Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
SIMBOLEI |
Paul |
Nairobi |
00:31:59 |
03'11''90 |
18,76 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
FILIPPI |
Patrick |
Espace Marathon |
00:32:05 |
03'12''50 |
18,70 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
HOLZBERGER |
Frederic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:43 |
03'16''30 |
18,34 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
WENGER |
Stephane |
Espace Marathon |
00:33:14 |
03'19''40 |
18,05 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:23 |
03'20''30 |
17,97 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
BENTZ |
Francis |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:29 |
03'20''90 |
17,92 |
V1M |
0001 |
7 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:33:49 |
03'22''90 |
17,74 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
BALTZER |
Claude |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:13 |
03'31''30 |
17,04 |
V1M |
0002 |
9 |
GUITTET |
Denis |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:35:38 |
03'33''80 |
16,84 |
SEM |
0007 |
10 |
NUNIGE |
Jasmin |
Davos Platz |
00:35:46 |
03'34''60 |
16,78 |
SEF |
0001 |
11 |
STAVJANICEK |
Yannick |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:35:47 |
03'34''70 |
16,77 |
V1M |
0003 |
12 |
KNAUB |
Roland |
La Saline |
00:35:49 |
03'34''90 |
16,75 |
V1M |
0004 |
13 |
KOEHL |
Frédéric |
Preuschdorf |
00:35:57 |
03'35''70 |
16,69 |
SEM |
0008 |
14 |
MERKEL |
Josef |
Tg Oetigheim |
00:36:07 |
03'36''70 |
16,61 |
V1M |
0005 |
15 |
BASTIAN |
Jean marc |
Stutzheim |
00:36:37 |
03'39''70 |
16,39 |
V2M |
0001 |
16 |
ROLLIN |
Sebastien |
Team 67 |
00:36:39 |
03'39''90 |
16,37 |
SEM |
0009 |
17 |
BEYER |
Pascal |
La Saline |
00:36:41 |
03'40''10 |
16,36 |
SEM |
0010 |
18 |
BRUDER |
Benot |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16,35 |
V1M |
0006 |
19 |
HETZEL |
Albert |
Isri France |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16,32 |
V1M |
0007 |
20 |
ACKER |
Vincent |
Rittershoffen |
00:36:48 |
03'40''80 |
16,30 |
SEM |
0011 |
21 |
GEHIN |
Mathieu |
Schwabwiller |
00:36:50 |
03'41''00 |
16,29 |
SEM |
0012 |
22 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Burstner |
00:36:59 |
03'41''90 |
16,22 |
SEM |
0013 |
23 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:37:03 |
03'42''30 |
16,19 |
SEM |
0014 |
24 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Kilstett |
00:37:06 |
03'42''60 |
16,17 |
SEM |
0015 |
25 |
RITTERBECK |
Dany |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:37:15 |
03'43''50 |
16,11 |
SEM |
0016 |
26 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Burstner |
00:37:17 |
03'43''70 |
16,09 |
V1M |
0008 |
27 |
TZARICK |
Laurent |
Hoenheim |
00:37:18 |
03'43''80 |
16,09 |
SEM |
0017 |
28 |
ZERR |
Didier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16,06 |
SEM |
0018 |
29 |
HALTER |
Jean Claude |
Schirrhein |
00:37:27 |
03'44''70 |
16,02 |
SEM |
0019 |
30 |
MARCHAL |
Jean Pierre |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16,00 |
SEM |
0020 |
31 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:37:33 |
03'45''30 |
