400 m |
|||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/ca |
1 | SCHMIDT | Romain | Offwiller | 00:01:07 | 02'47''50 | 21,49 | 1997 | SPM | 0001 |
2 | MARCHAL | Aurélie | Tennis Club Pays De Bitche | 00:01:08 | 02'50''00 | 21,18 | 1997 | SPF | 0001 |
3 | GROSS | Kilian | Foot | 00:01:12 | 03'00''00 | 20,00 | 1997 | SPM | 0002 |
4 | GOUTH | Pierre | Ac Saint Avold | 00:01:14 | 03'05''00 | 19,46 | 1997 | SPM | 0003 |
5 | BRICHLER | Abel | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:16 | 03'10''00 | 18,95 | 1998 | SPM | 0004 |
6 | ENGEL | Elise | Ras | 00:01:17 | 03'12''50 | 18,70 | 1997 | SPF | 0002 |
7 | FIEGEL | Julie | Sarre-Union | 00:01:18 | 03'15''00 | 18,46 | 1997 | SPF | 0003 |
8 | HEYMES | Marion | C.O.Insming | 00:01:21 | 03'22''50 | 17,78 | 1997 | SPF | 0004 |
9 | PILLOT | Colin | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:23 | 03'27''50 | 17,35 | 1997 | SPM | 0005 |
10 | FELTIN | Antony | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:24 | 03'30''00 | 17,14 | 1997 | SPM | 0006 |
11 | STAUDT | Arnaud | Remelfing | 00:01:25 | 03'32''50 | 16,94 | 1998 | SPM | 0007 |
12 | SCHMIDT | Louis | Offwiller | 00:01:25 | 03'32''50 | 16,94 | 2000 | SPM | 0008 |
13 | VANGHELLE | Alexis | Brouderdorff | 00:01:26 | 03'35''00 | 16,74 | 1998 | SPM | 0009 |
14 | HERMANN | Jimmy | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:28 | 03'40''00 | 16,36 | 1997 | SPM | 0010 |
15 | SIMON | Florian | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:30 | 03'45''00 | 16,00 | 1998 | SPM | 0011 |
16 | ROCHE | Lucas | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:33 | 03'52''50 | 15,48 | 1998 | SPM | 0012 |
17 | BERTHAUT | Chloé | Hilbesheim | 00:01:34 | 03'55''00 | 15,32 | 1998 | SPF | 0005 |
18 | PILLOT | Nicolas | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:35 | 03'57''50 | 15,16 | 1999 | SPM | 0013 |
19 | TROUVE | Sarah | Hilbesheim | 00:01:39 | 04'07''50 | 14,55 | 1998 | SPF | 0006 |
20 | FIEGEL | Hugo | Berg | 00:01:39 | 04'07''50 | 14,55 | 2000 | SPM | 0014 |
21 | FOURNIER | Judikaël | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:42 | 04'15''00 | 14,12 | 1998 | SPM | 0015 |
22 | ROGER | Thibaud | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:01:44 | 04'20''00 | 13,85 | 1997 | SPM | 0016 |
23 | KLEIN | Mathieu | Goerlingen | 00:01:49 | 04'32''50 | 13,21 | 2000 | SPM | 0017 |
24 | HEYMES | Axelle | C.O.Insming | 00:01:50 | 04'35''00 | 13,09 | 2000 | SPF | 0007 |
25 | VANDOME | Leonie | Niderhoff | 00:01:51 | 04'37''50 | 12,97 | 2000 | SPF | 0008 |
26 | DORR | Esteban | C.O.Insming | 00:01:54 | 04'45''00 | 12,63 | 2000 | SPM | 0018 |
27 | BERTHAUT | Margot | Hilbesheim | 00:02:01 | 05'02''50 | 11,90 | 2001 | SPF | 0009 |
