Recherchez dans cette page
Scr |
Nom |
Prénom |
Club |
Temps |
Moy/km |
Km/h |
Cat |
C/Cat |
1 |
JUILLARD |
Michel |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:07:07 |
03'21''35 |
17,88 |
SEM |
0001 |
2 |
WENGER |
Stéphane |
Ana/Sg Wantzenau |
01:07:31 |
03'22''55 |
17,77 |
SEM |
0002 |
3 |
WEISS |
Christophe |
Enfants du Vallon |
01:09:07 |
03'27''35 |
17,36 |
SEM |
0003 |
4 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:09:14 |
03'27''70 |
17,33 |
SEM |
0004 |
5 |
BOEHLER |
Andreas |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:09:16 |
03'27''80 |
17,32 |
SEM |
0005 |
6 |
RAYMOND |
Yann |
Tri Lion Belfort |
01:09:31 |
03'28''55 |
17,26 |
SEM |
0006 |
7 |
KESSLER |
Arnaud |
Eha/Athlé Doller |
01:09:40 |
03'29''00 |
17,22 |
SEM |
0007 |
8 |
RANNOU |
Yves |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:12:29 |
03'37''45 |
16,56 |
V1M |
0001 |
9 |
ZIEGLER |
Fabien |
Eha/Athlé Doller |
01:13:07 |
03'39''35 |
16,41 |
ESM |
0001 |
10 |
SALVI |
Philippe |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:13:45 |
03'41''25 |
16,27 |
SEM |
0008 |
11 |
FUCHS |
Serge |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:14:17 |
03'42''85 |
16,15 |
V2M |
0001 |
12 |
LEGRAND |
Emmanuel |
Ac Huningue |
01:14:17 |
03'42''85 |
16,15 |
SEM |
0009 |
13 |
TOURNIER |
Nicolas |
Ea Chambéry 73 |
01:14:27 |
03'43''35 |
16,12 |
SEM |
0010 |
14 |
FERRO STEYAERT |
Cyrille |
Ana/Rac Wissembourg |
01:14:30 |
03'43''50 |
16,11 |
SEM |
0011 |
15 |
PLANTAIN |
Stéphane |
Eha/Athlé Doller |
01:14:32 |
03'43''60 |
16,10 |
SEM |
0012 |
16 |
MULLER |
Roland |
Sp Riespach |
01:14:34 |
03'43''70 |
16,09 |
V1M |
0002 |
17 |
OSTER |
Frédéric |
Barr |
01:14:39 |
03'43''95 |
16,08 |
SEM |
0013 |
18 |
SCHALK |
Thomas |
Ac Huningue |
01:14:49 |
03'44''45 |
16,04 |
SEM |
0014 |
19 |
SCHATZ |
Alain |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
01:15:00 |
03'45''00 |
16,00 |
SEM |
0015 |
20 |
FERREIRA |
Filipe |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:15:09 |
03'45''45 |
15,97 |
SEM |
0016 |
21 |
CHAUSSE |
Eric |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:15:28 |
03'46''40 |
15,90 |
SEM |
0017 |
22 |
BEHRENS |
Jacky |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
01:15:32 |
03'46''60 |
15,89 |
V2M |
0002 |
23 |
MEYER |
Claude |
Asptt Strasbourg |
01:16:01 |
03'48''05 |
15,79 |
V1M |
0003 |
24 |
GOERIG |
Xavier |
Walheim |
01:16:09 |
03'48''45 |
15,76 |
ESM |
0002 |
25 |
BLERIOT |
Sébastien |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:16:21 |
03'49''05 |
15,72 |
SEM |
0018 |
26 |
MARTELLE |
Jean Christophe |
Asa Isl |
01:16:25 |
03'49''25 |
15,70 |
V1M |
0004 |
27 |
WOLFER |
Patrick |
Csc Kronenbourg |
01:16:27 |
03'49''35 |
15,70 |
V1M |
0005 |
28 |
MOUGIN |
Alexandre |
Saulxures/Moselotte |
01:16:56 |
03'50''80 |
15,60 |
SEM |
0019 |
29 |
FONTAINE |
Jean Pierre |
Acsp Mulhouse |
01:17:17 |
03'51''85 |
15,53 |
V1M |
0006 |
30 |
REY |
Eric |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:18:12 |
03'54''60 |
15,35 |
SEM |
0020 |
31 |
ZURBACH |
Norbert |
Mulhouse |
01:18:33 |
03'55''65 |
15,28 |
V1M |
0007 |
32 |
ARNOLD |
Gabriel |
Villé |
01:18:36 |
03'55''80 |
15,27 |
SEM |
0021 |
33 |
JAEGLE |
Philippe |
Strasbourg |
01:18:38 |
03'55''90 |
15,26 |
SEM |
0022 |
34 |
WINDENBERGER |
Bruno |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:18:52 |
03'56''60 |
15,22 |
V2M |
0003 |
35 |
STUTZ |
Jean Luc |
Rantzwiller |
01:18:55 |
03'56''75 |
15,21 |
V1M |
0008 |
36 |
MOSER |
Alfred |
Ac Huningue |
01:18:58 |
03'56''90 |
15,20 |
V1M |
0009 |
37 |
BOUILLOT |
Sylvain |
Megasport Fessenheim |
01:19:05 |
03'57''25 |
15,17 |
SEM |
0023 |
38 |
COLINET |
Christophe |
Bcs/bfa |
01:19:08 |
03'57''40 |
15,16 |
SEM |
0024 |
39 |
BIECHELIN |
Pascal |
Cernay |
01:19:11 |
03'57''55 |
15,15 |
V1M |
0010 |
40 |
MEYER |
Gilles |
Obernai |
01:19:17 |
