970 m |
|||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | Pl/Cat |
1 | BOSSERT | Daniel | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:03:24 | 03'30''30 | 17.12 | 1995 | POM | 0001 |
2 | ZIMMERMANN | Romain | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:03:25 | 03'31''34 | 17.03 | 1995 | POM | 0002 |
3 | HAFNER | Larissa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:03:27 | 03'33''40 | 16.87 | 1995 | POF | 0001 |
4 | TRAUTH | Marius | TV Herxheim | 00:03:31 | 03'37''52 | 16.55 | 1995 | POM | 0003 |
5 | FOSHAG | Clara | TV Bühl | 00:03:32 | 03'38''55 | 16.47 | 1996 | POF | 0002 |
6 | KEMPFER | Marin | LG-Karlsruhe/ TV M | 00:03:33 | 03'39''58 | 16.39 | 1995 | POM | 0004 |
7 | BARAL | Ruben | Tsv Kandel | 00:03:33 | 03'39''58 | 16.39 | 1995 | POM | 0005 |
8 | LUHASCH | Alena | TV Bühl | 00:03:34 | 03'40''61 | 16.32 | 1995 | POF | 0003 |
9 | ZIMMERMANN | Dorine | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:03:38 | 03'44''74 | 16.02 | 1995 | POF | 0004 |
10 | PFEIFFER | Julianne | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:03:38 | 03'44''74 | 16.02 | 1995 | POF | 0005 |
11 | BECKER | Simon | Asv-harthausen | 00:03:40 | 03'46''80 | 15.87 | 1995 | POM | 0006 |
12 | CZERWINSKI | Janik | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:03:45 | 03'51''95 | 15.52 | 1997 | POM | 0007 |
13 | ROBEIN | Thomas | Frhaguenau | 00:03:48 | 03'55''05 | 15.32 | 1996 | POM | 0008 |
14 | BÜCKER | Antje | Tv Bühl | 00:03:51 | 03'58''14 | 15.12 | 1995 | POF | 0006 |
15 | RAIH | Raphaela | TV Bühl | 00:03:52 | 03'59''17 | 15.05 | 1995 | POF | 0007 |
16 | BOSCH | Jonas | Asv-harthausen | 00:03:52 | 03'59''17 | 15.05 | 1996 | POM | 0009 |
17 | LOEHR | Hendrik | Tv Rheinzabern | 00:03:54 | 04'01''23 | 14.92 | 1995 | POM | 0010 |
18 | BECHER | Enzo | Obermodern | 00:03:57 | 04'04''33 | 14.73 | 1996 | POM | 0011 |
19 | VATER | Anna-Maria | TSV Annweiler | 00:03:59 | 04'06''39 | 14.61 | 1997 | POF | 0008 |
20 | LOHLAV | Ronja | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:04:01 | 04'08''45 | 14.49 | 1996 | POF | 0009 |
21 | GEGGES | Julia | LG Rülzheim | 00:04:04 | 04'11''54 | 14.31 | 1996 | POF | 0010 |
22 | PIALLA | Gautier | Unitas Brumath | 00:04:06 | 04'13''60 | 14.20 | 1996 | POM | 0012 |
23 | SCHEIB | Lisa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:04:07 | 04'14''63 | 14.14 | 1996 | POF | 0011 |
24 | ZWICKER | Saskia | Tv Offenbach | 00:04:09 | 04'16''70 | 14.02 | 1998 | POF | 0012 |
25 | BAYER | Adrien | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:04:11 | 04'18''76 | 13.91 | 1995 | POM | 0013 |
26 | ROTH | Alexander | Tsv Kandel | 00:04:13 | 04'20''82 | 13.80 | 1996 | POM | 0014 |
27 | GRANDGEORGE | Valentin | AS Strasbourg | 00:04:14 | 04'21''85 | 13.75 | 1995 | POM | 0015 |
28 | GRIESSBAUM | Luisa | Lg Rülzheim | 00:04:18 | 04'25''97 | 13.53 | 1996 | POF | 0013 |
29 | KEMPFER | Fabian | LG-Karlsruhe/ TV M | 00:04:19 | 04'27''01 | 13.48 | 1996 | POM | 0016 |
30 | GEHRLEIN | Robin | TV Herxheim | 00:04:21 | 04'29''07 | 13.38 | 1995 | POM | 0017 |
31 | HOOCK | Tobias | TV Herxheim | 00:04:22 | 04'30''10 | 13.33 | 1997 | POM | 0018 |