28 | OGE | Lucie | Nelling | 00:02:27 | 06'07''50 | 9,80 | 2000 | SPF | 0010 |
29 | PILLOT | Tom | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:02:36 | 06'30''00 | 9,23 | 1999 | SPM | 0019 |
800m |
|||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/ca |
1 | GUILLEMIN | Quentin | Unitas Brumath (Petit Tenquin) | 00:03:07 | 03'53''75 | 15,40 | 1995 | POM | 0001 |
2 | ANDLAUER | Franck | Ana | 00:03:11 | 03'58''75 | 15,08 | 1995 | POM | 0002 |
3 | ENGEL | Théo | Ras | 00:03:23 | 04'13''75 | 14,19 | 1995 | POM | 0003 |
4 | ARON | Maxime | Athletisme Saverne | 00:03:32 | 04'25''00 | 13,58 | 1995 | POM | 0004 |
5 | HEYMES | Gauthier | C.O.Insming | 00:03:37 | 04'31''25 | 13,27 | 1995 | POM | 0005 |
6 | HIEGEL | Maxime | Eichelthal | 00:03:39 | 04'33''75 | 13,15 | 1996 | POM | 0006 |
7 | HAUSER | Loic | Ac St Avold | 00:03:40 | 04'35''00 | 13,09 | 1996 | POM | 0007 |
8 | ZIMMERMANN | Marie | Insming | 00:03:40 | 04'35''00 | 13,09 | 1995 | POF | 0001 |
9 | LECOUSTRE | Jordan | Aba | 00:03:42 | 04'37''50 | 12,97 | 1996 | POM | 0008 |
10 | MARCHAL | Gaetan | Tennis Club Pays De Bitche | 00:03:42 | 04'37''50 | 12,97 | 1996 | POM | 0009 |
11 | AVAUZINI | Jeremy | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:03:45 | 04'41''25 | 12,80 | 1995 | POM | 0010 |
12 | WINIGER | Lucas | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:03:47 | 04'43''75 | 12,69 | 1996 | POM | 0011 |
13 | MERCKLING | Anais | Aba | 00:03:52 | 04'50''00 | 12,41 | 1996 | POF | 0002 |
14 | SCHREINER | Mary camille | Eichelthal | 00:03:57 | 04'56''25 | 12,15 | 1996 | POF | 0003 |
15 | DIERBACH | Sophie | Ana - Aba | 00:04:05 | 05'06''25 | 11,76 | 1996 | POF | 0004 |
16 | KLEIN | Doriane | Ana - Aba | 00:04:07 | 05'08''75 | 11,66 | 1996 | POF | 0005 |
17 | GOUTH | Cecile | Ac Saint Avold | 00:04:09 | 05'11''25 | 11,57 | 1996 | POF | 0006 |
18 | OLRY | Julien | Willgottheim | 00:04:12 | 05'15''00 | 11,43 | 1995 | POM | 0012 |
19 | BIERMANN | Joanna | Assa | 00:04:17 | 05'21''25 | 11,21 | 1995 | POF | 0007 |
20 | MATT | Dylan | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:04:28 | 05'35''00 | 10,75 | 1996 | POM | 0013 |
21 | BAUER | Rosemay | Assa | 00:04:30 | 05'37''50 | 10,67 | 1996 | POF | 0008 |
2000m |
|||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/ca |
1 | WALTER | Benjamin | Ana/Fcjab | 00:08:07 | 04'03''50 | 14,78 | 1991 | MIM | 0001 |
2 | FUSS | Kevin | Aba | 00:08:50 | 04'25''00 | 13,58 | 1992 | MIM | 0002 |
3 | GROSS | Quentin | Foot | 00:08:54 | 04'27''00 | 13,48 | 1993 | BEM | 0001 |
4 | BUCHY | Gaël | Sarre Union | 00:08:59 | 04'29''50 | 13,36 | 1991 | MIM | 0003 |
5 | BOUSCHBACHER | Joan | Co Insming | 00:09:03 | 04'31''50 | 13,26 | 1992 | MIM | 0004 |
