Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Tp/FFA |
Tp/Puce |
Club/Asso/Ville/Pays |
Categ |
Km/h |
1 |
MALAKWEN |
Nicodemus |
00:28:06 |
00:28:05 |
Kenya |
Senior M |
21,4 |
2 |
CHERUIYOT |
Evans |
00:28:13 |
00:28:12 |
Kenya |
Senior M |
21,3 |
3 |
MAROUFFIT |
Mourad |
00:28:56 |
00:28:55 |
Maroc |
Senior M |
20,7 |
4 |
MOSES |
Macharia |
00:29:35 |
00:29:34 |
Kenya |
Senior M |
20,3 |
5 |
BACHIRI |
Djamel |
00:29:36 |
00:29:35 |
France |
Senior M |
20,3 |
6 |
KEMBOI |
Henry |
00:29:56 |
00:29:54 |
Kenya |
Senior M |
20,0 |
7 |
FOULOUH |
Karim |
00:30:01 |
00:30:00 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Senior M |
20,0 |
8 |
KARUIKI |
Simon |
00:30:09 |
00:30:08 |
|
Senior M |
19,9 |
9 |
NRHIGA |
David |
00:30:11 |
00:30:09 |
|
Senior M |
19,9 |
10 |
HANINI |
Lahbib |
00:30:54 |
00:30:52 |
Cus |
Senior M |
19,4 |
11 |
ANTOINE |
David |
00:31:00 |
00:30:58 |
Cis Etival |
Senior M |
19,4 |
12 |
DRACZYNSKI |
Adam |
00:31:06 |
00:31:05 |
|
Senior M |
19,3 |
13 |
ECKES |
David |
00:31:49 |
00:31:47 |
Université De Haute Alsace |
Senior M |
18,9 |
14 |
FREI |
Max |
00:32:32 |
00:32:30 |
Freiburg |
Senior M |
18,4 |
15 |
BITEAUD |
Franck |
00:32:37 |
00:32:36 |
Oberhausbergen |
Senior M |
18,4 |
16 |
LORENTZ |
Joel |
00:32:41 |
00:32:40 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
18,4 |
17 |
OBARE |
Joska |
00:32:56 |
00:32:54 |
|
Espoir F |
18,2 |
18 |
SOLTANI |
Noel |
00:32:57 |
00:32:57 |
Rosheim |
Senior M |
18,2 |
19 |
WANJIRA |
Pauline |
00:33:27 |
00:33:26 |
|
Senior F |
17,9 |
20 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
00:33:33 |
00:33:32 |
Inatacables |
Senior M |
17,9 |
21 |
MAINA |
Esther |
00:33:40 |
00:33:39 |
|
Senior F |
17,8 |
22 |
SAÏD |
Rachid |
00:33:45 |
00:33:43 |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
Senior M |
17,8 |
23 |
ERBS |
Békim |
00:33:51 |
00:33:49 |
Ana-Ras |
Senior M |
17,7 |
24 |
SYREK |
Grazyna |
00:34:01 |
00:33:59 |
|
Senior F |
17,6 |
25 |
OMWENGA |
Nancy |
00:34:15 |
00:34:13 |
|
Senior F |
17,5 |
26 |
MAKHFI |
Ahmed |
00:34:35 |
00:34:33 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Senior M |
17,3 |
27 |
MAYER |
Olivier |
00:34:39 |
00:34:38 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior M |
17,3 |
28 |
KOS |
Taner |
00:34:42 |
00:34:35 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Senior M |
17,3 |
29 |
BOUILLOT |
Sylvain |
00:34:50 |
00:34:47 |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
Senior M |
17,2 |
30 |
SCHMITT |
Patrice |
00:34:52 |
00:34:50 |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
V1 M |
17,2 |
31 |
SCHUFFENECKER |
Yann |
00:34:57 |
00:34:55 |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
Senior M |
17,2 |
32 |
MALIKOVA |
Larissa |
00:34:59 |
00:34:56 |
|
Senior F |
17,2 |
33 |
JAZYNSKA |
Karolina |
00:35:06 |
00:35:05 |
|
Senior F |
17,1 |
34 |
JULLIEN |
Vincent |
00:35:07 |
00:35:05 |
Rumersheim |
Senior M |
17,1 |
35 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
00:35:09 |
00:35:08 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
17,1 |
36 |
LEFEBVRE |
Grégory |
00:35:13 |
00:35:12 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior M |
17,0 |
37 |
ENAKI |
Valentina |
00:35:21 |
00:35:19 |
|
Senior F |
17,0 |
38 |
TCHAREK |
Mohamed |
00:35:26 |
00:35:24 |
Asc Strasbourg |
Senior M |
16,9 |
39 |
BONNET |
Stephane |
00:35:47 |
00:35:44 |
Running Club Cial |
Senior M |
16,8 |
40 |
GERVAIS |
Pascal |
00:35:50 |
00:35:35 |
Ana S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
Senior M |
16,7 |
41 |
MAES |
Sebastien |
00:35:52 |
00:35:50 |
Héming |
Senior M |
16,7 |
42 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
00:35:53 |
00:35:50 |
Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
Senior M |
16,7 |
43 |
MANDONADO |
Guillaume |
00:35:54 |
00:35:51 |
Dijon Uc* |
Senior M |
16,7 |
44 |
TIKHONOVA |
Helena |
00:35:56 |
00:35:53 |
|
Senior F |
16,7 |
45 |
GUYOT |
Jean Paul |
00:35:57 |
00:35:54 |
Asl Robertsau |
V2 M |
16,7 |
46 |
MEHL |
Pascal |
00:35:57 |
00:35:45 |
Université Marc Bloch Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
16,7 |
47 |
GUMBEL |
Sébastien |
00:35:58 |
00:35:55 |
Kilstett |
Senior M |
16,7 |
48 |
FINGER |
Bernard |
00:36:04 |
00:36:01 |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
V2 M |
16,6 |
49 |
JERUTO |
Agnes |
00:36:10 |
00:36:09 |
|
Senior F |
16,6 |
50 |
STEFFEN |
Eric |
00:36:16 |
00:36:01 |
Ana S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
Senior M |
16,5 |
51 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
00:36:21 |
00:36:08 |
La Saline |
V1 M |
16,5 |
52 |
GOURKINA |
Liudmila |
00:36:22 |
00:35:41 |
|
Senior F |
16,5 |
53 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
00:36:25 |
00:36:12 |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
Senior M |
16,5 |
54 |
BOSSERT |
Emmanuelle |
00:36:26 |
00:36:24 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Senior F |
16,5 |
55 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
00:36:26 |
00:36:18 |
S/L Esr Colmar Ac |
Junior M |
16,5 |
56 |
HIRTZ |
Franck |
00:36:42 |
00:36:26 |
Reichshoffen |
Senior M |
16,3 |
57 |
GERBER |
Antoine |
00:36:43 |
00:36:40 |
Université Marc Bloch Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
16,3 |
58 |
DABIT |
Cédric |
00:36:43 |
00:36:40 |
Université Marc Bloch Strasbourg |
Senior M |
16,3 |
59 |
MARZOLF |
Pierre Yves |
00:36:43 |
00:36:28 |
Saverne |
Espoir M |
16,3 |
60 |
FERREIRA |
Filipe |
00:36:44 |
00:36:36 |
Asptt Mulhouse |
Senior M |
16,3 |
61 |
ADAM |
Laurent |
00:36:57 |
00:36:47 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Senior M |
16,2 |
62 |
RISSER |
Jean |
00:36:59 |
00:36:35 |
Strasbourg |
Cadet M |
16,2 |
63 |
KINDER |
Philippe |
00:37:00 |
00:35:49 |
Natation Sarrebourgeoise Team Triathlon |
Senior M |
16,2 |
64 |
PUPKOWSKY |
Alain |
00:37:00 |
00:36:52 |
Afcf |
V1 M |
16,2 |
65 |
OUDOT |
Jean Luc |
00:37:06 |
00:36:56 |
Rigny |
V2 M |
16,2 |
66 |
RAHMANI |
Didier |
00:37:24 |
00:37:12 |
Aua Beaucourt |
Senior M |
16,0 |
67 |
ZANDONELLA |
Laurent |
00:37:30 |
00:37:27 |
Cus |
Senior M |
16,0 |
68 |
VILLERMAUX |
Pascal |
00:37:37 |
00:37:27 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
16,0 |
69 |
GUILLOU |
Yvon |
00:37:39 |
00:37:29 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
15,9 |
70 |
NEVES |
José Carlos |
00:37:44 |
00:37:19 |
Wienerberger |
V1 M |
15,9 |
71 |
JAEGLE |
Philippe |
00:37:52 |
00:37:16 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
15,8 |
72 |
BASTIAN |
Jean Marc |
00:37:57 |
00:37:45 |
Cts |
V2 M |
15,8 |
73 |
PONSART |
Benoit |
00:37:57 |
00:37:19 |
As Crs 23 |
Senior M |
15,8 |
74 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
00:38:02 |
00:37:51 |
Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
V2 M |
15,8 |
75 |
BOUKI |
Georges |
00:38:05 |
00:38:02 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
15,8 |
76 |
CASPER |
Alain |
00:38:10 |
00:37:58 |
Schiltgheim |
V1 M |
15,7 |
77 |
MAIRE |
André |
00:38:10 |
00:37:52 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V2 M |
15,7 |
78 |
BRUCHON |
Didier |
00:38:15 |
00:38:12 |
Remiremont |
V1 M |
15,7 |
79 |
BINNERT |
Christian |
00:38:15 |
00:37:51 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
15,7 |
80 |
SCOLARI |
Jean Marc |
00:38:17 |
00:38:04 |
Running Team Schweighouse |
Senior M |
15,7 |
81 |
NIESS |
Michael |
00:38:20 |
00:37:55 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
15,7 |
82 |
EINHART |
Christophe |
00:38:20 |
00:38:02 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
15,7 |
83 |
OBERT |
Patrick |
00:38:23 |
00:38:04 |
Wasselone |
Senior M |
15,6 |
84 |
BURCK |
Sebastien |
00:38:27 |
00:38:05 |
Burstner Ce |
Senior M |
15,6 |
85 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
00:38:31 |
00:38:15 |
Pass'Running |
Senior M |
15,6 |
86 |
MOSCHENROSS |
Christian |
00:38:32 |
00:38:28 |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
V1 M |
15,6 |
87 |
GILLET |
Eric |
00:38:33 |
00:38:15 |
Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim |
V1 M |
15,6 |
88 |
MAUCOTEL |
Marc |
00:38:34 |
00:38:18 |
Ac Malzeville |
Senior M |
15,6 |
89 |
BERNARD |
Jean Pierre |
00:38:43 |
00:38:34 |
Asptt Mulhouse |
V1 M |
15,5 |
90 |
SCHULER |
Yann |
00:38:44 |
00:38:19 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
15,5 |
91 |
OUMEDJKANE |
Philippe |
00:38:46 |
00:38:43 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V1 M |
15,5 |
92 |
HALTER |
Serge |
00:38:47 |
00:38:19 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
15,5 |
93 |
JANES |
Rene |
00:38:48 |
00:38:40 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
15,5 |
94 |
BENAISSA |
Kader |
00:38:50 |
00:38:37 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
15,5 |
95 |
CARBONNIER |
Louis |
00:38:51 |
00:38:14 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
15,4 |
96 |
KLEIN |
Christophe |
00:38:51 |
00:38:41 |
Haguenau |
Senior M |
15,4 |
97 |
LANDRY |
Olivier |
00:38:56 |
00:38:49 |
Cor Dammartin |
Espoir M |
15,4 |
98 |
SIGER |
Christophe |
00:38:58 |
00:38:45 |
Barembach |
Senior M |
15,4 |
99 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
00:38:58 |
00:38:40 |
Obernai |
Espoir M |
15,4 |
100 |
ZERR |
Didier |
00:39:02 |
00:38:39 |
Oh Morsbronn |
Senior M |
15,4 |
101 |
METZ |
Michel |
00:39:03 |
00:38:55 |
Lilly France |
Senior M |
15,4 |
102 |
SCHUMACHER |
Guy |
00:39:06 |
00:38:49 |
Cca Rouffach |
V1 M |
15,3 |
103 |
VELTZ |
Claude |
00:39:07 |
00:38:52 |
Ana S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
V1 M |
15,3 |
104 |
PHILIPPE |
Renaud |
00:39:08 |
00:38:45 |
Cus |
Senior M |
15,3 |
105 |
MASSON |
Remy |
00:39:09 |
00:39:00 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
15,3 |
106 |
MARSCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
00:39:09 |
00:39:07 |
Ranrupt |
Senior M |
15,3 |
107 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
00:39:19 |
00:39:16 |
Asl Robertsau |
V2 M |
15,3 |
108 |
ZORN |
Olivier |
00:39:19 |
00:38:49 |
Schiltigheim |
V1 M |
15,3 |
109 |
FUCHS |
Julien |
00:39:21 |
00:38:28 |
Molsheim Olympique Club |
Senior M |
15,2 |
110 |
LEVY-CHAPIRA |
Emmanuel |
00:39:22 |
00:39:08 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior M |
15,2 |
111 |
DEUBEL |
Dominique |
00:39:24 |
00:38:51 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
15,2 |
112 |
MOLGO |
Charles Louis |
00:39:25 |
00:38:34 |
Ena |
Senior M |
15,2 |
113 |
CONJAN |
Henri Mickael |
00:39:25 |
00:38:43 |
1Er Regiment De Génie |
Senior M |
15,2 |
114 |
MEYER |
Gérard |
00:39:26 |
00:39:13 |
Val Marathon |
V2 M |
15,2 |
115 |
SIEGWALT |
David |
00:39:26 |
00:39:07 |
Wintzenheim |
Cadet M |
15,2 |
116 |
BIRRINGER |
Bernard |
00:39:26 |
00:38:24 |
Nation Sarrebourgeoise Team Triathlon |
V2 M |
15,2 |
117 |
ARNOLD |
Gabriel |
00:39:27 |
00:39:11 |
Villé |
Senior M |
15,2 |
118 |
WEIL |
Patrick |
00:39:27 |
00:39:12 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
15,2 |
119 |
REINBOLD |
Philippe |
00:39:29 |
00:39:14 |
Ana S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
V1 M |
15,2 |
120 |
GILLARD |
Franck |
00:39:29 |
00:39:11 |
Conseil General |
V1 M |
15,2 |
121 |
DURRMEYER |
Jeremie |
00:39:30 |
00:38:51 |
Willgottheim |
Senior M |
15,2 |
122 |
BRENNER |
Grégory |
00:39:31 |
00:38:53 |
Cus |
Senior M |
15,2 |
123 |
CHEAIBI |
Nicolas |
00:39:33 |
00:39:23 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
15,2 |
124 |
FLESCH |
Christophe |
00:39:33 |
00:39:14 |
Obenheim |
Senior M |
15,2 |
125 |
SIEGWALT |
Guillaume |
00:39:37 |
00:39:16 |
Kodokan Erstein |
Cadet M |
15,1 |
126 |
BIEHLER |
José |
00:39:39 |
00:39:14 |
Club Marathon N. Schulmberger |
V2 M |
15,1 |
127 |
PIETREMENT |
Yohann |
00:39:40 |
00:39:00 |
As Crs 23 |
Senior M |
15,1 |
128 |
CUGNY |
Michel |
00:39:41 |
00:39:25 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V2 M |
15,1 |
129 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
00:39:45 |
00:39:24 |
Natation Hochfelden |
Senior M |
15,1 |
130 |
KASTENDEUTCH |
Nicolas |
00:39:46 |
00:39:03 |
Ana S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
Senior M |
15,1 |
131 |
BURGER |
Steve |
00:39:48 |
00:39:36 |
Université Marc Bloch Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
15,1 |
132 |
CIOTTA |
Claude |
00:39:49 |
00:39:45 |
Bollwiller |
V1 M |
15,1 |
133 |
PETIT |
Franck |
00:39:51 |
00:39:41 |
|
Senior M |
15,1 |
134 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
