Recherchez dans cette page
scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Categ |
C/cat |
1 |
COLLAS |
Nicolas |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:31:29 |
03'08''90 |
19,06 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
JUILLARD |
Michel |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:31:54 |
03'11''40 |
18,81 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
ECKES |
David |
Ac Huningue |
00:31:55 |
03'11''50 |
18,80 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
KECHAD |
Nouredine |
Pca Colmar |
00:32:25 |
03'14''50 |
18,51 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
FERRAZ |
Joaquim |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:32:48 |
03'16''80 |
18,29 |
V1M |
0001 |
6 |
BRENEY |
Franck |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:33:12 |
03'19''20 |
18,07 |
SEM |
0005 |
7 |
BOEHLER |
Andréas |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:33:49 |
03'22''90 |
17,74 |
SEM |
0006 |
8 |
HILTENBRAND |
Matthieu |
Espace Marathon |
00:33:53 |
03'23''30 |
17,71 |
SEM |
0007 |
9 |
BURASCHI |
André |
Co Hte Moselotte |
00:34:00 |
03'24''00 |
17,65 |
V1M |
0002 |
10 |
BRUNNER |
Fabien |
Acik |
00:34:10 |
03'25''00 |
17,56 |
SEM |
0008 |
11 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:34:21 |
03'26''10 |
17,47 |
SEM |
0009 |
12 |
LALOUX |
Eric |
Saint Denis |
00:34:24 |
03'26''40 |
17,44 |
V1M |
0003 |
13 |
MISSEY |
Stéphane |
Ga Haut Saônois |
00:34:35 |
03'27''50 |
17,35 |
SEM |
0010 |
14 |
MOUCHET |
François |
Cos Villers |
00:34:36 |
03'27''60 |
17,34 |
SEM |
0011 |
15 |
MOUGEL |
Cyril |
Co Hte Moselotte |
00:34:40 |
03'28''00 |
17,31 |
ESM |
0001 |
16 |
KEYLING |
Christophe |
Asl Robertsau |
00:34:41 |
03'28''10 |
17,30 |
SEM |
0012 |
17 |
JEANGEORGES |
Jacky |
Co Hte Moselotte |
00:34:43 |
03'28''30 |
17,28 |
SEM |
0013 |
18 |
MICLO |
Joël |
Acik |
00:34:46 |
03'28''60 |
17,26 |
SEM |
0014 |
19 |
SCHUFFENECKER |
Yann |
Pca/Esr Colmar Ac |
00:34:52 |
03'29''20 |
17,21 |
SEM |
0015 |
20 |
RERAT |
Jacques |
Chevenez |
00:34:53 |
03'29''30 |
17,20 |
SEM |
0016 |
21 |
BACH |
Roland |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:34:58 |
03'29''80 |
17,16 |
V2M |
0001 |
22 |
KUSTER |
Simone |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:35:01 |
03'30''10 |
17,13 |
SEF |
0001 |
23 |
CURIEN |
David |
Co Hte Moselotte |
00:35:09 |
03'30''90 |
17,07 |
SEM |
0017 |
24 |
BRENGARTNER |
Frank |
Sc Münstertal |
00:35:11 |
03'31''10 |
17,05 |
SEM |
0018 |
25 |
KUSTER |
Line |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:35:13 |
03'31''30 |
17,04 |
SEF |
0002 |
26 |
PIERRE |
Aurélien |
Pca/Esr Colmar Ac |
00:35:16 |
03'31''60 |
17,01 |
JUM |
0001 |
27 |
SERRES |
Jean Marie |
Top Sport |
00:35:18 |
03'31''80 |
17,00 |
V2M |
0002 |
28 |
WILHEM |
Marc |
Courgenay |
00:35:19 |
03'31''90 |
16,99 |
SEM |
0019 |
29 |
SUSIN |
Fabien |
Colmar Marathon Club |
00:35:20 |
03'32''00 |
16,98 |
ESM |
0002 |
30 |
GOLDER |
Frédéric |
Fc Sochaux |
00:35:25 |
03'32''50 |
16,94 |
SEM |
0020 |
31 |
HOFFMANN |
Markus |
Tri team Hochrhein |
00:35:43 |
03'34''30 |
16,80 |
SEM |
0021 |
32 |
ENDERLIN |
Denis |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:35:46 |
03'34''60 |
16,78 |
V1M |
0004 |
33 |
PERRIN |
Gilles |
Pca/Esr Colmar Ac |
00:35:52 |
03'35''20 |
16,73 |
SEM |
0022 |
34 |
VICOMTE |
Hugues |
Sr Belfort |
00:35:55 |
03'35''50 |
16,71 |
V1M |
0005 |
35 |
REY |
Eric |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:36:04 |
03'36''40 |
16,64 |
SEM |
0023 |
36 |
FAIVRE |
Eric |
Fc Sochaux |
00:36:07 |
03'36''70 |
16,61 |
V1M |
0006 |
37 |
COLLOMBET |
