383 |
10,0 |
1162 |
GRIECO |
Marie Luise |
02:06:01 |
02:04:56 |
00537 Armées |
Sen F |
71 |
10,0 |
1163 |
CASONI |
Pascale |
02:06:03 |
02:04:44 |
Match |
V1 F |
48 |
10,0 |
1164 |
MELOUNOU |
Anne |
02:06:06 |
02:04:52 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
72 |
10,0 |
1165 |
GRIVEAUD |
Noelle |
02:06:10 |
02:05:23 |
Strasbourg |
V1 F |
49 |
10,0 |
1166 |
GRIVEAUD |
Thierry |
02:06:10 |
02:05:23 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
151 |
10,0 |
1167 |
MOSSER |
Patrick |
02:06:11 |
02:05:32 |
Rohrwiller |
Sen M |
452 |
10,0 |
1168 |
HOUVER |
Flavien |
02:06:15 |
02:05:15 |
Hugtri |
Junior M |
9 |
10,0 |
1169 |
MALLEA |
Juan |
02:06:30 |
02:05:33 |
Afcf |
V2 M |
152 |
10,0 |
1170 |
WEICK |
Nicolas |
02:06:32 |
02:05:50 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
Sen M |
453 |
10,0 |
1171 |
BAUMANN |
Monique |
02:06:38 |
02:06:09 |
Saverne |
V3 F |
1 |
10,0 |
1172 |
LALAIN |
Pierre |
02:06:52 |
02:06:46 |
Uasg Strasbourg |
V2 M |
153 |
10,0 |
1173 |
SALEMKA |
Sylvia |
02:06:54 |
02:06:16 |
Dernbach |
Sen F |
73 |
10,0 |
1174 |
SALEMKA |
René |
02:06:55 |
02:06:17 |
Dernbach |
V1 M |
384 |
10,0 |
1175 |
HERR |
Garbriele |
02:06:59 |
02:06:12 |
Offenburg |
V1 F |
50 |
10,0 |
1176 |
SALVI |
Nathalie |
02:07:01 |
02:05:43 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
74 |
10,0 |
1177 |
BIERG |
Daniel |
02:07:01 |
02:05:43 |
Strasbourg/Cronenbourg |
V1 M |
385 |
10,0 |
1178 |
VOLET |
Christine |
02:07:07 |
02:05:44 |
Conseil General |
V1 F |
51 |
10,0 |
1179 |
LIVOLSI |
Bruno |
02:07:11 |
02:06:06 |
Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy |
Sen M |
454 |
10,0 |
1180 |
BURG |
Brigitte |
02:07:39 |
02:07:12 |
Locarest |
V1 F |
52 |
9,9 |
1181 |
GANTZER |
Stephanie |
02:07:41 |
02:06:16 |
Schiltigheim |
Sen F |
75 |
9,9 |
1182 |
LIEBSCHNER |
Manfred |
02:07:51 |
02:07:16 |
Eckbolsheim |
V1 M |
386 |
9,9 |
1183 |
BRAND |
Sandra |
02:07:53 |
02:06:37 |
Gunsbach |
Sen F |
76 |
9,9 |
1184 |
RUDEZ |
Léopold |
02:07:55 |
02:06:55 |
Hugtri |
V2 M |
154 |
9,9 |
1185 |
RAMETTE |
Lucie |
02:07:56 |
02:06:33 |
France Telecom |
V2 F |
19 |
9,9 |
1186 |
GROHS |
Sonia |
02:08:16 |
02:07:32 |
Cus |
V1 F |
53 |
9,9 |
1187 |
RHIT |
Sophie |
02:08:18 |
02:07:51 |
Eckartswiller |
Sen F |
77 |
9,9 |
1188 |
LAMY |
Thomas |
02:08:41 |
02:07:20 |
Alldiag |
V2 M |
155 |
9,8 |
1189 |
COUGNY |
Michèle |
02:08:56 |
02:08:27 |
Locarest |
Sen F |
78 |
9,8 |
1190 |
WENDENBAUM |
Eliane |
02:08:57 |
02:07:53 |
Ases |
V1 F |
54 |
9,8 |
1191 |
HANSMANN |
Christine |
02:09:02 |
02:07:47 |
Tv Niederschopfheim |
V1 F |
55 |
9,8 |
1192 |
THYRAULT |
Véronique |
02:09:08 |
02:08:39 |
Locarest |
V1 F |
56 |
9,8 |
1193 |
HIGEL |
Gabrielle |
02:09:11 |
02:08:44 |
Locarest |
V1 F |
57 |
9,8 |
1194 |
TROESTLER |
Patrick |
02:09:20 |
02:08:44 |
Zutzendorf |
V1 M |
387 |
9,8 |
1195 |
FRITSCH |
Danièle |
02:09:22 |
02:08:37 |
Reichstett |
V1 M |
388 |
9,8 |
1196 |
ARBOGAST |
Sylvain |
02:09:25 |
02:08:45 |
Urbeis |
V1 M |
389 |
9,8 |
1197 |
LIVOLSI |
Angelo |
02:09:32 |
02:08:27 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
156 |
9,8 |
1198 |
CHATELET DUBS |
Marie Laure |
02:09:34 |
02:08:56 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V1 F |
58 |
9,8 |
1199 |
HOUSSIN |
Vincent |
02:09:38 |
02:08:55 |
Sc Alcatel |
Sen M |
455 |
9,8 |
1200 |
MERELLI |
Sabine |
02:09:38 |
02:08:54 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
Sen F |
79 |
9,8 |
1201 |
LAURENT |
Thierry |
02:09:46 |
02:08:19 |
Montereau Faut Yonne |
V2 M |