15,98 |
SEM |
0021 |
32 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:37:34 |
03'45''40 |
15,97 |
V2M |
0002 |
33 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Sport Twirl Wissembour |
00:37:35 |
03'45''50 |
15,96 |
V1M |
0009 |
34 |
SCHWARTZ |
Jean marie |
La Saline |
00:37:40 |
03'46''00 |
15,93 |
V1M |
0010 |
35 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15,90 |
V1M |
0011 |
36 |
SCOLARI |
Jean Marc |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:50 |
03'47''00 |
15,86 |
SEM |
0022 |
37 |
JEAN OLIVE |
Paul |
Burstner |
00:38:06 |
03'48''60 |
15,75 |
V1M |
0012 |
38 |
HAUSS |
Christophe |
La Saline |
00:38:08 |
03'48''80 |
15,73 |
V1M |
0013 |
39 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:09 |
03'48''90 |
15,73 |
SEM |
0023 |
40 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:38:24 |
03'50''40 |
15,63 |
SEM |
0024 |
41 |
GESCHWIND |
Gilbert |
Danne et 4 Vents |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15,58 |
V2M |
0003 |
42 |
HATTERER |
Vincent |
Naegl Boys |
00:38:35 |
03'51''50 |
15,55 |
SEM |
0025 |
43 |
TANKOSIC |
Pierre |
Rc Vandoeuvre |
00:38:55 |
03'53''50 |
15,42 |
V2M |
0004 |
44 |
KARCHER |
René |
Uhrwiller |
00:38:58 |
03'53''80 |
15,40 |
V1M |
0014 |
45 |
MULLER |
Hervé |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15,29 |
SEM |
0026 |
46 |
GUIMARAES |
Jose |
Fc Soufflenheim |
00:39:28 |
03'56''80 |
15,20 |
V1M |
0015 |
47 |
BOULOU |
Jean claude |
Bruker |
00:39:35 |
03'57''50 |
15,16 |
V1M |
0016 |
48 |
STEPHAN |
Jean michel |
As Gunther |
00:39:38 |
03'57''80 |
15,14 |
SEM |
0027 |
49 |
VOLTZ |
Serge |
Burstner |
00:39:40 |
03'58''00 |
15,13 |
SEM |
0028 |
50 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:39:45 |
03'58''50 |
15,09 |
V2M |
0005 |
51 |
DEVIENNE |
Ludovic |
Ohlungen Challenge |
00:39:47 |
03'58''70 |
15,08 |
SEM |
0029 |
52 |
WALTER |
Eugène |
La Saline |
00:39:50 |
03'59''00 |
15,06 |
V1M |
0017 |
53 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co Insming |
00:39:52 |
03'59''20 |
15,05 |
V1M |
0018 |
54 |
KUHN |
Laurent |
Pass'Running |
00:39:54 |
03'59''40 |
15,04 |
V1M |
0019 |
55 |
HUMMEL |
Marc |
Fac |
00:39:56 |
03'59''60 |
15,03 |
V1M |
0020 |
56 |
ALVAREZ |
Francisco |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:39:58 |
03'59''80 |
15,01 |
V1M |
0021 |
57 |
MOERCKEL |
Fabrice |
Kutzenhausen |
00:40:14 |
04'01''40 |
14,91 |
SEM |
0030 |
58 |
DIFFINE |
Dominique |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:40:19 |
04'01''90 |
14,88 |
V1M |
0022 |
59 |
JAMINE |
Marc |
Eichelthal |
00:40:26 |
04'02''60 |
14,84 |
SEM |
0031 |
60 |
SCHAUINGER |
Raymond |
La Saline |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14,80 |
V1M |
0023 |
61 |
MESSNER |
Christian |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:40:35 |
04'03''50 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0032 |
62 |
SCHMITT |
Stéphane |
Burstner |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0033 |
63 |
BOELLINGER |
Patrick |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14,77 |
V2M |
0006 |
64 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Espace Marathon |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14,77 |
