Clas |
Nom/Prénom |
Cat. |
A.N. |
Club/Ville |
Temps |
Moy. hor. |
1 |
GUYON Jean-Luc |
SEM |
1969 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
1h11m35s |
17.686 |
2 |
FERRAZ-BAPTISTA Joaquim |
V1M |
1965 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
1h11m46s |
17.641 |
3 |
YONNET Stéphane |
SEM |
1967 |
GRANDVILLE AC (50) |
1h13m27s |
17.236 |
4 |
LEMBLE Dominique |
SEM |
1970 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
1h13m39s |
17.189 |
5 |
SAID Rachid |
SEM |
1966 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h14m42s |
16.948 |
6 |
PLANTAIN Stéphane |
SEM |
1971 |
EHA/ ATHLE DOLLER (68) |
1h15m19s |
16.809 |
7 |
CLOTEAUX Stéphane |
SEM |
1969 |
GUNDOLSHEIM (68) |
1h16m32s |
16.542 |
8 |
ZIMMERMANN Fabien |
SEM |
1971 |
MEGA SPORTS (68) |
1h16m39s |
16.517 |
9 |
LAURENT Roger |
V1M |
1959 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h16m59s |
16.445 |
10 |
BELLO Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1959 |
CO HAUTE-MOSELOTTE (88) |
1h17m28s |
16.343 |
11 |
KIEFFER Jean-Marc |
V1M |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h18m13s |
16.186 |
12 |
MARTELLE J.-Christophe |
V1M |
1965 |
SCHLIERBACH (68) |
1h18m58s |
16.032 |
13 |
KUSTER Simone |
SEF |
1967 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h19m31s |
15.921 |
14 |
DECOUDU Marc |
V1M |
1963 |
CSA BA 132 COLMAR AIR(68) |
1h19m34s |
15.911 |
15 |
FRANCOIS Laurent |
V1M |
1965 |
DAC REIMS (51) |
1h19m53s |
15.848 |
16 |
MARCHAL Gilles |
SEM |
1968 |
ACV STE MARIE A M. (68) |
1h20m09s |
15.795 |
17 |
SCHMITT Jean-Marie |
V1M |
1960 |
MULHBACH SUR MUNSTER (68) |
1h20m14s |
15.779 |
18 |
MOSER Alfred |
V1M |
1961 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
1h20m35s |
15.710 |
19 |
FORSTER Serge |
V1M |
1956 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h20m46s |
15.675 |
20 |
KUSTER Line |
SEF |
1967 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h20m55s |
15.646 |
21 |
CHAPIN Vincent |
SEM |
1970 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
1h21m12s |
15.591 |
22 |
STOLL Yannick |
SEM |
1974 |
KEMBS (68) |
1h21m30s |
15.534 |
23 |
WACHENHEIM Alain |
SEM |
1969 |
KAYSERSBERG (68) |
1h21m37s |
15.512 |
24 |
SCHMIDT Fabrice |
SEM |
1970 |
MEGA SPORT FESSENHEIM (68) |
1h21m49s |
15.474 |
25 |
SENGLER Michel |
V1M |
1959 |
GOLDBACH ALTENBACH (68) |
1h21m53s |
15.461 |
26 |
GUINOT Michel |
V2M |
1952 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h22m14s |
15.395 |
27 |
STUTZ Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1964 |
RANTZWILLER (68) |
1h22m57s |
15.262 |
28 |
CHRAPA Frédéric |
SEM |
1980 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h22m58s |
15.259 |
29 |
SEYLLER Sébastien |
V1M |
1965 |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
1h23m07s |
15.232 |
30 |
SALVY Nicolas |
SEM |
1969 |
MACADAM ST VITOIS (25) |
1h23m10s |
15.222 |
31 |
DEMMERLE Thierry |
SEM |
1969 |
RIMBACH ZELL (68) |
1h23m25s |
15.177 |
32 |
GIRARD Patrick |
V1M |
1965 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h23m27s |
15.171 |
33 |
DIETSCH Sébastien |
SEM |
1981 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h23m35s |
15.147 |
34 |
FRITSCH Patrice |
SEM |
1974 |
RHINAU (67) |
1h23m39s |
15.134 |
35 |
GROSJEAN Hervé |
SEM |
1970 |
HERRLISHEIM PRES COLMAR (68) |
1h23m42s |
15.125 |
36 |
MINERY Didier |
V1M |
1960 |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
1h23m46s |
15.113 |
37 |
PANDOLFO Sophie-Emman. |
