Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
HIRN |
Jordan |
Ichtratzheim |
00:03:51 |
04'41''70 |
12,78 |
SPM |
0001 |
2 |
LECOUSTRE |
Jordan |
S/L Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
00:03:54 |
04'45''36 |
12,62 |
SPM |
0002 |
3 |
MASSE |
Sylvain |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
00:03:59 |
04'51''46 |
12,35 |
SPM |
0003 |
4 |
MISCHLER |
Baptiste |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:06 |
05'00''00 |
12,00 |
SPM |
0004 |
5 |
HIEGEL |
Maxime |
Herbitzheim |
00:04:09 |
05'03''65 |
11,86 |
SPM |
0005 |
6 |
SCHREINER |
Mary camille |
Oermingen |
00:04:11 |
05'06''09 |
11,76 |
SPF |
0001 |
7 |
MERCKLING |
Anais |
S/L Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
00:04:15 |
05'10''97 |
11,58 |
SPF |
0002 |
8 |
WINIGER |
Lucas |
Us schneckenbusch |
00:04:17 |
05'13''41 |
11,49 |
SPM |
0006 |
9 |
SCHMIDT |
Romain |
Offwiller |
00:04:18 |
05'14''63 |
11,44 |
SPM |
0007 |
10 |
GROSS |
Kilian |
Salenthal |
00:04:22 |
05'19''51 |
11,27 |
SPM |
0008 |
11 |
MISCHLER |
Julia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:24 |
05'21''95 |
11,18 |
SPF |
0003 |
12 |
MANATSCHAL |
Maurus |
Brumath |
00:04:26 |
05'24''39 |
11,10 |
SPM |
0009 |
13 |
BURG |
Mathieu |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:27 |
05'25''61 |
11,06 |
SPM |
0010 |
14 |
PHILIPPON |
Martin |
Hoerdt |
00:04:28 |
05'26''82 |
11,01 |
SPM |
0011 |
15 |
QUIRIN |
Thomas |
Schwindratzheim |
00:04:29 |
05'28''04 |
10,97 |
SPM |
0012 |
16 |
MORGENTHALER |
Mylène |
Monswiller |
00:04:32 |
05'31''70 |
10,85 |
SPF |
0004 |
17 |
BECHER |
Enzo |
Obermodern |
00:04:34 |
05'34''14 |
10,77 |
SPM |
0013 |
18 |
DIERBACH |
Sophie |
Hirschland |
00:04:34 |
05'34''14 |
10,77 |
SPF |
0005 |
19 |
BOLLEY |
Jordan |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:04:35 |
05'35''36 |
10,73 |
SPM |
0014 |
20 |
BAUER |
Rose May |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A |
00:04:37 |
05'37''80 |
10,66 |
SPF |
0006 |
21 |
BIÉ |
Océanne |
Oermingen |
00:04:41 |
05'42''68 |
10,51 |
SPF |
0007 |
22 |
MISCHLER |
Timothée |
Brumath |
00:04:42 |
05'43''90 |
10,47 |
SPM |
0015 |
23 |
CONRATH |
Marina |
Mommenheim |
00:04:44 |
05'46''34 |
10,39 |
SPF |
0008 |
24 |
BEYELER |
Christelle |
Saverne |
00:04:46 |
05'48''78 |
10,32 |
SPF |
0009 |
25 |
ENGEL |
Elise |
Saessolsheim |
00:04:48 |
05'51''22 |
10,25 |
SPF |
0010 |
26 |
KREBS |
Marina |
Hambach |
00:04:52 |
05'56''09 |
10,11 |
SPF |
0011 |
27 |
HAUSSER |
Carla |
Unitas Brumath |
00:04:56 |
06'00''97 |
9,97 |
SPF |
0012 |
28 |
BRICHLER |
Alel |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:04:58 |
06'03''41 |
9,91 |
SPM |
0016 |
29 |
KLEIN |
Doriane |
Goerlingen |
00:05:00 |
06'05''85 |
9,84 |
SPF |
0013 |
30 |
NATT |
Dylan |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:05:01 |
06'07''07 |
9,81 |
SPM |
0017 |
31 |
MECK |
Marine |
Monswiller |
00:05:03 |
06'09''51 |
9,74 |
SPF |
0014 |
32 |
CONRATH |
Laura |
Mommenheim |
00:05:03 |
06'09''51 |
9,74 |
SPF |
0015 |
33 |
BRAUNSTEIN |
Lucie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:05 |
06'11''95 |
9,68 |
SPF |
0016 |
34 |
BUCHERT |
Sebastien |
Shlenthal |
00:05:14 |
06'22''92 |
9,40 |
SPM |
0018 |
35 |
BUREL |