V3M |
0001 |
65 |
SCHIR |
Nicolas |
Lingolsheim |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14,72 |
SEM |
0034 |
66 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
St Quirin |
00:40:59 |
04'05''90 |
14,64 |
V1M |
0024 |
67 |
ZINCK |
Ralph |
Ina France |
00:41:00 |
04'06''00 |
14,63 |
SEM |
0035 |
68 |
BUFFLER |
Christophe |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:41:05 |
04'06''50 |
14,60 |
SEM |
0036 |
69 |
BIEBER |
Ferdinand |
Lingolsheim |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14,59 |
SEM |
0037 |
70 |
GRUBER |
Léonard |
Cardinal |
00:41:09 |
04'06''90 |
14,58 |
SEM |
0038 |
71 |
NEICHEL |
Marcel |
La Saline |
00:41:25 |
04'08''50 |
14,49 |
V1M |
0025 |
72 |
THERAUD |
Eric |
Burstner |
00:41:29 |
04'08''90 |
14,46 |
SEM |
0039 |
73 |
MERKEL |
Heide |
Tg Oetigheim |
00:41:30 |
04'09''00 |
14,46 |
SEF |
0002 |
74 |
ZERR |
Hervé |
OH Morsbronn |
00:41:41 |
04'10''10 |
14,39 |
SEM |
0040 |
75 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean François |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:41:44 |
04'10''40 |
14,38 |
JUM |
0001 |
76 |
TRUNTZER |
Hubert |
Schroff Sport |
00:41:46 |
04'10''60 |
14,37 |
V1M |
0026 |
77 |
BRUCKER |
Cédric |
Preuschdorf |
00:42:01 |
04'12''10 |
14,28 |
SEM |
0041 |
78 |
NIRRENGARTEN |
Claude |
Goetzenbruck |
00:42:03 |
04'12''30 |
14,27 |
SEM |
0042 |
79 |
MARY |
Lucien |
Asl Robertsau |
00:42:05 |
04'12''50 |
14,26 |
V2M |
0007 |
80 |
HEYER |
Romain |
Plobsheim |
00:42:11 |
04'13''10 |
14,22 |
SEM |
0043 |
81 |
MAYER |
Gérard |
Falck |
00:42:21 |
04'14''10 |
14,17 |
V2M |
0008 |
82 |
BACHER |
Jean-marc |
La Saline |
00:42:24 |
04'14''40 |
14,15 |
SEM |
0044 |
83 |
|
|
|
00:42:27 |
04'14''70 |
14,13 |
|
0001 |
84 |
STEIN |
Thomas |
Drachenbronn |
00:42:28 |
04'14''80 |
14,13 |
JUM |
0002 |
85 |
SERRUROT |
Eric |
Boxing Club Soig |
00:42:29 |
04'14''90 |
14,12 |
SEM |
0045 |
86 |
BERNHEIM |
Thierry |
Marlenheim |
00:42:31 |
04'15''10 |
14,11 |
V1M |
0027 |
87 |
SCHEIDT |
Damien |
La Saline |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14,10 |
V1M |
0028 |
88 |
ROTT |
Yves |
Preuschdorf |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14,10 |
SEM |
0046 |
89 |
ROTT |
Florent |
Mommenheim |
00:42:34 |
04'15''40 |
14,10 |
V1M |
0029 |
90 |
KLEHAMMER |
Roland |
La Saline |
00:42:41 |
04'16''10 |
14,06 |
V1M |
0030 |
91 |
SCHMITT |
Julien |
La Saline |
00:42:42 |
04'16''20 |
14,05 |
SEM |
0047 |
92 |
SCHMITT |
André |
Fc Soultz |
00:42:45 |
04'16''50 |
14,04 |
SEM |
0048 |
93 |
WALTHER |
Eric |
Us Schleithal |
00:42:46 |
04'16''60 |
14,03 |
SEM |
0049 |
94 |
RUCH |
Jean georges |
La Saline |
00:42:47 |
04'16''70 |
14,02 |
V1M |
0031 |
95 |
ORTH |
Jean Marc |
Burstner |
00:42:51 |
04'17''10 |
14,00 |
V1M |
0032 |
96 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Burstner |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14,00 |
SEM |
0050 |
97 |
ZENSS |
Roger |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:42:52 |
04'17''20 |
14,00 |
V2M |
0009 |
98 |
DANEY |
Francoise |
Asl Robertsau |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13,95 |
