Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/Km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/cat |
1 |
JONCHERAY |
Pierre |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:26:57 |
03'01''68 |
19,81 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
BOUROUA |
Yassine |
Ana Fc Haguenau |
00:29:15 |
03'17''19 |
18,26 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
TRAUTH |
Oliver |
Tv Herxheim |
00:29:38 |
03'19''77 |
18,02 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
JACQUOT |
Aurelien |
Team Esp Marathon |
00:29:50 |
03'21''12 |
17,90 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
HUSS |
David |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:30:01 |
03'22''36 |
17,79 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
TITZE |
Sebastian |
LAZ Zweibrücken |
00:30:45 |
03'27''30 |
17,37 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
LEMIRE |
Marcel |
Haguenau |
00:31:01 |
03'29''10 |
17,22 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
LETRANGE |
Thierry |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:31:16 |
03'30''78 |
17,08 |
SEM |
0008 |
9 |
KERNACKER |
Eric |
Ana Sg Wantzenau |
00:31:27 |
03'32''02 |
16,98 |
SEM |
0009 |
10 |
FLORCHINGER |
Andreas |
1 Judo Club Zeiskam |
00:31:49 |
03'34''49 |
16,78 |
SEM |
0010 |
11 |
KUNTZ |
Nicolas |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:32:00 |
03'35''73 |
16,69 |
SEM |
0011 |
12 |
WAGNER |
Markus |
TSV Kandel |
00:32:35 |
03'39''66 |
16,39 |
V1M |
0001 |
13 |
CLAUSS |
Olivier |
Burstner |
00:32:44 |
03'40''67 |
16,31 |
SEM |
0012 |
14 |
BEILL |
Cédric |
Vc Nord Alsace |
00:32:55 |
03'41''91 |
16,22 |
SEM |
0013 |
15 |
GALIM |
Max |
Espace Marathon |
00:32:59 |
03'42''36 |
16,19 |
V2M |
0001 |
16 |
SIMON |
Patrick |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:33:27 |
03'45''50 |
15,96 |
V1M |
0002 |
17 |
BURCK |
Sébastien |
Burstner |
00:33:59 |
03'49''10 |
15,71 |
SEM |
0014 |
18 |
BOELLINGER |
Bruno |
Sport Twirl Wissembourg |
00:34:00 |
03'49''21 |
15,71 |
V1M |
0003 |
19 |
COLSON |
François |
Iba Lingolsheim |
00:34:09 |
03'50''22 |
15,64 |
SEM |
0015 |
20 |
BAYER |
Jean Georges |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:34:17 |
03'51''12 |
15,58 |
V1M |
0004 |
21 |
ZERR |
Laurent |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:18 |
03'51''23 |
15,57 |
SEM |
0016 |
22 |
GANTZ |
Gerald |
TSV Kandel |
00:34:39 |
03'53''59 |
15,41 |
V1M |
0005 |
23 |
MEYER |
Henri |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:34:53 |
03'55''16 |
15,31 |
V1M |
0006 |
24 |
LOUé |
Pierre |
Bruker |
00:34:59 |
03'55''84 |
15,26 |
SEM |
0017 |
25 |
TULLMANN |
Klaus |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:35:00 |
03'55''95 |
15,26 |
V2M |
0002 |
26 |
MARTINEZ |
Jose |
Cap Dinsheim |
00:35:04 |
03'56''40 |
15,23 |
SEM |
0018 |
27 |
IFFRIG |