32 | INCONNU | 00:04:24 | 04'32''16 | 13.23 | 0001 | ||||
33 | TRöSTER | Alexander | Asv-harthausen | 00:04:25 | 04'33''19 | 13.18 | 1995 | POM | 0019 |
34 | MEYER | Charlotte | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:04:26 | 04'34''22 | 13.13 | 1995 | POF | 0014 |
35 | FEND | Annika | TV Herxheim | 00:04:27 | 04'35''25 | 13.08 | 1997 | POF | 0015 |
36 | NONNENMACHER | Maxime | Unitas Brumath | 00:04:38 | 04'46''59 | 12.56 | 1998 | POM | 0020 |
37 | LUKASCH | Mara | TV Bühl | 00:04:40 | 04'48''66 | 12.47 | 1998 | POF | 0016 |
38 | LOHLAN | Marie | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:04:42 | 04'50''72 | 12.38 | 1997 | POF | 0017 |
39 | SCHWEITZER | Diane | Unitas Brumath | 00:04:44 | 04'52''78 | 12.30 | 1996 | POF | 0018 |
40 | BADY | Laure | Unitas Brumath | 00:04:46 | 04'54''84 | 12.21 | 1995 | POF | 0019 |
41 | FUEHRER | Manon | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:04:47 | 04'55''87 | 12.17 | 1995 | POF | 0020 |
42 | MULLER | Jeanne | Unitas Brumath | 00:04:49 | 04'57''93 | 12.08 | 1996 | POF | 0021 |
43 | KERR | Simon | Llg Drei Buchen | 00:04:50 | 04'58''96 | 12.04 | 1995 | POM | 0021 |
44 | AMBURSCHEY | Jerôme | Llg Drei Buchen | 00:04:51 | 05'00''00 | 12.00 | 1995 | POM | 0022 |
45 | GROLL | Joanna | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:04:54 | 05'03''09 | 11.88 | 1995 | POF | 0022 |
46 | BECHER | Aime | Obermodern | 00:04:58 | 05'07''21 | 11.72 | 1999 | POM | 0023 |
47 | GRIESSBAUM | Leonie | Lg Rülzheim | 00:05:02 | 05'11''34 | 11.56 | 1998 | POF | 0023 |
48 | NONNENMACHER | Valentine | Unitas Brumath | 00:05:26 | 05'36''08 | 10.71 | 2003 | POF | 0024 |
49 | ZUSANN | Yannick | TV Hatzenbühl | 00:05:32 | 05'42''26 | 10.52 | 1999 | POM | 0024 |
50 | NONNENMACHER | Raphael | Unitas Brumath | 00:06:05 | 06'16''28 | 9.57 | 1999 | POM | 0025 |
1770m |
|||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | Pl/Cat |
1 | ZWICKER | Patrick | TV Offenbach | 00:06:29 | 03'39''77 | 16,38 | 1994 | BEM | 0001 |
2 | PFISTER | Xavier | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:06:32 | 03'41''46 | 16,26 | 1994 | BEM | 0002 |
3 | RUHSTDORFER | Tim | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:06:33 | 03'42''03 | 16,21 | 1994 | BEM | 0003 |
4 | SEEWOHL | Lisa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:06:35 | 03'43''16 | 16,13 | 1994 | BEF | 0001 |
5 | BARAL | Cornelius | TSV Kandel | 00:06:46 | 03'49''37 | 15,69 | 1993 | BEM | 0004 |
6 | STICH | Manuel | Lg Rülzheim | 00:06:48 | 03'50''50 | 15,62 | 1993 | BEM | 0005 |
7 | RÖSSLER | Jasmin | Tv Nussdorf | 00:06:51 | 03'52''20 | 15,50 | 1993 | BEF | 0002 |
8 | FOSHAG | Marie | TV Bühl | 00:06:58 | 03'56''15 | 15,24 | 1994 | BEF | 0003 |
9 | CINOTTI | Valentin | Unitas Brumath | 00:07:08 | 04'01''80 | 14,89 | 1994 | BEM | 0006 |
10 | BAUMGARTNER | Jonas | Lg Rülzheim | 00:07:10 | 04'02''93 | 14,82 | 1993 | BEM | 0007 |
11 | SIMONIN | Rodolphe | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:07:15 | 04'05''76 | 14,65 | 1993 | BEM | 0008 |
