Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Categ |
C/Cat |
1 |
LORENTZ |
Joël |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:15:14 |
03'02''80 |
19.69 |
V1M |
0001 |
2 |
EL HANAFI |
Mounir |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:15:21 |
03'04''20 |
19.54 |
ESM |
0001 |
3 |
CARDONA |
Ludovic |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:28 |
03'05''60 |
19.40 |
SEM |
0001 |
4 |
HILTENBRAND |
Mathieu |
Espace Marathon |
00:15:33 |
03'06''60 |
19.29 |
SEM |
0002 |
5 |
MULLER |
Franck |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:15:39 |
03'07''80 |
19.17 |
SEM |
0003 |
6 |
AUGUSTO |
Manuel |
Bernarswiller |
00:15:44 |
03'08''80 |
19.07 |
SEM |
0004 |
7 |
HIHN |
Bruno |
Acca |
00:15:48 |
03'09''60 |
18.99 |
SEM |
0005 |
8 |
LAPP |
Freddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:15:50 |
03'10''00 |
18.95 |
V1M |
0002 |
9 |
POUILLOT |
Stéphane |
Ca Montreuil 93 |
00:15:53 |
03'10''60 |
18.89 |
V1M |
0003 |
10 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Barr |
00:15:55 |
03'11''00 |
18.85 |
SEM |
0006 |
11 |
DUBOIS |
Sébastien |
Espace Marathon |
00:15:57 |
03'11''40 |
18.81 |
SEM |
0007 |
12 |
WOLF |
Luc |
Naveco Betschdorf |
00:16:00 |
03'12''00 |
18.75 |
SEM |
0008 |
13 |
BRAGNY |
Damien |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:03 |
03'12''60 |
18.69 |
JUM |
0001 |
14 |
SALLOUA |
Rafid |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:18 |
03'15''60 |
18.40 |
SEM |
0009 |
15 |
BRIAIS |
Philippe |
Armée de Terre |
00:16:20 |
03'16''00 |
18.37 |
SEM |
0010 |
16 |
SCHAUER |
Alexandre |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:16:24 |
03'16''80 |
18.29 |
SEM |
0011 |
17 |
JULLIEN |
Vincent |
As es |
00:16:26 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
SEM |
0012 |
18 |
DIORY |
Damien |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:16:26 |
03'17''20 |
18.26 |
V1M |
0004 |
19 |
WELSCH |
Frédéric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:16:29 |
03'17''80 |
18.20 |
SEM |
0013 |
20 |
MATHIS |
Eddy |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:16:32 |
03'18''40 |
18.15 |
SEM |
0014 |
21 |
VIOLI |
Patrick |
As Gunther Tools |
00:16:42 |
03'20''40 |
17.96 |
V1M |
0005 |
22 |
GALIM |
Max |
Espace Marathon |
00:16:48 |
03'21''60 |
17.86 |
V2M |
0001 |
23 |
HAUSBERGER |
Christian |
Ana Anr |
00:16:51 |
03'22''20 |
17.80 |
V1M |
0006 |
24 |
GEHIN |
Mathieu |
Schwabwiller |
00:16:52 |
03'22''40 |
17.79 |
SEM |
0015 |
25 |
MESSMER |
Jean Guillaume |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:16:53 |
03'22''60 |
17.77 |
CAM |
0001 |
26 |
RAMIREZ |
Manuel |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:16:56 |
03'23''20 |
17.72 |
SEM |
0016 |
27 |
GERGAUD |
David |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:06 |
03'25''20 |
17.54 |
JUM |
0002 |
28 |
JOHNSON |