SEF |
1971 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h24m04s |
15.059 |
38 |
MONNIER Gilbert |
V2M |
1953 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
1h24m22s |
15.006 |
39 |
DE LUCA Patrick |
SEM |
1967 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
1h24m31s |
14.979 |
40 |
MAURER Bettina |
SEF |
1973 |
TV MUTTENZ /CH |
1h24m49s |
14.926 |
41 |
SUTTER Thierry |
SEM |
1971 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h24m59s |
14.897 |
42 |
HAENSLER Christian |
V1M |
1964 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h25m13s |
14.856 |
43 |
HECKMANN André |
V1M |
1956 |
HEILIGENBERG (67) |
1h25m24s |
14.824 |
44 |
CELET Christophe |
SEM |
1972 |
IBA LINGOLSHEIM (67) |
1h25m25s |
14.821 |
45 |
COUCHOT Eric |
V1M |
1963 |
BEAUCOURT (90) |
1h25m31s |
14.804 |
46 |
BECK Vincent |
V1M |
1964 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h25m43s |
14.770 |
47 |
BOIREAU Stéphane |
SEM |
1973 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h26m13s |
14.684 |
48 |
GOLLING Christophe |
SEM |
1975 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h26m19s |
14.667 |
49 |
ARENTZ Thomas |
V1M |
1961 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h26m20s |
14.664 |
50 |
HEBDING Gilles |
V1M |
1962 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h26m27s |
14.644 |
51 |
CHASSARD Daniel |
V1M |
1964 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
1h26m41s |
14.605 |
52 |
LESSER Eric |
SEM |
1968 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h26m56s |
14.563 |
53 |
LEGAIN Sébastien |
SEM |
1976 |
ETUEFFONT (90) |
1h27m26s |
14.480 |
54 |
LECURY Jean-Pierre |
V1M |
1962 |
SAINT-LOUIS RC (68) |
1h27m45s |
14.427 |
55 |
DORIDOT Arnaud |
ESM |
1985 |
THIL SUR ARROUX (71) |
1h27m45s |
14.427 |
56 |
MOINE Eric |
V1M |
1960 |
RHODIA CLUB (68) |
1h27m46s |
14.425 |
57 |
GSELL Julien |
SEM |
1980 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
1h27m50s |
14.414 |
58 |
BIHR Frédéric |
SEM |
1973 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h27m54s |
14.403 |
59 |
FREYMANN Daniel |
V1M |
1958 |
DIDENHEIM (68) |
1h27m58s |
14.392 |
60 |
ROHMER Jean-Claude |
V3M |
1945 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
1h27m59s |
14.389 |
62 |
EWERT Alain |
V1M |
1960 |
EST LAIT (68) |
1h28m34s |
14.294 |
63 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
SEM |
1968 |
N SCHLUMBERGER C (68) |
1h28m36s |
14.289 |
64 |
SCHMIDT Denis |
SEM |
1974 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h28m40s |
14.278 |
65 |
PIERRE Claude |
V1M |
1958 |
ORBEY (68) |
1h28m48s |
14.257 |
66 |
BRESSON Anne |
V1F |
1957 |
AFCF ALSACE (67) |
1h28m49s |
14.254 |
67 |
DESGRANDCHAMPS Anthony |
SEM |
1972 |
MONTBELIARD TRI (25) |
1h28m50s |
14.251 |
68 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
V1M |
1963 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h29m21s |
14.169 |
69 |
HUNTZIGER Jean |
V2M |
1946 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h29m23s |
14.164 |
70 |
SPENLE Jean-Marc |
V1M |
1957 |
RIMBACH PRES GUEBWILLER (68) |
1h29m27s |
14.153 |
71 |
HENRY Mickaël |
SEM |
1979 |
LE VAL D AJOL (88) |
1h29m39s |
14.122 |
73 |
GROSS Gilbert |
V2M |
1950 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h29m45s |
14.106 |
74 |
MADENSPACHER Hervé |
SEM |
1972 |
INTERSPORT MULHOUSE (68) |
1h29m51s |
14.090 |
75 |
SIAT Dominique |
V1M |
1964 |
SR OBERNAI (67) |
1h29m54s |
14.082 |
76 |
WOTLING Hervé |