Fabien |
Sg Héricourt |
00:36:08 |
03'36''80 |
16,61 |
SEM |
0024 |
38 |
DOPPLER |
René |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:36:10 |
03'37''00 |
16,59 |
V2M |
0003 |
39 |
BAUER |
Benoît |
Dieuze |
00:36:14 |
03'37''40 |
16,56 |
SEM |
0025 |
40 |
PEREZ |
Valeriano |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:36:16 |
03'37''60 |
16,54 |
V1M |
0007 |
41 |
FINGER |
Bernard |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
00:36:20 |
03'38''00 |
16,51 |
V2M |
0004 |
42 |
BUCHER |
Markus |
Lcm Rheinfelden |
00:36:24 |
03'38''40 |
16,48 |
SEM |
0026 |
43 |
FERREIRA |
Filipe |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:36:26 |
03'38''60 |
16,47 |
SEM |
0027 |
44 |
PIOT |
Sandrine |
Sg Héricourt |
00:36:35 |
03'39''50 |
16,40 |
SEF |
0003 |
45 |
LARGE |
Patrick |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:36:42 |
03'40''20 |
16,35 |
V1M |
0008 |
46 |
WASSNER |
David |
Geishouse |
00:36:44 |
03'40''40 |
16,33 |
SEM |
0028 |
47 |
FONTAINE |
Jean Pierre |
Acsp Mulhouse |
00:36:45 |
03'40''50 |
16,33 |
V1M |
0009 |
48 |
MULLER |
Roland |
Sp Riespach |
00:36:46 |
03'40''60 |
16,32 |
V1M |
0010 |
49 |
FREYBURGER |
Daniel |
Ac Huningue |
00:36:49 |
03'40''90 |
16,30 |
SEM |
0029 |
50 |
BISEL |
Emmanuel |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:36:55 |
03'41''50 |
16,25 |
SEM |
0030 |
51 |
SUTTER |
Thierry |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:37:04 |
03'42''40 |
16,19 |
SEM |
0031 |
52 |
BREDEN |
Philippe |
Pulversheim |
00:37:08 |
03'42''80 |
16,16 |
V1M |
0011 |
53 |
MOSER |
Alfred |
Ac Huningue |
00:37:16 |
03'43''60 |
16,10 |
V1M |
0012 |
54 |
BAUSINGER |
Martial |
Donaueschingen |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16,07 |
SEM |
0032 |
55 |
LAUDE |
Simon |
Ascep |
00:37:20 |
03'44''00 |
16,07 |
SEM |
0033 |
56 |
SCHEER |
Germain |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:37:21 |
03'44''10 |
16,06 |
V1M |
0013 |
57 |
BERSON |
Christian |
Vita Bruxelles |
00:37:26 |
03'44''60 |
16,03 |
V2M |
0005 |
58 |
MISLIN |
Claude |
Rosenau |
00:37:28 |
03'44''80 |
16,01 |
V1M |
0014 |
59 |
GRISWEG |
François |
Ac Huningue |
00:37:30 |
03'45''00 |
16,00 |
V1M |
0015 |
60 |
BRUCHON |
Didier |
Sg Héricourt |
00:37:44 |
03'46''40 |
15,90 |
V1M |
0016 |
61 |
FEST |
Bernard |
Ac Huningue |
00:37:47 |
03'46''70 |
15,88 |
V1M |
0017 |
62 |
BEYSANG |
Fabrice |
Jebsheim |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15,82 |
SEM |
0034 |
63 |
MONNIER |
Benoit |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:37:55 |
03'47''50 |
15,82 |
SEM |
0035 |
64 |
LEYES |
Claude |
Artolsheim |
00:37:56 |
03'47''60 |
15,82 |
V1M |
0018 |
65 |
TONGIO |
Emmanuel |
Pca/Esr Colmar Ac |
00:37:57 |
03'47''70 |
15,81 |
JUM |
0002 |
66 |
SAGAIRE |
Marc |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:37:59 |
03'47''90 |
15,80 |
V2M |
0006 |
67 |
BRAVO |
Vincent |
Boulogne |
00:38:03 |
03'48''30 |
15,77 |
SEM |
0036 |
68 |
CUNAT |
Daniel |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:38:05 |
03'48''50 |
15,75 |
V1M |
0019 |
69 |
HEBDING |
Gilles |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:38:10 |
03'49''00 |
15,72 |
V1M |
0020 |
70 |
ELY |
Noël |
Ingersheim |
00:38:11 |
03'49''10 |
15,71 |
V1M |
0021 |
71 |
ELKIHEL |
Abderazzak |
Mc Dermid |
00:38:13 |
03'49''30 |
15,70 |
V1M |
0022 |
72 |
WERTH |
Frédéric |
Mulhouse |
00:38:14 |
03'49''40 |
15,69 |
SEM |
0037 |
73 |
JAEGLE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
00:38:15 |
03'49''50 |
15,69 |
SEM |
0038 |
74 |
HEITZLER |
Christian |
Wittelsheim |
00:38:21 |
03'50''10 |
15,65 |
V1M |
0023 |