03'57''85 |
15,14 |
ESM |
0003 |
41 |
CARIDI |
Alain |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:19:20 |
03'58''00 |
15,13 |
V1M |
0011 |
42 |
DOPPLER |
Martin |
Colas Est |
01:19:35 |
03'58''75 |
15,08 |
SEM |
0025 |
43 |
MEYER |
Pierre |
Sport 2000 Sélestat |
01:19:40 |
03'59''00 |
15,06 |
SEM |
0026 |
44 |
SCHEER |
Germain |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:19:52 |
03'59''60 |
15,03 |
V1M |
0012 |
45 |
MULLER |
Jean |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:20:00 |
04'00''00 |
15,00 |
ESM |
0004 |
46 |
REICHSTADT |
Jean Luc |
Rmd Courir |
01:20:18 |
04'00''90 |
14,94 |
V2M |
0004 |
47 |
MISLIN |
Claude |
Rosenau |
01:20:24 |
04'01''20 |
14,93 |
V1M |
0013 |
48 |
ELKIHEL |
Abderazzak |
Mc Dermid |
01:20:41 |
04'02''05 |
14,87 |
V1M |
0014 |
49 |
SENGLER |
Rémy |
Ac Centre Alsace |
01:20:43 |
04'02''15 |
14,87 |
V1M |
0015 |
50 |
EHRET |
Marc |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:20:50 |
04'02''50 |
14,85 |
SEM |
0027 |
51 |
LABIDE |
Olivier |
As Ribeauvillé A |
01:20:52 |
04'02''60 |
14,84 |
SEM |
0028 |
52 |
GRIECO |
Francesco |
Müllheim |
01:21:04 |
04'03''20 |
14,80 |
V1M |
0016 |
53 |
JODAR |
Mael |
Richwiller |
01:21:10 |
04'03''50 |
14,78 |
SEM |
0029 |
54 |
WEIDER |
Patrick |
Huningue |
01:21:32 |
04'04''60 |
14,72 |
V2M |
0005 |
55 |
DOUET |
Raphael |
Iba Lingolsheim |
01:21:44 |
04'05''20 |
14,68 |
SEM |
0030 |
56 |
WEINZAEPFLEN |
Fabrice |
Ensisheim |
01:21:50 |
04'05''50 |
14,66 |
V1M |
0017 |
57 |
ROUSSEAU |
David |
Colmar Mc |
01:21:55 |
04'05''75 |
14,65 |
SEM |
0031 |
58 |
GROUX |
Stéphane |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:21:56 |
04'05''80 |
14,65 |
SEM |
0032 |
59 |
LECURY |
Jean Pierre |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:22:00 |
04'06''00 |
14,63 |
V1M |
0018 |
60 |
HEBDING |
Gilles |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:22:06 |
04'06''30 |
14,62 |
V1M |
0019 |
61 |
BUCHON |
Pascal |
Apv Mulhouse |
01:22:13 |
04'06''65 |
14,60 |
V1M |
0020 |
62 |
RENGER |
Dominique |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:22:13 |
04'06''65 |
14,60 |
SEM |
0033 |
63 |
MATZINGER |
Michel |
Ac Huningue |
01:22:16 |
04'06''80 |
14,59 |
V1M |
0021 |
64 |
MULLER |
Julien |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:22:18 |
04'06''90 |
14,58 |
V2M |
0006 |
65 |
MARCUZZI |
David |
Bergholtz |
01:22:29 |
04'07''45 |
14,55 |
SEM |
0034 |
66 |
CROQUETTE |
François |
Ic Dannemarie |
01:23:07 |
04'09''35 |
14,44 |
SEM |
0035 |
67 |
BELLICAM |
Christophe |
Huningue |
01:23:30 |
04'10''50 |
14,37 |
SEM |
0036 |
68 |
ANGST |
Jean Marc |
La Steigeoise |
01:23:37 |
04'10''85 |
14,35 |
V1M |
0022 |
69 |
DELONGVERT |
Olivier |
Burnhaupt le Haut |
01:23:38 |
04'10''90 |
14,35 |
SEM |
0037 |
70 |
DE LUCA |
Patrick |
As Ribeauvillé A |
01:23:46 |
04'11''30 |
14,33 |
SEM |
0038 |
71 |
SCHNEIDER |
Daniel |
Ac Huningue |
01:23:46 |
04'11''30 |
14,33 |
V1M |
0023 |
72 |
ZUSSY |
Alfred |
Kruth |
01:24:01 |
04'12''05 |
14,28 |
V1M |
0024 |
73 |
DAMM |
Daniel |
Cis Arnould 88 |
01:24:06 |
04'12''30 |
14,27 |
V1M |
0025 |
74 |
WIEMKEN |
Olivier |
Allschwill |
01:24:08 |
04'12''40 |
14,26 |
SEM |
0039 |
75 |
LANGENBRONN |
Jean Claude |
Roppentzwiller |
01:24:09 |
04'12''45 |
14,26 |
V1M |
0026 |
76 |
ALBRECHT |
Jean Marie |
Eha/Thann Us Thann A |
01:24:14 |
04'12''70 |
14,25 |
V1M |
0027 |
77 |
GOEPFERT |
Paul |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:24:26 |
04'13''30 |
14,21 |
V1M |
0028 |
78 |
CIOTTA |
Claude |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:24:29 |
04'13''45 |
14,20 |
V1M |
0029 |
79 |
BRYCHE |
Raphaël |
As Lilly |
01:24:39 |
04'13''95 |
14,18 |
SEM |
0040 |
80 |
DJIHANIAN |
Stéphane |
Wittenheim |
01:24:56 |
04'14''80 |
14,13 |
SEM |
0041 |
81 |
WINNLEN |
Jean François |
As Liebherr |
01:24:58 |
04'14''90 |
14,12 |
SEM |