ESM |
1983 |
MUSSIG (67) |
1h30m02s |
14.061 |
77 |
LAMY Pierre |
V1M |
1962 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h30m08s |
14.046 |
78 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
SEM |
1967 |
AS RIBEAUVILLE A (68) |
1h30m18s |
14.020 |
79 |
BASS Jean-Luc |
SEM |
1967 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h30m24s |
14.004 |
80 |
GASCON Patrice |
V2M |
1955 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h30m36s |
13.974 |
81 |
KOBYLT Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1957 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h30m44s |
13.953 |
82 |
LEMARQUIS Laurent |
SEM |
1967 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
1h30m46s |
13.948 |
84 |
SCHULTZ Dominique |
V1M |
1958 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h30m52s |
13.933 |
85 |
SCHUPP Jean |
V1M |
1961 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h30m54s |
13.927 |
86 |
HARTZ Christophe |
V1M |
1959 |
AC EVIAN (74) |
1h31m06s |
13.897 |
87 |
LAEMMEL Yves |
SEM |
1968 |
LAUTENBACH (68) |
1h31m10s |
13.887 |
88 |
EICH Christian |
V1M |
1956 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h31m11s |
13.884 |
89 |
WOLFF Gérard |
V2M |
1947 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h31m42s |
13.806 |
90 |
AMIOT Claude |
V1M |
1965 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h31m58s |
13.766 |
91 |
BLUMERT Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1962 |
KINGERSHEIM (68) |
1h32m11s |
13.734 |
92 |
JESSLEN Jean-Luc |
SEM |
1966 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
1h32m25s |
13.699 |
93 |
BUTEZ Frédéric |
SEM |
1974 |
DOUANES MULHOUSE (68) |
1h32m26s |
13.696 |
95 |
KOHLER Francis |
V3M |
1945 |
KIRCHBERG (68) |
1h32m40s |
13.662 |
96 |
BACHMANN Hélène |
SEF |
1969 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h32m46s |
13.647 |
97 |
HAENIG Claudine |
SEF |
1970 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h32m52s |
13.632 |
98 |
BERSOT Dominique |
V2M |
1950 |
STEINBRUNN LE BAS (68) |
1h33m02s |
13.608 |
99 |
GSELL Pierre |
V2M |
1951 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
1h33m05s |
13.601 |
100 |
DIBY Guy |
SEM |
1966 |
EHA/ A CERNAY E (68) |
1h33m16s |
13.574 |
101 |
DOTTI Yvan |
V1M |
1963 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
1h33m24s |
13.555 |
102 |
GIL Bernard |
V1M |
1958 |
IC DANNEMARIE T (68) |
1h33m31s |
13.538 |
103 |
TETTAMANZI André |
V1M |
1962 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
1h33m36s |
13.526 |
104 |
ERB Jean |
V1M |
1962 |
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN (67) |
1h33m41s |
13.514 |
105 |
BEOVARDI Pierre |
V2M |
1955 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
1h33m43s |
13.509 |
106 |
RAVON Philippe |
SEM |
1969 |
DELLE (90) |
1h33m46s |
13.502 |
107 |
ESCOBEDO Laurent |
SEM |
1968 |
GO SPORT (67) |
1h33m49s |
13.494 |
108 |
ROHN Philippe |
SEM |
1968 |
RUELISHEIM (68) |
1h33m50s |
13.492 |
109 |
NAEGELIN Fabien |
SEM |
1973 |
HARTMANNSWILLER (68) |
1h34m03s |
13.461 |
110 |
KIRSTETTER Luc |
SEM |
1974 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h34m09s |
13.447 |
111 |
GIRARDOT Patrick |
V1M |
1964 |
OBERBRUCK (68) |
1h34m10s |
13.444 |
112 |
LOICHOT Pascal |
V1M |
1959 |
HERIMONCOURT (25) |
1h34m26s |
13.406 |
113 |
SCHOEPFER Patrick |
V1M |
1959 |
AS MUNSTER A (68) |
1h34m38s |
13.378 |
114 |
RODRIGUES Adelino |
V1M |
1960 |
WILLER SUR THUR (68) |
1h34m47s |