75 |
DIEBOLT |
Maxime |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:38:25 |
03'50''50 |
15,62 |
ESM |
0003 |
76 |
ECKES |
Thomas |
Ac Huningue |
00:38:28 |
03'50''80 |
15,60 |
JUM |
0003 |
77 |
WINDENBERGER |
Bruno |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:38:31 |
03'51''10 |
15,58 |
V2M |
0007 |
78 |
BOLORONUS |
Jean Luc |
Cca Rouffach |
00:38:33 |
03'51''30 |
15,56 |
SEM |
0039 |
79 |
LANGENBRONN |
Jean Claude |
Roppentzwiller |
00:38:34 |
03'51''40 |
15,56 |
V1M |
0024 |
80 |
GROFF |
Thierry |
Seppois le Bas |
00:38:46 |
03'52''60 |
15,48 |
V1M |
0025 |
81 |
SABRIAN |
Joseph |
Staffelfelden |
00:38:49 |
03'52''90 |
15,46 |
V1M |
0026 |
82 |
LECURY |
Jean Pierre |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:38:50 |
03'53''00 |
15,45 |
V1M |
0027 |
83 |
COMOLI |
Daniel |
Ac Huningue |
00:38:53 |
03'53''30 |
15,43 |
V2M |
0008 |
84 |
POULET |
Emmanuel |
Mulhouse Triathlon |
00:38:57 |
03'53''70 |
15,40 |
SEM |
0040 |
85 |
MOINE |
Eric |
Rhodia Mulhouse |
00:39:03 |
03'54''30 |
15,36 |
V1M |
0028 |
86 |
PAWLY |
Fabrice |
Sg Héricourt |
00:39:09 |
03'54''90 |
15,33 |
SEM |
0041 |
87 |
RITTER |
Mario |
Rosenau |
00:39:10 |
03'55''00 |
15,32 |
V1M |
0029 |
88 |
CERVANTES |
Bruno |
Colmar |
00:39:11 |
03'55''10 |
15,31 |
V1M |
0030 |
89 |
GROUX |
Stéphane |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:39:12 |
03'55''20 |
15,31 |
SEM |
0042 |
90 |
SCHULTZ |
Dominique |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:39:15 |
03'55''50 |
15,29 |
V1M |
0031 |
91 |
KAEHLIN |
Philippe |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:39:18 |
03'55''80 |
15,27 |
V1M |
0032 |
92 |
ARMENIA |
Salvatore |
Colmar |
00:39:23 |
03'56''30 |
15,23 |
V1M |
0033 |
93 |
LORENTZ |
Gilles |
Colmar |
00:39:24 |
03'56''40 |
15,23 |
SEM |
0043 |
94 |
PIERRE |
Claude |
Orbey Rc |
00:39:25 |
03'56''50 |
15,22 |
V1M |
0034 |
95 |
CORTINOVIS |
Michel |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:39:39 |
03'57''90 |
15,13 |
SEM |
0044 |
96 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
Colmar |
00:39:42 |
03'58''20 |
15,11 |
V1M |
0035 |
97 |
FUCHS |
Hervé |
Fc Kembs |
00:39:53 |
03'59''30 |
15,04 |
SEM |
0045 |
98 |
ZABICKI |
Frédéric |
Ruelisheim |
00:39:59 |
03'59''90 |
15,01 |
SEM |
0046 |
99 |
BRUNNER |
Michel |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:40:02 |
04'00''20 |
14,99 |
SEM |
0047 |
100 |
UNTERFINGER |
Jérémy |
Csl Neuf-Brisach |
00:40:05 |
04'00''50 |
14,97 |
ESM |
0004 |
101 |
TETTAMANZI |
André |
Altkirch |
00:40:09 |
04'00''90 |
14,94 |
V1M |
0036 |
102 |
GARERI |
Vincent |
Wintzenheim Ac |
00:40:10 |
04'01''00 |
14,94 |
V2M |
0009 |
103 |
BONNES |
Claude |
Fc Saint Louis |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14,93 |
V2M |
0010 |
104 |
MAGNY |
Gilles |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:40:11 |
04'01''10 |
14,93 |
V1M |
0037 |
105 |
LOTH |
Fabrice |
Sewen |
00:40:12 |
04'01''20 |
14,93 |
SEM |
0048 |
106 |
JOHANN |
Thierry |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14,92 |
V1M |
0038 |
107 |
GROSS |
Gilbert |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
00:40:13 |
04'01''30 |
14,92 |
V2M |
0011 |
108 |
ELKIHEL |
Mustapha |
Thann |
00:40:18 |
04'01''80 |
14,89 |
V1M |
0039 |
109 |
KLIEBER |
Serge |
Oxygène 68 |
00:40:20 |
04'02''00 |
14,88 |
V2M |
0012 |
110 |
BUCHON |
Pascal |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:40:21 |
04'02''10 |
14,87 |
V1M |
0040 |
111 |
RIVIERA |
Eugenio |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:40:22 |
04'02''20 |
14,86 |
V1M |
0041 |
112 |
BLANCHARD |
Claude |
Saint Dié |
00:40:28 |