12 | MELCHNER | Laura | Lg Rülzheim | 00:07:17 | 04'06''89 | 14,58 | 1994 | BEF | 0004 |
13 | HOOCK | Christian | TV Herxheim | 00:07:18 | 04'07''45 | 14,55 | 1994 | BEM | 0009 |
14 | WELTZEL | Johanna | Lg Rülzheim | 00:07:22 | 04'09''71 | 14,42 | 1993 | BEF | 0005 |
15 | PHILIPPS | Joachim | Naveco | 00:07:28 | 04'13''10 | 14,22 | 1993 | BEM | 0010 |
16 | PFEIFER | Michelle | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:07:30 | 04'14''23 | 14,16 | 1994 | BEF | 0006 |
17 | MOHR | Marcel | Asv-harthauen | 00:07:34 | 04'16''49 | 14,04 | 1993 | BEM | 0011 |
18 | INCONNU | 00:07:35 | 04'17''06 | 14,00 | 0001 | ||||
19 | PFADT | Sophie | Lg Rülzheim | 00:07:41 | 04'20''45 | 13,82 | 1993 | BEF | 0007 |
20 | GRIESSBAUM | Jakob | Lg Rülzheim | 00:07:49 | 04'24''97 | 13,59 | 1994 | BEM | 0012 |
21 | SIGMUND | Jana | Llg Drei Buchen | 00:07:51 | 04'26''10 | 13,53 | 1993 | BEF | 0008 |
22 | SCHNURV | Aline | TV Bühl | 00:08:01 | 04'31''75 | 13,25 | 1994 | BEF | 0009 |
23 | HIRSCHINGER | Hanna | Llg Drei Buchen | 00:08:05 | 04'34''01 | 13,14 | 1993 | BEF | 0010 |
24 | HAMMER | Tabea | Lg Rülzheim | 00:08:06 | 04'34''57 | 13,11 | 1993 | BEF | 0011 |
25 | ZIEGLER | Lisa | TV Bühl | 00:08:13 | 04'38''53 | 12,92 | 1994 | BEF | 0012 |
26 | SIMON | Laetitia | Unitas Brumath | 00:08:15 | 04'39''66 | 12,87 | 1994 | BEF | 0013 |
27 | BONNEAU | Charlene | Unitas Brumath | 00:08:26 | 04'45''87 | 12,59 | 1994 | BEF | 0014 |
28 | FRAGAPANNE | Fernanda | TV Buhl | 00:08:29 | 04'47''57 | 12,52 | 1993 | BEF | 0015 |
29 | FRAGAPANNE | Cardina | Tv Bühl | 00:08:32 | 04'49''26 | 12,45 | 1994 | BEF | 0016 |
30 | MüNZER | Lisa | Asv-harthausen | 00:08:32 | 04'49''26 | 12,45 | 1994 | BEF | 0017 |
31 | BECK | Daniel | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:11:23 | 06'25''87 | 9,33 | 1995 | POM | 0001 |
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | Pl/Cat |
1770m Scolaires |
|||||||||
1 | NEGGACHE | Mohamed | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:06:30 | 03'40''33 | 16,34 | 1991 | MIM | 0001 |
2 | FITZL | Sébastien | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:06:33 | 03'42''03 | 16,21 | 1993 | BEM | 0001 |
3 | MÜLLER | Simeon | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:06:40 | 03'45''98 | 15,93 | 1995 | POM | 0001 |
4 | POLICARPO | Kévin | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:06:49 | 03'51''07 | 15,58 | 1993 | BEM | 0002 |
5 | REMY | Cillian | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:06:56 | 03'55''02 | 15,32 | 1993 | BEM | 0003 |
6 | STRIEBIG | Pauline | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:06:58 | 03'56''15 | 15,24 | 1996 | POF | 0001 |
7 | MEICHEL | Florian | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:07:00 | 03'57''28 | 15,17 | 1995 | POM | 0002 |
8 | DAOUAD | Mohamed | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:07:01 | 03'57''85 | 15,14 | 1992 | MIM | 0002 |
9 | WEIGEL | Thibaut | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:07:04 | 03'59''54 | 15,03 | 1991 | MIM | 0003 |
10 | LUTZ | Yves | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:07:05 | 04'00''11 | 14,99 | 1995 | POM | 0003 |