Jessica |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:14 |
06'22''92 |
9,40 |
SPF |
0017 |
36 |
BABE |
Sloane |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A |
00:05:18 |
06'27''80 |
9,28 |
SPF |
0018 |
37 |
HERRMANN |
Ophélia |
Brumath |
00:05:33 |
06'46''09 |
8,86 |
SPF |
0019 |
38 |
PONSARD |
Bastien |
Ettendorf |
00:05:35 |
06'48''53 |
8,81 |
SPM |
0019 |
39 |
MANATSCHAL |
Jan |
Brumath |
00:05:38 |
06'52''19 |
8,73 |
SPM |
0020 |
40 |
HERMANN |
Jimmy |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:05:39 |
06'53''41 |
8,71 |
SPM |
0021 |
41 |
NONNENMACHER |
M....... |
Brumath |
00:05:51 |
07'08''04 |
8,41 |
SPM |
0022 |
42 |
SIMON |
Florien |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:05:54 |
07'11''70 |
8,34 |
SPM |
0023 |
43 |
BASTIEN |
Lucas |
Saverne |
00:06:01 |
07'20''24 |
8,18 |
SPM |
0024 |
44 |
ANDRES |
Tiphanie |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:06:02 |
07'21''46 |
8,15 |
SPF |
0020 |
45 |
FOURNIER |
Judikael |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:06:03 |
07'22''68 |
8,13 |
SPM |
0025 |
46 |
NONNENMACHER |
Valentin |
Brumath |
00:06:12 |
07'33''65 |
7,94 |
SPF |
0021 |
47 |
BECHER |
Aimé |
Obermodern |
00:06:41 |
08'09''02 |
7,36 |
SPM |
0026 |
48 |
BOLZONI |
Alexis |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:06:51 |
08'21''22 |
7,18 |
SPM |
0027 |
49 |
ANDRES |
Florent |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:06:54 |
08'24''87 |
7,13 |
SPM |
0028 |
50 |
STRUBEL |
Pierre |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:07:27 |
09'05''12 |
6,60 |
SPM |
0029 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
PFISTER |
Fanny |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:04 |
04'40''96 |
12,81 |
POF |
0001 |
2 |
LANG |
Pauline |
Bliesbruck |
00:05:09 |
04'45''58 |
12,61 |
POF |
0002 |
3 |
VIERLING |
Anais |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:21 |
04'56''67 |
12,13 |
POF |
0003 |
4 |
BEYELER |
Sophie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:23 |
04'58''52 |
12,06 |
POF |
0004 |
5 |
SPECHT |
Perrine |
U brumath |
00:05:24 |
04'59''44 |
12,02 |
POF |
0005 |
6 |
CSUKA |
Laure |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:33 |
05'07''76 |
11,70 |
POF |
0006 |
7 |
BASTIEN |
Solène |
Ra saverne |
00:05:39 |
05'13''30 |
11,49 |
POF |
0007 |
8 |
OSTER |
Anne-sophie |
Unitas Brumath |
00:05:58 |
05'30''86 |
10,88 |
POF |
0008 |
9 |
BUREL |
Angélique |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:16 |
05'47''50 |
10,36 |
POF |
0009 |
10 |
SIMON |
Laetitia |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:21 |
05'52''12 |
10,22 |
POF |
0010 |
11 |
RULLING |
Lucile |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:24 |
05'54''89 |
10,14 |
POF |
0011 |
12 |
WAMBST |
Camille |
Unitas Brumath |
00:06:31 |
06'01''36 |
9,96 |
POF |
0012 |
13 |
JUNG |
Elodie |
Jsp petersbach |
00:06:33 |
06'03''21 |
9,91 |
POF |
0013 |
14 |
TOURNIER |
Gwenaëlle |
Us Schneckenbusch |
00:06:56 |
06'24''47 |
9,36 |
POF |
0014 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
STYBEL |
Lucie |
Fscf |
00:11:54 |
04'58''49 |
12,06 |
BEF |
0001 |
2 |
STYBEL |
Marie |
Fscf |
00:12:09 |
05'04''76 |
11,81 |
MIF |
0001 |
3 |
HUFSCHMITT |