SEF |
0003 |
99 |
WELSCH |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:43:02 |
04'18''20 |
13,94 |
SEM |
0051 |
100 |
PETER |
Freddy |
Langensoultzbach |
00:43:06 |
04'18''60 |
13,92 |
V1M |
0033 |
101 |
BRUG |
Thierry |
Bremmelbach |
00:43:09 |
04'18''90 |
13,90 |
SEM |
0052 |
102 |
BOUSCHBACHER |
Dominique |
Co Insming |
00:43:10 |
04'19''00 |
13,90 |
V1M |
0034 |
103 |
BARBANSON |
Michel |
La Saline |
00:43:12 |
04'19''20 |
13,89 |
V1M |
0035 |
104 |
SINGER |
Rémy |
Schroff |
00:43:14 |
04'19''40 |
13,88 |
SEM |
0053 |
105 |
STIEG |
Freddy |
La Saline |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13,87 |
V1M |
0036 |
106 |
WOEHL |
Gilles |
Foot Preuschdorf |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13,84 |
SEM |
0054 |
107 |
CRESSOT |
Laurent |
Haguenau |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13,84 |
V1M |
0037 |
108 |
STIEBER |
Christian |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:25 |
04'20''50 |
13,82 |
SEM |
0055 |
109 |
BRINSTER |
Dominique |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:43:26 |
04'20''60 |
13,81 |
SEM |
0056 |
110 |
STENGEL |
Franck |
Hochfelden |
00:43:27 |
04'20''70 |
13,81 |
SEM |
0057 |
111 |
LINCK |
Gérard |
Schoenenbourg |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13,78 |
V2M |
0010 |
112 |
MOUSSAOUI |
Hakim |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:43:35 |
04'21''50 |
13,77 |
SEM |
0058 |
113 |
SCHWEIZER |
Marc |
La Saline |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13,74 |
V1M |
0038 |
114 |
CRAWEUR |
Lionel |
|
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13,74 |
SEM |
0059 |
115 |
BOISSON |
Hervé |
La Saline |
00:43:41 |
04'22''10 |
13,74 |
V1M |
0039 |
116 |
PIERREL |
Mickaël |
Schwabwiller |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13,72 |
SEM |
0060 |
117 |
MEYER |
Patrick |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:43:44 |
04'22''40 |
13,72 |
SEM |
0061 |
118 |
THOMAS |
Emmanuel |
Strasbourg |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13,71 |
SEM |
0062 |
119 |
DONNATÉ |
Marie claude |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13,71 |
SEF |
0004 |
120 |
VICKTOR |
Guy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:46 |
04'22''60 |
13,71 |
V1M |
0040 |
121 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:43:47 |
04'22''70 |
13,70 |
SEM |
0063 |
122 |
CARON |
Patrick |
La Saline |
00:43:49 |
04'22''90 |
13,69 |
V1M |
0041 |
123 |
SCHULER |
Eric |
Ingolsheim |
00:43:50 |
04'23''00 |
13,69 |
SEM |
0064 |
124 |
SCHWALM |
Dominique |
As Gunther |
00:43:53 |
04'23''30 |
13,67 |
SEM |
0065 |
125 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
Souffelweyersheim |
00:43:57 |
04'23''70 |
13,65 |
V1M |
0042 |
126 |
GENTES |
Cédric |
Seebach |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13,64 |
SEM |
0066 |
127 |
MEYER |
Fabien |
Burstner |
00:44:02 |
04'24''20 |
13,63 |
SEM |
0067 |
128 |
LEMMEL |
Jean Claude |
Illkirch |
00:44:07 |
04'24''70 |
13,60 |
V2M |
0011 |
129 |
ALBENESIUS |
François |
La Saline |
00:44:11 |
04'25''10 |
13,58 |
V2M |
0012 |
130 |
SOLD |
Gilbert |