0042 |
82 |
LESCOUTE |
Elien |
As Huningue |
01:25:00 |
04'15''00 |
14,12 |
SEM |
0043 |
83 |
KAUFFMANN |
Hubert |
Colmar |
01:25:08 |
04'15''40 |
14,10 |
V1M |
0030 |
84 |
HAENSLER |
Christian |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:25:21 |
04'16''05 |
14,06 |
V2M |
0007 |
85 |
DEWIER |
Jean Christophe |
Chalonvillars |
01:25:27 |
04'16''35 |
14,04 |
SEM |
0044 |
86 |
EWERT |
Alain |
Est lait |
01:25:38 |
04'16''90 |
14,01 |
V1M |
0031 |
87 |
DE PAEPE |
Michel |
Colmar Mc |
01:25:45 |
04'17''25 |
13,99 |
V2M |
0008 |
88 |
KIEFFER |
Bernard |
Colmar Mc |
01:25:50 |
04'17''50 |
13,98 |
V1M |
0032 |
89 |
ELSLANDER |
Arnaud |
Tri Lion Belfort |
01:25:52 |
04'17''60 |
13,98 |
V1M |
0033 |
90 |
ZABICKI |
Frédéric |
Ruelisheim |
01:25:55 |
04'17''75 |
13,97 |
SEM |
0045 |
91 |
WOLFER |
Cédric |
Mooslargue |
01:26:03 |
04'18''15 |
13,95 |
SEM |
0046 |
92 |
SPAETY |
Christophe |
Colmar Mc |
01:26:07 |
04'18''35 |
13,93 |
V1M |
0034 |
93 |
CHAMPONNOIS |
Fabien |
Bcs/bfa |
01:26:10 |
04'18''50 |
13,93 |
SEM |
0047 |
94 |
VAUCLAIR |
Jean Marie |
Moutier |
01:26:10 |
04'18''50 |
13,93 |
V1M |
0035 |
95 |
THRIVAUDEY |
David |
Ic Dannemarie |
01:26:21 |
04'19''05 |
13,90 |
SEM |
0048 |
96 |
KAEHLIN |
Philippe |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:26:22 |
04'19''10 |
13,89 |
V1M |
0036 |
97 |
LIEBMANN |
Hubert |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:26:24 |
04'19''20 |
13,89 |
V1M |
0037 |
98 |
LEYES |
Claude |
Artolsheim |
01:26:28 |
04'19''40 |
13,88 |
V1M |
0038 |
99 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Clarisse |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:26:33 |
04'19''65 |
13,86 |
SEF |
0001 |
100 |
BRUNI |
Claude |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:26:34 |
04'19''70 |
13,86 |
V1M |
0039 |
101 |
GUIBERT |
Guy |
Csa 152 RI |
01:26:45 |
04'20''25 |
13,83 |
V1M |
0040 |
102 |
BURKLE |
Serge |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:26:56 |
04'20''80 |
13,80 |
V2M |
0009 |
103 |
SCHMITT |
André |
Wittisheim |
01:26:57 |
04'20''85 |
13,80 |
V1M |
0041 |
104 |
BONNES |
Claude |
Fc Saint Louis |
01:26:59 |
04'20''95 |
13,80 |
V2M |
0010 |
105 |
VOEGEL |
Gilbert |
Obenheim |
01:27:02 |
04'21''10 |
13,79 |
V2M |
0011 |
106 |
GOETSCHY |
Christian |
As Munster |
01:27:15 |
04'21''75 |
13,75 |
V1M |
0042 |
107 |
BASS |
Jean Luc |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:27:16 |
04'21''80 |
13,75 |
SEM |
0049 |
108 |
CHEVANCE |
Yannick |
Kintzheim |
01:27:18 |
04'21''90 |
13,75 |
SEM |
0050 |
109 |
TEIXEIRA |
Laurent |
Eha/Us Pulversheim A |
01:27:24 |
04'22''20 |
13,73 |
V1M |
0043 |
110 |
COAN |
Marc |
Ic Dannemarie |
01:27:24 |
04'22''20 |
13,73 |
SEM |
0051 |
111 |
EPPLIN |
Jean Louis |
Lisbeth Sport |
01:27:39 |
04'22''95 |
13,69 |
V1M |
0044 |
112 |
DEVAUX |
Pascal |
Edf Gdf |
01:27:50 |
04'23''50 |
13,66 |
SEM |
0052 |
113 |
MOSSER |
Michel |
Boersch |
01:27:55 |
04'23''75 |
13,65 |
SEM |
0053 |
114 |
HAENIG |
Claudine |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:27:58 |
04'23''90 |
13,64 |
SEF |
0002 |
115 |
RENCK |
Michel |
Aspach le Haut |
01:27:58 |
04'23''90 |
13,64 |
SEM |
0054 |
116 |
JEANVOINE |
Philippe |
Ce Behr France |
01:27:59 |
04'23''95 |
13,64 |
V1M |
0045 |
117 |
GASSER |
Emmanuel |
Lauw |
01:28:07 |
04'24''35 |
13,62 |
SEM |
0055 |
118 |
MURE |
Daniel |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:28:18 |
04'24''90 |
13,59 |
V1M |
0046 |
119 |
FLESCH |
Christophe |
Unitas Brumath |
01:28:31 |
04'25''55 |
13,56 |
SEM |
0056 |
120 |
VEZILIER |
Olivier |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:28:34 |
04'25''70 |
13,55 |
SEM |
0057 |
121 |
FLESCH |
Christophe |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:28:35 |
04'25''75 |
13,55 |
SEM |
0058 |
122 |
SCHAFFHAUSER |
Daniel |
Bergholtz |
01:28:44 |
04'26''20 |
13,52 |