Amandine |
Unitas Brumath |
00:12:11 |
05'05''60 |
11,78 |
BEF |
0002 |
4 |
OTTMANN |
Céline |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:12:16 |
05'07''69 |
11,70 |
MIF |
0002 |
5 |
MERCKLING |
Maeva |
Schillersdorf |
00:12:27 |
05'12''29 |
11,53 |
MIF |
0003 |
6 |
GERLINGER |
Aude |
As cheminots strasbourg |
00:12:47 |
05'20''65 |
11,23 |
BEF |
0003 |
7 |
PUNSING |
Aline |
Individuel |
00:12:53 |
05'23''16 |
11,14 |
MIF |
0004 |
8 |
ANDER |
Caroline |
Alsace Nord Athlé |
00:13:06 |
05'28''59 |
10,96 |
MIF |
0005 |
9 |
GANTZER |
Aude |
Unitas Brumath |
00:13:09 |
05'29''84 |
10,91 |
BEF |
0004 |
10 |
BEURIOT |
MARION |
Ana Aba |
00:13:11 |
05'30''68 |
10,89 |
MIF |
0006 |
11 |
BALZER |
Mylène |
Ana Aba |
00:13:17 |
05'33''19 |
10,80 |
MIF |
0007 |
12 |
WININGEN |
Marine |
Us schneckenbusch |
00:13:22 |
05'35''28 |
10,74 |
MIF |
0008 |
13 |
HUMBERT |
Loïc |
Ana Aba |
00:13:25 |
05'36''53 |
10,70 |
BEF |
0005 |
14 |
HEIM |
Fanny |
Unitas Brumath |
00:13:27 |
05'37''37 |
10,67 |
BEF |
0006 |
15 |
SCHLOSSER |
Audrey |
Ana Aba |
00:14:27 |
06'02''45 |
9,93 |
MIF |
0009 |
16 |
TRAUTMANN |
Léa |
Unitas Brumath |
00:14:58 |
06'15''41 |
9,59 |
BEF |
0007 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
MATHIS |
Lucas |
Unitas Brumath |
00:12:27 |
04'41''35 |
12,80 |
BEM |
0001 |
2 |
GROSS |
Quentin |
Salenthal |
00:12:54 |
04'51''52 |
12,35 |
BEM |
0002 |
3 |
COLLE |
Denis |
Saverne |
00:13:04 |
04'55''29 |
12,19 |
BEM |
0003 |
4 |
PIERRON |
Benjamin |
Unitas Brumath |
00:13:10 |
04'57''55 |
12,10 |
BEM |
0004 |
5 |
SCHLOTTER |
Maxime |
Rohan A saverne |
00:13:17 |
05'00''18 |
11,99 |
BEM |
0005 |
6 |
BABE |
Jordan |
Assa sarreguemines |
00:13:36 |
05'07''34 |
11,71 |
BEM |
0006 |
7 |
STAMMLER |
Guillaume |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:13:47 |
05'11''48 |
11,56 |
BEM |
0007 |
8 |
BASTIEN |
Antoine |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
00:14:00 |
05'16''38 |
11,38 |
BEM |
0008 |
9 |
HOLZHELZER |
Maxime |
Unitas Brumath |
00:14:01 |
05'16''76 |
11,37 |
BEM |
0009 |
10 |
JUNG |
Arnaud |
Jsp petersbach |
00:14:05 |
05'18''26 |
11,31 |
BEM |
0010 |
11 |
PFISTER |
Simon |
Unitas Brumath |
00:14:48 |
05'34''46 |
10,76 |
BEM |
0011 |
12 |
LAPREVOTTE |
Yann |
S/L Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
00:14:50 |
05'35''21 |
10,74 |
BEM |
0012 |
13 |
PONSARD |
Adrien |
Unitas Brumath |
00:15:02 |
05'39''73 |
10,60 |
BEM |
0013 |
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
km/h |
Cat |
C/Ca |
1 |
KLEIN |
Maxime |
Vosges Trotters Stra |
00:16:24 |
04'18''13 |
13,95 |
MIM |
0001 |
2 |
WALTER |
Benjamin |
Ana Fcja Bischwiller |
00:17:06 |
04'29''15 |
13,38 |
MIM |
0002 |
3 |
RICHERT |
Geoffrey |
Ana Aba |
00:17:16 |
04'31''77 |
13,25 |
MIM |
0003 |
4 |
WEBER |
Nicolas |
Ascs |
00:17:58 |
04'42''79 |
12,73 |
MIM |
0004 |
5 |
DELL |
Allan |
Asc Strasbourg |
00:18:05 |
04'44''62 |
12,65 |
MIM |
0005 |
6 |
QUINTE |
Roméo |
Ana Aba |
00:18:55 |
04'57''74 |
12,09 |
MIM |
0006 |
7 |
GREYENBUHL |
Xavier |
Printzheim |
00:19:05 |
05'00''36 |
11,99 |
MIM |
0007 |
8 |
BAUER |
Lenaic |
Ana Aba |
00:21:43 |
05'41''81 |
10,53 |
MIM |
0008 |
9 |
BECARMIN |
Tom |
Asl Roberstau |
00:24:57 |
06'32''70 |
9,17 |
MIM |
0009 |