04'02''80 |
14,83 |
V1M |
0042 |
113 |
BUTTERLIN |
Michel |
Orbey Rc |
00:40:30 |
04'03''00 |
14,81 |
V1M |
0043 |
114 |
MAIER |
Alfred |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:40:32 |
04'03''20 |
14,80 |
V3M |
0001 |
115 |
ANTONELLI |
Luigi |
Espace Marathon |
00:40:34 |
04'03''40 |
14,79 |
V3M |
0002 |
116 |
COAN |
Marc |
Ic Dannemarie |
00:40:36 |
04'03''60 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0049 |
117 |
SCHNEIDER |
Fabrice |
Sigolsheim |
00:40:37 |
04'03''70 |
14,77 |
SEM |
0050 |
118 |
HACKER |
Klaus |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:40:38 |
04'03''80 |
14,77 |
V1M |
0044 |
119 |
LANGLO |
François |
Rantzwiller |
00:40:41 |
04'04''10 |
14,75 |
SEM |
0051 |
120 |
BUTEZ |
Frédéric |
Saint Louis |
00:40:42 |
04'04''20 |
14,74 |
SEM |
0052 |
121 |
BORGETTO |
Thierry |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:40:45 |
04'04''50 |
14,72 |
V1M |
0045 |
122 |
EICH |
Christian |
Oxygène 68 |
00:40:46 |
04'04''60 |
14,72 |
V1M |
0046 |
123 |
SCHREIBER |
Thérèse |
Uster |
00:40:48 |
04'04''80 |
14,71 |
V1F |
0001 |
124 |
GARNIER |
Michel |
Rantzwiller |
00:40:55 |
04'05''50 |
14,66 |
SEM |
0053 |
125 |
AIMEUR |
Thierry |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:40:56 |
04'05''60 |
14,66 |
SEM |
0054 |
126 |
PIANETTI |
Dominique |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:41:03 |
04'06''30 |
14,62 |
V1M |
0047 |
127 |
MEIER |
René |
Btv Basel |
00:41:06 |
04'06''60 |
14,60 |
V1M |
0048 |
128 |
VEZILIER |
Olivier |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:41:07 |
04'06''70 |
14,59 |
SEM |
0055 |
129 |
ALVES |
Louis Emmanuel |
As Clemessy |
00:41:18 |
04'07''80 |
14,53 |
V1M |
0049 |
130 |
DIRIG |
Denis |
Rosenau |
00:41:20 |
04'08''00 |
14,52 |
SEM |
0056 |
131 |
MUNCH |
Gérard |
Raedersdorf |
00:41:31 |
04'09''10 |
14,45 |
V2M |
0013 |
132 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:41:37 |
04'09''70 |
14,42 |
V1M |
0050 |
133 |
BURGET |
Jean |
As Raedersdorf |
00:41:38 |
04'09''80 |
14,41 |
SEM |
0057 |
134 |
WIEDMER |
Jean Jacques |
Folgensbourg |
00:41:43 |
04'10''30 |
14,38 |
V3M |
0003 |
135 |
SCHLIENGER |
Michel |
Sp Hochstatt |
00:41:48 |
04'10''80 |
14,35 |
SEM |
0058 |
136 |
HUBERRON |
Bernard |
Niederbruck |
00:41:49 |
04'10''90 |
14,35 |
SEM |
0059 |
137 |
KOHLER |
Françis |
Kirchberg |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14,32 |
V3M |
0004 |
138 |
UHLEN |
Christian |
Eha/Athlé Doller |
00:41:54 |
04'11''40 |
14,32 |
V1M |
0051 |
139 |
ZENGER |
Urs |
Uster |
00:41:58 |
04'11''80 |
14,30 |
V1M |
0052 |
140 |
GALKINE |
Grégory |
Rixheim Tri |
00:42:19 |
04'13''90 |
14,18 |
SEM |
0060 |
141 |
BOSSA |
Jean Pierre |
Ac Châtenois |
00:42:20 |
04'14''00 |
14,17 |
SEM |
0061 |
142 |
WEISS |
Christian |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:42:23 |
04'14''30 |
14,16 |
V1M |
0053 |
143 |
RASSAT |
André |
Annecy |
00:42:25 |
04'14''50 |
14,15 |
SEM |
0062 |
144 |
TSCHENN |
Jean Luc |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:42:30 |
04'15''00 |
14,12 |
V2M |
0014 |
145 |
BAILLIF |
Frédéric |
Courgenay |
00:42:33 |
04'15''30 |
14,10 |
SEM |
0063 |
146 |
STADLER |
Michel |
Sp Hochstatt |
00:42:43 |
04'16''30 |
14,05 |
V1M |
0054 |
147 |
DURR |
Frédéric |
Wintzenheim Ac |
00:42:49 |
04'16''90 |
14,01 |
SEM |
0064 |
148 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
00:42:50 |
04'17''00 |
14,01 |
V2M |
0015 |
149 |
TIBERI |
Jacques |
Balschwiller |
00:43:01 |
04'18''10 |
13,95 |
V2M |
0016 |
150 |
CUBIZOLLES |
Christelle |
Fc Mulhouse |
00:43:11 |
04'19''10 |
13,89 |
SEF |
0004 |
151 |
WALTER |
Rémy |