Mulhausen |
00:44:25 |
04'26''50 |
13,51 |
V1M |
0043 |
131 |
HEBTING |
Marc |
La Saline |
00:44:33 |
04'27''30 |
13,47 |
SEM |
0068 |
132 |
PORTO |
Inocencio |
Seltz |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13,45 |
SEM |
0069 |
133 |
SCHWOERER |
Rémi |
La Saline |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13,45 |
V1M |
0044 |
134 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Asl Robertsau |
00:44:39 |
04'27''90 |
13,44 |
V2M |
0013 |
135 |
FRANTZ |
Emile |
Eichelthal |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13,42 |
V2M |
0014 |
136 |
HECKEL |
Daniel |
As Gunther |
00:44:44 |
04'28''40 |
13,41 |
V2M |
0015 |
137 |
GERTZ |
Christian |
Schleithal |
00:44:50 |
04'29''00 |
13,38 |
V1M |
0045 |
138 |
HOERNER |
Hubert |
Impress |
00:44:56 |
04'29''60 |
13,35 |
V1M |
0046 |
139 |
KREISS |
Fabien |
Schroff |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13,33 |
SEM |
0070 |
140 |
WEISSE |
Henri |
Burstner |
00:45:01 |
04'30''10 |
13,33 |
V2M |
0016 |
141 |
PETIT |
Grégory |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:45:14 |
04'31''40 |
13,26 |
SEM |
0071 |
142 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
Burstner |
00:45:26 |
04'32''60 |
13,21 |
SEM |
0072 |
143 |
BASCH |
Marie Josée |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:45:28 |
04'32''80 |
13,20 |
SEF |
0005 |
144 |
FISCHER |
Jean |
Haguenau |
00:45:30 |
04'33''00 |
13,19 |
SEM |
0073 |
145 |
HIRTZ |
Bernard |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13,18 |
V3M |
0002 |
146 |
CLAUSS |
André |
La Saline |
00:45:32 |
04'33''20 |
13,18 |
V1M |
0047 |
147 |
GRUBER |
Pascal |
Burstner |
00:45:33 |
04'33''30 |
13,17 |
V2M |
0017 |
148 |
CHEBLI |
Mebarek |
Nl |
00:45:35 |
04'33''50 |
13,16 |
V3M |
0003 |
149 |
OTT |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:45:40 |
04'34''00 |
13,14 |
SEM |
0074 |
150 |
STEINMETZ |
Jean Paul |
Mittelhausen |
00:45:44 |
04'34''40 |
13,12 |
V2M |
0018 |
151 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Cslnb |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13,10 |
V2M |
0019 |
152 |
THERAUD |
Yves |
Tc Hatten |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13,09 |
V1M |
0048 |
153 |
ZERR |
Francis |
Hochstett |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13,09 |
V1M |
0049 |
154 |
ESTEVES |
Georges |
Pompiers Gundersh |
00:45:52 |
04'35''20 |
13,08 |
V1M |
0050 |
155 |
ROBERT |
Denis |
Illkirch |
00:45:54 |
04'35''40 |
13,07 |
SEM |
0075 |
156 |
KLEIN |
Georges |
Cafe Sati |
00:45:58 |
04'35''80 |
13,05 |
V2M |
0020 |
157 |
FROELIGER |
Frédéric |
Naegel Boys |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13,00 |
SEM |
0076 |
158 |
MEYER |
Lucien |
Schleithal |
00:46:12 |
04'37''20 |
12,99 |
V1M |
0051 |
159 |
GROSS |
Yves |
La Saline |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12,98 |
V1M |
0052 |
160 |
WOLFF |
Christian |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:46:15 |
04'37''50 |
12,97 |
SEM |
0077 |
161 |
MEYER |
Didier |
Oberlauterbach |
00:46:22 |
04'38''20 |
12,94 |
SEM |
0078 |
162 |
LE MORVAN |
Victor |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:46:23 |