Jacques |
Strasbourg |
00:17:10 |
03'26''00 |
17.48 |
V1M |
0007 |
29 |
WIEDEMANN |
Yves |
Asl Robertsau |
00:17:16 |
03'27''20 |
17.37 |
SEM |
0017 |
30 |
REEB |
Arnaud |
Espace Marathon |
00:17:17 |
03'27''40 |
17.36 |
CAM |
0002 |
31 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Yannick |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:17:20 |
03'28''00 |
17.31 |
SEM |
0018 |
32 |
FREIS |
Francis |
Espace Marathon |
00:17:26 |
03'29''20 |
17.21 |
V1M |
0008 |
33 |
ROBITZER |
Christophe |
Eichelthal |
00:17:28 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
SEM |
0019 |
34 |
HEITZ |
Patrick |
Pédale d'Alsace |
00:17:28 |
03'29''60 |
17.18 |
SEM |
0020 |
35 |
WEHRUNG |
Freddy |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:31 |
03'30''20 |
17.13 |
V1M |
0009 |
36 |
WEISS |
Joseph |
OH Morsbronn |
00:17:34 |
03'30''80 |
17.08 |
V2M |
0002 |
37 |
DUCHATEAU |
Vincent |
Achenheim |
00:17:39 |
03'31''80 |
17.00 |
V1M |
0010 |
38 |
FUCHS |
Yvan |
Haguenau |
00:17:43 |
03'32''60 |
16.93 |
SEM |
0021 |
39 |
VOLLMER |
Olivier |
Lauterbourg |
00:17:44 |
03'32''80 |
16.92 |
SEM |
0022 |
40 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:17:46 |
03'33''20 |
16.89 |
SEM |
0023 |
41 |
ANCEL |
Paul |
Pédale Rhénane |
00:17:46 |
03'33''20 |
16.89 |
CAM |
0003 |
42 |
MAYER |
Dominique |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
V1M |
0011 |
43 |
DAVID |
Ludovic |
Sgw Triathlon |
00:17:47 |
03'33''40 |
16.87 |
SEM |
0024 |
44 |
SCHLOSSER |
Pascal |
Eichelthal |
00:17:48 |
03'33''60 |
16.85 |
V1M |
0012 |
45 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Ac Huningue |
00:17:50 |
03'34''00 |
16.82 |
V1M |
0013 |
46 |
FRANTZEN |
Clément |
Molsheim |
00:17:52 |
03'34''40 |
16.79 |
SEM |
0025 |
47 |
KREBS |
Alain |
Châtenois |
00:17:57 |
03'35''40 |
16.71 |
SEM |
0026 |
48 |
STROH |
Françoise |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:18:01 |
03'36''20 |
16.65 |
SEF |
0001 |
49 |
HEYMES |
Christian |
Co Insming |
00:18:02 |
03'36''40 |
16.64 |
V1M |
0014 |
50 |
BRAUN |
Jean Marc |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:05 |
03'37''00 |
16.59 |
V1M |
0015 |
51 |
BINDER |
Hubert |
Sc Sessenheim |
00:18:07 |
03'37''40 |
16.56 |
SEM |
0027 |
52 |
LEHMANN |
Patrick |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:11 |
03'38''20 |
16.50 |
V2M |
0003 |
53 |
VISENTIN |
Thierry |
Asl Robertsau |
00:18:15 |
03'39''00 |
16.44 |
SEM |
0028 |
54 |
KUHN |
Alain |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:26 |
03'41''20 |
16.27 |
SEM |
0029 |
55 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Vosges Trotters Str. |
00:18:30 |
03'42''00 |
16.22 |
CAM |
0004 |
56 |
WITZ |
Frank |
Lauterbourg |
00:18:31 |
03'42''20 |
16.20 |
SEM |
0030 |
57 |
FREY |
Jean Louis |
FFA Hochstett |
00:18:36 |
03'43''20 |
16.13 |
V1M |
0016 |
58 |
VOLLMER |
Gabriel |