Sp Wittersdorf |
00:43:13 |
04'19''30 |
13,88 |
V1M |
0055 |
152 |
SCHNELL |
Eric |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:43:16 |
04'19''60 |
13,87 |
V1M |
0056 |
153 |
WENGER |
Emile |
Blotzheim |
00:43:19 |
04'19''90 |
13,85 |
V2M |
0017 |
154 |
MUTTERER |
Didier |
Helfrantzkirch |
00:43:22 |
04'20''20 |
13,84 |
V1M |
0057 |
155 |
AIMEUR |
Carmen |
Apv Mulhouse |
00:43:30 |
04'21''00 |
13,79 |
V1F |
0002 |
156 |
LICHTLE |
Pascal |
Cgf Mulhouse |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13,78 |
SEM |
0065 |
157 |
VOGEL |
Thierry |
Ruelisheim |
00:43:33 |
04'21''30 |
13,78 |
V1M |
0058 |
158 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Mnsu Mulhouse |
00:43:38 |
04'21''80 |
13,75 |
V1M |
0059 |
159 |
SALMON |
Georges |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:43:40 |
04'22''00 |
13,74 |
V3M |
0005 |
160 |
STIKER |
Thierry |
Vieux Thann |
00:43:42 |
04'22''20 |
13,73 |
V1M |
0060 |
161 |
SPENLE |
Jean Martin |
Rosenau |
00:43:43 |
04'22''30 |
13,72 |
V2M |
0018 |
162 |
UEBERSCHLAG |
Benoît |
Huningue |
00:43:45 |
04'22''50 |
13,71 |
SEM |
0066 |
163 |
MOULIN |
Daniel |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:43:51 |
04'23''10 |
13,68 |
V1M |
0061 |
164 |
BRUN |
Matthieu |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:43:59 |
04'23''90 |
13,64 |
JUM |
0004 |
165 |
BITSCH |
Richard |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:44:00 |
04'24''00 |
13,64 |
V2M |
0019 |
166 |
SCHAEFFER |
Rémy |
Neubois |
00:44:05 |
04'24''50 |
13,61 |
V1M |
0062 |
167 |
WERTH |
Claude |
Saint Louis |
00:44:10 |
04'25''00 |
13,58 |
V1M |
0063 |
168 |
BRUNI |
Claude |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:44:12 |
04'25''20 |
13,57 |
V1M |
0064 |
169 |
WILHELOR |
Romain |
Zaessingue |
00:44:16 |
04'25''60 |
13,55 |
V1M |
0065 |
170 |
SPAETER |
Christophe |
Donaueschingen |
00:44:17 |
04'25''70 |
13,55 |
SEM |
0067 |
171 |
LEIPOLO |
Heike |
Sc Münstertal |
00:44:18 |
04'25''80 |
13,54 |
SEF |
0005 |
172 |
HEBDING |
Matthieu |
Munchhouse |
00:44:20 |
04'26''00 |
13,53 |
CAM |
0001 |
173 |
BRUCKERT |
Martine |
Eha/Us Thann A |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13,51 |
V1F |
0003 |
174 |
GUTKNECHT |
Thierry |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:44:24 |
04'26''40 |
13,51 |
V1M |
0066 |
175 |
HALLER |
Marilyne |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13,46 |
SEF |
0006 |
176 |
BOUTTATHEP |
Patrick |
Kingersheim |
00:44:34 |
04'27''40 |
13,46 |
SEM |
0068 |
177 |
DIERET |
Marc |
Ottmarsheim |
00:44:36 |
04'27''60 |
13,45 |
SEM |
0069 |
178 |
ROCHET |
Philippe |
Apchm |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13,43 |
V2M |
0020 |
179 |
BLESSING |
Walter |
Fc Unterkirnach |
00:44:41 |
04'28''10 |
13,43 |
V3M |
0006 |
180 |
BALTHAZARD |
Gilles |
Orbey Running Club |
00:44:42 |
04'28''20 |
13,42 |
V2M |
0021 |
181 |
DIDIER |
François |
Cial Rc |
00:44:47 |
04'28''70 |
13,40 |
V1M |
0067 |
182 |
CORSI |
Francky |
Munchhouse |
00:44:51 |
04'29''10 |
13,38 |
SEM |
0070 |
183 |
BUSSOT |
Jean Marc |
Mulhouse |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13,37 |
V1M |
0068 |
184 |
GOELLER |
Henri |
Mulhouse |
00:44:52 |
04'29''20 |
13,37 |
V1M |
0069 |
185 |
SIMON |
Patricia |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:45:09 |
04'30''90 |
13,29 |
SEF |
0007 |
186 |
KERBER |
François |
Rmd Courir |
00:45:13 |
04'31''30 |
13,27 |
SEM |
0071 |
187 |
SPERY |
Sabine |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:45:16 |
04'31''60 |
13,25 |
V1F |
0004 |
188 |
KOBYLT |
Jean Luc |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:45:17 |