13.357 |
115 |
JEANVOINE Philippe |
V1M |
1957 |
SOULTZMATT (68) |
1h34m49s |
13.352 |
116 |
CUBIZOLLES Christelle |
SEF |
1979 |
FC MULHOUSE 1893 (68) |
1h34m54s |
13.340 |
117 |
CHEVALIER Laurent |
V1M |
1961 |
BELFORT MARATHON (90) |
1h34m59s |
13.329 |
118 |
GUARINO Joseph |
V1M |
1961 |
SUPER U GUEBWILLER (68) |
1h35m01s |
13.324 |
119 |
DUBOIS Arnaud |
V1M |
1959 |
DINGSHEIM (67) |
1h35m02s |
13.322 |
120 |
LANGLO François |
SEM |
1970 |
RANTZWILLER (68) |
1h35m03s |
13.319 |
121 |
HIRTZLIN Pascal |
V1M |
1964 |
ROWING CLUB MULHOUSE (68) |
1h35m12s |
13.298 |
122 |
ZABE Christian |
V2M |
1949 |
HERIMONCOURT (25) |
1h35m15s |
13.291 |
123 |
COUSIN Bruno |
V1M |
1960 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h35m18s |
13.284 |
124 |
FIMBEL Charles |
V1M |
1962 |
FROENINGEN (68) |
1h35m34s |
13.247 |
125 |
SCHEUBEL Jean-Marie |
V1M |
1957 |
SEWEN (68) |
1h35m44s |
13.224 |
126 |
OSTERTAG Philippe |
SEM |
1969 |
DEFIS (90) |
1h35m55s |
13.199 |
127 |
BOHL Yves |
V1M |
1962 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h36m00s |
13.188 |
128 |
LICHTLE Pascal |
SEM |
1972 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h36m04s |
13.178 |
129 |
CROSARA Marcel |
V1M |
1956 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h36m21s |
13.140 |
130 |
HERBRECH Richarde |
V1F |
1961 |
AC CENTRE ALSACE (67) |
1h36m33s |
13.112 |
132 |
SCHUBNEL Pascal |
SEM |
1974 |
NEUVE EGLISE (67) |
1h36m34s |
13.110 |
133 |
STADLER Michel |
V1M |
1962 |
HOCHSTATT (68) |
1h36m43s |
13.090 |
134 |
MURE Daniel |
V1M |
1957 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h36m52s |
13.070 |
135 |
KLIS Henri |
V2M |
1955 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h36m59s |
13.054 |
136 |
TORRIGIANI Claude |
V1M |
1959 |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
1h37m00s |
13.052 |
137 |
FISCHER Patrick |
V1M |
1961 |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE (90) |
1h37m02s |
13.047 |
138 |
SCHUBNEL Pascal |
V1M |
1962 |
MULHOUSE NSU (68) |
1h37m03s |
13.045 |
139 |
WINTERHALTER Marc |
V2M |
1951 |
SC GUEBWILLER (68) |
1h37m04s |
13.043 |
140 |
SCHERRER Jean |
V2M |
1951 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h37m05s |
13.040 |
141 |
STEYER Vincent |
V1M |
1964 |
MUTZIG (67) |
1h37m10s |
13.029 |
143 |
CAMPAILLA Salvatore |
V1M |
1965 |
SA STEPEC (68) |
1h37m32s |
12.980 |
144 |
BECK Jean-Pierre |
V2M |
1950 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h37m39s |
12.965 |
145 |
PEREZ Joël |
V2M |
1954 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
1h37m41s |
12.960 |
146 |
BAAL Isabelle |
V1F |
1960 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h37m49s |
12.943 |
147 |
KLEIN Patrick |
V1M |
1963 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
1h38m00s |
12.918 |
148 |
TIBERI Jacques |
V2M |
1955 |
BALSCHWILLER (68) |
1h38m38s |
12.835 |
149 |
STROH Amand |
V2M |
1948 |
CSC KRONENBOURG (67) |
1h38m45s |
12.820 |
150 |
STAUDT Dominique |
V1M |
1957 |
CSC KRONENBOURG (67) |
1h38m48s |
12.814 |
151 |
BISCH Pascal |
SEM |
1969 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
1h38m49s |
12.812 |
152 |
MORELLE Christophe |
SEM |
1966 |
BEHR FRANCE (68) |
1h38m50s |
12.809 |
155 |
DOBISCHOK Carole |
SEF |
1970 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h39m02s |
12.784 |
156 |
SCHNEIDER Paul |
V2M |
1948 |
OSTHEIM (68) |
1h39m03s |
12.781 |
157 |
BONAMY Georges |
V2M |