00:39:52 |
00:39:44 |
C.O. Insming |
V1 M |
15,1 |
135 |
PARMENTIER |
Thierry |
00:39:53 |
00:39:28 |
Club Marathon N. Schulmberger |
Senior M |
15,0 |
136 |
COUCHE |
Paul Farell |
00:39:55 |
00:39:45 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
15,0 |
137 |
NETRER |
Nicolas |
00:39:57 |
00:38:19 |
Assptt Strasbourg |
Senior M |
15,0 |
138 |
HALBWAX |
Francis |
00:39:59 |
00:39:33 |
Cus |
V2 M |
15,0 |
139 |
LEHMANN |
Estelle |
00:40:01 |
00:39:58 |
Le Rapide Wingersheim |
Senior F |
15,0 |
140 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
00:40:02 |
00:39:55 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior M |
15,0 |
141 |
CERVANTES |
Bruno |
00:40:02 |
00:39:03 |
Colmar |
V1 M |
15,0 |
142 |
NOEL |
Georges |
00:40:06 |
00:39:48 |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
V1 M |
15,0 |
143 |
BOEHLER |
Didier |
00:40:10 |
00:40:01 |
Ases |
Senior M |
14,9 |
144 |
REBERA |
Emmanuel |
00:40:10 |
00:39:50 |
Mulhouse |
Senior M |
14,9 |
145 |
FISCHER |
Philippe |
00:40:13 |
00:39:38 |
Cus |
Senior M |
14,9 |
146 |
KARCHER |
Rene |
00:40:14 |
00:39:41 |
Uhrwiller |
V1 M |
14,9 |
147 |
ENGLENDER |
Vincent |
00:40:14 |
00:39:55 |
Cus |
V1 M |
14,9 |
148 |
GROSS |
Gilbert |
00:40:16 |
00:40:13 |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
V2 M |
14,9 |
149 |
HERTZ |
Wiliam |
00:40:17 |
00:40:14 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
14,9 |
150 |
KNOBLOCH |
Bruno |
00:40:21 |
00:40:09 |
Cep Alsace |
Senior M |
14,9 |
151 |
SANSON |
Olivier |
00:40:21 |
00:40:08 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
14,9 |
152 |
LOUISOR |
Thierry |
00:40:23 |
00:40:15 |
Arte |
Senior M |
14,9 |
153 |
SCHLEIFFER |
Yannick |
00:40:24 |
00:40:09 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
14,9 |
154 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
00:40:24 |
00:40:11 |
Burstner Ce |
Senior M |
14,9 |
155 |
SAHAOUI |
Jamal |
00:40:25 |
00:40:22 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,8 |
156 |
WOLFF |
Christophe |
00:40:26 |
00:39:54 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
14,8 |
157 |
SOUALMIA |
Cedric |
00:40:26 |
00:39:23 |
Pompier De Metz |
Senior M |
14,8 |
158 |
SCHENK |
Yann |
00:40:26 |
00:40:15 |
Sg La Wantzenau |
Senior M |
14,8 |
159 |
MULLER |
Pascal |
00:40:26 |
00:40:05 |
La Cour De Honau |
V1 M |
14,8 |
160 |
SCHWENK |
Stephane |
00:40:28 |
00:39:52 |
Sgt Niederbronn |
Senior M |
14,8 |
161 |
KENJI |
Namoto |
00:40:29 |
00:39:50 |
Basel |
Senior M |
14,8 |
162 |
VOLTZ |
Romuald |
00:40:30 |
00:40:15 |
|
Senior M |
14,8 |
163 |
CERFON |
Antoine |
00:40:32 |
00:40:15 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,8 |
164 |
DEVOS |
Gael |
00:40:33 |
00:40:13 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
14,8 |
165 |
SEEWALD |
Etienne |
00:40:34 |
00:40:20 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
14,8 |
166 |
COURGEY |
Sabrina |
00:40:34 |
00:40:32 |
Asptt |
Senior F |
14,8 |
167 |
KOENIG |
Alain |
00:40:35 |
00:39:28 |
Amicale Pompiers Prof. Du Bas Rhin |
Senior M |
14,8 |
168 |
HIEGEL |
Ginette |
00:40:37 |
00:40:22 |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
Senior F |
14,8 |
169 |
PIERRO |
Pierre |
00:40:37 |
00:40:17 |
Lixing-Les-Rouhling |
V1 M |
14,8 |
170 |
MICHELOT |
Xavier |
00:40:38 |
00:40:23 |
Clermont |
Senior M |
14,8 |
171 |
JACOB |
Francois |
00:40:39 |
00:39:48 |
Pompier Dingsheim |
Senior M |
14,8 |
172 |
LENGRAIS |
Guillaume |
00:40:40 |
00:40:01 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,8 |
173 |
TZARICK |
Laurent |
00:40:41 |
00:39:10 |
Mars Haguenau |
Senior M |
14,7 |
174 |
ENGELVIN |
Eric |
00:40:42 |
00:40:07 |
As Ribeauville Athle |
Senior M |
14,7 |
175 |
OUAHAB |
Mounfak |
00:40:42 |
00:39:50 |
Schirmeck |
Senior M |
14,7 |
176 |
KIEFFER |
Dominique |
00:40:42 |
00:40:28 |
Asl Robertsau |
V2 M |
14,7 |
177 |
SERFASS |
Pierre |
00:40:43 |
00:40:24 |
Hager Controls |
Senior M |
14,7 |
178 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
00:40:44 |
00:40:22 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
14,7 |
179 |
METTER-ROTHAN |
Francis |
00:40:46 |
00:40:28 |
Ostwald |
Senior M |
14,7 |
180 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
00:40:49 |
00:40:21 |
Asc Hager |
Senior M |
14,7 |
181 |
SIEGEL |
Alain |
00:40:49 |
00:40:39 |
Ases |
Senior M |
14,7 |
182 |
SCHAUING |
Raymond |
00:40:51 |
00:40:41 |
La Saline |
V1 M |
14,7 |
183 |
HATTEMER |
Gerard |
00:40:56 |
00:40:44 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,7 |
184 |
KLEIS |
David |
00:41:02 |
00:40:39 |
Cus |
Senior M |
14,6 |
185 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Guillaume |
00:41:04 |
00:40:43 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,6 |
186 |
OBER |
Serge |
00:41:05 |
00:40:41 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
14,6 |
187 |
ARDJOUN |
Haddi |
00:41:07 |
00:41:06 |
|
Senior M |
14,6 |
188 |
GABRIEL |
Alexis |
00:41:08 |
00:39:44 |
Crous |
Espoir M |
14,6 |
189 |
LUTZ |
Patrick |
00:41:12 |
00:40:22 |
Osram |
V1 M |
14,6 |
190 |
GIRAUD |
Alain |
00:41:15 |
00:41:00 |
Saverne |
V2 M |
14,5 |
191 |
MARTIN |
Pierre |
00:41:16 |
00:40:48 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,5 |
192 |
STAUDT |
Boris |
00:41:17 |
00:40:53 |
Strasbourg/Lingolsheim |
Espoir M |
14,5 |
193 |
GANTE |
Christophe |
00:41:18 |
00:40:17 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
14,5 |
194 |
TRESSENS |
Pierre |
00:41:18 |
00:40:58 |
Us Égalitaire |
Senior M |
14,5 |
195 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
00:41:19 |
00:41:04 |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
V2 M |
14,5 |
196 |
VOGEL |
Gilbert |
00:41:20 |
00:41:02 |
Ce Kronenbourg |
V2 M |
14,5 |
197 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
00:41:22 |
00:39:04 |
Schalbach |
Senior M |
14,5 |
198 |
DOMMAIN |
Geraud |
00:41:23 |
00:41:10 |
Saint Max |
V1 M |
14,5 |
199 |
MARMILLOD |
Tharcice |
00:41:23 |
00:41:14 |
Seebach |
Senior M |
14,5 |
200 |
LEON |
Fabrice |
00:41:24 |
00:41:06 |
Conseil General |
V1 M |
14,5 |
201 |
HEGE |
Sylvain |
00:41:24 |
00:41:09 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,5 |
202 |
MITOIRE |
Didier |
00:41:25 |
00:40:46 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,5 |
203 |
MARING |
Mathieu |
00:41:26 |
00:40:52 |
De Dietrich Thermique |
V1 M |
14,5 |
204 |
VIDEAU |
Anne Caroline |
00:41:27 |
00:41:05 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior F |
14,5 |
205 |
EBER |
Pierre |
00:41:28 |
00:41:16 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
14,5 |
206 |
SCHREIBER |
Martin |
00:41:29 |
00:40:31 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
14,5 |
207 |
ROEMER |
Frederic |
00:41:32 |
00:40:53 |
As Crs 23 |
Senior M |
14,4 |
208 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
00:41:32 |
00:41:23 |
La Saline |
V1 M |
14,4 |
209 |
JUNG |
Jean Marie |
00:41:34 |
00:41:23 |
Cap Dinsheim |
V2 M |
14,4 |
210 |
MULLER |
Christian |
00:41:35 |
00:41:06 |
Cyclisme D'Alsace |
V1 M |
14,4 |
211 |
SIEGLER |
Dominique |
00:41:36 |
00:41:07 |
Boxing Club De La Soig |
V1 M |
14,4 |
212 |
TIROLIEN |
Jessy |
00:41:37 |
00:39:53 |
1Er Regiment De Génie |
Senior M |
14,4 |
213 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
00:41:38 |
00:41:09 |
Cus |
V1 M |
14,4 |
214 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
00:41:39 |
00:41:09 |
Cardinal |
Senior M |
14,4 |
215 |
JACOB |
Daniel |
00:41:39 |
00:41:20 |
Ce Stracel |
V1 M |
14,4 |
216 |
JENN |
Eric |
00:41:40 |
00:41:37 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,4 |
217 |
PIHEN |
Bernard |
00:41:40 |
00:41:12 |
Dalhunden |
V1 M |
14,4 |
218 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Michel |
00:41:40 |
00:41:30 |
Vélo Erstein |
V1 M |
14,4 |
219 |
GEIN |
Pierrot |
00:41:41 |
00:41:37 |
Matteo |
V1 M |
14,4 |
220 |
LEHMANN |
Stephan |
00:41:41 |
00:41:02 |
|
Espoir M |
14,4 |
221 |
FILLIOUX |
Olivier |
00:41:42 |
00:41:24 |
Ergersheim |
Senior M |
14,4 |
222 |
CHRISTOPHE |
Nicolas |
00:41:43 |
00:39:52 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior M |
14,4 |
223 |
MURAT |
Frederic |
00:41:44 |
00:41:03 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,4 |
224 |
MATZ |
Jacky |
00:41:45 |
00:41:22 |
Ases |
V1 M |
14,4 |
225 |
VITALE |
Nicolas |
00:41:45 |
00:41:36 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,4 |
226 |
GUANTER |
Thierry |
00:41:46 |
00:41:23 |
Ostwald |
V1 M |
14,4 |
227 |
STOFFEL |
Josianne |
00:41:47 |
00:41:38 |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
V2 F |
14,4 |
228 |
BAUDRY |
Julien |
00:41:47 |
00:40:55 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,4 |
229 |
PARENT |
Olivier |
00:41:47 |
00:41:20 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,4 |
230 |
MULLER |
David |
00:41:48 |
00:41:33 |
Mutzig |
Senior M |
14,4 |
231 |
THEEDE |
Sven |
00:41:49 |
00:40:19 |
Eurocorps |
Senior M |
14,3 |
232 |
GRINI |
Ziane |
00:41:49 |
00:41:16 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
14,3 |
233 |
LANGUE |
Baptiste |
00:41:52 |
00:41:04 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
14,3 |
234 |
WINGERT |
Loic |
00:41:53 |
00:41:06 |
Strasbourg Eaux Vives |
Cadet M |
14,3 |
235 |
REYNAUD |
Bruno |
00:41:53 |
00:41:30 |
Association Des Coureurs Sur Route De Dijon (Acrd) |
Senior M |
14,3 |
236 |
PERRADIN |
Alexandre |
00:41:53 |
00:41:53 |
Schiltigheim |
Espoir M |
14,3 |
237 |
JUNG |
Remy |
00:41:54 |
00:41:43 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V1 M |
14,3 |
238 |
KIENZLE |
Christian |
00:41:55 |
00:41:37 |
Rotary Club |
Senior M |
14,3 |
239 |
MULLER |
Jean Jacques |
00:41:55 |
00:41:03 |
Dingsheim |
V1 M |
14,3 |
240 |
SCHALTENBRAND |
Nicolas |
00:41:55 |
00:41:42 |
Obernai |
V1 M |
14,3 |
241 |
BRIER |
Cyril |
00:41:56 |
00:39:56 |
Kilstett |
Senior M |
14,3 |
242 |
ERHARD |
Jacques |
00:41:56 |
00:41:22 |
Asptt |
V2 M |
14,3 |
243 |
DEKOKER |
Guillaume |
00:41:57 |
00:41:19 |
Hager Controls |
V1 M |
14,3 |
244 |
PORTEJOIE |
Marcel |
00:41:57 |
00:41:40 |
Presence |
Senior M |
14,3 |
245 |
BARRET |
Frederic |
00:41:57 |
00:41:23 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers Professionnels Du Bas |
Senior M |
14,3 |
246 |
OTT |
Christophe |
00:41:58 |
00:41:15 |
Asptt |
Senior M |
14,3 |
247 |
CHARLES |
Matthias |
00:42:00 |
00:41:42 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,3 |
248 |
BLAQUE |
Gerard |
00:42:01 |
00:41:50 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V2 M |
14,3 |
249 |
FASSEL |
Serge |
00:42:02 |
00:41:26 |
Association Des Doctorants Et Docteurs D'Alsace |
Senior M |
14,3 |
250 |
MERCKEL |
Bertrand |
00:42:02 |
00:41:49 |
Ases |
Senior M |
14,3 |
251 |
DULOISY |
Hubert |
00:42:03 |
00:41:51 |
Asc Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,3 |
252 |
SEYFRITZ |
Alain |
00:42:03 |
00:40:31 |
Cus |
Senior M |
14,3 |
253 |
SITTER |
Francis |
00:42:05 |
00:41:47 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
14,3 |
254 |
NICABOU |
Steve |
00:42:06 |
00:41:50 |
Asl |
Senior M |
14,3 |
255 |
LASCHINGER |
Pascal |
00:42:06 |
00:41:44 |
Bischheim |
Senior M |
14,3 |
256 |
HOLMES |
Miranda |
00:42:07 |
00:41:49 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir F |
14,2 |
257 |
BUSCHE |
Dany |
00:42:08 |
00:40:47 |
L'Artist'Pâtes |
Senior M |
14,2 |
258 |
WENDEROTH |
Manuel |
00:42:09 |
00:41:50 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,2 |
259 |
SIEGEL |
Didier |
00:42:11 |
00:40:38 |
Us Égalitaire |
Senior M |
14,2 |
260 |
BABOURI |
Sebastien |
00:42:12 |
00:41:14 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
14,2 |
261 |
GISSELBRECHT |
Lucien |
00:42:13 |
00:41:53 |
Bliesbruck |
V2 M |
14,2 |
262 |
SCHAEFFER |
Laurent |
00:42:13 |
00:41:35 |
Wasselonne |
Senior M |
14,2 |
263 |
BEOVARDI |
Pierre |
00:42:15 |
00:41:57 |
Mfa |
V2 M |
14,2 |
264 |
SQUILLACI |
Antonin |
00:42:16 |
00:41:50 |
Buswiller |
Senior M |
14,2 |
265 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
00:42:18 |
00:40:55 |
Orbey Runnung Club |
V1 M |
14,2 |
266 |
LEICHTWEIS |
Horst |
00:42:20 |
00:41:48 |
Wimmenau |
Senior M |
14,2 |
267 |
MARCHAL |
Marie Claude |
00:42:20 |
00:42:08 |
Achm |
V1 F |
14,2 |
268 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
00:42:21 |
00:41:59 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
14,2 |
269 |
FUSSLER |
Marius |
00:42:22 |
00:41:55 |
Asptt |
V1 M |
14,2 |
270 |
LEHE |
Marc |
00:42:23 |