V1M |
0047 |
123 |
FRICK |
Jacky |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:28:47 |
04'26''35 |
13,52 |
V3M |
0001 |
124 |
GASCON |
Patrice |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:28:49 |
04'26''45 |
13,51 |
V2M |
0012 |
125 |
PFENDLER |
Emile |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:28:58 |
04'26''90 |
13,49 |
V2M |
0013 |
126 |
PAULIN |
Emmanuel |
Asc Hager |
01:29:09 |
04'27''45 |
13,46 |
SEM |
0059 |
127 |
PAGURA |
Rémy |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:29:12 |
04'27''60 |
13,45 |
V1M |
0048 |
128 |
MARY |
Bernard |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:29:12 |
04'27''60 |
13,45 |
V1M |
0049 |
129 |
HEUBERGER |
Dominique |
Fc Châtenois |
01:29:28 |
04'28''40 |
13,41 |
V1M |
0050 |
130 |
CUBIZOLLES |
Christelle |
Fc Mulhouse |
01:29:30 |
04'28''50 |
13,41 |
SEF |
0003 |
131 |
BEOVARDI |
Pierre |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:29:40 |
04'29''00 |
13,38 |
V2M |
0014 |
132 |
HUGGLER |
Christian |
Huningue |
01:29:41 |
04'29''05 |
13,38 |
SEM |
0060 |
133 |
THOMAS |
David |
Belfort |
01:29:44 |
04'29''20 |
13,37 |
SEM |
0061 |
134 |
ANDREZ |
Arnaud |
Châtenois les Forges |
01:29:46 |
04'29''30 |
13,37 |
SEM |
0062 |
135 |
CHARRIER |
Frédéric |
Tc Guebwiller |
01:29:47 |
04'29''35 |
13,37 |
SEM |
0063 |
136 |
ENGELVIN |
Eric |
As Ribeauvillé A |
01:29:59 |
04'29''95 |
13,34 |
SEM |
0064 |
137 |
DANDINES |
Hervé |
Bcs/bfa |
01:30:21 |
04'31''05 |
13,28 |
SEM |
0065 |
138 |
FERRARI |
Michael |
Bourbach le Bas |
01:30:22 |
04'31''10 |
13,28 |
SEM |
0066 |
139 |
STEPHAN |
Jean Pierre |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:30:44 |
04'32''20 |
13,23 |
V1M |
0051 |
140 |
GENG |
Bernard |
Hégenheim |
01:30:45 |
04'32''25 |
13,22 |
V1M |
0052 |
141 |
MARTISCHANG |
Francis |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:30:50 |
04'32''50 |
13,21 |
V1M |
0053 |
142 |
CORTINOVIS |
Michel |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:31:12 |
04'33''60 |
13,16 |
SEM |
0067 |
143 |
BERNHARDT |
Hubert |
Ec Colmar |
01:31:15 |
04'33''75 |
13,15 |
SEM |
0068 |
144 |
DISS |
Christophe |
Solea tram |
01:31:18 |
04'33''90 |
13,14 |
V1M |
0054 |
145 |
KUSTER |
Didier |
Bitschwiller les Thann |
01:31:19 |
04'33''95 |
13,14 |
SEM |
0069 |
146 |
FREYMANN |
Daniel |
Didenheim |
01:31:23 |
04'34''15 |
13,13 |
V1M |
0055 |
147 |
MERCIER |
Jean Pierre |
Ascp Mulhouse |
01:31:24 |
04'34''20 |
13,13 |
SEM |
0070 |
148 |
LEVESQUE |
Thierry |
Mulhousina Am |
01:31:39 |
04'34''95 |
13,09 |
SEM |
0071 |
149 |
HOUZELLE |
Eric |
Wasselonne |
01:31:47 |
04'35''35 |
13,07 |
SEM |
0072 |
150 |
ALESSANDRI |
Thierry |
Naveco Betschdorf |
01:31:54 |
04'35''70 |
13,06 |
V1M |
0056 |
151 |
WEHREY |
Alfred |
Dna |
01:31:57 |
04'35''85 |
13,05 |
V1M |
0057 |
152 |
MAILLOT |
Christophe |
Ic Dannemarie |
01:31:58 |
04'35''90 |
13,05 |
SEM |
0073 |
153 |
KLEIN |
Claude |
Peugeot Mulhouse |
01:32:02 |
04'36''10 |
13,04 |
V1M |
0058 |
154 |
JANICKI |
Pascal |
Pfastatt |
01:32:03 |
04'36''15 |
13,04 |
V2M |
0015 |
155 |
SPINNER |
Rémy |
Pca/Ac Raedersheim |
01:32:06 |
04'36''30 |
13,03 |
V1M |
0059 |
156 |
DECLERCQ |
Grégory |
Plongée Mio Palmo |
01:32:08 |
04'36''40 |
13,02 |
SEM |
0074 |
157 |
UHL |
Patrice |
Tc Illfurth |
01:32:13 |
04'36''65 |
13,01 |
SEM |
0075 |
158 |
GRUHN |
Pascal |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:32:16 |
04'36''80 |
13,01 |
V1M |
0060 |
159 |
TROMMER |
Jean Marie |
CGFM |
01:32:17 |
04'36''85 |
13,00 |
V3M |
0002 |
160 |
WALTER |
François |
Lauw |
01:32:19 |
04'36''95 |
13,00 |
V1M |
0061 |
161 |
MANGE |
Thierry |
Avo Valdoie |
01:32:20 |
04'37''00 |
13,00 |
V1M |
0062 |
162 |
LICHTENBERGER |
Marc |
Koestlach |
01:32:24 |
04'37''20 |
12,99 |
SEM |
0076 |
163 |
SCHUBNEL |
Pascal |
Mnsu Mulhouse |
01:32:28 |
04'37''40 |
12,98 |
V1M |
0063 |
164 |
WEISS |