11 | WEIGEL | Romain | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:07:10 | 04'02''93 | 14,82 | 1991 | MIM | 0004 |
12 | LOPEZ | Miguel | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:07:11 | 04'03''50 | 14,78 | 1994 | BEM | 0004 |
13 | BUHLER | Anne-Sophie | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:07:12 | 04'04''06 | 14,75 | 1993 | BEF | 0001 |
14 | WALLEZ | Rachel | CLG Seltz_Les fonceurs | 00:07:14 | 04'05''19 | 14,68 | 1970 | SEF | 0001 |
15 | DONNATE | Chloé | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:07:17 | 04'06''89 | 14,58 | 1993 | BEF | 0002 |
16 | KAERCHER | Ophélie | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:07:18 | 04'07''45 | 14,55 | 1992 | MIF | 0001 |
17 | GRAUSS | Daniel | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:07:18 | 04'07''45 | 14,55 | 1993 | BEM | 0005 |
18 | ZERR | Mathilda | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:07:20 | 04'08''58 | 14,48 | 1991 | MIM | 0005 |
19 | ROTH | Julien | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:07:26 | 04'11''97 | 14,29 | 1995 | POM | 0004 |
20 | HILPIRRE | Delphine | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:07:29 | 04'13''67 | 14,19 | 1994 | BEF | 0003 |
21 | MAURY | Johanna | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:07:30 | 04'14''23 | 14,16 | 1993 | BEF | 0004 |
22 | GLESS | Yannick | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:07:40 | 04'19''88 | 13,85 | 1994 | BEM | 0006 |
23 | STENGEL | Robin | Lauterbg-Super sonics | 00:07:42 | 04'21''01 | 13,79 | 1996 | POM | 0005 |
24 | LINGER | Thomas | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:07:43 | 04'21''58 | 13,76 | 1994 | BEM | 0007 |
25 | DONNATE | Romain | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:07:44 | 04'22''14 | 13,73 | 1991 | MIM | 0006 |
26 | MOOG | Alexis | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:07:46 | 04'23''27 | 13,67 | 1995 | POM | 0006 |
27 | VICKTOR | Maxime | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:07:48 | 04'24''40 | 13,62 | 1995 | POM | 0007 |
28 | GAST | Vincent | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:07:51 | 04'26''10 | 13,53 | 1992 | MIM | 0007 |
29 | WAHL-HEYD | Célia | CLG Seltz-Les fonceurs | 00:07:52 | 04'26''66 | 13,50 | 1992 | MIF | 0002 |
30 | THEILMANN | Natascha | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:07:52 | 04'26''66 | 13,50 | 1995 | POF | 0002 |
31 | ROTH | Raphaël | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:07:53 | 04'27''23 | 13,47 | 1997 | SPM | 0001 |
32 | BENOIT | Coralie | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:07:55 | 04'28''36 | 13,41 | 1992 | MIF | 0003 |
33 | JANISCH | Robin | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:07:56 | 04'28''92 | 13,39 | 1995 | POM | 0008 |
34 | GARCIA | Cécile | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:07:58 | 04'30''05 | 13,33 | 1991 | MIF | 0004 |
35 | KAMM | David | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:07:59 | 04'30''62 | 13,30 | 1995 | POM | 0009 |