00:42:14 |
Dna |
V1 M |
14,2 |
271 |
WUND |
Bernard |
00:42:23 |
00:42:04 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,2 |
272 |
GUIGNON |
Thierry |
00:42:23 |
00:40:58 |
|
Senior M |
14,2 |
273 |
PALIN |
Pascal Valentin |
00:42:25 |
00:41:26 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
14,1 |
274 |
STERN |
Mickaël |
00:42:25 |
00:42:10 |
Cus |
Junior M |
14,1 |
275 |
LICHTE-POOLMANN |
Jorg |
00:42:26 |
00:40:18 |
Eurocorps |
V1 M |
14,1 |
276 |
GRUHN |
Pascal |
00:42:26 |
00:41:58 |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
V1 M |
14,1 |
277 |
RIPP |
Gérard |
00:42:27 |
00:41:58 |
Banque Populaire D'Alsace |
V2 M |
14,1 |
278 |
SCHOPP |
Patrick |
00:42:27 |
00:42:18 |
Eckbolsheim |
V1 M |
14,1 |
279 |
LEHE |
Rémi |
00:42:28 |
00:42:19 |
Dna |
Junior M |
14,1 |
280 |
GRANIER |
Bernard |
00:42:28 |
00:42:13 |
Cus |
Senior M |
14,1 |
281 |
EL FERTAK |
Lahcen |
00:42:29 |
00:41:51 |
Association Des Doctorants Et Docteurs D'Alsace |
Senior M |
14,1 |
282 |
PALLAVICINI |
Olivier |
00:42:30 |
00:41:51 |
Colmar |
Senior M |
14,1 |
283 |
JESEL |
Hubert |
00:42:30 |
00:41:55 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
V1 M |
14,1 |
284 |
MERCKEL |
Thierry |
00:42:31 |
00:42:06 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
14,1 |
285 |
KLEIN |
Daniel |
00:42:31 |
00:42:22 |
Vosges Trotters Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,1 |
286 |
GRUBER |
Laurent |
00:42:32 |
00:41:59 |
Vendenheim |
Senior M |
14,1 |
287 |
ZEIGER |
Olivier |
00:42:33 |
00:42:21 |
Hbc Eisau |
Senior M |
14,1 |
288 |
ARBEIT |
Nicolas |
00:42:33 |
00:41:12 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
Senior M |
14,1 |
289 |
KLEIN |
Claude |
00:42:33 |
00:42:25 |
Gallodana |
V1 M |
14,1 |
290 |
SEITER |
Thomas |
00:42:34 |
00:42:01 |
Fada De Benji |
Senior M |
14,1 |
291 |
SANCHEZ |
Pascal |
00:42:34 |
00:42:18 |
Gendarmerie |
V1 M |
14,1 |
292 |
DAMM |
Christielle |
00:42:35 |
00:42:32 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
Espoir F |
14,1 |
293 |
SCHOEFFEL |
Jacques |
00:42:35 |
00:41:53 |
Locarest |
V1 M |
14,1 |
294 |
SCHLOSSER |
Yannick |
00:42:36 |
00:41:50 |
As Merzwiller |
Senior M |
14,1 |
295 |
GROS |
Jacques |
00:42:37 |
00:42:21 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior M |
14,1 |
296 |
LECLERCQ |
Jérôme |
00:42:43 |
00:42:05 |
Gymnase Jean Sturm |
Junior M |
14,0 |
297 |
FISCHER |
Pascal |
00:42:43 |
00:42:32 |
Souffelweyersheim |
Senior M |
14,0 |
298 |
LEIBEL |
Jean Philippe |
00:42:43 |
00:41:07 |
Wingen Sur Moder |
V1 M |
14,0 |
299 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
00:42:45 |
00:42:27 |
Adot |
V2 M |
14,0 |
300 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
00:42:45 |
00:42:16 |
Asc Hager |
V1 M |
14,0 |
301 |
LEICHTNAM |
André |
00:42:47 |
00:42:18 |
Obernai |
V1 M |
14,0 |
302 |
FABIAN |
Arnaud |
00:42:48 |
00:41:11 |
Ligue Alsace De Triatlon |
Senior M |
14,0 |
303 |
GRIES |
Christian |
00:42:51 |
00:40:54 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
14,0 |
304 |
FISCHER |
Jean Luc |
00:42:55 |
00:41:34 |
Bergbieten |
Senior M |
14,0 |
305 |
LANDA |
Jérémie |
00:42:55 |
00:42:36 |
Meistratzheim |
Senior M |
14,0 |
306 |
BERBACH |
Frederic |
00:42:55 |
00:42:36 |
Morschwiller |
Senior M |
14,0 |
307 |
HUNZINGER |
Roland |
00:42:55 |
00:41:50 |
Pass Running |
V1 M |
14,0 |
308 |
SOERENSEN |
Serge |
00:42:56 |
00:42:14 |
Geispolsheim |
Senior M |
14,0 |
309 |
DIEDAT |
Damien |
00:42:56 |
00:42:37 |
Cus |
V1 M |
14,0 |
310 |
VOELCKER |
Valentin |
00:42:57 |
00:42:28 |
Afcf |
Espoir M |
14,0 |
311 |
KOWALCZYK |
Philippe |
00:42:58 |
00:42:31 |
Bischheim |
V1 M |
14,0 |
312 |
BADER |
Claude |
00:42:59 |
00:42:35 |
Schaeffersheim |
V2 M |
14,0 |
313 |
GRENIER |
Lazare |
00:42:59 |
00:41:33 |
Insa Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
14,0 |
314 |
SOEUR |
Michel |
00:43:00 |
00:41:37 |
Wh France |
Senior M |
14,0 |
315 |
HUERTO |
Stephane |
00:43:01 |
00:42:24 |
Etp-Lycee Marcel Rudolff |
V1 M |
13,9 |
316 |
CORTESE |
Valentino |
00:43:01 |
00:42:48 |
Boofzheim |
Senior M |
13,9 |
317 |
WEBER |
Florence |
00:43:02 |
00:42:52 |
Ana S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
Senior F |
13,9 |
318 |
YUCEL |
Sema |
00:43:02 |
00:42:33 |
Afcf |
Senior F |
13,9 |
319 |
MARTIN |
Eric |
00:43:04 |
00:42:49 |
Axima |
Senior M |
13,9 |
320 |
PARIS |
Delphine |
00:43:06 |
00:43:03 |
Cus |
Senior F |
13,9 |
321 |
KAES |
Jean Philippe |
00:43:07 |
00:41:01 |
Grendelbruch |
Senior M |
13,9 |
322 |
VILLEN |
Manuel |
00:43:07 |
00:42:34 |
Lingolsheim |
V1 M |
13,9 |
323 |
MAEDER |
Christophe |
00:43:09 |
00:42:43 |
Cts |
Senior M |
13,9 |
324 |
ADAM |
Eric |
00:43:09 |
00:41:56 |
Strasbourg/Lingolsheim |
Senior M |
13,9 |
325 |
WEBER |
Laurent |
00:43:10 |
00:42:24 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
13,9 |
326 |
SCHMIDT |
Rémy |
00:43:10 |
00:42:46 |
Aso |
Senior M |
13,9 |
327 |
BUCHER |
Romain |
00:43:11 |
00:42:54 |
Strasbourg |
Cadet M |
13,9 |
328 |
TOUSSAINT |
Olivier |
00:43:12 |
00:42:38 |
Steinbach |
Senior M |
13,9 |
329 |
LITIQUE |
Herve |
00:43:12 |
00:41:20 |
Provins |
Senior M |
13,9 |
330 |
JESNAK |
Laurent |
00:43:12 |
00:40:26 |
Cus |
Senior M |
13,9 |
331 |
JACOTEY |
Eric |
00:43:15 |
00:41:53 |
Rothau |
Senior M |
13,9 |
332 |
DANEY |
Françoise |
00:43:15 |
00:42:59 |
Asc Robertsau |
Senior F |
13,9 |
333 |
BACHMANN |
Richard |
00:43:16 |
00:43:01 |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
V2 M |
13,9 |
334 |
MARTEL |
Guillaume |
00:43:17 |
00:42:26 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,9 |
335 |
SABRI |
Nasser |
00:43:17 |
00:43:01 |
|
Senior M |
13,9 |
336 |
FIFRE |
Christophe |
00:43:18 |
00:43:01 |
Dna |
Senior M |
13,9 |
337 |
TSCHENN |
Jean Luc |
00:43:20 |
00:43:17 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
V2 M |
13,8 |
338 |
BLETTERER |
Claude |
00:43:21 |
00:42:56 |
Haguenau |
V1 M |
13,8 |
339 |
HECKENMEYER |
René |
00:43:22 |
00:43:07 |
Cus |
V1 M |
13,8 |
340 |
PECK |
Maxime |
00:43:23 |
00:43:00 |
Sncf |
Cadet M |
13,8 |
341 |
DESIRE |
Christophe |
00:43:24 |
00:40:31 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
13,8 |
342 |
WAGNER |
Richard |
00:43:24 |
00:42:39 |
Utmv |
V1 M |
13,8 |
343 |
DI PAOLO |
Dany |
00:43:25 |
00:41:55 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,8 |
344 |
LEBERRE |
Arnaud |
00:43:27 |
00:42:38 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
13,8 |
345 |
LAYACHA |
Mohamed |
00:43:28 |
00:43:16 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,8 |
346 |
SEILLER |
Thierry |
00:43:29 |
00:42:46 |
Acs Cfp Chassieu |
Senior M |
13,8 |
347 |
ZUBER |
Benoit |
00:43:29 |
00:40:47 |
As Police Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,8 |
348 |
SEITZ |
Christian |
00:43:30 |
00:41:14 |
Orsay |
Senior M |
13,8 |
349 |
SCHULTZ |
Jérôme |
00:43:31 |
00:42:38 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
13,8 |
350 |
HENNEBERG |
Sylvia |
00:43:31 |
00:43:19 |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
V1 F |
13,8 |
351 |
REUTHER |
Eric |
00:43:32 |
00:43:13 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior M |
13,8 |
352 |
NESSIUS |
Michel |
00:43:32 |
00:43:06 |
France Telecom |
V2 M |
13,8 |
353 |
LOOS |
Jacky |
00:43:34 |
00:42:59 |
Unitas Brumath |
V1 M |
13,8 |
354 |
KIENER |
Jill |
00:43:35 |
00:42:45 |
Pca Cca Rouffach |
Senior F |
13,8 |
355 |
MATHIS |
Romain |
00:43:37 |
00:41:39 |
Cs Reichstett |
Junior M |
13,8 |
356 |
BUB |
Cédric |
00:43:37 |
00:42:57 |
Cus |
Senior M |
13,8 |
357 |
BIENVENU |
Magalie |
00:43:39 |
00:43:16 |
Asptt |
Senior F |
13,7 |
358 |
SCHENK |
Eric |
00:43:42 |
00:43:30 |
Sg La Wantzenau Triathlon |
Senior M |
13,7 |
359 |
STENGEL |
Frank |
00:43:42 |
00:43:23 |
Dna |
Senior M |
13,7 |
360 |
BECK |
Benjamin |
00:43:44 |
00:43:13 |
Bischeim |
Senior M |
13,7 |
361 |
BILDSTEIN |
Laurent |
00:43:44 |
00:41:53 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
13,7 |
362 |
FRIEDERICH |
Laurent |
00:43:44 |
00:43:11 |
Bischhoffsheim |
Senior M |
13,7 |
363 |
VICKTOR |
Guy |
00:43:45 |
00:43:34 |
Oh Morsbronn |
V1 M |
13,7 |
364 |
COTHENET |
Marc |
00:43:45 |
00:43:26 |
Ases |
V2 M |
13,7 |
365 |
GEORGES |
Emmanuel |
00:43:45 |
00:43:12 |
Lilly France |
Senior F |
13,7 |
366 |
EHRMANN |
Cedric |
00:43:46 |
00:42:40 |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
Senior M |
13,7 |
367 |
ARSIC |
Nicolas |
00:43:47 |
00:43:33 |
Obernai |
Senior M |
13,7 |
368 |
GUTTER |
Christophe |
00:43:47 |
00:42:22 |
France Telecom |
Senior M |
13,7 |
369 |
BEN KHALIFA |
Imad |
00:43:47 |
00:43:29 |
Saverne Boxe Club |
Senior M |
13,7 |
370 |
FIX |
Gilbert |
00:43:48 |
00:43:08 |
Traenheim |
V2 M |
13,7 |
371 |
TRAP |
Lionel |
00:43:48 |
00:43:12 |
Conseil General |
V1 M |
13,7 |
372 |
LYDRI |
Simon |
00:43:49 |
00:41:48 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,7 |
373 |
VANEY |
Mathieu |
00:43:49 |
00:43:29 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,7 |
374 |
EVANAT |
Nicolas |
00:43:51 |
00:42:41 |
Wasselonne |
Senior M |
13,7 |
375 |
GAGNON |
Grégoire |
00:43:51 |
00:42:34 |
Rotary Club |
Espoir M |
13,7 |
376 |
SCHMITT |
Eric |
00:43:51 |
00:41:45 |
Millipore |
V1 M |
13,7 |
377 |
FOINANT |
Dominique |
00:43:51 |
00:41:48 |
Luneville Ac |
V1 M |
13,7 |
378 |
BIGOT |
André |
00:43:52 |
00:41:58 |
Kaltenhouse |
V1 M |
13,7 |
379 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean Fraoncois |
00:43:52 |
00:42:29 |
Running Team Schweighouse |
Junior M |
13,7 |
380 |
ROSE |
Bertrand |
00:43:53 |
00:43:37 |
Lutzelhouse |
V1 M |
13,7 |
381 |
LINDER |
Thierry |
00:43:54 |
00:43:07 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 M |
13,7 |
382 |
HEITZ |
Denis |
00:43:55 |
00:43:17 |
Coop Alsace |
V2 M |
13,7 |
383 |
SERVENAY |
Patrick |
00:43:56 |
00:43:37 |
Cs Alcatel |
V1 M |
13,7 |
384 |
KOHL |
Jerome |
00:43:57 |
00:43:10 |
Rcs |
V1 M |
13,7 |
385 |
JACOB |
Georges |
00:43:57 |
00:42:49 |
Kirrwiller Bosselshausen |
Senior M |
13,7 |
386 |
CERVERA |
Sébastien |
00:43:58 |
00:42:56 |
Cus |
Senior M |
13,6 |
387 |
LETT |
Jacky |
00:43:59 |
00:43:39 |
Butten |
Senior M |
13,6 |
388 |
SIEGEL |
Patrick |
00:43:59 |
00:42:26 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,6 |
389 |
MATZ |
Marc |
00:44:02 |
00:43:44 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
13,6 |
390 |
CREMEL |
Laurent |
00:44:02 |
00:43:42 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,6 |
391 |
RANDRIAMANARIVO |
Vonjy |
00:44:03 |
00:43:08 |
Selestat |
Senior M |
13,6 |
392 |
DOLEZ |
Eric |
00:44:04 |
00:42:24 |
Dingsheim |
Senior M |
13,6 |
393 |
GENETET |
Eric |
00:44:04 |
00:43:56 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior M |
13,6 |
394 |
WITKOWSKI |
Bruno |
00:44:07 |
00:43:51 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
13,6 |
395 |
SPENLE |
Andre |
00:44:07 |
00:43:08 |
Munster |
V1 M |
13,6 |
396 |
GIRAUD |
Cédric |
00:44:07 |
00:43:45 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior M |
13,6 |
397 |
BLANCK |
Jean-Claude |
00:44:08 |
00:43:50 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V2 M |
13,6 |
398 |
URLACHER |
Pascal |
00:44:08 |
00:43:38 |
Sncf |
Espoir M |
13,6 |
399 |
NEUMULLER |
Richard |
00:44:08 |
00:43:30 |
Ass Des S/8 De Reserves (Assor) |
V1 M |
13,6 |
400 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
00:44:10 |
00:43:36 |
|
Senior M |
13,6 |
401 |
PFISTER |
Laurent |
00:44:11 |
00:41:59 |
Cts |
Senior M |
13,6 |
402 |
SATTLER |
Frederic |
00:44:11 |
00:43:18 |
Sapeur Pompier |
Senior M |
13,6 |
403 |
DELMAS |
Christian |
00:44:12 |
00:43:15 |
|
Senior M |
13,6 |
404 |
JUNG |
Laurent |
00:44:13 |
00:43:16 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,6 |
405 |
DITTLI |
Richard |
00:44:14 |
00:43:48 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V2 M |
13,6 |
406 |
ESQUENET |
Nicolas |
00:44:14 |
00:42:49 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Senior M |
13,6 |
407 |
MILLITHALER |
Pierre |
00:44:15 |
00:41:20 |
Course D'Orientation Buhl Et Florival |
Cadet M |
13,6 |
408 |
DEFRAHOUX |
Laurent |
00:44:15 |
00:42:02 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Senior M |
13,6 |
409 |
DOBISCHOK |
Carole |
00:44:16 |
00:43:26 |
France Telecom |
Senior F |
13,6 |
410 |
RABOT |
Valentin |
00:44:16 |
00:41:38 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
13,6 |
411 |
HATZENBERGER |
Cedric |
00:44:19 |
00:42:53 |
Wolfisheim |
Senior M |