Christian |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:32:31 |
04'37''55 |
12,97 |
V1M |
0064 |
165 |
RANZATO |
Christian |
Mulhouse OT |
01:32:35 |
04'37''75 |
12,96 |
SEM |
0077 |
166 |
BUTEZ |
Frédéric |
As Douanes 68 |
01:32:36 |
04'37''80 |
12,96 |
SEM |
0078 |
167 |
KUBICKI |
Jean Luc |
Mc Dermid |
01:32:44 |
04'38''20 |
12,94 |
V1M |
0065 |
168 |
JACQUOT |
Dominique |
Huningue |
01:32:46 |
04'38''30 |
12,94 |
V1M |
0066 |
169 |
SZYMKOWIAK |
Christophe |
Fc Mulhouse TT |
01:32:55 |
04'38''75 |
12,91 |
SEM |
0079 |
170 |
WENGER |
Emile |
Blotzheim |
01:33:02 |
04'39''10 |
12,90 |
V2M |
0016 |
171 |
TIBERI |
Jacques |
Ic Dannemarie |
01:33:03 |
04'39''15 |
12,90 |
V2M |
0017 |
172 |
MUTTERER |
Didier |
Helfrantzkirch |
01:33:09 |
04'39''45 |
12,88 |
V1M |
0067 |
173 |
RANCE |
Vincent |
Folgensbourg |
01:33:32 |
04'40''60 |
12,83 |
V1M |
0068 |
174 |
WAWRZYNIAK |
Stéphane |
Ac Huningue |
01:34:10 |
04'42''50 |
12,74 |
SEM |
0080 |
175 |
ZENTNER |
Francis |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:34:17 |
04'42''85 |
12,73 |
V2M |
0018 |
176 |
SOLLINGER |
Jacques |
Montbéliard Marathon |
01:34:22 |
04'43''10 |
12,72 |
V3M |
0003 |
177 |
CALMELAT |
Bernard |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:34:22 |
04'43''10 |
12,72 |
V1M |
0069 |
178 |
VERNET |
Eric |
Cgf Mulhouse |
01:34:23 |
04'43''15 |
12,71 |
V1M |
0070 |
179 |
NICOLAS |
Robin |
Pca/Ac Raedersheim |
01:34:24 |
04'43''20 |
12,71 |
V2M |
0019 |
180 |
OULBANI |
Michel |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:34:28 |
04'43''40 |
12,70 |
V1M |
0071 |
181 |
CIOL |
Alfio |
Ac Huningue |
01:34:31 |
04'43''55 |
12,70 |
V1M |
0072 |
182 |
BOHL |
Yves |
Eha/Us Thann A |
01:34:41 |
04'44''05 |
12,67 |
V1M |
0073 |
183 |
BARET |
Marc |
Kembs |
01:34:43 |
04'44''15 |
12,67 |
V1M |
0074 |
184 |
IGNACZAK |
Cyrille |
Wittenheim |
01:34:47 |
04'44''35 |
12,66 |
SEM |
0081 |
185 |
MULLER |
Jean Luc |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:34:54 |
04'44''70 |
12,64 |
V1M |
0075 |
186 |
DAUMER |
Michel |
Solea tram |
01:34:57 |
04'44''85 |
12,64 |
V2M |
0020 |
187 |
ROPARS |
Maurice |
Châtenois les Forges |
01:35:21 |
04'46''05 |
12,59 |
V2M |
0021 |
188 |
MAERKY |
Robert |
Winkel |
01:35:25 |
04'46''25 |
12,58 |
V2M |
0022 |
189 |
SANNA |
Joseph |
Dannemarie |
01:35:41 |
04'47''05 |
12,54 |
V1M |
0076 |
190 |
SONNTAG |
Gilbert |
Asa Isl |
01:35:50 |
04'47''50 |
12,52 |
V1M |
0077 |
191 |
ENGEL |
Eric |
Rixheim |
01:36:08 |
04'48''40 |
12,48 |
SEM |
0082 |
192 |
BLENNER |
Serge |
Linsdorf |
01:36:10 |
04'48''50 |
12,48 |
SEM |
0083 |
193 |
BERARD |
François |
Asptt Mulhouse |
01:36:13 |
04'48''65 |
12,47 |
V1M |
0078 |
194 |
DIDIER |
François |
Cial Rc |
01:36:28 |
04'49''40 |
12,44 |
V1M |
0079 |
195 |
SUTER |
Jan |
Hégenheim |
01:36:32 |
04'49''60 |
12,43 |
V1M |
0080 |
196 |
GUSTIAUX |
Serge |
Ep Fessenheim |
01:36:40 |
04'50''00 |
12,41 |
V1M |
0081 |
197 |
MULLER |
Christian |
Burnhaupt le Haut |
01:36:52 |
04'50''60 |
12,39 |
V1M |
0082 |
198 |
COAN |
Thomas |
As Liebherr |
01:36:56 |
04'50''80 |
12,38 |
SEM |
0084 |
199 |
ROCHET |
Philippe |
Mulhouse |
01:37:12 |
04'51''60 |
12,35 |
V2M |
0023 |
200 |
PEREY |
Patrick |
Héricourt |
01:37:17 |
04'51''85 |
12,34 |
SEM |
0085 |
201 |
CARLINET |
Jean Claude |
Sr Belfort |
01:37:28 |
04'52''40 |
12,31 |
V2M |
0024 |
202 |
BAUER |
Stéphane |
Solea tram |
01:37:35 |
04'52''75 |
12,30 |
SEM |
0086 |
203 |
SABBADIN |
Serge |
Ic Dannemarie |
01:37:37 |
04'52''85 |
12,29 |
V1M |
0083 |
204 |
DORIZON |
Didier |
Folgensbourg |
01:37:41 |
04'53''05 |
12,28 |
V2M |
0025 |
205 |
MEDINA |
Cyrille |
Bc Rixheim |
01:37:45 |
04'53''25 |
12,28 |
SEM |
0087 |
206 |
RANZATO |
Michel |
Balgau |
01:37:49 |
04'53''45 |
12,27 |
SEM |
0088 |
207 |
MAGGI |
Edouard |
Solea tram |
01:37:51 |
04'53''55 |
12,26 |
V1M |
0084 |
208 |
RAMBUR |