Etienne |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:35:12 |
03'57''30 |
15,17 |
V2M |
0003 |
28 |
THALMANN |
Georges |
La Saline |
00:35:13 |
03'57''41 |
15,16 |
V1M |
0007 |
29 |
BOTELLA |
Norbert |
As Strasbourg |
00:35:19 |
03'58''09 |
15,12 |
V1M |
0008 |
30 |
HECHT |
Rémy |
Marienthal |
00:35:28 |
03'59''10 |
15,06 |
V2M |
0004 |
31 |
SPITZFADEN |
Axel |
ASV Landau |
00:35:29 |
03'59''21 |
15,05 |
V1M |
0009 |
32 |
BOULOU |
Jean-claude |
Bruker |
00:35:41 |
04'00''56 |
14,96 |
V1M |
0010 |
33 |
SCHIERER |
Bernard |
Ubs |
00:35:44 |
04'00''89 |
14,94 |
V1M |
0011 |
34 |
STEPHAN |
Jean-michel |
La Saline |
00:35:50 |
04'01''57 |
14,90 |
SEM |
0019 |
35 |
KASPER |
Jürgen |
Sondernheim |
00:35:55 |
04'02''13 |
14,87 |
SEM |
0020 |
36 |
MACK |
Harald |
ASV Landau |
00:36:25 |
04'05''50 |
14,66 |
V2M |
0005 |
37 |
SAGET |
Daniel |
EDF-GDF |
00:36:40 |
04'07''19 |
14,56 |
V1M |
0012 |
38 |
MAREILLE |
Alexandre |
Wissembourg |
00:36:48 |
04'08''09 |
14,51 |
SEM |
0021 |
39 |
DOLLINGER |
Carsten |
Tv Offenbach |
00:36:55 |
04'08''87 |
14,47 |
SEM |
0022 |
40 |
SCHUSTER |
Thierry |
Les Furieux |
00:37:04 |
04'09''88 |
14,41 |
SEM |
0023 |
41 |
MALTERRE |
Ulrich |
Seu |
00:37:15 |
04'11''12 |
14,34 |
SEM |
0024 |
42 |
WEISS |
Ridiger |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:37:16 |
04'11''23 |
14,33 |
V1M |
0013 |
43 |
BRENNER |
Steve |
Ce Cardinal Health |
00:37:25 |
04'12''24 |
14,27 |
SEM |
0025 |
44 |
ANTRETT |
Alexander |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:37:29 |
04'12''69 |
14,25 |
SEM |
0026 |
45 |
LEIFHEIT |
Jean-françois |
Rt Schweighouse |
00:37:36 |
04'13''48 |
14,20 |
SEM |
0027 |
46 |
LUGINSLAND |
Jürgen |
Sv Nufringen |
00:37:43 |
04'14''27 |
14,16 |
V1M |
0014 |
47 |
REPAS |
Emmanuel |
CPAM Strasbourg |
00:37:46 |
04'14''60 |
14,14 |
SEM |
0028 |
48 |
HEIFER |
Werner |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:38:17 |
04'18''09 |
13,95 |
V2M |
0006 |
49 |
STAMMLIER |
Pascal |
Oh Morsbronn |
00:38:19 |
04'18''31 |
13,94 |
V1M |
0015 |
50 |
GUERIOUNE |
Olivier |
Ibal |
00:38:21 |
04'18''53 |
13,92 |
SEM |
0029 |
51 |
RUPPRECHT |
Jurgen |
VFL Bellheim |
00:38:27 |
04'19''21 |
13,89 |
V1M |
0016 |
52 |
POUREAU |
Nicolas |
Rosheim |
00:38:46 |
04'21''34 |
13,77 |
SEM |
0030 |
53 |
BEHR |
Wolfgang |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:38:59 |
04'22''80 |
13,70 |
V2M |
0007 |
54 |
KERN |
Karl-Heinz |
Lg Rülzheim |
00:39:05 |
04'23''48 |
13,66 |
V3M |
0001 |
55 |
GUMBRECHT |
Friedrich |
VFL Bellheim |
00:39:06 |
04'23''59 |
13,66 |
V3M |
0002 |
56 |
BENTZ |
Thomas |
Tv Offenbach |
00:39:47 |
04'28''20 |
13,42 |
SEM |
0031 |
57 |
FUCHS |
Christian |
Tv Offenbach |
00:39:51 |
04'28''65 |
13,40 |
V1M |
0017 |
58 |
SCHEIDT |
Thomas |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:39:53 |
04'28''87 |
13,39 |
V1M |
0018 |
59 |
KLUMPP |