13,5 |
412 |
STROH |
Claude |
00:44:19 |
00:43:46 |
Messier Bugatti |
V1 M |
13,5 |
413 |
DIDIOT |
Vincent |
00:44:19 |
00:42:55 |
Rech Les Sarralbe |
Senior M |
13,5 |
414 |
SUSS |
Christophe |
00:44:19 |
00:43:41 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
13,5 |
415 |
MERGER |
Joel |
00:44:20 |
00:42:20 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,5 |
416 |
GHIMIMAT |
Rachid |
00:44:21 |
00:42:51 |
Mittelhausbergen |
Senior M |
13,5 |
417 |
LITIQUE |
Vaere |
00:44:23 |
00:42:31 |
Colmar |
Senior M |
13,5 |
418 |
WEIL |
Jean Daniel |
00:44:23 |
00:44:04 |
Coop Alsace |
Senior M |
13,5 |
419 |
SCHEIB |
Philipp |
00:44:23 |
00:43:53 |
Adot |
Senior M |
13,5 |
420 |
HAEBIG |
Thierry |
00:44:24 |
00:43:52 |
Triathlon Alsace Club Colmar |
Senior M |
13,5 |
421 |
LECHINE |
Stéphane |
00:44:24 |
00:42:48 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,5 |
422 |
DE LA HOGUE |
Philippe |
00:44:24 |
00:44:01 |
Saverne |
Senior M |
13,5 |
423 |
FETTER |
Bernard |
00:44:25 |
00:43:57 |
Running Club Cial |
V1 M |
13,5 |
424 |
HOFFMANN |
Olivier |
00:44:25 |
00:44:03 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
Senior M |
13,5 |
425 |
THUET |
Jean Marie |
00:44:26 |
00:43:58 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
V1 M |
13,5 |
426 |
HUGEL |
Didier |
00:44:27 |
00:43:49 |
Asc Strasbourg |
V2 M |
13,5 |
427 |
SEGAUX |
Marc |
00:44:27 |
00:44:03 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
13,5 |
428 |
MEHL |
Grégoire |
00:44:27 |
00:43:28 |
Union Sportive Du Palais |
Senior M |
13,5 |
429 |
GIRARDOT |
Francois |
00:44:28 |
00:43:33 |
As Crs 23 |
Senior M |
13,5 |
430 |
BIERLEIN |
Max |
00:44:29 |
00:43:15 |
Usep Adultes |
Senior M |
13,5 |
431 |
MORY |
Nicolas |
00:44:31 |
00:42:23 |
Illkirch |
Senior M |
13,5 |
432 |
CAVAGNA |
Phillipe |
00:44:33 |
00:43:46 |
Mars Haguenau |
Senior M |
13,5 |
433 |
NAVARROTOLEDO |
Jose |
00:44:33 |
00:44:03 |
Eurocorps |
V1 M |
13,5 |
434 |
HERBRECHT |
Daniel |
00:44:33 |
00:42:18 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
13,5 |
435 |
IDESHEIM |
Jean Francois |
00:44:34 |
00:42:19 |
Eschau |
V1 M |
13,5 |
436 |
HALLER |
François |
00:44:35 |
00:42:25 |
Rixheim |
Senior M |
13,5 |
437 |
WENTE |
Jana Kristin |
00:44:35 |
00:44:17 |
Strasbourg |
Senior F |
13,5 |
438 |
MEGE |
Frédéric |
00:44:37 |
00:44:24 |
Ana S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
V1 M |
13,4 |
439 |
BALVA |
Michel |
00:44:37 |
00:44:08 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
13,4 |
440 |
WEBER |
Alain |
00:44:38 |
00:43:37 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
13,4 |
441 |
EINGLINGER |
Mathieu |
00:44:39 |
00:42:32 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,4 |
442 |
REIMUTH |
Emmanuel |
00:44:40 |
00:44:12 |
Fegersheim |
Cadet M |
13,4 |
443 |
BRUNET |
Sébastien |
00:44:40 |
00:41:18 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
13,4 |
444 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Claude |
00:44:40 |
00:44:21 |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
V2 M |
13,4 |
445 |
LEHR |
Daniel |
00:44:41 |
00:44:26 |
Asl Robertsau |
V2 M |
13,4 |
446 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
00:44:41 |
00:43:21 |
Burstner Ce |
Senior M |
13,4 |
447 |
TAILLADE |
Julien |
00:44:41 |
00:44:02 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,4 |
448 |
LADDI |
Kaddour |
00:44:42 |
00:44:23 |
Mollets Muscles |
Senior M |
13,4 |
449 |
CHENUET |
Jean Francois |
00:44:42 |
00:44:18 |
Jnn |
V1 M |
13,4 |
450 |
DEHNER |
Jean-Luc |
00:44:43 |
00:44:01 |
|
Senior M |
13,4 |
451 |
PFISTER |
Richard |
00:44:44 |
00:44:25 |
Hager Controls |
Senior M |
13,4 |
452 |
DITONNO |
Jean Claude |
00:44:44 |
00:44:12 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
Senior M |
13,4 |
453 |
KUHN |
Christophe |
00:44:44 |
00:41:54 |
Sg Wantzenau Trithlon |
Senior M |
13,4 |
454 |
ARLEN |
Anthony |
00:44:45 |
00:43:14 |
Brumath |
Senior M |
13,4 |
455 |
HEYER |
Léger |
00:44:46 |
00:44:27 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
13,4 |
456 |
LESPERON |
Nicolas |
00:44:46 |
00:44:05 |
Asc Strasbourg |
Cadet M |
13,4 |
457 |
BOIME |
Marie Jeanne |
00:44:46 |
00:44:28 |
Team Espace Marathon |
V2 F |
13,4 |
458 |
JAEGER |
Jacky |
00:44:47 |
00:44:00 |
Mars Haguenau |
V1 M |
13,4 |
459 |
BERG |
Franck |
00:44:47 |
00:43:59 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
13,4 |
460 |
BURCKEL |
Bruno |
00:44:47 |
00:44:00 |
Mars Haguenau |
Senior M |
13,4 |
461 |
NAVIR |
Kenan |
00:44:47 |
00:44:23 |
Schirmeck |
V1 M |
13,4 |
462 |
TRABLY |
Alban |
00:44:47 |
00:44:18 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
13,4 |
463 |
ZERR |
Herve |
00:44:49 |
00:44:09 |
O.H Morsbronn |
Senior M |
13,4 |
464 |
DRESSEL |
Jean Georges |
00:44:50 |
00:44:19 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,4 |
465 |
KNAUER |
Jerome |
00:44:51 |
00:43:26 |
|
Espoir M |
13,4 |
466 |
GRENOUILLET |
Eric |
00:44:51 |
00:44:19 |
Sucrerie Erstein |
Senior M |
13,4 |
467 |
RUFFENACH |
Patrice |
00:44:53 |
00:44:19 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
V1 M |
13,4 |
468 |
NIESS |
Michael |
00:44:53 |
00:42:22 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,4 |
469 |
ELLIS |
Mickael |
00:44:53 |
00:42:03 |
Tv Campus |
Senior M |
13,4 |
470 |
WENDLING |
Daniel |
00:44:55 |
00:43:34 |
Dauendorf |
Senior M |
13,4 |
471 |
WILLINGER |
Gabriel |
00:44:55 |
00:43:24 |
Cus |
V1 M |
13,4 |
472 |
SCHWOOB |
Françis |
00:44:56 |
00:43:44 |
Geispolsheim |
V2 M |
13,4 |
473 |
TITE |
Martial |
00:44:56 |
00:41:56 |
|
Senior M |
13,4 |
474 |
VELTEN |
Christophe |
00:44:56 |
00:44:16 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,4 |
475 |
ARON |
Fabien |
00:44:57 |
00:43:15 |
De Dietrich Thermique |
Senior M |
13,3 |
476 |
REHM |
Daniel |
00:44:57 |
00:43:47 |
Clestra Running |
V1 M |
13,3 |
477 |
SCHAEFFER |
Remy |
00:44:57 |
00:44:15 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V1 M |
13,3 |
478 |
KNITTEL |
Christophe |
00:44:57 |
00:43:39 |
Union Cycliste Vendenheim |
Senior M |
13,3 |
479 |
SCHWALLER |
Yves |
00:44:57 |
00:43:11 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior M |
13,3 |
480 |
CAUBERE |
Thierry |
00:44:58 |
00:43:37 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
13,3 |
481 |
FATOUX |
Christian |
00:44:58 |
00:43:36 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
13,3 |
482 |
STIEBER |
Christian |
00:44:58 |
00:44:19 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
13,3 |
483 |
WIEGAND |
Raphael |
00:44:58 |
00:44:18 |
Herrlisheim |
Senior M |
13,3 |
484 |
ZILLHARDT |
Paul |
00:44:58 |
00:42:21 |
Niederhausbergen |
Espoir M |
13,3 |
485 |
HOYNDORF |
Roland |
00:44:59 |
00:44:26 |
France Telecom |
V2 M |
13,3 |
486 |
PEREZ |
Paul |
00:45:00 |
00:44:13 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
13,3 |
487 |
WIHR |
Fabrice |
00:45:01 |
00:44:48 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,3 |
488 |
KLEIN |
Philippe |
00:45:01 |
00:42:53 |
Ste Croix En Plaine |
Senior M |
13,3 |
489 |
LAENG |
Mathieu |
00:45:02 |
00:44:22 |
Hotel Ibis |
Senior M |
13,3 |
490 |
LABBE |
Thierry |
00:45:02 |
00:43:21 |
Haguenau |
Senior M |
13,3 |
491 |
BLOQUET |
Bernard |
00:45:02 |
00:43:57 |
Ottrott |
V2 M |
13,3 |
492 |
PELLETIER |
Sacha |
00:45:03 |
00:43:32 |
Rotary Club |
Senior M |
13,3 |
493 |
PUIGSERVER |
Frédéric |
00:45:04 |
00:41:51 |
Ena |
Senior M |
13,3 |
494 |
WINGERT |
Bertrand |
00:45:05 |
00:44:33 |
Strasbourg Eaux Vives |
Espoir M |
13,3 |
495 |
BOHL |
Marie France |
00:45:08 |
00:44:57 |
Ana S/L Sg La Wantzenau |
V1 F |
13,3 |
496 |
POIGNANT |
Nicolas |
00:45:09 |
00:44:23 |
Mars Haguenau |
Senior M |
13,3 |
497 |
FERAILLE |
Damien |
00:45:13 |
00:44:12 |
Union Sportive Du Palais |
Senior M |
13,3 |
498 |
KOPP |
Jean-Claude |
00:45:14 |
00:42:41 |
Coureur Pays Mossig |
V2 M |
13,3 |
499 |
RAHIMI |
Younes |
00:45:14 |
00:45:07 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,3 |
500 |
SERUROT |
Eric |
00:45:15 |
00:45:03 |
Boxing Club De La Soig |
Senior M |
13,3 |
501 |
KALB |
Frédéric |
00:45:15 |
00:44:24 |
Mertzwiller |
Senior M |
13,3 |
502 |
SUDRES |
Arnaud |
00:45:16 |
00:44:55 |
Wolfisheim |
Senior M |
13,3 |
503 |
WEIBEL |
Eric |
00:45:16 |
00:44:42 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,3 |
504 |
RABOT |
Maxime |
00:45:17 |
00:41:48 |
Cts |
Espoir M |
13,2 |
505 |
MATHIS |
Denis |
00:45:18 |
00:43:17 |
Cs Reichstett |
V1 M |
13,2 |
506 |
WELLENREITER |
Marc |
00:45:19 |
00:45:11 |
C.O. Insming |
V1 M |
13,2 |
507 |
BORD |
Cedric |
00:45:24 |
00:44:26 |
Cyclo Club Feytitat 87 |
Senior M |
13,2 |
508 |
KRUGER |
Alain |
00:45:25 |
00:44:37 |
Strasbourg Evenements |
Senior M |
13,2 |
509 |
WENGER |
Christian |
00:45:26 |
00:44:47 |
|
V3 M |
13,2 |
510 |
COLIN |
Alexi |
00:45:27 |
00:44:10 |
|
Senior M |
13,2 |
511 |
HUMBEL |
Philippe |
00:45:27 |
00:44:43 |
Oberschaeffffolsheim |
V1 M |
13,2 |
512 |
TEXIER |
Loïc |
00:45:28 |
00:45:16 |
Cus |
Junior M |
13,2 |
513 |
COLASSE |
Vincent |
00:45:28 |
00:44:48 |
As Crs 23 |
Espoir M |
13,2 |
514 |
BARDEY |
Jean Francois |
00:45:29 |
00:44:51 |
Asptt Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,2 |
515 |
BLONDEL |
Pierre |
00:45:30 |
00:44:02 |
Ases |
Senior M |
13,2 |
516 |
BLONDEL |
Michel |
00:45:30 |
00:44:02 |
Ases |
V1 M |
13,2 |
517 |
JUNG |
Emmanuel |
00:45:31 |
00:43:50 |
Dettwiller |
Senior M |
13,2 |
518 |
BOURENE |
Benjamin |
00:45:33 |
00:44:07 |
Insa Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
13,2 |
519 |
BREHM |
Christine |
00:45:34 |
00:45:25 |
Afcf |
Senior F |
13,2 |
520 |
BRUDER |
Philippe |
00:45:35 |
00:45:16 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
13,2 |
521 |
RAGUIG |
Aziz |
00:45:35 |
00:45:28 |
Schiltgheim |
Senior M |
13,2 |
522 |
GOETZ |
Fabrice |
00:45:35 |
00:43:12 |
|
Espoir M |
13,2 |
523 |
GAUGLER |
Benoit |
00:45:37 |
00:45:02 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
13,2 |
524 |
NEHLIG |
Alexandre |
00:45:37 |
00:44:34 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
13,2 |
525 |
CHOLLAT-TRAQUET |
Henri |
00:45:38 |
00:45:24 |
Cus |
V2 M |
13,1 |
526 |
ANDRES |
Regis |
00:45:38 |
00:42:41 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers Professionnels Du Bas |
Senior M |
13,1 |
527 |
CERVANTES |
Olivier |
00:45:39 |
00:45:04 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
V1 M |
13,1 |
528 |
FEVRE |
Régis |
00:45:39 |
00:44:03 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
13,1 |
529 |
WIRTZ |
Jean Philippe |
00:45:40 |
00:44:56 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
13,1 |
530 |
OBERNESSEN |
Nicolas |
00:45:41 |
00:43:26 |
Bischheim |
Senior M |
13,1 |
531 |
SENGER |
Joseph |
00:45:41 |
00:44:30 |
Hersbach - Russ |
Senior M |
13,1 |
532 |
LE DELLOU |
Olivier |
00:45:42 |
00:45:14 |
Rowing Club Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,1 |
533 |
SARLIJA |
Marc |
00:45:42 |
00:45:13 |
Cus |
Senior M |
13,1 |
534 |
BUTLER |
Timothy |
00:45:43 |
00:44:30 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior M |
13,1 |
535 |
LEMAIRE |
Gilles |
00:45:44 |
00:42:14 |
Ac Bobigny Athletisme |
V1 M |
13,1 |
536 |
MAETZ |
Jean Marc |
00:45:44 |
00:45:08 |
Griesheim Pres Molsheim |
V1 M |
13,1 |
537 |
MOURLIN |
Marc |
00:45:44 |
00:45:10 |
Kogenheim |
Senior M |
13,1 |
538 |
FRITSCH |
Stéphane |
00:45:44 |
00:44:47 |
Marlenheim |
Senior M |
13,1 |
539 |
KAURIN |
Michel |
00:45:45 |
00:45:07 |
As Crs 23 |
V1 M |
13,1 |
540 |
MEYER |
Andre |
00:45:45 |
00:45:35 |
Molsheim |
V2 M |
13,1 |
541 |
BRIAND |
Julien |
00:45:45 |
00:44:28 |
|
Senior M |
13,1 |
542 |
CHAUSSIER |
Stéphane |
00:45:46 |
00:44:28 |
Cts |
Senior M |
13,1 |
543 |
ROSTAN |
Gerard |
00:45:47 |
00:45:06 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
13,1 |
544 |
BITEAUD |
Stéphane |
00:45:48 |
00:43:21 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,1 |
545 |
GUENEAU |
Hervé |
00:45:48 |
00:45:09 |
As Running Club Cial |
V1 M |
13,1 |
546 |
MATHIAS |
Gregor |
00:45:48 |
00:44:42 |
Haguenau |
Senior M |
13,1 |
547 |
ANSTETT |
Laurent |
00:45:49 |
00:44:27 |
Strabourg |
Senior M |
13,1 |
548 |
OHLOTT |
Jean Sébastien |
00:45:49 |
00:45:30 |
Coop Alsace |
Senior M |
13,1 |
549 |
CHARLES |
Philippe |
00:45:49 |
00:45:12 |
Association Des Doctorants Et Docteurs D'Alsace |
Senior M |
13,1 |
550 |
BENYAHIA |
Nasser |
00:45:49 |
00:45:21 |
Flexbourg |
Senior M |
13,1 |
551 |
HARROWFIELD |
Jack |