Jacques |
Sr Belfort |
01:38:25 |
04'55''25 |
12,19 |
V1M |
0085 |
209 |
AUFFRET |
Loïc |
Tc Wittenheim |
01:38:47 |
04'56''35 |
12,15 |
SEM |
0089 |
210 |
SPEISSER |
Isabelle |
Ep Fessenheim |
01:38:49 |
04'56''45 |
12,14 |
V1F |
0001 |
211 |
RINALDO |
Pierre |
Sélestat |
01:38:50 |
04'56''50 |
12,14 |
V1M |
0086 |
212 |
BISCH |
Pascal |
Ce Behr France |
01:38:59 |
04'56''95 |
12,12 |
SEM |
0090 |
213 |
HUND |
Jean Philippe |
Hésingue |
01:39:11 |
04'57''55 |
12,10 |
V1M |
0087 |
214 |
VOISINET |
Pierre |
Belfort Marathon |
01:39:16 |
04'57''80 |
12,09 |
V3M |
0004 |
215 |
MOUTRILLE |
Michael |
Saint Louis |
01:39:23 |
04'58''15 |
12,07 |
SEM |
0091 |
216 |
GARCIA |
Patrick |
Colmar |
01:39:35 |
04'58''75 |
12,05 |
V1M |
0088 |
217 |
BLIND |
Bruno |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:39:46 |
04'59''30 |
12,03 |
V1M |
0089 |
218 |
WEILL |
Jean Pierre |
Bollwiller |
01:39:50 |
04'59''50 |
12,02 |
V1M |
0090 |
219 |
WERTH |
Claude |
Saint Louis |
01:39:52 |
04'59''60 |
12,02 |
V1M |
0091 |
220 |
GENY |
Patricia |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:39:53 |
04'59''65 |
12,01 |
V1F |
0002 |
221 |
KUHN |
Thierry |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:39:55 |
04'59''75 |
12,01 |
V1M |
0092 |
222 |
BURGET |
Jean |
As Raedersdorf |
01:39:56 |
04'59''80 |
12,01 |
SEM |
0092 |
223 |
CHEVAILLIER |
Denis |
Sp Rixheim |
01:40:10 |
05'00''50 |
11,98 |
V2M |
0026 |
224 |
VERNIQUET |
Benoît |
As Douanes 68 |
01:40:13 |
05'00''65 |
11,97 |
SEM |
0093 |
225 |
NOWACKI |
Sarah |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:40:25 |
05'01''25 |
11,95 |
ESF |
0001 |
226 |
MULLER |
Roger |
Waltenheim |
01:40:27 |
05'01''35 |
11,95 |
V2M |
0027 |
227 |
DIENN |
Arnaud |
Raedersheim |
01:40:28 |
05'01''40 |
11,94 |
SEM |
0094 |
228 |
BIDALOT |
Céline |
Pca/Cca Rouffach |
01:40:32 |
05'01''60 |
11,94 |
SEF |
0004 |
229 |
LAMOTTE |
Alain |
Colmar |
01:41:19 |
05'03''95 |
11,84 |
SEM |
0095 |
230 |
BURGET |
Robert |
Magstatt Le Haut |
01:41:24 |
05'04''20 |
11,83 |
V1M |
0093 |
231 |
MULLER |
Doris |
Burnhaupt Le Haut |
01:41:41 |
05'05''05 |
11,80 |
V1F |
0003 |
232 |
EME |
Dominique |
Saint Louis |
01:41:52 |
05'05''60 |
11,78 |
V1M |
0094 |
233 |
DELVAL |
Marc |
Ep Fessenheim |
01:41:57 |
05'05''85 |
11,77 |
V2M |
0028 |
234 |
GAGNIERE |
Hélène |
Bouxwiller |
01:42:13 |
05'06''65 |
11,74 |
V1F |
0004 |
235 |
CACCAMO |
Vincent |
General Electric |
01:42:16 |
05'06''80 |
11,73 |
V2M |
0029 |
236 |
LEUCK |
Joëlle |
Ensisheim |
01:42:16 |
05'06''80 |
11,73 |
V2F |
0001 |
237 |
LAURENT |
Eric |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
01:42:24 |
05'07''20 |
11,72 |
V1M |
0095 |
238 |
BISCHOFF |
Christian |
Rouffach |
01:42:29 |
05'07''45 |
11,71 |
V2M |
0030 |
239 |
BAUMLIN |
Yves |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:42:49 |
05'08''45 |
11,67 |
V2M |
0031 |
240 |
CAZIN |
Jean Marie |
Sécuritas |
01:42:58 |
05'08''90 |
11,65 |
V2M |
0032 |
241 |
BRUNSTEIN |
Yves |
Sélestat |
01:43:00 |
05'09''00 |
11,65 |
V1M |
0096 |
242 |
PICHENET |
Patrick |
Illzach |
01:43:13 |
05'09''65 |
11,63 |
V1M |
0097 |
243 |
MOCKLY |
Gilles |
As Durmenach |
01:43:15 |
05'09''75 |
11,62 |
SEM |
0096 |
244 |
DESPRES |
Léa |
Sélestat |
01:43:23 |
05'10''15 |
11,61 |
V2F |
0002 |
245 |
REINGPACH |
Philippe |
Illfurth |
01:43:31 |
05'10''55 |
11,59 |
V2M |
0033 |
246 |
OUGIER |
Jean |
Vezelois |
01:43:37 |
05'10''85 |
11,58 |
V2M |
0034 |
247 |
PRIESTER |
Richard |
Pca/Ac Raedersheim |
01:43:42 |
05'11''10 |
11,57 |
V2M |
0035 |
248 |
STIRMLINGER |
Francis |
Pca/Ac Raedersheim |
01:43:44 |
05'11''20 |
11,57 |
V2M |
0036 |
249 |
GIRARDIN |
François |
Tc Ungersheim |
01:44:31 |
05'13''55 |
11,48 |
SEM |
0097 |
250 |
ANTHONY |
Michel |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:44:43 |
05'14''15 |
11,46 |
SEM |
0098 |
251 |
BEUTLER |
Didier |