04'38''30 |
12,94 |
SEM |
0079 |
163 |
KREPPER |
Guillaume |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:46:25 |
04'38''50 |
12,93 |
CAM |
0001 |
164 |
BROSSARD |
Marie reine |
La Saline |
00:46:26 |
04'38''60 |
12,92 |
SEF |
0006 |
165 |
BITSCH |
Jean Marc |
Viessmann |
00:46:33 |
04'39''30 |
12,89 |
SEM |
0080 |
166 |
ACKERMANN |
Gaby |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12,87 |
V1F |
0001 |
167 |
GEBHART |
Jean Claude |
Hopital Haguenau |
00:46:38 |
04'39''80 |
12,87 |
V1M |
0053 |
168 |
LUX |
Monique |
Ana Sg La Wantzenau |
00:46:51 |
04'41''10 |
12,81 |
V2F |
0001 |
169 |
LEVACHER |
Sylvain |
Burstner |
00:47:01 |
04'42''10 |
12,76 |
V1M |
0054 |
170 |
FUCHS |
Patrice |
Masterfoods |
00:47:03 |
04'42''30 |
12,75 |
SEM |
0081 |
171 |
HOFFMANN |
Pierre |
Coureurs Saline |
00:47:05 |
04'42''50 |
12,74 |
SEM |
0082 |
172 |
SCHWARTZ |
Patrick |
Brumath |
00:47:06 |
04'42''60 |
12,74 |
V1M |
0055 |
173 |
HEINTZ |
Cathie |
La Saline |
00:47:11 |
04'43''10 |
12,72 |
V1F |
0002 |
174 |
DAL PONT |
Antoine |
Soufflenheim |
00:47:14 |
04'43''40 |
12,70 |
V4M |
0001 |
175 |
ROLLING |
Jacqui |
Brumath |
00:47:17 |
04'43''70 |
12,69 |
V1M |
0056 |
176 |
WERMUTH |
Jean Pierre |
Aere |
00:47:19 |
04'43''90 |
12,68 |
V4M |
0002 |
177 |
VILLER |
Christophe |
Seltz |
00:47:20 |
04'44''00 |
12,68 |
SEM |
0083 |
178 |
DIEDAT |
Damien |
Triathlon Sarrebourg |
00:47:26 |
04'44''60 |
12,65 |
V1M |
0057 |
179 |
DENTINGER |
Mathieu |
Sp Soultz |
00:47:28 |
04'44''80 |
12,64 |
JUM |
0003 |
180 |
WILLMANN |
Marc |
Schirrhein |
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12,63 |
V1M |
0058 |
181 |
MOOSBRUGGER |
Isabelle |
Acl Wissembourg |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12,62 |
V1F |
0003 |
182 |
GINHOUX |
Romuald |
Luxembourg |
00:47:34 |
04'45''40 |
12,61 |
SEM |
0084 |
183 |
KNAUB |
Alain |
|
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12,61 |
SEM |
0085 |
184 |
RUHLMANN |
Laurent |
Colmar |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12,61 |
SEM |
0086 |
185 |
FRANK |
Pierre |
La Saline |
00:47:36 |
04'45''60 |
12,61 |
V2M |
0021 |
186 |
BRAYE |
Fabien |
Schroff |
00:47:38 |
04'45''80 |
12,60 |
SEM |
0087 |
187 |
FOURNIER |
Jean louis |
La Saline |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12,59 |
V1M |
0059 |
188 |
KOEBEL |
Cécile |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:47:45 |
04'46''50 |
12,57 |
SEF |
0007 |
189 |
CASENOVE |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:47:49 |
04'46''90 |
12,55 |
V1M |
0060 |
190 |
SCHAAF |
Jean louis |
Cologne |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12,52 |
V2M |
0022 |
191 |
PIRON |
Pascak |
Pompiers Gundersh |
00:48:07 |
04'48''70 |
12,47 |
SEM |
0088 |
192 |
OTT |
Olivier |
Impress |
00:48:09 |
04'48''90 |
12,46 |
SEM |
0089 |
193 |
HEMMERLE |
Francis |
Schleithal |
00:48:10 |
04'49''00 |
12,46 |
V1M |
0061 |
194 |
HUBERT |
Eric |
La Saline |
00:48:27 |
04'50''70 |
12,38 |
V1M |
0062 |
195 |
LAUEFFER |
Denis |
La Saline |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12,38 |
V1M |
0063 |
196 |
HOFFARTH |
Didier |