00:45:50 |
00:45:38 |
|
V3 M |
13,1 |
552 |
MUTSCHLER |
Jean Claude |
00:45:50 |
00:45:10 |
Ases |
V1 M |
13,1 |
553 |
BONGARZONE |
Bruno |
00:45:51 |
00:45:10 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
13,1 |
554 |
CHAMBEAU |
Patrick |
00:45:51 |
00:45:03 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
13,1 |
555 |
BACHER |
Jean Marc |
00:45:52 |
00:44:19 |
Cleebourg |
Senior M |
13,1 |
556 |
SEBASTIEN |
Thibaut |
00:45:52 |
00:45:12 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,1 |
557 |
BELLAHCENE |
Abderrahman |
00:45:52 |
00:42:30 |
Crous |
Senior M |
13,1 |
558 |
PETIT |
Diana |
00:45:52 |
00:45:41 |
|
Senior F |
13,1 |
559 |
BADER |
Clément |
00:45:53 |
00:45:29 |
Schaeffersheim |
Espoir M |
13,1 |
560 |
POLMANN |
Ruth |
00:45:53 |
00:43:47 |
Eurocorps |
Senior F |
13,1 |
561 |
LAUTER |
Fernand |
00:45:54 |
00:45:13 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
13,1 |
562 |
FREANI |
Jean Pierre |
00:45:54 |
00:45:29 |
Afcf |
V2 M |
13,1 |
563 |
MARCHAND-ARVIER |
Jérôme |
00:45:54 |
00:42:41 |
Ena |
Senior M |
13,1 |
564 |
UHLERICH |
Jean Paul |
00:45:55 |
00:45:23 |
Brasseries Kronenbourg |
V1 M |
13,1 |
565 |
NARD |
David |
00:45:55 |
00:45:55 |
Illkirch |
Senior M |
13,1 |
566 |
DZIOPA |
Nicolas |
00:45:56 |
00:44:13 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
13,1 |
567 |
BERNHARD |
Dominique |
00:45:56 |
00:45:20 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V1 M |
13,1 |
568 |
EISENECKER |
André |
00:45:57 |
00:45:31 |
Coop Alsace |
V3 M |
13,1 |
569 |
LARTIGES |
Delphine |
00:45:57 |
00:45:40 |
Asl Robertsau |
Senior F |
13,1 |
570 |
TROESCH |
David |
00:45:58 |
00:44:24 |
Millipore |
Senior M |
13,1 |
571 |
FELLMANN |
Marc |
00:45:58 |
00:44:24 |
Bugatti |
V1 M |
13,1 |
572 |
LESPERON |
Dominique |
00:45:59 |
00:45:21 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
13,0 |
573 |
PFENNIG |
Pascal |
00:45:59 |
00:45:09 |
Eichhoffen |
Senior M |
13,0 |
574 |
BOURIGAULT |
Jean Pierre |
00:45:59 |
00:45:12 |
Mars Haguenau |
V1 M |
13,0 |
575 |
BANNWARTH |
Jean Marc |
00:45:59 |
00:44:40 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V1 M |
13,0 |
576 |
SWEENEY |
Calum |
00:45:59 |
00:43:49 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
13,0 |
577 |
ZEHNACKER |
Stephane |
00:45:59 |
00:44:08 |
Wolxheim |
Senior M |
13,0 |
578 |
PRATZ |
Sebastien |
00:46:00 |
00:44:37 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
Senior M |
13,0 |
579 |
LACAUD |
Adrien |
00:46:00 |
00:44:41 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,0 |
580 |
ECKERT |
Vincent |
00:46:01 |
00:43:53 |
Lilly France |
Senior M |
13,0 |
581 |
REIBEL |
Patrick |
00:46:02 |
00:43:55 |
Guebwiller |
V1 M |
13,0 |
582 |
GOETSCHEL |
Gabriel |
00:46:02 |
00:43:32 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,0 |
583 |
HASSLER |
Elise |
00:46:03 |
00:45:45 |
Gymnase Jean Sturm |
Cadette F |
13,0 |
584 |
ARMBRUSTER |
Marcel |
00:46:03 |
00:44:57 |
Ac Centre Alsace |
V2 M |
13,0 |
585 |
ACHIN |
Dominique |
00:46:03 |
00:45:53 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Senior M |
13,0 |
586 |
VIGNAUD |
Jean |
00:46:04 |
00:43:10 |
Tv Campus |
Senior M |
13,0 |
587 |
WEISS |
Sébastien |
00:46:04 |
00:45:25 |
Fellbach |
Senior M |
13,0 |
588 |
LOMBARDOT |
Christophe |
00:46:05 |
00:44:24 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
13,0 |
589 |
VILLAUME |
Richard |
00:46:06 |
00:45:32 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
13,0 |
590 |
JASEK |
Laurent |
00:46:07 |
00:44:08 |
Kilstett |
V1 M |
13,0 |
591 |
LALLEMENT |
Frederic |
00:46:08 |
00:45:36 |
Les 32-50 De Meteo-France |
Senior M |
13,0 |
592 |
DI-GIUSTO |
Bernard |
00:46:09 |
00:43:01 |
Frauenberg |
V1 M |
13,0 |
593 |
GODEL |
Clément |
00:46:09 |
00:44:53 |
Colmar |
Senior M |
13,0 |
594 |
ALLOUX |
Ruben |
00:46:10 |
00:43:00 |
Lilly France |
Senior M |
13,0 |
595 |
BOURREL |
Julien |
00:46:10 |
00:44:22 |
Molsheim Olympique Club |
Senior M |
13,0 |
596 |
MILLET |
Eric |
00:46:11 |
00:44:39 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
13,0 |
597 |
ANDRES |
Vincent |
00:46:11 |
00:44:10 |
Waldolwisheim |
Junior M |
13,0 |
598 |
LABRUNE |
Thierry |
00:46:11 |
00:44:04 |
Conseil General |
V1 M |
13,0 |
599 |
AUBERT |
Sebastien |
00:46:12 |
00:42:54 |
Bresse (La) |
Senior M |
13,0 |
600 |
RUIZ |
David |
00:46:13 |
00:45:42 |
Strasbourg |
Cadet M |
13,0 |
601 |
TISSERANT |
Richard |
00:46:14 |
00:45:20 |
Fc Eschau |
V1 M |
13,0 |
602 |
MACINNES |
Katherine |
00:46:14 |
00:42:59 |
Aix-En-Provence |
Espoir F |
13,0 |
603 |
VERRIER |
Jean |
00:46:15 |
00:46:02 |
Asc Strasbourg |
V1 M |
13,0 |
604 |
LOEHR |
Thomas |
00:46:15 |
00:43:56 |
Pedale Rhenane |
Senior M |
13,0 |
605 |
MAREY |
Nicolas |
00:46:15 |
00:45:35 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,0 |
606 |
FOSCO |
Matteo |
00:46:15 |
00:43:00 |
Medirunners |
Senior M |
13,0 |
607 |
MENINA |
Fawzi |
00:46:16 |
00:44:12 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Senior M |
13,0 |
608 |
TURKO |
Philippe |
00:46:16 |
00:44:15 |
Haegen |
V1 M |
13,0 |
609 |
HECKMANN |
Marc |
00:46:17 |
00:43:49 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
13,0 |
610 |
GRUEL |
Florian |
00:46:17 |
00:45:31 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
13,0 |
611 |
BLAISON |
Romaric |
00:46:17 |
00:45:48 |
Siat Braun |
Senior M |
13,0 |
612 |
DEPREZ |
Jean Luc |
00:46:18 |
00:46:02 |
Molsheim |
Senior M |
13,0 |
613 |
BARTOLOMEI |
Bruno |
00:46:19 |
00:45:58 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
13,0 |
614 |
KOSTMANN |
Jean Pierre |
00:46:19 |
00:45:37 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
13,0 |
615 |
BAATI |
Rachid |
00:46:19 |
00:45:39 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
13,0 |
616 |
CARVAL |
Philippe |
00:46:20 |
00:44:59 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,9 |
617 |
WOHLGEMUTH |
Jean-Luc |
00:46:20 |
00:45:27 |
Schiltigheim |
V1 M |
12,9 |
618 |
GALOPIN |
Nicolas |
00:46:21 |
00:45:46 |
Tomblaine |
Senior M |
12,9 |
619 |
WERLE |
Claude |
00:46:21 |
00:46:07 |
Weyersheim |
V1 M |
12,9 |
620 |
AMBRY |
Mickael |
00:46:22 |
00:45:16 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,9 |
621 |
HUGEL |
Michèle |
00:46:22 |
00:46:11 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V2 F |
12,9 |
622 |
BRUCKMANN |
Richard |
00:46:23 |
00:45:19 |
|
Senior M |
12,9 |
623 |
GIRARD |
Franck |
00:46:23 |
00:45:15 |
Gambsheim |
V1 M |
12,9 |
624 |
PORTEJOIE |
Barbara |
00:46:24 |
00:46:07 |
Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,9 |
625 |
KAISER |
Frederic |
00:46:26 |
00:45:10 |
Rt Schweighouse |
V1 M |
12,9 |
626 |
ROCHOUX |
Quitterie |
00:46:27 |
00:44:31 |
Adot |
Cadette F |
12,9 |
627 |
OLLAND-DUBOIS |
Jean Noël |
00:46:27 |
00:45:56 |
Afcf |
V1 M |
12,9 |
628 |
KUCERA |
Michal |
00:46:28 |
00:45:14 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior M |
12,9 |
629 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
00:46:29 |
00:46:03 |
Les Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
V1 M |
12,9 |
630 |
FISCHBACH |
Didier |
00:46:29 |
00:43:31 |
Can Sarreguemines |
V1 M |
12,9 |
631 |
DUSSART |
Guillaume |
00:46:30 |
00:45:23 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
12,9 |
632 |
FAHRER |
Claude |
00:46:30 |
00:44:40 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,9 |
633 |
ROCHEL |
Joel |
00:46:33 |
00:46:17 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V2 M |
12,9 |
634 |
VETTER |
Franck |
00:46:34 |
00:45:42 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
12,9 |
635 |
NICOMETTE |
David |
00:46:34 |
00:44:53 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
12,9 |
636 |
KLEIN |
Arnaud |
00:46:34 |
00:46:14 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,9 |
637 |
BERGANTZ |
Jean-Nicolas |
00:46:35 |
00:45:13 |
Cus |
Senior M |
12,9 |
638 |
BLUM |
Nicolas |
00:46:36 |
00:46:06 |
|
Cadet M |
12,9 |
639 |
GARCIA |
Manuel |
00:46:36 |
00:45:39 |
Lilly France |
V2 M |
12,9 |
640 |
LEMAIRE |
Christophe |
00:46:36 |
00:46:13 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
12,9 |
641 |
JUNG |
Benoit |
00:46:36 |
00:46:25 |
Obernai |
V1 M |
12,9 |
642 |
WITT |
Paul |
00:46:37 |
00:45:42 |
Illkirch |
Junior M |
12,9 |
643 |
KRUMM |
Jean Robert |
00:46:38 |
00:46:06 |
Running Team Schweighouse |
V1 M |
12,9 |
644 |
KASPAR |
Thomas |
00:46:38 |
00:46:10 |
Row Club |
V1 M |
12,9 |
645 |
SIFFER |
Jean-Marie |
00:46:38 |
00:45:05 |
|
V2 M |
12,9 |
646 |
SAADI |
Mahjab |
00:46:41 |
00:45:14 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Senior M |
12,9 |
647 |
LOB |
Jerome |
00:46:43 |
00:44:11 |
Rotary Club |
Senior M |
12,8 |
648 |
COUNY |
Sebastien |
00:46:44 |
00:43:43 |
Triathlon Club Bischwiller |
Senior M |
12,8 |
649 |
FRITSCH |
Christian |
00:46:45 |
00:46:03 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
12,8 |
650 |
BETSCH |
Yves |
00:46:45 |
00:46:03 |
Goxwiller |
V1 M |
12,8 |
651 |
HUGEL |
Hervé |
00:46:46 |
00:46:06 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior M |
12,8 |
652 |
SEMBLAT |
Lucas |
00:46:46 |
00:46:30 |
|
Cadet M |
12,8 |
653 |
YORDEY |
Nicolas |
00:46:46 |
00:45:22 |
Cora Mundo |
Senior M |
12,8 |
654 |
BERNHARD |
Jean-Marc |
00:46:47 |
00:45:54 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
12,8 |
655 |
GREUSARD |
Marc |
00:46:47 |
00:46:27 |
Lingolsheim |
Senior M |
12,8 |
656 |
DUDT |
Roby |
00:46:47 |
00:44:42 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
V1 M |
12,8 |
657 |
HOLTZSCHERER |
Pascal |
00:46:47 |
00:44:42 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
12,8 |
658 |
BLEY |
Gilles |
00:46:48 |
00:46:00 |
Luxembourg |
Senior M |
12,8 |
659 |
MEYER |
Patrice |
00:46:50 |
00:45:04 |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
Senior M |
12,8 |
660 |
DRENTEL |
Gilbert |
00:46:51 |
00:45:44 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V1 M |
12,8 |
661 |
NOM?? |
Prenom?? |
00:46:51 |
00:43:34 |
Club?? |
Senior M |
12,8 |
662 |
THIEBAUT |
Nicolas |
00:46:52 |
00:44:03 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,8 |
663 |
PONS |
Philippe |
00:46:52 |
00:45:31 |
Aapei |
V1 M |
12,8 |
664 |
ZEITZ |
Holger |
00:46:52 |
00:45:53 |
Tsv 05 Rot |
Senior M |
12,8 |
665 |
DADOUN |
Michael |
00:46:53 |
00:44:23 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
12,8 |
666 |
ERESMAN |
Gregory |
00:46:53 |
00:45:11 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
12,8 |
667 |
KOCHER |
Bertrand |
00:46:53 |
00:46:09 |
Cci Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,8 |
668 |
GRANDEMANGE |
Remy |
00:46:54 |
00:43:59 |
Aspach Le Bas |
Junior M |
12,8 |
669 |
BARTOLOMEI |
Frederic |
00:46:54 |
00:46:17 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,8 |
670 |
FUCHS |
Olivier |
00:46:54 |
00:44:55 |
Molsheim Olympique Club |
Senior M |
12,8 |
671 |
LAUR |
Christian |
00:46:54 |
00:44:44 |
Agipi |
Senior M |
12,8 |
672 |
MULLER |
Annick |
00:46:54 |
00:46:20 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior F |
12,8 |
673 |
GUTH |
Gilbert |
00:46:55 |
00:43:37 |
Rosheim |
Senior M |
12,8 |
674 |
EICHWALD |
Hervé |
00:46:55 |
00:46:36 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
V2 M |
12,8 |
675 |
SCHULER |
Raphaël |
00:46:56 |
00:45:26 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Senior M |
12,8 |
676 |
GARCIA GARCIA |
Miguel |
00:46:56 |
00:46:26 |
Eurocorps |
Senior M |
12,8 |
677 |
OBERGFELL |
Patrick |
00:46:57 |
00:45:28 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,8 |
678 |
HIEGEL |
Marc |
00:46:57 |
00:46:43 |
Cus |
V1 M |
12,8 |
679 |
FROEHLICH |
Hélène |
00:46:57 |
00:46:55 |
Université Marc Bloch Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,8 |
680 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Michel |
00:46:58 |
00:44:06 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers Professionnels Du Bas |
Senior M |
12,8 |
681 |
LETT |
Francine |
00:46:58 |
00:46:38 |
Butten |
Senior F |
12,8 |
682 |
BRECHENMACHER |
Danyel |
00:46:58 |
00:46:03 |
Westhoffen |
V2 M |
12,8 |
683 |
BISCEGLIA |
Nicolas |
00:46:58 |
00:44:39 |
Adidas France |
Senior M |
12,8 |
684 |
CARTIER |
Eric |
00:46:58 |
00:45:35 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
Senior M |
12,8 |
685 |
HOUDELETTE |
Jérémie |
00:46:58 |
00:45:27 |
Club Marathon N. Schulmberger |
Senior M |
12,8 |
686 |
TOUHARDJI |
Ali |
00:46:59 |
00:45:43 |
Lilly France |
Senior M |
12,8 |
687 |