Carmen |
TV Herxheim |
00:40:00 |
04'29''66 |
13,35 |
SEF |
0001 |
60 |
BROSSARD |
Laurent |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:40:25 |
04'32''47 |
13,21 |
V1M |
0019 |
61 |
LANGER |
Petra |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:40:32 |
04'33''25 |
13,17 |
SEF |
0002 |
62 |
SCHIMPF |
Walter |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:40:40 |
04'34''15 |
13,13 |
V3M |
0003 |
63 |
STEINBACHER |
Theo |
Tv Rheinzabern |
00:40:44 |
04'34''60 |
13,11 |
V3M |
0004 |
64 |
WINEL |
André |
Rheinzabern |
00:40:53 |
04'35''61 |
13,06 |
SEM |
0032 |
65 |
JOCHIM |
Klaus |
TV Herxheim |
00:41:01 |
04'36''51 |
13,02 |
V3M |
0005 |
66 |
MOTZ |
Freddy |
Ana Rac Wissembourg |
00:41:22 |
04'38''87 |
12,91 |
V1M |
0020 |
67 |
INCONNU |
|
|
00:41:26 |
04'39''32 |
12,89 |
|
0001 |
68 |
DUDA |
Detlev |
Marathon Team Ketsch |
00:41:27 |
04'39''43 |
12,88 |
V2M |
0008 |
69 |
HODAPP |
Jean-Marc |
Haguenau |
00:41:41 |
04'41''01 |
12,81 |
V1M |
0021 |
70 |
STRAUB |
Gunter |
Speyer |
00:42:16 |
04'44''94 |
12,63 |
V1M |
0022 |
71 |
BOHRER |
Jürgen |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:42:40 |
04'47''64 |
12,52 |
V1M |
0023 |
72 |
PRASKA |
Alfred |
Vlg Maximiliansau |
00:43:08 |
04'50''78 |
12,38 |
V2M |
0009 |
73 |
LEMANAC |
Richard |
Neewiller |
00:43:41 |
04'54''49 |
12,22 |
V1M |
0024 |
74 |
WEBER |
Philippe |
Les Furieux |
00:43:59 |
04'56''51 |
12,14 |
SEM |
0033 |
75 |
NORTH |
Jean-Pierre |
Lauterbourg |
00:44:09 |
04'57''64 |
12,10 |
V2M |
0010 |
76 |
SCHWARTZ |
Alfred |
Ana Lauterbourg Ac |
00:44:20 |
04'58''87 |
12,05 |
V3M |
0006 |
77 |
GUERIOUNE |
Dennis |
Fc Entzheim |
00:44:22 |
04'59''10 |
12,04 |
SEM |
0034 |
78 |
LIEBES |
Sebastien |
Dambach-la-ville |
00:44:25 |
04'59''43 |
12,02 |
SEM |
0035 |
79 |
PIBRE |
Jacky |
Wissembourg |
00:44:32 |
05'00''22 |
11,99 |
V1M |
0025 |
80 |
ROSSELL |
Bruno |
Port Autonome Strasbourg |
00:44:37 |
05'00''78 |
11,97 |
V1M |
0026 |
81 |
DIENES |
Walter |
ASV Landau |
00:44:46 |
05'01''79 |
11,93 |
V3M |
0007 |
82 |
SPITZFADEN |
Heidi |
LG Kapellen Drusweiler |
00:45:11 |
05'04''60 |
11,82 |
V2F |
0001 |
83 |
MOHR |
Gerhard |
LG TUS 04 Hördt |
00:45:45 |
05'08''42 |
11,67 |
V2M |
0011 |
84 |
FAUSE |
Peter |
Tv Hatzenbühl |
00:45:47 |
05'08''65 |
11,66 |
V1M |
0027 |
85 |
LAUTH |
Gérard |
Oberhoffen |
00:46:24 |
05'12''80 |
11,51 |
V3M |
0008 |
86 |
WIDMANN |
Jacques |
Lauterbourg |
00:47:07 |
05'17''64 |
11,33 |
V1M |
0028 |
87 |
BOEHM |
Manfred |
Tv Bad Bergzabern |
00:48:44 |
05'28''53 |
10,96 |
V3M |
0009 |
88 |
KASPER |
Tanja |
Germersheim |
00:49:48 |
05'35''73 |
10,72 |
SEF |
0003 |
89 |
HESS |
Robert |
Lauterbourg |
00:50:02 |
05'37''30 |
10,67 |
V2M |
0012 |
90 |
BOYER |
Serge |
Haguenau |
00:52:45 |
05'55''61 |
10,12 |
SEM |
0036 |
91 |
KRüGER |
Erika |
Tsv Reichenbach |
00:53:54 |
06'03''37 |
9,91 |
V4F |
0001 |