6 | HUFSCHMITT | Amandine | Unitas Brumath | 00:09:15 | 04'37''50 | 12,97 | 1992 | MIF | 0001 |
7 | WAGNER | Florian | Co Insming | 00:09:20 | 04'40''00 | 12,86 | 1991 | MIM | 0005 |
8 | LAPREVOTTE | Yann | Ras | 00:09:24 | 04'42''00 | 12,77 | 1993 | BEM | 0002 |
9 | STYBEL | Lucie | Assa | 00:09:25 | 04'42''50 | 12,74 | 1992 | MIF | 0002 |
10 | SCHMITT | Priscillia | Assa | 00:09:32 | 04'46''00 | 12,59 | 1991 | MIF | 0003 |
11 | STREIT | Lucas | Hilbersheim | 00:09:43 | 04'51''50 | 12,35 | 1994 | BEM | 0003 |
12 | STYBEL | Marie | Assa | 00:09:59 | 04'59''50 | 12,02 | 1991 | MIF | 0004 |
13 | MERCKLING | Maeva | Aba | 00:10:05 | 05'02''50 | 11,90 | 1991 | MIF | 0005 |
14 | LANG | Pauline | Assa | 00:10:06 | 05'03''00 | 11,88 | 1994 | BEF | 0001 |
15 | SCHLOSSER | Ludovic | Wolfskirchen | 00:10:55 | 05'27''50 | 10,99 | 1994 | BEM | 0004 |
16 | MAZERAND | Coraline | Hilbesheim | 00:10:58 | 05'29''00 | 10,94 | 1993 | BEF | 0002 |
17 | ANDER | Caroline | Aba | 00:11:15 | 05'37''50 | 10,67 | 1991 | MIF | 0006 |
18 | SCHLOSSER | Audrey | Ana Aba | 00:11:37 | 05'48''50 | 10,33 | 1991 | MIF | 0007 |
19 | ABOUT | Anais | Insming | 00:12:01 | 06'00''50 | 9,99 | 1993 | BEF | 0003 |
20 | DAVIDOU | Audrey | Dieuze | 00:12:13 | 06'06''50 | 9,82 | 1992 | MIF | 0008 |
21 | DAVIDOU | Blandine | Dieuze | 00:12:58 | 06'29''00 | 9,25 | 1994 | BEM | 0005 |
22 | HAUG | Jérémy | Hilbesheim | 00:13:16 | 06'38''00 | 9,05 | 1994 | BEM | 0006 |
23 | SEVA | Camille | Co Insming | 00:14:41 | 07'20''50 | 8,17 | 1994 | BEF | 0004 |
24 | FOURNIER | Guenaël | U.S. Schneckenbusch | 00:15:40 | 07'50''00 | 7,66 | 1991 | MIM | 0006 |
4000m |
|||||||||
Scr | Nom | Prénom | Club | Temps | Moy/km | Km/h | Nais | Cat | C/ca |
1 | HECKEL | Brahim | Ana Aba | 00:16:06 | 04'01''50 | 14,91 | 1989 | CAM | 0001 |
2 | SCHMITT | Mathieu | Insming | 00:16:07 | 04'01''75 | 14,89 | 1990 | CAM | 0002 |
3 | MARTIN | Simon | Assa Sbg | 00:16:10 | 04'02''50 | 14,85 | 1990 | CAM | 0003 |
4 | BOUSCHBACHER | Loïc | C.O.Insming | 00:16:16 | 04'04''00 | 14,75 | 1988 | JUM | 0001 |
5 | LANG | Nicolas | As Bliesbruck | 00:16:40 | 04'10''00 | 14,40 | 1989 | CAM | 0004 |
6 | UNTERNER | Guillaume | 00:17:01 | 04'15''25 | 14,10 | 1989 | CAM | 0005 | |
7 | BEURIOT | Alexandre | Ana Aba | 00:17:48 | 04'27''00 | 13,48 | 1988 | JUM | 0002 |
8 | LIENIG | Raphael | Ana Fc Sab | 00:18:25 | 04'36''25 | 13,03 | 1990 | CAM | 0006 |
9 | HITZ | Marc | Neufgrange | 00:19:51 | 04'57''75 | 12,09 | 1988 | JUM | 0003 |
10 | WENDLING | Alexandre | As Vibersviller | 00:22:26 | 05'36''50 | 10,70 | 1988 | JUM | 0004 |
11 | LAMBONI | Antoni | 00:22:54 | 05'43''50 | 10,48 | 1989 | CAM | 0007 |