FUEHRER |
Marc |
00:46:59 |
00:45:57 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior M |
12,8 |
688 |
MOENCH |
Dominique |
00:47:00 |
00:45:13 |
Griesheim Pres Molsheim |
Senior M |
12,8 |
689 |
MOENCH |
Pascal |
00:47:00 |
00:45:13 |
Herbsheim |
Senior M |
12,8 |
690 |
ROTH |
Pascal |
00:47:00 |
00:46:03 |
Saverne |
Senior M |
12,8 |
691 |
CARNICELLA |
Sebastien |
00:47:01 |
00:44:52 |
Cas Avignon |
Senior M |
12,8 |
692 |
TRAPPLER |
Jacky |
00:47:01 |
00:46:34 |
|
Cadet M |
12,8 |
693 |
ROUET |
Christophe |
00:47:02 |
00:45:06 |
Cts |
Senior M |
12,8 |
694 |
RISCH |
Jean-Paul |
00:47:02 |
00:46:35 |
Cus |
V1 M |
12,8 |
695 |
WOHLHUTER |
Mathieu |
00:47:02 |
00:45:30 |
Mulhouse |
Espoir M |
12,8 |
696 |
PFISTER |
Claude |
00:47:03 |
00:46:35 |
Cus |
V2 M |
12,8 |
697 |
WOLF |
Pierre |
00:47:03 |
00:45:51 |
Breuschwickersheim |
V1 M |
12,8 |
698 |
JACOTOT |
Patrick |
00:47:03 |
00:46:48 |
Conseil General |
V3 M |
12,8 |
699 |
ANTHONY |
François |
00:47:03 |
00:46:09 |
Sucrerie Erstein |
Senior M |
12,8 |
700 |
HAAS |
Gilles |
00:47:04 |
00:46:01 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
12,7 |
701 |
SCHMITT |
Jean Michel |
00:47:04 |
00:46:38 |
Niederaltdorf |
Senior M |
12,7 |
702 |
THOULLELAN |
Mathieu |
00:47:06 |
00:46:33 |
Les 32-50 De Meteo-France |
Senior M |
12,7 |
703 |
SIESS |
Rodolphe |
00:47:06 |
00:46:25 |
France Telecom |
V3 M |
12,7 |
704 |
FIORINA |
Bruno |
00:47:06 |
00:46:12 |
As Crs 23 |
Senior M |
12,7 |
705 |
GEORGES |
Claude |
00:47:06 |
00:46:14 |
Obernai |
V2 M |
12,7 |
706 |
DUVERNELLE |
Christophe |
00:47:06 |
00:46:07 |
Haguenau |
Senior M |
12,7 |
707 |
WENZ |
Bernard |
00:47:07 |
00:46:12 |
Krautergersheim |
Senior M |
12,7 |
708 |
CAMILO |
Jose |
00:47:08 |
00:45:19 |
|
V2 M |
12,7 |
709 |
MEHL |
Damien |
00:47:08 |
00:46:08 |
|
Senior M |
12,7 |
710 |
KLEINMANN |
Jean |
00:47:09 |
00:45:44 |
|
Senior M |
12,7 |
711 |
HAHN |
Emmanuel |
00:47:09 |
00:45:09 |
Illkirch |
Senior M |
12,7 |
712 |
BRUNEAU |
Michel |
00:47:09 |
00:43:50 |
Ases |
V2 M |
12,7 |
713 |
KROELL |
Laurent |
00:47:09 |
00:46:07 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,7 |
714 |
FLORES |
Pierre François |
00:47:10 |
00:46:42 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
12,7 |
715 |
REINBOLD |
Sebastien |
00:47:10 |
00:44:22 |
Bischheim |
Senior M |
12,7 |
716 |
DAGDELEN |
Isil |
00:47:10 |
00:46:24 |
Université Marc Bloch Strasbourg |
Espoir F |
12,7 |
717 |
WÖLK |
Karl Heinz |
00:47:10 |
00:45:06 |
Arte |
V3 M |
12,7 |
718 |
DA SILVA |
Fernando |
00:47:11 |
00:47:11 |
Lingolsheim |
Senior M |
12,7 |
719 |
SANCHEZ |
Nicolas |
00:47:11 |
00:45:29 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
12,7 |
720 |
KAUTER |
Steffen |
00:47:12 |
00:45:29 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
12,7 |
721 |
LEDERMANN |
Stephane |
00:47:12 |
00:46:45 |
As Woerth |
Senior M |
12,7 |
722 |
AZEVEDO |
Paul |
00:47:12 |
00:46:36 |
Agipi |
Senior M |
12,7 |
723 |
DUPUY |
Norbert |
00:47:13 |
00:46:04 |
Menchhoffen |
Senior M |
12,7 |
724 |
KOEBEL |
Bruno |
00:47:14 |
00:45:37 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
12,7 |
725 |
HASELINT |
Raphael |
00:47:14 |
00:45:46 |
Illkirch |
Senior M |
12,7 |
726 |
LALLET |
Alexandre |
00:47:15 |
00:44:02 |
Ena |
Senior M |
12,7 |
727 |
ZENTZ |
Laurent |
00:47:15 |
00:46:49 |
Aiwtkf |
Senior M |
12,7 |
728 |
SEGEAT |
Alain |
00:47:16 |
00:45:09 |
France Telecom |
V1 M |
12,7 |
729 |
SCHISSELÉ |
François |
00:47:18 |
00:46:38 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,7 |
730 |
ROUJANSKY |
Olivier |
00:47:18 |
00:46:57 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,7 |
731 |
EL MAHDAOUI |
Mohamed |
00:47:19 |
00:46:54 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
12,7 |
732 |
ADAM |
Claude |
00:47:19 |
00:46:53 |
Strabourg |
V1 M |
12,7 |
733 |
MATHIEU |
Albert |
00:47:19 |
00:45:18 |
Mutzig |
V1 M |
12,7 |
734 |
SCVHWARTZ |
Jean Pierre |
00:47:20 |
00:46:42 |
|
V2 M |
12,7 |
735 |
HESTIN |
Jean Francois |
00:47:20 |
00:45:24 |
Locarest |
V1 M |
12,7 |
736 |
LEORAT |
Remi |
00:47:20 |
00:45:54 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,7 |
737 |
FRISON |
Francoise |
00:47:21 |
00:46:18 |
France Telecom |
V1 F |
12,7 |
738 |
KOCHER |
Fabien |
00:47:21 |
00:46:39 |
France Telecom |
Senior M |
12,7 |
739 |
SICARD |
Louis |
00:47:21 |
00:45:57 |
Angers |
Espoir M |
12,7 |
740 |
FRITZ |
Pascal |
00:47:22 |
00:45:56 |
Geispolsheim |
Senior M |
12,7 |
741 |
GILLIG |
Roland |
00:47:22 |
00:47:03 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
12,7 |
742 |
RIFF |
Philippe |
00:47:22 |
00:45:51 |
Bischwiller |
V1 M |
12,7 |
743 |
WOLFELSBERGER |
Lionel |
00:47:22 |
00:46:00 |
Crous |
Senior M |
12,7 |
744 |
TRIMBUR |
Mickaël |
00:47:22 |
00:45:50 |
Rotary Club |
Junior M |
12,7 |
745 |
BERTIN |
Maud |
00:47:23 |
00:46:47 |
Cus |
Senior F |
12,7 |
746 |
BRUMM |
Christophe |
00:47:23 |
00:44:24 |
|
Senior M |
12,7 |
747 |
JAMET |
Jean Luc |
00:47:23 |
00:47:09 |
Conseil General |
V2 M |
12,7 |
748 |
MULLER |
Pierre Joseph |
00:47:23 |
00:46:33 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
12,7 |
749 |
RIEGEL |
Antoine |
00:47:24 |
00:44:14 |
Fegersheim |
Junior M |
12,7 |
750 |
NELLENBACH |
Jean Marie |
00:47:24 |
00:45:18 |
Millipore |
V2 M |
12,7 |
751 |
GEBEL |
Philippe |
00:47:24 |
00:45:18 |
Cts |
Senior M |
12,7 |
752 |
PHILIPPS |
Xavier |
00:47:25 |
00:46:20 |
Bcvn |
Junior M |
12,7 |
753 |
CRAVEUR |
Lionel |
00:47:25 |
00:44:07 |
Riedseltz |
Senior M |
12,7 |
754 |
GRUCKER |
Laurent |
00:47:25 |
00:46:43 |
Goxwiller |
Senior M |
12,7 |
755 |
ELOUAI |
Seyfdine |
00:47:26 |
00:47:19 |
Fc Marmoutier |
Senior M |
12,6 |
756 |
BOURG |
Pierre |
00:47:27 |
00:46:54 |
Lingolsheim |
V1 M |
12,6 |
757 |
SCHWINN |
Alain |
00:47:28 |
00:46:55 |
Bouygues Telecom |
Senior M |
12,6 |
758 |
THERY |
Olivier |
00:47:29 |
00:46:05 |
Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
12,6 |
759 |
MAETZ |
Jean Luc |
00:47:29 |
00:45:12 |
Arte |
Senior M |
12,6 |
760 |
SQUILLACI |
Orlando |
00:47:29 |
00:45:55 |
Wilwisheim |
Senior M |
12,6 |
761 |
GROSS |
Jean Claude |
00:47:31 |
00:47:22 |
Forts Trotters Niederhausbergen |
V1 M |
12,6 |
762 |
ROTT |
Isabelle |
00:47:31 |
00:47:21 |
Maisonsgoutte |
Senior F |
12,6 |
763 |
KOVAC |
Xavier |
00:47:31 |
00:45:28 |
Luneville Ac |
V1 M |
12,6 |
764 |
HUPPE |
Rainer |
00:47:32 |
00:46:38 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,6 |
765 |
KLEIN |
Francis |
00:47:32 |
00:46:47 |
|
V1 M |
12,6 |
766 |
CAUDOUX |
Veronique |
00:47:33 |
00:47:10 |
Holtzeim |
Senior F |
12,6 |
767 |
CAMBANELLA |
David |
00:47:33 |
00:45:07 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
Senior M |
12,6 |
768 |
FRUMHOLZ |
Philippe |
00:47:33 |
00:45:08 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
Senior M |
12,6 |
769 |
MARCHAL |
Philippe |
00:47:33 |
00:45:12 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,6 |
770 |
BARTHELME |
Didier |
00:47:33 |
00:46:49 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,6 |
771 |
LAMBERT |
Christophe |
00:47:35 |
00:45:25 |
|
V1 M |
12,6 |
772 |
SCHALLER |
Frederic |
00:47:35 |
00:46:42 |
Dingsheim |
Senior M |
12,6 |
773 |
LE LIARD |
Mickael |
00:47:35 |
00:45:55 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
12,6 |
774 |
CHAUVEL |
Cyril |
00:47:35 |
00:44:48 |
Plobsheim |
Senior M |
12,6 |
775 |
SPECHT |
Christelle |
00:47:37 |
00:46:10 |
Adidas France |
Senior F |
12,6 |
776 |
MARKOWNA |
Denis |
00:47:37 |
00:47:26 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
12,6 |
777 |
QUITILIANI |
Daniel |
00:47:38 |
00:47:12 |
Vc Eckwersheim |
V3 M |
12,6 |
778 |
FRANCK |
Pierre |
00:47:38 |
00:47:28 |
La Saline |
V2 M |
12,6 |
779 |
BRESTENBACH |
Eric |
00:47:39 |
00:46:51 |
Mars Haguenau |
Senior M |
12,6 |
780 |
GAIRE |
Claude |
00:47:39 |
00:47:05 |
Sgig Illkirch |
V1 M |
12,6 |
781 |
KUHN |
Jean Frederic |
00:47:40 |
00:46:26 |
Csad Mgm |
Senior M |
12,6 |
782 |
MATHIS |
Gérard |
00:47:41 |
00:46:28 |
Duppigheim |
Senior M |
12,6 |
783 |
STROBEL |
Yannick |
00:47:42 |
00:44:33 |
|
Senior M |
12,6 |
784 |
ACKER |
Thierry |
00:47:44 |
00:45:54 |
Soufflenheim |
Espoir M |
12,6 |
785 |
SONNATORE |
Ebastien |
00:47:44 |
00:46:48 |
Eurocorps |
Senior M |
12,6 |
786 |
TURKO |
Regis |
00:47:44 |
00:45:43 |
Saverne |
V1 M |
12,6 |
787 |
BARTH |
Michel |
00:47:45 |
00:46:37 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
12,6 |
788 |
CRON |
Bernard |
00:47:46 |
00:47:16 |
Hochstett |
Senior M |
12,6 |
789 |
OSWALD |
Alexandre |
00:47:47 |
00:46:15 |
Rotary Club |
Senior M |
12,6 |
790 |
GRAPPE |
Jean Mathieu |
00:47:48 |
00:45:52 |
Gymnase Jean Sturm |
Cadet M |
12,6 |
791 |
FRANCK |
Lionel |
00:47:49 |
00:46:48 |
Union Sportive Du Palais |
Senior M |
12,5 |
792 |
BRUCKNER |
Yannick |
00:47:49 |
00:46:22 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Senior M |
12,5 |
793 |
LUDWIG |
Steve |
00:47:50 |
00:45:40 |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
Senior M |
12,5 |
794 |
WENZEL |
Jean Jacques |
00:47:51 |
00:47:23 |
France Telecom |
V2 M |
12,5 |
795 |
FANDRE |
Peter |
00:47:51 |
00:44:39 |
|
Senior M |
12,5 |
796 |
CASIMIRIUS |
Tony |
00:47:51 |
00:46:23 |
Legrand |
Senior M |
12,5 |
797 |
CHUNG |
Quan Duc |
00:47:51 |
00:45:43 |
Colmar |
V1 M |
12,5 |
798 |
PIQUE |
Martin |
00:47:51 |
00:45:18 |
|
Senior M |
12,5 |
799 |
MULLER |
Marius |
00:47:52 |
00:47:02 |
Adidas France |
V1 M |
12,5 |
800 |
DELAIR |
Yvan |
00:47:53 |
00:47:37 |
Banque Populaire D'Alsace |
Senior M |
12,5 |
801 |
LUTZ |
Vincent |
00:47:53 |
00:45:45 |
|
Senior M |
12,5 |
802 |
FLEURY |
Laurent |
00:47:53 |
00:45:28 |
Tc Lampertheim |
V1 M |
12,5 |
803 |
BIGI |
Andréa |
00:47:55 |
00:47:10 |
Bongard |
V2 F |
12,5 |
804 |
BRUNNER |
Michel |
00:47:55 |
00:47:32 |
Strasbourg/Hoenheim |
V2 M |
12,5 |
805 |
BOHN |
Christian |
00:47:55 |
00:44:53 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
12,5 |
806 |
HECKEL |
Beatrice |
00:47:55 |
00:47:27 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 F |
12,5 |
807 |
BLANCHET |
Herve |
00:47:56 |
00:45:08 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
12,5 |
808 |
RINGLER |
Christophe |
00:47:56 |
00:46:28 |
Lautenbach |
V1 M |
12,5 |
809 |
BRICOUT |
Laurent |
00:47:56 |
00:46:28 |
Ases |
Senior M |
12,5 |
810 |
GANTZER |
Jean Jacques |
00:47:57 |
00:46:11 |
Conseil General |
V2 M |
12,5 |
811 |
THOREL |
Thomas |
00:47:57 |
00:47:05 |
Les Mentals |
Espoir M |
12,5 |
812 |
HAUSER |
Guillaume |
00:47:58 |
00:44:58 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,5 |
813 |
BLOCH |
Philippe |
00:47:58 |
00:44:46 |
|
Senior M |
12,5 |
814 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
00:47:59 |
00:46:19 |
La Saline |
V1 M |
12,5 |
815 |
THORR |
Josiane |
00:48:00 |
00:47:33 |
Sundhoffen |
V1 F |
12,5 |
816 |
WALTER |
Michel |
00:48:00 |
00:45:54 |
Lembach |
V1 M |
12,5 |
817 |
BAUMANN |
Michel |
00:48:00 |
00:47:51 |
Cus |
Senior M |
12,5 |
818 |
GORGUET |
Laurent |
00:48:00 |
00:47:26 |
Thanvillé |
Senior M |
12,5 |
819 |
KIEFER |
Claudine |
00:48:01 |
00:47:47 |
Asptt |
V1 F |
12,5 |
820 |
YOUF |
Eric |
00:48:02 |
00:47:22 |
Hotel Ibis |
Senior M |
12,5 |
821 |
HAMROUN |
Mohamed |
00:48:02 |
00:47:17 |
Asptt |
V1 M |
12,5 |
822 |
GEIN |
Catherine |
00:48:03 |
00:47:01 |
Matteo |
Senior F |
12,5 |
823 |
LIROT |
Pierre |
00:48:03 |
00:46:08 |
Brasseries Kronenbourg |
V1 M |
12,5 |
824 |
ROHMER |
Bradford |
00:48:04 |
00:44:58 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,5 |
825 |
DEMANGEAT |
Christine |
00:48:04 |
00:47:41 |
Cus |
V2 F |
12,5 |
826 |
PAWLAK |
Christophe |
00:48:06 |
00:46:02 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
Senior M |
12,5 |
827 |
HEUPEL |
Noel |
00:48:06 |
00:47:08 |
Haguenau |
V1 M |
12,5 |
828 |
PIOTTO |
Martial |
00:48:07 |
00:46:31 |
Bruker |
V1 M |
12,5 |
829 |
MARADEIX |
Julien |
00:48:07 |
00:46:55 |
Dijon |
Senior M |
12,5 |
830 |
BANGRATZ |
Jean Claude |
00:48:07 |
00:47:24 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
12,5 |
831 |
VAUCHELLE |
Francois |
00:48:07 |
00:46:02 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,5 |
832 |
DOUTE |
Christian |
00:48:08 |
00:47:51 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
12,5 |
833 |
LITZELMANN |
Félix |
00:48:09 |
00:47:22 |
Gymnase Jean Sturm |
Cadet M |
12,5 |
834 |
KNOBLOCH |
Pascal |
00:48:09 |
00:46:44 |
Hilsenheim |
Senior M |
12,5 |
835 |
HOMMEL |
Pascal |