04'31''70 |
13,25 |
V1M |
0070 |
189 |
DORIZON |
Didier |
Folgensbourg |
00:45:29 |
04'32''90 |
13,19 |
V2M |
0022 |
190 |
MOSER |
Mélanie |
Mulhouse ON |
00:45:39 |
04'33''90 |
13,14 |
CAF |
0001 |
191 |
SCHNEIDER |
Paul |
Ostheim |
00:45:43 |
04'34''30 |
13,12 |
V2M |
0023 |
192 |
EME |
Dominique |
Saint Louis |
00:45:48 |
04'34''80 |
13,10 |
V1M |
0071 |
193 |
KOHLER |
Claire |
Eha/Us Thann A |
00:45:50 |
04'35''00 |
13,09 |
V1F |
0005 |
194 |
SCHUNCK |
Matthieu |
Mulhouse |
00:46:03 |
04'36''30 |
13,03 |
SEM |
0072 |
195 |
GENY |
Patricia |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:46:09 |
04'36''90 |
13,00 |
V1F |
0006 |
196 |
SUTTER |
Laurent |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:46:10 |
04'37''00 |
13,00 |
V1M |
0072 |
197 |
PACE |
Anthony |
Rixheim |
00:46:13 |
04'37''30 |
12,98 |
SEM |
0073 |
198 |
ROSSE |
Bernard |
Saint Louis |
00:46:14 |
04'37''40 |
12,98 |
V2M |
0024 |
199 |
BURGET |
Robert |
Magstatt Le Haut |
00:46:20 |
04'38''00 |
12,95 |
V1M |
0073 |
200 |
LEHMULLER |
Hubert |
Zimmersheim |
00:46:28 |
04'38''80 |
12,91 |
V2M |
0025 |
201 |
GRANDIS |
Bernard |
Richwiller |
00:46:29 |
04'38''90 |
12,91 |
V3M |
0007 |
202 |
BACHMANN |
Jean Luc |
Eichelthal |
00:46:40 |
04'40''00 |
12,86 |
V1M |
0074 |
203 |
EHRART |
Karine |
Soppe le Bas |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12,85 |
SEF |
0008 |
204 |
THORR |
Josiane |
Sundhoffen |
00:46:41 |
04'40''10 |
12,85 |
V1F |
0007 |
205 |
BERARD |
François |
Asptt Mulhouse |
00:46:42 |
04'40''20 |
12,85 |
V1M |
0075 |
206 |
STUDER |
Claude |
Phenix Mannheim |
00:46:44 |
04'40''40 |
12,84 |
SEM |
0074 |
207 |
KIRSCH |
Emmanuel |
Eichelthal |
00:46:59 |
04'41''90 |
12,77 |
SEM |
0075 |
208 |
UNTERFINGER |
Jean Louis |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:47:10 |
04'43''00 |
12,72 |
V2M |
0026 |
209 |
BISCHOFF |
Christian |
Rouffach |
00:47:13 |
04'43''30 |
12,71 |
V2M |
0027 |
210 |
WELTE |
Martin |
Huningue |
00:47:21 |
04'44''10 |
12,67 |
V1M |
0076 |
211 |
DURAIN |
Nadine |
Ensisheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12,66 |
SEF |
0009 |
212 |
DURAIN |
Daniel |
Ensisheim |
00:47:24 |
04'44''40 |
12,66 |
V1M |
0077 |
213 |
TRINH |
Van Hoa |
Mulhouse |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12,65 |
SEM |
0076 |
214 |
AVELINE |
Jean Loup |
Bitschwiller |
00:47:25 |
04'44''50 |
12,65 |
V1M |
0078 |
215 |
LAMARE |
Bruno |
Acsp Mulhouse |
00:47:29 |
04'44''90 |
12,64 |
SEM |
0077 |
216 |
|
|
|
00:47:31 |
04'45''10 |
12,63 |
|
0001 |
217 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
Jean |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:47:32 |
04'45''20 |
12,62 |
V1M |
0079 |
218 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
Guillaume |
Fc Rumersheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12,62 |
SEM |
0078 |
219 |
GIRARDIN |
François |
Tc Ungersheim |
00:47:33 |
04'45''30 |
12,62 |
SEM |
0079 |
220 |
VERDUCI |
Armand |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
00:47:35 |
04'45''50 |
12,61 |
V2M |
0028 |
221 |
HORRENBERGER |
Patrick |
Colmar Mc |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12,59 |
SEM |
0080 |
222 |
BERBETT |
Pia |
Us Thann |
00:47:39 |
04'45''90 |
12,59 |
V1F |
0008 |
223 |
SUCKER |
Michèle |
Pca/Esr Colmar Ac |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12,59 |
V1F |
0009 |
224 |
STOELTZLEN |
Denise |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:47:40 |
04'46''00 |
12,59 |
V1F |
0010 |
225 |
SUCKER |
Guy |
Pca/Esr Colmar Ac |
00:47:42 |
04'46''20 |
12,58 |
V1M |
0080 |
226 |
STEIBEL |
Jean Marie |