Naveco |
00:18:38 |
03'43''60 |
16.10 |
SEM |
0031 |
59 |
YVORRA |
Laurent |
Mertzwiller |
00:18:40 |
03'44''00 |
16.07 |
SEM |
0032 |
60 |
STAMM |
Fabrice |
General Motors |
00:18:45 |
03'45''00 |
16.00 |
SEM |
0033 |
61 |
BAYER |
Florian |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
MIM |
0001 |
62 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Espace Marathon |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
V3M |
0001 |
63 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:18:48 |
03'45''60 |
15.96 |
V1M |
0017 |
64 |
HAMANN |
Michaël |
Karaté Hatten |
00:18:51 |
03'46''20 |
15.92 |
JUM |
0003 |
65 |
SIMONIN |
Jean Michel |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:18:55 |
03'47''00 |
15.86 |
V2M |
0004 |
66 |
LOHR |
Gérard |
As Es |
00:19:01 |
03'48''20 |
15.78 |
V2M |
0005 |
67 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
SEM |
0034 |
68 |
JACOB |
Daniel |
Herrlisheim |
00:19:04 |
03'48''80 |
15.73 |
V1M |
0018 |
69 |
SCHWEITZER |
Jean Luc |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:05 |
03'49''00 |
15.72 |
V1M |
0019 |
70 |
STAUB |
Nicolas |
Hoerdt |
00:19:08 |
03'49''60 |
15.68 |
MIM |
0002 |
71 |
GAREL |
Patrick |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:19:10 |
03'50''00 |
15.65 |
V2M |
0006 |
72 |
WEISS |
Philippe |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:19:12 |
03'50''40 |
15.63 |
SEM |
0035 |
73 |
SIAT |
Olivier |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:13 |
03'50''60 |
15.61 |
SEM |
0036 |
74 |
MOSSER |
Jacques |
As La Claquette |
00:19:15 |
03'51''00 |
15.58 |
SEM |
0037 |
75 |
ANDRE |
Pierre |
Haguenau |
00:19:19 |
03'51''80 |
15.53 |
SEM |
0038 |
76 |
KLEIN |
Daniel |
Vosges Trotters Str. |
00:19:22 |
03'52''40 |
15.49 |
V1M |
0020 |
77 |
STILTZ |
Anthony |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
ESM |
0002 |
78 |
ZITVOGEL |
Albert |
As Es |
00:19:23 |
03'52''60 |
15.48 |
V3M |
0002 |
79 |
WALTER |
Laurent |
Burstner |
00:19:29 |
03'53''80 |
15.40 |
SEM |
0039 |
80 |
BURGATT |
François |
Asc Ferco |
00:19:33 |
03'54''60 |
15.35 |
V1M |
0021 |
81 |
WIEDEMANN |
Sylvie |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:38 |
03'55''60 |
15.28 |
SEF |
0002 |
82 |
SEYFRITZ |
Christian |
Asl Robertsau |
00:19:39 |
03'55''80 |
15.27 |
V2M |
0007 |
83 |
MOUTOUEIG |
Stéphane |
Schweighouse |
00:19:43 |
03'56''60 |
15.22 |
SEM |
0040 |
84 |
SUSS |
Patrick |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:19:46 |
03'57''20 |
15.18 |
SEM |
0041 |
85 |
WENDLING |
Stéphane |
Oberhausbergen |
00:19:48 |
03'57''60 |
15.15 |
SEM |
0042 |
86 |
PUNSING |
Claudia |
Ana |
00:19:54 |
03'58''80 |
15.08 |
JUF |
0001 |
87 |
SCHWARTZMULLER |
Vincent |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:19:55 |
03'59''00 |
15.06 |
SEM |
0043 |
88 |
WESTERMEYER |
Christian |
Climbach |
00:19:56 |