00:48:10 |
00:46:46 |
Dna |
V1 M |
12,5 |
836 |
WISS |
Albert |
00:48:11 |
00:47:42 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
12,5 |
837 |
SIAT |
Guy |
00:48:11 |
00:47:22 |
Dorlisheim |
V2 M |
12,5 |
838 |
BAUR |
Daniel |
00:48:11 |
00:47:48 |
Illkirch |
V1 M |
12,5 |
839 |
ANTHONY |
Pierre |
00:48:11 |
00:46:12 |
Molsheim Olympique Club |
Senior M |
12,5 |
840 |
RICHTER |
Stefanie |
00:48:11 |
00:46:07 |
Arte |
Senior F |
12,5 |
841 |
BROLLY |
Jean-Charles |
00:48:12 |
00:47:17 |
Cus |
V2 M |
12,4 |
842 |
KIRCH |
Emmanuel |
00:48:13 |
00:47:05 |
Coureurs De L'Eichelthal |
Senior M |
12,4 |
843 |
REDONNET |
Jclaude |
00:48:13 |
00:45:51 |
Eurocorps |
V1 M |
12,4 |
844 |
BOUAMDA |
Farouk |
00:48:14 |
00:44:52 |
Assptt Hautepierre |
Senior M |
12,4 |
845 |
SCHUSTER |
Pascal |
00:48:14 |
00:46:41 |
Pouliguen (Le) |
Senior M |
12,4 |
846 |
DUFANT |
Sebastien |
00:48:14 |
00:47:38 |
Banque Populaire D'Alsace |
Senior M |
12,4 |
847 |
KUNZ |
Stephane |
00:48:15 |
00:47:53 |
|
Senior M |
12,4 |
848 |
COLSON |
Therese |
00:48:15 |
00:48:01 |
Tg Schiltigheim |
V2 F |
12,4 |
849 |
MARX |
Stéphane |
00:48:15 |
00:46:49 |
Cus |
Senior M |
12,4 |
850 |
MARCHAND |
Jérémie |
00:48:18 |
00:47:54 |
Neudorf |
Espoir M |
12,4 |
851 |
PETER |
Gilles |
00:48:18 |
00:46:02 |
Arte |
Senior M |
12,4 |
852 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
00:48:19 |
00:46:53 |
Amicale Du Centre Hospitalier De Haguenau |
V1 M |
12,4 |
853 |
TOUSSAINT |
Aline |
00:48:20 |
00:46:44 |
Conseil General |
Senior F |
12,4 |
854 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE |
Patrice |
00:48:20 |
00:45:42 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
V1 M |
12,4 |
855 |
CLOÎTRE |
Jean Matthieu |
00:48:20 |
00:45:34 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,4 |
856 |
LEBOLU |
Dominique |
00:48:22 |
00:45:59 |
Eurocorps |
V1 M |
12,4 |
857 |
FRITSCH |
Pascal |
00:48:22 |
00:45:46 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
Senior M |
12,4 |
858 |
GYDE LAURENT |
Virginie |
00:48:23 |
00:47:47 |
Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,4 |
859 |
SAINT-ANDRE |
Bastien |
00:48:23 |
00:46:02 |
Asptt |
Espoir M |
12,4 |
860 |
AMAR |
Gabriel |
00:48:23 |
00:47:39 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,4 |
861 |
MAST |
David |
00:48:23 |
00:47:50 |
Fegersheim |
Senior M |
12,4 |
862 |
GROSSTEPHAN |
Dominique |
00:48:23 |
00:47:37 |
Cus |
V1 M |
12,4 |
863 |
FREYMANN |
Pierre |
00:48:23 |
00:46:41 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,4 |
864 |
FREYMANN |
Christine |
00:48:24 |
00:46:41 |
Ases |
V1 F |
12,4 |
865 |
ZANONE |
Jean Pierre |
00:48:24 |
00:47:48 |
Blainville Sur L'Eau |
V2 M |
12,4 |
866 |
DANJOU |
Christophe |
00:48:24 |
00:47:52 |
|
Senior M |
12,4 |
867 |
TESSON |
François |
00:48:24 |
00:47:32 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V2 M |
12,4 |
868 |
HAMMERER |
Jean Pierre |
00:48:24 |
00:47:21 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,4 |
869 |
SCHNEIDER |
Philippe |
00:48:24 |
00:48:02 |
Russ |
V1 M |
12,4 |
870 |
BOLINA |
François |
00:48:25 |
00:47:26 |
Bischheim |
Senior M |
12,4 |
871 |
TIFRA |
Chafia |
00:48:25 |
00:47:53 |
Asc Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,4 |
872 |
HIESSLER |
Jean Luc |
00:48:25 |
00:47:02 |
Dna |
V2 M |
12,4 |
873 |
AL KASIMI |
Hassan |
00:48:26 |
00:45:22 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,4 |
874 |
LIEHARDT |
Patrick |
00:48:26 |
00:47:15 |
La Cour De Honau |
V2 M |
12,4 |
875 |
PRUNIER DUFARGE |
David |
00:48:27 |
00:46:14 |
Illkirch |
Senior M |
12,4 |
876 |
RENARD |
Valerie |
00:48:28 |
00:46:13 |
Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,4 |
877 |
SCHACHERER |
Joseph |
00:48:28 |
00:47:18 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,4 |
878 |
EL HASSNAOUI |
Youness |
00:48:28 |
00:47:17 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
Cadet M |
12,4 |
879 |
GARCHER |
Francois |
00:48:29 |
00:47:38 |
Mercure |
Senior M |
12,4 |
880 |
MEYER |
Christophe |
00:48:29 |
00:44:49 |
Messier-Bugatti |
Senior M |
12,4 |
881 |
COLAS |
Eric |
00:48:29 |
00:47:00 |
Ases |
Senior M |
12,4 |
882 |
LAUFAT |
Alexandre |
00:48:30 |
00:47:42 |
Mars Haguenau |
Senior M |
12,4 |
883 |
RUGGIERI |
Francine |
00:48:30 |
00:48:20 |
Ernolsheim/Bruche |
V1 F |
12,4 |
884 |
MULLER |
Michel |
00:48:30 |
00:46:55 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
12,4 |
885 |
VINCENT |
Christelle |
00:48:32 |
00:48:17 |
Strasbourg/Neudorf |
Senior F |
12,4 |
886 |
FLORIAN |
Stephane |
00:48:32 |
00:48:00 |
Wh France |
Senior M |
12,4 |
887 |
LEBOLD |
Jean Louis |
00:48:33 |
00:48:03 |
Mommenheim |
V2 M |
12,4 |
888 |
EHRHARDT |
Eric |
00:48:33 |
00:47:12 |
Sogeti-Transiciel |
Senior M |
12,4 |
889 |
DRONNEAU |
Christian |
00:48:34 |
00:46:31 |
Mollets Muscles |
V2 M |
12,4 |
890 |
HUBSCHER |
Patrick |
00:48:34 |
00:46:36 |
|
Senior M |
12,4 |
891 |
LOHNER |
Jacqueline |
00:48:34 |
00:46:31 |
Mollets Muscles |
V1 F |
12,4 |
892 |
ROGEZ |
Guillaume |
00:48:34 |
00:47:49 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,4 |
893 |
LEUVREY |
Cedric |
00:48:34 |
00:47:49 |
Le Val D'Ajol |
Senior M |
12,4 |
894 |
JEHL |
Julien |
00:48:35 |
00:45:46 |
France Telecom |
Senior M |
12,3 |
895 |
MAHOUDEAU |
Gilles |
00:48:35 |
00:45:34 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,3 |
896 |
MULLER |
Christophe |
00:48:35 |
00:45:18 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Senior M |
12,3 |
897 |
DUPORCHE |
Philippe |
00:48:35 |
00:47:26 |
Neuf-Brisach |
V1 M |
12,3 |
898 |
SCHIFF |
Martial |
00:48:35 |
00:45:38 |
La Wantzenau |
Senior M |
12,3 |
899 |
JAFFORY |
Pascale |
00:48:36 |
00:47:33 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
Senior F |
12,3 |
900 |
JULES |
Frederique |
00:48:36 |
00:47:32 |
Adidas France |
Senior F |
12,3 |
901 |
ULRICH |
Michel |
00:48:36 |
00:46:22 |
|
Senior M |
12,3 |
902 |
PFLUMIO |
Benoit |
00:48:37 |
00:46:43 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
12,3 |
903 |
PISCIONE |
Dider |
00:48:37 |
00:48:24 |
Fegersheim |
Senior M |
12,3 |
904 |
YOUSNSI |
Eddie |
00:48:37 |
00:46:16 |
Judo Club Du Bas Rhin |
Senior M |
12,3 |
905 |
ZERR |
Francis |
00:48:37 |
00:46:52 |
Sncf |
V1 M |
12,3 |
906 |
MOUMNI |
Houssam |
00:48:37 |
00:47:08 |
Ases |
Senior M |
12,3 |
907 |
RIETSCH |
Thiebault |
00:48:38 |
00:46:21 |
Arte |
Senior M |
12,3 |
908 |
BOURBIER |
Gilles |
00:48:38 |
00:45:23 |
Innenheim |
Senior M |
12,3 |
909 |
PLACKOWSKI |
Herve |
00:48:39 |
00:47:48 |
Osram |
Senior M |
12,3 |
910 |
SCHMITT |
Sebastien |
00:48:39 |
00:47:56 |
Fc Wingersheim |
Senior M |
12,3 |
911 |
GROLL |
Thierry |
00:48:39 |
00:47:15 |
Gambsheim |
Senior M |
12,3 |
912 |
MONTIGNY |
Pascal |
00:48:39 |
00:47:16 |
Gambsheim |
V1 M |
12,3 |
913 |
LUTUN |
Eric |
00:48:40 |
00:45:20 |
|
Espoir M |
12,3 |
914 |
ROCHDI |
Abdelkader |
00:48:41 |
00:47:02 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
12,3 |
915 |
COLLIN |
Francois |
00:48:42 |
00:45:42 |
Strabourg |
V1 M |
12,3 |
916 |
METZGER |
Marc |
00:48:43 |
00:48:18 |
As Running Club Cial |
V1 M |
12,3 |
917 |
ERMANN |
Bruno |
00:48:43 |
00:46:24 |
Scghiltigheim |
V1 M |
12,3 |
918 |
WERLING |
Franck |
00:48:44 |
00:47:40 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
12,3 |
919 |
BEY |
Christophe |
00:48:44 |
00:47:14 |
Ohlungen |
Senior M |
12,3 |
920 |
FIX |
Christelle |
00:48:45 |
00:46:33 |
|
Senior F |
12,3 |
921 |
SIEGWALT |
Théo |
00:48:45 |
00:48:03 |
Caf Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,3 |
922 |
CLEMENT |
Nicolas |
00:48:46 |
00:45:52 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,3 |
923 |
PRIETZ |
Yuan |
00:48:46 |
00:46:49 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V1 M |
12,3 |
924 |
DESHEULLES |
Alain |
00:48:46 |
00:45:23 |
Frejus |
V1 M |
12,3 |
925 |
KNITTEL |
Jacky |
00:48:47 |
00:46:01 |
Asl Robertsau |
V2 M |
12,3 |
926 |
GENTNER |
Aimé |
00:48:48 |
00:47:07 |
Ana Bischwiller |
V2 M |
12,3 |
927 |
POINSIGNON |
Pierre |
00:48:48 |
00:48:28 |
Etp-Lycee Marcel Rudolff |
Cadet M |
12,3 |
928 |
FUCHS |
Christian |
00:48:48 |
00:45:21 |
Badenweiler |
Senior M |
12,3 |
929 |
GRAND |
Pierre |
00:48:48 |
00:47:15 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V1 M |
12,3 |
930 |
WENDLING |
Stephane |
00:48:49 |
00:46:02 |
Zinswiller |
Senior M |
12,3 |
931 |
FERRENT |
Julien |
00:48:50 |
00:45:48 |
|
Senior M |
12,3 |
932 |
CHEVIRON |
Gil |
00:48:50 |
00:47:07 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
12,3 |
933 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
00:48:50 |
00:47:52 |
Vosgirunners |
V1 M |
12,3 |
934 |
BAUDE |
Bernard |
00:48:51 |
00:46:25 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,3 |
935 |
MONKA |
Yvan |
00:48:51 |
00:48:08 |
Brumath |
Senior M |
12,3 |
936 |
SCHOLLAERT |
Frédéric |
00:48:51 |
00:47:19 |
Rotary Club |
Senior M |
12,3 |
937 |
OBERNESSER |
Gilles |
00:48:52 |
00:46:33 |
Souffelweyersheim |
Senior M |
12,3 |
938 |
STEINMETZ |
Charles |
00:48:52 |
00:46:45 |
Sncf |
V2 M |
12,3 |
939 |
KOENIG |
Christian |
00:48:52 |
00:48:16 |
Niedernai |
V1 M |
12,3 |
940 |
HOFFMANN |
Alain |
00:48:53 |
00:47:25 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,3 |
941 |
PFISTER |
Frederic |
00:48:54 |
00:45:46 |
|
Senior M |
12,3 |
942 |
TRÉMOLIÈRES |
Louis |
00:48:55 |
00:48:02 |
Strasbourg |
V3 M |
12,3 |
943 |
MOSSER |
Thomas |
00:48:56 |
00:48:00 |
Gresswiller |
Senior M |
12,3 |
944 |
ANDRES |
Patrick |
00:48:56 |
00:45:37 |
Sge |
Senior M |
12,3 |
945 |
SCHWAB |
Alban |
00:48:57 |
00:46:54 |
Niederhausbergen |
Senior M |
12,3 |
946 |
ROGEZ |
Thierry |
00:48:57 |
00:48:14 |
Herrlisheim |
Senior M |
12,3 |
947 |
CRESPEL |
Alexis |
00:48:58 |
00:47:14 |
Insa Strasbourg |
Espoir M |
12,3 |
948 |
KERN |
Benjamin |
00:48:58 |
00:45:34 |
Cus |
Cadet M |
12,3 |
949 |
ROLIN |
Rodolphe |
00:48:58 |
00:46:00 |
Amicale Des Sapeurs Pompiers Professionnels Du Bas |
Senior M |
12,3 |
950 |
STEGMANN |
Christophe |
00:48:58 |
00:47:49 |
Ases |
Senior M |
12,3 |
951 |
BLANCHET |
Philippe |
00:48:58 |
00:46:10 |
Viller |
Senior M |
12,3 |
952 |
BIRHNER |
Guy |
00:48:59 |
00:47:50 |
|
V1 M |
12,2 |
953 |
OLIVERA |
Tomas |
00:49:00 |
00:48:23 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,2 |
954 |
HUBER |
Sébastien |
00:49:00 |
00:46:45 |
|
Senior M |
12,2 |
955 |
WREGE |
Roland |
00:49:00 |
00:48:04 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
12,2 |
956 |
MULLER |
Martin |
00:49:00 |
00:47:26 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,2 |
957 |
GIRAUD |
Frederic |
00:49:00 |
00:45:38 |
Fegersheim |
Senior M |
12,2 |
958 |
AUGELMANN |
Eric |
00:49:01 |
00:47:05 |
Sogeti-Transiciel |
Senior M |
12,2 |
959 |
HUSIANYCIA |
Franck |
00:49:01 |
00:48:04 |
Agipi |
Senior M |
12,2 |
960 |
TITE |
Thierry |
00:49:02 |
00:46:02 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
Senior M |
12,2 |
961 |
WINE |
Herve |
00:49:02 |
00:46:12 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
12,2 |
962 |
SPATH |
Heinrich |
00:49:03 |
00:46:26 |
Sv Fautenbach |
V1 M |
12,2 |
963 |
BARREK |
Martial |
00:49:04 |
00:46:02 |
Avenance |
Senior M |
12,2 |
964 |
LERAY |
Emilie |
00:49:04 |
00:48:06 |
Insa Strasbourg |
Espoir F |
12,2 |
965 |
GENTES |
Cedric |
00:49:04 |
00:45:56 |
Seebach |
Senior M |
12,2 |
966 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
00:49:06 |
00:48:39 |
France Telecom |
V2 M |
12,2 |
967 |
NOWICKI |
Marc |
00:49:06 |
00:46:06 |
Eckbolsheim |
Senior M |
12,2 |
968 |
MOLINA |
Franck |
00:49:06 |
00:46:43 |
Rotary Club |
V1 M |
12,2 |
969 |
SIFFER |
Dominique |
00:49:06 |
00:47:27 |
|
Senior M |
12,2 |
970 |
NOEL |
Sylvain |
00:49:06 |
00:43:12 |
Ena |
Senior M |
12,2 |
971 |
PUTRICH |
Guillaume |
00:49:06 |
00:46:27 |
Illkirch |
Senior M |
12,2 |
972 |
SCHAEFFER |
Jean Marc |
00:49:06 |
00:46:49 |
Arte |
Senior M |
12,2 |
973 |
PETIT |
Cyrille |
00:49:07 |
00:46:40 |
Eds |
V1 M |
12,2 |
974 |
SCHNITZLER |
Corina |
00:49:07 |
00:46:05 |
Etp-Lycee Marcel Rudolff |
Senior F |
12,2 |
975 |
BEISSER |
Bruno |
00:49:07 |
00:48:41 |
Bischheim |
Senior M |
12,2 |
976 |
MAZELLIER |
Pascal |
00:49:08 |
00:48:26 |
Cus |
V1 M |
12,2 |
977 |
OUDOT |
Johann |
00:49:08 |
00:46:47 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,2 |
978 |
WEICHERT |
Luc |
00:49:09 |
00:48:26 |
Vendenheim |
Senior M |
12,2 |
979 |
GUETTAOUI |
Mohamed |
00:49:09 |
00:45:02 |
Lingosheim |
Cadet M |
12,2 |
980 |