36 | LE FRIEC | Bastien | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:08:00 | 04'31''18 | 13,28 | 1991 | MIM | 0008 |
37 | LIEVRE | Victor | Lauterbg-Sonic CE2 | 00:08:01 | 04'31''75 | 13,25 | 1997 | SPM | 0002 |
38 | DE BRA | Stephan | Schule Achern Team | 00:08:07 | 04'35''14 | 13,08 | 1997 | SPM | 0003 |
39 | MAHL | Cornelius | Grdsch_Leopoldshafen | 00:08:09 | 04'36''27 | 13,03 | 1995 | POM | 0010 |
40 | SCHWEITZER | Lucas | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:08:10 | 04'36''83 | 13,00 | 1995 | POM | 0011 |
41 | BEQIRAY | Alfred | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:08:11 | 04'37''40 | 12,98 | 1995 | POM | 0012 |
42 | NIEDRITZ | Dennis | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:08:11 | 04'37''40 | 12,98 | 1995 | POM | 0013 |
43 | IFFRIG | Elisa | Lauterbg-Super sonics | 00:08:12 | 04'37''96 | 12,95 | 1996 | POF | 0003 |
44 | BECHEREL | Lisa | Grdsch_Leopoldshafen | 00:08:13 | 04'38''53 | 12,92 | 1995 | POF | 0004 |
45 | NIESEL | Moritz | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:08:13 | 04'38''53 | 12,92 | 1995 | POM | 0014 |
46 | SCZEPONIK | Marc | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:08:14 | 04'39''09 | 12,90 | 1995 | POM | 0015 |
47 | SENGER | Anne-Sophie | CLG Lauterbourg 2 | 00:08:17 | 04'40''79 | 12,82 | 1995 | POF | 0005 |
48 | FALAH | Yassin | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:08:19 | 04'41''92 | 12,77 | 1995 | POM | 0016 |
49 | NEGGACHE | Touffik | Lauterbg-Super sonics | 00:08:21 | 04'43''05 | 12,72 | 1995 | POM | 0017 |
50 | RODRIGEZ | Romain | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:08:27 | 04'46''44 | 12,57 | 1995 | POM | 0018 |
51 | MEYER | Anne | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:08:29 | 04'47''57 | 12,52 | 1991 | MIF | 0005 |
52 | FRANK | Sebastian | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:08:35 | 04'50''96 | 12,37 | 1995 | POM | 0019 |
53 | FUCHS | William | Scheibenhardt-CE2-CM1 | 00:08:36 | 04'51''52 | 12,35 | 1997 | SPM | 0004 |
54 | DANNAY | Grégory | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:08:38 | 04'52''65 | 12,30 | 1995 | POM | 0020 |
55 | KOLB | Markus | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:08:45 | 04'56''61 | 12,14 | 1995 | POM | 0021 |
56 | MEINZER | Jana | Grdsch_Leopoldshafen | 00:08:47 | 04'57''74 | 12,09 | 1996 | POF | 0006 |
57 | MEINZER | Frank | Grdsch._Leopoldshafen | 00:08:49 | 04'58''87 | 12,05 | 1975 | SEM | 0001 |
58 | HAAS | Stéphanie | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:08:49 | 04'58''87 | 12,05 | 1991 | MIF | 0006 |
59 | DELANOE | Ludovic | Lauterbg_Terreur noir | 00:08:50 | 04'59''43 | 12,02 | 1994 | BEM | 0008 |
60 | IFFRIG | Nicolas | Lauterbg-Super sonics | 00:08:52 | 05'00''56 | 11,98 | 1995 | POM | 0022 |
61 | MULLER | Ruben | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:08:52 | 05'00''56 | 11,98 | 1995 | POM | 0023 |
62 | HURST | Jonas | Schule Achern Team | 00:08:54 | 05'01''69 | 11,93 | 1996 | POM | 0024 |
63 | AULICINO | Claudio | Schule Achern Team | 00:08:55 | 05'02''26 | 11,91 | 1997 | SPM | 0005 |