Ac Centre Alsace |
00:47:51 |
04'47''10 |
12,54 |
V2M |
0029 |
227 |
MULLER |
Roger |
Waltenheim |
00:47:55 |
04'47''50 |
12,52 |
V2M |
0030 |
228 |
BAUMLIN |
Karine |
Steinsoultz |
00:48:02 |
04'48''20 |
12,49 |
ESF |
0001 |
229 |
BAUMLIN |
Jean Marie |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:48:03 |
04'48''30 |
12,49 |
V1M |
0081 |
230 |
REICHSTADT |
Jean Luc |
Rmd Courir |
00:48:04 |
04'48''40 |
12,48 |
V2M |
0031 |
231 |
GAGNIERE |
Hélène |
Bouxwiller |
00:48:05 |
04'48''50 |
12,48 |
V1F |
0011 |
232 |
FREYBURGER |
Sylvie |
Ac Huningue |
00:48:11 |
04'49''10 |
12,45 |
V1F |
0012 |
233 |
BAGY |
Pierre |
Vosges Trotters Sélest |
00:48:14 |
04'49''40 |
12,44 |
V1M |
0082 |
234 |
BRUN |
Gérard |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:48:15 |
04'49''50 |
12,44 |
V2M |
0032 |
235 |
BRONNER |
Patrick |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
00:48:21 |
04'50''10 |
12,41 |
V2M |
0033 |
236 |
SCHEUHER |
Romain |
Fessenheim |
00:48:24 |
04'50''40 |
12,40 |
V1M |
0083 |
237 |
WOLFF |
Bernard |
As Tagolsheim |
00:48:28 |
04'50''80 |
12,38 |
V3M |
0008 |
238 |
ROSSE |
Yves |
Hégenheim |
00:48:52 |
04'53''20 |
12,28 |
V2M |
0034 |
239 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:48:54 |
04'53''40 |
12,27 |
SEM |
0081 |
240 |
BOESCH |
Denis |
Hirsingue |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12,18 |
V1M |
0084 |
241 |
RICHARD |
Christophe |
Wolfersdorf |
00:49:16 |
04'55''60 |
12,18 |
SEM |
0082 |
242 |
ZELL |
Patrick |
Rustenhardt |
00:49:20 |
04'56''00 |
12,16 |
V1M |
0085 |
243 |
SEILLER |
Pierre |
Uffheim |
00:49:40 |
04'58''00 |
12,08 |
V1M |
0086 |
244 |
DIRIG |
Martine |
Age Rosenau |
00:49:41 |
04'58''10 |
12,08 |
V1F |
0013 |
245 |
KUNZELMANN |
Daniel |
Avwg |
00:49:42 |
04'58''20 |
12,07 |
V1M |
0087 |
246 |
GINGLINGER |
François |
Eha/A Cernay E |
00:49:47 |
04'58''70 |
12,05 |
V3M |
0009 |
247 |
TOUCHEBOEUF |
Dominique |
Eichelthal |
00:49:50 |
04'59''00 |
12,04 |
V2M |
0035 |
248 |
FUCHS |
Guy |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:49:56 |
04'59''60 |
12,02 |
V2M |
0036 |
249 |
WIMMER |
Yvonne |
Csm Soultz |
00:49:57 |
04'59''70 |
12,01 |
V2F |
0001 |
250 |
MICLO |
Jean Denis |
Sierentz |
00:50:06 |
05'00''60 |
11,98 |
V1M |
0088 |
251 |
BORNEQUE |
Louis |
Bâle |
00:50:21 |
05'02''10 |
11,92 |
V2M |
0037 |
252 |
FELS |
Gilbert |
Gefco |
00:50:23 |
05'02''30 |
11,91 |
V1M |
0089 |
253 |
MULLER |
Jean Claude |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11,90 |
V3M |
0010 |
254 |
BAUMIN |
Colette |
Steinsoultz |
00:50:24 |
05'02''40 |
11,90 |
V1F |
0014 |
255 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
00:50:28 |
05'02''80 |
11,89 |
V2F |
0002 |
256 |
MATHIS |
Denis |
Ruelisheim |
00:50:30 |
05'03''00 |
11,88 |
V1M |
0090 |
257 |
LOIZEAU |
Noël |
Acsp Mulhouse |
00:50:47 |
05'04''70 |
11,81 |
V3M |
0011 |
258 |
HOFFERT |
France |
Kembs |
00:50:48 |
05'04''80 |
11,81 |
SEF |
0010 |
259 |
DA CUNHA |
Renée |
Biesheim |
00:51:12 |
05'07''20 |
11,72 |
V3F |
0001 |
260 |
WALTER |
Yves |
Eha/Athlé Doller |
00:51:17 |
05'07''70 |
11,70 |
V1M |
0091 |
261 |
PIERI |
Marie France |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:51:25 |
05'08''50 |
11,67 |
V2F |
0003 |
262 |
SPITTLER |
Catherine |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:51:31 |
05'09''10 |
11,65 |
SEF |
0011 |
263 |
ROOS |
Christophe |
Uffheim |
00:51:33 |
05'09''30 |
11,64 |
SEM |
0083 |
264 |
SCHNELL |
Muriel |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
00:51:34 |
05'09''40 |
11,64 |
SEF |
0012 |
265 |
DIRIG |
Michel |
Rosenau |
00:51:43 |
05'10''30 |
11,60 |
SEM |
0084 |