BEBON |
Dominique |
00:49:10 |
00:46:30 |
|
Senior M |
12,2 |
981 |
ZIMMER |
Gérard |
00:49:11 |
00:47:06 |
Gimbrett |
V1 M |
12,2 |
982 |
LUX |
Deborah |
00:49:11 |
00:48:32 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Senior F |
12,2 |
983 |
BOUKARINE |
Morad |
00:49:11 |
00:48:55 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,2 |
984 |
MULLER |
Thierry |
00:49:12 |
00:48:50 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,2 |
985 |
ROEHRIG |
Thibault |
00:49:12 |
00:48:57 |
Fse Achenheim |
Espoir M |
12,2 |
986 |
DOLLINGER |
Eric |
00:49:12 |
00:48:09 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
12,2 |
987 |
LENHARDT |
Patrice |
00:49:12 |
00:47:35 |
Hinsbourg |
Senior M |
12,2 |
988 |
HEINRICH |
Arnaud |
00:49:12 |
00:48:20 |
Kirchheim |
Senior M |
12,2 |
989 |
SIDIBE |
Sidi |
00:49:13 |
00:47:24 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,2 |
990 |
DESJONQUERES |
Jean Sébastien |
00:49:13 |
00:47:42 |
Tc De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,2 |
991 |
CHAMBET |
Daniel |
00:49:14 |
00:48:04 |
Acte 5 |
V2 M |
12,2 |
992 |
FUMÉ |
Pascal |
00:49:14 |
00:48:06 |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,2 |
993 |
SAADI |
Abdenour |
00:49:14 |
00:47:36 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
Junior M |
12,2 |
994 |
GILLME |
Christophe |
00:49:14 |
00:48:29 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,2 |
995 |
CABRERA |
José |
00:49:14 |
00:48:43 |
Eschau |
Senior M |
12,2 |
996 |
THEVENIN |
Thierry |
00:49:14 |
00:48:07 |
Sport Azur Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,2 |
997 |
REITTER |
Alexandre |
00:49:15 |
00:47:59 |
Colmar |
Senior M |
12,2 |
998 |
SCHWENK |
Richard |
00:49:15 |
00:47:45 |
Rittershoffen |
Senior M |
12,2 |
999 |
ROTMAN |
Gautier |
00:49:15 |
00:48:30 |
Strasbourg Eaux Vives |
Cadet M |
12,2 |
1000 |
TALEB |
Aude |
00:49:16 |
00:47:25 |
|
Cadette F |
12,2 |
1001 |
MTAFI |
Kamel |
00:49:17 |
00:49:14 |
Cts |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1002 |
HAMM |
Damien |
00:49:17 |
00:47:07 |
Ana S/L Fcja Bischwiller |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1003 |
ERLING |
Christof |
00:49:17 |
00:46:02 |
Medirunners |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1004 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Florine |
00:49:18 |
00:48:13 |
Reichshoffen |
Cadette F |
12,2 |
1005 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
00:49:18 |
00:48:13 |
Reichshoffen |
V1 M |
12,2 |
1006 |
STIEBER |
Anne |
00:49:18 |
00:48:22 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior F |
12,2 |
1007 |
BASCH |
Marie Josée |
00:49:19 |
00:47:22 |
Usep Adultes |
Senior F |
12,2 |
1008 |
SCHWEYER |
Nicolas |
00:49:19 |
00:48:01 |
Schaffhouse Sur Zorn |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1009 |
MATHIS |
Jean Marc |
00:49:21 |
00:47:52 |
Hundling |
V1 M |
12,2 |
1010 |
MICHEL |
Bernard |
00:49:21 |
00:45:50 |
Adot |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1011 |
BIGER |
Erwan |
00:49:21 |
00:48:27 |
Sucrerie Erstein |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1012 |
RASSAT |
André |
00:49:21 |
00:45:51 |
Annecy |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1013 |
KLEIN |
Roland |
00:49:22 |
00:48:40 |
France Telecom |
V2 M |
12,2 |
1014 |
STOECKEL |
Yves |
00:49:22 |
00:47:51 |
Bietlenheim |
Senior M |
12,2 |
1015 |
DECOUS DE LA PEYRIERE |
Delphine |
00:49:22 |
00:48:58 |
Afcf |
Espoir F |
12,2 |
1016 |
HELLICH |
Guillaume |
00:49:23 |
00:47:50 |
Rotary Club |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1017 |
MATHIS |
Franck |
00:49:24 |
00:48:57 |
Pass' Running |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1018 |
BRIOT |
Francis |
00:49:24 |
00:45:57 |
Illkirch |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1019 |
BEROGIN |
Christophe |
00:49:24 |
00:48:08 |
Ville D'Oswald |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1020 |
MEYER |
Laurent |
00:49:24 |
00:47:48 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1021 |
SCHATTEL |
Robert |
00:49:24 |
00:49:08 |
Strasbourg |
V2 M |
12,1 |
1022 |
DARNET |
Camille |
00:49:25 |
00:46:50 |
Schiltgheim |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1023 |
VERANE |
Angelo |
00:49:25 |
00:48:37 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1024 |
ROSER |
Alain |
00:49:25 |
00:49:13 |
Dow |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1025 |
HAFFNER |
Georges |
00:49:25 |
00:48:29 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1026 |
DERRENDINGER |
Arnaud |
00:49:26 |
00:47:40 |
Molsheim |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1027 |
MAIGNET |
Laurent |
00:49:26 |
00:47:48 |
Reymann Runners |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1028 |
HAMELIN |
Anais |
00:49:26 |
00:46:35 |
Bds Iep Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,1 |
1029 |
MAIO |
Julien |
00:49:26 |
00:48:54 |
Mietesheim |
Espoir M |
12,1 |
1030 |
BRITON |
Julien |
00:49:26 |
00:46:51 |
Dynasys,United,Free,Fr |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1031 |
STUTZMANN |
Monique |
00:49:26 |
00:49:08 |
Asl Robertsau |
V1 F |
12,1 |
1032 |
DOS SANTOS |
Manuel |
00:49:27 |
00:48:49 |
Saverne |
V3 M |
12,1 |
1033 |
FREIS |
Veena |
00:49:28 |
00:49:10 |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
Espoir F |
12,1 |
1034 |
TOURRETTE |
Yves |
00:49:28 |
00:48:20 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1035 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
00:49:28 |
00:48:03 |
Haguenau |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1036 |
VERNET |
Frédéric |
00:49:29 |
00:47:40 |
Adidas France |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1037 |
KLINGE |
Jasper |
00:49:29 |
00:47:21 |
Rotary Club |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1038 |
RUHLMANN |
Laurent |
00:49:30 |
00:47:06 |
Hochfelden |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1039 |
GARCIA |
Christian |
00:49:31 |
00:48:38 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1040 |
SONTAG |
Thomas |
00:49:31 |
00:46:42 |
Strasbourg |
Cadet M |
12,1 |
1041 |
LOUP |
Christophe |
00:49:31 |
00:48:54 |
As Running Club Cial |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1042 |
ANSTETT |
Frederic |
00:49:32 |
00:46:16 |
Ohlungen |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1043 |
MIGNOT |
Gildas |
00:49:32 |
00:48:18 |
Asm Credit Mutuel |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1044 |
RUNNEBURGER |
Didier |
00:49:33 |
00:45:54 |
Benfeld |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1045 |
BERSCH |
Patrick |
00:49:33 |
00:47:07 |
Ascee 67 Dde |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1046 |
BARTHEL |
Pascal |
00:49:33 |
00:47:49 |
Obernai |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1047 |
ROBERT |
François-Xavier |
00:49:33 |
00:48:41 |
Cus |
V2 M |
12,1 |
1048 |
DE MORO |
Aymeric |
00:49:34 |
00:47:23 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1049 |
CAMBLAN |
Alain |
00:49:34 |
00:48:06 |
Haguenau |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1050 |
HEYER |
Jean-Yves |
00:49:34 |
00:48:00 |
Gueux |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1051 |
LOUIS-MARIE |
Peddy |
00:49:34 |
00:46:12 |
Furdenheim |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1052 |
MORRIER |
Thierry |
00:49:34 |
00:48:37 |
Neudorf |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1053 |
PETER |
Christophe |
00:49:35 |
00:46:53 |
Wolfisheim |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1054 |
MICCICHE |
Giuseppe |
00:49:36 |
00:47:32 |
Mundolsheim |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1055 |
METZ |
Patrick |
00:49:36 |
00:48:30 |
Epfig |
V2 M |
12,1 |
1056 |
TEIXEIRA |
Patrick |
00:49:37 |
00:46:28 |
Saverne |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1057 |
SPIZZO |
Christian |
00:49:37 |
00:49:05 |
Wh France |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1058 |
CASCI |
Aline |
00:49:38 |
00:48:52 |
Schiltigheim |
Senior F |
12,1 |
1059 |
BAUER |
Gilles |
00:49:38 |
00:48:38 |
Lilly France |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1060 |
MOCHEL |
Marie Eve |
00:49:39 |
00:48:42 |
Université Marc Bloch Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,1 |
1061 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
00:49:39 |
00:48:46 |
Cus |
Senior F |
12,1 |
1062 |
BELOT |
Emmanuel |
00:49:39 |
00:48:03 |
Conseil General |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1063 |
GRÄZER |
Vincent |
00:49:41 |
00:49:18 |
Schiltigheim |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1064 |
DEL FRARI |
Nino |
00:49:42 |
00:48:58 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V2 M |
12,1 |
1065 |
ALBECKER |
Christian |
00:49:42 |
00:47:54 |
Rotary Club |
V2 M |
12,1 |
1066 |
GRUER |
Pascal |
00:49:42 |
00:48:11 |
Etp-Lycee Marcel Rudolff |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1067 |
EHRHARDT |
Eric |
00:49:43 |
00:47:38 |
Coop Alsace |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1068 |
SCAVAZZIN |
Mirko |
00:49:43 |
00:46:27 |
Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1069 |
GASSER |
Armand |
00:49:43 |
00:47:58 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1070 |
ROLLING |
Jacqui |
00:49:44 |
00:48:03 |
Ases |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1071 |
VEILLON |
Patrick |
00:49:44 |
00:48:35 |
Wasselonne |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1072 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
00:49:44 |
00:49:22 |
Kaltenhouse |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1073 |
GROLL |
Gilbert |
00:49:44 |
00:48:16 |
Aapei De Strasbourg |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1074 |
HATTIGER |
Renaud |
00:49:45 |
00:46:32 |
Banvillars |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1075 |
LEONHART |
Pierre |
00:49:45 |
00:46:26 |
Illkirch Graffenstaden |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1076 |
MERTZ |
Patrick |
00:49:45 |
00:48:42 |
Sncf |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1077 |
PILLODS |
Xavier |
00:49:45 |
00:49:16 |
Conseil General |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1078 |
ANSTETT |
Guy |
00:49:46 |
00:48:13 |
Conseil De L' Europe |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1079 |
WAGNER |
Hubert |
00:49:46 |
00:46:38 |
Sarreguemines |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1080 |
BETZINGER |
Emmanuel |
00:49:46 |
00:46:56 |
Strabourg |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1081 |
LUDWIG |
Yves |
00:49:46 |
00:49:39 |
|
V2 M |
12,1 |
1082 |
MEYER |
Claude |
00:49:46 |
00:49:18 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
V1 M |
12,1 |
1083 |
MEYER |
Audrey |
00:49:47 |
00:49:19 |
Asptt Strasbourg* |
Cadette F |
12,1 |
1084 |
MEDINA |
Grigory |
00:49:47 |
00:46:57 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,1 |
1085 |
GRUBER |
Veronique |
00:49:47 |
00:49:11 |
Vendenheim |
Senior F |
12,1 |
1086 |
ARTH |
Laurent |
00:49:48 |
00:49:18 |
Strasbourg/Hoenheim |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1087 |
BERNHART |
Jean Manuel |
00:49:48 |
00:48:41 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1088 |
MEUNIER |
Melanie |
00:49:48 |
00:49:17 |
Strasbourg |
Senior F |
12,0 |
1089 |
AIKA |
Nabil |
00:49:48 |
00:48:42 |
Ostwald |
Junior M |
12,0 |
1090 |
SCHILLING |
Jean-Noel |
00:49:49 |
00:46:55 |
|
Senior M |
12,0 |
1091 |
PFERSCH |
Frédéric |
00:49:49 |
00:47:09 |
O.T.E Ingenerie |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1092 |
UHLRICH |
Johann |
00:49:49 |
00:46:52 |
Ostwald |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1093 |
KEBE |
M'Baye |
00:49:50 |
00:47:13 |
Crous |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1094 |
SOLTNER |
Lionel |
00:49:50 |
00:49:18 |
Strasbourg/Cronenbourg |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1095 |
SCHNEIDER |
Bernard |
00:49:50 |
00:48:15 |
Etp - Lycee Couffignal |
V2 M |
12,0 |
1096 |
PETER |
Charles |
00:49:51 |
00:48:18 |
Langensoultzbach |
V2 M |
12,0 |
1097 |
JOLY |
Yannick |
00:49:51 |
00:49:12 |
Solidarite Asie |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1098 |
BERTSCH |
Pierre |
00:49:52 |
00:48:57 |
Sonimage |
V1 M |
12,0 |
1099 |
LORENTZ |
Matthieu |
00:49:52 |
00:49:10 |
Strasbourg |
Senior M |
12,0 |
1100 |
KLOTZ |
Phlippe |
00:49:52 |
00:48:41 |
Mutzig |
Senior M |
12,0 |