64 | MAURATH | Maximilian | Schule Achern Team | 00:08:56 | 05'02''82 | 11,89 | 1995 | POM | 0025 |
65 | HILPIRRE | Yann | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:08:59 | 05'04''52 | 11,82 | 1996 | POM | 0026 |
66 | ZINK | Patrick | Schule Achern Team | 00:09:03 | 05'06''78 | 11,73 | 1997 | SPM | 0006 |
67 | PEPERNIK | Sabina | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:09:04 | 05'07''34 | 11,71 | 1995 | POF | 0007 |
68 | BRAUN | Max | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:09:16 | 05'14''12 | 11,46 | 1995 | POM | 0027 |
69 | HOLLER | Jonathan | Lauterbg-Super sonics | 00:09:18 | 05'15''25 | 11,42 | 1996 | POM | 0028 |
70 | TEIXEIRA | Tiago | Lauterbg-Sonic CE2 | 00:09:19 | 05'15''81 | 11,40 | 1997 | SPM | 0007 |
71 | SEYDELL | Leonie | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:09:34 | 05'24''29 | 11,10 | 1995 | POF | 0008 |
72 | DE MEYST | Janosch | Schule Achern Team | 00:09:40 | 05'27''68 | 10,99 | 1996 | POM | 0029 |
73 | HUBER | Roland | Schule Achern Team | 00:09:41 | 05'28''24 | 10,97 | 1996 | POM | 0030 |
74 | MERZ | Fabian | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:09:43 | 05'29''37 | 10,93 | 1995 | POM | 0031 |
75 | HAAS | Kévin | Lauterbg-Sonic CE2 | 00:09:45 | 05'30''50 | 10,89 | 1996 | POM | 0032 |
76 | BUCHERT | Jérémy | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:09:46 | 05'31''07 | 10,87 | 1996 | POM | 0033 |
77 | STAU | Julie | CLG Lauterbourg 1 | 00:09:47 | 05'31''63 | 10,86 | 1991 | MIF | 0007 |
78 | SALZLE | Philippe | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:09:48 | 05'32''20 | 10,84 | 1995 | POM | 0034 |
79 | WORNER | Stefan | Grdsch_Leopoldshafen | 00:09:49 | 05'32''76 | 10,82 | 1995 | POM | 0035 |
80 | GUNDERT | Carmen | Grdsch_Leopoldshafen | 00:09:49 | 05'32''76 | 10,82 | 1996 | POF | 0009 |
81 | TRÖSCH | Kevin | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:09:54 | 05'35''59 | 10,73 | 1995 | POM | 0036 |
82 | FRAUGNOT | Claire | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:09:59 | 05'38''41 | 10,64 | 1996 | POF | 0010 |
83 | DUDENHOEFFER | Sarah | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:10:00 | 05'38''98 | 10,62 | 1996 | POF | 0011 |
84 | ABENDSCHÖN | Timo | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:10:02 | 05'40''11 | 10,58 | 1995 | POM | 0037 |
85 | RIEDINGER | Lucas | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:10:02 | 05'40''11 | 10,58 | 1997 | SPM | 0008 |
86 | STAUS | Yann | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:10:14 | 05'46''89 | 10,38 | 1997 | SPM | 0009 |
87 | KLEIN | Janice | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:10:16 | 05'48''02 | 10,34 | 1995 | POM | 0038 |
88 | WOLPERT | Cassandra | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:10:17 | 05'48''58 | 10,33 | 1995 | POF | 0012 |
89 | WOLPERT | David | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:10:18 | 05'49''15 | 10,31 | 1997 | SPM | 0010 |
90 | SEYDELL | Paul | Riedschule Team 2 | 00:10:21 | 05'50''84 | 10,26 | 1995 | POM | 0039 |
91 | LAMRANI | Arezki | Lauterbg_Super sonics | 00:10:23 | 05'51''97 | 10,23 | 1994 | BEM | 0009 |