Asa Isl |
01:44:45 |
05'14''25 |
11,46 |
SEM |
0099 |
252 |
WIDOLF |
Stéphane |
Pfastatt |
01:44:46 |
05'14''30 |
11,45 |
SEM |
0100 |
253 |
DONATI |
Claudia |
Mulhouse |
01:44:54 |
05'14''70 |
11,44 |
V1F |
0005 |
254 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Anne |
Sélestat |
01:45:08 |
05'15''40 |
11,41 |
V1F |
0006 |
255 |
SAX |
Yves |
Vca Guebwiller |
01:45:21 |
05'16''05 |
11,39 |
V1M |
0098 |
256 |
DREZET |
Didier |
Ge |
01:45:31 |
05'16''55 |
11,37 |
V1M |
0099 |
257 |
MEYER |
Gilbert |
Pca/Ac Raedersheim |
01:45:34 |
05'16''70 |
11,37 |
V1M |
0100 |
258 |
HEBINGER |
Marie |
Cadpa Huningue |
01:45:49 |
05'17''45 |
11,34 |
V1F |
0007 |
259 |
SUCKER |
Charles |
Kintzheim |
01:45:50 |
05'17''50 |
11,34 |
V1M |
0101 |
260 |
SPORER |
Eddy |
Kintzheim |
01:45:51 |
05'17''55 |
11,34 |
V1M |
0102 |
261 |
ANCEL |
Muriel |
Strasbourg |
01:46:05 |
05'18''25 |
11,31 |
V1F |
0008 |
262 |
BAEHREL |
Daniel |
Kecken |
01:46:13 |
05'18''65 |
11,30 |
V2M |
0037 |
263 |
GULLY |
Philippe |
Bartenheim |
01:47:09 |
05'21''45 |
11,20 |
V1M |
0103 |
264 |
RISCH |
André |
Asc Hager |
01:47:18 |
05'21''90 |
11,18 |
V1M |
0104 |
265 |
ACKERMANN |
Marie Claire |
Durmenach |
01:47:19 |
05'21''95 |
11,18 |
V1F |
0009 |
266 |
HOFFERT |
France |
Kembs |
01:47:50 |
05'23''50 |
11,13 |
SEF |
0005 |
267 |
BRUAT |
Marie Josée |
Kembs |
01:48:00 |
05'24''00 |
11,11 |
V1F |
0010 |
268 |
DURAIN |
Nadine |
Ensisheim |
01:48:44 |
05'26''20 |
11,04 |
SEF |
0006 |
269 |
DELMAS |
Sabine |
Saint Louis |
01:48:51 |
05'26''55 |
11,02 |
SEF |
0007 |
270 |
LARROUY |
Thierry |
Huningue |
01:48:52 |
05'26''60 |
11,02 |
SEM |
0101 |
271 |
HAGER |
Jean Claude |
Colmar |
01:48:55 |
05'26''75 |
11,02 |
SEM |
0102 |
272 |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
Guillaume |
Cernay |
01:49:00 |
05'27''00 |
11,01 |
SEM |
0103 |
273 |
KARRER |
Mathias |
Roeschentz |
01:49:03 |
05'27''15 |
11,00 |
V2M |
0038 |
274 |
EWERT |
Carine |
Ensisheim |
01:49:10 |
05'27''50 |
10,99 |
V1F |
0011 |
275 |
SCHELLINGEN |
Michel |
Zillisheim |
01:49:14 |
05'27''70 |
10,99 |
V1M |
0105 |
276 |
SPEYBROEK |
Jean Michel |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
01:49:15 |
05'27''75 |
10,98 |
V2M |
0039 |
277 |
HAJOSI |
Ludovic |
Mulhouse |
01:49:49 |
05'29''45 |
10,93 |
SEM |
0104 |
278 |
MAGNE |
Nicolas |
Asc Metz 57 |
01:49:52 |
05'29''60 |
10,92 |
SEM |
0105 |
279 |
CANDELA |
Christiane |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
01:50:08 |
05'30''40 |
10,90 |
V2F |
0003 |
280 |
WELTER |
Didier |
Hochstatt |
01:50:20 |
05'31''00 |
10,88 |
V1M |
0106 |
281 |
MOINE |
Eric |
Rhodia Mulhouse |
01:50:27 |
05'31''35 |
10,86 |
V1M |
0107 |
282 |
KERBER |
François |
Rmd Courir |
01:50:28 |
05'31''40 |
10,86 |
SEM |
0106 |
283 |
SCHMIDT |
François |
Hégenheim |
01:50:59 |
05'32''95 |
10,81 |
V1M |
0108 |
284 |
KOERBER |
Joseph |
Blotzheim |
01:51:26 |
05'34''30 |
10,77 |
V3M |
0005 |
285 |
GOEPFERT |
Elisabeth |
Zillisheim |
01:51:30 |
05'34''50 |
10,76 |
V1F |
0012 |
286 |
KUNTZELMANN |
Daniel |
Riedisheim |
01:51:31 |
05'34''55 |
10,76 |
V1M |
0109 |
287 |
INTILIA |
Patrick |
Zillisheim |
01:51:32 |
05'34''60 |
10,76 |
V1M |
0110 |
288 |
HEINRICH-MULLER |
Mireille |
AVWG |
01:52:16 |
05'36''80 |
10,69 |
V1F |
0013 |
289 |
KERN |
Frédéric |
Bitschwiller les Thann |
01:52:46 |
05'38''30 |
10,64 |
SEM |
0107 |
290 |
MULLER |
Claude |
Pca/Ac Raedersheim |
01:52:53 |
05'38''65 |
10,63 |
V1M |
0111 |
291 |
SENGLER |
Annie |
Sélestat |
01:52:58 |
05'38''90 |
10,62 |
V1F |
0014 |
292 |
ANTHONY |
Joëlle |
Vieux Ferrette |
01:53:01 |
05'39''05 |
10,62 |
SEF |
0008 |
293 |
SAUTIERE |
André |
O Grande Synthe 59 |
01:53:13 |
05'39''65 |
10,60 |
V3M |
0006 |
294 |
DURAIN |
Daniel |
Ensisheim |
01:53:25 |
05'40''25 |
10,58 |
V1M |
0112 |
295 |
BAUER |
Jean Marie |
Solea tram |
01:53:57 |
05'41''85 |
10,53 |
V2M |