03'59''20 |
15.05 |
V1M |
0022 |
89 |
RUCH |
Jean Georges |
La Saline |
00:19:58 |
03'59''60 |
15.03 |
V1M |
0023 |
90 |
DEIBER |
Patrick |
Niederhausbergen |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
V1M |
0024 |
91 |
MATZ |
Joël |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:20:01 |
04'00''20 |
14.99 |
CAM |
0005 |
92 |
BOCH |
Eddie |
Marcheurs Du Haut-barr |
00:20:02 |
04'00''40 |
14.98 |
V2M |
0008 |
93 |
SCHMITT |
Albert |
Sp Wickersheim |
00:20:05 |
04'01''00 |
14.94 |
V2M |
0009 |
94 |
SCHMITT |
Gérald |
Wickersheim |
00:20:06 |
04'01''20 |
14.93 |
SEM |
0044 |
95 |
SCHNEIDER |
Frederic |
Les Furieux |
00:20:11 |
04'02''20 |
14.86 |
SEM |
0045 |
96 |
WALTER |
Jean Claude |
Cpam Strasbourg |
00:20:13 |
04'02''60 |
14.84 |
V2M |
0010 |
97 |
SIMON |
Pierre |
As es |
00:20:20 |
04'04''00 |
14.75 |
V1M |
0025 |
98 |
THIERRY |
Evelyne |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:21 |
04'04''20 |
14.74 |
ESF |
0001 |
99 |
SITTER |
Marielle |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:20:26 |
04'05''20 |
14.68 |
CAF |
0001 |
100 |
BANKHAUSER |
Viviane |
Ingwiller |
00:20:31 |
04'06''20 |
14.62 |
V1F |
0001 |
101 |
KUBLER |
Clément |
Cap DInsheim |
00:20:34 |
04'06''80 |
14.59 |
SEM |
0046 |
102 |
ROLIN |
Alexandre |
Vendenheim |
00:20:37 |
04'07''40 |
14.55 |
CAM |
0006 |
103 |
WESTERMEYER |
Anais |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:20:40 |
04'08''00 |
14.52 |
BEF |
0001 |
104 |
KASTNER |
Alain |
Sg Stren Rastatt |
00:20:51 |
04'10''20 |
14.39 |
V1M |
0026 |
105 |
BEAUREGARD |
Jenny |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:20:52 |
04'10''40 |
14.38 |
SEF |
0003 |
106 |
POTIER |
Thierry |
Porte Poisse |
00:20:55 |
04'11''00 |
14.34 |
SEM |
0047 |
107 |
GRASSER |
Jean Marc |
Schweighouse |
00:20:56 |
04'11''20 |
14.33 |
V1M |
0027 |
108 |
RAYMOND |
Gilles |
Tc Oberhoffen |
00:20:57 |
04'11''40 |
14.32 |
ESM |
0003 |
109 |
RUCK |
Freddy |
AS Es |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
V3M |
0003 |
110 |
RAYMOND |
Serge |
Tc Soufflenheim |
00:20:59 |
04'11''80 |
14.30 |
V1M |
0028 |
111 |
ARNHOLT |
Jean Michel |
La Saline |
00:21:06 |
04'13''20 |
14.22 |
SEM |
0048 |
112 |
HUCK |
Didier |
Obernai |
00:21:09 |
04'13''80 |
14.18 |
SEM |
0049 |
113 |
BLETTERER |
Arnaud |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
MIM |
0003 |
114 |
MARING |
Vincent |
Ina France |
00:21:12 |
04'14''40 |
14.15 |
V1M |
0029 |
115 |
PFISTER |
Victor |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
MIM |
0004 |
116 |
GRUBER |
Didier |
Mittelschaeffolsheim |
00:21:14 |
04'14''80 |
14.13 |
V1M |
0030 |
117 |
BIETH |
Bernard |
Basket St Jean Sav |
00:21:17 |
04'15''40 |
14.10 |
V2M |
0011 |
118 |
GIESSENHOFFER |
Eric |
Mutzig |
00:21:25 |
04'17''00 |
14.01 |
SEM |
0050 |
119 |
BREHAUT |
Didier |
Holtzheim |
00:21:38 |
04'19''60 |
13.87 |