92 | STRIEBIG | Léa | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:10:25 | 05'53''10 | 10,20 | 1995 | POF | 0013 |
93 | SCHWARTZ | Louise | Neewiller-Les Guépards | 00:10:26 | 05'53''67 | 10,18 | 1995 | POF | 0014 |
94 | HEINOLD | Anabella | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:10:27 | 05'54''23 | 10,16 | 1995 | POF | 0015 |
95 | BAYERSCHMIDT | Sandrine | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:10:28 | 05'54''80 | 10,15 | 1996 | POF | 0016 |
96 | SPIEGLER | Patrick | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:10:33 | 05'57''62 | 10,07 | 1995 | POM | 0040 |
97 | SCHMIDT | Melina | Schule Achern Team | 00:10:34 | 05'58''19 | 10,05 | 1998 | SPF | 0001 |
98 | SEIFERMANN | Kerstin | Schule Achern Team | 00:10:34 | 05'58''19 | 10,05 | 1997 | SPF | 0002 |
99 | HEINTZELMANN | Quentin | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:10:37 | 05'59''88 | 10,00 | 1997 | SPM | 0011 |
100 | FETSCH | Marine | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:10:38 | 06'00''45 | 9,99 | 1995 | POF | 0017 |
101 | PERREIRA | Johanna | Lauterbg-Super sonics | 00:10:39 | 06'01''01 | 9,97 | 1996 | POF | 0018 |
102 | KOBES | Virginie | Lauterbg_Super sonics | 00:10:39 | 06'01''01 | 9,97 | 1980 | SEF | 0002 |
103 | CARA | Inès | Lauterbg-Sonic CE2 | 00:10:41 | 06'02''14 | 9,94 | 1997 | SPF | 0003 |
104 | GEIGER | Maëva | Lauterbg-Sonic CE2 | 00:10:44 | 06'03''84 | 9,89 | 1997 | SPF | 0004 |
105 | MERZ | Nadine | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:10:49 | 06'06''66 | 9,82 | 1995 | POF | 0019 |
106 | KAISER | Peggy-Sue | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:10:55 | 06'10''05 | 9,73 | 1995 | POF | 0020 |
107 | DANNAY | Johann | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:11:08 | 06'17''40 | 9,54 | 1997 | SPM | 0012 |
108 | NASS | Julia | Schule Achern Team | 00:11:13 | 06'20''22 | 9,47 | 1996 | POF | 0021 |
109 | MASROUR | Myriam | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:11:15 | 06'21''35 | 9,44 | 1995 | POF | 0022 |
110 | BOHNERT | Dominik | Schule Achern Team | 00:11:20 | 06'24''18 | 9,37 | 1998 | SPM | 0013 |
111 | KAZAN | Duygu | Lauterbg-Super sonics | 00:11:21 | 06'24''74 | 9,36 | 1996 | POF | 0023 |
112 | BUHLER | Sabrina | Lauterbg-Terreur noir | 00:11:22 | 06'25''31 | 9,34 | 1996 | POF | 0024 |
113 | LEPPERT | Marion | Schule Achern Team | 00:11:28 | 06'28''70 | 9,26 | 1998 | SPF | 0005 |
114 | NASS | Annika | Schule Achern Team | 00:11:30 | 06'29''83 | 9,23 | 1999 | SPF | 0006 |
115 | BASCH | Marie-Josee | Lauterbg_Super sonics | 00:11:32 | 06'30''96 | 9,21 | 1980 | SEF | 0003 |
116 | HEUSER | Philip Leon | Grdsch_Leopoldshafen | 00:11:48 | 06'40''00 | 9,00 | 1995 | POM | 0041 |
117 | INCONNU | 00:11:50 | 06'41''13 | 8,97 | 0001 | ||||
118 | TRÖSCH | Julia | Riedschule Team 1 | 00:12:18 | 06'56''94 | 8,63 | 1995 | POF | 0025 |
119 | LEGLAND | Audrey | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:12:39 | 07'08''81 | 8,40 | 1997 | SPF | 0007 |
120 | LATT | Gwennaëlle | Lauterbg-Sonic CE2 | 00:13:30 | 07'37''62 | 7,87 | 1997 | SPF | 0008 |