0040 |
296 |
HOUILLERE |
Dominique |
Colmar |
01:54:08 |
05'42''40 |
10,51 |
V1M |
0113 |
297 |
SPINDLER-RUFF |
Dominique |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:54:18 |
05'42''90 |
10,50 |
V1F |
0015 |
298 |
GENY |
Claude |
Tc Huningue |
01:54:19 |
05'42''95 |
10,50 |
V1M |
0114 |
299 |
KUENTZ |
Betty |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:54:19 |
05'42''95 |
10,50 |
V1F |
0016 |
300 |
SUTTER |
Laurent |
Saint Louis Rc |
01:54:20 |
05'43''00 |
10,50 |
V1M |
0115 |
301 |
GARNIER |
Jean Philippe |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:54:52 |
05'44''60 |
10,45 |
V1M |
0116 |
302 |
SPENLINHAUER |
Eric |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:54:55 |
05'44''75 |
10,44 |
V1M |
0117 |
303 |
VENTEJOU |
Marc |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:55:04 |
05'45''20 |
10,43 |
V1M |
0118 |
304 |
LEBACQ |
Guillaume |
Audincourt |
01:55:06 |
05'45''30 |
10,43 |
ESM |
0005 |
305 |
VOGT |
Catherine |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:55:07 |
05'45''35 |
10,42 |
V1F |
0017 |
306 |
STEEG |
Daniel |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
01:55:08 |
05'45''40 |
10,42 |
V2M |
0041 |
307 |
GINGLINGER |
François |
Eha/A Cernay E |
01:55:44 |
05'47''20 |
10,37 |
V3M |
0007 |
308 |
BAPST |
Claude |
Asc Hager |
01:56:21 |
05'49''05 |
10,31 |
V1M |
0119 |
309 |
VASARHELYI |
Kornelia |
Huningue |
01:56:24 |
05'49''20 |
10,31 |
SEF |
0009 |
310 |
GUSTIAUX |
Simone |
Fessenheim |
01:57:29 |
05'52''45 |
10,21 |
V1F |
0018 |
311 |
DUHAUT |
Michel |
Ep Fessenheim |
01:57:30 |
05'52''50 |
10,21 |
V1M |
0120 |
312 |
WUILLERMIN |
Antoine |
Blotzheim |
01:57:32 |
05'52''60 |
10,21 |
V1M |
0121 |
313 |
SIEBER |
Yves |
Ac Huningue |
01:57:50 |
05'53''50 |
10,18 |
V2M |
0042 |
314 |
MICLO |
Jean Denis |
Sierentz |
01:58:25 |
05'55''25 |
10,13 |
V1M |
0122 |
315 |
DOPPLER |
Marc |
Sierentz |
01:58:25 |
05'55''25 |
10,13 |
V1M |
0123 |
316 |
BRAND |
Claudine |
Hégenheim |
01:58:46 |
05'56''30 |
10,10 |
V1F |
0019 |
317 |
DI PALMA |
André |
Saint Louis |
01:58:47 |
05'56''35 |
10,10 |
V2M |
0043 |
318 |
BRAND |
Gérard |
Saint Louis |
01:58:48 |
05'56''40 |
10,10 |
V1M |
0124 |
319 |
RUNSER |
David |
Saint Louis |
01:59:28 |
05'58''40 |
10,04 |
SEM |
0108 |
320 |
ARBOGAST |
Sylvain |
Urbeis |
02:00:14 |
06'00''70 |
9,98 |
V1M |
0125 |
321 |
ALBITZ |
Christian |
Avo Valdoie |
02:00:16 |
06'00''80 |
9,98 |
V2M |
0044 |
322 |
GODELAR |
Jean Loup |
Belfort |
02:00:45 |
06'02''25 |
9,94 |
V1M |
0126 |
323 |
GAUTHIER |
Alain |
Illzach |
02:01:43 |
06'05''15 |
9,86 |
V1M |
0127 |
324 |
WALDY |
Valérie |
Village Neuf |
02:01:58 |
06'05''90 |
9,84 |
SEF |
0010 |
325 |
JEANNIN |
Dominique |
Avo Valdoie |
02:02:09 |
06'06''45 |
9,82 |
V2M |
0045 |
326 |
BLONDEL |
Martine |
Grentzingen |
02:02:21 |
06'07''05 |
9,81 |
SEF |
0011 |
327 |
HELMBACHER |
Michel |
F4p Rosheim |
02:02:51 |
06'08''55 |
9,77 |
V2M |
0046 |
328 |
BROGLY |
Danièle |
Kembs |
02:03:08 |
06'09''40 |
9,75 |
V1F |
0020 |
329 |
SPIEHLMANN |
Gisèle |
Saint Louis |
02:03:08 |
06'09''40 |
9,75 |
V1F |
0021 |
330 |
HALIB |
Mounira |
Mulhouse |
02:03:14 |
06'09''70 |
9,74 |
SEF |
0012 |
331 |
GIRARDIN |
Marie |
Cernay |
02:03:17 |
06'09''85 |
9,73 |
SEF |
0013 |
332 |
STEF |
Frédéric |
Sarrebourg |
02:07:47 |
06'23''35 |
9,39 |
SEM |
0109 |
333 |
KUBLER |
Jean Jacques |
Saint Amarin |
02:10:40 |
06'32''00 |
9,18 |
SEM |
0110 |
334 |
VENTEJOU |
Myriam |
Rainettes Morschwiller |
02:11:17 |
06'33''85 |
9,14 |
V1F |
0022 |
335 |
MOEBEL |
Mathieu |
Blotzheim |
02:15:45 |
06'47''25 |
8,84 |
SEM |
0111 |
336 |
MARCUZZI |
Amerigo |
Asc Clemessy |
02:17:01 |
06'51''05 |
8,76 |
V2M |
0047 |
337 |
THIEBAUT |
Sylvie |
Csl Neuf Brisach |
02:25:49 |
07'17''45 |
8,23 |
V1F |
0023 |
338 |
BONNEFOY |
Alain |
Eha/Us Pulversheim A |
02:29:29 |
07'28''45 |
8,03 |
V2M |
0048 |