Karaté Hatten |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12,35 |
V1M |
0064 |
197 |
WEISS |
Yannick |
Minversheim |
00:48:35 |
04'51''50 |
12,35 |
SEM |
0090 |
198 |
GRIES |
Christian |
Rohr |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12,34 |
V2M |
0023 |
199 |
LANGEVIN |
Jean Benoit |
Match |
00:48:38 |
04'51''80 |
12,34 |
SEM |
0091 |
200 |
BRAUN |
Nicole |
Schleithal |
00:48:49 |
04'52''90 |
12,29 |
V2F |
0002 |
201 |
SCHOPP |
Bernard |
La Saline |
00:48:51 |
04'53''10 |
12,28 |
V2M |
0024 |
202 |
DAGOSTINO |
Raphaël |
Hermerswiller |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12,27 |
SEM |
0092 |
203 |
DOTTER |
Jean Paul |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:49:05 |
04'54''50 |
12,22 |
V2M |
0025 |
204 |
BERMUDEZ |
Manuel |
Haguenau |
00:49:08 |
04'54''80 |
12,21 |
V1M |
0065 |
205 |
BILLON |
Laurent |
Ce Cpam |
00:49:12 |
04'55''20 |
12,20 |
SEM |
0093 |
206 |
DAPP |
Isabelle |
Drusenheim |
00:49:13 |
04'55''30 |
12,19 |
SEF |
0008 |
207 |
LE BRICON |
Philippe |
As Gunther |
00:49:18 |
04'55''80 |
12,17 |
SEM |
0094 |
208 |
HAUSWIRTH |
Albert |
Kutzenhausen |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12,16 |
V1M |
0066 |
209 |
PIBRE |
Jacky |
Wissembourg |
00:49:25 |
04'56''50 |
12,14 |
V1M |
0067 |
210 |
LEMANAC |
Richard |
Neewiller |
00:49:30 |
04'57''00 |
12,12 |
V1M |
0068 |
211 |
SCHMITT |
Valérie |
Gym Oberhoffen |
00:49:34 |
04'57''40 |
12,10 |
SEF |
0009 |
212 |
HOHMANN |
Albert |
Weitbruch |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12,07 |
V3M |
0004 |
213 |
MULLER |
Jean-michel |
La Saline |
00:49:53 |
04'59''30 |
12,03 |
V2M |
0026 |
214 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:49:55 |
04'59''50 |
12,02 |
V1M |
0069 |
215 |
DESMOULIN |
Patrick |
As La Claquette |
00:50:01 |
05'00''10 |
12,00 |
V1M |
0070 |
216 |
GOAZIOU |
André |
La Saline |
00:50:04 |
05'00''40 |
11,98 |
V1M |
0071 |
217 |
BUCHY |
Didier |
Wingersheim |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11,98 |
SEM |
0095 |
218 |
LEE |
Martin |
Haguenau |
00:50:10 |
05'01''00 |
11,96 |
SEM |
0096 |
219 |
LIEBES |
Sébastien |
Dambach La Ville |
00:50:14 |
05'01''40 |
11,94 |
SEM |
0097 |
220 |
GOETZ |
Raymond |
Asl Printzheim |
00:50:15 |
05'01''50 |
11,94 |
V2M |
0027 |
221 |
KREISS |
Franck |
La Saline |
00:50:34 |
05'03''40 |
11,87 |
SEM |
0098 |
222 |
SCHAEFFER |
Dany |
La Saline |
00:50:43 |
05'04''30 |
11,83 |
V1M |
0072 |
223 |
ZERR |
Cathy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:50:51 |
05'05''10 |
11,80 |
SEF |
0010 |
224 |
WUST |
Bernard |
La Saline |
00:50:52 |
05'05''20 |
11,80 |
V1M |
0073 |
225 |
PERON |
Samuel |
Haguenau |
00:51:01 |
05'06''10 |
11,76 |
SEM |
0099 |
226 |
HUTT |
Sonia |
La Saline |
00:51:02 |
05'06''20 |
11,76 |
SEF |
0011 |
227 |
ROMENS |
Cédric |
Spitzbuh |
00:51:05 |
05'06''50 |
11,75 |
V1M |
0074 |
228 |
CADIOU |
Annick |
St Jean Saverne |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11,72 |
V1F |
0004 |
229 |
COURTADE |
Vincent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11,67 |
V1M |
0075 |
230 |
RIEHL |
Freddy |
Weitbruch |
00:51:26 |
05'08''60 |
11,67 |
V1M |
0076 |
231 |
KUENTZ |