1953 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h39m11s |
12.764 |
158 |
TSCHAEGLE Charles |
V3M |
1944 |
BERGHOLTZ-ZELL (68) |
1h39m12s |
12.762 |
159 |
CALLEA Guy |
V1M |
1961 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h39m27s |
12.730 |
160 |
KOHLER Claire |
V1F |
1961 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h39m29s |
12.726 |
161 |
KOCH Nicolas |
V1M |
1965 |
SUPER U GUEBWILLER (68) |
1h39m31s |
12.721 |
162 |
BRUCKERT Martine |
V1F |
1959 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h39m32s |
12.719 |
163 |
BOUFFARD Gilles |
V1M |
1961 |
MARCKOLSHEIM (67) |
1h39m33s |
12.717 |
164 |
RATTIER Fabien |
SEM |
1975 |
LAMARCHE (88) |
1h39m44s |
12.694 |
165 |
KILLIAN Marc |
V1M |
1962 |
LUEMSCHWILLER (68) |
1h39m57s |
12.666 |
166 |
WALGER Laurent |
V1M |
1963 |
VETRIGNE (90) |
1h39m57s |
12.666 |
167 |
STEIN Marie-Hélène |
V2F |
1951 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h40m16s |
12.626 |
168 |
OULBANI Michel |
V1M |
1958 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
1h40m17s |
12.624 |
169 |
MOULIN Daniel |
V1M |
1961 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h40m31s |
12.595 |
170 |
WALGER Sandrine |
SEM |
1967 |
VETRIGNE (90) |
1h40m33s |
12.591 |
171 |
FARGETTON Jacques |
V2M |
1949 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h40m55s |
12.545 |
172 |
SABBADIN Serge |
V1M |
1959 |
MANSPACH (68) |
1h40m56s |
12.543 |
173 |
HAENTZLER Patrice |
V1M |
1961 |
ASPTT MULHOUSE (68) |
1h41m11s |
12.512 |
174 |
HORRENBERGER Patrick |
SEM |
1969 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h41m14s |
12.506 |
175 |
ZIMMERMANN Eric |
V1M |
1961 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
1h41m37s |
12.459 |
176 |
BERNAT Eric |
SEM |
1966 |
N SCHLUMBERGER C (68) |
1h41m44s |
12.444 |
177 |
RONEY Sébastien |
SEM |
1973 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h41m52s |
12.428 |
178 |
PALANGA Olivier |
SEM |
1974 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h41m58s |
12.416 |
179 |
GULL Stéphane |
SEM |
1971 |
POLICE NATIONALE (68) |
1h42m07s |
12.398 |
180 |
CHENAL Pascal |
V1M |
1957 |
GEORGIA PACIFIC (68) |
1h42m08s |
12.396 |
181 |
NOWACKI Sarah |
ESF |
1983 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h42m13s |
12.385 |
182 |
EHRET Marc |
SEM |
1982 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h42m13s |
12.385 |
183 |
HUND Jean-Philippe |
V1M |
1960 |
HESINGUE (68) |
1h42m26s |
12.359 |
184 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
V1M |
1963 |
WITTENHEIM (68) |
1h42m41s |
12.329 |
185 |
SIMONIS Willy |
V1M |
1961 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h42m43s |
12.325 |
186 |
MOLLIER Philippe |
V1M |
1959 |
BELFORT MARATHON (90) |
1h42m44s |
12.323 |
187 |
GRAEBER Fabien |
V2M |
1955 |
FC MULHOUSE TENNIS (68) |
1h42m49s |
12.313 |
188 |
VOGEL Bernard |
V2M |
1955 |
THANN (68) |
1h42m50s |
12.311 |
189 |
DURANTE Nino |
V4M |
1931 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h42m51s |
12.309 |
190 |
BARB-HERTZOG Agnès |
V1F |
1963 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h42m52s |
12.307 |
191 |
SPAETY Christophe |
V1M |
1964 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h42m53s |
12.305 |
192 |
KAUFFMANN Pierre |
V3M |
1943 |
EP FESSENHEIM (68) |
1h43m15s |
12.262 |
193 |
ZELLER Roland |
V1M |
1957 |
PFASTATT (68) |
1h43m23s |
12.246 |
194 |
LANZILLOTTI Pino |
V1M |
1960 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h43m25s |
12.242 |