157 |
9,8 |
1202 |
CLIDI |
Sophie |
02:09:56 |
02:08:34 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 F |
59 |
9,7 |
1203 |
VILASI |
Laurie |
02:10:08 |
02:09:57 |
Hayange |
Esp F |
2 |
9,7 |
1204 |
ANTON |
Anita |
02:10:18 |
02:08:57 |
Alldiag |
Sen F |
80 |
9,7 |
1205 |
DETZEL |
Jacky |
02:10:18 |
02:08:57 |
Alldiag |
V1 M |
390 |
9,7 |
1206 |
REH |
Hubertus |
02:10:25 |
02:09:15 |
100 Marathon Club |
V2 M |
158 |
9,7 |
1207 |
MAURER |
Alain |
02:10:36 |
02:10:00 |
Dorlisheim |
V2 M |
159 |
9,7 |
1208 |
FELTZ |
Dominique |
02:10:39 |
02:10:03 |
Muttersholtz |
V1 M |
391 |
9,7 |
1209 |
MITTAG-KAPP |
Angela |
02:10:53 |
02:10:10 |
Arte |
Sen F |
81 |
9,7 |
1210 |
AMAROUCHE |
Luc |
02:10:55 |
02:10:23 |
Epfig |
Sen M |
456 |
9,7 |
1211 |
EICHENLAUB |
Valerie |
02:11:02 |
02:10:06 |
Riedseltz |
Sen F |
82 |
9,7 |
1212 |
PHILLIPPS |
Jean Paul |
02:11:09 |
02:10:36 |
|
V1 M |
392 |
9,7 |
1213 |
PEREZ |
Francoise |
02:11:10 |
02:10:50 |
Furdenheim |
V2 F |
20 |
9,7 |
1214 |
KOEDJIKOV |
Ivan |
02:11:56 |
02:11:17 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
V2 M |
160 |
9,6 |
1215 |
PHILIPPS |
Louise |
02:12:24 |
02:11:36 |
Reichshoffen |
V1 F |
60 |
9,6 |
1216 |
SCHOLZ |
Eva Maria |
02:12:28 |
02:11:32 |
Seelbach |
V1 F |
61 |
9,6 |
1217 |
FETEL |
Bruno |
02:12:37 |
02:11:52 |
Sc Alcatel |
V1 M |
393 |
9,5 |
1218 |
BOULANGER |
Catherine |
02:12:37 |
02:11:53 |
Illkirch |
Sen F |
83 |
9,5 |
1219 |
WEBER |
Jacques |
02:12:41 |
02:12:26 |
Pfettisheim |
V2 M |
161 |
9,5 |
1220 |
FREY |
Priscilla |
02:13:11 |
02:12:08 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
84 |
9,5 |
1221 |
BARAVIAN |
Maguy |
02:13:12 |
02:12:09 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
85 |
9,5 |
1222 |
EMMA |
Brigitte |
02:14:37 |
02:13:34 |
France Telecom |
V1 F |
62 |
9,4 |
1223 |
RUIZ |
Christian |
02:14:55 |
02:13:30 |
3A |
V1 M |
394 |
9,4 |
1224 |
DUBAIS |
Nadine |
02:15:11 |
02:14:09 |
Les 32-50 De Meteo-Fra |
Sen F |
86 |
9,4 |
1225 |
MACCARI |
Benoit |
02:15:55 |
02:14:54 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Sen M |
457 |
9,3 |
1226 |
STEIMER |
Bertrand |
02:16:00 |
02:14:59 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
395 |
9,3 |
1227 |
MOUTOU |
Myriam |
02:16:45 |
02:15:43 |
Les 32-50 De Meteo-Fra |
Sen F |
87 |
9,3 |
1228 |
NIEMENSKERN |
Adrien |
02:16:58 |
02:16:00 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
396 |
9,2 |
1229 |
DRANESAS |
Joel |
02:18:35 |
02:18:07 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
458 |
9,1 |
1230 |
HOGENMULLER |
Susanne |
02:19:01 |
02:17:39 |
|
V1 F |
63 |
9,1 |
1231 |
ASSENMACHER |
Astride |
02:19:02 |
02:17:40 |
Kehl |
V1 M |
397 |
9,1 |
1232 |
BOCOURT |
Sylvie |
02:19:16 |
02:17:56 |
Strasbourg |
Sen F |
88 |
9,1 |
1233 |
ZILLIOX |
Elke |
02:20:49 |
02:19:56 |
Haguenau |
V1 F |
64 |
9,0 |
1234 |
HEID |
Roland |
02:21:35 |
02:21:05 |
Adidas France |
V2 M |
162 |
8,9 |
1235 |
MARTY |
Hugues |
02:23:51 |
02:23:51 |
Strasbourg |
Sen M |
459 |
8,8 |
1236 |
BURG |
Joelle |
02:24:44 |
02:24:22 |
Kurtzenhouse |
V1 F |
65 |
8,7 |
1237 |
JOSSINET |
Brigitte |
02:26:17 |
02:25:27 |
Afcf |
Sen F |
89 |
8,7 |
1238 |
REINS |
Marie Claude |
02:26:57 |
02:25:47 |
Belfort |
V2 F |
21 |
8,6 |
1239 |
RUCK |
Brigitta |
02:28:36 |
02:27:48 |
|
V2 M |
163 |
8,5 |
1240 |
RUCK |
Thomas |
02:28:37 |
02:27:49 |
|
V1 M |
398 |
8,5 |
1241 |
KLEIN |
Michèle |
02:30:48 |
02:30:20 |
Conseil General |
V1 F |
66 |
8,4 |
1242 |
WEBER |
Albert |
02:32:32 |
02:31:23 |
Haguenau |
V1 M |
399 |
8,3 |