V1M |
0031 |
120 |
BROSSARD |
Marie Reine |
La Saline |
00:21:46 |
04'21''20 |
13.78 |
SEF |
0004 |
121 |
VORBURGER |
Alain |
La Saline |
00:21:48 |
04'21''60 |
13.76 |
V2M |
0012 |
122 |
KERN |
David |
Liberte Dettwiller |
00:21:51 |
04'22''20 |
13.73 |
SEM |
0051 |
123 |
ANCEL |
Jean Michel |
Pedale Rhenane |
00:21:53 |
04'22''60 |
13.71 |
V2M |
0013 |
124 |
LOSTETTER |
Antoine |
Haguenau |
00:21:58 |
04'23''60 |
13.66 |
V1M |
0032 |
125 |
PAPILLON |
Joséphine |
Porte Poisse |
00:22:01 |
04'24''20 |
13.63 |
SEF |
0005 |
126 |
CATALINA |
Alejandro |
Illkirch |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
SEM |
0052 |
127 |
REINBOLT-MUGLER |
Manon |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:02 |
04'24''40 |
13.62 |
MIF |
0001 |
128 |
BOCH |
Thomas |
Strasbourg |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
SEM |
0053 |
129 |
MULLER |
Gérard |
Asptt Strasbourg |
00:22:03 |
04'24''60 |
13.61 |
V2M |
0014 |
130 |
DELAUNOY |
Jean Pierre |
Ulp |
00:22:04 |
04'24''80 |
13.60 |
V3M |
0004 |
131 |
MISCHLER |
Francine |
Ville De Haguenau |
00:22:07 |
04'25''40 |
13.56 |
V1F |
0002 |
132 |
LENTZ |
Steve |
Haguenau |
00:22:11 |
04'26''20 |
13.52 |
SEM |
0054 |
133 |
GRUNENWALD |
André |
Haguenau |
00:22:28 |
04'29''60 |
13.35 |
V1M |
0033 |
134 |
COLLE |
Xavier |
Saverne |
00:22:31 |
04'30''20 |
13.32 |
V1M |
0034 |
135 |
FUCHS |
Mathieu |
Mertzwiller |
00:22:32 |
04'30''40 |
13.31 |
V1M |
0035 |
136 |
SITTER |
Chantal |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:22:33 |
04'30''60 |
13.30 |
SEF |
0006 |
137 |
LIEBY |
Patrick |
Schweighouse |
00:22:34 |
04'30''80 |
13.29 |
V1M |
0036 |
138 |
BORTOLUZZI |
Bernard |
Brumath |
00:22:36 |
04'31''20 |
13.27 |
V2M |
0015 |
139 |
LLORCCA |
Florent |
Mothern |
00:22:38 |
04'31''60 |
13.25 |
SEM |
0055 |
140 |
STUMPF |
Ernest |
Cpi Sessenheim |
00:22:40 |
04'32''00 |
13.24 |
V3M |
0005 |
141 |
GRUBER |
Eric |
Asm Crédit Mutuel |
00:22:49 |
04'33''80 |
13.15 |
SEM |
0056 |
142 |
COLLÉ |
Francois Xavier |
Saverne |
00:22:50 |
04'34''00 |
13.14 |
MIM |
0005 |
143 |
HORLACHER |
Didier |
Mundolsheim |
00:22:51 |
04'34''20 |
13.13 |
SEM |
0057 |
144 |
BELINGAR |
Marine |
Legrand |
00:22:54 |
04'34''80 |
13.10 |
MIF |
0002 |
145 |
RUGGIERI |
Francine |
Ernolsheim S Bruche |
00:22:56 |
04'35''20 |
13.08 |
V1F |
0003 |
146 |
DECOUS DE LA PEYRIER |
Delphine |
Afcf Alsace |
00:22:59 |
04'35''80 |
13.05 |
SEF |
0007 |
147 |
ACKER |
Amélie |
Schweighouse |
00:23:06 |
04'37''20 |
12.99 |
CAF |
0002 |
148 |
JACOB |
Chantal |
Herrlisheim |
00:23:08 |
04'37''60 |
12.97 |
V1F |
0004 |
149 |
LAUGEL |
Benoît |
Dehn |
00:23:10 |
04'38''00 |
12.95 |
SEM |
0058 |
150 |
FREY |
Sabine |
Hochstett |
00:23:15 |
04'39''00 |
12.90 |
V1F |
0005 |
151 |
ANDERLINI |
Angela |
Asm Cus |
00:23:21 |
04'40''20 |
12.85 |
SEF |
0008 |
152 |
WALLART |
Jonathan |
Benfeld |