195 |
VONAU Francis |
SEM |
1969 |
HEITEREN (68) |
1h43m26s |
12.240 |
196 |
HENGEL Marc |
SEM |
1973 |
WINTZENHEIM AC (68) |
1h43m28s |
12.236 |
197 |
LIEBER Thierry |
ESM |
1983 |
BOLLWILLER (68) |
1h43m30s |
12.232 |
198 |
SANNA Joseph |
V1M |
1965 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h43m40s |
12.212 |
199 |
LAMEY Elisabeth |
V1F |
1961 |
PCA/ CCA ROUFFACH (68) |
1h44m11s |
12.152 |
200 |
TORRENT Perrine |
V1F |
1960 |
OXYGENE (68) |
1h44m18s |
12.138 |
201 |
GASSMANN Gérard |
V1M |
1960 |
COOP ALSACE (67) |
1h44m24s |
12.126 |
202 |
SCHMITT Joël |
V1M |
1962 |
AS PFAFFENHEIM (68) |
1h44m33s |
12.109 |
203 |
CAZIN Jean-marie |
V2M |
1948 |
SECURITAS (68) |
1h44m41s |
12.094 |
204 |
KIECHEL Emmanuelle |
SEF |
1970 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h44m58s |
12.061 |
205 |
LANG Eric |
SEM |
1975 |
ST AVOLD (57) |
1h45m09s |
12.040 |
206 |
BEHRA Fabrice |
SEM |
1973 |
BELFORT (90) |
1h45m18s |
12.023 |
207 |
MULLER Jean-Luc |
V1M |
1960 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
1h45m19s |
12.021 |
208 |
BETTER Marcel |
V2M |
1954 |
GAS COLMAR (68) |
1h45m23s |
12.013 |
209 |
MULLER Philippe |
V2M |
1952 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h45m25s |
12.009 |
210 |
MEYER Francis |
V1M |
1963 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
1h45m28s |
12.004 |
211 |
REDA Pietro |
SEM |
1968 |
VILLE (67) |
1h45m31s |
11.998 |
212 |
RODRIGUES José |
V1M |
1960 |
FORTSCHWIHR (68) |
1h45m32s |
11.996 |
213 |
BAUMANN Christian |
V1M |
1964 |
TE HILD (68) |
1h45m32s |
11.996 |
214 |
STEINMANN Didier |
SEM |
1974 |
NEUVE EGLISE (67) |
1h45m33s |
11.994 |
215 |
DEMEYER Romuald |
SEM |
1977 |
ARLON /B |
1h46m09s |
11.927 |
216 |
WOLFF Martin |
V1M |
1961 |
LIMERSHEIM (67) |
1h46m21s |
11.904 |
217 |
SEITZ Roger |
V1M |
1957 |
VILLE (67) |
1h46m22s |
11.902 |
218 |
RANZATO Michel |
SEM |
1969 |
BALGAU (68) |
1h46m25s |
11.897 |
219 |
FABBRI Eric |
SEM |
1976 |
ESCH SUR ALZETTE /L |
1h47m02s |
11.828 |
220 |
SCHUTTER Guy |
V2M |
1954 |
ECKBOLSHEIM (67) |
1h47m06s |
11.821 |
222 |
COULON Dominique |
V2M |
1953 |
MUNCHHOUSE (68) |
1h47m24s |
11.788 |
223 |
CHUNG Quan Duc |
V1M |
1962 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h47m28s |
11.780 |
224 |
LUX Monique |
V2F |
1953 |
ANA/ SG LA WANTZENAU (67) |
1h47m32s |
11.773 |
225 |
GMEINDER Théo |
V1M |
1957 |
CNPE FESSENHEIM (68) |
1h47m47s |
11.746 |
226 |
VILA François |
V1M |
1962 |
ISSENHEIM (68) |
1h47m49s |
11.742 |
227 |
ANTONY Jean-Jacques |
V1M |
1957 |
BLODELSHEIM (68) |
1h47m56s |
11.729 |
228 |
KROMBERGER René |
V2M |
1954 |
SELESTAT (67) |
1h48m46s |
11.640 |
229 |
LAURENCIN Thierry |
SEM |
1966 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h48m58s |
11.618 |
230 |
WIPF Francine |
V1F |
1962 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
1h49m14s |
11.590 |
231 |
KELLER Olivier |
SEM |
1968 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h49m39s |
11.546 |
233 |
STIRMLINGER Francis |
V2M |
1952 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
1h49m57s |
11.514 |
234 |
KLAKOSZ Jeannot |
V1M |
1961 |
STAFFELFELDEN (68) |
1h49m59s |
11.511 |
235 |
KEMPF Bernard |
V2M |
1947 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h50m00s |
11.509 |
236 |
PRIESTER Richard |
V2M |
1953 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
1h50m04s |
11.502 |
237 |
SCHOTT Jérôme |
SEM |
1974 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h50m09s |