Frédéric |
67 Bbc |
00:51:30 |
05'09''00 |
11,65 |
SEM |
0100 |
232 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
00:51:37 |
05'09''70 |
11,62 |
V1F |
0005 |
233 |
LANG |
Bernard |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:51:39 |
05'09''90 |
11,62 |
V1M |
0077 |
234 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11,60 |
V3M |
0005 |
235 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen Sur Moder |
00:51:51 |
05'11''10 |
11,57 |
V3M |
0006 |
236 |
HECHT |
Hubert |
As Gunther |
00:52:17 |
05'13''70 |
11,48 |
V1M |
0078 |
237 |
CRON |
Lionel |
|
00:52:39 |
05'15''90 |
11,40 |
SEM |
0101 |
238 |
TRAPP |
Horst |
Bundenthal |
00:52:42 |
05'16''20 |
11,39 |
V1M |
0079 |
239 |
VASAR |
Guven |
Brumath |
00:52:50 |
05'17''00 |
11,36 |
SEM |
0102 |
240 |
SCHULER |
Anne |
La Saline |
00:53:04 |
05'18''40 |
11,31 |
SEF |
0012 |
241 |
LOGEL |
Mathieu |
La Saline |
00:53:17 |
05'19''70 |
11,26 |
SEM |
0103 |
242 |
PORTO |
José |
Lauterbourg |
00:53:25 |
05'20''50 |
11,23 |
V1M |
0080 |
243 |
MEYER |
Aline |
Colmar |
00:53:29 |
05'20''90 |
11,22 |
SEF |
0013 |
244 |
SCHALCK |
Damien |
Seltz |
00:53:44 |
05'22''40 |
11,17 |
SEM |
0104 |
245 |
BERMUDEZ |
Veronique |
Haguenau |
00:53:49 |
05'22''90 |
11,15 |
V1F |
0006 |
246 |
GERHARDY |
Sylvie |
Afcf Alsace |
00:54:05 |
05'24''50 |
11,09 |
SEF |
0014 |
247 |
HOHMANN |
Carine |
Weitbruch |
00:54:51 |
05'29''10 |
10,94 |
SEM |
0105 |
248 |
SCHIMPF |
Pierre |
Hermerswiller |
00:55:10 |
05'31''00 |
10,88 |
V1M |
0081 |
249 |
ZERR |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:55:19 |
05'31''90 |
10,85 |
SEF |
0015 |
250 |
DECKERT |
Estelle |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:55:20 |
05'32''00 |
10,84 |
SEF |
0016 |
251 |
FUCHS |
Tania |
La Saline |
00:55:55 |
05'35''50 |
10,73 |
SEF |
0017 |
252 |
HAESEN |
Olivier |
Sp Soultz |
00:55:58 |
05'35''80 |
10,72 |
SEM |
0106 |
253 |
MOSSER |
Fabien |
Sp Soultz |
00:55:59 |
05'35''90 |
10,72 |
SEM |
0107 |
254 |
JUNG |
Yves |
La Saline |
00:56:29 |
05'38''90 |
10,62 |
V1M |
0082 |
255 |
BRAUN |
Fernand |
Schleithal |
00:57:24 |
05'44''40 |
10,45 |
V2M |
0028 |
256 |
BOELLINGER |
Stéphanie |
Climbach |
00:57:35 |
05'45''50 |
10,42 |
SEF |
0018 |
257 |
SCHLALCK |
Nadine |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:57:39 |
05'45''90 |
10,41 |
SEF |
0019 |
258 |
ISSAKIEIWICZ |
Jérémy |
Soultz sous Forêts |
00:59:53 |
05'59''30 |
10,02 |
SEM |
0108 |
259 |
RUBY |
Frédéric |
Sp Soultz |
01:02:40 |
06'16''00 |
9,57 |
SEM |
0109 |
260 |
POYET |
Marlène |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
01:03:50 |
06'23''00 |
9,40 |
V2F |
0003 |
261 |
PETIT |
Nadine |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
01:03:58 |
06'23''80 |
9,38 |
SEF |
0020 |
262 |
MEYER |
Stéphane |
Sp Soultz |
01:06:22 |
06'38''20 |
9,04 |
SEM |
0110 |
263 |
GUERRA |
Myriam |
Match |
01:08:45 |
06'52''50 |
8,73 |
V2F |
0004 |
264 |
MESSMER |
Marie Louise |
Match |
01:08:46 |
06'52''60 |
8,73 |
SEF |
0021 |
265 |
RöGELS |
Florence |
Niederseebach |
01:09:06 |
06'54''60 |
8,68 |
V2F |
0005 |
266 |
EISELE |
Cédric |
Sp Soultz |
01:10:24 |
07'02''40 |
8,52 |
SEM |
0111 |