00:23:33 |
04'42''60 |
12.74 |
MIM |
0006 |
153 |
MEYER |
Sandrine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:35 |
04'43''00 |
12.72 |
SEF |
0009 |
154 |
ATLAS EL IDRISSI |
Fatiha |
Decathlon |
00:23:36 |
04'43''20 |
12.71 |
SEM |
0059 |
155 |
KUNTZ |
Gérard |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:23:37 |
04'43''40 |
12.70 |
SEM |
0060 |
156 |
GRUSSENMEYER |
Pierre |
Mertzwiller |
00:23:41 |
04'44''20 |
12.67 |
SEM |
0061 |
157 |
RINCKEL |
Bernard |
Aapei |
00:23:43 |
04'44''60 |
12.65 |
V2M |
0016 |
158 |
JEROME |
Antoine |
Uberach |
00:23:46 |
04'45''20 |
12.62 |
V3M |
0006 |
159 |
WALTHER |
J Louis |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:23:48 |
04'45''60 |
12.61 |
V2M |
0017 |
160 |
WEIBEL |
François Xavier |
As Es |
00:23:59 |
04'47''80 |
12.51 |
V1M |
0037 |
161 |
SOMMER |
Madeleine |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
V2F |
0001 |
162 |
WEISS |
Danielle |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:07 |
04'49''40 |
12.44 |
SEF |
0010 |
163 |
NEICHEL |
Marie France |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:24:10 |
04'50''00 |
12.41 |
SEM |
0062 |
164 |
SCHAULI |
Jean Marc |
De Dietrich Thermique |
00:24:11 |
04'50''20 |
12.41 |
V1M |
0038 |
165 |
BRUYERE |
Axelle |
Paris |
00:24:12 |
04'50''40 |
12.40 |
SEF |
0011 |
166 |
STOLTZ |
Richard |
Settz |
00:24:16 |
04'51''20 |
12.36 |
V2M |
0018 |
167 |
JUNCKER |
Fabien |
Morschwiller |
00:24:19 |
04'51''80 |
12.34 |
V1M |
0039 |
168 |
SIMON |
Marc |
Vc Eckwersheim |
00:24:33 |
04'54''60 |
12.22 |
V1M |
0040 |
169 |
SCHMITT |
Patrick |
Haguenau |
00:24:37 |
04'55''40 |
12.19 |
V1M |
0041 |
170 |
LOSTETTER |
Victor |
Haguenau |
00:24:45 |
04'57''00 |
12.12 |
MIM |
0007 |
171 |
DELLINGER |
Simone |
Courir à Hasselfurth |
00:24:47 |
04'57''40 |
12.10 |
V1F |
0006 |
172 |
STROH |
Laurent |
Porte Poisse |
00:24:58 |
04'59''60 |
12.02 |
SEM |
0063 |
173 |
KLEFFER |
Gérard |
Hochfelden |
00:25:00 |
05'00''00 |
12.00 |
V2M |
0019 |
174 |
SCHMIDT |
Veronique |
Offwiller |
00:25:02 |
05'00''40 |
11.98 |
SEF |
0012 |
175 |
KAPFER |
Dominique |
Schweighouse |
00:25:06 |
05'01''20 |
11.95 |
SEF |
0013 |
176 |
GERARD |
Astrid |
Sarrebourg |
00:25:14 |
05'02''80 |
11.89 |
V1F |
0007 |
177 |
MOSSLER |
Frédéric |
Wasselonne |
00:25:17 |
05'03''40 |
11.87 |
V1M |
0042 |
178 |
KAUFFMANN |
Nicole |
Hager |
00:25:43 |
05'08''60 |
11.67 |
V1F |
0008 |
179 |
DURR |
Danielle |
Eschau |
00:26:00 |
05'12''00 |
11.54 |
V1F |
0009 |
180 |
EXNER |
Emmanuel |
Porte Poisse |
00:26:11 |
05'14''20 |
11.46 |
SEM |
0064 |
181 |
LAVENN |
Alexandre |
Niederschaeffolsheim |
00:26:17 |
05'15''40 |
11.41 |
SEM |
0065 |
182 |
SUSS |
Etienne |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:26:19 |
05'15''80 |
11.40 |
V3M |
0007 |
183 |
DAESCHLER |
Céline |
Haguenau |
00:26:33 |
05'18''60 |
11.30 |
SEF |
0014 |