11.493 |
238 |
MARTIN Eric |
SEM |
1976 |
BRUNSTATT (68) |
1h50m10s |
11.492 |
239 |
RICAUD Gilles |
V1M |
1960 |
BRUNSTATT (68) |
1h50m12s |
11.488 |
240 |
LOIZEAU Noël |
V3M |
1942 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
1h50m13s |
11.486 |
241 |
BROGER Philippe |
V1M |
1963 |
GRESSWILLER (67) |
1h50m14s |
11.485 |
242 |
MULLER Patrick |
V1M |
1963 |
COLMAR MC (68) |
1h50m55s |
11.414 |
244 |
ROLLAT Aline |
SEF |
1967 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h51m28s |
11.358 |
245 |
KLEIN Christine |
SEM |
1974 |
ROUFFACH (68) |
1h51m43s |
11.332 |
246 |
MEYER Bertrand |
V1M |
1956 |
SELESTAT (67) |
1h51m53s |
11.315 |
247 |
DONATI Claudia |
V1M |
1965 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h51m55s |
11.312 |
248 |
LEPRETRE Frédéric |
SEM |
1968 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h51m57s |
11.309 |
249 |
ZURBACH Norbert |
V1M |
1964 |
MULHOUSE (68) |
1h51m58s |
11.307 |
250 |
QUIN Daniel |
V2M |
1951 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h51m58s |
11.307 |
251 |
WEISS Raymond |
V1M |
1956 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h52m08s |
11.290 |
252 |
MERY Eric |
SEM |
1967 |
HORBOURG WIHR (68) |
1h52m11s |
11.285 |
253 |
RELLE Patrick |
V1M |
1956 |
DORLISHEIM (67) |
1h52m17s |
11.275 |
254 |
HERRBRECHT Christophe |
SEM |
1969 |
WITTELSHEIM (68) |
1h52m18s |
11.273 |
255 |
MISS Dominique |
V2M |
1955 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h52m25s |
11.262 |
256 |
ARDUINI Claude |
V2M |
1952 |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY (54) |
1h52m36s |
11.243 |
257 |
BUFFLER Marie-Jo |
V2F |
1949 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h52m41s |
11.235 |
258 |
BUFFLER Gérard |
V2M |
1949 |
CGF MULHOUSE (68) |
1h52m42s |
11.233 |
259 |
FLIEG Olivier |
SEM |
1971 |
AC HUNINGUE (68) |
1h52m43s |
11.232 |
260 |
SPENLINHAUER Eric |
V1M |
1960 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
1h52m46s |
11.227 |
261 |
SCHWAEDERLE Anne |
SEM |
1967 |
VIEUX FERRETTE (68) |
1h52m59s |
11.205 |
262 |
GEHIN Denis |
V1M |
1962 |
ILLFURTH (68) |
1h53m23s |
11.166 |
263 |
GOLLY François |
V2M |
1952 |
ILLZACH (68) |
1h53m24s |
11.164 |
264 |
HUOT Michel |
V1M |
1957 |
SOPPE LE HAUT (68) |
1h53m27s |
11.159 |
265 |
WANTZ Christian |
V2M |
1954 |
INGERSHEIM (68) |
1h53m35s |
11.146 |
266 |
LEUCK Joëlle |
V2F |
1955 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
1h53m39s |
11.139 |
267 |
EWERT Carine |
V1F |
1964 |
ENSISHEIM (68) |
1h53m39s |
11.139 |
268 |
DIMEY Francis |
V2M |
1954 |
BELFORT (90) |
1h54m56s |
11.015 |
269 |
SCHWAEDERLE Jean |
V1M |
1965 |
VIEUX FERRETTE (68) |
1h55m01s |
11.007 |
270 |
BAEHREL Daniel |
V2M |
1946 |
PASS RUNNING |
1h55m08s |
10.996 |
271 |
FRISER Eric |
SEM |
1968 |
BILTZHEIM (68) |
1h56m07s |
10.903 |
272 |
CELLANA Eric |
V1M |
1964 |
LAXOU (54) |
1h56m15s |
10.890 |
273 |
PUGLISI Khatima |
SEF |
1975 |
ALTKIRCH (68) |
1h56m24s |
10.876 |
274 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
V1F |
1960 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
1h56m49s |
10.837 |
275 |
GAGNIERE Jean-Marie |
V1M |
1959 |
BOUXWILLER (68) |
1h57m04s |
10.814 |
276 |
HOUILLERE Dominique |
V1M |
1957 |
COLMAR (68) |
1h57m12s |
10.802 |
277 |
BIHR Raymond |
V3M |
1941 |
DANNEMARIE (68) |
1h57m23s |
10.785 |
278 |
BERESKI Nathalie |
SEF |
1966 |
CHATENOIS (67) |
1h57m33s |
10.770 |
279 |
DOTTI Nathalie |
V1F |
1963 |
ZILLISHEIM (68) |