121 | HEINTZ | Lydia | Scheibenhard-CE2-CM1 | 00:13:47 | 07'47''23 | 7,70 | 1997 | SPF | 0009 |
122 | SAHITI | Laetitia | Lauterbg-Sonic CE2 | 00:14:06 | 07'57''96 | 7,53 | 1997 | SPF | 0010 |
3080m |
|||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/Km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | Pl/Cat |
1 | KLEIN | Marius | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:10:24 | 03'22''59 | 17.77 | 1991 | MIM | 0001 |
2 | PFADT | David | Lg Rülzheim | 00:10:31 | 03'24''87 | 17.57 | 1990 | CAM | 0001 |
3 | BAYER | Florian | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:11:11 | 03'37''85 | 16.52 | 1991 | MIM | 0002 |
4 | WAGNER | Philipp | TSV Kandel | 00:11:13 | 03'38''50 | 16.48 | 1992 | MIM | 0003 |
5 | PFEIFER | Daniel | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:11:36 | 03'45''97 | 15.93 | 1991 | MIM | 0004 |
6 | HOHL | Max | Lg Rülzheim | 00:11:39 | 03'46''94 | 15.86 | 1992 | MIM | 0005 |
7 | STEFFENS | Stella | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:11:41 | 03'47''59 | 15.82 | 1989 | CAF | 0001 |
8 | BEINER | Lena | TV Herxheim | 00:11:45 | 03'48''89 | 15.73 | 1991 | MIF | 0001 |
9 | PFISTER | Victor | Ana Rac Wissembourg | 00:11:48 | 03'49''87 | 15.66 | 1992 | MIM | 0006 |
10 | LANG | Jessica | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:11:52 | 03'51''16 | 15.57 | 1992 | MIF | 0002 |
11 | BAUER | Lisa | LAZ Zweibrücken | 00:11:55 | 03'52''14 | 15.51 | 1990 | CAF | 0002 |
12 | JAKOBS | Christopher | Tv Herxheim | 00:12:04 | 03'55''06 | 15.31 | 1991 | MIM | 0007 |
13 | GRIESBAUM | Tanja | Lg Rülzheim | 00:12:35 | 04'05''13 | 14.69 | 1992 | MIF | 0003 |
14 | DONNATE | Romain | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:12:41 | 04'07''07 | 14.57 | 1991 | MIM | 0008 |
15 | HEIL | Michele | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:12:46 | 04'08''70 | 14.48 | 1992 | MIF | 0004 |
16 | MELCHNER | Lena | Lg Rülzheim | 00:12:50 | 04'10''00 | 14.40 | 1990 | CAF | 0003 |
17 | WAGNER | Valérie | Lg Rülzheim | 00:12:55 | 04'11''62 | 14.31 | 1991 | MIF | 0005 |
18 | BENOIT | Nathalie | ANA FCH Haguenau | 00:12:57 | 04'12''27 | 14.27 | 1989 | CAF | 0004 |
19 | SITTER | Marielle | S/L Fc Haguenau | 00:12:59 | 04'12''92 | 14.23 | 1990 | CAF | 0005 |
20 | HOFFARTH | Line | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:13:03 | 04'14''22 | 14.16 | 1992 | MIF | 0006 |
21 | BAUER | Katharina | Tv Bad Bergzabern | 00:13:07 | 04'15''51 | 14.09 | 1992 | MIF | 0007 |
22 | KAUTZ | VIctoria | ANAFCH Haguenau | 00:13:26 | 04'21''68 | 13.76 | 1989 | CAF | 0006 |
23 | KUNTZ | Julie | Ana Sg Wantzenau | 00:13:40 | 04'26''23 | 13.52 | 1990 | CAF | 0007 |
24 | KOEBEL | Noan | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:13:42 | 04'26''88 | 13.49 | 1991 | MIM | 0009 |
25 | KOEBEL | Yann | Ana Lauterbourg Ac | 00:13:58 | 04'32''07 | 13.23 | 1992 | MIM | 0010 |
26 | INCONNU | 00:15:03 | 04'53''18 | 12.28 | 0001 | ||||
27 | BEINER | Laura | TV Herxheim | 00:15:16 | 04'57''40 | 12.10 | 1990 | CAF | 0008 |
28 | MAS | Julina | Soufflenheim | 00:15:30 | 05'01''94 | 11.92 | 1991 | MIF | 0008 |