266 |
MULLER |
François |
Katzenthal |
00:52:04 |
05'12''40 |
11,52 |
V2M |
0038 |
267 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
Hecken |
00:52:10 |
05'13''00 |
11,50 |
V2M |
0039 |
268 |
TOROK |
Caroline |
Mulhouse |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11,45 |
SEF |
0013 |
269 |
JURDIEU |
Philippe |
Tck |
00:52:23 |
05'14''30 |
11,45 |
V1M |
0092 |
270 |
ANTHONY |
Joëlle |
Vieux Ferrette |
00:52:25 |
05'14''50 |
11,45 |
SEF |
0014 |
271 |
GOETZ |
Philippe |
Village Neuf |
00:52:36 |
05'15''60 |
11,41 |
SEM |
0085 |
272 |
BURKLE |
Jean Marc |
Helfrantzkirch |
00:53:14 |
05'19''40 |
11,27 |
V1M |
0093 |
273 |
LEBIHAN |
Yves |
Saint Louis |
00:53:15 |
05'19''50 |
11,27 |
V2M |
0040 |
274 |
BERBETT |
Eva |
Cernay |
00:53:23 |
05'20''30 |
11,24 |
ESF |
0002 |
275 |
BRUCKERT |
Déborah |
Eha/Us Thann A |
00:53:37 |
05'21''70 |
11,19 |
JUF |
0001 |
276 |
FREYBURGER |
Sabrina |
Traubach le Haut |
00:53:39 |
05'21''90 |
11,18 |
SEF |
0015 |
277 |
SWINGHEDAUW |
Patrick |
Altkirch |
00:53:40 |
05'22''00 |
11,18 |
V2M |
0041 |
278 |
ERNY |
Gérard |
Niffer |
00:53:48 |
05'22''80 |
11,15 |
V3M |
0012 |
279 |
RADHE |
Carmen |
Grenzach Wyhlen |
00:53:51 |
05'23''10 |
11,14 |
SEF |
0016 |
280 |
MEYER |
Michel |
Alpi 360 |
00:54:01 |
05'24''10 |
11,11 |
V1M |
0094 |
281 |
LEYES |
Nicole |
Artolsheim |
00:54:19 |
05'25''90 |
11,05 |
V1F |
0015 |
282 |
SULPRIZIO |
Daniel |
Acsp Mulhouse |
00:54:30 |
05'27''00 |
11,01 |
V1M |
0095 |
283 |
LANG |
Françoise |
Hégenheim |
00:54:40 |
05'28''00 |
10,98 |
V1F |
0016 |
284 |
|
|
|
00:54:56 |
05'29''60 |
10,92 |
|
0002 |
285 |
HEINRICH |
Mireille |
Avwg |
00:55:03 |
05'30''30 |
10,90 |
V1F |
0017 |
286 |
HARTMANN |
Claude |
Saint Louis Rc |
00:55:18 |
05'31''80 |
10,85 |
V3M |
0013 |
287 |
BUCHER |
Rudy |
Bâle |
00:55:35 |
05'33''50 |
10,79 |
V1M |
0096 |
288 |
NAEGELEN |
Charles |
Saint Louis |
00:56:15 |
05'37''50 |
10,67 |
V2M |
0042 |
289 |
LANNOY |
Frédéric |
Wintzenheim |
00:56:34 |
05'39''40 |
10,61 |
V1M |
0097 |
290 |
SCHMITTER |
Laurence |
Village Neuf |
00:56:35 |
05'39''50 |
10,60 |
SEF |
0017 |
291 |
GONTIER |
Christine |
Oxygène 68 |
00:56:36 |
05'39''60 |
10,60 |
V1F |
0018 |
292 |
KERDRAON |
Delphine |
Thann |
00:56:59 |
05'41''90 |
10,53 |
SEF |
0018 |
293 |
RIEGERT |
Christian |
Sierentz |
00:57:08 |
05'42''80 |
10,50 |
V1M |
0098 |
294 |
MEDINA |
Cyrille |
Bc Rixheim |
00:57:33 |
05'45''30 |
10,43 |
SEM |
0086 |
295 |
KNUDSEN |
Claude |
Kembs |
00:57:36 |
05'45''60 |
10,42 |
SEF |
0019 |
296 |
DE BRABANDER |
Mireille |
Attenschwiller |
00:57:44 |
05'46''40 |
10,39 |
V1F |
0019 |
297 |
DI PALMA |
André |
Saint Louis |
00:57:46 |
05'46''60 |
10,39 |
V2M |
0043 |
298 |
BURKLE |
Isabelle |
Helfrantzkirch |
01:00:10 |
06'01''00 |
9,97 |
SEF |
0020 |
299 |
BARBISCH |
Joseph |
Ep Fessenheim |
01:00:36 |
06'03''60 |
9,90 |
V3M |
0014 |
300 |
DIEBOLD |
Patrick |
Saulxures |
01:01:54 |
06'11''40 |
9,69 |
SEM |
0087 |
301 |
SALMON |
Marinette |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:02:08 |
06'12''80 |
9,66 |
V3F |
0002 |
302 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha/Us Pulversheim |
01:02:09 |
06'12''90 |
9,65 |
V2M |
0044 |
303 |
BATT |
Chantal |
Acsp Mulhouse |
01:02:54 |
06'17''40 |
9,54 |
V1F |
0020 |
304 |
BOILLON |
Yannick |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:02:55 |
06'17''50 |
9,54 |
ESM |
0005 |
305 |
SURBER |
Otto |
Tv Ihringen |
01:08:36 |
06'51''60 |
8,75 |
V4M |
0001 |
306 |
DUBS |
Michèle |
Ranspach le Bas |
01:12:35 |
07'15''50 |
8,27 |
SEF |
0021 |
307 |
REYMANN |
Fabien |
Mulhouse |
01:13:45 |
07'22''50 |
8,14 |
V1M |
0099 |