1h58m17s |
10.703 |
280 |
GAZZURELLI Cécile |
SEF |
1973 |
MONTBELIARD TRI (25) |
1h58m37s |
10.673 |
281 |
BIRGHAN Denise |
V1F |
1958 |
HOCHSTATT (68) |
1h59m37s |
10.584 |
282 |
GUILLIN Florence |
SEF |
1968 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
1h59m58s |
10.553 |
283 |
BLONDEL Anne |
SEF |
1966 |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG (90) |
1h59m58s |
10.553 |
284 |
BASTIEN Anne |
SEM |
1969 |
CHARMOIS (90) |
2h00m15s |
10.528 |
285 |
FRITSCH Anne |
V1F |
1965 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
2h00m50s |
10.477 |
286 |
STROH Amand |
V2M |
1948 |
CSC KRONENBOURG (67) |
2h00m50s |
10.477 |
287 |
WEINGAND Claudine |
SEF |
1973 |
EHA/ US THANN A (68) |
2h00m56s |
10.469 |
288 |
ESTEVE Yves |
V2M |
1950 |
COLMAR (68) |
2h01m14s |
10.443 |
289 |
MEYER Marie-Josée |
V1F |
1958 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2h01m29s |
10.421 |
290 |
NICOLAS Maryse |
V1F |
1957 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2h01m30s |
10.420 |
291 |
NICOLAS Robin |
V2M |
1954 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2h01m31s |
10.418 |
292 |
MEYER Gilbert |
V1M |
1957 |
PCA/ AC RAEDERSHEIM (68) |
2h01m32s |
10.417 |
293 |
ERNY Gérard |
V3M |
1945 |
PASS RUNNING |
2h01m32s |
10.417 |
294 |
BADER Christiane |
V2F |
1952 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2h05m03s |
10.124 |
295 |
WEISSLER Virginie |
SEF |
1969 |
KATZENTHAL (68) |
2h06m12s |
10.032 |
296 |
SOMMERVILLE Malcolm |
SEM |
1967 |
COLMAR (68) |
2h06m27s |
10.012 |
297 |
GAZZURELLI Gérard |
V2M |
1951 |
ENFANTS DU VALLON (25) |
2h06m36s |
10.000 |
298 |
SOMMERVILLE Helen |
V1F |
1965 |
SUNNINGDALE /GB |
2h07m35s |
9.923 |
299 |
MC DOUGALL Bob |
V1M |
1961 |
GLASGOW /GB |
2h07m36s |
9.922 |
300 |
DUKIC Veronika |
V2F |
1953 |
SC MÜNSTERTAL /D |
2h07m41s |
9.915 |
301 |
MAMBRE Luc |
V2M |
1953 |
KINGERSHEIM (68) |
2h07m58s |
9.893 |
302 |
SULPRIZIO Daniel |
V1M |
1960 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
2h08m08s |
9.880 |
303 |
LANNOY Frédéric |
V1M |
1965 |
WINTZENHEIM (68) |
2h08m13s |
9.874 |
304 |
BOYER Philippe |
V2M |
1951 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
2h08m15s |
9.871 |
305 |
COURTY Michel |
V2M |
1953 |
PASS RUNNING |
2h09m12s |
9.799 |
306 |
RAMANANARIVO Andrianary |
V2M |
1953 |
COLMAR (68) |
2h10m49s |
9.678 |
307 |
RAMANANARIVO Marie-Rose |
V1F |
1958 |
COLMAR (68) |
2h10m50s |
9.676 |
308 |
CHATREAUX Nicolas |
SEM |
1978 |
BIESHEIM (68) |
2h13m19s |
9.496 |
309 |
LESAGE Jean-Marc |
V2M |
1953 |
RIEDISHEIM (68) |
2h13m31s |
9.482 |
310 |
KUBLER Jean-Jacques |
SEM |
1971 |
ST AMARIN (68) |
2h15m07s |
9.370 |
311 |
EHRLICH Marie-Reine |
V2F |
1953 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2h17m05s |
9.235 |
312 |
MARCUZZI Amérigo |
V2M |
1946 |
BERGHOLTZ (68) |
2h17m06s |
9.234 |
313 |
RUIZ Marie-Hélène |
V1F |
1956 |
CSL NEUF-BRISACH (68) |
2h18m02s |
9.172 |
314 |
HUG Marthe |
V3F |
1943 |
OXYGENE (68) |
2h18m28s |
9.143 |
315 |
BATT Chantal |
V1F |
1959 |
ACSP MULHOUSE (68) |
2h19m12s |
9.095 |
316 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
V2M |
1947 |
EHA/ US PULVERSHEIM (68) |
2h19m23s |
9.083 |
317 |
VENTEJOU Myriam |
V1F |
1965 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
2h21m57s |
8.919 |
318 |
VENTEJOU Marc |
V1M |
1962 |
RAINETTES MORSCHWILLER (68) |
2h21m57s |
8.919 |
319 |
GERVASON Jean-Marc |
V1M |
1959 |
MONTBELIARD (25) |
2h30m26s |
8.416 |