184 |
VOLGRINGER |
Laetitia |
Liberte Dettwiller |
00:26:43 |
05'20''60 |
11.23 |
SEF |
0015 |
185 |
SCHUSTER |
Beatrice |
Obermodern |
00:26:54 |
05'22''80 |
11.15 |
V1F |
0010 |
186 |
BAUMANN |
Estelle |
Mothern |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
SEF |
0016 |
187 |
STEINMETZ |
Sandrine |
Haguenau |
00:27:01 |
05'24''20 |
11.10 |
SEF |
0017 |
188 |
ROYER |
Bernard |
La Wantzenau |
00:27:04 |
05'24''80 |
11.08 |
V1M |
0043 |
189 |
RAYMOND |
Pascal |
Soultz Sous Forêts |
00:27:05 |
05'25''00 |
11.08 |
V1M |
0044 |
190 |
HUCK |
Claudine |
Obernai |
00:27:08 |
05'25''60 |
11.06 |
SEF |
0018 |
191 |
SEYLLER |
Olivier |
Schweighouse |
00:27:10 |
05'26''00 |
11.04 |
SEM |
0066 |
192 |
MEYER |
Eliane |
Hopital Wissembourg |
00:27:13 |
05'26''60 |
11.02 |
V1F |
0011 |
193 |
LORENTZ |
Dominique |
Strasbourg |
00:27:18 |
05'27''60 |
10.99 |
V1F |
0012 |
194 |
REINBOLT-MUGLER |
Béatrice |
Behlenheim |
00:27:20 |
05'28''00 |
10.98 |
V1F |
0013 |
195 |
GREINER |
Hélène |
Ana Aba |
00:27:22 |
05'28''40 |
10.96 |
V2F |
0002 |
196 |
ANTHONY |
Gilbert |
Eichelthal |
00:27:37 |
05'31''40 |
10.86 |
V4M |
0001 |
197 |
KLEIN |
Jean Claude |
As Es |
00:27:39 |
05'31''80 |
10.85 |
V2M |
0020 |
198 |
SUSS |
Jean Marc |
As Es |
00:27:42 |
05'32''40 |
10.83 |
V1M |
0045 |
199 |
BAYER |
Marie Louise |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:27:45 |
05'33''00 |
10.81 |
V3F |
0001 |
200 |
BERNOLD |
Carole |
Gries |
00:27:49 |
05'33''80 |
10.78 |
SEF |
0019 |
201 |
BALTZLI |
Charles |
Ras |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
V4M |
0002 |
202 |
THARLET-BOUTRY |
Christine |
Gottesheim |
00:28:15 |
05'39''00 |
10.62 |
V1F |
0014 |
203 |
GILLIG |
Jean Daniel |
Haguenau |
00:28:57 |
05'47''40 |
10.36 |
V2M |
0021 |
204 |
BUIGNET |
Nathalie |
Benfeld |
00:29:03 |
05'48''60 |
10.33 |
V1F |
0015 |
205 |
SCHERMULY-YARDEL |
Mélanie |
Schweighouse |
00:29:07 |
05'49''40 |
10.30 |
CAF |
0003 |
206 |
NUSS |
Pascale |
Hager |
00:29:20 |
05'52''00 |
10.23 |
V1F |
0016 |
207 |
ANDRE |
Anne |
Haguenau |
00:29:26 |
05'53''20 |
10.19 |
SEF |
0020 |
208 |
GROSS |
Odile |
Hager |
00:30:05 |
06'01''00 |
9.97 |
V1F |
0017 |
209 |
KLEIN |
Eliane |
Vosges Trotters Str. |
00:30:09 |
06'01''80 |
9.95 |
V1F |
0018 |
210 |
THALMANN |
Marie Jeanne |
La Saline |
00:30:38 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
SEF |
0021 |
211 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:30:38 |
06'07''60 |
9.79 |
SEM |
0067 |
212 |
KERN |
Viviane |
Hager |
00:30:39 |
06'07''80 |
9.79 |
SEF |
0022 |
213 |
LENTZ |
Laurence |
Schweighouse |
00:30:42 |
06'08''40 |
9.77 |
V1F |
0019 |
214 |
SCHOCH |
Aline |
Gambsheim |
00:31:16 |
06'15''20 |
9.59 |
ESF |
0002 |
215 |
BOULOU |
Pascale |
Ww |
00:32:41 |
06'32''20 |
9.18 |
V1F |
0020 |
216 |
JUNCKER |
Cathy |
Morschwiller |
00:34:27 |
06'53''40 |
8.71 |
SEF |
0023 |